Close  

Electronics Technician Licensure Examination

06:51 PM April 17, 2015

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination Held on APRIL 14, 2015,  Released on APRIL 17, 2015

1       AARON, MA THERESA CLARO

ADVERTISEMENT

2       ABACAN, IVY VANESSA DURANTE

3       ABAD, JOHN DARYL ENFANSO

FEATURED STORIES

4       ABAINZA, DANIEL DAVID SAN PEDRO

5       ABAN, CHERRY ROSE ROJO

6       ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON

7       ABAYA, IAN PAULO MIRANDA

8       ABAYA, MARIA PERMINA NACE

9       ABAYA, WILSON FEIPENG

10       ABELLANOZA, MARK ANTHONY SOON

ADVERTISEMENT

11       ABENIR, JOSEPHINE MATA

12       ABERION, JULIO CONSTANTINO GO

13       ABESAMIS, JAMES OLIVER ABACAHIN

14       ABESAMIS, NELSON JOHN GANZON

15       ABLAZA, MARJORIE REAL

16       ABOLENCIA, ROLAND JUDE GRATA

17       ABONG, MANUEL JR COMPACION

18       ABORDO, MARK JAMES BALLANGCA

19       ABRIGO, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA

20       ABUNALES, MARK DAVID QUILARIO

21       ABUT, SHERMAINE CAGAT

22       ACACIO, SAMUELLE CARDEN LEAÑO

23       ACERO, MICHELLE VITANZOS

24       ACLAN, MARK ANGELO TORRALBA

25       ACONG, RODRIGO BROAS

26       ACUPIDO, LOIDA UDDON

27       ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR

28       ADAJAR, AISYL UY

29       ADAJAR, JOHN OLIVER PAQUIT

30       ADAME, HERNALEN POJANTE

31       AGABIN, JOHARVIE TAN

32       AGARPAO, JUVY LALAINE SORIANO

33        AGLUSOLOS, CHARMAINE MAY

34       AGODOLO, FAIRY AILEEN

35       AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO

36       AGRAVANTE, GIBB LESTER CHOY

37       AGUDA, NIKKO ANTHONY LUMEREZ

38       AGUILAR, LEO JOHN JR DOMINGO

39       AGUILUS, SHARMANE SANTOS

40       AGUIRRE, DANIEL MANAPAT

41       AKOL, CRIS JOSHUA MASIGON

42       AL-SHATTI, MOHAMMED COTENG

43       ALAAN, DANICA BASILIO

44       ALAGO, JOEMAR PAICA

45        ALAMAR, JOHN LERY DATINGGALING

46       ALAMIS, REY MILLIKENT NOTO

47       ALASCO, RICARDO DATULAYTA

48       ALBA, JHERICA JENIEL OLANO

49       ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL

50       ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                  Page: 21 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

51       ALCORIZA, ROI LANCE LLACER

52       ALDE, VERNON CABALLA

53       ALDEA, ALEXANDER JEHU ESTOMAGUIO

54       ALDONZA, AL JOSEPH OBREGON

55       ALEGRE, RUEL MARASIGAN

56       ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY

57       ALI, ABDUL NASSER MACATAMAN

58       ALIGAN, VALERIE TAULI

59       ALINSORIN, JOHN CARLO BATARINA

60       ALMACEN, IAN TACIO

61       ALMODOVAR, KAZLE BARRAQUIO

62       ALOG, EMELIE TORNALEJO

63       ALONZO, JAMES CARLO BATINO

64       ALOTA, RONNEL BETONIO

65       ALTOMIA, KENNETH ROLDAN CALDONA

66       ALVAREZ, JOHN KEVIN VELASCO

67       ALVARICO, HAROLD MARC LAPUT

68       AMARILLO, EILLEN GISELLE ZACARIAS

69       AMBROSIO, ROCEL DE LEON

70       ANCHETA, CELENE JOY GOMEZ

71       ANCHETA, GERLET KAYE VILLAS

72       ANCHETA, JOHN REY GOMEZ

73       ANDA, RIENZE RONNELL PASAMBA

74       ANDRADA, LUCILLE PENUELA

75       ANDRECIO, JOHN ANDREW MARTE

76       ANDRES, MELISSA BANCOLO

77       ANG, MURDHI IBRAHIM FABRO

78       ANGCHI, KASHMIR JANE SEPTIMO

79       ANGELES, KELOH CHESTER LABITAN

80       ANGELES, KENNETH DETERA

81       ANGELES, RYAN ROBERT AMBAHAN

82       ANGLUBEN, JOYCE ASIONG

83       APAT, DONN CHRISTIAN BAYATON

84       APELO, LANCE KEVIN GATILAO

85       APILAN, GERALDINE PURISIMA

86       AQUINO, GABRIEL TIMOTHY MALALUAN

87       AQUINO, JHANA KIMBERLY SERRANO

88       AQUINO, MILKY GRACE GABRES

89       ARANDIA, MICHAEL OLAES

90       ARBIS, JESSIE ROSAL

91       ARCEGA, GERALD BON BERMIDO

92       ARCENO, HELIPP VILLA

93       ARCIAGA, ARNOLD CACATIAN

94       ARCILLA, MARK PABLO RAMIREZ

95       ARELLANO, MARLIE TALOSIG

96       ARGALLON, ARCHIE BADIQUE

97       ARGUELLES, GEORGE DARWIN HERMO

98       ARITAO, KURT AERON HERBOLARIO

99       ARIZALA, KENNETH JAY BAUTISTA

100       ARNAIZ, JAYZAR POLARON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 22 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

101       ARNAIZ, RUGIN ACQUIAPAT

102       ARTIAGA, LESLEY ANN LACSON

103       ASILO, FRANLON DOMONDON

104       ASUMEN, RUTH GALOS

105       ATANACIO, GERREL GAÑO

106       AVANCEÑA, CEASAR IAN ALISBO

107       AVILA, JOSE MARIE SADAC

108       AVILA, REYNALINE GASPAR

109       AZARES, DANICA BASAS

110       BABAC, JAIRDAN MOLATO

111       BABIERA, MARY GRACE VICTORIA TORNEA

112       BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO

113       BACAYO, JEAN MIKHAIL DELA CRUZ

114       BACOMO, ALTHEA GRACE ESCANLAR

115       BAGANO, CHRISTOPHER TAYAB

116       BAGAY, RHEY MARK FRIAS

117       BAGBAGAY, LESTER DE GUZMAN

118       BAGNOL, MICHAEL DAVE CULLANO

119       BAGUILOD, ROYAL LORD SADDAM

120       BALANA, JHON KRISTOPHER DIOQUINO

121       BALANQUIT, VINCE BENMARK CAGATA

122       BALCITA, SHEKAINA COLEEN BACULI

123       BALDE, JANET BARCIA

124        BALDOMERO, JIEC SIANO

125       BALDON, GABRIEL ANGELO MORASTIL

126       BALENDO, JOBELLE OBLENA

127       BALENDO, JOZELLE OBLENA

128        BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI

129       BALGOS, JOHN DAVID CONCHA

130       BALINADO, KAREN BARTICAN

131       BALISTOY, DENNISE ANN BERMAS

132        BALTAR, APRIL NABLEA

133       BALTAZAR, CARMELA JOY DE GUZMAN

134       BALTAZAR, JUAN CARLO PENNIEL CARREON

135       BALUIS, KHRISTIAN EDISON RICAPLAZA

136       BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN

137       BANAL, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO I VELASQUEZ

138       BANAL, RICARDO JR AGUILAR

139       BANTAN, MARY JEAN ALBITE

140       BARAL, RALPH REYNIER QUIROS

141       BARBECHO, RODA CASANO

142       BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON

143       BAROL, CARL FRANCIS PENASO

144       BARON, KAYE BERNADETH CAHIPE

145       BARRERAS, JULIUS CESAR ORPRECIO

146       BARRETO, EVELYN CANTA

147       BARRIENTOS, GAMALIEL QUIMPO

148       BARRUGA, EDUARDO JR GARCIA

149       BARTOLOME, KAREN ASOR

150       BARTOLOME, KARLA LIZETTE YAMBOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 23 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

151       BASADA, DANIKA JAN PEREZ

152       BASATAN, GIL RODNEY GALASGAS

153       BASILIO, MARIE CRESILDA MONEDERO

154       BATICOS, RENELYN MARQUINEZ

155       BAUTISTA, DIANA KATRINA CAYABA

156       BAUTISTA, LEA ALFANTE

157       BAUTISTA, MARIANE JANINE VENDIOLA

158       BAUTISTA, MEHRYLLE AQUINO

159      BAYON, JHON MARK GUMAJOB

160       BAYONA, JEFFREY AMIHAN

161       BAYOT, RALPH JOEL MELGAR

162       BELDIA, JOHN LALANTACON

163       BELGAR, JOBELLE ALVERO

164       BENAVIDES, MATTHEW ESCALA

165       BENDO, BRYAN

166       BENIPAYO, JUNESSA PAOLA CONSULTA

167       BERINGUEL, JOHANNA MAE ALAGAR

168       BERNABE, DAVID JOHN DOMINIC COBACHA

169       BERNABE, MARION JAY LOIS ZAMORANOS

170       BERNAL, ABEGAIL TALAN

171       BERNAL, JEREMY CARLO CORPUZ

172       BERNARDO, EUGENE TUNGOL

173       BERNARDO, KRIZIA CAGAMPANG

174       BEROS, RALPH CARVAJAL

175        BESABE, MARIA ZAIRA ALCAZAREN

176       BETONIO, CRISTY LOU CASIPE

177       BINALLA, JOHN IRISH GONZALES

178       BISCOCHO, JANILLE AIRA ESCAREZ

179       BLANCO, MARIANO MARIEVE VAILOCES

180       BLAQUERA, JOEPETE DEVEZA

181       BOBADILLA, RENZ BENHAR OCON

182       BOGÑALOS, APRIL ROSE GENETIA

183       BOMBITA, JOHN JOHN DOROJA

184       BONDOC, CRIS VINCENT ANTIPORTA

185       BONDOC, RANDY JR ALONZO

186       BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA

187       BONGAT, MARK JOSEPH VIESCA

188       BONGHANOY, JOHN REIL ABABON

189       BONTILAO, JEROME SIBAL

190       BONTO, MARC KEITH FAURILLO

191       BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ

192       BORCELIS, JANIN CLIMACOSA

193       BORJA, JAN MYKEL MANALUNGSUNG

194       BRANIA, RYAN NASSERR ROQUEZ

195       BRILATA, SHERWIN ARCELO

196       BRITON, REY UEL BANDALAN

197       BRONDIAL, MARLON BALIDO

198       BUENAVISTA, RANDOLPH CONEJO

199       BUENAVISTA, RENZ JOEY SAJONAS

200       BUENSUCESO, JESSICA ANN MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 24 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

201       BUERANO, HENRRIETTE JANE PAJOTA

202       BUERGO, JAN PHILIP GENEROSO

203       BUGARIN, ALYSSA LEONA OBSANGA

204       BUGNOT, ANN LOURIZA MIRALLES

205       BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG

206       BUNDA, KAREN DAYLE LEDESMA

207       BUNDA, KEVIN ISLETA

208       BUNDA, KHRISTOFFER FRANCISCO

209       BUNGA, ARGEE NEIL PALER

210       BUNSAY, MARCONI MENDOZA

211       BUSCAYNO, MABEL BERNA CABAGAN

212       BUSTAMANTE, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO

213       BUSTOS, VIOLEE ANNE PARCASIO

214      CABADDU, AURELIO JR PALATTAO

215       CABALLERO, ARMAN BRYLLE RIVERA

216       CABALLERO, MARVIC GUETA

217       CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO

218        CABILAN, DENISE MARIE VILLAMOR

219       CABITE, JOHANNA MASAYON

220       CABO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN CATAJOY

221       CABRALES, ARNOLD JR YAP

222       CABREJAS, AUGIE LAINE ESPARTERO

223       CABRILLAS, RYAN QUIRON

224       CAGANG, REI STEVENS SOL

225       CAGARA, JAMES ANDREW ESPANTO

226       CAGARA, PAUL EUGENE RAWADIN

227       CAINAG, RIESHA ANGELICA RAGUDOS

228       CAINDEC, JOHN STEVEN SORIA

229       CAJILI, PATRICK RUSSELL MAGAT

230       CALAGO, WILMA MALVAS

231       CALAMBA, TEODOLFO JR TIDALGO

232       CALDERON, JAN ADRIAN GARCIA

233       CALDERON, JEMMALYN RONQUILLO

234       CALDERON, LEONEL REÑA

235       CALIBO, KRISTEL ANGELENE BARACHINA

236       CALIBUYOT, CHARIE-ANN FRANCISCO

237       CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ

238       CAMBA, LORDIANE LAGUARDIA

239       CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON

240       CAMSO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA

241       CAMUNGOL, ALLISON FRANCIS GARCIA

242       CANABAL, CRISTOPHER AMISOLA

243       CANOY, LESTER LABANDERO

244       CANTOS, ALDRIN JOSEPH LAVIN

245       CANUEL, MELISSA JOY CALPE

246       CAO-WAT, MIKO LEE BALONZO

247       CAPETILLO, JOSELITO JR GELERA

248       CAPINPIN, CARL JEFFERSON TENDIDO

249       CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE PEREZ

250       CAPITO, KELVIN FRANZ EBORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 25 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

251       CARABEO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA BAGTAS

252       CARAG, MERITO NATHANIEL CATAINA

253       CARAGAY, KARLVINSON PUSUNG

254       CARDENAS, JASON ENGRACIAL

255       CARDONA, CARLO RAPAYRAPAY

256       CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE MARIMAT

257       CARINGAL, JOHN CARLO DATO

258       CARPIO, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO

259       CARREON, CARL EDWARD PALMA

260       CARTA, KEITH MANGUERRA

261       CASABAR, MARK JASPER VALERA

262       CASEM, DANILO JR DELA PEÑA

263       CASINGCA, LEMUEL BUTLAY

264       CASTAÑO, ANDREA DAWN SANTOS

265       CASTILLANO, ULYSIS KENN INONOG

266       CASTILLO, JHANARIE PEARL VIRAY

267       CASTOR, CLENT CYRUS TORREGOZA

268       CASTRO, KEVIN SALINGUA

269       CASTRO, MARK ED TEÑOSO

270       CATALAN, SEAN ELI ANDACA

271       CATEMPRATE, DAVID JOSEPH ORTEGA

272       CATOLPOS, JELLY ANN AVES

273       CAVEIRO, ZOSIMO JR ACULAN

274       CAYAGO, MICHAEL DEAN INTAL

275       CAYETANO, JAYSON SARMIENTO

276       CAYOTE, ANDREW BALTAZAR

277       CAÑETE, JASON ANTHONY UYVICO

278       CAÑETE, JULIUS ZERNAN MENDOZA

279       CEBALLO, RAMON MIGUEL LEOSALA

280       CELIZ, RHEA ANNE URBANO

281       CENTINO, LYRA GRACE RAC

282       CHAN, ARNOLD KENNETH CAQUILALA

283       CHAN, JOHN MICHAEL CAMARILLO

284       CHAN, LYNELL LOVELET MACARAEG

285       CHENG, NESTOR

286       CHUA, JAMES EARL CHAN

287       CINCO, GEA THERESE GURRA

288       CIPRIANO, CHRISTIAN REY REGIDOR

289       CLAVEJO, RANDEL BACALLA

290       CLAVEL, JUISSE PATRICK DAROY

291       CLEMENTE, MIGUEL JOSHUA VILLAREY

292       CLET, BABY MAY PESIGAN

293       COJO, HECTOR BIÑAS

294       COLENTAVA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS

295       COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA

296       COLLANO, PERIGRINO JR DEL VALLE

297       COLLERA, GIAN ANGELO AGCAOILI

298       COLLO, ED NUICO

299       COLLO, JIM PAUL CAABAY

300       COLLO, ROILYN MACANDILI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 26 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

301       COLOBONG, DARREN PAJARIN

302       COLOBONG, MARK LORD RAMOS

303       COMISO, REGINA MARIE DE CASTRO

304       COQUIA, GLORIA PLOTADO

305       CORDIAL, VINCE CARLO VILLATOR

306       CORDOVA, JERICHO DE ASIS

307       CORONADO, VIVIAN FLORES

308       CORPUS, JESUS MIGUEL

309       CORPUZ, MARY GRACE BOADO

310       CORTEZ, CRYSTALYNNE DOMINGO

311       CORTEZ, LIEZL TRIA

312       CORTEZ, MEL ANTHON BUHAWE

313       CORTEZ, RITCHELLE MAE NUESTRO

314       CRISTOBAL, ROBERT ERWIN PREGELLANA

315       CRUZ, IGNACIO JR BAUTISTA

316       CRUZ, JANINE KARLA HUERTO

317       CRUZ, JERVINNE LESTER SIMBULAN

318       CRUZ, JESS ENRIQUE GOROSPE

319       CRUZ, JOED NICOLLE GALURA

320        CRUZ, KATHERINE SURIGAO

321       CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON

322       CUENTA, JENNIFER LAMERA

323       CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN PAR

324       CUSTODIO, VAN ROMMEL OLIVEROS

325       CUZON, JON PAUL CARLO AOANAN

326       DABLO, LUCEL JANE CARTAGENAS

327       DACUMOS, REGINE SOLIBEL

328      DACUT, FELSON UMPAD

329       DACUTAN, HANNAH CLAUDETTE KILLASE

330       DAGALA, JOANN RIBLE

331       DAGUIAO, SHALLY MARCK CARLOS

332       DAHIROC, JOSEPH MANONGDO

333       DAISON, JOHN WALTER CAMINO

334       DAMAYO, REYNANTE ABENALES

335       DANZALAN, MARK ANGELO ROMUA

336        DARAUAY, LYCA COBALLES

337       DASIGAN, DONNAVIE TABILOG

338       DATUIN, TEOFILO III DELOS SANTOS

339       DAUS, CLINTON BRUNIO

340      DAVID, ARON JASPER NAVARRO

341       DAYAO, ERMALYN DENOSTA

342       DE CASTRO, MA CLARISSA MATEO

343       DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL

344       DE GUZMAN, JANIEL KEITH OSUA

345       DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER YUMOL

346       DE JUAN, CRISA BALGOS

347       DE LA CRUZ, JASON MODINO

348      DE LA PEÑA, ANNE MAGNAYE

349       DE LEON, MONDROSE GEMPCIELIZ TABUZO

350       DE MESA, ROLLIE GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 27 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

351       DE ROBLES, MARK ALDRIN CAPARAS

352       DE TAZA, MARK ANTHONY MOJICA

353       DE VENECIA, RANDOLPH MIÑA

354       DE VERGARA, IRENE VIKTORIA CELIS

355       DEBUTON, GABRIELLE CALANG

356       DECOSTO, MARK LYNDON CARDINOZA

357       DEDUMO, PAUL RYAN ALCISO

358       DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN

359       DEL CORRO, JOSEF MIKA-EL MARQUEZ

360       DEL CORRO, NOEL DIGNOS

361       DEL MUNDO, IRENEO JR GONZALES

362       DEL ROSARIO, JAMILE FERNANDO

363       DEL VALLE, MARIA ARSHEENA MAE VICENAL

364       DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE TAÑAG

365       DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ

366       DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO

367       DELA CRUZ, RYAN BUSANTE

368       DELA PEÑA, KATHLEEN DALMAO

369       DELIGUIN, MECHA MONTANER

370       DELIMA, ROSELOU MONTALVO

371       DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN SANIEL

372       DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN MANALO

373       DELUBIO, YOVEL MOSQUERA

374       DEO, DIOSES VOCES

375       DESUASIDO, JOHN ADAM CAYANAN

376       DIAMOS, REY BRYAN PERDIZ

377       DIANQUINAY, HAROLD SAN PEDRO

378       DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO

379       DIAZEN, JAYSON PAWID

380       DILLA, AMIEL JOHN BAHILANGO

381       DIMACALI, JOHN PAUL DELFIN

382       DINAMLING, SHEA HABBILING

383       DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA

384       DIZON, JARRELL RAFOL

385       DIZON, JONEL ARTUZ

386       DIZON, KATRINA CRIZEL PINEDA

387       DOHINOG, JOSE DIAMOND JANCORDA

388       DOMDOMA, EDEN ALYZZA RAMOS

389       DOMINGO, KEVIN CHRISTIAN KEITH REYES

390       DONATO, ARNOLD ARGUELLES

391       DOROIN, DONOVAN PAUL UY

392       DRES, ANDREW ELDRITCH REYES

393       DUERO, JOEL JR PORE

394       DUMALAG, PRECIOUS MAE LABASA

395       DUQUEZ, EXCELSIS VONN ROBREDILLO

396       DURAN, DAVE RANDOLPH COFINO

397       DY, AJ CARL PAGUIO

398       DY, DYAN PAMELA BAGON

399       DYCHANGCO, MARIEL LARA SHARA CARDENIO

400       EBALLA, ROMMEL NIEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 28 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

401       EBON, ERALYN BALIGUAT

402       EBORA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO

403       EDEN, JOSE MANUELITO LAGRISOLA

404       ENCABO, ANGEL MAE RIBLE

405       ENGRACIAL, REGIE TALACAY

406       ENRIQUEZ, ARIS LOZADA

407       ENRIQUEZ, ARMANDO III VALLECRUZ

408       ENVERGA, JOFFREY DALE MANGUIAT

409       ERENEA, CHONA LYN OBIENA

410       ESCALANTE, EMMANUEL MOJICA

411       ESCODEROS, MARK JOSHUA BALLADOR

412       ESGUERRA, ELLINELLE LOUISSE RICIO

413       ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA

414       ESMENDA, RAYMOND BRYAN MANAOAT

415       ESPADILLA, BEWARD OGTOHAN

416       ESPINOSA, ANGELI RUTH OLAGUER

417       ESPINOSA, KEVEN REY PASCUA

418       ESPINOZA, KATHLYNE MAE CALLEJO

419       ESPINOZA, PRINCESS TIBULE

420       ESPIRITU, ARWIN JOCSON

421       ESPIRITU, DIANA ROSS DUMPAY

422       ESPIRITU, MARIECRIS AQUINO

423       ESPIRITU, MARVIN CABUNAG

424       ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA

425       ESTALILLA, GLEZLE ANGA-ANGAN

426       ESTAMPADOR, HAROLD QUIBOQUIBO

427       ESTELLES, AILEEN BALDESCO

428       ESTENOR, FATIMA MARIEL QUILANTANG

429       ESTERNON, JOSIAH ORIELLE SARIA

430       ESTIOCO, ROMIL FUENTES

431       ESTIPONA, JOHN KEVIN CLERIGO

432       ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE

433       ESTRELLA, JANUS IVAN RAE OPO

434       EUGENIO, MICHAEL KEVIN LAGMAN

435       EVANGELIO, ARIEL ABRAO

436       EVANGELISTA, EDSON BACORRO

437       EVANGELISTA, JHESTER AZARRAGA

438       EVANGELISTA, TEOBET MANTELE

439       FABELLA, REYNOLD BONO

440       FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO

441       FABICO, KARL OCAMPO

442       FAJARDO, FREDERICK JARAMILLO

443       FAJARDO, JOHN CYRUS LAGANGAN

444       FAJARDO, QUINCY MICHELLE JOSE

445       FAJUTAGANA, LESLIE JANE FETALCO

446      FAN, JASON BRIAN DATO

447       FELICISIMO, NORBERT RAYNER CALMA

448       FERMIN, HERSON SABINIANO

449       FERMIN, ISAIAS FLORANTE III VITERBO

450       FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JR CORPUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 29 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

451       FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL REYES

452       FERRER, CLARISSE ARANDA

453       FERRER, JAYSON CARL ADIOVA

454       FERRER, KRISTIAN PAUL ALBAY

455       FERRER, VINCENT ROSAL

456       FIEDALAN, AL JOHN PAZ

457       FLORENDO, RIZAFLOR SALCEDO

458       FLORES, DEONARD TUAZON

459       FLORES, JENNY ANNE ILANO

460       FLORES, JOHN DERICK CLEMEÑA

461       FLORES, JULVIN CADONGON

462       FLORES, JUSTIN JOY IGUAL

463       FLORES, LARRY JR DIAZ

464       FLORIDA, JULIE VINCENT JIMENEZ

465       FRANCISCO, JEROME APOSTOL

466       FRANCISCO, MA IVAN JOSEF LAPUZ

467       FRANCO, ROBIN ZAPANTA

468       FRANE, KRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA

469       GAAS, GAY MAUREEN JAVELLANA

470       GABALES, YBONNE MAE DAHAN

471       GABUCAN, ART JORDAN QUINTUA

472       GAITERO, CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA

473       GALANG, ARIANNE VICENTE

474       GALAS, ALJUNESEVE BLANCO

475       GALIAS, JESSICA MELLE LUCERO

476       GALINATO, MARIE CHU PANERIO

477       GALLAMASO, GEMMA TIMOGTIMOG

478       GALLARDO, JONATHAN DE VERA

479       GALLARDO, MARICRIS NOLASCO

480       GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN MAY CASAQUITE

481       GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO

482       GALVEZ, HANNA GRACE CUNDANGAN

483       GALVEZ, REAGAN LEONCIO

484       GALVEZ, RYAN MENGORIO

485       GAMEZ, RACHELLE ANNE FRANCO

486       GANELO, ROMEO JR BRUA

487       GANGOSO, JANINE MAE FLORES

488       GANOTISI, HAILYN GAY DOMINGO

489       GARCIA, ALLAN LUARTES

490       GARCIA, CRISTINA MARIE JUMAWAN

491       GARCIA, CYNDY JUNTILLA

492       GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN CASILE

493       GARCIA, KARL ANDREW MONTERON

494       GARCIA, KENNETH NABONG

495       GARCIA, KEVIN PIERRE DEL VALLE

496       GARCIA, NEIL CARLO GARCIA

497       GARCIA, SHAREEN ONDING

498       GARDUQUE, DARWIN LORENZO

499       GARRIDO, JULIUS MIGUEL CULLA

500       GATCHALIAN, ROY VINCENT BALATERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 30 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

501       GAVILAN, RIO AIZY MERCENE

502       GERALDEZ, BEVERLY MARQUEZ

503       GERANGAYA, CLYDE ADAMS VILLAS

504       GEREZ, KENSTEN LUGAYAO

505       GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS

506       GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN

507       GERON, GERALDINE ASUNCION

508       GERONA, DAVE MARTIN BULAGAO

509       GEROZAGA, RODJELLE SADIE

510       GESIM, ANGELICA JESSICA FRANCE FLORES

511       GEVERO, CHARMIE CAPE

512       GODOY, RANDY SEVILLA

513       GOJO, MELVIN DAVID JORDZ PRINCIPIO

514       GOMEZ, INA ISRAEL REYES

515       GOMEZ, MICHELLE MABUTE

516       GONZALES, ARVIN MADRILEJO

517       GONZALES, GEM HARLEY ASTURIAS

518       GONZALES, MONALIZA FRANCISCO

519       GONZALES, NAJRANI MALLARE

520       GORRE, VIVIEN MAE LAVILLA

521       GRANADA, MICHELLE BALAGUER

522       GRAPILON, ANGELICA ELAINE HERRERA

523       GRATIL, RACHELLE BERGONIA

524       GREGORIO, JOSEPH VINCENT MELENCION

525       GRIAR, TERRY JOHN QUEZADA

526       GUALDAD, GERALD CABALU

527       GUERRERO, JOHN JOSEPH MERLAN

528       GUEVARRA, BENJIE JALBUENA

529       GUILLERMO, CLIFFORD FIELLE MENCIAS

530       GUILLERMO, IAN CASTRO

531       GULANES, RHUBEL ROSAL

532       GUTIERREZ, CINDY ABE

533       HABAB, REY JERALD DOMINGO

534       HACHERO, JEFREY ALCOBER

535       HARO, DOLLI VEE JOY GORDON

536       HERAMIS, JAN MICHAEL FAUSTINO

537       HERCO, EUNICE MARIELLE YUTUC

538       HERMO, JOSEPH EMMANUEL VILLA

539       HERNANDEZ, JAN KARLO MANZANERO

540       HIBAYA, KENO ARNIELDO TATEL

541       HICETA, JOHN ALRIC QUIAMBAO

542       HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS

543       HITALIA, MARVIN JUNE SALVADOR

544       HIZON, KIM BRYAN QUICHO

545       HUMILDE, CHARLESTON RAMOS

546       IBAÑEZ, JANSEN SYLVESTER INES

547       IBON, NANETTE DUDAS

548       IDAO, MARY GRACE SALILI

549       IDEA, CLINTON KRIS PINILI

550       IDIESCA, NORIEL JOHN YAMBOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                  Page: 31 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

551       IGNACIO, CHARLON CASTILLO

552       IGNACIO, JONATHAN GINGCO

553       IGNACIO, KYLE VINCENT NAVARRO

554       ILAGAN, PAUL BRYAN DE CASTRO

555       ILARDE, JAN KARL TAYAG

556       INGCO, WALLY ENRICO MANGUBAT

557       IQUIÑA, CZARINA TRIXIA ANNE VERZOSA

558       IRASGA, RHYAN CIDRO

559       ISMAEL, ABDUL-MOHAIMIN MACAPANGCAT

560       ISUG, LAUREEN ANNE DESEAR

561       ITUTUD, CAITLIN FRANCISCO

562       JABADAN, JOEMARIE MALACA

563       JACINTO, MARK ANTHONY TEMON

564       JACOSALEM, ALEXIS IVAN FERNANDO

565       JADRAQUE, JENEVIEV BALBUENA

566       JADUCANA, EARL JASONE AMAO

567       JAGONOB, JOEMAR RAGASA

568       JAINAR, ROLANDO JR CABALLERO

569       JALOS, DIANNE MARIE MICIANO

570       JANEO, MAVERICK RAMOS

571       JASMIN, CHRISTIAN VAL CAPAPAS

572       JAVIER, EDMUND JUSTIN MACADANGDANG

573       JITSUKAWA, KIMBERLY VIRATA

574       JOGUILON, KAHLELA GO HEE

575       JOPILLO, JORDAN RUADIEL

576      JOTIC, HOMER TULIO

577       JUANILLO, AL FREDERICK DOLORES

578       JUMAWAN, JESU GAYORGOR

579       JUNIO, JOHN ROBERT CELIZ

580       KAMDON, JASON CHEE

581       KIKAY, SHURAINNA MANANA

582       KO, FERDINAND JR ASUNCION

583       KWONG, JOHN CHRIS TUQUIB

584       LABAMPA, JAIME JR PATRICIO

585       LABAY, NEIL PATRICK JIMENEZ

586       LABRAMONTE, MARK KEVIN TAYAG

587       LABSO, ANNA KARENINA LAUCHENGCO

588       LACANIENTA, REJI VINIA MIRANDA

589       LACSON, ROSETTE BEATO

590       LACUATA, JERICK LORZANO

591       LADERA, GEREWIN ED ABAN

592       LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA

593       LAGMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN MERCADO

594       LAGMAN, LEAH JANE MERCADO

595       LAKAN-ILAW, ELMER RICHARD CAMTAN

596        LAMOSTE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA

597       LANDICHO, OLIVER JAMES VILLENA

598       LANTIN, MYRA VANGUARDIA

599       LANZADERAS, JONATHAN VILLANUEVA

600       LARCE, REY KELLY LANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 32 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

601       LARIOS, ALLEN BENJIE MALONZO

602       LARIOSA, NIKKI MAE RACINES

603       LAROYA, JOSEPH DANIEL POSADAS

604       LASAC, ALVIN DELA CRUZ

605       LASAM, MC ARTHUR DOO

606       LAYGO, JOSEF LORENZO DIMAANO

607       LAZO, JOHNRICK-DAVE PINGET

608       LAÑA, WINSOR AGCAOILI

609       LEE, JEREMY JOHN SOTAMCO

610       LEE, LEANDRO RELLES

611       LEMITA, JESHYRE DUEÑAS

612        LIGAN, REGINA VICTORIA LATONERO

613       LIGERALDE, LHOYD DARYL MAYNIGO

614       LIM, LIANA JECYNTH PEGENIA

615       LIM, MIKHAEL MORRIS LINGO

616       LIM HONG, HASELYN NICOLE ABRIGO

617       LINDO, CHARISH JABSON

618       LINGATONG, CASSANDRA JOY RACASA

619       LIWAG, JAIMEE LYNNE SIOSON

620       LIWAG, RHEAMARIE MACATANGAY

621       LIWANAG, SHEEN MICHAEL GATDULA

622       LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO

623       LLONORA, KHRYZTEL MAE ZABALA

624       LOBRES, FIDES MANIEGO

625       LONGAKIT, GERALD MANGINSAY

626       LOPEZ, AIRISE BRIONES

627       LOPEZ, EMMA CABUELLO

628       LOPEZ, PATRECK ARBEN GASPARILLO

629       LOPEZ, PATRICIO RUIZ

630       LOZADA, ALYSSA CARLA MARIANO

631       LUCAS, JENNICA BAMBILLA

632       LUDEÑA, RAOUL JR NERI

633       LUMELAY, DRANREB VALENZUELA

634       LUNASCO, CYRUS CATUBLAS

635       LUPIG, EDMAR MERCOLESIA

636       LUPIG, RENZ AARON JANDA

637       MABANTA, JOSHUA TADLAS

638       MABAO, BERNARD MABANSAG

639       MACAPAYAG, DOROTHY LOVE VILLAMOR

640       MACAS, ALLAIN JESSEL PONGASE

641       MACASAET, JOANNA HAZEL PASTRANA

642       MACATANGAY, JAN-ANTHONY VINCE VILORIA

643       MADRIGAL, GILFRED ALLEN MAHAGUAY

644       MAGALONG, DANIEL TIMOTHY GATDULA

645       MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD

646       MAGDADARO, JUSTINE CATULONG

647       MAGDUZA, EROLD UNDAG

648       MAGHINAY, JEFFREY APALENG

649       MAGKIDONG, JAY VERL GARROTE

650       MAGSAYO, KATRINA JOANA MARIE GERALDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 33 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

651       MAJAM, KIM BEDRIJO

652       MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ

653       MALABAG, JOIE ASPACIO

654       MALABAGUIO, MICHAEL VINCENT DELANTAR

655       MALASAGA, ENGIELYN MATIC

656       MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT

657       MALLILLIN, ALDRIN VERGEL DE DIOS

658       MAMARIL, MARCIAL JAN COLLANTES

659       MAMUAD, VINA MICHELLE ALOS

660       MANABAT, JOH KEVIN PRUDENTINO

661       MANAHAN, RAND JOSHUA ROSARIO

662       MANALO, DAVE MARK MACALINTAL

663       MANANGAN, PHILLMONN DE MESA

664       MANCHETE, JULIUS HECTOR SARIO

665       MANDA, NATTIE AMBA

666       MANDAWE, MARVI BANTAYAN

667       MANGAO, ROSANNA JEAN VILLEGAS

668       MANLAPAZ, JOANNA MARIZ CARON

669       MANLIGUEZ, JOHN REENO LIBOT

670       MANUEL, JOSE ALRAN TUAZON

671       MANUEL, MICHAEL JHON GARCIA

672       MARAMIS, CHRISTOPHER SETIAWAN

673       MARASIGAN, JEREMY BUENO

674       MARAVILLA, JOLLY LUMASAC

675       MARCIAL, NESTE CHRIS BASCUG

676       MARCO, SERGIO MASTELERO

677       MARCOS, MICHAEL IAN LAGMAN

678       MARILLA, JO REYNA ACOJEDO

679       MARTINEZ, JAHMINE MICO SORIANO

680       MARTIREZ, JUNE OTHELLO PAÑA

681       MASANGKAY, CHARLENE MARIE DELEN

682       MATIENZO, DIANNE ROSE CABUGASON

683       MAYBANTING, STEPHEN CABANILLA

684       MAÑOSCA, AYNNA CLAUDINE GATBONTON

685       MEDRANO, MARVIS AMBROS

686       MELANO, MYLENE FORTUNO

687       MELGO, ALVIN COMENDADOR

688       MELINDO, JAYVE GALIT

689       MENDIOLA, KIMBERLY MILLENA

690       MENDOZA, ELLAINE LOUISE ADAY

691       MENDOZA, JAYVER ILIN

692       MENDOZA, JIMS CAREN BORRE

693       MENESES, ROSELLE MAJA BUCCAT

694       MERCADO, CLARENCE JAY GARCIA

695       MERIDA, MAY HONI DE LA TORRE

696       MICUA, MEL GIANNE DAULO

697       MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ

698       MILLA, DEAN MARK LAOLAO

699       MINGUITO, JEHEDAIAH ARIATE

700       MIRANDA, JOHN ROY BELANDRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 34 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

701       MIRANDA, JOSE DANIEL VALERIO

702       MIRANDA, VAL JOHN PERMENTILLA

703       MITCHAO, JESSEL DONASCO

704       MITRA, KIMBERLY

705       MIÑOZA, CHRISTIAN PRESTOZA

706       MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO

707       MOLINO, JOHNCEL KIM MORES

708       MONDEJAR, LENDZY LORA

709       MONDIA, ANDREI JR BAGALLON

710       MONDIA, BOFEL MORALES

711       MONREAL, NECY CLAIRE IBALE

712       MONTEALEGRE, JOHN FREDERICK RODRIGUEZ

713       MONZON, JOE KRISTOFFER ASUNCION

714       MOPERA, CHARL VINCENT LOYOLA

715       MORA, JORAM BERNARDO

716       MORALES, SHARMAINE SABUGO

717       MORE, RIDGEL NICOLE LOMBOS

718       MOTIA, KING HARRY CARURUCAN

719       MULAY, JEROSE UNABIA

720       MUNAR, NHAP JOSEPH CORCUERA

721       MUÑOZ, HARRIS JEFF NILO

722       NARAJA, ROBERTO JR ESPERON

723       NAVARRO, GLEN FRANCO MOHAMAD

724       NAVARRO, JHERAMIN ALARCON

725       NAZARENO, MARIA GIZELLE HERNANDEZ

726      NEDRUDA, CHESTER CLINTON GERVACIO

727       NGARANGAD, ARBEN GARDOCE

728       NICOLAS, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ

729       NICOMEDEZ, DONITA ROSE IGNACIO

730       NIDOY, SALVADOR JR TOVERA

731       NORBERTE, JEROME ALCANTARA

732       NOVERO, SHEMUEL COLOCADO

733       NUEZCA, JAY-AR VALENCIA

734       NUYAD, EARLL STEPHEN RELLON

735       NUÑEZ, HENRY II SALAMIDA

736       OCENAR, NIKO JACUTINA

737       OCTAVIANO, JENNY VIE SINOSA

738       OFIANA, GERALYN BANGAYAN

739       OLAMIT, DENNIS TANGARA

740       OLIVA, CHRISTIAN BRAZULA

741       OLIVAN, JEMAR JEROME MATUBIS

742       OLIVAREZ, RYAN SANDIEGO

743       ONDILLO, NASSER CORRAL

744       ONG, MARIEL SHERYN BARREDO

745       ONG, NORBERT UY

746       ONGCOY, RENNEL GATUS

747       OPON, HONEY LEIGH MISA

748       ORAÑA, ELIENER GALIT

749       ORIÑA, JELLAN NIEVERA

750       ORONAN, FRONTON IBLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 35 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

751       OROPESA, RAYMART MUPAS

752       ORTIZ, CARLO MARCO SARTO

753       ORTIZ, DENNIS EVANS HERMANO

754       OSORIO, THEA MAE ARELLANO

755       PACADA, IRISH ABARQUEZ

756       PACANTARA, JAY MARK ENDEREZ

757       PADSICAN, REYNALD MAGADIA

758       PADUA, FELIX VILLANUEVA

759       PADUA, GILBERT CAOAYAN

760       PADUA, RIZZA AMBROCIO

761       PAGLINAWAN, JESTONI FORNIS

762       PAGULAYAN, MARK AGUSTIN JR ABANA

763       PAGUNTALAN, ALJUN NABAT

764       PAGUNTALAN, GUSTAVO JR SUMANG

765       PAITON, RAYMOND ANDALAJAO

766       PALENCIA, DOLLY DORADO

767       PALMON, ANJENNETH

768       PAMAN, BEVERLY DANO

769       PANALIGAN, MARLON LUNA

770       PANES, ROSALINA NAVARRO

771       PANGILINAN, MARTIN IVAN EYAYA

772       PANGUE, MERVIN CHRISTIAN SARTIN

773       PAQUIZ, BILL KEVIN CUISON

774       PARAS, ANGEL RUPERT

775       PARCIA, ERNIE JUN DANGOY

776       PAREDES, REMEDIOS DIOSO

777       PAREJA, RANDELL DOLOT

778       PAROLIGAN, FERIMAR GUTIERREZ

779       PASAO, JOHN EDISON FELIX

780       PASCUA, JESSICA NOGA

781       PASCUA, MARK ANTHONY SALENGUA

782       PASCUAL, BENJIELON DELOS SANTOS

783       PASCUAL, RALPH BENJIE BALLON

784       PASICOLAN, NIÑO MAR DELOS SANTOS

785       PASTORIZA, EARL CHRISTOPHER CENIZA

786       PATAGUE, JUNEMAR AMBA

787       PAYONG, HANS FIGUEROA

788       PAÑA, JOHN RENBELL AMPER

789       PE BENITO, ARMANDO JR CALAYCAY

790       PECASALES, CHRIS DAVIN MALIZA

791       PEDRAZA, ROMMEL LIMATO

792       PEDUCHE, RONNEL PANER

793       PELAYO, IAN GREG RESCO

794       PEPITO, JULIE ANN MATILLANO

795       PERA, JOHN BENNY SISMAET

796       PEREZ, CAMILLE PESIGAN

797       PEREZ, RICHARD CAREZO

798       PEREZ, RONAN SALIPANDE

799       PEREZ, WILLY JUN ROCERO

800       PETALBO, JOMAR ESPLANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                  Page: 36 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

801       PEÑAFLOR, CRISAN LANDICHO

802       PEÑAFUERTE, PATRICIA MARIE MESINA

803       PIAMONTE, REGENE TORRION

804       PIDLAOAN, JEFF DOMINICK CAGAMPANG

805       PILAPIL, FRANZ PATRICK CANG

806       PILOBELLO, JANINE AYLA ILAO

807       PINEDA, JEROME BACANI

808       PINONGCOS, DAN ALDREN BAGAMASPAD

809       PIOS, RICHARD CONTIGA

810       PIOS, RUDELYN CONTIGA

811       PITOC, JOSEPH HOWALD MUÑOZ

812       PIÑERA, RHYMERSON DOMINGO

813       PLACIBE, ANNA LIZA PEREZ

814       PLARIZA, CARL GABRIEL LIMBAGO

815       PLATA, SIMON JOSEPH PLATA

816       POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS

817       POLINTANG, VICTORIO VILLAPANDO

818       POMOY, RANKINE IVANGER OÑADA

819       PONTILLAS, CZARINA SYLVIA COBRES

820       PORCIONCULA, ALLAN GAILE RODRIGUEZ

821       POTESTAS, VONNELL JOHN ALVARICO

822       PRINCIPE, GERARD MARTIE VERGARA

823       PRIVADO, EMMANUEL ANGELO PANIMDIM

824       PUNGTILAN, NIEL JR REYES

825       PUNZALAN, TRACEY CRUZAT

826       QUESEA, ROSELYN PATRICIA MARTINEZ

827       QUIAMBAO, EMMANUEL

828       QUIOYO, DORIS MARIVELES

829       QUIRIADO, GEORGE EZAR NAMOC

830       QUIROGA, RON HENRY GACURA

831       QUITEVIS, MARY FRANCIS ENGUERO

832       RABANG, ZOREN CALIPARA

833       RAFAELA, ESTHERFE DELA PEÑA

834       RAMIREZ, AARON ILOG

835       RAMIREZ, ALAIN NICOLE MANALO

836       RAMIREZ, RAZZEL ALAN MADLANGBAYAN

837       RAMIRO, TIMROD CUIZON

838       RAMOS, APRIL JOY DAMASCO

839       RAMOS, DIANNE NOMABILES

840       RAMOS, GARIZALDY JR MENDEZ

841       RAMOS, JOSE MARI NANGCA

842       RAMOS, JOSHUA POTUTAN

843       RAMOS, RAMSEY JR VALENCIA

844       RAMOS, ROMEL VICTOR DY

845       RAPADA, MEI LYNNE RAMISO

846       RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA

847       RAVELO, VAN HEFLIN GONZALES

848       RAZON, REY MARK GALIT

849       REAL, CORNELIA GALACGAC

850       RECIO, JESELLE VALENZUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 37 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

851       RECTIN, MARK ELDON JINAYON

852       REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL

853       REGINO, RONILO JR SANO

854       REGMALOS, ERIC BISTA

855       REGUDO, LEOMEL MAGARZO

856       RELACION, AIKO PERLAS

857       RELLEVE, ERIC ALCANTARA

858       REOTOTAR, JOYCE AILEEN ACIO

859       REOTUTAR, JAMES HOMER BALLESTEROS

860       REQUILLO, MARY KEY GACO

861       RESNGIT, RESNARD SALVADOR

862        REYES, CHRISTIAN JADE GLORIAL

863       REYES, JULIUS BAYON

864       REYES, MICHELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN

865       REYES, REYNEL CRUZ

866       REYES, ROMAR BAUTISTA

867       RIBAY, ANNEL MARDINE PUNO

868       RICOHERMOSO, JEMUEL RAMOS

869       RIEGO, JOANAH MARIES MELGAR

870       RIOFLORIDO, CHRISTIAN LIAN PAULO PEREZ

871       RIVERA, CZARINA MARIE BLANCO

872       RIVERA, JAYCEE FELICIANO

873       RIVERA, JORELL JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ

874       ROBLE, JOSEPH DIME

875       ROBLES, KIRK RENZO CHUA

876       ROCILLO, BENEDICT JOHN RELCOPAN

877       RODRIGUEZ, ALDWIN MANLUTAC

878       RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD REYES

879       RODRIGUEZ, RYHCHARD ORGE

880       ROMANO, BUEN PAOLO SISON

881       ROMERO, JOHN PAUL AMIEL LANANTE

882       ROPEROS, BRYAN BERNAL

883       ROQUERO, MARY APRIL GRACE VALENCIA

884       ROSALES, MARY JANE MARASIGAN

885       ROXAS, ARMAN CHARLES ORTICIO

886       RUBIO, ANGIE GODINEZ

887       RUFO, MARK JORGE REJALDE

888       SABATE, ARSENIO JR SAYLANON

889       SABIGAN, KRISTOPHER JAY PAGADORA

890       SABILLO, NORBERT JOHN PALO

891       SACDALAN, SHEENA MARIE CARAMPATANA

892       SAGRE, RONIE MALANDAY

893       SAHAGUN, MARION LUIGI VILLENA

894       SALADAS, EDWARD KENNETH CATIEL

895       SALAMAT, GIAN PAULO ARCILLA

896       SALAMAT, ROLGZ MARL SACUROM

897       SALANGA, BENJAMIN PAUL LAPPAY

898       SALAS, G-JAY TRINIDAD

899       SALAÑO, RALPH JAYSON GUY

900       SALEH, SAEED CHUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 38 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

901       SALEM, KEN CHRISTIAN SAMON

902       SALVADOR, RODOLFO JR CATOLICO

903       SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO

904       SAMIANO, HECTOR ERICH NATIVIDAD

905       SAMONTE, CZARINA VELASCO

906       SAMPANI, RONNIE ESMALLA

907       SAMPAYAN, MARK EDWARD RENION

908       SAMSON, ENER ALONZO

909       SAMSON, KATHLEA MARIE DURAN

910       SAN ANTONIO, ANDY ALFARAS

911       SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAYRIK TUBERA

912       SAN JUAN, MELODY JOY REYES

913       SANAO, QUEENSETTE CHELLINE APOLINAR

914       SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO

915       SANCHEZ, PRINCESS ANN PEREA

916       SANCIANGCO, VINCENT PETER CORONADO

917       SANGALANG, JOHN MARK CASTRO

918       SANGRADOR, ALLAN MANA-AY

919       SANTANDER, VINCENT MANIEGA

920       SANTIAGO, JAMES CUENCO

921       SANTISTEBAN, MARIEL LIAN MANAIG

922       SANTOR, MARIANNE AMORA

923       SANTOS, NOEL GONZALES

924       SANTOS, RANDALL SHERWIN ARCEO

925       SARMIENTO, ANGEL GRACE MOSQUEDA

926       SARSALEJO, JINO GINOLOS

927       SASUTIL, JOMARIE ROSAL

928       SAYO, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO

929       SEBUC, GEMMA BUSTAMANTE

930       SEDA, MARK JOSEPH AMPARO

931       SEGUIRO, LOUEL CORDERO

932       SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO

933       SERMONA, JOHN RAYMART TAYER

934       SERRANO, CHRISTINE JOY OCAMPO

935       SERRANO, JANE AMOR

936       SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO

937       SEVILLA, DAIMLER CHUIDIAN

938       SEVILLA, ERWIN BROQUEZA

939       SEVILLA, MARK ANTHONY LUCAYA

940       SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE

941       SILAGAN, KATHLEEN JOY SANGARIOS

942       SILVANO, ANGIE PACER

943       SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO

944       SINDAY, JOSELITO DALUMPINES

945       SINGCAY, MARK VINCENT BAÑAS

946       SIO, JOHN BENJAMIN SARMIENTO

947       SISON, JHON JOSE TRINIDAD

948       SISON, MC CHESTER MIRAFLOR

949       SOCITO, SHEENA MARIE GEGARE

950       SOLIS, JAY-ART BALBALOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 39 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

951       SOLIS, NOEMI GABUNA

952       SOLIVEN, KRISTOFFER ANGELO CEPE

953       SOLLER, JESS ANDRE SIBULO

954       SOMODIO, PEARL JOY PAGLOMUTAN

955       SONDIA, GENSON RONNEL SAN BUENAVENTURA

956       SORIANO, ELLA MARIE MAGNO

957       SORIANO, ROI KEVIN SORIANO

958       SORIANO, SHERMAN ACIERDA

959       SOTTO, AINA CANLAS

960       STA MARIA, JOHN BENEDICT AGUIRRE

961       SUACO, JESS JUSAY

962       SUAREZ, KENNETH ALSOL

963       SUBA, ALLELLEY GUEVARRA

964       SUMAMPONG, RHENALYN PALOMAR

965       SUMAYA, XAVIER JOHN SAN JOSE

966       SUMAYLO, SHARLEEN JOY FUENTES

967       SUVA, SHARMAINE SISTINE SELDA

968       SYJOCO, JOHN REY GAMOS

969       TABALANZA, CYREL RESCO

970       TABERNILLA, CHRISTAN MANARIN

971       TADLAS, JEZREEL DELIMAN

972       TAGUNICAR, KRISTOFFER FRANCIS BARRIENTOS

973       TAJANTAJAN, WILLENNE GAYLE FLORES

974       TALAVERA, LAVENIA ARDUO

975       TALLO, ADRIAN FLORES

976       TAMAYO, APPLE JOY ROJO

977       TAMPOCAO, JACKELYN JUANILLAS

978       TANGOAN, JERVIS HUGO

979       TANQUINTIC, CHRISTIENNE ELIEZER LAUREANO

980       TAPANG, REN MARK SANTOS

981       TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO

982       TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN

983       TAUTJO, JOHN MARTIN CRISTOBAL

984       TAUYAN, LOVELY RIZZ NATIVIDAD

985       TAVERA, MYLA ACHA

986       TAYCO, THEODORE JR MARASIGAN

987       TAYO, ANTHONY DESTRIZA

988       TEGON, MARIA RUBY MONTIEL

989       TIGOY, ARIANE TIODDY KILAT

990       TOMINES, GARRY BUSTILLOS

991       TONGOL, KEVIN BRYLE ZAPATA

992       TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA

993       TORALBA, FE DELA CRUZ

994       TORIENTE, JAY FROILAN SERMONA

995       TORRE, APRIL LIZA GONZALES

996       TORREJAS, DAISY BALABAG

997       TORRES, APRIL MARIE PEPINO

998       TORRES, JACKY MIRANO

999       TORRES, JASPER BAUTISTA

1000       TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 40 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

1001       TRAVIÑA, MARK EDWARD TERUEL

1002       TRINIDAD, RONEL JR PULIDO

1003       TUAZON, CASSANDRA MACOSME

1004       TUAÑO, KENNETH SANCHEZ

1005       TUCAY, CHRISTIAN TERRE

1006       TUIZA, ALVER CONSTANTINE ABAD

1007       TULLAO, MICAELA RONQUILLO

1008       TUMLOS, JURGEN ROBERT HUPEDA

1009       TUMUSOK, JOSE ANDRIANNE FUENTES

1010       UGOT, JHUN ANGEL

1011       UGSAD, RAMMIL CONDESTABLE

1012       ULEP, RON JEREMY SORIANO

1013       ULNAGAN, JOHN CARLO BASUBAS

1014       UMANDAL, JED LESTER PEDRAZA

1015       URMENETA, IAN URUBIO

1016       USANA, BILLY MICHALE GUEVARA

1017       UY, CHARLENE MAY SABLAY

1018       UY, KIM FALAMINIANO

1019       VALDEZ, MANUEL PAOLO ACOSTA

1020       VALENCIA, CRIS ANGELO ZALDIVIA

1021       VALENZUELA, JAY-CEE DE BELEN

1022       VALIAO, FREDDIE JR PANGALINON

1023       VALLESTEROS, KATHERINE JOY TUMALIN

1024       VALLINAS, LOVELY JANE VERSALES

1025       VASQUEZ, MA THERESA FLOR

1026       VELASCO, RIZA ELLAINE CUNDANGAN

1027       VELEZ, BERNIE QUILONG-QUILONG

1028       VENTURA, EDMUND MORENO

1029       VENTURA, JAN BIEN MADARANG

1030       VERASTIGUE, MICHAEL IAN LOZANO

1031       VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR

1032       VERGARA, RAYMOND JOHN RODRIGUEZ

1033       VERRA, ALDEN MAGLASANG

1034       VICMUDO, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

1035       VIERNES, VIRGILIO ULLYSES CAILLAN

1036       VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO

1037       VILLA, JOHNA JERMAINE ALMENDRAL

1038       VILLAERA, KEVIN MANUEL LO

1039      VILLAFUERTE, GIL III LAGO

1040       VILLAGONZALO, KIM JOHN DELA PEÑA

1041       VILLAMAR, KAREN JOY LODANGCO

1042       VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA

1043       VILLANUEVA, NEIL EFREN AUSTRIA

1044       VILLANUEVA, NIKKI LANGIT

1045       VILLARIN, JOHN HENRY TANCIO

1046       VILLARUZ, ACE VIRGIL DAPITAN

1047       VILLEGAS, CEDRIC ADRIEN AGUINALDO

1048       VIRTUDAZO, BEA LYN MEDRANO

1049       VISTA, EMIEL VAL OPEÑA

1050       VISTA, SHERLYN BOLANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 14, 2015                                   Page: 41 of 41

Released on APRIL 17, 2015

Seq. No.         N a m e

1051       VISTAN, ELLI JUSTINE ALFAJARO

1052       VIZARRA, RON JAYVEE ROBLES

1053       WATANABE, KENJI CALIXTO II MANGIBIN

1054       WONG, JAMES MATTHEW DONADO

1055       YABES, KIMBERLI RHOSE PIMENTEL

1056       YAMBA, ISAGANI ANSULAO

1057       YANCHA, MARIE GRACE DANDASAN

1058       YAU, RON DENZEL NGO

1059       YGOÑA, ROMEO LENZ SALANGSANG

1060       YLAYA, GIAN ALPHONSO BRINGAS

1061       YUMUL, NICA MAE MENDOZA

1062       YUPTE, RYAN CRUZ

1063       ZAMORA, ANNA MARIE PADILLA

1064       ZAMORA, RENANTE BUCOY

1065       ZAÑO, CHRISTIAN MORENO

1066       ZERNA, ANDREI MARIE CATUBIG

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Read Next
Don't miss out on the latest news and information.

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: exam results
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.


© Copyright 1997-2020 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. To find out more, please click this link.