Close  

List of new secondary teachers U-Z

08:29 PM November 23, 2013

24462        UAYAN, IRENE GRACE  REMENTIZO

24463        UAYAN, JELORD  YAUN

ADVERTISEMENT

24464        UBAC, ALLEN  VILLEGAS

24465        UBALDE, ELIXER  MIRANDA

FEATURED STORIES

24466        UBALDE, KRISTEL ANN  YMAS

24467        UBALDE, MA CECILLE  PANTI

24468        UBALDO, HONEYLYN  MASAGLANG

24469        UBALDO, ROBIN  GARCIA

24470        UBALDO, ROMALYN  ORIBIO

24471        UBALLAS, RENNEL  BALONGA

24472        UBANA, JUREM HAZEL  CORTEZ

ADVERTISEMENT

24473        UBANI, ROSELYN  AGUELO

24474        UBARRE, MICHELLE  DALIGCON

24475        UBAS, ALDRIN KEVIN  GERAGA

24476        UBAS, ARCELEE  MABAGA

24477        UBAS, NICOLETTE ANNE  GUANZON

24478        UBAÑA, REINA  ESPENIDA

24479        UBERITA, MARK JESS  GUILLERMO

24480        UCHAYAN, RAIZZA  BANAWAN

24481        UCLUSIN, ANGELYN  ULOPANI

24482        UCOL, RINAFLOR  MAZO

24483        UDANI, JOCELYN  NEYPES

24484        UDARBE, MARICON  LEAL

24485        UDAUNDO, BONIFE  LIWAG

24486        UDAUNDO, MARK GREGOR  LORETO

24487        UDDIPA, RHONA BEATH  LENDIO

24488        UDTOG, AQUINO  MANGILALA

24489        UDTOHAN, GELYN  LUCAÑAS

24490        UDTOHAN, NIÑO ANGELO  MARQUEZ

24491        UDTOHAN, ROLDAN  MARQUEZ

24492        UDTOJAN, JENNY  CASTAÑOS

24493        UGADDAN, NADIA  MASIDDO

24494        UGALDE, MA AILHEN  QUIMAY

24495        UGALI, DENVI  CULTURA

24496        UGAY, IVIE  GUMANIT

24497        UGAY, JOSELITO  ELLORIMO

24498        UGBANA, CLOYD  CACHOPERO

24499        UGDORACION, IVIE  DANTES

24500        ULALAN, EDVER JOYCE  LIMMANGYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:492 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24501        ULAMA, SAMAD  KUSAIN

24502        ULANDAY, KENACIN  LEUTERIO

24503        ULANI, MERVA  BAGUILAT

24504        ULAO, CLARISSA  GULINGAN

24505        ULAR, CORINE  CEA

24506        ULBENARIO, APRIL ANN  CALIMOT

24507        ULDAMA, FLOREYFACE  ABORDO

24508        ULEP, ALONA  ESTAVILLO

24509        ULEP, JEROM  MALLILLIN

24510        ULEP, JOHNRELL  PAGAL

24511        ULIC-ULIC, MERCY LEE  ROBLES

24512        ULIDAN, DINA BEE  BENITO

24513        ULILA, MELANIE  BARANGGAN

24514        ULIT, JHONATHAN  LABRAGUE

24515        ULNAGAN, RUTHLEN  MARIANO

24516        ULSAME, SHARON  VILLEGAS

24517        ULSON, ADELINE  NANGIT

24518        UMALI, ALVIN PHILIP  ESPAÑOLA

24519        UMALI, DONNA ANN  GUEVARA

24520        UMALI, EDESAR  SENA

24521        UMALI, HELEN  MANGUIAT

24522        UMALI, JENNYLYN  RIMAS

24523        UMALI, JOHN KENNITH  DEL ESPIRITU

24524        UMALI, JUANITO  GUTIERREZ

24525        UMALI, KRISSA  PUNZALAN

24526        UMALI, LOUISE ANNE  ROQUE

24527        UMALI, MAURICIO  PASCO

24528        UMALI, MYLENE  LIBIRAN

24529        UMALI, PATRICIA ANN  LOREDO

24530        UMALI, PIA MARIE  CORPUZ

24531        UMALI, ROSIE  ARGOTE

24532        UMALI, RYAN  RAZON

24533        UMANDAP, HAYDEN CAROLINE  MANANSALA

24534        UMANDAP, LEA PEARL  BAUTISTA

24535        UMANGAY, JENNY  MOLINA

24536        UMARAN, RUEN  PAANO

24537        UMBAC, ALBERT  CORSAME

24538        UMBAO, LALETTE  SALGADO

24539        UMBAY, JOHN ERICK  IGNACIO

24540        UMENGAN, MYLENE  GARPERIO

24541        UMIPIG, ELEAZAR  CELEBRADOS

24542        UMPA, NORAIMA  ACAMPONG

24543        UMPA, NORALIA  ACAMPONG

24544        UMPA, NORMALA  BISOK

24545        UNABIA, JASMIN  LARINO

24546        UNABIA, MAY ANGELIE  WAHING

24547        UNABIA, MICHELLE  CELESTIAL

24548        UNABIA, RENALIE  VELARDE

24549        UNAK, GEMMA  GANDING

24550        UNAT, SUYIN  MANGUBAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:493 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24551        UNATING, ANALIZA  PANOGON

24552        UNCIANO, JOVY  CALLO

24553        UNDAC, JOHANIE  GANGCO

24554        UNDAY, MICHELLE  CORDERO

24555        UNDECIMO, JOVELYN  ARCILLA

24556        UNDIYA, NASRODEN  MAMALANGKAS

24557        UNDONG, SAJIDA  KUDANDING

24558        UNGAB, LEAH JEAN  ANACLETO

24559        UNGKAY, TESSIE  DIEZMOS

24560        UNIC, CHRISTINE  GALLARDO

24561        UNILONGO, BENGIE  DELA TORRE

24562        UNOS, MISCHIEL  BEBIT

24563        UNOS, SAHARAH MAE  BEBIT

24564        UNSON, MICHIKKO  EXAMEN

24565        UNTAO, ALJEAN MAE  ABAT

24566        URAGA, ANGIERICA  VALLEJOS

24567        URBANAN, LUISA  PURA

24568        URBANO, ANGELINO JR  BAROMAN

24569        URBANO, GELLI ANN  DACARA

24570        URBANO, IRENE  JUNIO

24571        URBANO, JONAH BELLE  NORADA

24572        URBANO, JULIEBEE  TALOSIG

24573        URBANO, KRISTINE  TUBAO

24574        URBANO, MA EDWINA  JIMENEZ

24575        URBANO, REYCHELL ANN  CARIÑO

24576        URBI, RODELYN  ALUPANI

24577        URBINA, AFRILLE LAINE  GARCIA

24578        URBIZTONDO, ENRICO JR  VISTA

24579        URCIADA, MARY GRACE  PANCHO

24580        URDAS, KIM JOHN  RUTO

24581        URETA, TESSA REBECCA

24582        URGELLES, SHEILA ROSE  AMAN

24583        URI, MARNIE  MORFI

24584        URIAN, ERWIN  ESLERA

24585        URIARTE, SHEILA MONIQUE  BENLOT

24586        URIARTE, VIVIAN  ELEAZAR

24587        URMENETA, MARIBETH  LIANZA

24588        URMENITA, MARICEL  JUMIG

24589        URMINITA, JEFFERSON

24590        URPILLA, MARY ANNE  RAMONES

24591        URRIZA, CAMILLE  URRIQUIA

24592        URRIZA, JAY-RON  ANTINO

24593        URRUTIA, JULIE ANN  RABOSA

24594        URSABIA, MARTIN  ADONIS

24595        URSAL, AILYN  SINADJAN

24596        URSUA, ANDY  VERGARA

24597        URSUA, SAMMY  ESMORES

24598        URSUA, ZACARIAS  LUÑEZ

24599        URU, GLADYS  BACUYAG

24600        USABAL, MARY ANN  NERVIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:494 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24601        USARES, LORENIMFA  GELLA

24602        USITA, FLORDELIZA  BEATRIZ

24603        USMAN, AL-BASSER  ABPI

24604        USMAN, BULAWANBAI  SUMAPAL

24605        USMAN, JUHAINA  GAMBAO

24606        USMAN, LOJAINA  LAMALAN

24607        USMAN, SURHANE  EGING

24608        USOG, JHONNAS  JUMAWAN

24609        USON, CHARLENE  LACESTE

24610        USON, CYRENE  ORJALESA

24611        USOP, NORHAYA  MAMA

24612        USORIA, DESSA  BUCAO

24613        UTOM, MARIA LINA  NAPIÑAS

24614        UTTO, SITTIE  LABAY

24615        UVERO, NIKKI EARL  IBLAN

24616        UY, CHERYL MAY  MENDANO

24617        UY, EDISON  VIRLY

24618        UY, ELIZA  LOPEZ

24619        UY, GELAMAE FAITH  GRAMATICA

24620        UY, JADE  LOTA

24621        UY, JHOAN  EPIS

24622        UY, JOAN  TARIAO

24623        UY, KRISTEL ANNE  VIÑAS

24624        UY, LAWRENCE NEBRIL  NALZARO

24625        UY, MELANTONETTE  PACULAN

24626        UY, RESSA  KISTADIO

24627        UYANGURIN, CHARLIE  VALLENTE

24628        VAILOCES, JERALYN  LAS PIÑAS

24629        VALDEAVILLA, IRISH  TOLENTINO

24630        VALDEHUEZA, RODJESSA  GUMERA

24631        VALDELLON, IMEE GAIL  ROZAL

24632        VALDERAMA, CINDY  SILVA

24633        VALDERAMA, CLAIRE  DESAGUN

24634        VALDERAMA, MIKEE  ALMOGUERRA

24635        VALDERRAMA, CRISTINA  CUNAN

24636        VALDERRAMA, GUEN MAE  CANTARA

24637        VALDESCO, JENNY  TUGADE

24638        VALDEZ, BERLYN MAE  DIONALDO

24639        VALDEZ, CAMELA  SANTOS

24640        VALDEZ, CRISTINA  ABERDE

24641        VALDEZ, DARYL  DIONALDO

24642        VALDEZ, GENEVY  RICARDO

24643        VALDEZ, GILBERT  GUTIERREZ

24644        VALDEZ, JANE  SERUDO

24645        VALDEZ, JAY-R  PINGAY

24646        VALDEZ, JAYLORD ASCENSIO  QUIDAY

24647        VALDEZ, JILLIAN  LAJARA

24648        VALDEZ, JOANNE  GARCIA

24649        VALDEZ, JONNIS JOYCE  DE GUZMAN

24650        VALDEZ, KARLA MAE  GUTIERREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:495 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24651        VALDEZ, LIEZL ANN  GALLO

24652        VALDEZ, LORELIE  FORIO

24653        VALDEZ, MA CRISANTA  DELA CRUZ

24654        VALDEZ, MAIDA  BERAN

24655        VALDEZ, MARIA ELENA  VALERO

24656        VALDEZ, MARIA FATIMA  ESTRADA

24657        VALDEZ, MARIBEL  CAPINIG

24658        VALDEZ, MARICRIS  MELITADO

24659        VALDEZ, MARY ANNE  CAJIPE

24660        VALDEZ, MARYGRACE  CERVANTES

24661        VALDEZ, MICHEL  DOCE

24662        VALDEZ, REX HART  GARGAR

24663        VALDEZ, RODEL BRYAN  CORONEJO

24664        VALDEZ, SARAH JANE  PEREZ

24665        VALDEZ, SHARMAINE  DIONALDO

24666        VALDEZ, WENDY MAY  GUTIERREZ

24667        VALDEZ, ZAIDE  SANGILAN

24668        VALDEZCO, PAUL MANUEL  DIOKO

24669        VALDIAVELLA, EMERIZA  TIQUIS

24670        VALDISIMO, ZOREN  PONSARAN

24671        VALDOZ, KRYSTAL JEAN  SIERRA

24672        VALE, CHARINAH NEAH  MARAYAN

24673        VALENCIA, AIKA KRISTINE  LUZAME

24674        VALENCIA, ALBERT DEAN  VALENCIA

24675        VALENCIA, ANNABEL  LINGAO

24676        VALENCIA, AURORA  DEL ROSARIO

24677        VALENCIA, DARYL  FERNANDO

24678        VALENCIA, FRANZ JOANES  MAQUEDA

24679        VALENCIA, HAREN  BRONIA

24680        VALENCIA, JELAH CARIZA  SALVA

24681        VALENCIA, JENARO AL  IGNACIO

24682        VALENCIA, JESSABELLE  SUMALBAG

24683        VALENCIA, JOHN EDWARD  BORJA

24684        VALENCIA, KARISS SOSSIENE  AVENILLA

24685        VALENCIA, LEANY  PABLO

24686        VALENCIA, LEO ANDRO  NATIVIDAD

24687        VALENCIA, MARIA KATHRYNA ALEXANDRA  MOJADO

24688        VALENCIA, MARITES  PAGUD

24689        VALENCIA, MYREAL PAME  AGAPITO

24690        VALENCIA, PETER PAUL  VILLAMOR

24691        VALENCIA, ROCHELLE  PINEDA

24692        VALENCIA, ROMINA ANGELA  TAYAG

24693        VALENCIA, YURI  JAVIER

24694        VALENCIANO, JOAN  CAPARDO

24695        VALENCIANO, NELIA  DELIZO

24696        VALENCIANO, RONNIE JR  ZAMBRANO

24697        VALENTE, KRISTINE  DIFUNTUROM

24698        VALENTINO, JOHNALIZA  JARA

24699        VALENTINO, LOVELY PRISCILLA  GOC-ONG

24700        VALENTINO, RACHELLE  REGALADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:496 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24701        VALENTON, HARLENE  DECILLO

24702        VALENTOS, CELIS  QUILICOT

24703        VALENTOS, IRENE  MANIGO

24704        VALENZUELA, AGNES  POMAR

24705        VALENZUELA, ANA CAMILLE  CAMPOSANO

24706        VALENZUELA, CRISTY  CURA

24707        VALENZUELA, EUNICE  TASARRA

24708        VALENZUELA, JAMES LUCK  MENDOZA

24709        VALENZUELA, JAYSON  DIMAANO

24710        VALENZUELA, JENNY ROSE  ANTONIO

24711        VALENZUELA, JOSE FELIMAR  BAYTA

24712        VALENZUELA, JULIETH  ILIGAN

24713        VALENZUELA, JUSTINE JOSHUA  ALVAREZ

24714        VALENZUELA, KRISTIAN  REGIDOR

24715        VALENZUELA, LESLIE  VILLAMOR

24716        VALENZUELA, MILAGROS  ABLUYEN

24717        VALENZUELA, NOEL  GUEVARRA

24718        VALENZUELA, ROMMEL  LOPEZ

24719        VALENZUELA, RUDNIE SEM  TREDEZ

24720        VALENZUELA, SHEENA  GARCIA

24721        VALENZUELA, SHERYL  DE LEON

24722        VALENZUELA, TIFFANY ANNE  CAPILLO

24723        VALENZUELA, VERNALYN  PAET

24724        VALENZUELA, VINA  SAMONTE

24725        VALER, MARY ANN  MASANEGRA

24726        VALERA, ALONA  PAJARITO

24727        VALERA, ANGEL CALIXTO  RAMOS

24728        VALERA, JAYBEE  PATTUNG

24729        VALERA, JORJAN ERIN  CRUZ

24730        VALERIANO, FRANK NUR  ANCOG

24731        VALERIANO, J’VEE  VILLARUEL

24732        VALERIANO, JOHN MARK  DELA CRUZ

24733        VALERIANO, MICHAEL  RAZ

24734        VALERIANO, RONALYN  LORENZO

24735        VALERIANO, ROQUE  PANAO

24736        VALERIANO, TRINITAS  PEG-ANG

24737        VALERIO, APRIL  BUMACOD

24738        VALERIO, JANINA MAE  LASCANO

24739        VALERIO, JIM ELLIS  SANTOS

24740        VALERIO, MARI ANN  ZIPAGAN

24741        VALERIO, MARIA ANN KRISTINE  CARPENA

24742        VALERO, JUNEZA  CALAHAT

24743        VALEROSO, ANALIZA  FRONDA

24744        VALETE, JENNY ROSE  CELESTINO

24745        VALEZA, MARISOL  UGAY

24746        VALIENTE, ALMA  BORROMEO

24747        VALIENTE, JOSE  NOVESTERAS

24748        VALIENTE, MA MHELIZA  SALVOSA

24749        VALIENTE, MARIANO JR  LAGAHIT

24750        VALIENTE, NOVALYN  AGRAVANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:497 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24751        VALLADOLID, JYNIE  LASALA

24752        VALLAO, MARY ANN  FLORES

24753        VALLAR, SARAH JANE  SANDOVAL

24754        VALLARTA, PRINCESS YAM  BELGICA

24755        VALLE, ARLINE  ESCOBER

24756        VALLE, CAMILLE JEAN  PALADO

24757        VALLECERA, APRIL ROSE  TABIGNE

24758        VALLECERA, ETCHEL  ESARZA

24759        VALLEDOR, ERMAJEN  YANA

24760        VALLEGA, MA TERESA  CALUBAN

24761        VALLEJO, FRANCIS DAVE  CRUDA

24762        VALLEJO, JESSA  SALAS

24763        VALLEJO, JOSELLE MAICA  CANDANO

24764        VALLEJOS, HELEN ANGELICA  RAMOS

24765        VALLEJOS, JOE-ANN  REINTEGRADO

24766        VALLEJOS, JUSTINE  GRAMAJE

24767        VALLENTE, ELIAQUEM  PACION

24768        VALLES, VERNA  GARAY

24769        VALLESPIN, JENNILYN  LUMA

24770        VALLESTEROL, KAREN  CABANSAG

24771        VALLO, KIMBERLY JOY  JUNIO

24772        VALLUYAS, PAULINE  MAGALLANES

24773        VALMONTE, MA KRIPPER  NOBLE

24774        VALMORIA, REINA EUNICE  NIALA

24775        VALMORIDA, JUCEL QUENNIE  PABAYO

24776        VALOIS, MERCY  ENARIO

24777        VALOIS, RACHEL ANNE  GALOS

24778        VALONES, EVAN ROSE  PAIGMA

24779        VALVERDE, HARLENE  CAJANO

24780        VALZADO, ZOREN  MAGSIPOC

24781        VAN DER MADEN, SARAH ALEXANDRA  JIMENEZ

24782        VANA, JAKESON  FLORES

24783        VANGUARDIA, CHRISTY  BALANSAG

24784        VAQUILAR, KRIZZA  GONZALES

24785        VARCA, RODEL  AMOYAN

24786        VARELA, JEANNALYN  ATIENZA

24787        VARGAS, ARTHUR CALVIN  KALAW

24788        VARGAS, CHARINA  DUMAJEL

24789        VARGAS, DIANA JEAN  SAMONTE

24790        VARGAS, ELIZABETH  CAROLLO

24791        VARGAS, GENEROSE  BALESTOY

24792        VARGAS, ILONAH JEAN  GOYAL

24793        VARGAS, IVY  PEREZ

24794        VARGAS, JAY ANN  MARAGAÑAS

24795        VARGAS, KIM MERYLL  SORRERA

24796        VARGAS, LADYLEE  TEXON

24797        VARGAS, MARIA CECILIA  ABAS

24798        VARGAS, MARIA CRISTINA  TAYONG

24799        VARGAS, MARICEL  BORGONIA

24800        VARGAS, MARSSON PAULO  ALDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:498 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24801        VARGAS, MERCY  TORNILLA

24802        VARGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO  PAGDATOON

24803        VARGAS, MONIQUE PORTIA  CORONADO

24804        VARGAS, ROWENA  TORCUATOR

24805        VARGAS, SUSANO JR  BANCOLO

24806        VARGAS, WILMER  COMBALICER

24807        VARGAS, YHASMIN  LLEVA

24808        VARIAS, JAMILLE  GARNACE

24809        VARIAS, JOSHUA  GARNACE

24810        VARONA, ANDRENELYN  ALCANTARA

24811        VARONA, RYAN  PATRICIO

24812        VARQUEZ, AGNES  FORMENTERA

24813        VARQUEZ, GAIL  BUENO

24814        VARQUEZ, IAN GABRIEL  DE ASIS

24815        VARQUEZ, JENESSA  SAMBRANO

24816        VARRON, ANNA BETH  AREDIANO

24817        VASALLO, ARLENE  VALONDO

24818        VASAY, JENILYN  MELLINO

24819        VASOL, SARAH  DECANO

24820        VASQUEZ, ALEXIS MARNELLI  DE LA CRUZ

24821        VASQUEZ, ANTHONY  UMINGA

24822        VASQUEZ, ARLENE  BOMBITA

24823        VASQUEZ, CRISTINA  PERALTA

24824        VASQUEZ, DIANNE ERIKA  CRUZ

24825        VASQUEZ, JANINE JOY  MANATAD

24826        VASQUEZ, JEANA  ABARRACOSO

24827        VASQUEZ, JEANETTE  RANQUE

24828        VASQUEZ, JESSA MAE  GONZALES

24829        VASQUEZ, JOEL  PALARAN

24830        VASQUEZ, KAREN  VARGAS

24831        VASQUEZ, NANETTE  NAVAL

24832        VASQUEZ, NAOME  YLANAN

24833        VASQUEZ, SALVACION  SANDAGON

24834        VASQUEZ, SUZETTE  BALMES

24835        VECINAL, MARICAR  RAMOS

24836        VEDASTO, JENNIFER  VESTIDAS

24837        VEGA, BERNADETH  PAHAYAHAY

24838        VEGA, CHARITY  DEIPARINE

24839        VEGA, CHRISTIAN  CHAVEZ

24840        VEGA, GRETHEL  TEMPLA

24841        VEGA, JOHN ALFRED  DESPI

24842        VEGA, JUDILYN  ALFONSO

24843        VEGA, KARLA  MOROSCALLO

24844        VEGA, MA JERALYN  MONGHIT

24845        VEGA, MARIA NELYN  RONDA

24846        VEGAFRIA, MARYLUZ  NONO

24847        VEJANO, BEVERLY  TAMPIPI

24848        VEJERANO, JESSE EUGENE  NARIO

24849        VELARA, BARBARA  BALBUENA

24850        VELARDE, CHARMAINE  PONGKEYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:499 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24851        VELARDE, DEO ALDRIN  BAUTISTA

24852        VELARDE, ELYGYN  ABANES

24853        VELARDE, JOYCELYN  CORTES

24854        VELARDE, KC LYN  DEL POSO

24855        VELARDE, LEONIDA  MARCAIDA

24856        VELARDE, MA WINDIE  CERENA

24857        VELARDE, MARIA LOURDES  DONADILLO

24858        VELARDE, YBONNE  MANDRAS

24859        VELARDO, AILEEN  PAAZ

24860        VELASCO, ANITA  BANASEN

24861        VELASCO, CAROLINE  MAGCANTA

24862        VELASCO, DHEEVY LOVE  BORDON

24863        VELASCO, EDDIE JR  ORDONIA

24864        VELASCO, HAROLD  BAIS

24865        VELASCO, IAN JOSEPH  CONSULTA

24866        VELASCO, JESSICA  BENEDICTO

24867        VELASCO, JOAN JESUSA  BORROMEO

24868        VELASCO, JOCELYN  DUPA

24869        VELASCO, JULEILA  TUMAMAK

24870        VELASCO, LUVLYN  BALINTONGOG

24871        VELASCO, MA CARINA  ADRIANO

24872        VELASCO, MA KRISTINE GRACE  TOMAS

24873        VELASCO, MARGIE  DELOS SANTOS

24874        VELASCO, MARVIN  MAGNO

24875        VELASCO, MERRY KRIS  JOVER

24876        VELASCO, MICHELLE  DUMARAN

24877        VELASCO, MICHELLE  OBLERO

24878        VELASCO, NICASIO II  MESA

24879        VELASCO, PAULO  CAPILI

24880        VELASCO, RIVIE  NAGUIO

24881        VELASCO, ROEL  ALOMIA

24882        VELASCO, ROSE MARY  ARELLANO

24883        VELASCO, ROXAN  SANTOS

24884        VELASQUEZ, ACE  GARCIA

24885        VELASQUEZ, AILA MAE  MAYHAY

24886        VELASQUEZ, CLARIBEL  PETROLA

24887        VELASQUEZ, DANIEL  ESPIRITU

24888        VELASQUEZ, EDITHA  FLORES

24889        VELASQUEZ, JONALYN  ALCANTARA

24890        VELASQUEZ, KRISTOFFERSON  MIGANO

24891        VELASQUEZ, LENY  ALMAREZ

24892        VELASQUEZ, LIEZL  FRIALDE

24893        VELASQUEZ, MAEBELLE  GALLEGO

24894        VELAYO, MARIALYN  CATIPAY

24895        VELAYO, VANESSA  AMIZOLA

24896        VELEZ, REZALENE  BONZO

24897        VELEÑA, ANDREI BENEDICT  DALWAMPO

24898        VELEÑA, XARIS JOY  EDERON

24899        VELITARIO, CLARISSA  EMBESTRO

24900        VELLANO, JANINE  COMIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:500 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24901        VELLONES, HANELYN  CAMASURA

24902        VELLOZA, JENNIFER  JULIA

24903        VELO, MARIA PACITA PRECIOSA  FABRO

24904        VELOSO, ALEMER  OLID

24905        VELOSO, EMALYN  ARIZALA

24906        VELOSO, GRACE  ASTORGA

24907        VELOSO, JAYSTINE MAE  SURIBAS

24908        VELUYA, ISSEL  AGUILAN

24909        VELUYA, JELLY ANN  FALLER

24910        VELUZ, CHRISTINE  CORDOVIZ

24911        VELUZ, KIRT PETER  GUIRIBA

24912        VENANCIO, JAYPEE  RUFON

24913        VENANZUELA, LOUDELYN  MAQUILING

24914        VENDIVEL, RONA  TAMARAY

24915        VENENOSO, SHIELA MAY  PENAMANTE

24916        VENENOSO, ZENITH  SARINAS

24917        VENERACION, ELYRIA  BERNARDINO

24918        VENEZUELA, GLORILYN JOY  MANSILLA

24919        VENEZUELA, MARLYN  OFENDA

24920        VENIDA, ARIEL  CORRAL

24921        VENIDO, ANA MELISSA  TINGEL

24922        VENOZA, RHEA MAY  PANILAGAO

24923        VENSING, EMILY  TEDRIA

24924        VENTANILLA, DARWIN  GRUCIO

24925        VENTENILLA, JUAN III  ROURA

24926        VENTILACION, REYMART  PANINSORO

24927        VENTOCILLA, JUDITH ANN  SAMONTE

24928        VENTOSO, ASURAH JEAN  BARAGENIO

24929        VENTOZA, RICKY  PEÑAROYO

24930        VENTURA, FLORDELYN  BAGIS

24931        VENTURA, JACQUELINE  CAMACHO

24932        VENTURA, JANET  BORRES

24933        VENTURA, JASFER CRIZAN  EBUEN

24934        VENTURA, JENNELYN  LEPARTO

24935        VENTURA, JETT ELAINE  MALDIA

24936        VENTURA, JOBZEL  FRANCISCO

24937        VENTURA, JOHN ALDRICH  OLVIS

24938        VENTURA, JOVEL  CARBAJOSA

24939        VENTURA, KAREEN-KAY  PINTO

24940        VENTURA, LOVELY BALLET  MANACMUL

24941        VENTURA, MIRRIAM NERI  MANIO

24942        VENTURA, MONALISA  DEL FIERRO

24943        VENTURA, MYLENE  CARANTO

24944        VENTURA, ORLAN  ORIENTE

24945        VENTURA, PAULA  TANDINGAN

24946        VENTURA, RYAN  JUAN

24947        VENTURA, VIRNA  WANASON

24948        VENTURES, YVETTE  FRESTO

24949        VENTURINA, FROYLAND ALEX  BAÑACIA

24950        VENTUROZA, EVELYN  CUEVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:501 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24951        VENUS, MARIA VENUS  DELA LUNA

24952        VENUS, MICHELLE  AVILA

24953        VENZAL, KATHREN FAITH  TRADIO

24954        VENZON, RIJAH  GARCIA

24955        VENZUELA, MAY-AN  AZULIS

24956        VEQUISO, JULIE ANN  SANICO

24957        VERA, CELSO  CADAVID

24958        VERA, RENIER  SALOM

24959        VERACIS, MIA  ARDALES

24960        VERANO, ANALYN  GARCISO

24961        VERANO, CRISTY  VERDON

24962        VERANO, JENEFER  MENDOZA

24963        VERANO, MARK ANTHONY  GACUMA

24964        VERANO, MIRASOL  MARISTELA

24965        VERANO, NATIVIDAD  CABILES

24966        VERBO, IAN  COLOSO

24967        VERBO, RUBY MAE  EYO

24968        VERBO, SHERYL ANN  LUCAS

24969        VERCAZA, JOLLYBE  PROCESO

24970        VERCELES, JUSTENE  FLORES

24971        VERDAD, GENNESARET  DIMARANAN

24972        VERDADERO, DINAH LAURA  BAIS

24973        VERDALUZA, LIZA  BACAY

24974        VERDAN, PAUL ALVIN  ORIEL

24975        VERDE, RISHELLE  SANAN

24976        VERDEFLOR, IVAN REY  PORRAS

24977        VERDEJO, JOSHUA  TINSAY

24978        VERDIDA, JULIE ANN  MISA

24979        VERDILLO, MELANIE  AMOYAN

24980        VERGACER, BABY JANE  COLA

24981        VERGANIO, EUGENE RAINER  TEXON

24982        VERGARA, ALFREDO JR  ARIOLA

24983        VERGARA, CHARRIES

24984        VERGARA, CHERRY ANNE  PEREZ

24985        VERGARA, CHRISTINE  HUBILLA

24986        VERGARA, EDUARDO  VILLACORTA

24987        VERGARA, FLORELIE  GULFAN

24988        VERGARA, JC  EBUENGA

24989        VERGARA, KATHRYN BEATRICE

24990        VERGARA, LADY LOU  TORIAGA

24991        VERGARA, LORENA  ROXAS

24992        VERGARA, MA ARMINA  DULA

24993        VERGARA, MA YVETTE  BARCELLANO

24994        VERGARA, MARK ANTHONY  MANDOCDOC

24995        VERGARA, MARY JANE  NOMIO

24996        VERGARA, MYLA  ACUZAR

24997        VERGARA, PAUL SHIENNE  NAMOL

24998        VERGARA, PRINCESS  TUAZON

24999        VERGARA, RODANTE  DELOS REYES

25000        VERGARA, SALVADOR  CAYABYAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:502 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25001        VERGARA, SHIELA  DAMOLO

25002        VERGARA, VANESSA  ELMA

25003        VERGEL, ANNA PAMELA  PASOL

25004        VERGINIA, DAWN MAREE FELICE  TAGAB

25005        VERGONIA, PRINCESS  AQUINO

25006        VERIDIANO, TEZALONICA  CORPUZ

25007        VERIÑA, RIZZA  UNTALAN

25008        VERMON, ROSELYN  APARECIO

25009        VERO, FAITH RAPUNZEL  SALAZAR

25010        VERSOLA, ARLENE  ACOSTA

25011        VERSOZA, ANTHONY GIL  QUEDDING

25012        VERSOZA, KAREN ANN  REYES

25013        VERTICAL, AIZA  ALI

25014        VERTUCIO, DONNA MARIE  ILAGAN

25015        VERTUCIO, JED WARREN  FAUSTINO

25016        VERTUDAZO, TELESPORO  PERAMIDE

25017        VERTUDES, REYMUND  ARCENA

25018        VERTULFO, ALEXANDRA  RODIL

25019        VERTULFO, JEREMIAH  OROBIA

25020        VERZO, KURT JUSAL  BASE

25021        VERZOSA, MARK ANTHONY  MONTEROLA

25022        VERZOSA, RICKSTERLIE  CONCON

25023        VERZOSA, ROCEL  VICTA

25024        VERZOSA, VALENTE JR  SADIRI

25025        VESCARA, CHIREL  BALMORA

25026        VEYRA, MARY JANE  DE CHAVEZ

25027        VIADO, DEXTER SONNEL  ESGUERRA

25028        VIADO, JOY ANNE  ESCAPALAO

25029        VIADO, NOEMI  TUMADIANG

25030        VIAJAR, PRINCESS JELLY  LINAGA

25031        VIAR, ABIGAIL  OLINO

25032        VIAÑA, ALVIN  ANDALIZA

25033        VIAÑO, LEAH ANN  LANDICHO

25034        VIBAL, JOBELL CRIS  TILAR

25035        VIBAL, ROMWEL  UAYAN

25036        VIBAR, ANJO  BARTE

25037        VIBAR, EDGARDO FERDINAND  GLORIA

25038        VIBAR, RHEA RACHELL  MALAYA

25039        VIBO, BEVERLY ANN  ACIDO

25040        VICALDO, VILMA  BARCELA

25041        VICARIO, DANIEL  DIAZ

25042        VICEDO, JENA  LUMALO

25043        VICENCIO, JEFFREY  DIWA

25044        VICENCIO, JOHN PAUL  CASTRO

25045        VICENTE, ANGELIQUE  BASUIL

25046        VICENTE, IELEEN  JOCSON

25047        VICENTE, JOHN  TEMPLONUEVO

25048        VICENTE, KHIM  PINAS

25049        VICENTE, LESLIE ANNE  EUGENIO

25050        VICENTE, MARIA QUESELYN  BANDIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:503 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25051        VICENTE, ROWENA  LAGRADA

25052        VICENTE, VALERIE JANE  CUASAY

25053        VICENTE, VINCE IRVIN  REASONDA

25054        VICENTINO, ROLAND  BELLEZA

25055        VICERA, MARJORIE  ALBEZA

25056        VICTOR, BEVERLOU  DALUS

25057        VICTOR, JOHN ARGIEL  LAURENTE

25058        VICTOR, ROMARK  BURGOS

25059        VICTORIA, SHAILA JANE  NEBRES

25060        VICTORIANO, CHRISTIAN JOY

25061        VICTORIANO, ERWIN  SALVADICO

25062        VICTORIANO, JENIFER  ALMO

25063        VICTORINO, SANDRA  DIMLA

25064        VIDAD, CHRISLEY  UY

25065        VIDAD, DENVER  CULLADO

25066        VIDAD, ROAN KAY  BALINOYOS

25067        VIDAL, APRILROSE  BOLINA

25068        VIDAL, DANA FE GENEVE  MENDILLO

25069        VIDAL, JOENER  PAQUIT

25070        VIDAL, JOSHUA  GUANZON

25071        VIDAL, REGINE  ESCORPIZO

25072        VIDAL, RENA  RAPAYA

25073        VIDAL, ROSALLY  NORCIO

25074        VIDAL, ZYRA CLARISH  ESGUERRA

25075        VIDALLO, CHERRY LYN  UMALI

25076        VIDALLO, MARIA CHERIE  CAJARA

25077        VIDAMO, GREATLE MAE  SUAN

25078        VIDANES, CAY  AMORES

25079        VIDANES, RAIVEELYN  GAMAD

25080        VIDO, LAILAH  ESCOTON

25081        VIDUYA, LORIE MAE  NIÑALGA

25082        VIDUYA, PRINCESS LEONIL  LAÑA

25083        VIEJO, REZEL  LEBUNA

25084        VIERNES, JEFFREY  GALIZA

25085        VIERNES, JOMAR  SAET

25086        VIERNES, KATRIN JOY  BUTAC

25087        VIERNES, MARY ANN  LABAURA

25088        VIERNES, MYLA  MANGULABNAN

25089        VIERNES, SHEILA  DIWAS

25090        VIESCA, SUZANE MARY DAWN  BURGOS

25091        VIGO, MENNARD  GAYOTIN

25092        VIJAR, GIRLIE  MAGBANUA

25093        VIJUAN, LEO  PIAPES

25094        VILA, ANGELCIA  CARAANG

25095        VILA, CAROLINA  VIDAL

25096        VILLA, CATHERINE  COMPA

25097        VILLA, JAY MARK  MANLA

25098        VILLA, JEDIDIAH  DELA CRUZ

25099        VILLA, LEA  LADOC

25100        VILLA, MA LOURDES  CELESTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:504 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25101        VILLA, MAAN  TASANI

25102        VILLA, MICA SHEELA  DE LEMOS

25103        VILLA, ROSLYN  RODRIGUEZ

25104        VILLA, ROVELYN  VA-AY

25105        VILLA, RUSSEL KIRK  GUALINGCO

25106        VILLA, SHEILA MAE  CARDELANZA

25107        VILLA, VERONICA  PINEDA

25108        VILLABROZA, JUAN MIGUEL  CHAVEZ

25109        VILLACACAN, CRISTINA  AMOGUIS

25110        VILLACAMPA, CRISTINE RAE  CELES

25111        VILLACASTIN, GLOUCILLE MARIE  JARIOL

25112        VILLACER, MICHAEL VENSON  BERMUDO

25113        VILLACERAN, NEMIA  ELEMENTO

25114        VILLACORA, JESSIE  TALLEDO

25115        VILLACORTA, AIMY  NUDALO

25116        VILLACORTA, JOY  BERTE

25117        VILLACORTA, MARINEL  ENRIQUEZ

25118        VILLACRUSIS, GRELYN  DAYAP

25119        VILLACUER, MECYL  EVALID

25120        VILLACURA, MARDY NELLE  SANCHEZ

25121        VILLADARES, AIRA  ORCENA

25122        VILLADARES, CECILINE  MORENO

25123        VILLADIEGO, HELEN GLORI  CERDA

25124        VILLADOLID, JAMES  FOLLERO

25125        VILLADOLID, MA LIRIO  ESPELITA

25126        VILLADOLID, SHAYAMI  BAGONA

25127        VILLAESTER, EUFRONICA CLAIRE  DESPI

25128        VILLAFLOR, CRISSELLE MAE  GONZALES

25129        VILLAFLOR, IVY  AGBALAY

25130        VILLAFLOR, JANE LHYN  FLORES

25131        VILLAFLOR, JELIT MAE  MORIA

25132        VILLAFLOR, WILBERT  ALMARIO

25133        VILLAFLORES, LUENA  SILVA

25134        VILLAFRANCA, MARGIE  FEBREO

25135        VILLAFUERTE, CHRISTINA MARIE  CEDILLO

25136        VILLAFUERTE, EDMAR JR  NUGUIT

25137        VILLAGANAS, JIMUEL JR  MANATAD

25138        VILLAGONZALO, JANINE  SENIT

25139        VILLAHERMOSA, LEO  SORIANO

25140        VILLALOBOS, ARIEL  LIBREA

25141        VILLALOBOS, HOWARD KIM  SELDA

25142        VILLALON, JOSEPH  SANTOS

25143        VILLALON, MARYJANE  MANLAPIG

25144        VILLALUNA, EDEN  TOTANES

25145        VILLALUZ, ANGELICA  AREVALO

25146        VILLALUZ, ANNA MARIE  DONES

25147        VILLALUZ, MARIA JOSSIEN  BENEDICTO

25148        VILLALUZ, MARICAR  DE GUZMAN

25149        VILLALUZ, SUNSHINE  BUENO

25150        VILLAMARZO, ARJANNE  JAVIER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:505 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25151        VILLAMATER, FIDES ALTHEA  EBADA

25152        VILLAMATER, KATHERINE  CATAN

25153        VILLAMAYOR, FRITZIE  ALFREDO

25154        VILLAMAYOR, VENSON  DEVERA

25155        VILLAME, EMELITA  LAMBAYAN

25156        VILLAMER, MELINDA  SISON

25157        VILLAMIEL, ANNA NEREN  PINEDA

25158        VILLAMIN, DEXTER  SANCHEZ

25159        VILLAMONTE, ARLENE  VILLAFLORES

25160        VILLAMOR, ALVIN  SIMBULAN

25161        VILLAMOR, ANNABEL  YORDAN

25162        VILLAMOR, CAMILLE  LORCA

25163        VILLAMOR, CARMELA  DIEGOR

25164        VILLAMOR, CEASAR JR  SOLA

25165        VILLAMOR, ELANNE PRESEL  BASMAYOR

25166        VILLAMOR, EVANGELINE  BUENCONSEJO

25167        VILLAMOR, GWENDOLYN  LUPIAN

25168        VILLAMOR, HERSIL TERENCE SEAN  CASTRO

25169        VILLAMOR, IRENE  MALAYAS

25170        VILLAMOR, JANEBORG  BERGUIA

25171        VILLAMOR, JOHELLE ROSE  LORCA

25172        VILLAMOR, MARIA JULIE ANN BERNADETTE  NAZARENO

25173        VILLAMOR, ROCHELLE  OCUBILLO

25174        VILLAMOR, VIKTORRIA  LINAO

25175        VILLAN, CATHERINE JOY  GESTOLE

25176        VILLANO, JUSTIN JOSEF  VILLANUEVA

25177        VILLANUEVA, AIVON  TAGUINOTA

25178        VILLANUEVA, ANA MARIE SHANTYLIE  MELENDEZ

25179        VILLANUEVA, ANGELLI  CAPARAS

25180        VILLANUEVA, ANGELO ANTHONY  CABALONA

25181        VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY  SOL

25182        VILLANUEVA, APRIL  QUIATCHON

25183        VILLANUEVA, APRILYN  ONG

25184        VILLANUEVA, ARLYN  PINGUL

25185        VILLANUEVA, BABES  TEMBLOR

25186        VILLANUEVA, BELINDA  OMO

25187        VILLANUEVA, BENIEL  PENTASON

25188        VILLANUEVA, CHERRY  AVERION

25189        VILLANUEVA, CRISLYN  CASEM

25190        VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA  PONIENTE

25191        VILLANUEVA, DARIUS DANIEL  JUICO

25192        VILLANUEVA, DELMARK  ANDAYA

25193        VILLANUEVA, DIANA  OCOL

25194        VILLANUEVA, EUSIELLE MARIE  CANTIGA

25195        VILLANUEVA, FANUEL II  OHAYAS

25196        VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND  REGALA

25197        VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE NICHOL  PERAREN

25198        VILLANUEVA, FREDELIZ  LUSBAG

25199        VILLANUEVA, GLADYS  SARDA

25200        VILLANUEVA, HELEN  GUTIERREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:506 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25201        VILLANUEVA, HERMA  DIZON

25202        VILLANUEVA, JESSETH  DALUSO

25203        VILLANUEVA, JOAN  ARCILLA

25204        VILLANUEVA, JOANA PATRICE  HERNANDEZ

25205        VILLANUEVA, JOCELLE  FRANCISCO

25206        VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN LOLITA  SUMAGUE

25207        VILLANUEVA, JOHNMER  POBLADOR

25208        VILLANUEVA, JONALYN  JIMENEZ

25209        VILLANUEVA, JORIS  LEGASPI

25210        VILLANUEVA, JOSELITO  GAMIT

25211        VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN  QUEMATON

25212        VILLANUEVA, KENNY  DE LEON

25213        VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE ANN  GANOB

25214        VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE LANE  NADADO

25215        VILLANUEVA, LAARNIE  TAPLERAS

25216        VILLANUEVA, LEA  BINARAO

25217        VILLANUEVA, LENI JANE  CARPENTERO

25218        VILLANUEVA, MA WINNIE  TANAEL

25219        VILLANUEVA, MAMERTO JR  RASALIM

25220        VILLANUEVA, MANILYN  GENILLA

25221        VILLANUEVA, MARC  CUASITO

25222        VILLANUEVA, MARCHEL ANTONETTE  GANGOSO

25223        VILLANUEVA, MARGIE  VALENZUELA

25224        VILLANUEVA, MARIA CRISTINA  BRIONGOS

25225        VILLANUEVA, MARICEL  DE CASTRO

25226        VILLANUEVA, MARIE BERNADETTE  ORICIO

25227        VILLANUEVA, MARY ANN  LAGURIN

25228        VILLANUEVA, MAY ANN  BALANA

25229        VILLANUEVA, MELBA  DE TORRES

25230        VILLANUEVA, MERIAM  MIANO

25231        VILLANUEVA, MIA JOY  NICAVERA

25232        VILLANUEVA, MYRAVEL  MONTANO

25233        VILLANUEVA, NESLITA  CIERVO

25234        VILLANUEVA, PAUL ARNIE  NADADO

25235        VILLANUEVA, PRISCILLA TRINA  JAVINEZ

25236        VILLANUEVA, RANEL  LACSON

25237        VILLANUEVA, RENABEL  AMANTE

25238        VILLANUEVA, RENAN  DE ROMA

25239        VILLANUEVA, RENE  KATADA

25240        VILLANUEVA, RICHE  FARO

25241        VILLANUEVA, RICKY  PIEDAD

25242        VILLANUEVA, ROAIZA  GUYO

25243        VILLANUEVA, ROBELYN  TUBBAN

25244        VILLANUEVA, RODRIGO  LEBAG

25245        VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN  SALCEDO

25246        VILLANUEVA, RYAN  CAPISTRANO

25247        VILLANUEVA, SHEAN KATLYN  MARANAN

25248        VILLANUEVA, SHEHONNY  AMPONG

25249        VILLANUEVA, SHERILL  MARCELO

25250        VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MARIE  SAMBAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:507 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25251        VILLANUEVA, SIETINA  RODAVIA

25252        VILLANUEVA, SYLVIA  VIDAL

25253        VILLANUEVA, TEODORO ANGELO  DOMADIEGO

25254        VILLANUEVA, VANESSA  BARDELOSA

25255        VILLANUEVA, ZORAIDA  VELASCO

25256        VILLAPANDO, GEBE ROSE  ALVAREZ

25257        VILLAPANDO, GENIELYN  AGUILA

25258        VILLAPANDO, JERIECK  BASCO

25259        VILLAPANDO, RE ANGELINA  MARTINEZ

25260        VILLAPAÑA, MARIVI CLAUDETTE  FELICIANO

25261        VILLAPAÑA, REMEDIOS  AMURAO

25262        VILLAPAÑE, CYRILL  BULTRON

25263        VILLAR, ANALIE  SARANILLO

25264        VILLAR, ANNABELLE  RAMIREZ

25265        VILLAR, CHERRY LYN  TAN

25266        VILLAR, JAIME JR  BANQUILLO

25267        VILLAR, KATRINA  GUERRERO

25268        VILLAR, LARAQUEL  JAURIGUE

25269        VILLAR, LEVI  INOPIA

25270        VILLAR, LYN ROSE  MONTEROSO

25271        VILLAR, MIFEL  BUARON

25272        VILLAR, NAIZA  RENDON

25273        VILLAR, PAUL  BORRE

25274        VILLAR, SHERELL  YADAO

25275        VILLAR, TRISTAN REY  ASIDO

25276        VILLARAM, JEZZA LHOR  JORDAN

25277        VILLARAS, DIVIE ROSE  MIRASOL

25278        VILLARDA, MARILOU  NARCISO

25279        VILLAREAL, HAZEL  ARATIA

25280        VILLAREAL, JANINE  TADEO

25281        VILLAREAL, KRISNA  OQUENDO

25282        VILLAREAL, MERLIE  CARIÑO

25283        VILLAREAL, SYLVIA  RICAFORT

25284        VILLAREN, KAREN  ESCABARTE

25285        VILLAREN, ROXANNE

25286        VILLARENTE, JAKE LEVINSON  RATO

25287        VILLARENTE, JESSAMINE  OPPUS

25288        VILLARENTE, KRISSA  MAMAUAG

25289        VILLARES, CAMELLA BIANCA  GONZALES

25290        VILLARES, RONELLE  ELIMANCO

25291        VILLARIAS, KATHERINE  CADUNGAN

25292        VILLARICO, KEVIN RUSSELL  GERVACIO

25293        VILLARIN, EMILY JOY  SAPUAN

25294        VILLARIN, JENIFER  SORIANO

25295        VILLARIN, LOVELY ANN  SABANG

25296        VILLARIN, MA KRISTINA CASANDRA  RAMOS

25297        VILLARIN, REY JOSEPH  BARICUATRO

25298        VILLARINO, ANABELLE  DOMINGO

25299        VILLARINO, MAUREEN LORENCE  FUENTEBAJA

25300        VILLARINO, RESTI TITO  HUETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:508 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25301        VILLARINO, RICKIE  CABALLES

25302        VILLARIVERA, CATHERINE  MUÑEZ

25303        VILLARIZ, MARY ROSE  JORNADA

25304        VILLARIÑA, EDUARDO JR  SORIANO

25305        VILLARIÑA, MA ELIZA  GERVACIO

25306        VILLARMINO, JOSEPH  GENON

25307        VILLARO, DON JAMES  TAMPUS

25308        VILLAROJO, ALMIRA  CASTRO

25309        VILLAROJO, EMERLITA  ALVEZ

25310        VILLAROJO, LISALLY MAE  ARCIBAL

25311        VILLAROS, CRISTILINA  NEMARIA

25312        VILLAROSA, CLERVIE  ESPINOSA

25313        VILLAROSA, CYNDRILLE  MATUCADING

25314        VILLAROSA, JOY KRISTEL  CREDO

25315        VILLAROSA, MARIANE  SEVILLA

25316        VILLAROSA, SALVADOR  AYUYAO

25317        VILLAROZA, ALEXIS  VILLEZA

25318        VILLARUBIA, MAE ANN  LAPASARAN

25319        VILLARUEL, GREGORY  SAN ANDRES

25320        VILLARUEL, JESSA  PERIN

25321        VILLARUEL, JULIET  ILETO

25322        VILLARUEL, SHANE  VARGAS

25323        VILLARUZ, JONA MAE  BENEDICTO

25324        VILLAS, JANICE  INSIGNE

25325        VILLAS, KAREN  MIRANDA

25326        VILLAS, MARJORIE  CASIANO

25327        VILLASAN, HAZEL  LOPEZ

25328        VILLASAN, WILMA  YBAÑEZ

25329        VILLASANA, ERMA  GALVE

25330        VILLASANTA, CHRISTOPHER  UMALI

25331        VILLASANTE, NOVA  MANOJO

25332        VILLASENCIO, MARIA AGAPITA  BAVIERA

25333        VILLASERAN, GENELINE  TAN

25334        VILLASES, JR RAFFY  TULLAGA

25335        VILLASEÑOR, GRACE  CANON

25336        VILLASEÑOR, KHYEL PATRICK  GONZALES

25337        VILLASIS, ARNEL  ANDONE

25338        VILLASORDA, GLORIFE  ANDUS

25339        VILLASPIN, ROSE ANN  REYNOSO

25340        VILLATE, CHARLIE  CAILO

25341        VILLAVERDE, AMIE  BEBIT

25342        VILLAVERDE, JOHN EFREN  CABILDO

25343        VILLAVERDE, PAUL CHRISTIAN  GALLEGO

25344        VILLAVERT, DONNA MAY  BELARMINO

25345        VILLAVICENCIO, LORRAINE  DELA ROSA

25346        VILLAVIZA, GREGORIO JR  LEGASPI

25347        VILLAZUR, JERAME  ALVAREZ

25348        VILLEGAS, AIRENE  TOLENTO

25349        VILLEGAS, ANGIELICA  BAUTISTA

25350        VILLEGAS, ERIC MARCO  BASAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:509 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25351        VILLEGAS, KRIS AILEEN  CATCATAN

25352        VILLEGAS, MARJORIE  BARROT

25353        VILLEGAS, MARY ANN  CARIÑO

25354        VILLEGAS, ORNIL  CADAMOT

25355        VILLEGAS, RANDY LLOYD  INOCENCIO

25356        VILLEGAS, SHERYL  CABEZUDO

25357        VILLEGAS, VIVIAN  HUMILDE

25358        VILLEGES, JAVE  JAEN

25359        VILLENA, ANA MARIE  PENTINIO

25360        VILLENA, CAROL  IBASITAS

25361        VILLENA, CESAR  REYES

25362        VILLENA, CHINEE  MENDOZA

25363        VILLENA, FAITH  ESPARAGOZA

25364        VILLENO, CHERRY LOU  ELECCION

25365        VILLEZA, REAGAN  PERUCHO

25366        VILLIAMINA, JOCELYN  ARELANTE

25367        VILLIARICO, JENLYN  LAURIO

25368        VILLO, KRISTIA MARIE  DIOSO

25369        VILLOGA, BRIX LESTER  VIEJA

25370        VILLON, CATHERINE  MACAHILIG

25371        VILLONDO, JULIET  YANGYANG

25372        VILLORDON, CHESTER REY  VILLENO

25373        VILLORENTE, MARICEL  DELA CRUZ

25374        VILLORENTE, RUBELYN  CUALES

25375        VILLOTE, JOMAR  KAHULUGAN

25376        VILOAN, CHERYL  CORSAL

25377        VILORIA, MABEL  SABADO

25378        VILUAN, FRANCISCO JR  MON

25379        VINASOY, DANNY BOY  DAQUIOAG

25380        VINASOY, ROMAR  PASCUAL

25381        VINCULADO, BEA  TADEO

25382        VINCULADO, MARCOS  TALAMO

25383        VINLUAN, MARK JHUN  MADERO

25384        VINLUAN, NOEL  IGNACIO

25385        VINO, JASMIN  CARANDANG

25386        VINO, JASON ANTHONY  PADERNAL

25387        VINO, JEAN  POLLANTE

25388        VINOYA, GENEVEVE  SAWATE

25389        VINOYA, MARICELLE  COLOMA

25390        VINSON, HANAME  DELA CRUZ

25391        VINSON, MARY ANN  MUYCO

25392        VINSON, NEIA MAE  TURNO

25393        VINTA, RHIA  AURELIO

25394        VINUYA, ANALYN  LARANJO

25395        VINZON, ARIANNE JOY  SALINAS

25396        VINZON, VANESSA  CHAVEZ

25397        VIOJAN, DARCY  LABINE

25398        VIOLA, MARK DEO  CORPUZ

25399        VIOLA, NORLINDA  DE LOS SANTOS

25400        VIOLETA, LUNINGNING  CLAVERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:510 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25401        VIOVICENTE, CHRIS  GUCOR

25402        VIRADOR, GERRY  POLICARPIO

25403        VIRAY, DHANER  GANAL

25404        VIRAY, FRANCIS LOREN  MASANGCAY

25405        VIRAY, IENSTEIN  DE LEON

25406        VIRAY, JOAN  VALDEZ

25407        VIRAY, LUIGI PAUL  MELENDEZ

25408        VIRAY, MARRIZA  BONIFACIO

25409        VIRAY, MARY ANNE  LLANDELAR

25410        VIRAY, RUBY RUTH  OCAMPO

25411        VIRAY, SHELLA MARIE  SAMANIEGO

25412        VIRAY, SHERILYN  ILUSTRE

25413        VIRGEN, MARICRIS  LLEGO

25414        VIRGO, RICHIE  ARELLANO

25415        VIRTUDAZO, MARITES FATIMA  MORGIA

25416        VIRTUDAZO, REYMON  GALAGAR

25417        VISABELLA, HARDY  PALAPAR

25418        VISANDE, JILL  SINATAO

25419        VISANDE, LYN  ROSALES

25420        VISAYA, ARCHIE  AREJOLA

25421        VISAYA, LEONARDO JR  GUNDAN

25422        VISCA, HENRY  SATURNINO

25423        VISCA, MELQUE  YAMBA

25424        VISCA, NEMIE  DE JESUS

25425        VISCARA, ARNIEL  PASTORAL

25426        VISITACION, JOSIE  RESURRECION

25427        VISITACION, KATHLEEN  SALUNOY

25428        VISITACION, KRIZZIA MAE  ACORDA

25429        VISMANOS, ANNAFER  MABATID

25430        VISORIA, DINA KATHERINE  HIDALGO

25431        VISPERAS, MARIVIC  PENULLAR

25432        VISTA, BABYLENE  RONAO

25433        VISTA, JASON  PABALE

25434        VISTA, JENIFER  NOVELERO

25435        VISTA, LADYLYN  BAES

25436        VISTA, ODESSA RAQUEL  SERRANO

25437        VISTAL, JOFELYN  PEREZ

25438        VISTE, MARYANN  CABUG

25439        VISTO, JAMUS  MAGBANUA

25440        VISTO, REGEN JOY  PARCON

25441        VITAL, CRISTINA  CAPITULO

25442        VITALIANO, KATHERINE  MARTIN

25443        VITAMOR, MAE  BARROCAMO

25444        VITAR, JOAN  CASER

25445        VITO, RAMIL  ALATAN

25446        VITOBINA, WILFREDO  ALBINO

25447        VITUDIO, KATHERINE  MADERA

25448        VITUG, JOY  VIBAR

25449        VITUG, KIMBERLY ANN  CASTRO

25450        VITUG, RHOMA  DANGANAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:511 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25451        VIVAR, LADY LHYNNE  OGBAC

25452        VIVERO, ABIGAIL  BANZUELA

25453        VIZARRA, MICHELLE  RODRIGUEZ

25454        VIZCARRA, ABBIGAIL  TANIECA

25455        VIZCARRA, DAVIDSON  CRUZ

25456        VIZCARRA, PATRIA  PALACPAC

25457        VIZCARRA, RACHELLE  CAPINPIN

25458        VIZCONDE, LOVELY MARICAR  BAUTISTA

25459        VIZCONDE, VOLTAIRE  CAYABYAB

25460        VIÑAR, MARICEL  PALO

25461        VIÑAS, ANA MARIE  CAGADAS

25462        VIÑAS, ARLIN  BALDERAMA

25463        VIÑAS, DANIELLE ROBINE  DUEÑO

25464        VIÑAS, JENNY  CARPIO

25465        VIÑAS, VIVIAN CYNTH  MADRIGALEJO

25466        VOCIS, RELMAR  MURILLO

25467        VOLANTE, CARLA PATRICIA  GALLARDO

25468        VOLANTE, CRIZALDE  BAÑADERA

25469        VOLANTE, JAERISSE ANN  ENRIQUEZ

25470        VOLUNTATE, MARICAR  MIRANDA

25471        WA-AY, ROSE ANN  CABANAO

25472        WABAN, NATASHIA DONNA  BELNAS

25473        WACLIN, DENVER  PUCTI

25474        WAD-EY, NIEVES  LUYO

25475        WAEL, SAMSON  BERSALES

25476        WALDATO, DANILO  TUANDA

25477        WALICAN, JUNALYN  ESTRADA

25478        WALKER, CARLA  LUMAYAG

25479        WALLANG, RONNIE  PANIZARES

25480        WALLIS, SAMANTHA CHEDRICK  PADILLA

25481        WANAWAN, ANTHONY  CAMFOD

25482        WANCHAG, WALTER  JOSEPH

25483        WANDAGAN, FAUSTINO  LAYUGAN

25484        WANG, REGINA  TABALE

25485        WANIWAN, JEROME  MAGALLANES

25486        WAO, JESSEMAR  JARON

25487        WASIAN, FERIC  OSENIO

25488        WASSIG, ROUBIBET  ASSONG

25489        WATAMAMA, SADDAM  TABOG

25490        WATIN, ANGEL BERT  NIEZ

25491        WATIWAT, ELOISA  BAYBAY

25492        WAYAN, CHARMANNE  VICENTE

25493        WENCESLAO, JUNMAR  BARRIDA

25494        WENCESLAO, LOVELY  LAUSA

25495        WENCESLAO, MARJORIE  BARAL

25496        WEPINGCO, LIBERTY  SANTOS

25497        WEWI, LEALYN  VELASCO

25498        WHITE, ALBERT JR  MUYCO

25499        WIGAN, NOREMI  ANGIHAN

25500        WILLY, ALDRIN  BUYAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:512 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25501        WILLY, ALPHA MARIE  CAMAS

25502        WINGCO, SHEILA MARIE  PROLOGO

25503        WONG, IRYN  PENTACASE

25504        WU, PRISCA LAURIENNE  PULANCO

25505        YABES, DERICK MARCEL  FILLOMENA

25506        YABUT, ANNALIZA  GUEVARRA

25507        YABUT, ED VINCENT  MANZANILLA

25508        YABUT, HERNANDO  OCAMPO

25509        YABUT, JOSEPHINE  BALANON

25510        YABUT, KIM  GUEVARRA

25511        YABUT, MAELDY  NEMIS

25512        YABUT, MARIGIE  MAGPAYO

25513        YABUT, RIZALDY II  YARRE

25514        YABUT, VANESSA JEAN  GONZAGA

25515        YABYABIN, MARY JOY  DILAG

25516        YACON, AMIEL  MANONGSONG

25517        YADAO, JENNIFER  TABUR

25518        YADAO, RIGOR  MERCADO

25519        YAENG, MARY EDERLYNE  DATO

25520        YAGO, ELIAS JR  BRAZOS

25521        YAGO, RONA  ALDAVA

25522        YAKIT, JUNMAR  COQUILLA

25523        YALONG, ANJELICA  REYES

25524        YALONG, MA DIZELLE  ANGELES

25525        YAMAS, CRESTINA  SANDIG

25526        YAMBAO, DIANE  MENESES

25527        YAMBAO, JENNY  BASCO

25528        YAMELO, ILINE  ANTOLIHAO

25529        YAMOG, JAY-ANN  VEGA

25530        YAMOG, MA RODELYN  DUMALAOG

25531        YAMON, JOMARC

25532        YAMSON, AVE  LEGASPI

25533        YAMSON, ELLEN  PAPA

25534        YAMSON, MARRY ANNE  VELASCO

25535        YAMSON, MC BRYAN  BRUA

25536        YAMSON, SAHARA GEN  CONSIGNA

25537        YAMZON, KAYCEELYN  ONG

25538        YANDUG, MARY ANN  GABAISEN

25539        YANES, CARLOS  LAPUZ

25540        YANEZA, LORNA  BINDOY

25541        YANGA, MELVIN  CORITANA

25542        YANGAT, MARIBEL  BAYAG-O

25543        YANGCO, LUIS JR  VILLANUEVA

25544        YANGYANG, MARICEL

25545        YANO, ANGELIE MAE  MAGTIBAY

25546        YANO, JEYLAN  TUMALA

25547        YANOC, MARY JANE  YGOT

25548        YANOYAN, JIMMY  SAQUIN

25549        YANOYAN, SHERRY JEAN  AMERIN

25550        YANSON, YRROPREM  OBEJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:513 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25551        YANTO, ANACEL  CABABAO

25552        YANTO, ANGELICA  PALER

25553        YANZON, VANISA  BOLA

25554        YAON, RUDELYN  SILVA

25555        YAP, ARLENE  BARCENAL

25556        YAP, CHRISTINE ANN  BENIGA

25557        YAP, DAISY  BAYONA

25558        YAP, ERLYN  BALILI

25559        YAP, JEANIL  ITONG

25560        YAP, JOCELYN  PAULAR

25561        YAP, JONATHAN  ARNAIZ

25562        YAP, LYNNEL  FALLA

25563        YAP, MAILENE  LEQUIN

25564        YAP, MARCELLUS  SAN RAMON

25565        YAP, MARY REICHLYN  CHU

25566        YAP, MELA JOY  RIOBUYA

25567        YAP, RAYCHELL BOGS  SILAO

25568        YAP, SANIATA  LAYUGAN

25569        YAP, VANESSA JEAN  RICAFRANCA

25570        YAPCHULAY, MARIA LUISA  VISQUERRA

25571        YAPE, MANILYN  CONOPIO

25572        YAPE, SANTO  PALLER

25573        YAQUITIN, GEORGE  VIBIEDA

25574        YARA, CHARLYN DEE  SIBONGA

25575        YARAG, VINCENT  CATALUÑA

25576        YARANON, MILENE  PORTUGAL

25577        YARANON, VERONICA  FRANCO

25578        YARRE, NOELYN  IRAPTA

25579        YASAY, LORIEBEL  CENA

25580        YASUNAGA, IAN SHIGERU  BRILLO

25581        YATCO, LOURDES VITA  SANCHEZ

25582        YAÑEZ, AMOS HOSEA MICAH  CABIO

25583        YBARZABAL, NIKHO  MENDOZA

25584        YBAS, JESSA MARIE  CASTAÑO

25585        YBAÑEZ, CHERRY ANN  BIATINGO

25586        YBAÑEZ, EDCEL  BAYAWA

25587        YBAÑEZ, GENEVIEVE  CURSO

25588        YBAÑEZ, HONNAH LEA  SAYSON

25589        YBAÑEZ, IRENE  CUBILLAS

25590        YBAÑEZ, JESS NIÑO  LOZANO

25591        YBAÑEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN NEIL  VILLAFLOR

25592        YBAÑEZ, KENNETH JUNE  BALINGCASAG

25593        YBAÑEZ, MANOLITO JR  GONZAGA

25594        YBAÑEZ, MARIA KAREN KIM  BARIUAD

25595        YBAÑEZ, MARIA TERESA  PLAZA

25596        YBAÑEZ, ROGELIO JR  IGOT

25597        YBERA, GLIZZLY  DIONCO

25598        YBOA, MARIFE  JACOSOL

25599        YCHON, ANGELICA  POJEDA

25600        YDER, XAVIERY  CABALE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:514 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25601        YECLA, JALE ANN PEARL  DELA CRUZ

25602        YECLA, KEITH JOSEPH  RETILBA

25603        YECYEC, GLINDA  DUNGOL

25604        YEE, MARLON VINCENT  ANG

25605        YERRO, CHRISTINE JOY  VENTURA

25606        YGOT, HAZEL  MOMONGAN

25607        YGOÑA, MARY ROSE  EPE

25608        YGUINTO, GRACE  LEGARTE

25609        YGUSGUIZA, REGINE  OLLETA

25610        YLAGAN, ANGELITA  QUITAIN

25611        YLANAN, ERNA  ABELLANA

25612        YLANAN, LAZEL  PINO

25613        YLAYA, KATHLEEN  LAURIO

25614        YMBONG, AIZA  LEQUIN

25615        YMBONG, CRISELDA  OCHEA

25616        YNION, MELVIN  MACALUDAS

25617        YOCTE, JULIE ANN  GUISADIO

25618        YOGORE, RACHELLE  ALTAREJOS

25619        YONGAO, PERFECTO JR  DELPOSO

25620        YONGCO, JEMANCHRIS  LAGO

25621        YONGCO, JHUNILYN  MACAAMBAC

25622        YONGCO, SERWIN  BARAGA

25623        YOSAYOS, LANDER  BANG-OCHAN

25624        YOSORES, CATHERINE  DAPLIN

25625        YOSORES, CHRISTINE  PABLEO

25626        YOUNG, BOWEN  ADVINCULA

25627        YOUNG, THERESE SAMANTHA  REYES

25628        YPANTO, DARYLL  MOMAY

25629        YRAY, ANGELIQUE KRISTINE  GAMBOA

25630        YRAY, EDUARD  CEDEÑO

25631        YRAY, RAVE BRYAN  CARMELOTES

25632        YSMAEL, JANICE ISADORA  MOLIDO

25633        YSOG, PAULINE ANGELIE  NAVOA

25634        YSOLANA, JENLYN  ABACAHAN

25635        YSON, GIRLEY  GOMEZ

25636        YSULAN, JULIUS  MATA

25637        YTAC, EVELYN  ELEAZAR

25638        YTANG, FELICIANO JR  MORCISA

25639        YTOL, WENDELYN  DE FIESTA

25640        YU, JOAN MAE  TEVAR

25641        YU, REMAR  CORPUZ

25642        YU, RICHARD  DAYANDANTE

25643        YUMANG, EDMOND  OCAMPO

25644        YUMUL, BEVERLY  SARMIENTO

25645        YUMUL, CESARY  CARREON

25646        YUMUL, KEVIN KENNETH  MULDONG

25647        YUMUL, MARICEL  DAMPIL

25648        YUMUL, MELANIE  DELA CRUZ

25649        YUMUL, MONALISA  CAYANAN

25650        YUNZAL, ANANIAS JR  NATIVIDAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:515 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25651        YUPTE, RENGINITO  CRUZ

25652        YUSON, DENNIS JR  MONROID

25653        YUSON, IRIS  SIENES

25654        YUSON, MARY PIA CATHERINE  POSADAS

25655        YUSOPH, SITTIE NAJERAH  BATUGAN

25656        YUTUC, AILEEN  ANGELES

25657        YUTUC, JESSIE  GALLARDO

25658        YUZON, MICHELLE  GO

25659        YUZON, NIÑA ROSE  BUENSUCESO

25660        ZABALA, AIRA  AYCARDO

25661        ZABALA, BUTCH  INOCENCIO

25662        ZABALA, JHOSA LEI  ILANO

25663        ZABALA, PATRICK JOSEPH  AGUSTIN

25664        ZABALA, RETCHIEL  OLIVEROS

25665        ZABALA, RUBELINDA  APOLINARIO

25666        ZABALA, SHERIE ANN  CANGREJO

25667        ZABALO, TERESITA  NAMIA

25668        ZABAT, JEFFERSON  PECOLERA

25669        ZABATE, CHARITY  SABANDAL

25670        ZABATE, GLENN  TALINTING

25671        ZACARIA, NORHAYA  SANDAY

25672        ZACARIAS, CRESSA  TUMBOKON

25673        ZACARIAS, MILET  THAKURSING

25674        ZACARIAS, QUICELYN  SAN JUAN

25675        ZAFRA, ANA REIZA  MANGUBAT

25676        ZAFRA, JENNIFER  YU

25677        ZAIDE, FLORENCIO  BORBON

25678        ZALSOS, EVELYN  BURBURAN

25679        ZALZOS, PRINCETON  CODERA

25680        ZAMBO, MICHELLE  MAING

25681        ZAMBRANO, ANNALOU  QUILLAMOR

25682        ZAMBRANO, JAN ALDRIN  MACASIEB

25683        ZAMBRONA, JUDERLYN  AMBITO

25684        ZAMORA, ARSALO  LLANETA

25685        ZAMORA, ERFREY  CABAHUG

25686        ZAMORA, FREYA JOY ATHENA  MARZAN

25687        ZAMORA, JEE ANN  CAET

25688        ZAMORA, JONAH BENCH  BORNEA

25689        ZAMORA, KERR  RIVERA

25690        ZAMORA, LORIE JANE  GAJO

25691        ZAMORA, MARY SALVE  ASTRONOMO

25692        ZAMORA, MERELIE JHOY  CASTRO

25693        ZAMORA, ROSE ANN  MENDOZA

25694        ZAMORA, STEPHEN BRYAN  ALVAREZ

25695        ZAMORA, ZANDRA  ESCARTEN

25696        ZAMUDIO, MICHELLE  DICEN

25697        ZANORIA, JEMIMAH  SAMONTE

25698        ZAPANTA, FLORENCE  CABALES

25699        ZAPANTA, RINALYN  ROLDAN

25700        ZAPANTA, RONNEL  FABELLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:516 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25701        ZAPATA, LHARYN  BANTOLO

25702        ZAPATA, MARITES  BALAHULA

25703        ZAPATA, MHAIOLYN  ALCANTARA

25704        ZAPE, ILA  REFUGIO

25705        ZAPICO, RAMISES  VESAGAS

25706        ZAPICO, ROSALIE  BELTRAN

25707        ZARA, ENRICO  PEREZ

25708        ZARA, MARCIANA  COMIA

25709        ZARAGOZA, DIANE  PACHECO

25710        ZARAGOZA, RYAN GERALD  OBIAS

25711        ZARANDONA, JOYLYN  GONZALES

25712        ZARATAN, DOMENICA  CALDA

25713        ZARATE, CHARISSE  HILL

25714        ZARATE, DINIA  MANTILES

25715        ZARENO, AARON PAUL  CASACLANG

25716        ZARSUELO, SORHAYDA  DALIGCON

25717        ZARZUA, NEIL JOHN  RASCO

25718        ZASPA, GREZA MAE  BANTILO

25719        ZAULDA, BEVERLY  LIBA

25720        ZAULDA, SHELLA  ALCORDO

25721        ZAUSA, RACHELLE  MARCELINO

25722        ZAYAS, JAMAICA ANTOINETTE  NINON

25723        ZENAROSA, JOANNE  YANESA

25724        ZEQUE, ARLENE  SISON

25725        ZERNA, JEMELYN  ROSALES

25726        ZERNA, JESUM MARIAM  REAL

25727        ZERNA, LYRAVEL  GENOLOS

25728        ZERNA, MA JASMIN  TOLEDO

25729        ZERNA, QUENNIE  VISOR

25730        ZETA, DONNA MARIE  HABITO

25731        ZIPAGAN, ROXANNE  RAVINA

25732        ZITA, CHARISSE MAY  SEVILLA

25733        ZOLINA, REMY JR  GREGORIO

25734        ZOMIL, ANNA MAY  CUSTODIO

25735        ZOMIL, FRIAH MYLE  TERSOL

25736        ZONIO, JOY  MARCELLANA

25737        ZONIO, LILIBETH  OÑEZ

25738        ZORNOSA, KATHERINE  VISCA

25739        ZOTOMAYOR, JHON JHON  PAMILACAN

25740        ZOZOBRADO, EMILIO RUBY  OBEDENCIO

25741        ZSHORNACK, MARO JEAN  ADALIM

25742        ZUAN, JAYRON  LOREÑO

25743        ZUBIA, KERLIN MAY  LOVERIA

25744        ZULITA, LORDELYN  ALUMBRES

25745        ZULITA, REGINE  SABADO

25746        ZULLA, MARY JADE  TABURNAL

25747        ZULUETA, HARIETTE  BONDAME

25748        ZULUETA, MARLON  PELAEZ

25749        ZULUETA, TEDDY  RODRIGUEZ

25750        ZUNIEGA, MICHELLEE  LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:517 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

25751        ZUNIGA, DONNA MAY  ALEJO

25752        ZUÑIGA, CLARISA  TEH

25753        ZUÑIGA, JAMIE GEL  ABION

25754        ZUÑIGA, JHONALENE  ALBINA

25755        ZUÑIGA, RICHELLE JOY  BRIONES

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Manila, Philippines

NOVEMBER 22, 2013

Recommending Approval:

 

         ROSITA L. NAVARRO

Chairman

Board for Professional Teachers

APPROVED:

TERESITA R. MANZALA

Chairperson

Read Next
Don't miss out on the latest news and information.

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS:
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.


© Copyright 1997-2020 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. To find out more, please click this link.