Quantcast
Advertise | Express | Mobile | RSS | Wireless | Newsletter | Archive | Corrections | Syndication | Contact us | About Us| Article Index
SEARCH WEB INQUIRER Powered by: Google
Weather
   HOME       NEWS     SPORTS     SHOWBIZ AND STYLE     TECHNOLOGY     BUSINESS     OPINION      GLOBAL NATION    SERVICES
 
 
Advertisement
Mind and Body
Robinsons Land Corp.


INQUIRER ALERT
Get the free INQUIRER newsletter
Enter your email address:


 
Exam Results
You are here: Home > News > Exam Results

Subscribe to our Exam Results RSS

<< Back

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008
 
9657 LA MADRID, BENSON FERNANDEZ
9658 LA ROSA, JANNAH MADONNA PANGANIBAN
9659 LA TORRE, SUNSHINE CHAN
9660 LAAB, MARY ROSE DONQUE
9661 LABACLADO, LLOYDA BALDOS
9662 LABACO, DIANA ABENILLA
9663 LABADAN, LACEY MAE MARCELINO
9664 LABADIA, KRISTINE JOY VILLASIN
9665 LABADLABAD, MELCHOR SABANAL
9666 LABAJO, MICHELLE GUIMBAL
9667 LABAJO, OSMAR POGOY
9668 LABALAN, MEILEN DIESTA
9669 LABAMPA, JENNY CATAPAT
9670 LABAN, ALVIN DIVINA
9671 LABANDERO, JEZEBEL MARIE BABIERA
9672 LABAPIS, VANESA PARAISO
9673 LABARIA, ALTON ALVIAR
9674 LABARRETE, MARY JANE VARGAS
9675 LABASTIDA, LOREGEN LADRA
9676 LABAY, KATRINA SAMSON
9677 LABAYA, LARNI RADAN
9678 LABAYA, MELANIE ELNAR
9679 LABAYANI, ABIGAIL AYO
9680 LABAYNE, SUSAN MAY DATU
9681 LABBOT, VIRGINIA MAT-AN
9682 LABERGUE, JOLLY ANN BELTRAN
9683 LABERINTO, RHEA NONO
9684 LABIANO, ANAVY TABUG
9685 LABIANO, MELINDA
9686 LABIAO, ANGELINE DADAL
9687 LABINTAS, SHARON TANACIO
9688 LABIO, JESSICA BLANCO
9689 LABIO, JOSEPH SOLIS
9690 LABIOS, ARNOLD SEGISMUNDO
9691 LABIOS, JAY-ANN JACINTO
9692 LABIOS, PAMELA LUZ CO
9693 LABISCASE, GILBERT BATALLA
9694 LABITIGAN, MARLON SAYAS
9695 LABNAO, GINA RODRIGUEZ
9696 LABONG, LANI CELEDONIO
9697 LABOR, VANESSA SANDALAN
9698 LABORA, FLORIEVEE AMAMANGPANG
9699 LABRA, MAY ROSE UBOD
9700 LABRA, VANESSA DE LA RAMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:196 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

9701 LABRADA, GLADYS CABALLES
9702 LABRADOR, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
9703 LABRADOR, DANILO HILARIO
9704 LABRADOR, FATIMA JERESANO
9705 LABRADOR, GINA TORINO
9706 LABRADOR, JENNY ONTE
9707 LABRADOR, JOHN FERRER
9708 LABRADOR, MANILYN HILARIO
9709 LABRADOR, VANESSA ALECANDA
9710 LABRAMONTE, MA JESUSA CADIZ
9711 LABUNOS, ROSS BETSY AGUILAR
9712 LABUS, MARY ROSE VIŅALON
9713 LABUS, REGY DE LA CRUZ
9714 LABUSTRO, EUGENIO JR AUM
9715 LABUTAP, SUSAN FUENTES
9716 LACABA, LOIDA OTEROS
9717 LACABA, MARIBEL MANGARON
9718 LACABA, RANDY SAMBRANO
9719 LACABA, RUSSELLE SUICO
9720 LACAMBRA, GLENDA PASSILAN
9721 LACANDAZO, MA-HUEBY SACMAR
9722 LACANLALE, MAY GUACENA
9723 LACAP, ROXANNE NAVARRO
9724 LACAR, ELENA MACARAYAN
9725 LACAR, ZAIRALYN ZARSUELA
9726 LACASTESANTOS, LINDA MAY TORRES
9727 LACATAN, CHERYL VILLARICO
9728 LACAY, JACKIELOU CARUBIO
9729 LACAYANGA, EDDY JR ABUYAN
9730 LACAYANGA, KRISTINE JOY REBOLLEDO
9731 LACDAO, ALMA REGENCIA
9732 LACDAO, ANALYN RECAHUERTA
9733 LACE, MARY ANN NAING
9734 LACERNA, MARY ANN QUIJADA
9735 LACHICA, FLORY MAY ITUCAS
9736 LACHICA, FLORY SHEANE ITUCAS
9737 LACHICA, IRA MAELA MAGBANUA
9738 LACHICA, JANICE RHEA BORLAN
9739 LACHICA, VIRGINIA CAŅONERO
9740 LACONSAY, EILLEN PIA CALAGUIRAN
9741 LACORTE, MILNER CARINGAL
9742 LACORTE, ROGELIO JR BAŅARES
9743 LACOSTALES, JOYCE FABIA
9744 LACRO, JOEANE CLAMOR
9745 LACSA, CARMELA MAE GAMMAD
9746 LACSADO, EDMON ALANO
9747 LACSAMANA, JANEEN KAREN COLOMA
9748 LACSAMANA, LYNNEL ENCARNACION VERDEJO
9749 LACSARON, MARITES PARNEIO
9750 LACSINA, MA TERESA LOPEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:197 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

9751 LACSON, EMERALD MARZO
9752 LACSON, FERWENA SIBUMA
9753 LACSON, MONA LISA BONDOC
9754 LACSON, RODALEE NICASIO
9755 LACSON, ROSALIE BILLONES
9756 LACUESTA, BELINDA DACULA
9757 LACUESTA, BERNARDITA ORACOY
9758 LACUNA, KATHERINE PANTILLO
9759 LACUNA, LORRA DAE CARAG
9760 LACUPA, RENALY PASTOLERO
9761 LADAN, JOSEPH BERNUM
9762 LADDARAN, ANGELINE TALOSIG
9763 LADDRAN, ROGIE GOPEZ
9764 LADERA, MARRIETTA ESTELA MANUEL
9765 LADERA, SHIELA LANIPONG
9766 LADERA, VILMA CARDONA
9767 LADERAS, CAROLINA MAGAT
9768 LADERAS, ROSEMARIE MONDEJAR
9769 LADESMA, PAULO FORTE
9770 LADIANGHIBONG, MELODY OCAMPO
9771 LADIERO, MARY ANN TOLEDO
9772 LADIGNON, IMELDA ZAŅO
9773 LADIGOHON, MA FE PENIERO
9774 LADIGOHON, RITCHEL LECHUGAS
9775 LADION, SANDRA TAN
9776 LADJA, SHEHANA DAGGI
9777 LADJAHASAN, FRANKY SAMPANG
9778 LADJAHASSAN, KIRBY JAUKALNAIN
9779 LADROMA, IRIS ZOILO
9780 LADROMA, JESSIELYN LEBARIOS
9781 LAFORTEZ, JEFFREY MIRANDA
9782 LAFUENTE, MARIA JERILOU PERTIMOS
9783 LAGAJENO, RICHELLE ENAJE
9784 LAGAMON, JOAN LIRIO BAMA
9785 LAGAMON, LIEZL ALDEMITA
9786 LAGAMON, ROSANNE ARCEDE
9787 LAGAN, ANNIELYN APOSTOL
9788 LAGAN, ELVIN MENSUARI
9789 LAGAN, RIZZA ALVAREZ
9790 LAGANG, GEMMA LOMOSBOG
9791 LAGANG, MARY ANN JOY CALOPE
9792 LAGANSUA, NEHMIE MANLIQUEZ
9793 LAGARTO, RENIE BOYLES
9794 LAGASCA, ALMIRA ALFONSO
9795 LAGASCA, DANILO ITLIONG
9796 LAGASCA, NAREMA ABUAN
9797 LAGAT, ARNA NICHAEN BONGCARON
9798 LAGAWAN, MICHILLE MAE VENDIOLA
9799 LAGAYAN, EDLYN CASTILLO
9800 LAGAZO, ARNEL DEL RIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:198 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

9801 LAGLIVA, MARY JEAN BERNALDEZ
9802 LAGMAN, JELIE IBAY
9803 LAGMAN, JOSEPHINE MICHELLE MANUEL
9804 LAGMAN, MICHELLE PERKINS
9805 LAGMAN, ROSE ANN GENOVA
9806 LAGMAO, JENNIFER NARVAEZ
9807 LAGMAY, LEAH CABBIGAT
9808 LAGO, JEANNE MARIE LAQUI
9809 LAGO, JONAH GANAL
9810 LAGOS, REYNANTE FAJARDO
9811 LAGRADA, DAISY SEGOVIA
9812 LAGRADA, MARICEL LAGAN
9813 LAGRAMA, BRENDA DACERA
9814 LAGRAMA, CLARISSA MAQUIPLANTA
9815 LAGRAN, EDERLIN EFE
9816 LAGRIA, MARISSA BIOL
9817 LAGRIMAS, EMMANUEL BORBON
9818 LAGROMA, JUDITH NANCA
9819 LAGSAC, JANET JAVIER
9820 LAGUA, BALDOMERO JR GARCIA
9821 LAGUADOR, JAMELA MORILLA
9822 LAGUATAN, NORIA LOU VILLANUEVA
9823 LAGUD, OBED CORPUZ
9824 LAGUERTA, HILARIO JR ALGARME
9825 LAGUERTA, KATHLEEN KAYE PACURSA
9826 LAGUITAN, LERMA ASICA
9827 LAGUMBAY, ALLANDALE FRANCISCO
9828 LAGUMBAY, MARIFE BORGA
9829 LAGUMBAY, MERCY JANE SUMAGA
9830 LAGUMBAY, SUSAN CAGASAN
9831 LAGUMEN, MUFFET MANCENIDO
9832 LAGUNA, AURELIO III BALABAT
9833 LAGUNZAD, MA LORENZA OMEGA
9834 LAGUNZAD, VALENE ANNE GAGNI
9835 LAGURA, DON MCQUINTO
9836 LAGUYO, SABATINI BENGUET
9837 LAHAYLAHAY, ILYN-RIA SUGURAN
9838 LAIG, CHEERY ARCEGA
9839 LAIGO, EDWIN EDJAN
9840 LAITA, LUCIA PONGAWIS
9841 LAJARA, GERALD JOSEPH JANAIRO
9842 LAJARA, MANLET HERNANDEZ
9843 LAJARA, MARY CHILE CADAG
9844 LAJARCA, HAZEL BRIONES
9845 LAKANDULA, SARAH DEBLOIS
9846 LAKING, FERDINAND MAYAO
9847 LALAGUNA, MARLON LAMBOJO
9848 LALIC, CHRISTELLE JANE ASUNCION
9849 LALICA, ELAINE LOVE TACDERAN
9850 LALLAB, CHARRIE LYN PALABRICA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:199 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

9851 LALONG, ARNEL SONGDUAN
9852 LALOSA, JEFFERSON CATANYAG
9853 LAMADRID, ABEGAIL MUŅOZ
9854 LAMADRID, BEVERLY MALTO
9855 LAMAG, JACKIE LOU OMANDAM
9856 LAMAGAN, MA LUISA IBAYAN
9857 LAMAN, VERGEL MALIK
9858 LAMANILAO, JOSE GARY CUATON
9859 LAMATA, JERA MAY GALVAN
9860 LAMATA, SHEILA TESTA
9861 LAMATON, MA YVALONNE BENLINGAN
9862 LAMBAN, ELENA MANAYTAY
9863 LAMBANICIO, MARIBEL LAVETORIA
9864 LAMBAS, JASLEAH MAURAC
9865 LAMBATIN, DUMA GRECIA
9866 LAMBERT, MA JESUSA CORAZON MORALDE
9867 LAMBO, FLORIFE TAMPOS
9868 LAMBO, MARIA FE VILLOCIDO
9869 LAMBO, NIZA GRALYN TAMPOS
9870 LAMBOSO, JENA CUAGON
9871 LAMBRENTO, JOHN CARLO RIVERA
9872 LAMIGO, DOMINADOR JR CARGO
9873 LAMIREZ, LEONICA MINGAT
9874 LAMIS, RYAN PAUL ABAD
9875 LAMOC, MENCHIE TUMAMPO
9876 LAMOSTE, BENJIE EVANGELISTA
9877 LAMOSTE, MAY MARIE DOLOGUIN
9878 LAMPA, ANALYN TAMBO
9879 LAMPA, LEAH BAUTISTA
9880 LAMPA, RACHEL JAVIER
9881 LAMPANO, KATHERINE MENDOZA
9882 LAMPITOC, ERICSON VALIENTE
9883 LAMPONG, MARY MAHALIL CUNA
9884 LAMPREA, CHERRYLINE GRACE BAUTISTA
9885 LAMSIS, SHEELA DEGAY
9886 LAMUG, RACHELLE VALDEZ
9887 LANADO, ALVIE CLANOTAN
9888 LANDE, ZALDY MACAHIDHID
9889 LANDICHO, JANLEE CARMONA
9890 LANDICHO, JOHN PATRICK ARANETA
9891 LANDICHO, MELANNI RABI
9892 LANDICHO, SOLOMITA SANTOS
9893 LANDIG, MA CRISELDA VANESSA RECTO
9894 LANDINGIN, ESAMEA ARAIZ
9895 LANDINGIN, RONAN PERT DONES
9896 LANDINGIN, SHARON TANDOC
9897 LANDOY, CRISTINE RIOVEROS
9898 LANDRITO, CRISSA VIDALLO
9899 LANDRITO, GERALD CAJILIG
9900 LANDRITO, KATHERINE CAUSAREN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:200 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

9901 LANETE, PRIME ROSE TEODULICE MIŅANO
9902 LANGAMAN, MARILYN CREDO
9903 LANGAN, RUTH INDIAPE
9904 LANGGUYUAN, MAEDA GUIADIL
9905 LANGHE, LIEZL SACAY
9906 LANGTIWAN, CANG-O BUTENG
9907 LANIOG, DANTE TORNALEJO
9908 LANIOG, JOSEPH ECHIPARE
9909 LANIPAO, MARY GAIL RUBIO
9910 LANO, JENELYN
9911 LANON, SHEENA MOJAL
9912 LANOY, LIANNE TULBA
9913 LANSANG, JONELA FORTALIZA
9914 LANSANGAN, JOSEPH GAVARRA
9915 LANSANGAN, MARICRIS SORITA
9916 LANSANGAN, MARY LANE GONZALES
9917 LANTACA, BAMIE ACOPIADO
9918 LANTACON, JINDRA PABALAN
9919 LANTAEN, ELLEN JOY PASIAN
9920 LANTAPON, CINDERELLE CARIAGA
9921 LANTIG, CHARLOTTE GENDEL JANIOLA
9922 LANTINGAN, RYANNEL SARCENO
9923 LANUTAN, IRAMAE LLESOL
9924 LANZA, NELORE CORAZON CASTILLO
9925 LANZON, KAREN MALAN
9926 LAO, MARK JOSEPH GABRIEL
9927 LAOANG, FLORA LYN BAGALAYOS
9928 LAOLAO, JESYN LOVETTE GEULEN
9929 LAONG, SHANE ALEXANDER YUSI
9930 LAPA, JOSEPH DE LA PEŅA
9931 LAPAD, NILO SATORE
9932 LAPASA, IVY ORQUE
9933 LAPASARAN, JESSIE CARMELOTES
9934 LAPAYAG, JOANA MAE REGALADO
9935 LAPENA, MARY ANN CACAYAN
9936 LAPESIGUE, ROBILYN AGUILAR
9937 LAPID, JOYCE OCONER
9938 LAPIDARIO, KHARINA TURANG
9939 LAPIDEZ, EVANGELINE ARANDILLA
9940 LAPIG, JAYSON LINQUICO
9941 LAPING, CHRISTINE LUCIN
9942 LAPIS, TESIANA TAMBIGA
9943 LAPIZAR, GRETCHEN ROSALES
9944 LAPIŅA, ANNA MARIE MADJUS
9945 LAPNAWAN, JERALDINE TINAPNGAN
9946 LAPORE, MARICAR ALBAY
9947 LAPPAY, HERBERT RANCES
9948 LAPUT, FLORDELIZ DUMARAN
9949 LAPUT, REYNALYN LUMACAD
9950 LAPUZ, JEFFREY PARUNGAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:201 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

9951 LAPUZ, MARIA LOURDES ARGUELLES
9952 LARA, ALILEGRACE ABARIDO
9953 LARA, ANNIE MAY FRANCISCO
9954 LARA, MARLYN SINCERO
9955 LARA, RE-ANN CARUNUNGAN
9956 LARANANG, CHARIST LEE
9957 LARANJA, ROXAN ESTACION
9958 LARAŅO, ROYCE NERI
9959 LARBO, MARIA GINA JORGIO
9960 LARDIZABAL, CECILE ROLDAN
9961 LARDIZABAL, CHARIZA GOH
9962 LARENA, MARILOU BIRAO
9963 LARGADO, CLARISSA LAMPAS
9964 LARGO, RAJAY ESPOSO
9965 LARGOSA, CATHERINE MANILAD
9966 LARGUEZA, EMIE JOY DOMINGO
9967 LARIN, MARICAR PISCASIO
9968 LARIOQUE, RONALDO RAYOS
9969 LARIOSA, MYLENE HALASAN
9970 LARIOZA, JOEL SOMBRIA
9971 LAROYA, MA JULIETA GARA
9972 LAROYA, RAQUEL CARPIO
9973 LAROYA, SINAMAR BLAS
9974 LARRAGA, CHRISTIAN ESCALERA
9975 LARROZA, JULIE PALMES
9976 LARTEC, REGINALD LADUAN
9977 LASAC, LOVELYN BUCAS
9978 LASAM, ALMA CHUA
9979 LASAY, GAVYRIZ BENEMERITO
9980 LASCANO, MARICEL EQUIPADO
9981 LASCO, LALAINE CRUZ
9982 LASCO, MARIS TABALON
9983 LASDACAN, MARIANO FORTUNATO
9984 LASERNA, GENE ROSE ANGELES
9985 LASOLA, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
9986 LASPOŅA, MARIA BONNA ONAYAN
9987 LASTIMOSA, DONNY NAVARRO
9988 LASTIMOSA, JUNGIE BATATAS
9989 LASTIMOSO, ANALUZ PACATANG
9990 LASTIMOSO, JOSIE CORDOVA
9991 LASTIMOZA, MIRASOL LOPEZ
9992 LASTRA, HERMINIA DIZON
9993 LASTRA, SHERYL LOFRANCO
9994 LASTRILLA, SUZETTE JOY ACAPULCO
9995 LASTRULLO, MARY-AN ESCOLLAR
9996 LAT, CHLOE OPEŅA
9997 LAT, KENNETH DIMAANO
9998 LATAP, CARMELA MEJES
9999 LATAZA, MARK ANTHONY NIEL
10000 LATIP, APIPA HABIB


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:202 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10001 LATO, PHELVE LOURINE TAPANGAN
10002 LATOJA, RODEL RAGASA
10003 LATONIO, CARLA MEDALLADA
10004 LATORZA, CECILLE ONA
10005 LATOSA, IVY VENUS
10006 LATOZA, RECTOR JOHN AGUADO
10007 LAUANA, RUBY LAYOS
10008 LAUDATO, JOSEFINO OXALES
10009 LAUDEN, MARIA CLEMENTE
10010 LAUDENCIA, AUDIE DACUMOS
10011 LAUDENORIO, JENALIE PRAGADOS
10012 LAUDENORIO, NELL EMMANUELLE COFREROS
10013 LAUGAN, LEA ALONA ALIBUGHA
10014 LAUIGAN, MYRIAN MAGGAY
10015 LAURA, REY GRECIA
10016 LAURANILLA, MARIE CONCEPCION BASLOTE
10017 LAURAYA, MARIA VICTORIA LINCO
10018 LAUREA, ANTHONY LABABIT
10019 LAUREA, JESSIE BAHAGUE
10020 LAUREL, HANNA JILL FERNANDEZ
10021 LAUREL, REMELIZA ISLETA
10022 LAURENTE, CHRISTY PANSY NONATO
10023 LAURENTE, GERONILA CANDINATO
10024 LAURENTE, JOHANNA SOTTO
10025 LAURETA, ALLEN VIAJANTE
10026 LAURIANO, ROSE MARIE JELDO
10027 LAURON, AILEEN SERIO
10028 LAURON, MARIA ESA GASTADOR
10029 LAUS, LIGAYA GARSOLASCO
10030 LAUSA, HERMELINA DIAZ
10031 LAUSIN, NELSON ACEBO
10032 LAVA, VIRGINIA COLMENAR
10033 LAVADIA, GENEVIEVE MARTA
10034 LAVADO, KRIS VENUS
10035 LAVADO, LEONARDA BEDRIJO
10036 LAVAPIEZ, FRILIE MARQUEZ
10037 LAVAPIEZ, SHEILA ACEJO
10038 LAVARRO, MICHELLE JAVIER
10039 LAVILLA, DOROTHY CHAVEZ
10040 LAVILLA, JERLYN LABINGPUNO
10041 LAVISUREZ, KAREN AMOR GONO
10042 LAWAS, HANNAH RAMONEDA
10043 LAWAS, MELODIE DE LA CERNA
10044 LAWAS, NIŅA ALEONAR
10045 LAWAS, NONATO DE LOS SANTOS
10046 LAWAS, WILMAR LANGUIDO
10047 LAWAT, VIRGINIA LASCUŅA
10048 LAWOGLAWOG, ROSE CALAMBO
10049 LAXA, JHAYPEE AGUILAR
10050 LAXAMANA, JULIE ANN DAYRIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:203 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10051 LAXAMANA, KAREN MANEJE
10052 LAXAMANA, MARILYN OCAMPO
10053 LAYA, GIRLIE BALANGA
10054 LAYAGUE, IMELDA ADMAN
10055 LAYAN, JEAN MARIE ESTANIEL
10056 LAYCO, RACQUEL CALUYA
10057 LAYCO, RONNALYN VILLANUEVA
10058 LAYNESA, MICHELLE REMOTO
10059 LAYNO, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
10060 LAYOLA, ARMANDO BAROLA
10061 LAYOS, CARLITO JR HIPOLITO
10062 LAYOS, JONRELL ALMONICAR
10063 LAYSON, BRIAN LARGO
10064 LAYSON, LOVELYN SOLIVAN
10065 LAYUG, MARK JOSEPH MANALO
10066 LAYUG, NEIL JASPER PATANAO
10067 LAYUGAN, MARY JEAN TUNGPALAN
10068 LAYUGAN, REYLYN SIUAGAN
10069 LAYUGUE, ADRIANNE JAN TRANIA
10070 LAZAGA, AIZA MARIE PAGADUAN
10071 LAZAGA, CHARMANE JOHN TAMAYO
10072 LAZAGA, ERAROSE TREOPALDO
10073 LAZAGA, JUDAH POSTRERO
10074 LAZAGA, MICHAEL JERIMAE FERRER
10075 LAZARA, ZALDY JOSE JR MARCELO
10076 LAZARO, JONI MAE TAYCO
10077 LAZARO, KAREN FERRER
10078 LAZARO, LIEZL JOY LABORTE
10079 LAZARO, MARY ROSE DEL ROSARIO
10080 LAZARTE, ROCHELLE GOLTIANO
10081 LAZO, ALONA CABALLERO
10082 LAZO, ANGELIQUE VIRAY
10083 LAZO, EILEEN DIALA
10084 LAZO, MARILYN BARLIS
10085 LAZO, MARYJANE SALVADOR
10086 LAZO, SOLLIENORR AMOROSO
10087 LAZON, CRISTINA SACAL
10088 LAŅAS, ARACELI ESTABAYA
10089 LAŅAS, CLEOFE ALCORCON
10090 LEAŅO, DIANA COMANDANTE
10091 LEAŅO, MAY MARTINEZ
10092 LEAŅO, SANDRA BRILLANTES
10093 LEAŅO, ZENAIDA PRINCIPIO
10094 LEBRUN, ZABDIEL FELIZ GUARNES
10095 LECCIONES, KATRINA HINAY
10096 LEDDA, JENNIE LYN BARLAAN
10097 LEDESMA, JOANNE TORREFRANCA
10098 LEDESMA, JOEFIL BABATUAN
10099 LEDESMA, JULES CHRISTIAN BEATINGO
10100 LEDESMA, KRYSTINE JOYCE DELFIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:204 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10101 LEDESMA, RUS WILL EBRO
10102 LEE, ALEXANDER BORRO
10103 LEE, BERNADETTE MACALALAD
10104 LEE, BROOKS DIANNA MAINIT
10105 LEE, HONESTO JR LIM
10106 LEE, KENNY JAY TIU
10107 LEE, MICHAEL DAN GUEVARRA
10108 LEE, NESTOR SIO
10109 LEE, NUR-AISA SAIDE
10110 LEE, RACHEL DOLOT
10111 LEE, VANESSA VIVIEN JANIOLA
10112 LEGANADA, SALLY PIŅON
10113 LEGANADA, SAMUEL PIŅON
10114 LEGANE, HERLYN OCCEŅOLA
10115 LEGANIA, MARIE JOY COPIOCO
10116 LEGARTO, MARY LOUISE GURA
10117 LEGASPI, CHESTER DE ASIS
10118 LEGASPI, DENISE TOLOSA
10119 LEGASPI, ERLANDO JR AGUILAR
10120 LEGASPI, JANICE BILLOTE
10121 LEGASPI, LEAH MONSANTO
10122 LEGASPI, MA MANILYN DEL PUERTO
10123 LEGASPI, MARJOLYN BUNTAG
10124 LEGASPI, MENCHIE DOCTOLERO
10125 LEGASPI, MICHAEL VELARA
10126 LEGASPI, NEZEL BAZAR
10127 LEGASPI, PAOLO ALLEN MORTE
10128 LEGASPI, REVA CARRASCO
10129 LEGASPI, ROMMEL RICO
10130 LEGASTO, JOYCE KRISTINE ARCEGA
10131 LEGAWEN, ISLE DAZON
10132 LEGAWEN, JESICA DAZON
10133 LEGRIA, MARICEL GALIT
10134 LEGSON, CHARLENE SOLIS
10135 LEGUAN, JENNIFER AMAWAN
10136 LEJANO, JON MICHAEL SIERVO
10137 LEJERO, GINA CORTES
10138 LELIS, ROBERT JERUSALEM
10139 LEMONERAS, SWEET ANGEL FE ROBAS
10140 LENAMING, MARIA CONSUELO RAVOY
10141 LENTIJA, MARIDEL NEPANGUE
10142 LEODONES, JOCELYN BADATO
10143 LEOLIGAO, GLENN JAMES REUSI
10144 LEOMO, SHERRELYN DELA ROCA
10145 LEON, JOHNNY CODMAN
10146 LEONA, LEONALENE GALVEZ
10147 LEONA, ROMINA ACUŅA
10148 LEONA, SANDRA ALBO
10149 LEONARDO, ROSE ANN PADIERNOS
10150 LEONEN, RUEL ADAOAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:205 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10151 LEONES, JOHNIFER RAMER
10152 LEONES, PEACHES CABANAZ
10153 LEONIDA, NOEL SEGAYO
10154 LEONIDAS, JUDY ARGETE
10155 LEONIDAS, KATHERINE CELESTE HANGAD
10156 LEONIN, ARIEL YEDRA
10157 LEONIN, RAYMUND ILANO
10158 LEONINO, ARMIE OBINARIO
10159 LEOPOLDO, REYNAND LOBITOS
10160 LEOPOLDO, SALLY OLAYAN
10161 LEORNA, TOMYLENE CATALUNIA
10162 LEPAOPAO, MARY FAITH SILAWAN
10163 LEPARDO, RAQUEL MARGES
10164 LEPASANA, ARISEO NIYOG
10165 LEPI, DIVINA VICENTE
10166 LEPON, DELANIE PIAŅAR
10167 LEPON, HERALDE JABON
10168 LEQUIN, ANN MARIE
10169 LEQUIN, LYRRAH MAE TINAMBACAN
10170 LERASAN, LORNA MAGDADARO
10171 LERION, MAGDALENO JR ALUGAR
10172 LERIOS, JOEMAR QUEBEC
10173 LERIT, ARLENE BARTE
10174 LERON, BUDDY LLOYED ANDRADE
10175 LERONA, AUGUSTO PUNZALAN
10176 LESIGUES, IRIS REDOBLADO
10177 LEUNG, MA CORAZON GARCIA
10178 LEUTERIO, JANICE ALBOROTO
10179 LEUTERIO, MARILYN FRONDOZO
10180 LEVARDO, ERWIN LESTER NOLA
10181 LEYNES, ROCEL MAGANO
10182 LEYNES, SHEREE ANN ARCEGA
10183 LEYSON, AL JERALD VILLANUEVA
10184 LEYSON, JANETH CRUZ
10185 LEYSON, MARVIN NG
10186 LEYTE, JENNIFER BALDELOVAR
10187 LEYVA, DOUGLAS TYRONNE GIDO
10188 LEYVA, SHIELA MAE CUTIN
10189 LI, HAZEL CHAN
10190 LIANGNA, JENNIFER BAGTO
10191 LIANZA, FLORA BORJAL
10192 LIBA, JADE LYRA WINES
10193 LIBACAO, ALLELI JOY OLGUERA
10194 LIBALIB, JOYLIEN LASANAS
10195 LIBAO, MERCY GREGORIO
10196 LIBAO, MYRA MERA MORENO
10197 LIBATO, LYNDIZA PUNO
10198 LIBAY, JOHNNY REY AŅASCO
10199 LIBAY, RITCHEL ESTALOZA
10200 LIBERATO, LEONALD ERICK OCHEDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:206 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10201 LIBERATO, SUNSHINE LIBERTY CABBAT
10202 LIBIRAN, ELIASHA PACLARIN
10203 LIBO-ON, CHRISTINE MAE MAMON
10204 LIBO-ON, JUNE ANN ROCA
10205 LIBO-ON, MARC LOUIE ALBANCES
10206 LIBO-ON, MARIBETH FRANCISCO
10207 LIBO-ON, MICHAEL LORENZO
10208 LIBO-ON, RACHEL FERNANDEZ
10209 LIBOT, GLYZA MAE TORMIS
10210 LIBRADILLA, JACQUELINE FEROLINO
10211 LIBRADILLA, JOSE BRYAN
10212 LIBRANDO, RIEL NARRA
10213 LIBRE, JAN JOULLES VISITACION
10214 LIBRERO, ANNALIZA DE LOS SANTOS
10215 LIBRES, MARIA HERMALYN BASCAR
10216 LIBRON, LEONARDO GUIREŅO
10217 LIBUNAO, ANNIE HIPAYO
10218 LIBUNAO, EDLYNN TORRES
10219 LIBUT, JOHNNA STA CRUZ
10220 LICAROS, VICKY LUCEŅARA
10221 LICAWAN, JESSIE FRANCISCO
10222 LICAYAN, EMMANUELA MANALO
10223 LICAYO, JUDITH AMDENGAN
10224 LICENIA, REMIGIO BUNDOC
10225 LICON, JENNILYN RICAFRANCA
10226 LICONG, CHERIE EVE SUGANOB
10227 LICONG, PABLITO TUTOR
10228 LICTAWA, SALOME MAGNO
10229 LICUANAN, MARY JOY BANQUILIA
10230 LICUDAN, RUVY FERNANDEZ
10231 LICUP, MARITES OBREGON
10232 LIDUA, BRYAN TABLIZO
10233 LIGAD, HWARLYN CALAPES
10234 LIGAN, GLYZA FERNANDEZ
10235 LIGAT, BRYAN TAYAN
10236 LIGAWAD, RODOLFO JR BAUCAS
10237 LIGON, ABIGAIL SOLIVEN
10238 LIGON, LEODELL SAULO
10239 LIGSA, JANIS MOJICA
10240 LIGUERAN, MELVANGELINE WHITE
10241 LIGUIT, SANDY ORNOS
10242 LIGUTAN, ROMEL MARAMAG
10243 LILANG, MARJORIE FABELLORE
10244 LILANGAN, JHUNDELL SERONAY
10245 LIM, ALICE AGNES MALICSE
10246 LIM, AMELIA GALLARDO
10247 LIM, HONORATO JR OLBEZ
10248 LIM, JEFFRIXON REYES
10249 LIM, JOAN CRISTELL DELA CRUZ
10250 LIM, JOMEL FERNANDEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:207 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10251 LIM, JOY TOLEDO
10252 LIM, LEILA GACOSTA
10253 LIM, LIANNE FRANCES SANTILLANO
10254 LIM, LORNA SICAT
10255 LIM, MA CONCEPCION FERANIL
10256 LIM, MA MATHEMATICA RIVERA
10257 LIM, MARIA AIZA BARBA
10258 LIM, MARIA KATHRINA BLANCA ELQUINTO
10259 LIM, MICHELLE PUA
10260 LIM, SUZETTE GERONIMA REVILLA
10261 LIM, TONI ROSE DE SALVE BLANCO
10262 LIM, VICENTE PATITEN
10263 LIM-TEODORO, SONNIE GO
10264 LIMA, MARY ANN PRODIGO
10265 LIMA, ROSA MAE AMODIA
10266 LIMACO, JANNESE BRACERO
10267 LIMANSAG, MARIA TERESA GUIL-AN
10268 LIMAS, CRISMAR FROILAN CELO
10269 LIMBAGA, ANALOU TOCMO
10270 LIMBAGA, DAISY SIVA
10271 LIMBAGA, HAZEL CABRERA
10272 LIMBAGA, JOHN RONEL OLIVER
10273 LIMBING, JESSAH MAE MANGMANG
10274 LIMBO, REMEDIOS DE LARA
10275 LIMJAP, MARIA HELENA ILAGAN
10276 LIMJOCO, JUNE KRISTINE DE LUNA
10277 LIMOD, MAY GRACE NAMBONG
10278 LIMON, JERLENE ARISCAYO
10279 LIMON, TYRONE EMMANUEL IGNACIO
10280 LIMOS, EDEN ROSE LAZARO
10281 LIMOS, JONEL ABRIENTOS
10282 LIMOS, MAR JUN VILLANUEVA
10283 LIMOTAN, NADIA PALAG
10284 LIMPAG, DINA LISING
10285 LIMPAG, JENELYN ARDINA
10286 LIMPANGOG, LOURDES ANN DUNGOG
10287 LIMPAO, NORJANA ADAPUN
10288 LIMPIN, CONSUELO TUMANG
10289 LIMPO, ROSALIE MAYCACAYAN
10290 LIMSAN, PRINCES MAE LILIO
10291 LIMTENGCO, RICA FARRAH MABINI
10292 LINA, GLADYS PEARL LIMOS
10293 LINAO, ALEXIS JOSE
10294 LINAO, MA BERNICE INTERINO
10295 LINAYAO, FRANK JR GAYUMA
10296 LINAYAO, MARINA JARDINERO
10297 LINCO, MARY ROSE VALLADORES
10298 LINCUNA, JERAMEL TORNUAS
10299 LINDA, GEORGINA ANNE RAMOS
10300 LINDIO, BERNABE III TOLING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:208 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10301 LINGA, LEONISA OSINSO
10302 LINGAO, DONNABELLE UMALI
10303 LINGAT, MARIA CECILIA LAQUIAN
10304 LINGAWLINGAW, RACHEL ULDAMA
10305 LINGDIS, MORENA GULAHO
10306 LINOG, ALIBASHER OMAR
10307 LINOGAO, MARVIN PERALES
10308 LINSANGAN, EDNA GUZMAN
10309 LINTAG, ERIKA ZYRA MEDINA
10310 LINTAO, AGNES BALOCA
10311 LIONES, EMIE TACOGUE
10312 LIP, MARIA CONSUELO MANGUERA
10313 LIPAR, EMMIELOU ORZAL
10314 LIPARDO, CAREN JANDAYAN
10315 LIPIO, JACQUELINE CANSILAO
10316 LIPIO, RUTCHIE LO
10317 LIPORADA, JUVELYN PANINGBATAN
10318 LIPUAS, COSNAIMA BEDA
10319 LIQUIRON, ANAFE PIPETO
10320 LIQUIT, ALVIN ROSALIA
10321 LIRA, JOHN IRISH GONZALEZ
10322 LIRAZAN, JANY AM CALZADA
10323 LIRAZAN, KATHRYN MAE ABETRIA
10324 LIRIO, EDISON JOHN VIGARE
10325 LIRIO, MARA DULCE VICTORIO
10326 LISAS, BRIAN JIM JOYOHOY
10327 LISBO, JEANIFER JAJULA
10328 LISING, JUBETH MENDOZA
10329 LISING, MARIVIC BALLOSO
10330 LISMORAS, MARY GRACE BRONO
10331 LISONDRA, MARIA MINI JUCOM
10332 LISONDRA, STEPHANIE JANE BERONGOY
10333 LISTANA, JOAN ERLANO
10334 LITA, JOSE CARMELO QUIJANO
10335 LITAO, DAVID MARIUS NAZARENO
10336 LITONG, EDWIN BENAMER
10337 LITONJUA, ANNA MARLAINE VECTA
10338 LITORCO, MARIEL ENCARNACION
10339 LITRERO, MARICEL GATDULA
10340 LITUANIA, ALMA ANTONIO
10341 LIVARA, HERMAN JR DELA CRUZ
10342 LIVARA, MIAMIE MARQUEZ
10343 LIVELO, RON RON NUŅEZ
10344 LIWADEN, DELNA CARAMTO
10345 LIWAG, JERICA COMURA
10346 LIWAG, JUSTINAROSE VILLAROS
10347 LIWAG, MARICHELE NORIEL
10348 LIWAN, ELAINE GRACE TARAY
10349 LIWAN, OCTAVIA BALINGAN
10350 LIWANAG, FRICILA FUENTES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:209 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10351 LIWANAG, MA CRISTINA SAN JUAN
10352 LIWANAG, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
10353 LIZA, RYAN HECHANOVA
10354 LIZADA, CHERIEL GUERRA
10355 LIZADA, LORGA CERNA
10356 LIZASO, DUNHILL ARTECHE
10357 LLABORE, SHANE BALDERAMA
10358 LLAGAS, ANGELITA NEGRITI
10359 LLAMAS, RECHY SUMALILENG
10360 LLAMAZARES, NOEL FRANCIA
10361 LLAMERA, BEN LACHICA
10362 LLANASA, ELLEN TAGOD
10363 LLANES, JEFFREY ALLER
10364 LLANES, MARILOU MARAVILLA
10365 LLANETA, RONALD BAOY
10366 LLANTO, ERIKA JONA RAMOS
10367 LLANZA, MARIBETH CABALLERO
10368 LLARENA, RODA MANLANGIT
10369 LLARENAS, ABELYNN TRINIDAD
10370 LLARENAS, CLAIRE ZAPARITA
10371 LLEDO, CZARINA PALOMAR
10372 LLEGADO, ARRIETTA MAE OBIASCA
10373 LLEGO, ELIZABETH GUERRERO
10374 LLEMIT, CORA HINAMPAS
10375 LLENA, ESTELA ARABIS
10376 LLERA, JOBE GRACE CAMEGIGNON
10377 LLEVADO, CHERRYMAE VILLAMOR
10378 LLIDO, RANDY CUTAR
10379 LLORICO, JANUAREE ANN SORBITO
10380 LLUSALA, MILDRED YANDAY
10381 LO, JANE ROSE BUENAFLOR
10382 LOANZON, AMY MALIG
10383 LOBATON, MEINRALYN JOY PE
10384 LOBIGAS, GIL ANTHONY FIRMALINO
10385 LOBO, JOTER MORILLO
10386 LOBOS, FRANCIS JILL JADRAQUE
10387 LOBRIDO, GLENDA CAPASPAS
10388 LOBRIN, RAPHAEL CONCHA
10389 LOFRANCO, DIOSDADO JR APARECE
10390 LOGAN, JOSE ROMUALDO TADEO
10391 LOGARES, CHERIE PIE LIAGOSO
10392 LOGARTA, EMMANUEL BASIGA
10393 LOGDONIO, MIA JANE BASMAYOR
10394 LOGMAO, MICHELLE RABE
10395 LOGRONIO, MARIA DELIA LUMINDAS
10396 LOGRONIO, REZY VERANO
10397 LOGROŅO, ERIC TORREJOS
10398 LOIZ, VINCENT GALILEO LINSANGAN
10399 LOLA, GEMMA OLLANO
10400 LOLO, DIANA ARBE BAAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:210 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10401 LOMA, JONATHAN BYRON HUBILLA
10402 LOMANOG, STARLYN SALINDA
10403 LOMBRIDAS, KRIS ANNE BENEDICTO
10404 LOMIBAO, EUGENIO PERIAS
10405 LOMIBAO, MALOU BAUTISTA
10406 LOMONGO, RAXIL POCOT
10407 LOMOSAD, HERMOGENES VILLACES
10408 LOMOTAN, GILBERT ALEJANDRO
10409 LONCERAS, JOERENA RAZO
10410 LONDRES, LEAH GILOS
10411 LONGJAS, MATT ALIGATO
10412 LONGORIA, MARJORIE ESTRELLA
10413 LONOGAN, ALBERTO CAPUYAN
10414 LONOGAN, JANICE KAYLYN KILEY
10415 LONTABO, ELIAS CANTELA
10416 LONTAYAO, ANISALENE RAŅOLA
10417 LONZAGA, LEREN LAŅA
10418 LONZAGA, MARY ANNE REMOROZA
10419 LOOD, SANDY
10420 LOON, MAEZA CABIGTING
10421 LOPAZ, MAY OCTUBRE
10422 LOPE, JENALYN TAMPUS
10423 LOPEZ, ALMER ALONZO
10424 LOPEZ, ANDREA ESTRADA
10425 LOPEZ, ANGELICA BANAAG
10426 LOPEZ, ARIANWEN DAGMAR TAPANG
10427 LOPEZ, EDLYN DEL ROSARIO
10428 LOPEZ, ESTELLE FRITZIE ARATAN
10429 LOPEZ, EUGENE MARK BONDAD
10430 LOPEZ, EVA NIŅA BONGUIT
10431 LOPEZ, FATIMA HONEY VI SAS
10432 LOPEZ, GAUDYMER AMURAO
10433 LOPEZ, GIEAHNNE CABADING
10434 LOPEZ, GIRLIE MAHINAY
10435 LOPEZ, HAZEL GLENDA GUERRERO
10436 LOPEZ, JACKIELOU JUAN
10437 LOPEZ, JENNYBELL HUERTAS
10438 LOPEZ, JOVELY OSIAS
10439 LOPEZ, JUDITH PARADELA
10440 LOPEZ, LADDY BANIQUED
10441 LOPEZ, MA CECILIA PADILLO
10442 LOPEZ, MA TERESITA VALDEZ
10443 LOPEZ, MAIDA FILIPINO
10444 LOPEZ, MANDOLEO MOTAS
10445 LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINA SANTOS
10446 LOPEZ, MARIANE CHRISTE CAŅAS
10447 LOPEZ, MARK POLIQUIT
10448 LOPEZ, MICHAEL SY
10449 LOPEZ, MICHELLE FLORES
10450 LOPEZ, MICHELLE GALICIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:211 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10451 LOPEZ, NONA ORIEL
10452 LOPEZ, PRISCILA CAOLE
10453 LOPEZ, REBECCA JOLLY NICOMEDEZ
10454 LOPEZ, RICA SISON
10455 LOPEZ, RICCA GALBAN
10456 LOPEZ, ROMANO JR TORRES
10457 LOPEZ, ROWENA PIANO
10458 LOPEZ, ROZELLE CARLA MORENO
10459 LOPEZ, RUBEN JR TORRES
10460 LOPEZ, SAMELYN TUDTUD
10461 LOPEZ, SARAH MARIE SANTOS
10462 LOPEZ, SHERYL CAHANDING
10463 LOPEZ, SHERYL DATOC
10464 LOPEZ NAUYAC, ANNALISA PALLAY
10465 LOPINAC, JHON JHON RADO
10466 LOPIO, MERIAM MANITO
10467 LOQUIA, CHRISTINE AVA OLARTE
10468 LOQUILLANO, RACHELAN BUAN
10469 LORCA, ERNIE PERALTA
10470 LORCA, REBA BULA
10471 LOREMIA, MARIVIC PADUA
10472 LORENA, FEBERLY DUNUAN
10473 LORENTE, JOSELLE SISON
10474 LORENZANA, NICOLE MARIE YULO
10475 LORENZO, CARLOMAGNO EDER
10476 LORENZO, JESSICA FRANCISCO
10477 LORENZO, RACHEL TABURDA
10478 LORENZO, REYNALDO CABISO
10479 LORENZO, SHIARMILA AGLIAM
10480 LORETE, JESSICA SATUROS
10481 LOREZO, ANNALYN RODULFO
10482 LOREŅA, JAYANNE JITO
10483 LORIA, RINALYN LOPEZ
10484 LORIA, SALVADOR JR AMIHAN
10485 LORIA, SAMUEL JR MENDONES
10486 LORILLA, ADELA AVENA
10487 LORILLA, GRACE ANN RODRIGUEZ
10488 LORILLA, SANNY DYL CUEVAS
10489 LOSABIA, SHEILA MIAS
10490 LOSBAŅES, JOSEPHINE VENUS
10491 LOSEŅADA, CHORY ESCALONA
10492 LOSEŅADA, GABRIEL ESCALONA
10493 LOSNONG, GESSAN AOAY
10494 LOSPO, REYNALYN VILLAVER
10495 LOT, LENIE FLOR GALANG
10496 LOVEDORIAL, AMY CERDEŅO
10497 LOVERIA, JONELYN PACBA
10498 LOVERIA, JOSEPHINE PACBA
10499 LOVINGCO, RICHARD ROJO
10500 LOYOGOY, NIEL ALPINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:212 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10501 LOYOLA, ALONA EMELO
10502 LOZADA, AL DENN JOHN BULUSAN
10503 LOZADA, FRELYN CAAS
10504 LOZADA, GLADYS CAMARIG
10505 LOZADA, JEAN CHRISTINE CARO
10506 LOZADA, RICHARD LARIZA
10507 LOZADA, ROMEL MONDRAGON
10508 LOZADA, ROSELIE MANDIGAL
10509 LOZANO, BENEDICTO DOCEJO
10510 LOZANO, CHERRY MAE VOCES
10511 LOZANO, EZEKIEL BRUCA
10512 LOZANO, JOAN HAZEL ARACELI
10513 LOZANO, JONATHAN PAGOBO
10514 LOZANO, MERIVAH RAMAT
10515 LOZANO, PAULINE JOY DAVID
10516 LOZANO, SHERENA PEROCHO
10517 LOŅOSA, EDCEL LLAGUNO
10518 LU, KRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
10519 LU, TERESITA TARIPE
10520 LUAGUE, RACHEL GULFAN
10521 LUANGCO, MARIA CRISTINA HALINA
10522 LUANZON, RAQUEL MILLADO
10523 LUAR, JINKY RUBY OLEDAN
10524 LUARDO, BABIE SHEILA FILOSOPO
10525 LUBIANO, CARL MARJVIN CANUEL
10526 LUBIANO, LILIBETH LOYOLA
10527 LUBIANO, MARILYN FELICEN
10528 LUBOG, GILBERT JOHN MAGCANAM
10529 LUCANEY, LEONES CABRADILLA
10530 LUCAS, CHESTER SINGGANGAN
10531 LUCAS, GLYNDA NEBRIDA
10532 LUCAS, MERVIN GRAGAS
10533 LUCBAN, JUSTINE JOY SALCEDO
10534 LUCELO, ALDRIN ACEVEDO
10535 LUCENA, KATHY JAYNNIE BEGONTE
10536 LUCENA, RALPH EDWARD JADUMAS
10537 LUCENTE, ERIC SALIGUMBA
10538 LUCERNAS, JENNIFRED LUCHAVEZ
10539 LUCERO, DENNIS GARAŅA
10540 LUCERO, DIANA KIT NAVAJA
10541 LUCERO, GRACEZEL ELEAZAR
10542 LUCERO, JESIERY MONSANTO
10543 LUCERO, MONALISA ODTOJAN
10544 LUCES, EILEEN MURIEL ELIPSE
10545 LUCES, MARCO DE QUIROZ
10546 LUCEŅO, VERONICA LUCIP
10547 LUCHAVEZ, GRACELY ARMAMENTO
10548 LUCIANO, CARMI ADRIANO
10549 LUCIDO, KATRINA PALAO
10550 LUCIDO, LUCILLE MALATE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:213 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10551 LUCIELO, MARICON LOSABIO
10552 LUCINA, EDWIN MUNIO
10553 LUCINA, ELIZABETH CABINGAS
10554 LUCINA, MYLA PASCUA
10555 LUCIO, SHELLA LYN VILLAGRACIA
10556 LUCION, RODA JENELYN YAP
10557 LUCRECIA, MA RHEA BARAZON
10558 LUDEVESE, JUVELYN FLORES
10559 LUDOVICE, MILDRED LLABRES
10560 LUEGO, JECKER ROBREDILLO
10561 LUENGAS, ALDINA TAGADIAD
10562 LUENGAS, CRISTY REATAZAN
10563 LUGO, ESMERALDA RAMOS
10564 LUGO, ROXANNE CATIBOG
10565 LUGO, VENUS OPEŅA
10566 LUGTU, CECILE BAUL
10567 LUIB, JHOSUA TIGBAS
10568 LUIB, SHERYL ELAHE
10569 LUISON, MARIA CRISTINA AZER
10570 LUJARIO, DELPHA GALLEGO
10571 LUJERO, MAVERICK ESTRELLA
10572 LUKE, ROSE ANNE FRANCENE IGTOS
10573 LUMACTOD, JACKIELYN BANGCOT
10574 LUMACTOD, MARIA LOURDES BROŅOLA
10575 LUMACTOD, VICTOR JR ACAYLAR
10576 LUMAGBAS, MARICEL SABIDO
10577 LUMAGUEY, MELBA NANTES
10578 LUMAGUI, KRISELL DE GUZMAN
10579 LUMAGUI, ROSALEE RAMOS
10580 LUMAHAN, DAVID COLMO
10581 LUMAKIN, RESSIEL CAGABHION
10582 LUMALANG, MARIA PILAR SEMITARA
10583 LUMAME, MYLEN NARANJO
10584 LUMAMPAO, JIHAN VIVIEN DIVINAGRACIA
10585 LUMAN-AG, PAZ ELSALOU TIBOR
10586 LUMANAS, JOAN MAE NUŅEZ
10587 LUMANG-AY, CHESTER EGID
10588 LUMANGCAS, BENSON ALMINIANA
10589 LUMANGLAS, DEXTER JONAS MENDOZA
10590 LUMANGYAO, MAE GEE HERMANO
10591 LUMANLAN, KARLA CASTRO
10592 LUMANSOY, ALICE JANE BALTAZAR
10593 LUMANTA, AGNES GWEN ACOL
10594 LUMANTA, DORIS SALVALEON
10595 LUMANTAO, CHERYL ARMAMIENTO
10596 LUMANTAS, CHARIZA LARISMA
10597 LUMANTAS, ESTELA GRACE BIGCAS
10598 LUMANUG, LOUISE LOPEZ
10599 LUMAPAC, ALMALUNA CALUNSAG
10600 LUMARDA, ALEXANDER GALLOSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:214 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10601 LUMARDA, NICOLE DURANO
10602 LUMASAC, ARIANNE BELON
10603 LUMAUIG, ROWENA ERAŅA
10604 LUMAWAG, ANALIZA PULGADO
10605 LUMAYAG, JAYSON VON RABAGO
10606 LUMAYAS, JONAS CAWOG
10607 LUMAYON, EMMANUEL TURADO
10608 LUMBAB, JACKLYNROSE MANANGKIL
10609 LUMBAB, SIRAH MAE CUI
10610 LUMBAD, SOPHIA MARIE PLAZA
10611 LUMBAN, ROY HALLASGO
10612 LUMBAO, CARLA MISOLAS
10613 LUMBAO, ED HORMIGAS
10614 LUMBAO, JOSEPHINE DIVINO
10615 LUMBOY, REYNANTE FELIX
10616 LUMBRES, JUNESSA ADAY
10617 LUMEREZ, JEFFERSON BANTALES
10618 LUMIBAO, ANALYN DEL ROSARIO
10619 LUMIWES, SHENNA PATI
10620 LUMOGDANG, ANNA THERESA CANLOG
10621 LUMONGSOD, ROSALITA ALAS
10622 LUMOTAN, GIGIE BALANCIO
10623 LUMPAY, MARY JOY SULAT
10624 LUMYEB, DOLORES CHUNCHUNEN
10625 LUNA, ALAN MARTIN CHUA
10626 LUNA, CARLO JUSTINO DE JESUS
10627 LUNA, JOSE JR REBUYAS
10628 LUNA, JULY LYDE PICONES
10629 LUNA, LUVIE DATUL
10630 LUNA, MARY JEAN YU
10631 LUNA, MINERVA CAPARROS
10632 LUNA, WINMAR JAZMIN
10633 LUNAO, MINA LABASIN
10634 LUNAR, MARY JEAN MERCA
10635 LUNDAG, JOMELYN TUAZON
10636 LUNGAY, JELOVE NIOG
10637 LUPOS, LOWIE DIMATULAC
10638 LUQUINGAN, TEDDY BELIGAN
10639 LUSTAN, RHEA CASILDO
10640 LUSTERIO, ROSEMARIE NAGUTOM
10641 LUSTRE, MARY ROSE AJONAN
10642 LUSTRE, SHIELA PESDEN
10643 LUSTRIA, JOHN SALDIVIA
10644 LUSTRIA, SHYRIL ORTEGA
10645 LUSUEGRO, MARICEL LAGUIDAO
10646 LUTANG, ARTLYN ROSE TAMPIPI
10647 LUTOG, GLORIA AGUIMOD
10648 LUY, MICHAEL CHUA
10649 LUYAS, LIZA AMBOS
10650 LUYUN, JANELYN BATTUNG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:215 of 378


Seq. No. N a m e

10651 LUZ, JOAN TABILI
10652 LUZA, VANESSA JOY VILLEGAS
10653 LUZANO, MARJORIE CRUZ
10654 LUZON, GRACE ZAMORA
10655 LUZON, ROBINSON SANGILAN
10656 LUZON, ROSALINA LERIN


  ^ Back to top

© Copyright 2001-2007 INQUIRER.net, An INQUIRER Company

The INQUIRER Network: HOME | NEWS | SHOWBIZ & STYLE | TECHNOLOGY | BUSINESS | OPINION | GLOBAL NATION | Site Map
Services: Advertise | Buy Content | Wireless | Newsletter | Low Graphics | Search / Archive | Article Index | Contact us
The INQUIRER Company: About the Inquirer | User Agreement | Link Policy | Privacy Policy




Advertisement
PDI
Inquirer VDO
Jobmarket Online
Hackenslash