November 2014 Marine Deck Licensure Examination | Inquirer News

November 2014 Marine Deck Licensure Examination

07:22 PM November 18, 2014

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

ADVERTISEMENT

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

FEATURED STORIES

Seq. No.         N a m e

1       BANGAYAN, JENISON USAL

2       MAWA, PHILLIP RYAN BACONGUIS

3       MEJARES, HENRY JR VILLAME

4       MIAGAN, ROGELIO JABONITE

5       MIJARES, ADRIAN CALO

6       ORIÑO, MARLITO BALINGCOS

ADVERTISEMENT

7       RENOMERON, ALVIN BELLEZA

8       ROMOC, RANDY CINCHES

9       SEVILLA, GREGORY NICK RUEDAS

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Page: 3 of 37

The following are the Successful Examinees in the

MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in

Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

Seq. No.         N a m e

1       ABACAN, UBALDO FLORES

2       ALCANTARA, RUBEN VALONES

3       ARCON, DANILO AUSTRIA

4       ARIATE, ABONAVIS RAMOS

5        BESAÑEZ, FERMIN GARCIA

6       BIGNO, GILBERT TOLENTIN

7       CABELLO, GABRIEL PHILIP DAJAY

8       CENITA, MARLOWE MOLIVA

9       DIAZ, RICSIE KWONG

10       DIZON, MARVIN YAMBAO

11       EVANGELISTA, RALPH LESTER FLORES

12       EYA, LEOSANJUNRO GARCIA

13       FERNANDEZ, ARMANDO DE LEON

14       GARCIA, RUPERTO JUNIOR RUIZ

15       LAURA, ROGELIO JR JOB

16       MACAWILI, JUNCIE VITORINO

17       MENDIOLA, DYLAN TINASAS

18       NACABU-AN, JOHN PAUL GOBOY

19       ORAÑO, WILFREDO JR MAHILUM

20       PALACIO, BIENVENIDO JR CONSOLTADO

21       PELAYO, PELSER KIM SERAFIN

22       QUINAGING, KENNON CASINILLO

23       REYES, JOSELITO DIOSO

24       REYES, URLO DE LA CRUZ

25       RIOMALOS, LAURENCE RIOMALOS

26       SERAFIN, ARIEL DURAN

27       SERENILLA, ROLANDO RESULTAN

28       TORTOSA, JAVY MARASIGAN

29       TUDIO, JOSE MIGUEL ALLERA

30       VALDERRAMA, RODRIGO JR BERMESA

31       YLANAN, RODNEY RAY ROMITMAN

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Page: 4 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1       ABENOJA, PAUL ADONIS LABAYAN

2       ABRANTES, JOEL ALBESA

3       ABUNYAWAN, JOEVEN BAGAFORO

4       ACAIN, JOEY LUMAKANG

5       AGTANG, JACKSON SALVATERA

6       AGUSTIN, RICKJUN OBAOB

7       ALABAN, MAGDALINO JR CAGARA

8       ALCANTARA, ANANIAS DELA FUENTE

9       ALDAS, JEFFREY REJUSO

10       ALDEMITA, ARNALDO JR VEDAD

11       ALIDA, APPLE BACACO

12       ALIENTO, ROY ANTHONY REVILLA

13       AMEJAN, ARIES ANDREW GALLEGO

14       AMOROTO, HUMBERT CASPE

15       AMPONG, RYAN ADERIÑO

16       ANDAL, MENANDRO DE CHAVEZ

17       ANDALES, ARCHIE VAL CUIZON

18       APAT, FERNANDO JR FUENTES

19       APEPE, BUTCH ADAVAN

20       ARADILLOS, WILLIAM

21       ARANDA, ARIEL ALVAREZ

22       ARAPOC, BENMAR MANDAYA

23       ARELLANO, BRUCE MARTINEZ

24       ARELLANO, STEPHEN BASILIO

25       ARIAS, ARVIN MUÑOZ

26       ARILAS, RANIL DULOTAN

27       ARRABIS, HERPHILIP CUYOS

28       ARRANCHADO, MELVIN CONJE

29       AULESTIA, EMERSON MONTEHERMOSO

30       BACOSA, HARROLD-JOHN PAUL OPIÑA

31       BAGUHIN, LITO ACERO

32       BAJARIN, FERDINAND MAGALLANES

33       BALDECAÑAS, GERARDO BADOCDOC

34       BALDRES, EMMANUEL BATALLER

35       BALQUIN, JOEL TORRES

36       BARCELONA, EUTROPIO JR GULAY

37       BARRO, ROEL DELA CRUZ

38       BASALO, EVAN MENDOZA

39       BATILO, RICHARD ANIBAN

40       BATOON, DEXTER YUSON

41       BATOON, JOSE RITCHIE YUSON

42       BAYOTLANG, ROEL ENAL

43       BEDOLIDO, MARNE QUIDET

44       BELLENO, JOEL GUIA

45       BENOSA, ANGELO AGUILAR

46       BERIO, DARYL JOHN ESPELETA

47       BESA, NOEL JR BERIANA

48       BIANGCO, RHODNEY SOMODIO

49       BITOL, NEREOLITO DESCALLAR

50       BOISER, ARNEL GALIGAO

Page: 5 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

51       BORBON, JOSEPH HENRY PADAO

52       BORBON, RONALD ANDAL

53       BORERO, AIMONE-ER MANGAHAS

54       BRAGANZA, ALBERTO JR RODRIGUEZ

55       BRIONES, BENJAMIN GARCIA

56       BRITOS, LEROY CASTRO

57       BUCIO, JOBERT DEAN

58       BUICO, RODOLFO II LIM

59       BULAWAN, RYAN TABANAO

60       BUSTAMANTE, RUFFY CASTILLOTE

61       CABALQUINTO, PEARY ALMIA

62       CABASAG, JOEL OMANDAM

63       CABONITA, RICHARD RABADON

64       CADAYDAY, JEOPHER BALBON

65       CADETE, DARYL CHRISTOPHER MENCIAS

66       CADIZ, ARLY DURAN

67       CAGADAS, ARVIN BALISTOY

68       CALIBO, HOMER MAGSANAY

69       CAMOYING, DUSTIN FRANCIS GOLONG

70       CARREON, JULIUS NUQUI

71       CASTILLO, BRYAN RESULTA

72       CASTILLO, LOUIE FRAGATA

73       CASTILLO, ORLY CASAMBROS

74       CATIG, CHRISTOPHER BANAYAG

75       CATUD, ISRAEL LOPEZ

76       CAYONGCONG, NERIO JR BONGCALES

77       CELINO, JUNDEL CATUBUAN

78       CENTIZAS, ALF-JET JOSEPH BEJER

79       CERENO, CHRISTONHEL VILLAMONTE

80       CHAN, NOEL COBRADOR

81       CHAN, STEVEN SUMATRA

82       CHAVEZ, JOEL OFTANA

83       CHUA, IVAN AROZA

84       COCHING, TRENO CONCEPCION

85       COLLAMAR, JOVANY LUNA

86       COMBENIDO, ELVES SARAYAN

87      CORSIT, ORLANDO CARANGUE

88       CUIZON, RITCHIE MISSION

89       DAHAB, MARK ANTHONY ESPAÑOL

90       DE LOS SANTOS, MARK ROJAS

91        DEL CORO, DEXTER LUCAÑAS

92       DEL RIO, CHRISTHER JOSEPH MARTIN

93       DELA CRUZ, ROMEO JR BARTOLOME

94       DELA CUADRA, BENJIE TENEPERE

95       DESCARGAR, VAEL ANDREW MIRANDA

96       DICHOSA, ANDEMAR JR REFIL

97       DIOMAMPO, SHERWIN SILVA

98       DOMINGO, MICHAEL GANIR

99       EDUBALAD, JOHNSON ARIMAS

100       EFONDO, ULYSSES NAMUAG

Page: 6 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

101       ELOPRE, JOSE REY BANDIVAS

102       EMATA, ERWIN MARQUEZ

103       ESPINOSA, FORTUNATO III YARTE

104       ESPINOSA, LEOPE DIME

105       ESTRADA, WALTER JUMAO-AS

106       FALLER, MARK PHILLIPS TAN

107       FARAON, REYNALDO JR MORALES

108       FERMA, ZALDY VERGARA

109       FERNANDEZ, GERARD CRIS LIMAS

110       FILIO, PRECIOSO RYAN DOROS

111       FLORES, ADRIAN PANES

112       FRIAS, THEEJAY GONAYON

113       GALERIA, MANUELITO BELO

114       GARCES, DAROLD EMPHASIS

115        GARCIA, RONIE DEMALUAN

116       GARDE, JOEBERT LEGADA

117       GARGANERA, JEBY DEQUIÑA

118       GASPAY, WILLIAM CAPIOSO

119       GO, AARON HILARIA

120       GOLOYUGO, BERNSTON AGUILAR

121       GRAVINO, MARK ANTHONY VILLASER

122       GUARINO, BRIAN MATIONG

123       GUERRERO, RANDY DELA CRUZ

124       GUESE, ROMMEL BORJA

125       GUTLADERA, KRISANTO MASIGON

126       HATAGUE, JIGGER BAJADE

127       HIMAYA, JEFFREY QUIANGAN

128       HUMOL, PRIMITIVO JR BICOY

129       ISLA, JONNAHTHAN CARREON

130       JACABA, ALFIE HAMILTON SITAO

131       JAGONOS, JOSEPH OWEN DANO

132       JARLIGO, ALDICMAR ALFEREZ

133       LACHICA, JONATHAN PADERES

134       LAGUSAD, HERNAN VILLAMOR

135       LAYAOG, JAIME JR YARA

136       LEGAL, MANUEL QUIMBO

137       LEOPOLDO, NEILVIN MACALISANG

138       LIM, ROMEL NAZARENO

139       LIWAG, RUSSELL JOHN MANCHING

140       LLAGUNO, NAHUM ALEXANDER MABANO

141       LORDAN, JOHN EMER ALVARAN

142       LUCIANO, RENAN SAN GASPAR

143       LURION, LEONARDO CAIRME

144       LUÑO, RODEL LAYAS

145       MACARAEG, KATHLYN CUSTODIO

146       MAGBITANG, JANNO LAURENTE

147       MAGPUSAO, ROMMEL DASMARIÑAS

148       MAGTIBAY, MILFER SANTOS

149       MALABANAN, GEORGE JR DIAMOS

150       MALABANAN, WARREN UMALI

Page: 7 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

151       MALLARI, JOEKHERY GOMEZ

152       MALLORCA, VAN JERIKSON DEL AYRE

153       MAMALES, IVONITO ARCENAL

154       MANIACOP, REY ANTHONY BAUZON

155       MANTE, ZANDRE NARTORIE

156       MARIANO, AURELIO MORGIA

157       MASIGLAT, ARNEL LOPEZ

158       MATEO, BERNARD OQUINDO

159       MAYLLO, ALBERT CELETARIA

160       MEJIA, EMMANUEL CAYONE

161       MENDOZA, LEOPOLDO PASCUAL

162       MENDOZA, MICHAEL MENDIZABAL

163       MIGUEL, RENAN GOLENG

164       MIRA, JOSE MARIE LUGATIMAN

165       MONCADA, FREDERICK MENDOZA

166       MONTAÑO, MARCK JOSEPH GELLEGANI

167       MORDENO, JASON OLAVIDES

168       NAMOC, MARK ANTHONY CHAN

169       NARVASA, WINCHESTER FELIMON

170       NIDEA, JOEBEN PILLARDA

171       NUQUE, RONALD GUEVARRA

172       NUÑEZ, EFREN GULFAN

173       OCAMPO, MICHAEL JOSEPH TORIBIO

174       OGATIS, VICHERME JR ESPELLOGO

175       ORIESGA, PEDRO JR CEROS

176       PADRINAO, REYNALDO DAYAO

177       PADRONES, GILBERT JUMAWAN

178       PADUA, JEVID JENZ TAYAB

179       PAGUIA, DANILO ESCLAMADO

180       PAJULAS, MARLOYD GRANA

181       PALMONES, RANY BRONZAL

182       PALOMARES, FABIE JAMES PALMIERY

183       PANES, JAY RAMMEL GALVEZ

184       PANTALEON, SANDE PALANG

185       PARADERO, MANOLITO ONA

186       PASTOLERO, ELMAR ORIEMO

187       PELIAS, MICHAEL ACORDA

188       PELICANO, IVER KATE LASALA

189       PELIGRINO, ULYSSES LICUP

190       PERTIMOS, JERRY DUPAL

191       PIL, EDWIN SANTOS

192      POCONG, BENEDICT APARECIO

193       POTES, RANDELL MORADA

194       PRIELA, CHRISTOPHER EDAN ABUGAN

195       PROGALIDAD, ARTURO BALLESCAS

196        PULGA, NELSON ADATO

197       RAMOS, WILSON VELASCO

198       REFUGIO, JENIEL TREMONIA

199       REGALADO, JOVICAN IBALLA

200       REGENCIA, BENJAMIN JR CEZAR

Page: 8 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

201       REPORAS, CARLOS III BARBADILLO

202       REYES, JEROME BONDOC

203       REYNES, JULIUS CABATINGAN

204      RIL, RODERICK BERTES

205       RIVERA, FRANCIS VISCAYNO

206       RODRIGUEZ, ARNOLD ILUSTRE

207       ROGIO, WOODY REONTOY

208       ROMA, ANTHONY BENIGA

209       ROSALES, ARNIEL CATAJOY

210       RUEDAS, ROWELL PAGARAN

211       SABUYA, ANTHONY PALAY

212       SALMASAN, ORLANDO ALGUSAR

213       SALVADOR, FERNANDO ARMEDILLA

214       SAMILLANO, RAMON DELIMA

215       SANCHEZ, ZENAIDO JR JUMAO-AS

216       SAPIO, JONIEL GALAPIN

217       SARRA, REGIL MARTINEZ

218       SATOR, MARVIN ALAG

219       SERDEÑA, FERDINAND HONORIO

220       SETIAS, WAREN BERDON

221       SIMACON, PAUL GEDD SARAYAN

222       SOLANA, LORD EVERETT ADIGUE

223       SORONGON, ADRIAN SUPERABLE

224       SY, KIM DEL ROSARIO

225       TALAMAN, CHARLOU TEOLOGO

226       TAMAYO, MICHAEL LAPADA

227       TANTUAN, ARNULFO FALCONE

228       TAPEL, RITCHE SANTOS

229       TIONGCO, AGAPITO JR FERNANDEZ

230       TRIA, GUILLER RAMIREZ

231       TUBO, CESAR TUBAC

232       TULAO, HECTOR ARCAL

233      TULIAO, DANE JOSHUA BRIONES

234       UNGUI, ROLDAN LASTIMOSO

235       UNIDA, CHRISTIAN TAGUBA

236       UY, MARIO GAMBOA

237       VALDEZ, LEE MAR PAGADUAN

238       VALENCIA, REXCEL REY ANG

239       VALENZUELA, ORLY SABER

240       VICENTE, JOENALD FRANCISCO

241       VILLARDE, JAMES HAPITAN

242       VILLARIN, EDGAR IDANO

243       VILLARUEL, CLINT MAGNO

244       VILLORENTE, RYAN CEDRECK CACHUELA

245       VISBAL, BILLY NORBERT GANADORES

246       VIÑALON, REYNALDO RANIS

247       YANDOG, JESSE ROY VILLARETE

248       YCOT, KIMPEE CANAMA

249       YGOT, HUMPHREY ANDALES

250       YGOT, LOWELL ANDALES

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Page: 9 of 37

The following are the Successful Examinees in the

CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in

Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

Seq. No.         N a m e

1       ABRAHAM, PATRICK DE GUZMAN

2       AMAGA, FRANCISCO JR DEGUILMO

3       AMION, WALTER JERUSALEM

4       ANDALES, WALTER ROMANOS

5       ANTAY, AL REGIDOR

6       BARRERA, ARCHIE CALDA

7       COQUILLA, JAY BARBARONA

8       GORRES, FRANKLIN PARADELA

9      MILITAR, JASPER JOHN DUREMDES

10       PALABAY, SEGUNDO JR BARROGA

11       SALGADO, EDWARD ALLAN ANTONIO

12       SANCHEZ, EDGAR DIONSON

13       TAMONDONG, GENNER BAUTISTA

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Page: 10 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1       ABACAJIN, KUWART LEE BESA

2       ABADA, JESSIE JR SALDOVIA

3       ABADILLA, ALEXANDER JAMISON

4       ABALOS, JOEMAR SARANDI

5       ABAS, GLEN MARK NAÑOLA

6       ABAS, JOHN RHEY GUBALANE

7       ABAYAN, GLENN BUGHAW

8       ABEJAR, ARBEN OBNAMIA

9       ABELITA, NILO JR DANTE

10       ABELLA, DANILO JR BIYUHAN

11       ABENDAN, BENNY ANDRO ESPINA

12       ABLAZA, ELICIR GONZALES

13       ABLING, JOHN PAUL PANTINO

14       ABONG, RENE LAURENTE

15        ABORDO, LYMAHSANE LAMAR

16       ABRERA, MARK ANGELO CAGALPIN

17       ABUNDO, BRYAN ANTHONY

18       ACAIN, JORIE VELEZ

19       ACAIN, LORD JORDAN MEJIAS

20       ACASO, ARNOLD ANTHONY CABELLA

21       ACOP, EDGARDO JR ROMANO

22       ACORIL, GLOJE DE DIOS

23       ACOSTA, KEVIN LEE CHAVIT

24       ACUZAR, MARK ARILD BUCACAO

25       ADECER, NICHOLO NIÑO VILLAROMAN

26       AFABLE, JAMES ALPECHE

27       AGABIN, JEROME ACCAD

28       AGABIN, KATHLEEN MABBAGU

29       AGAD, LIMUEL SAREN

30       AGAMON, ARVIN DUNSAL

31       AGBAYANI, GHEOFREY TORRADO

32       AGBUNAG, IAN PHILIP ESMELO

33       AGNER, PATRICK RYAN TIARA

34       AGRABIO, APRIL MARK ZAULDA

35       AGUADO, JEROME ZAGADA

36       AGUILANDO, JAN PAOLO MIRALLES

37       AGUILAR, BRENNAN INFANTE

38       AGUIRRE, JOHN LESTER ABEDOZA

39       AGUISANDA, JASON GUERRERO

40       AGUJA, LIANNA MAE EMNAS

41       AGUSPINA, MARX BENEDICT SERIDA

42       AGUSTIN, JOMAR TABERDO

43       AJENO, GERALD LOBRIO

44       ALABADO, HERNAND UNTOLAN

45       ALANO, JAMES TABUYAN

46       ALAYON, DARYL MONTERON

47       ALBANCES, JOHN DERRICK CONCEPCION

48       ALBANO, EDBERG PLANDO

49       ALBOTRA, RICHARD DAVE CABALE

50       ALCACHOPAS, ABELARDO CERO

Page: 11 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

51       ALCANTARA, JEFFREY BALFERMOSO

52       ALCANTARA, JEFFREY ESTARDO

53       ALELIS, ROEL MUICO

54       ALEVIADO, GEORGE RAMOS

55       ALFANTA, JASON GERZON

56       ALFEREZ, ELVIS CARILLO

57       ALILAM, PATRICK JOHN BUMARLONG

58       ALIMOREN, CLIFFORD JOHN HATAMOSA

59       ALITA, JOHN REY ALCEDO

60       ALMASCO, RALPH RYAN VIÑAS

61       ALMAZAN, RONALD-JAY ALTEA

62       ALMAZORA, RICO LUIGI DE CASTRO

63       ALMODAL, RICHARD PRADILLA

64       ALMONTE, JOHN LESLIE PHODACA

65       ALVARIÑO, RACHELLE MARIE MEMARION

66       AMANO, DOMINIC MARTIN GARCIA

67       AMIDAO, PAT ELMER DURAN

68       AMO, JONATHAN PIOL

69       AMOLO, ERICKSON YAP

70       AMORA, MARCOS AMOLATO

71       ANASTACIO, JOHN RAYMOND LOPEZ

72       ANATALIO, JOENY MADREGALEJO

73       ANCHETA, CHRISTIAN MARLOU OBILLO

74       ANCHETA, JEROME BAUTISTA

75       ANDAL, JEFFREY UNTIVEROS

76       ANDAM, GERALD CAHANAP

77       ANDAYA, JERVY VILLAFRANCA

78       ANDO, RYAN JERALD TURA

79       ANDRES, CARLO DELA CRUZ

80       ANGANA, MICHAEL CUETARA

81       ANGELES, ALLEN MAURICE MORALEJO

82       ANGO, CHARLIE CARANO-O

83       ANISCO, ARGEL CRUZ

84       ANTECRISTO, JASON ANTHONY SILVANO

85       ANTIGUA, CHRISTOPHER IAN JALUAG

86       ANTOLIN, JAYPEE CAFIRMA

87      APAO, KARL GLENN JERUSALEM

88       APINARDO, JAYSON BALICOLON

89       APOLINARIO, JULIUS SALUNDAGA

90       AQUINO, DAVID CHANG

91        ARABACA, JAKE LAWRENCE LAO

92       ARAÑO, MARWIN ANIEL

93       ARBOLEDA, JERICO DIVINA

94       ARCALLANA, EMMANUEL BALLESTEROS

95      ARCENO, HELLESON ARC ALINGARO

96       ARCIBAL, ARNOLD PAÑAMOGAN

97       ARDINES, JEROME UY

98       ARELLANO, NEIL DIVINAGRACIA

99       ARENAS, ANDREW KLARENZE DENNIS NAVARRO

100       ARGONCILLO, ROWE TALAUGON

Page: 12 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

101       ARNADO, ROGELIO JR ABARRATIGUE

102       ARNEJO, CLIFF RICHARD TANJAY

103       ARNOCO, ELIAS JR PLACENCIA

104       ARRABIS, EULOGIO JR DELOS SANTOS

105       ARREGLADO, VICTOR JR JAYME

106       ARTILLERO, MARK NOEL BALDEO

107       ASADELLIA, CRES DANTE

108       ATIENZA, KIER DE LOS SANTOS

109       ATIENZA, LOUIEGIE PILLAS

110       ATILANO, WIMBLE MANLOLOYO

111       ATIM, LINDON VILLACERAN

112       AUGUSTO, MIKE BRIAN MELLADO

113       AUMAN, ALVIN LANGOYAN

114       AUNG, MARK DAVE MEDINA

115       AUSTERO, GLENNEL GALAN

116       AUSTRIA, MARK ROBIE DELA CRUZ

117       AUTIDA, TEODORO GENITA

118       AUXTERO, ROBERTO BOQUILA

119       AVENIDO, JONEL AMANDOG

120       AVIS, JE-ART AGUIRRE

121       AYAD, JOHN EDDEL SAMSON

122       AYALA, SHAMGAR DONOSO

123       AYUBAN, JEREMIAH LAGAPA

124       AZNAR, GIAN ANDRE MURILLO

125       BABIARTE, JUNE GRAPE MONTAÑO

126       BACALSO, GLESTER JUAREZ

127       BACALTOS, JANUEL SUEMITH

128       BACUS, ERNESTO JR MABULIS

129       BADOCDOC, JAN PAUL ACALA

130       BAGAAN, JUN SACLET

131       BAGAMAN, RAYMOND EDUQUE

132       BAGAYNA, JOSE BRENDAN II CODOG

133       BAGDOC, JEFFREY ARNEJO

134       BAGOS, NORIEL BAGOS

135       BAGUIO, JASON SUMALINOG

136       BAJA, ADRIAN CRISOSTOMO

137       BAJA, ROMEL PAGUIA

138       BALAIS, BEN ELEAZER JURANI

139        BALANGA, PAOLO CARLOS AURELIO

140       BALANON, ROWEL DELA ROSA

141       BALASABAS, MARC DELIO

142       BALATAYO, DHARYL VIC RANCES

143      BALATBAT, RAUL JR TINGUHA

144       BALBON, MARK JOHN BARRIDA

145       BALDOS, ETHAN ANTHONY AMODIA

146       BALINAS, DEOMAR VILLARTA

147      BALINO, GLENN GUBANTES

148       BALITUCHA, PETE PAELO PAMIROYAN

149       BALTAZAR, EMMANUEL ERUZ CALA

150       BALTAZAR, RONILO AMBAS

Page: 13 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

151       BALUYOS, MARC ANTHONY DUMAPIAS

152       BANDELARIA, MARK OQUIALDA

153       BANDIOLA, EXCEL JR CARDONA

154       BANGALAO, JAN MARR ANGELO

155       BANGUIS, ROMAR AM-IS

156       BANTANG, DANNY QUIVES

157       BARADILLO, DIOSDIDIT JR ACLON

158       BARGOS, CRISTOPHER CASTRO

159       BARING, MICHAEL MUNCADA

160       BARLUADO, JOHN MICHAEL RIAS

161       BARRETTO, DARWIN GUCILATAR

162       BARRETTO, VERGEL MALAYANG

163       BARUC, EARL ZANDY LIBANTE

164       BASA, MELQUIADES ESGANA

165       BASILIO, KLYVER MACAPAGAL

166       BASINANG, CRIS VINCENT FORMOSO

167       BATUTO, DENNIS LAYNESA

168       BAUDEN, LYLIE JAMORA

169       BAUTISTA, ELESIO MANALO

170       BAUTISTA, JOHN LACSON

171       BAYLAS, ALBERT JOHN BATISLA-ONG

172       BAYONA, RAYMOND AGUIRRE

173       BAÑACO, VALENTIN III ALINDAO

174       BEA, BERNARD DE GUIA

175       BEDAN, JONATHAN BEATO

176       BELARMINO, ROGELIO MARTIN ROMUALDO

177       BELLECA, JOHN ALLEN RAYMUNDO

178       BELLO, AMANCIO NICO BANGOT

179       BELMONTE, CHRISTIENSEN MENDIOLA

180       BELMONTE, MICHAEL ORADA

181       BELTRAN, RAMON CHRISTIAN MALAGAR

182       BENLOT, CARL ANTHONY MEJICA

183       BENTOLAN, JESSIE BASMAYOR

184       BERANO, JONATHAN ROMERO

185       BERDIDA, EWELL JOHN ESPINA

186       BERMUDO, RANIER DIAZ

187       BERNABE, JOMAR CORREA

188       BERNADAS, RIGEL CASILDO

189       BERNIDO, ROMNICK EGOS

190       BERONIO, ARGIE MAINIT

191       BERTUMEN, ROBERT JOHN PALMERO

192       BETINALA, CHRISTOPHER DIONIO

193       BIACORA, JAYSON RABANO

194       BIBANGCO, EULYSIS JOHN MANUEL

195       BIBAR, BASEL OLINO

196       BIBERA, KENNETH CANTUBA

197       BIGALBAL, JAN ERALD CABAYAO

198       BIGAY, KEVIN PALO

199       BILLONES, LEO DEITA

200       BIÑAN, JOHN ALBERT SALAS

Page: 14 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

201       BLANCIA, ALBERT GASULAS

202       BOCABIL, HILDER JR BELEN

203       BOCADO, CARLO ORBISO

204       BOGBOG, GERARD DUWE-E

205       BOLAMBOT, RONEL CLAVE

206       BOLAÑOS, CHESTER AMBAT

207       BOLING, MARLON DANUCO

208       BOLIVAR, EDGARDO ALMANZOR

209       BOMBASE, IVAN EMMANUEL VILLAFUERTE

210       BONGAYAN, SHERWIN OPLADO

211       BOOK, VINCENT QUIMQUE

212       BORBON, RANDY MARIKIT

213       BORGONIA, EMILIO GABUMPA

214       BORGONIA, JADE LAURITO

215       BORNEA, KEVIN TISO

216       BORRA, REY ANTHONY PANERIO

217       BORROMEO, DANBY TELESFORO GONZALES

218       BRAGA, NELSON JR VENTURANZA

219       BRAGANCIA, MARIO JR CRUZ

220       BRILLANTES, MARIONNE VIR TORATO

221       BRIONES, GIL ELISER ESPIRITU

222       BROÑOLA, ROMNICK JURADO

223       BUAYA, VINCENT VALDE

224       BUENAVENTURA, RONNEL DEL ROSARIO

225       BUGTONG, ALVIN PEPITO

226       BUMAGAT, EMMANUEL BAÑADOS

227       BUMUSAO, MYRIL BANAWAG

228       BUNOLNA, DENIS BUHWILON

229       BUSTAMANTE, JOSELITO SALONOY

230       CABADDO, LORD RYAN TALISIC

231       CABAHUG, ROMEO ROYCE CAGAANAN

232       CABALLERO, NEMUEL ALBO

233       CABANELA, DARYL PEREZ

234       CABATUAN, MERALDINE NAVORA

235       CABRAL, ROYE JAE SAMBON

236       CABRELA, FROILAN DUMAPIAS

237       CABRERA, KEVIN JASPER SUMUGAT

238       CABUGA, JOSEPH LUMANAO

239       CACCAM, ORLAND DELOS REYES

240       CAJEGAS, JULIUS PAGARAN

241       CAJES, JESMER JAN POLO

242       CALAGO, JOHN MICHAEL RYAN PADAYAO

243       CALAMBRO, JEROME PAQUIBULAN

244       CALDERON, BERNARDO JR BAYUBAY

245       CALIAO, LEEMAN MERCADO

246       CALIAO, RICHARD ROQUE

247       CALLEDO, ALEJANDRO JR CUBOL

248       CALUMPANG, FELICISIMO JR PASINABO

249       CALVAN, FERDINAND AUSTIN APANAY

250       CALZADO, JAYSON VEGA

Page: 15 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.        N a m e

251       CAMARILLAS, ALBERT ALBINO

252       CAMELLO, EDWIN JR RITAL

253       CAMMAYO, ANDRES JR AGGABAO

254       CAMO, CLARK PAUL DELEN

255       CAMPILLO, OREYL BALONGA

256       CAMPOMANES, CARLA CUNANAN

257       CAMPOREDONDO, ARIEL HERBITO

258       CAMPOS, KIM ALBERT JAYO

259       CAMPOSAGRADO, JEROME I SANTUYO

260       CANAMA, SUFRANY PELAEZ

261       CANDILOSAS, ANTHONY BARSANA

262       CANICO, PANFILO JR AMBOS

263       CANLAS, ORLANDO JR GARCIA

264       CANO, JOVAHNY RAMOS

265       CANOY, JOHN ANGELO ABIVA

266       CANOY, MARK JOSEPH MALABON

267       CANTILANG, DALE MICHAEL ALBULADORA

268       CAPAGAS, RODEL LIQUE

269       CAPARIDA, KARCH KEVIN SOLEDAD

270       CAPARIDA, KENNETH SOLEDAD

271       CAPARRO, ELWIN SABORNIDO

272       CAPISONDA, JON CEDRIC LIWAG

273       CAPUYAN, VAL ANTONIO DAGOHOY

274       CARABEO, JOHN MICHAEL AGUILAR

275       CARBONEL, CLARK ERWIN LABITORIA

276       CARCALLAS, VALENTINO SULANO

277       CARDENAS, DANREB BENEMERITO

278      CARIGO, NOEL CANO

279       CARMONA, ERIC LACHICHA

280       CARPIO, MARK VINCENT DALAGUIT

281       CARTACIANO, MEL ANTHONY LANIT

282        CARULLO, JUDE IAN SALIDO

283       CASANO, KEVIN JAY LIJAUCO

284       CASAS, LOUJEN GERONA

285       CASEÑAS, CLEMENTINO RANAN

286       CASIO, JOHN PAULO CUARESMA

287       CASPE, MARVIN TOBIAS

288       CASTAÑARES, MORRIS OLAIVAR

289       CASTE, REYMARK CABASAG

290       CASTILLO, JOEL CUDAL

291       CASTILLON, JHEFFERSON ANTONA

292       CASTITE, JAYPHER DAROY

293       CASTRO, RAFAEL JR MORAN

294       CASTRO, RAYMOND MICHAEL

295       CATAM-ISAN, GERALD CASINABE

296       CATIGBE, GERALD FLORES

297       CATILO, NOEL MACATANGAY

298       CATOR, JONATHAN BASANES

299       CAUILAN, GEORGE JR QUINQUITO

300       CAYABYAB, DANIEL PONCE

Page: 16 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

301       CAYMO, FRANCIS ENRICK YUMUL

302        CAZEÑAS, KEITH POWAO

303       CAÑADA, REY ART GETUABAN

304       CAÑEDO, BRADLY SERRAON

305       CAÑETE, JEESON BOHOLST

306       CAÑETE, REYCIEL CAMAY

307       CAÑIZARES, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL INTUD

308       CAÑO, ALESSANDRO ARAÑAS

309       CAÑON, JERRYL REGULACION

310       CEA, JAMMIL IVANDAN STA ROSA

311       CEDRO, JOVEN CESTONA

312       CEJALVO, BRYAN THEODORE CHAVEZ

313       CELEDIO, ERWIN CUSTODIO

314       CENTENO, DARWIN ASUMBRA

315       CERBO, CHRISTIAN DAVE JOSEPH PARREÑO

316       CERENO, ARNEL SAYNO

317       CHUANGCO, ROBERT JEIVE RAYA

318       CLAMOR, KENT PHILIP DELA PEÑA

319       CLAPANO, MARC RIO CUTAB

320       CLARIÑO, ROMMEL ORDOÑA

321       CLAVITE, MARLON

322       COLLADO, CHARLIMAGNE FERMOCIL

323       COLO, JIMMY JR BARIL

324       COLOYAN, FRANKLIN JR TANGARO

325       COMADOR, ROSENDO DEUS

326       COMALING, JOREN POTRAS

327       COMANDANTE, ISRAEL JOSEPH ANDRES

328       COMODA, JENNIL JALBUNA

329       CONDEZA, ALGENE CEASAR ABENIR

330       CONDRILLON, ARGIEH PITOGO

331       CONSOLACION, JOJEMAR GARMA

332       CONSTANTINO, SHERWIN TALANGO

333       CORBILLA, MARK LABANDA

334       CORDOVA, JAN ARGEL KEITH MINGUEZ

335       CORDOVA, RAIANT PERIDO

336       CORETICO, RAY MICHAEL MALICAY

337       CORPUZ, JUMAR VISAYA

338       CORREOS, JOHN RAFAEL GUEVARA

339       CORTEZ, BRYAN LOU DUARTE

340       CORTEZ, EFREN ANADON

341       COSAL, ARNEL SUSCANO

342       COSINO, JESMAR GAGATAM

343       COSTELO, MICHAEL GASPAR

344       COZO, JUMAR NAILES

345       CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL ISAIS

346       CRISOSTOMO, RICKSON DEL ROSARIO

347       CRUZ, ADONIS PAGUIO

348       CRUZ, GAYLORD PERALTA

349       CRUZ, JEFFREY CRUZ

350       CRUZ, JUSTINE ABELLA

Page: 17 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.       N a m e

351       CRUZADO, RANDY RICAFRENTE

352       CUA, KENNETH CORPUZ

353       CUARESMA, MICHAEL CONCON

354       CUBELO, ALFIE PACULANANG

355       CUBID, CHRISTIAN PAOLO TUPAS

356       CUERBO, ALLAN DUBLIN

357       CUETO, JOHN RONALD ABION

358       CULANAG, JOVIL CARREDO

359       CULLAMAR, BRYAN DOLLER

360       CUSTODIO, JED NORRIS BACAL

361       CUYNO, SHERWIN BUSLON

362       DA SILVA, ADRIAN VICTOR CABULAY

363       DAAN, CHARLES CLINTON LECIAS

364       DACULA, ARTURO CABALGADA

365       DADOLE, ALONAH TOLABING

366       DAGCUTA, EDUARDO PATANAO

367       DAGUIT, RG CHRISTIAN GAYLAWAN

368       DAIZ, DARRYL DOMINIC SABIO

369       DAJAO, KIM PANANGANAN

370       DALIVA, RONALD BUNSAY

371       DALLORAN, DAVE AGCAOILI

372       DALUZ, MARK GEROLLE MENDOZA

373       DAPAR, BUTCHARD CADUNGOG

374       DAPITON, RONEL ANTIGO

375       DARAL, GERALD YANSON

376       DARM, WENCESLAO III EVORA

377       DARUNDAY, LINDON BACLA-AN

378       DAVID, PAUL ANGELO REVERE

379       DAVIS, GLENN SOLIS

380       DAÑO, JEFF DAAN

381       DAÑOS, GILBERT GAMARCHA

382       DE CHAVEZ, JERICK DALISAY

383       DE CLARO, KAHREEN ANGELA LUZON

384       DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL PAUL ANGALA

385       DE GUZMAN, PACIANO HERNANDEZ

386       DE GUZMAN, RALVIN NICHOL ARDO

387       DE JESUS, YASSERETHO JAIM

388       DE LA CRUZ, FRANCISCO BARAQUIO

389       DE LA TORRE, ARJAY DANGAN

390       DE LEMIOS, ELMER JR CABATE

391       DE LEON, GLENN ABRAJANO

392       DE LEON, JANREY BARRA

393       DE LEON, RAFY PALACIO

394       DE LEON, TYRON NOEL ADIA

395       DE VERA, JERRY PADILLA

396       DEANON, JOHN PAUL DEOCAMPO

397       DEL ROSARIO, JASON DOLAR

398       DEL ROSARIO, JUAN CARLO VILLARBA

399       DELA CRUZ, JERMAINE JACOBE

400       DELA CRUZ, JOSE JR AGUILAR

Page: 18 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

401       DELA CRUZ, QUAY LAZARRAGA

402       DELA PAZ, SANTIAGO JR NAVARRO

403       DELA PEÑA, FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ

404       DELA ROSA, RALFH MORALES

405       DELA TORRE, WILSTER BLANCAFLOR

406       DELFIN, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN

407       DELFIN, DAREN GARBONETA

408       DELGADO, JOSHUA MARTIN NARANJO

409       DELIMA, JAKE NAPALIT

410       DELIMA, RUDYRIC ORTEGA

411       DEMORAL, RYAN BABOR

412       DENEROS, JOEY ACEDERA

413       DEPAKAKIBO, ANDEMAR CAYLAN

414       DESPI, ARNEL SANTILLAN

415       DESPI, RESSE GIDUCOS

416       DESTREZA, CYRRINE CANARIA

417       DIAMA, KERTH JOY CABASAG

418       DIANA, MICHAEL VAL OLIVER CERVANTES

419       DIANGSON, GENLY JR MACALISANG

420       DIAPO, JEMAR REBILLO

421       DIAZ, EDUARDO JR BUYO

422       DIAZ, GLEN DARRELL BORROMEO

423       DIAZ, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA

424       DICO, JERSON ANDALES

425       DIDELES, ULESIS BARABONA

426       DIESCA, IVAN JEFF SALDUA

427       DILAN, ALBERT CARO

428       DINGAL, JANN RANDO SINGCO

429       DIOMAMPO, GILBERT ABE

430       DIOMAMPO, LEO GASCO

431       DIONISIO, ALBERT JOHN SERAPIO

432       DIVINO, JUN FRANZ CULAJARA

433       DIZON, KARLO NICOLAS BRONCE

434       DOMASIG, RYMOND LIWANAG

435       DOMINGO, EUGENIO JR PERALTA

436       DRIZ, DAVE PASIA

437       DUCAY, JOHN DARIEL OPPUS

438       DUCOT, ANTHONY ANDOY

439        DUGOS, FROILAN JOSE BALINGCOS

440       DUHAYLUNGSOD, RENEILL LAYOS

441       DULFO, CHAIM RUBIO

442       DUMABLE, ELMER III MORALIDAD

443       DUMALAG, SEAN YANNO SALMORIN

444       DUMALAOG, RAFAEL III VASQUEZ

445       DUMANGLAS, RICKY ANGAS

446       DUMAT-OL, ROEL REY ENGUITO

447       DUMLAO, ERROL GASPAR

448       DURIAS, DENNIS JR RAVINA

449       DUZAR, VINCE ADAM CALIMAG

450       ECHON, JANN CRIS MIRAVELES

Page: 19 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

451       EDEROSAS, RICHARD ADLAON

452       EDNALINO, OLIVER WINDELL MEJIA

453       EDURIA, ADONIS LAVESORES

454       EGONA, VAN JAYSON SALALIMA

455       EGUAC, ALBERTO JR MALBAS

456       EJUSA, RAFAEL PATIGAS

457       ELAN, HYDOE JAMES BAGON

458       ELANGA, JONATHAN OSUYOS

459       EMIA, MANUEL JR MAGDATO

460       ENCARNADO, AIAN DULZURA

461       ENCONADO, REIL CAUBANAN

462       ENDEREZ, ALAN MANDAO

463       ENDOZO, JOSEPH CABINGAN

464       ENDRES, MARK PETER BUGAHOD

465       ENEBRAD, DIONISIO III CALISANG

466       ENJAMBRE, MARLOWE SANCHEZ

467       ENOC, ALFIE SAGPANG

468       ENSOMO, ELVIN LORA

469       ENSOMO, MARK ALDRIN LEOSALA

470       ERMAC, DENNIS GODINEZ

471      ERMAC, RENAN VERONAS

472       ERMITA, RANDY ANCHETA

473       EROY, ARCHIE PINO

474       ESCOBIO, LORIEL ILAGAN

475       ESPALTERO, CAEVEN BACLAYON

476       ESPALTERO, THEMESTOCLES JR CAPUTE

477       ESPANTO, FERDINAND BALA

478       ESPEJO, JOHN PHILIP BUMAGAT

479       ESPELLARGA, RICARDO JR RAPLIZA

480       ESPINAR, JENRIE DASILAO

481       ESPINOLA, EDGAR JORDAN JUBILO

482       ESTEBAN, JOVANNY BIACO

483       ESTOQUE, RUEBEN DOTE

484       ESTORIA, RAMIL MEJORADA

485       ESTOY, JOSEPH EDZEN SANCHEZ

486       ESTRADA, KARL JAWO PAGOLONG

487       ESTRELLANES, JOFRE NECESITO

488       ESTREMADURA, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ

489       ESTROBO, VINCENT MANGUBAT

490       ETCUBAN, LEO NEIL ZABATE

491       EUGENIO, ELMER STA CLARA

492       EUSEBIO, WILSEN TOLENTINO

493       FABON, JHON ROMNICK MERANO

494       FABONAN, CORNELIO JR TABORETE

495        FABRO, WILGETTE JHUN DE LA CRUZ

496       FABUGAIS, RUDOLPH FRANCIS SELIM

497       FABUNAN, JHONSON BENSAY

498       FAJARDO, DENNIS PERALTA

499       FALCASANTOS, JAYSON TORRES

500       FAMORCAN, RUJAMER MEJICA

Page: 20 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

501       FANTASTICO, CARL DUCUSIN

502       FARIOLA, JUNRIE NAVARRO

503       FARIÑAS, JINNO PAULO SALCEDO

504       FAUSTINO, JOHN PATRICK BENCITO

505       FAUSTO, DENMARK RIÑON

506       FERNANDEZ, ALLAN CERNIAS

507       FERNANDEZ, JETHRU THOMAS DATUIN

508       FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH NEIL MALOLOT

509       FERNANDEZ, RAMNYLL ABELLANA

510       FERRARIZ, MARLON DEPOSITARIO

511       FERRER, ALVIN MORALISTA

512       FERRER, ERWIN EHEDIO

513       FERRER, JEFFRY LICUANAN

514       FERRER, VLADEMIR JOE VILLALONGJA

515       FIGUES, PAUL ANTHONY CUERPO

516       FILIPINAS, ALBETH FAHAD

517       FLAVIANO, JERMAINE TEMPORADO

518       FLOJO, MARK DEVAN BAYSAC

519       FLOREN, ALDWIN JOHN DIORES

520       FLORES, GERMAN EDULAN

521       FLORES, LORD ARMANN CALLENO

522       FLORES, RYAN ESPERA

523       FONTE, JHON-JHON FERRERA

524       FORTIN, GERARD JOHN SUOBIRON

525       FRANCISCO, ANTHONY POTENCIANO

526       FRANCISCO, RON ARNIE DALISAY

527       FUENTES, BENSON TANTAN

528       FUENTES, BRYAN BATAGA

529       FUENTES, FLOCERFIDO JR VILLANUEVA

530       FUENTES, JAMES KEVIN PATIGDAS

531       FUENTES, NOEDEL JOSEPH ENOPIA

532       FUENTES, REY VILLANUEVA

533       FUFUNAN, RAMIL AUGUSTO

534       GABAN, JEMUEL CATANUS

535       GABIA, KENNY HOMERSON TORRANO

536       GABITO, RAFAEL MATEO

537       GABRIEL, BENJIE ONDE

538       GALAMTO, ROLAND MANGANIP

539       GALGO, WENCESLAO JR AGCOL

540       GALIT, NEIL MICHAEL DISPO

541       GALLARDO, JERIC DAVE SEVILLA

542       GALLARDO, MARVIN ACUZAR

543       GALMAN, JOHNAMER II BUENDIA

544       GALOLA, ARCHIE ALAC

545       GALORIO, ARNOLD BIOL

546       GALVEZ, JUNREY SABADO

547       GAMBOL, KIM CHEYSSERLOU LORENZO

548       GAMIDO, JEBSEN REDERRI GO

549       GANUB, DANIEL MALARAN

550       GARCIA, GEORGE SACMAN

Page: 21 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.        N a m e

551       GARCIA, MARLON LAUDIT

552       GARCIA, RAMEL GOLLODO

553       GARCIA, ROY LOUIE QUITAIN

554       GARDUCE, JONEL GARDUQUE

555       GARRIDO, ALEXANDER BORJA

556       GASPAR, REX ANTHONY LOBATON

557       GASTONES, VAL HANXI SORIA

558       GAYUMA, JOHN MARK GALON

559       GECAIN, JEROME DIGNOS

560       GELIG, GABRIEL PIAÑAR

561       GELLADA, DAN ERIC GALLO

562       GEMANA, JHON CARLO TONIDO

563       GEMENTIZA, NEIL ARVIN KATIPUNAN

564       GENITA, WILSON CURIMATMAT

565       GENOBIAGON, BRIANN CLENUAR

566       GENTICA, KAVIN JOHN CERNA

567       GEOPANO, EDWIN JR MUENA

568       GERALDO, MATTHEW DEMATANGGAL

569       GERMO, DONALD PELISIGAS

570       GIDUCOS, GILBERT MAGADIA

571       GIMENO, JUSTIN DAVE AGA

572       GIMONY, ROMEL AUDITOR

573       GISERA, ADRIAN MORALES

574       GLORIA, JOSEPH JAMIL BITO-ONON

575       GOMEZ, JAY R CAÑEDA

576       GONOWON, GERALD REDUCTO

577       GONZAGA, JAY ROBERT ASETRE

578       GONZAGA, PATRICK MAGTAGAD

579       GONZALES, JOHN DAVE OBANDO

580       GONZALES, JOMAR SUFICIENCIA

581       GONZALES, LOUIS AVELY ISMAEL

582       GONZALVO, MARVIN GUNO

583       GORRA, INOCENCIO JR CASINILLO

584       GORRICETA, ANGEL JR JURILLA

585       GOSGOLAN, REGIE JOSEPH

586       GREGORIO, LEO BENSURTO

587       GREGORIO, ZYRYLL KEO DANTES

588       GREGORY, JOHN PHILIP BUENSALIDA

589       GRIEGO, RONALDO CAHINDE

590       GUERRERO, NORIEL CIUBAL

591       GUILLENA, JAY FULLIDO

592       GUINITA, LOWEL SUCALIT

593       GULAYAN, JONATHAN WAGA

594       GULILAT, CRIS EFREN RECAMARA

595       GULLE, JIOVANNE GAYLAWAN

596       GURANGO, JOHN VLADIMIR ESPINA

597       GUSAGO, RENIEL JARDIN

598       GUSTILO, MARTIN MAYORDOMO

599       GUTIERREZ, MARCHER ARONZADO

600       GUTIERREZ, MARK LLOVIT

Page: 22 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

601       GUTIERREZ, RICHARD LLANILLO

602       HALASAN, ALFREDO JR FERNANDEZ

603       HALILI, DAVID JONATHAN CONCEPCION

604       HALLARSIS, JAN RIEL CHAVEZ

605       HAMOR, FEDERICO JR HOMO

606       HECHENAGOCIA, ANTHONY GEORGE PERALTA

607       HERBIETO, RAFAEL ALIVIO

608       HERNANDEZ, NIKKO COSICO

609       HIPOLITO, JARY FANTILANAN

610      HONTANOSAS, ZANDRO CANDA

611       HOPKINS, JILLIAN AUDREY SOLOMON

612       HORA, JERICHO HANILAP

613       HORCA, REY WENDELL CABALTERA

614       HORTINA, ARNIE MERTO

615       HUESNA, BERSAN LORENZ VILBAR

616       IBAÑEZ, GERARD JOSEPH BUDIONGAN

617       IBAÑO, ARNIÑO GAVIOLA

618       IBUTNANDI, RONELO CLARITO

619       IDUL, ROIN JR QUILLUPE

620       IGANG, MAYNARD NIKKI EPE

621       IGPUARA, ARDIE SACDALAN

622      IGSOC, ALVIN ROA

623       INOCENCIO, ARIEL YERRO

624       INOT, ARIEL ANTIPORTA

625       INSIGNE, JOSE ARJHEZ GERNER

626       ITCHON, RYAN ERASTO JAMILANO

627       ITOM, NICK CHRISTIAN ENTING

628       IÑIGO, JAN LOUIE CALUNSAG

629       JADULCO, HAROLD QUILLOPAS

630       JAMAN, JOIE FAILUGA

631       JAMISOLA, MICHAEL GALAGALA

632       JAMORA, DARRYL PAMA

633       JARO, REYMARK ALBINA

634       JASMIN, JOVENAL JEROME ARBOL

635       JAVIER, BILLY JAMES SANTOS

636       JAVIER, EDWARD AQUINO

637       JAYAG, STEPHEN DELA PEÑA

638       JAYME, CEDRIC CARLO NIÑO REBALDE

639       JIMENEZ, JOHN ALFRED LASAGA

640       JISON, KLENT RHINE BYRON ESTRELLA

641       JORNADAL, GIL OLIVEROS

642       JUANITE, GLENN FRANCIS GOMEZ

643       JUDIT, VICENTE JR ESLABAN

644       JUGUILON, JOEL JR JOYOHOY

645       JUMAWAK, LOUWIE CASIPE

646       JUMETILCO, BONIFACIO JR MONTES

647       KING, KRISTOFFEER NIÑO GADON

648       LABAO, JOHN BAACO

649       LABAY, LUISITO BLASABAS

650       LABAYOG, JERIME ASUNCION

Page: 23 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

651       LABIS, LOUIE JUN ALIGASEN

652       LACABA, JORAMEL PALMA

653       LACANARIA, WILFREDO ROBLE

654      LACEA, LLOYD ANTHONY DUMDUM

655       LACHAONA, JESTER JESSE APPOY

656       LACHICA, ARJHV KENNETH RETIRO

657       LACHICA, JONIE GUTIERREZ

658       LADE, VEJAY DIAZ

659       LAGAMON, KENNETH JOHN GELLO-AGAN

660       LAGRADA, CAESAR IAN DAGUPLO

661       LAGRADA, MARK KEVIN DE VERA

662       LAGRIMAS, JULIUS CERBITO

663       LAGUNA, NIÑO RICHE BALVERDE

664       LAGUNDINO, ALEX SAMONTE

665       LAGURA, SOFRONIO JR SAGARAL

666       LAMANILAO, KEVIN JET MANON-OG

667       LAMBUNAO, LEAH HINAMPAS

668       LAMZON, DEOSEPH BARCELO

669       LANCETA, MAAT JEKYLL PILLA

670       LANGGA, FRANCIS TOLENTINO

671       LANGGA, LESTER LLOYD CEJALVO

672       LANIOG, MARVIN ALVARO

673       LANIOHAN, ALLEN BRIAN DELLOMES

674       LANOY, ISAGANI TUAZON

675       LAPEZ, REINSTON ANCAJAS

676       LARAÑO, IRENEO JR GUMAPAC

677       LARDIZABAL, REYMARK DELOS SANTOS

678       LAROA, MARION ANTHONY CABALLES

679       LASCUÑA, ROLITO JR HO

680       LAUDIT, LORIDEL TRIBELLO

681       LAURE, GAUDIOSO JR OGOC

682       LAURITO, DEM KENNETH COLON

683       LAXAMANA, RODERICK CARNAJE

684       LAYCANO, JEROME ZARA

685       LAZADO, LAURENT TANERLA

686       LAZARO, FERNANDO LUMANGLAS

687       LEBIG, RONNIE QUIMBA

688       LEE, MICHAEL BENJAMIN NERI

689       LEGARIO, DANILO JR TIPON

690       LEGASPI, ADRIAN LESTER CONICONDE

691       LEGASPINA, CHRISTOPHER LABRAGUE

692       LEONADO, HIEL INVENTO

693       LEONES, DARWIN SALUBRE

694       LEONOR, MONEREL ALINSOB

695       LEQUIT, RHONAN PECUNDO

696       LERIO, DARIUS PAGUIA

697       LIBOON, RAFFY ROBLEDO

698      LIBRE, EMELITO MIÑOZA

699       LILIBIOS, JAY ABEL LUCHAVES

700       LIM, EDUARDO AQUINO

Page: 24 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

701       LIM, ERLJAN PAUL BILLEDO

702       LIM, ROEL LEYTE

703       LIMBAÑA, JOHN MARK BRIONES

704       LIMBO, MARK RYAN CANTOS

705       LINDO, JERICHO RELOJ

706      LINGAL, MARK EDIZON VILLANUEVA

707       LISONDRA, MARLON ARIAS

708       LIWAGON, RAYMUND

709       LLAMERA, IVAN AGERICO TAYHOPON

710       LLANOS, SERAJENN PRECILDA

711       LLORENTE, NELSON VILLANUEVA

712       LOFRANCO, MARC JAN PACALDO

713       LOMOT, MARBEN RAMIREZ

714       LOPEZ, BENITO KEITH UMAPAS

715       LOPEZ, ELMER PERGES

716       LORCA, NELSON CABARABAN

717       LORENZO, ARIEL ONTIVEROS

718       LORZANO, ALDRIN BANDALES

719       LOSARIA, RUNELO LORENO

720       LOZADA, ALEXANDER LASTRELLA

721       LUBANGA, EDWIN RONDINA

722       LUBIANO, ISAAC CESAR MAGALONA

723       LUCBAN, LANCE MAJOR PAREDES

724       LUCERO, LESBERG CAPADNGAN

725       LUENGAS, ALEXIS BUTRON

726       LUGA, JONATHAN TUBAN

727       LUMANCAS, BUTCH JEFFERSON SINDAY

728       LUMAPAS, RENAN CABAHUG

729       LUMIBAO, DANIEL PATRICK TIONGSON

730       LUPO, GEORGE FLORA

731       LUSICA, JAY CHIONG

732       MABAIT, RELLY RAVINA

733       MABAJEN, EDEL JOHN JACOB

734       MABALA, CHARLES MONTEJO

735       MABUNAY, JEFFREY HERMOSA

736       MACA, NEALE MIAYO

737       MACANSANTOS, JESTONI EVANGELISTA

738       MACAPAGAL, MARK JOHN PEREZ

739       MACARIO, MARK BRYAN TAN

740       MACATUAL, PAULINO JR BILLONES

741       MADRONA, OLIVER BORABO

742       MAGALLANES, ARMANDO OYAN

743       MAGALLANES, JEFFREY GALAURA

744       MAGALLON, NESTOR HENRY II MARTE

745       MAGCALAYO, DEXTER USANASTRE

746       MAGDALES, JAY PAGAR

747       MAGDATO, CHESTER MENDOZA

748       MAGDAYAO, ALVIN MARIANO

749       MAGISTRADO, VINCENT UY

750       MAGLASANG, SHEAN MAR PARNONCILLON

Page: 25 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

751       MAGNO, YROL JHON OLILI

752       MAGPANTAY, THOMAS ARVI MANALO

753       MAGSUMBOL, RICHARD MAYORGA

754      MAHUSAY, BRYAN FUENTES

755       MAHUSAY, JADE MARUEZ

756       MAISA, MARWIN QUILAB

757       MAJADUCON, JURISTJUN GARCIA

758       MALAYAN, NIRE VALMERA

759       MALIBAGO, CLIFFORD UY

760       MALINAO, GLYNNIS MAGALSO

761       MALVAR, CEDRICK RYAN GONZALES

762       MAMA, JASSER JABONERO

763       MAMBUYONG, MARVIE LABADAN

764       MAMERTO, BRIAN PATRICK VILLANUEVA

765       MANANGAN, GERONIMO JR BOQUIREN

766       MANANSALA, CARLITO JR NERI

767       MANANSALA, RAY ANDRIAN CABO

768       MANAOIS, SAMMY FERNANDEZ

769       MANEJA, JELON CAÑETE

770       MANGUBAT, GERALD JUSTIN GABUYA

771       MANGULABNAN, ROY ABERIN

772       MANICAP, XERNAN SALVADOR

773       MANLANGIT, AARON JORIEL TORION

774       MANLANGIT, MARK RANSIE ZAPATOS

775       MANLIGUES, LEO MAR ELUMBARING

776       MANONGSONG, ALVIN ALVAREZ

777       MANSEGUIAO, LOUIE CELESTINO

778       MANSEGUIAO, SCOTT JOHN MAESTRADO

779       MAPANO, JERAHMEEL JEUEL AVANZADO

780       MAPISCAY, HANS CHRISTOPHER MONLEON

781       MAQUILAN, JOSEPH RAY RIPALDA

782       MAQUIÑANA, DAVY QUINO

783       MARASIGAN, JOSEPH CARLO SAYCO

784       MARAÑON, MIGUEL CARIAN

785       MARCELINO, WILLIE PUMARIS

786       MARCELO, RAINER MENDOZA

787       MARGES, RICHARD PANGANIBAN

788       MARILLA, REY JAVIK ALVAREZ

789       MARJES, JORDAN INCAPAS

790       MARTINEZ, ALEXIS RAMISO

791       MARTINEZ, HENRY BAUTISTA

792       MARTINEZ, KHEVIN TAPIA

793       MARTINEZ, MONN JENDALE ARAGON

794       MARTINEZ, REXEL MALECDAN

795       MARTY, NIKO PAOLO SENIN

796       MARU, WILFREDO PACINIO

797       MASILANG, MARK ANTHONY CLERIGO

798       MASONG, REZIEN PAYPA

799       MATA, REDIVE

800       MATIN, RUMAR FLORES

Page: 26 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

801       MATOS, BAHIR SOLOMON

802       MATTA, JOENNARY TARROJA

803       MATUTINA, FRANKIE BABOD

804       MAURIN, MARK LEE TABOTABO

805       MAVINTA, HENRY ACUÑA

806       MAYOR, ELLOKIM BATUCAN

807       MAYOR, MILLARD FILOMENO

808       MAYORMITA, SEHM ALLEGRIO BAGASINA

809       MEDEZ, ARNESTH SAULO DANVEN SUNCADOS

810       MEDIANERO, JOSE DEWEY JUANITAS

811       MEDINA, JEFFRY MAGCAWAS

812       MEJIA, JANIEL JAMIE OCROMAS

813       MEJIA, JAY MAR PANES

814       MEJOY, EUGENE JR AÑEDEZ

815       MELGAR, CHYNY PILAPIL

816       MENDEZ, JOSEPH HOPE CARIÑO

817       MENDONES, MICHAEL NAPILE

818       MENDOZA, DREXLER BRYLLE DE GUZMAN

819       MENDOZA, EMMANUEL VENIEGAS

820       MENDOZA, MARC MARION DE JESUS

821       MENDOZA, RICHELLE JADE VICIO

822       MENDOZA, ZANDRO REDOÑA

823       MENGUILLO, SERAFIN III MODINA

824       MENGUITO, JUNSAM LESTER BERSABAL

825       MERAÑA, ERROL BROOKS ORTILLANO

826       MESA, JONEL BELOY

827       METILLA, ROLAN FE DANGASE

828       MIGUEL, AL AUGUSTE SALVADOR

829       MILANO, SIEGFRED VILLANUEVA

830       MILLAN, STEVE MARIKIT

831       MINGO, MICHAEL REXON POSTRANO

832       MIRA, CYRUS QUIMAR ZERNA

833       MIRAFLOR, ERIC VINCENT BAUTISTA

834       MIRANDA, ANTHONY COHIT

835       MISA, GERRY REY BELONIO

836       MISA, RICHAN AGUSTIN SARSONAS

837       MIÑANO, LUDOVICO JR SOMBILON

838       MODELO, LEVI KRISTIAN UMIPIG

839       MODINA, JOHN FLOYD PLATINO

840       MOJICA, MARK ANTHONY BUSTRIA

841       MOLEGRO, JUNCLARK MANTE

842       MONDEJAR, KEATS DYSON CAGALITAN

843       MONES, PHRANCKIE DON CALDERON

844       MONJARDIN, AR-JAY VIDAL

845      MONSANTO, MELVIN DEGUILMO

846       MONTALBAN, LAURENCE FORTALEZA

847       MONTANO, REY NICOLE CADION

848       MONTEBON, ELVIN BULAWAN

849        MONTENID, JURGEN DELCANO

850       MONTEROS, ARCHER GEMENTIZA

Page: 27 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

851       MONTESINO, JOSE LORENZO SANTILLAN

852       MONTICOD, EDWIN MAÑANITA

853       MORALDE, MARTIN MIRAFLOR

854       MORALES, ADRIN CHRIS MERCADO

855       MORALES, HAZEAL LALUAN

856       MORCILLO, NOE MARTINEZ

857       MORGIA, ALBERT BAGNOL

858       MOROÑA, JOHN ANTHONY TORRECAMPO

859       MUNSAYAC, AISAKAR EMILIO SALADO

860       MURILLO, FIELSON MADLA

861       MUÑEZ, MARC PHILIP SAYAGO

862       NACALABAN, JOEVER DUMALUAN

863       NACIANCENO, WILLIAM SALCEDO

864       NADERA, NEIL VILLAMOR

865       NALUAL, CHARLIE GUTANG

866       NAMA, JERWIN PATRICK NONO

867       NARANDAN, CLINT ESCARRO

868       NARCISO, KAY PATRICK TOLINERO

869       NARCISO, RAY-AN MANIMTIM

870       NARIO, JOHN MARK CRUZ

871       NAVARRETE, EDMAR FLORES

872       NAVARRO, CARLO ELEGARDO SANTOS

873       NGOHO, JEROME LERION

874       NICOLAS, RUSSEL DELA CRUZ

875       NICOLAY, HORACE ESTRADA

876       NIERRA, EMMANUEL WALIS

877       NIERRAS, LINOMAR OBEÑA

878       NIÑO, JETHRO DILE

879       NOBLEZA, RICHARD SELLADO

880       NOGALO, DARYLL VALDEVIESO

881       NOMANANAP, JHONRY EREZO

882       NUGUID, RONN JOSEPH GOTENGCO

883       OBANDO, JOVEL PAJARON

884       OBAOB, PAUL VINCENT LAPORRE

885       OBEDOZA, MARC MONTOYA

886       OBIDA, REYLAN ONIFA

887       OBNAMIA, JEFFREY ROLAND ROMANTICO

888       OBORDO, JOHN KEVIN JARINA

889        OBUSA, NIÑO JAY DE LA CUESTA

890       OCAMPO, ALAN JR DUMANDAN

891       OLITAN, HARRY MABULA

892       OLIVO, SHERWIN LUNA

893       OLLER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES TABERDO

894       OMBOY, HILARIO JR SAQUILON

895       OMILIG, MILLER BELHOT

896       ONDAC, GREJEAL VELOS

897       ORGEN, GINO MILANIO

898       ORILLA, ARMANDO TORAJA

899       OROPESA, ALFREDO JR LABADIA

900       OROZCO, ALAN RUTAQUIO

Page: 28 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

901       ORPILLA, JAYSON BAMBICO

902       ORSOLINO, WILBERT DULAY

903       ORTALEZA, RYAN MENDOZA

904       ORTEGA, MARIANO III ANCHETA

905      ORTIZ, ALEXANDER BARACA

906       ORZAME, IAN PAUL JOVELLANO

907       OSABEL, LORENZO III LEONES

908       OSCARES, RIGEL DAVE MABOLOC

909      PABIO, JAY-AR BARACA

910       PABORIAN, DEXTER LIMBO

911       PABUAYA, AIKO LEE CALIMPON

912       PACHO, FROILAN MILANTE

913       PACIA, LANZ SILVESTRE

914       PACTURAN, JOHNREY CORONA

915       PADCAYAN, KURT VINCENT NGAWIT

916       PADILLA, ANTONIO CRUZ

917       PADILLA, JESSIE MAXIMO

918       PADUA, JOHN CARLO TESTON

919       PADUA, VIRGILIO JR SABULAO

920       PAGDANGANAN, JOSEPH MALCOLM DAVID

921       PAGKALIWANGAN, LEI MAR ARBUES

922       PAGUICAN, JEZREEL MUNDOC

923       PALAAD, JASON LALOON

924       PALAPAR, JAMES BANTILAN

925       PALLANGA, ALONA SOLDEVILLA

926       PALMES, MARHAIL TAN

927       PALOMAR, PG CASTRONUEVO

928       PALORMA, JOSE RAYMUND LEQUE

929       PALTINGCA, FRANCIS JR LIMSON

930       PAMATI-AN, RICHARD VILLANUEVA

931       PANADERO, DENNIS JR ANDRADE

932       PANCHO, LP OSUNERO

933       PANCHO, RONNIE RICK NINAL

934       PANGANIBAN, JOHNWEN GANDECILA

935       PANGANIBAN, RICHMOND DE GUZMAN

936       PANIS, CHRISTOPHER MERVIN CASTILLA

937        PANIS, ROMNICK LABASTIDA

938       PANTOJA, DANDELOU PRINCIPE

939       PAR, ANTHONY LINGCALLO

940       PARAISO, REIL CABAHIT

941       PARBA, RENANTE SEGARRA

942       PASCUA, JOHN ANGELO MARAMBA

943       PASCUAL, MIKO LUBUGAN

944       PASTRANA, MIKE ALTER IGNACIO

945       PATALEN, RINZ MICHEL SALGO

946       PATALEN, ROGELIO JR SALGO

947       PATAWARAN, JUAN MARKO LACSON

948       PATENIO, MARK CUBERO

949       PATROCINIO, ROSENDO JR AMAQUIN

950       PAYE, ALGENE COLEGADO

Page: 29 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

951       PAYOT, DARWIN TAHIL

952       PAZ, JAMES EDISON ESTRELLA

953       PEDREGOSA, JOEBERT TOLENTINO

954       PEDROSO, CHOCEL DELOS REYES

955       PEGARIDO, NIEL ANGELO ARNANTE

956       PELAEZ, BAYANI PORAL

957       PENDON, VINCENT GRANDE

958       PERALTA, ROMEO CASTIL

959       PEREIRA, DANIEL PURO

960       PEREZ, BENEDIC CARINGAL

961      PEREZ, CHRISTIAN ORIAN

962       PEREZ, ELPER PUIG

963       PEREZ, JOBEN AVISO

964       PEREZ, RENZ ARLON PELAEZ

965       PEREZ, REYMUND MORGADO

966       PERIOLAN, JOEL RAVENA

967       PERLAS, YURI FRANZ JOSEF TAPAWAN

968       PERONO, ERIC MAMOSO

969       PERRERAS, ERIC BUGARIN

970       PEÑA, ROMIEL MARI CANILLO

971       PEÑAFLORIDA, JHON DERBEL AGUIRRE

972       PEÑALOSA, FRITZ CURT ALEDO

973       PEÑARANDA, THERGISTINE GREGORY CARLON

974       PIAMONTE, JOHN SUAREZ

975       PIDUT, NIÑO TERO

976       PIELAGO, CHRISTIAN PASTORFIDE

977       PILAPIL, BRANDON MARANDE

978       PILAPIL, JUNMAR TATOY

979       PINGOL, SERAFIN JR NALZARO

980       PIZARRA, JIMBOY PAR

981       PLACIO, LEONELL TENORIO

982       PLATON, ARMAN GARCIA

983       PLAZA, IVAN FELD SANDAYAN

984       POLO, NOEL UYDIANGCO

985       PONCE, NIEL MAÑABO

986       PONDOC, ROGELIO BURDIS

987       PONGGOT, JESSIE MALINAO

988       PORRAS, EDUARD MALATAG

989       PORTUGAL, HERMAN JR PELLAS

990       PORTUGUEZ, ROBERT JASO

991       POTOT, MARK JOSEPH COLARTE

992       PRADO, ARIS BALAY

993       PRESBITERO, AARON RICARDO JR CHING

994       PRINCIPE, ALJON PERDIGUERRA

995       PROVIDO, JUSTINE CASUMPANG

996       PRUDENTE, PETER VINCENT BUGA-AY

997       PUERTO, CLIFFORD ANTHONY ALBERO

998       PULUMBARIT, KEVIN PAUL BORLONGAN

999       PULVERA, JOSEPH NIEL DAAROL

1000       PUMAREN, GILBERT FERNANDEZ

Page: 30 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1001       PUMARIS, JOENES RAMIREZ

1002       PUNAY, JAMES LEPON

1003       PUNZALAN, DANN CHRISTIAN YASE

1004       PUNZALAN, DENNIS REY ALEJAGA

1005       PUPA, RYAN SHIEGFREL MANONGSONG

1006       QUIAMBAO, ADRIAN CRUZ

1007       QUILON, BRYAN GARCIA

1008       QUINDOZA, JOWIN PRIVADO

1009       QUIROGA, ZALDY

1010       RABAGO, JULIUS CZAR BALOALOA

1011       RABINO, RONALD RACADIO

1012       RACADAG, KLINT HARVEY AYCARDO

1013       RACAZA, ALBERT VEQUISO

1014       RAGELIS, MARK SAMONTE

1015       RAMIREZ, JONNIE PEDROZA

1016       RAMIREZ, ROBERT BRIAN JAMISOLA

1017       RAMOS, EMILIO JR LARIOSA

1018       RAMOS, KEVIN BINAY

1019       RAZON, EBRAHIM BOYLES

1020       RAÑOA, ALJOHN REX ABCEDE

1021       REBOLLOS, NIKO VIC CENIZA

1022       REBUSA, CERILO DALE ESTRELLAN

1023       RECLA, GIL TROY BELESCO

1024       RECTO, RONIE ANGELES

1025       RED, RUEL MORAL

1026       REGALA, JOHN MICHAEL NIMES

1027       REGALA, RUPERTO JR LAURENO

1028       REGALADO, GLEN HISONA

1029       RELOBA, JESPER ONOD

1030       REMATA, BENJIE BOHOLST

1031       REMOLANA, FRANCIS ARAO-ARAO

1032       RENTILLO, MARK MEJIA

1033       REPEDRO, FREDDIE JR BARENA

1034       REPUNTE, RONALD VILLARTA

1035       REQUILME, LEVIN ODEVER

1036       RESUELLO, JOHN LENN MEJIA

1037       REUYAN, BASILIO JR VALDEMOZA

1038        REY, EMMANUEL CAABAS

1039       REYES, JOHN PAUL SAMALA

1040       REYES, JOSEPH ABIERA

1041       REYES, MARIA MXYLYNDA CASIDSID

1042       REYES, MARK ANTHONY BACOLOD

1043       REYES, RENZ AUREL ESTORES

1044       REYES, SRI SALAMAT

1045       REYSOMA, ERICK PAUL LACANILAO

1046       REÑA, JULIUS VILLANUEVA

1047       RICA, PHILIP CASCABEL

1048       RICAÑA, JAMES JUMAO-AS

1049       RIEZA, GLENN MARK FAUSTINO

1050       RIGODON, RANILLO ABELLA

Page: 31 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1051       RIOFLORIDO, JAY XZER REMENTINA

1052       RIVERA, CHRISTIAN SANIATAN

1053       RIVERA, JADE VIAJEDOR

1054       RIVERA, JAMES ERNEST SORONGON

1055       RIVERA, KIM CRUZ

1056       RIZABAL, JOSE JR ONREJAS

1057       RIZON, JEROME BATUCAN

1058        ROA, REX REGULUS OSABEL

1059       ROBLEDO, RONALD ALLAN CABAGUE

1060       ROBLES, DENNIS PAULAN

1061       ROBLES, JOHN FERDIE SIAPNO

1062      ROCA, JEAN DOLPH

1063       ROCAMORA, RODEL RODRIGUEZ

1064       RODAS, HARRY MORAL

1065       RODELAS, JOEFFREY MADRID

1066       RODRIGUEZ, JAYPEE RODIL

1067       RODRIGUEZ, MARK APEROCHO

1068       RODRIGUEZ, RANDY ALVEA

1069       RODRIGUEZ, REJAIME DURA

1070       ROJAS, MIRALD JAY FERNANDEZ

1071       ROJAS, RANDELL JAY CORTEZANO

1072       ROJO, CLIFF SERG BARCENAS

1073       ROLLON, JORGE FIGURACION

1074       ROMAGOS, JAMES SEIGFRED VIDAD

1075       ROMAN, ROMNICK BARBONIO

1076       ROMEO, DIOCITO NIÑO MEDIDA

1077       ROMERO, ARCHIE CANTILLANA

1078       ROQUERO, REY CALLAS

1079       ROSAGARAN, JURIEVE MANZANADES

1080       ROSELL, RANDY CORPORAL

1081       ROXAS, RICHE BRYAN ELAURIA

1082       ROYO, GLYNARD SALVADOR

1083       RUAZA, DENNIS LORENO

1084       RUELO, ARNEL REVILLA

1085       RUIZ, GECO JASPER MIRAFLORES

1086       SAAVEDRA, BRYAN BASTIDA

1087       SABADO, LEO ANUD

1088       SABALLERO, SAMUEL II SARDAÑA

1089       SABANAL, RYLLE LHYFFE CAMPIL

1090       SABELLANO, ROY ARNEL CELEBRADO

1091       SABELLANO, WILLY ALBURO

1092       SABETE, ELVIN LABIANO

1093       SABORNIDO, JAMES ANDREW CAGAS

1094       SACAL, JADE ZOREN BAQUITA

1095       SACIL, ROMMEL BACUAC

1096       SACLAUSO, MARK ANTHONY GANZON

1097       SACRAMENTO, BRYAN JULIUS BENDAÑA

1098       SADIA, MARK JAMES PONCE

1099       SADJI, JONIEMAR ABDURAHIM

1100       SAJOLAN, ARIEL OLASIMAN

Page: 32 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1101       SALA, JANELL SUGANOB

1102       SALADAGA, IAN PAUL MONTEJO

1103       SALAMERO, ROMMEL ACHANZAR

1104       SALANG-OY, BRAYNE LAYUGAN

1105       SALANGSANG, MARK MICHAEL WATIN

1106       SALAR, RAFF JAY FLORES

1107       SALAZAR, JURELL AUXILIO

1108       SALCEDO, JOHN RHAY FRANCIA

1109       SALDIVAR, JOEL BENITEZ

1110       SALENGA, ARDEE JOHN ELIMANSIL

1111       SALENTES, IVAN RALPH CABAÑERO

1112       SALLE, ERNIE SERRANO

1113       SALMA, DARYL KANE SIGNAP

1114       SALUNAT, JUNIE REY PAJARILLAGA

1115       SALVADO, REYNAN DELA PEÑA

1116       SAMILLANO, RODRIGO JR SANCHEZ

1117       SAMOYA, JOV MALI

1118       SAMSON, GERALD JOSEPH JORGIO

1119       SAMSON, VENER JAY ARCIAGA

1120       SANCHEZ, CHUCKY FRANCISCO

1121       SANCHEZ, ELAN SABIJON

1122       SANCHEZ, JOHN CHRISLER LIMPIADO

1123       SANCHEZ, JORDAN ALVAREZ

1124       SANDOVAL, JETH GUTIERREZ

1125       SANICO, RANDEL TITO

1126       SANIDAD, CLAPTON HARDY GAPASIN

1127       SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RAFAEL MUNALEM

1128       SANTILLAN, MARK ROLA

1129       SANTO ELI, ROGER MONTICALVO

1130       SANTOS, ANGEL ALEXANDER JR MARAÑON

1131       SANTOS, CARLO OLIVA

1132       SANTOS, MARK GLENN SANTOS

1133       SAPA, RENE GALLEGO

1134       SAPLAD, LENLIE JR GODINEZ

1135       SARABIA, REXY JOHN MEÑEZ

1136       SARATAN, JAKE FLORES

1137       SARDAN, REZ ZYREL CAJOTE

1138       SARES, ARIES ACHILLES LAGRAZON

1139       SAROMINES, ARVEN PATNUGOT

1140       SARSABA, JURY VILLANUEVA

1141       SARZUELO, MONCHIETTE YAÑEZ

1142       SECUBAN, FREDERICK FERMANO

1143       SEGUBIENCE, JAMES SATUITO

1144       SEGUERRA, LAURENCE TIONGSON

1145       SELERA, CARLO MARTIN PINEDA

1146       SEMBLANTE, JOHN VINCENT VENTIC

1147       SENON, RENAN CABRELLAS

1148       SERANIAS, VINCENT BUBULI

1149       SERATO, NYIER QUITAT

1150       SERBO, DANDE RETOME

Page: 33 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1151       SERMONIA, JOHN RAYMUND LIBRES

1152       SERON, WILFREDO MURAO

1153       SERVIANO, JOHN JHESTER CADIAO

1154       SETERRA, NATHANIEL GAYTOS

1155       SEVILLA, JEFFERSON MONTEFALCON

1156       SEVILLA, JOSEPH MARC CALARA

1157       SEÑEREZ, RAFFY TULTOG

1158       SIBOLINAO, CRISTY WARREN CAPER

1159       SIBUG, JONATHAN RARAMA

1160       SIDNEY, JOSE ALFREDO JR ALEMANIA

1161       SILAGAN, EFREN LICO

1162       SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN JACOB FIGUEROA

1163       SIMBAJON, GIANNI SERINO

1164       SIMBE, JEFFREY VEGA

1165       SOBERANO, ALLEN JEFF RAMIREZ

1166       SOCO, ALVIN ARO

1167       SOLAS, MARK COLLIN PAPARON

1168       SOLIS, LOUEL MACUJA

1169       SOLOMON, FRETZ NOLEM GEORPE

1170       SOLON, RONNEL GABLINES

1171       SOLON, STEVEN CHRISTIAN TAGALOG

1172       SONTOSIDAD, ANTONIO JR GASTADOR

1173       SORIANO, RICHARD DACASIN

1174       SORILLO, PHILIP SESPEÑE

1175       SOROÑO, ARCHIMEDEZ ZALDARRIAGA

1176       SUACILLO, JOSE NOEL QUIACHON

1177       SUBONG, RYAN KEN SERAD

1178       SUICO, RONALD CASIPE

1179       SUPAT, CHARLIE CATIPAY

1180       SUROYSUROY, KLERBIE JEZZ BRIANE BALOLOT

1181       TABANAO, CARLOS JR CLEMENTE

1182       TABAYA, WILSON CABRAL

1183       TABIA, STEPHEN JAY LANDEZA

1184       TABORITE, RUNZ LOPEZ

1185       TABORNO, DAVE JOSEPH ARSENAL

1186       TACUMBA, LUISITO VITOR

1187       TADO, MELBIN MADELOZO

1188       TAGALOGUIN, RUBEN CATAMCO

1189       TAGARO, ERNESTO YECYEC

1190       TAGUPA, VINCENT DORES NAMOC

1191       TAMESIS, PATRICK FENEQUITO

1192       TAMPOS, BRIGIDO SOSAS

1193       TAMPUS, SAM VIRGIL BAGUIO

1194       TAN, ARNOLD DE GUZMAN

1195       TAN, JOHN HARVEY ABCEDE

1196       TAN, RAY NATHANIEL CARRILLO

1197       TAN, VINCENT SOMBILON

1198        TANDOG, JOEL GULLE

1199       TANGARORANG, EDEZON DAVE TESORO

1200       TANGUB, BRINE VILLAJOS

Page: 34 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1201       TANUDTANUD, REX PANIMDIM

1202       TAPANG, MARK PAUL GABIETA

1203       TAPAS, ROD ANDREW TIMBAL

1204       TATLONGHARI, CHRISTIAN MANABAT

1205       TAVERA, NIÑO JUNEL CARRO

1206       TAÑARA, GHONRIE SARONO

1207       TECSON, JESSEFUS ARIATE

1208       TEDLOS, KLIPERT PABROA

1209       TEJERO, WILBERT TALISIC

1210       TENEBRO, FELIX JR BALVEZ

1211       TENEFRANCIA, JOHN PAUL TRAVIÑA

1212       TEOLOGO, CHITO GEORPE

1213       TERRENAL, JESSEL BRYAN LAYNO

1214       TICAD, DEXTER COSI

1215       TIMBAL, RYAN MILLER BALATERO

1216       TIMTIMAN, ROMMEL SUBI

1217       TINSON, MELCHEN MAKILAN

1218       TIRON, JOEMEL BADAGODES

1219       TOLENTINO, ANDEE PENUELA

1220       TOLENTINO, GERALD GUANZON

1221       TOLENTINO, LLOYD NEIL ORTALLA

1222       TOMENLACO, ROMMEL TIWANA

1223       TONGSON, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC LEOMO

1224       TORATE, EDISON NILLASCA

1225       TORATO, ROMAR TIANO

1226       TORRECAMPO, ERIC NAPULI

1227       TORRES, NEIL CUEVO

1228       TORRES, RITO SALERA

1229       TORRES, STEVE BAYARCAL

1230       TRABADO, ALKAID HAR VINUYA

1231       TRANCE, ALGER CABAGBAG

1232       TRANI, DAVID PAOLO JIZ DE ORTEGA

1233       TRAYA, GLICERIO MELJUNE CAÑADILLA

1234        TRISTE, ALAIN PAUL DEQUITO

1235       TUALE, ANTHONY ZAMBALES

1236       TUASON, JOSE RIVERA

1237       TUAZON, SANDERS LUBUGAN

1238       TUBBAN, LEONARD LABIS

1239       TUMOLVA, JHAYCEE CURUGAN

1240       TUMUSOK, JEOVANE MANONGSONG

1241       TURBANOS, HARVEY LAURENTE

1242       TUYAY, RUDY IV LANDONG

1243       TYRREEL, MARK JOSEPH JR GARCIA

1244       UDTO, ARTHUR MA-ANG

1245       ULIP, JEROM SANTOS

1246       UNABIA, JOEFFERSON FERNANDEZ

1247       UNTAL, DONN MCLYN RELUNIO

1248       URBANO, ADRIAN NEIL CAYANES

1249       URIAT, CLAUDIO JR ELINO

1250       UY, EMMANUEL KEVIN CREBILLO

Page: 35 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1251       UY, GILBERT JR AJOC

1252       UYOLA, JOHN REY LOZADA

1253       VAGUCHAY, ARJAY MONTENOLA

1254       VALDEZ, SALVADOR JR COLON

1255       VALENCIA, JOHN MARVIN FLORESTA

1256       VALENCIA, KIM ABRAM FELIPE

1257       VALENZUELA, WALLY DALE DE CASTRO

1258       VALLES, MARIO JR SARABIA

1259       VELEZ, ARNOLD TAGHAP

1260       VERANO, JAISON DASALLAS

1261       VERDADERO, BENEDICT NAPOLES

1262      VERDIDA, WEN JOHN LABORES

1263       VERONA, MICHAEL JAY GALOLA

1264       VERTUDEZ, RICKY MIANO

1265       VICTORIOSO, JAYRALD MAPA

1266      VIERNES, ALLEN LLOYD CASCAYAN

1267       VILBAR, JOHN MICHAEL

1268       VILLA, ARTHUR VERAS

1269       VILLA, IAN BRANDY LAMA

1270       VILLACERAN, NIÑO LLANOS

1271       VILLAGRACIA, ARDZ SEPTIMO

1272       VILLAHERMOSA, LEO JR PALACIO

1273       VILLAMALA, RALPH NIÑO VILLAHERMOSA

1274        VILLAMOR, RANDY PECHOCO

1275       VILLANUEVA, ALEXIS SANTOS

1276       VILLANUEVA, JOHN CARLO ISIDRO

1277       VILLANUEVA, KEVIN CARLO GUINTO

1278       VILLAPANDO, MARK JOSEPH OLOROSO

1279       VILLARIAS, GARRY GALLARDO

1280       VILLAROSA, MARVIN BARING

1281       VILLARUEL, JERRICK KARL PERALES

1282       VILLOCINO, RODOLFO JR ALAPAN

1283       VILORIA, CARLOS MIGUEL JASO

1284       VIOLANGO, CYRUS MAXIMO VILLEGAS

1285       VISTAL, JOHN CARLOU ESTRERA

1286       VISTO, RECHIE MARCELLONES

1287       WABINA, FRANCIS GARIN

1288       WENCESLAO, ALDRIN DAJAO

1289       YABES, ARNOLD CANDELASA

1290       YANGA, LARIE SAM MISAJON

1291       YAO, ALDRICH JONATHAN ANGELES

1292       YAP, JOHN JESSIE CASTRONUEVO

1293       YARRA, REYNOLD DOMINGUEZ

1294       YBAÑEZ, ERNIE SUPERIORIDAD

1295       YBAÑEZ, FREDERICK LOZADA

1296       YECLA, FRANKY JR PASTEDIO

1297       YECYEC, RANDY MARTINES

1298       YGOT, DAN HUBERT LIBATON

1299       YLAYA, ADAM JAY MARANGGA

1300       YLAYA, ANJO LEO BINUEZA

Page: 36 of 37

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2014

Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1301       YONGCO, JHOVANNI FLORES

1302       YPARRAGUIRRE, LEO YU

1303       YTAC, RONEL ESPENIDA

1304       YUSON, JULIUS RAY HERRERA

1305       ZAFRA, ROMMEL

1306       ZAMORA, EUGENIO JR JARABE

1307       ZAMORA, STELYDAN DELIMA

1308       ZANORIA, ORLY ADOLFO

1309       ZAPATOS, JAN ALEXIS DELA CRUZ

1310       ZARAGOZA, JOHN BRENELL RIVERA

1311       ZOSA, CHRISTOPHER PAOLO CASTILLO

1312       ZUASULA, RIAN DEO DELA CRUZ

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Page: 37 of 37

The following are the Successful Examinees in the

O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION – WRITTEN PHASE

Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in

Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

Seq. No.         N a m e

1       ABEJERO, JESSIE JOHN SEMINO

2       ANESCO, AIAN TAGULALAP

3       BISLEG, PRAISE CAMACHO

4       BUENVENIDA, JAN ARNOLD BIALEN

5       DAPINGAN, CIPRIANO JR AGNAPIN

6       DIMAPILIS, BON MHARVIN ATIENZA

7       DINGLASAN, JOSEPH PAPA

8       LUBUGUIN, JESZAH PIOL

9       MAGBITANG, ARJAY VERON CANDELARIA

10       MANALO, KEVIN SALLADOR

11       MAPULA, JOHN JEFF KEVIN MIRAFLOR

12       OPIANA, MATEO REBANCOS

13       PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN LLAVE

14       ROQUE, DE RICHAN DOMINGO

15       ROQUE, REGIEMERIE ACON

16       SARMIENTO, MARK JOSEPH FERRER

17       VILLARUEL, ROJIE BEBOSO

Read Next
Don't miss out on the latest news and information.

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: Exam, exam result, exam results, Exams
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.

Subscribe to our daily newsletter



© Copyright 1997-2022 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. To find out more, please click this link.