Close  

List of new secondary teachers M-P

08:27 PM November 23, 2013

14763        MAAGAD, LALAINE  MARCOS

14764        MAAGAD, NORISTY  TARE

ADVERTISEMENT

14765        MAALA, GRACE  YAPAN

14766        MAANO, RUFINO III  PATRIARCA

FEATURED STORIES

14767        MAASIN, MADELYN  PAÑARES

14768        MAAT, EUNICE  GOMEZ

14769        MAATA, JUBETH  PAREÑO

14770        MAAÑO, MARIA NOVALYN  BRAGAIS

14771        MABABA, JONATHAN  GERON

14772        MABAG, ARGIE  BALASBAS

14773        MABAG, JEFFREY  GUEVARRA

ADVERTISEMENT

14774        MABALE, FLORIE JANE  HASPE

14775        MABALOT, MARJORIE  DELA CRUZ

14776        MABALOT, MARY MARICON  PATANAO

14777        MABALOT, MAY ANN  DANGAL

14778        MABANDOS, JENNIFER  BALDOZ

14779        MABANSAG, MALYN  LOBRES

14780        MABANSAY, JUNSEL  DEL SOCORRO

14781        MABANTA, RENAN  ZUMARAGA

14782        MABAO, MARICRIS  OCON

14783        MABAQUIAO, RYAN  ABAD

14784        MABASA, GAREBERT  GUTIEREZ

14785        MABASA, KIMBERLY ROSE  MIRANDA

14786        MABATO, CHRISTINE  MORNAOL

14787        MABAYA, HUSSIEN  RODRIGUEZ

14788        MABAYAO, MARICHU  BAGO

14789        MABAZZA, JEMER  MOLINA

14790        MABAZZA, RENIER  AQUEBAY

14791        MABBORANG, JAEL  GUZMAN

14792        MABBUN, ARLYNE  CONTILLO

14793        MABBUN, JENNIFER  COLUMNA

14794        MABEZA, NURQUESA  VELORIA

14795        MABILANGA, JUNEL  BURLAT

14796        MABILANGAN, ESTRELITA  OLIVARES

14797        MABILANGAN, ROSELYN  DORADO

14798        MABILOG, PEARL WILEEN  SEVILLA

14799        MABINGNAY, LIEZEL  MABINI

14800        MABINI, AILY  MUJAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:298 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

14801        MABINI, ANGELITA  LOPEZ

14802        MABINI, JOSE APOLLO  CAROLINO

14803        MABLI, SHYMA MAY  TACAY

14804        MABOLO, ABIGAIL  LARU-AN

14805        MABOLOC, WILLARDO JR  SIMOGAN

14806        MABULA, CAMILLA  LACNO

14807        MABULAC, JEROBINSON  PASAMIC

14808        MABULAC, SOFIA  RAMOS

14809        MABUNGA, ANNE JONELLE  BUENAVENTURA

14810        MABUNGA, JUANITA  AGGARAO

14811        MABUNGA, MARY ROSE  ROCERO

14812        MABUNGA, MERCY  LAURESTA

14813        MABUTE, JAMES  SUÑIGA

14814        MABUTI, ALVIN  CAYABAS

14815        MABUYAO, ROMARIE  BANAYO

14816        MACA-AMBAC, CHERRY  BINLOD

14817        MACABABAYAO, SARAH  PALARCA

14818        MACABALES, ORELYN  EVANGELISTA

14819        MACABALI, ROSALINA  DE LEON

14820        MACABANI, LIBERTINE  TAMONAN

14821        MACABANSAG, FRANCISCO  DARNAYLA

14822        MACABE, CRISTIE  MORCILLA

14823        MACABINTA, DYAN  ENCABO

14824        MACABINTA, SAMUEL  MARTIN

14825        MACABITAS, DON HICKS  MIGUEL

14826        MACABITAS, JOHN MICHAEL  SIBAYAN

14827        MACABITAS, LENY ROSE  PEGUERO

14828        MACABITAS, SHYREY MAE  DABALOS

14829        MACABODBOD, RONIE  APARICIO

14830        MACABUAT, NORHASNEE  DIMAKUTA

14831        MACABUGAO, ARLENE  CAINGUITAN

14832        MACABULOS, ARIANE  LOGATIMAN

14833        MACABURAS, ALONA  CASTILLO

14834        MACACUNA, NORALYN  BILAO

14835        MACADANGDANG, ELVIEMER KATE  NAMIS

14836        MACADANGDANG, KIMBERLY  ABALOS

14837        MACADATO, LAILIA  ALON

14838        MACADAYA, AISAH  ALI

14839        MACADO, CONCEPCION

14840        MACAGBA, IVY  NARCISO

14841        MACAHIA, CLARISSA  REYES

14842        MACAHILAS, JOHNSIE  TAMBA

14843        MACAHILIG, KRISTINE CLAIRE  INOG

14844        MACAHILIG, METHUSELAH  MONTOYA

14845        MACALALAD, DARWIN  MEJIDO

14846        MACALALAD, LADIELYN  MACATANGAY

14847        MACALALAD, RADEE  TREDEZ

14848        MACALALAD, SHIERY ANN  SEMILLA

14849        MACALALAG, FRANCIS  PORRAL

14850        MACALAM, JOY  OCIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:299 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

14851        MACALAM, JURILOU  DAA

14852        MACALANDAG, GENA  QUINSENA

14853        MACALAWAN, JOANNA MARIE  PAL-ET

14854        MACALDO, MYLENE MAE  BISAYA

14855        MACALE, AYESSA MAE  BACONAWA

14856        MACALE, DIANE RUTH  GALANG

14857        MACALENG, MELANIE  ALUNDAN

14858        MACALINAO, RAMON  JUPIO

14859        MACALINGA, DARLYN  VALENCIA

14860        MACALINO, QUEEN ANILYN  MIRANDA

14861        MACALINTAL, CELIA  TONGCO

14862        MACALINTAL, CHERIE  ALEMANIA

14863        MACALISANG, HAYDEE  LAGLIVA

14864        MACALLA, JELINE  MENGULLO

14865        MACALOS, FELISA GEORGIA  DE JESUS

14866        MACALOS, LORINA  PANIDA

14867        MACALUA, JENNEFER  BOSTON

14868        MACALUA, MARIA FE  PESCADERO

14869        MACAMAY, LADYBEN  CANTERO

14870        MACAN, CHARINNE JANE  ATILLO

14871        MACANAS, LYNDON  QUIRIMIT

14872        MACAOMBAO, HAFIDAH  H ACMAD

14873        MACAPAGAL, DIVINE GRACE  HINAY

14874        MACAPAGAL, JAN NICO  SIMPAO

14875        MACAPAGAL, JENAIRA  FULGENCIO

14876        MACAPAGAL, KRISCIEL ANNE  FERMIN

14877        MACAPAGONG, MA IMELDA  DELLOMAS

14878        MACAPALA, IRENE  MAMAC

14879        MACAPANGAL, JUELLEN JEY  REVALDE

14880        MACAPAS, LAUREEN KRISTEL  TUGADE

14881        MACAPINLAC, ALAIZA  CASTRO

14882        MACAPINLAC, IRENE  MANANSALA

14883        MACAPODI, NORKISAH  PANDA

14884        MACARAEG, LUCILA  MACARAEG

14885        MACARAEG, MARCO  NUEVA

14886        MACARAEG, SATURNINO  PARIÑAS

14887        MACARAIG, IRIS  COSTAÑOS

14888        MACARAIG, RENZ  RAMOS

14889        MACARANAS, CAMILLE JOY  PALOMARIA

14890        MACARANAS, JONALYN  LAROZA

14891        MACARANAS, LAUREN  TUAZON

14892        MACARANDAN, JUNE RYAN  MALINIS

14893        MACARASIG, KIM YEYZLEEN  DIRIGE

14894        MACARAYA, HAFSAH  HUSAIN

14895        MACARAYO, IVY CRIS  LIMOCON

14896        MACARAYO, MICHELLE  TURLA

14897        MACARIMBANG, LAISANDRA  OMAR

14898        MACARINE, MARY GRACE  TENDENCIA

14899        MACARIOLA, KEVIN  BANGAY

14900        MACARTHUR, BAILIN  WAHAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:300 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

14901        MACARULAY, RACHELLE ANNE  SACRAMENTO

14902        MACASA, JEVIE  LAPING

14903        MACASADDU, LESTER  SILVA

14904        MACASADIA, RICKY  BUAMA

14905        MACASAET, ELIZABETH  BAHIA

14906        MACASAOL, LEMHAR  VALIAO

14907        MACASERO, STEPHANIE  SANCHEZ

14908        MACASIEB, ARIEL  PEREZ

14909        MACASIEB, FREDDIE  SAMSON

14910        MACASIEB, JOHN PAUL  RAMOS

14911        MACASIL, FAITH MARIE  AÑONUEVO

14912        MACASINAG, KATE ANNE  MIRANDA

14913        MACASINAG, MARY JEAN  BAUTISTA

14914        MACASINDEL, JONAIDA  BUNTULAN

14915        MACASO, VERONICA  ANGELES

14916        MACASPAC, FATIMA  LOZADA

14917        MACATANGAY, AILENE  AMO

14918        MACATANGAY, JEAN  ESCANILLAS

14919        MACATANGAY, MYLA  SORIAO

14920        MACATANONG, PARIDA  SUMAGKA

14921        MACATBAG, BIEN  BENGAÑO

14922        MACATIVO, ZILLAH  CHINTE

14923        MACATULA, MARRY GRACE  ANTONIO

14924        MACATUNO, MARK  PEREZ

14925        MACAUMBANG, SITTIE YASMIN  MAUNDA

14926        MACAUROG, SITTIE JANNAH  ABBAS

14927        MACAWILI, ELVIRA  BACOMO

14928        MACAY, CATHERINE  LAGOMOT

14929        MACAYA, FLORIE JANE  ESPINO

14930        MACAYA, GIRLIE  ALOJADO

14931        MACAYAN, VERJEL  DEQUETO

14932        MACAYANA, CHRIS MAY  ALVISO

14933        MACAYANA, ERLYN  MADULIN

14934        MACAYANA, JEANEIGHT  MADULIN

14935        MACAZO, SHEENA GRACE  TAGURA

14936        MACBEROL, KHOMEINI  ASARI

14937        MACEDA, ANTHON JOHN  COGOLLO

14938        MACEDA, SILVESTRE  OSTING

14939        MACENDA, MARIA GLAIZA  GONZAGA

14940        MACEREN, MARIA MELANIE  DIMATAGA

14941        MACESAR, KRISTINE CAMILLE  TOLOD

14942        MACHADO, ARONEE  MATTA

14943        MACHADO, ERNESTO  PRAGACHA

14944        MACHADO, KITCHIE  ORENDAIN

14945        MACHICA, ESTRELIETA  PABELLO

14946        MACHICO, TESSIE  LABONITA

14947        MACHON, LIEZYL  COSTINO

14948        MACIAS, DIANA MARIE  GAJONERA

14949        MACIAS, LEONIDA  LOYLOY

14950        MACINAS, MARIA ROCHELLE  PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:301 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

14951        MACKNO, HAIMAH  BENITO

14952        MACLANG, ISRAEL  MAGBANUA

14953        MACLANG, MARIA FE  ENRIQUEZ

14954        MACLI-ING, DIARY CHIT  DANGLIPEN

14955        MACLI-ING, NERIE  TORAL

14956        MACMAC, AIDA  DE LA CERNA

14957        MACMAC, EVA  AGNES

14958        MACMAC, ORLAN  BUTOBARA

14959        MACMAC, SINCERIDAD  ABRINGUE

14960        MACNI, ALFRED  GARCIA

14961        MACNI, MARLON  LAYUG

14962        MACO, NATHANIEL  NATAD

14963        MACOCO, JAIZEL  CARINO

14964        MACONDARA, OMAYA  SULTAN

14965        MACOP, ROSE ANTONETTE  SANICO

14966        MACUD, SAHIRA  LAUT

14967        MACUD, SOHRIA  LAUT

14968        MACUGAY, JENIE  ASUNCION

14969        MACUMPAS, ANALOU  LANTAJO

14970        MACUTONG, KIMBERLY DIANNE  GELENA

14971        MADAITON, ROSE ANN  CARPENTERO

14972        MADALI, LOVELY MAE  RADA

14973        MADALI, MA LUZ  GUZMAN

14974        MADARA, MA ZENIA

14975        MADARANG, SHIELA  PASONG

14976        MADARCOS, SHYRIN  OPIASA

14977        MADDATU, JEMALYN  GUINTO

14978        MADDAWIN, PAMELA-JOYCE  CUYOS

14979        MADDUMA, MARY JANE  RUFINO

14980        MADEJA, NOEME  PAREDES

14981        MADELAR, JHONALYN  LOVENDINO

14982        MADELO, NIKKIE JANE  ESCOBER

14983        MADERA, GENELYN  EVANGELISTA

14984        MADERA, ROSEMELYN  DOROLIAT

14985        MADERAL, JESERINE

14986        MADERAZO, LORE  FAJARDO

14987        MADES, ANGELITO  PEÑALBA

14988        MADICLOM, PAULA ANGELA  SALUTA

14989        MADIN, MARLITA  GUINDAYAN

14990        MADINO, ANTONIO JR  SAMAL

14991        MADIWO, NOEMI  DAGANO

14992        MADLAMBAYAN, JOANNA MARIE  VALENCIA

14993        MADORA, RYAN JUNE  BILLONES

14994        MADRAGON, RYAN REY  MALLO

14995        MADRANGCA, KING  BACULAO

14996        MADRERO, KRISHNA  SUCAYAN

14997        MADRIAGA, APOLLO  LAMPITOC

14998        MADRIAGA, GERLIE

14999        MADRIAGA, GERRY  JACINTO

15000        MADRIAGA, JANICE  CARAMAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:302 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15001        MADRIAGA, JOSE

15002        MADRIAGA, MARK KEVIN  RANCHEZ

15003        MADRID, APRIL ROSE  ASIÑERO

15004        MADRID, GERALDINE  CABICO

15005        MADRID, NIKKI IRA  ACOBA

15006        MADRIGAL, ANTHONY  GARCIA

15007        MADRIGAL, BIANCA ROSE  BRITA

15008        MADRIGAL, MARY KRIS  IGNACIO

15009        MADRILEJOS, RICHARD  DACANAY

15010        MADRIO, LOBEL  ONDOY

15011        MADRONA, KRIS  SOLIS

15012        MADRONA, MELISSA JANE  MAPA

15013        MADRONERO, LIZ HAIDEE MARIE  MEJIA

15014        MADTAIB, DALHUDA  AGAS

15015        MADUEÑO, LEIZEL  IMPERIAL

15016        MADULA, EDNA  LOR

15017        MADUM, RAIHANA  MENOR

15018        MADURO, ESTER  MORTEL

15019        MADURO, MA SHANEL  MALAY

15020        MAESTRE, GIDEON  YECYEC

15021        MAESTRE, REXTER  NORCIO

15022        MAESTRO, HANZ ROBERT  MAESTRO

15023        MAESTRO, JENNIFER  REYNOSO

15024        MAG-ASO, GLADYS  BETONIO

15025        MAG-ASO, GLORIA  BARREDO

15026        MAG-IMOT, CASILYN  DE LARA

15027        MAGADA, JEFFREY  MOLO

15028        MAGADAN, GENALYN  WENCESLAO

15029        MAGADAPA, NADJERAH  BUNSUK

15030        MAGADIA, MARY JOY  BANIAGA

15031        MAGADIA, VENUS  GARCIA

15032        MAGALANG, MYSIE  JORLANO

15033        MAGALE, MYRSIDNEY  DUNQUE

15034        MAGALLANES, AGNES  SASTRE

15035        MAGALLANES, BLANCA JENILE  SITSON

15036        MAGALLANES, JEFONY  ATADERO

15037        MAGALLANES, JOY  LOROSO

15038        MAGALLANES, KAREN  LALONG-ISIP

15039        MAGALLANES, KENSLEY  AGUILLON

15040        MAGALLANES, KRIZIA  ABANTE

15041        MAGALLANES, MARY JEAN  AMANTE

15042        MAGALLANES, MIRIAM  RECAMADAS

15043        MAGALLANES, NATHANIEL  BATILARAN

15044        MAGALLANES, RIZZA  SUBIONO

15045        MAGALLANES, VENUS  LADRILLO

15046        MAGALLANO, KAREN  LLAGUNO

15047        MAGALLON, CHRISTIAN OLIVER  CASPE

15048        MAGALONA, EULA MAE  BERNALDEZ

15049        MAGALONG, IRENE  CAMINADE

15050        MAGALSO, MA SHIELA  BESANDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:303 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15051        MAGANA, AILENE  ABANTO

15052        MAGANA, AIRA MARIE  ROGANDO

15053        MAGANA, MARITES  SABADES

15054        MAGANNON, ZORAYDA  BAGSAO

15055        MAGANOD, NORSALAM  SIMPAL

15056        MAGAOAY, JOHANNA LYNN  ACOBA

15057        MAGARANG, JOHANNA  DITUCALAN

15058        MAGARARU, ROWEN JR  OSORIO

15059        MAGARINO, ANGELINE  URGELLES

15060        MAGAT, CRISTOPHER BRYAN  NIBRES

15061        MAGAT, MONIEN  FULGENCIO

15062        MAGATA, HELEN  BIANGALEN

15063        MAGATAO, LORENA  SINGCO

15064        MAGAUAY, FLORENCE  GAMMARU

15065        MAGAY, GELEN  LAJARCA

15066        MAGAYANO, THESBIE JANNE  CALAMBRO

15067        MAGBAGO, DHANDE MAE  VISTO

15068        MAGBANUA, CHENNY  LABAO

15069        MAGBANUA, EMEE ROSE JOY  MAJISTAD

15070        MAGBANUA, JANICE  BADAJOS

15071        MAGBANUA, MELBA  MARAET

15072        MAGBANUA, MONIQUE ANNE  MAGLENTE

15073        MAGBANUA, PEE JAY

15074        MAGBATA, LESTER VAL  FALCON

15075        MAGBIRAY, ROBERT  CARIGAY

15076        MAGBUJOS, JONALYN  BARTOLAY

15077        MAGBUTONG, MARICEL  BAUG

15078        MAGCALAS, JENNICA  BELONIO

15079        MAGCALAS, LEO PAULO  LASCANO

15080        MAGCALING, MARIGOLD  INTONG

15081        MAGCALING, SARAH JANE  LINA

15082        MAGCAWAS, CHRISTINE  BORJA

15083        MAGCOSTA, KRIZZA JANE  BACALUCOS

15084        MAGDADARO, LARRY  DAYDAY

15085        MAGDADARO, RACHEL  FLORITA

15086        MAGDAEL, MADELAINE  NACARIO

15087        MAGDAEL, MARIELLA MAE  NACARIO

15088        MAGDALUYO, BRIAN  JUSTO

15089        MAGDALUYO, GLECY  JONDAYRAN

15090        MAGDALUYO, SHERYL  VICENTE

15091        MAGDAONG, AGNES  ARMENTA

15092        MAGDAONG, MARY JOY  MARTICIO

15093        MAGDAONG, NOIMIE  TULUD

15094        MAGDAPARAN, RYAN MICHAEL  ASOR

15095        MAGDARAOG, CATHERINE  DISMAS

15096        MAGDARAOG, MYLA  CORDIAL

15097        MAGDASOC, SHIELA  NOLLA

15098        MAGDATO, WALTER  LORENO

15099        MAGDAYAO, ALLEN  PALENCIA

15100        MAGDUA, EDGARDO  CAMPOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:304 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15101        MAGDUA, LIEZEL  LUMOCSO

15102        MAGGAY, ARISTOTLE  MIGUEL

15103        MAGGAY, MA CECILIA  CABRAL

15104        MAGGONGOY, LICUDINE  BAYONGAN

15105        MAGHUPOY, ARVIE  ASTAQUINTA

15106        MAGHUYOP, JEASRYL  GALAURA

15107        MAGISA, MARK ANTHONY  CUERPO

15108        MAGISA, ROSELITO  RAMOS

15109        MAGISTRADO, IVY  BATONGBACAL

15110        MAGISTRADO, MARIBEL  LUEGO

15111        MAGISTRADO, MARICEL GLAIZA  VILLAR

15112        MAGLAHUS, MARICE  LOPOS

15113        MAGLANGIT, JUNE MYTH  MANILAG

15114        MAGLANTAY, MARK GENESIS  DELOS SANTOS

15115        MAGLAQUI, JOYCE ANNE  LIMPIN

15116        MAGLASANG, JEREBOY  MANAGASE

15117        MAGLASANG, MARY GRACE  ARCEO

15118        MAGLASANG, REYMARK  DEFUZ

15119        MAGLAYA, KRISTINE KAILA  DUMLAO

15120        MAGLAYA, MARY CHARYBELLE  DUMLAO

15121        MAGLAYA, ROSEFEL  HIDALGO

15122        MAGLAYA, ROXANNE  BAGSIC

15123        MAGLELONG, RUBY  BANGUG

15124        MAGLINAO, CHERRY-AN  TUMANDAY

15125        MAGLINTE, DEDRILYN  BIDAD

15126        MAGLINTE, JAY GRACE  BONOTAN

15127        MAGLINTE, RACHEL ANNE  ONDOY

15128        MAGLUNOB, JOHN VIRGEL  PALMARIA

15129        MAGLUNOB, RACHELLE ANN  PALMARIA

15130        MAGLUYAN, LEIZEL  SAMSONA

15131        MAGNAYE, LOUIESITO JR  ALAGON

15132        MAGNAYE, ROSELYN  GONZALES

15133        MAGNO, CATHERINE  ANCIRO

15134        MAGNO, DIANE MERYL  PADLAN

15135        MAGNO, JHONALYN  BALTERO

15136        MAGNO, JOHN JR  BERICO

15137        MAGNO, MARC LORENZ  OFILAN

15138        MAGNO, MARITES  LABININAY

15139        MAGNO, MILDRED  PINERA

15140        MAGO, GENESIS  DE GUZMAN

15141        MAGO, JIOLY  CASAMA

15142        MAGO, SHELLA MAE  RADA

15143        MAGO, VENUS  AUSTRIA

15144        MAGON, LOWIENIN  LAGUERTA

15145        MAGONGCAR, NORHANA  AMPUAN

15146        MAGOS, TERESA  EMPANG

15147        MAGPALI, LYKA SANIEL  MUPAS

15148        MAGPANTAY, DYLEN  LARA

15149        MAGPANTAY, MARIA CARLA  LOZANO

15150        MAGPANTAY, MARILYN  ATIP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:305 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15151        MAGPANTAY, RAEL CARLO  SANTILLAN

15152        MAGPANTAY, RINA  DE ROJA

15153        MAGPANTAY, VENEDICK  CATALAN

15154        MAGPARANGALAN, RACHELLE ANN  PALMA

15155        MAGPAYO, DIANA JEAN  MERCADO

15156        MAGPAYO, GLADYS MAE  MERCADO

15157        MAGPAYO, MARIEL KRISTEL  ALMADRONES

15158        MAGPILE, MAYETH  DIDAL

15159        MAGPOC, ABEL  GATDULA

15160        MAGPUSAO, LESLIE  ARCANIO

15161        MAGPUYO, CELESTE  CAÑETE

15162        MAGRACIA, GRACE  BORBE

15163        MAGRACIA, JENELYN  CAPACIA

15164        MAGRAMO, RICO  GAN

15165        MAGRO, DAVIS RALPH  MUSICO

15166        MAGSACAY, DONNOVAN  ROXAS

15167        MAGSALAY, RALPH JAY  MACUMAO

15168        MAGSANAG, MINNIE

15169        MAGSAULOG, HEZL  JABAGAT

15170        MAGSAYO, D’JUNAH  CUTAD

15171        MAGSIGAY, MYRA VILLE JOIE  DAPAR

15172        MAGSINO, CRISANTA  AGOS

15173        MAGSINO, LENI  DANDO

15174        MAGSINO, MARK GIL  POBLADOR

15175        MAGSUBAR, JEAN  MURING

15176        MAGSUCI, NORIFE  NERI

15177        MAGTABOG, MICKY ROSE  PACHECO

15178        MAGTAGÑOB, EVELYN  GONZALES

15179        MAGTALAPA, TRISTAN  FRANCISCO

15180        MAGTANGOB, JOAN  DEL CASTILLO

15181        MAGTANONG, LARRY  AYSON

15182        MAGTIBAY, HARLENE  AREGLADO

15183        MAGTIBAY, KAREN ALANE  FERNANDEZ

15184        MAGTOLIS, ROWENA  NAVA

15185        MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER NIKOLO  ROQUE

15186        MAGTOTO, MA ELOISA  SANTIAGO

15187        MAGTOTO, MAIKA  DAYAO

15188        MAGTUBA, EVA MAE JOY  MAWALIC

15189        MAGTULIS, DEYRA  DIGNOS

15190        MAGUAN, MARK ANGELOU  ATLOBULAN

15191        MAGUATE, MARY GRACE  VILLAFLOR

15192        MAGUDDATU, JANETTE  STO TOMAS

15193        MAGUDDAYAO, ELAINE  TALOGAY

15194        MAGUINDANAO, MELANY  MABAO

15195        MAGUNDAYAO, ANNALYN  NGO

15196        MAGUNDAYAO, MARVIL  CORPUZ

15197        MAGUSIB, GIENGDY  VILLANUEVA

15198        MAHDI, AMRODIN  SINAL

15199        MAHILUM, LOVELYN  MOSQUEDA

15200        MAHILUM, MARRIANE  BRAVIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:306 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15201        MAHILUM, ROSANNA  VERDAD

15202        MAHINAY, CHRISSA MAE  NEMENZO

15203        MAHINAY, FEBIELYN  SANCHEZ

15204        MAHINAY, LYRLYNNE  VELOSO

15205        MAHINAY, MARIA NORA  DEJARME

15206        MAHINAY, ROGER  BARIBE

15207        MAHINAY, ROSABELLE  NAVARRO

15208        MAHINAY, ROSAVER  MARARAC

15209        MAHINAY, ROSE ANN  CALIBO

15210        MAHINAY, ZENEVEE  BUNGABONG

15211        MAHOMOC, CHARMAINE ROSE  CARIAGA

15212        MAHOMOT, DAVID NOEL  NAQUILA

15213        MAHUMOT, DOREN  GUZON

15214        MAHUMOT, GLENN  ALTERADO

15215        MAHUMOT, MARLOUE  NAPIÑAS

15216        MAHUSAY, JHERALDENE  FALCUNITIN

15217        MAHUSAY, REMEDIOS  GAPASIN

15218        MAHUSAY, RENALD  NAVARRO

15219        MAICO, MICHELLE  DEGUIÑON

15220        MAIGTING, MA LOIDA  POLO

15221        MAIGUE, MARGIE  RAFOL

15222        MAIMAD, GERALD  CADAA

15223        MAINA, JAMILA  CARDENAS

15224        MAINES, JESSICA  APOSTOL

15225        MAIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY  CABASE

15226        MAISA, JOVER  FREYRA

15227        MAISO, HAIDE  TAPALLA

15228        MAISO, RETCHEL  MARQUIZO

15229        MAISOG, KRIZEL JANE  RAMIREZ

15230        MAIT, UIZZIEL JAY  YARTE

15231        MAIWAT, MARK  ROJO

15232        MAIZ, JONABELLE  SANICO

15233        MAIZO, LORIELYN  TONDO

15234        MAJAQUE, DESIREE  MORTOS

15235        MAJINDIH, NORSAFIENA  ALI

15236        MAJORENOS, MARICEL  DELA PENA

15237        MAKASILANG, HALIMA  SINALIMBO

15238        MAKATON, GEBRACEL  NANDING

15239        MAKILANG, IVY  YANA

15240        MAKILING, JOAN  BALIZA

15241        MAKIPIG, LOMER  TEQUILLO

15242        MALA, SITTIE REHANIE  USMAN

15243        MALA-AY, KRIS AVEIN  GACOS

15244        MALABAD, GLENN  ESTOSE

15245        MALABANAN, ANCELYN  CATACUTAN

15246        MALABANAN, DHANLEY  TOLENTINO

15247        MALABANAN, MARIAN JANELLE  ZUBIAGA

15248        MALABANAN, ROSEMARIE  GENESIS

15249        MALABAR, MERLYN  MORENO

15250        MALABARBAS, CHERRY FE  SABIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:307 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15251        MALABAY, HONEYSHANE  MORILLO

15252        MALABAYABAS, MIGNONETTE  LUMERIO

15253        MALABUYOC, MYKA CHARLENE  MALIKSI

15254        MALACA, ARMYRA  MATEO

15255        MALACA, ROSECHIELLE  PALLARCA

15256        MALACAD, MENCHIE  LAMADORA

15257        MALACAD, ROLPH II  CABUGUAS

15258        MALACAS, ZENDY  RAMOS

15259        MALACOS, JERVIN  DOLORITO

15260        MALADE, JONALD  LLIDO

15261        MALAGA, VIRGILITA  BALAGOT

15262        MALAGAYO, A-GEL  LAGMAY

15263        MALAGAYO, JESHEL  LAGMAY

15264        MALAGOTNOT, JOHN ADRIAN  JUNIO

15265        MALAGUIT, NOBVEN  BENAMER

15266        MALAGUM, RIZZA  NERONA

15267        MALAHITO, ANNA KRISTINA  GARCIA

15268        MALAJOS, MA AZEL  TACLAN

15269        MALAKI, PRENCISS  BALINGCOS

15270        MALALIS, CHARLENE  CLAMOHOY

15271        MALALUAN, ETHLER JOBELLE  MORALES

15272        MALALUAN, LLOYD DARRYL  LUCERO

15273        MALALUAN, RODEL  ROCAFORT

15274        MALALUAN, TOMMY  MANGUIAT

15275        MALAMION, AARON  DELA CRUZ

15276        MALANA, GERONE  CATABONA

15277        MALANA, RHOMELYN  ABELLAR

15278        MALANG, MARGIE  MICLAT

15279        MALANG, MARIE DAWN  DIAZ

15280        MALANNAG, AEVON  DONA-AL

15281        MALANO, SHERYN MAE  BATINGAL

15282        MALANOT, MARILOU  REYES

15283        MALANTAR, LEILANE  BALINAS

15284        MALAPAGO, JHUN RAY  RECLUTA

15285        MALAPIT, ANGIELYN  QUIAMCO

15286        MALAPIT, JOSEPHINE  ILAO

15287        MALAPIT, REMMAR  ALUYEN

15288        MALAQUILLA, FRANCIS  RABULAN

15289        MALARAYAP, LEONEL  REÑA

15290        MALASA, MELANIE  GOZON

15291        MALASADOR, JELYN  PUNGAY

15292        MALATE, ALJON  BRIONES

15293        MALAWANI, ANZHIRA  DUCOL

15294        MALAWANI, SHAHANIE  PARAMATA

15295        MALAYAO, KAREN  BALOYLOY

15296        MALAYAW, AILEEN  GONDA

15297        MALAZA, ANA  TALLEDO

15298        MALAZA, MARCELINA  DUARTE

15299        MALAZARTE, JOHN LEONARD  LARGO

15300        MALBAS, JEREMIAS  MONDAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:308 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15301        MALBINO, EHDEN PEARL  COLYAMA

15302        MALCO, RUFFA  SABARILLO

15303        MALDE, ISAIAH DANIEL  REYES

15304        MALDO, FAITH  CAHILIG

15305        MALE, MARIA FLORENCIA  NAVERA

15306        MALECOSIO, GERALDINE  ODIAMAN

15307        MALEJANA, SALVE  DOLLENTES

15308        MALELANG, ARISTOTHEL  MAGSISI

15309        MALERIADO, RUTCHELL  PANIGUA

15310        MALIC, CLARISSA  DALISAY

15311        MALICDEM, MARVIN  LAXAMANA

15312        MALICDEM, MARVIN  OPERAÑA

15313        MALICSE, ALFE  DE LA TORRE

15314        MALICSE, MICHELLE  ACENTADA

15315        MALIG, IRENE  PANALIGAN

15316        MALIG-ON, CHIQUE  BIOL

15317        MALIG-ON, EUNEL  PADERANGA

15318        MALIGLIG, MARVIN  TORRE

15319        MALIGRO, RAYMOND  LOZADA

15320        MALIJAN, MARIA JENNY LIZ  HERNANDEZ

15321        MALIK, SALMAIDA  CARREON

15322        MALILAY, NOLI JR  SUSA

15323        MALIMATA, ROSALIE  MAGNAYE

15324        MALINAO, ALEXIES  ABENDAÑO

15325        MALINAO, ELMER  ABAPO

15326        MALINAO, GENELYN  GELOTIN

15327        MALINAO, GENELYN  SECIBAN

15328        MALINAO, JANYBIER  TOMARONG

15329        MALINAO, JOHN JEMARL  MONDRAGON

15330        MALINAO, JOSEPHINE  CURTINA

15331        MALINAO, ROWENA  MALUGAO

15332        MALINAO, SHIERA ANNE  VALERO

15333        MALING, ROSECHELL  BELMONTE

15334        MALINIS, FREDDEN  PANGASIAN

15335        MALINTAD, BERNAMIL  BILBAO

15336        MALINTAD, KRISTHYL MAE  WENCESLAO

15337        MALITIC, ANNALYN  POSO

15338        MALITIC, BERNALYN  POSO

15339        MALIWANAG, JAMALUDIN  BADO

15340        MALIWAT, JENNIFER  GOLA

15341        MALIZA, ROSELLE  YAUN

15342        MALIZON, CARLO  RAMILO

15343        MALIÑANA, KRISTEL  CORRAL

15344        MALLA, ELVIE  YAP

15345        MALLA, RIO VIERRA  MADRIAGA

15346        MALLABO, BENJIE  ALON

15347        MALLARE, GERALDINE  SEGUI

15348        MALLARE, ROBERT  GAMBOA

15349        MALLARE, ROEN  MONTALBAN

15350        MALLARI, AIRA  DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:309 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15351        MALLARI, ANELE  CANIVEL

15352        MALLARI, ANNE MARIE CHRISTINE  FUENTES

15353        MALLARI, CHARLENE  GACIAS

15354        MALLARI, CLAIRE MELISSA  GO

15355        MALLARI, ELLA MARI  BUSTONERA

15356        MALLARI, ETHYL MAE  CASTILLO

15357        MALLARI, GIRLIE  PANGILINAN

15358        MALLARI, GRACE  SINFUEGO

15359        MALLARI, JOHN PAUL  ALMA

15360        MALLARI, LOREN STAR  ESPINOSA

15361        MALLARI, MARICEL  NAVARRO

15362        MALLARI, MARK ANTONY  IBAÑEZ

15363        MALLARI, PRINCESS  BUSTONERA

15364        MALLARI, REINALYN  MOVILLA

15365        MALLARI, ROSALIE  DIZON

15366        MALLE, AIZA  DIPON

15367        MALLILLIN, JANET  DECAPIA

15368        MALLILLIN, LIZLE  MANGLAY

15369        MALLO, ANNE CYRILL  LEGARIO

15370        MALLO, JAMILA  SUMAOANG

15371        MALLORCA, BERNADENE  MENDAZA

15372        MALLORCA, TERRY FLOR  MANGAO

15373        MALLORCA, VICTORIA  GALES

15374        MALO, VICENTE JR  CONCLARA

15375        MALOLES, FATIMA MICAH  PRICILLA

15376        MALOMALO, AFIDAH  DIMAKUTA

15377        MALONES, MARGIE  AGUILAR

15378        MALONG, ALBERTO  CASTAÑEDA

15379        MALONZO, ARAMAICA  BERNARDO

15380        MALONZO, JANNEL  LOYOLA

15381        MALONZO, MARY MIA  BERSAMIN

15382        MALONZO, MYKA  SANTOS

15383        MALOON, MATEO  ARRANGUEZ

15384        MALQUED, DIGNA  MIGUEL

15385        MALTO, CLARICE JENN  RAMIREZ

15386        MALUBAG, AILEEN  DE LEON

15387        MALUBAY, CHARISSE  JARABES

15388        MALUBAY, MARY GRACE  IBAÑO

15389        MALUBAY, MICHELLE  FELIPE

15390        MALUGAO, SAMUEL JR  ERMAC

15391        MALUNAY, JAMES HAROLD  GARABILES

15392        MALUNDO, MA GELYN  RENTON

15393        MALUNES, JO-ANN  ISIDRO

15394        MALUTA, MARK VALENTINE  GUIT-ANG

15395        MALUYA, CRISTINE  CATAM-ISAN

15396        MALVAR, SHICKA  LLAMERA

15397        MALVECINO, LAURO  CABRITO

15398        MALWINDA, NERWIN  TOMNOB

15399        MAMA, ANNA JUNAIRA  ALONTO

15400        MAMA, FATIMA SAHRA  TANGGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:310 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15401        MAMA, KHALIMA  MOHAMAD

15402        MAMA, NORINSAH  RATABAN

15403        MAMAC, ALBERT IAN  DE LA CERNA

15404        MAMAD, TREND LOUISE  BANTULO

15405        MAMADALI, NORA  MAMULINTAO

15406        MAMALE, EMMA CONCEPCION  OMIPING

15407        MAMALIAS, JENNY FE  ESTILLOSO

15408        MAMALIAS, JONATHAN  SORALTA

15409        MAMANAO, AIZA  PAGULAYAN

15410        MAMANSAG, JHOANNA PAULINE  CAMPUS

15411        MAMANTIK, NORHATA  LAOLAO

15412        MAMARADLO, JESSAMINE  LAYNO

15413        MAMARIL, CHARINE GRACE  DASALLA

15414        MAMARIL, JAN KRISTOFFER  DALIWAN

15415        MAMARIL, MAE KIMBERLY  MARGATE

15416        MAMARIL, MICHELLE  SIBAL

15417        MAMARIL, RAQUEL  TELLEZ

15418        MAMATAS, JAMELA  MACAPANTON

15419        MAMATO, FIL LAURENCE  LATADE

15420        MAMAUAG, JACKSON  GARAN

15421        MAMAUAG, RYAN  SARAMBAO

15422        MAMAY, BRIANT CLIFFORD NUELLE  LIM

15423        MAMAYSON, HANNAH MEI  JURADO

15424        MAMBA, KENNETH  ORIO

15425        MAMBA, WILMA  ERRO

15426        MAMBOLLO, ZHAIDEE  GUIRAL

15427        MAMBONG, JOLIVELLE  CALINOG

15428        MAMBUAY, NASHRIA  DIMAPUNUNG

15429        MAMERTO, JENNIFER  CATAGUE

15430        MAMILIC, ROBELITO  DAPONG

15431        MAMING, SHYNE MARIE  ROBLES

15432        MAMITES, JESSIE  TALIC

15433        MAMOCA, JUNAIZA  MALAGAT

15434        MAMOLO, LEO  ALDAMIA

15435        MAMON, JOANNA MARIE  PLANAS

15436        MAMPAY, ERAVIE JOY  LACSAMANA

15437        MAMUCOD, MICAH DANELLA  VALERIANO

15438        MAMULANG, RENANTE  GESIM

15439        MANA, JENIFER  DECORO

15440        MANA-AY, JOHN REY  RANIT

15441        MANABAT, HERNIGEL  MANGUNDAYAO

15442        MANABAT, JOANN  SAN PEDRO

15443        MANABAT, JOHN PAUL  PASCUA

15444        MANABAT, THELMA  LORENZO

15445        MANABILANG, ZENAIDA  MACAPUNDAG

15446        MANACMOL, MHERTYL JOY  FLORES

15447        MANADONG, MARCELO JR  ABULENCIA

15448        MANADONG, MARLYN  ABULENCIA

15449        MANAGBANAG, DARYL  PELESCO

15450        MANAHAN, LESLIE ANNE  MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:311 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15451        MANAHAN, MENETTE MIRZE  DELOS SANTOS

15452        MANAHON, AMELIE  KADUSALE

15453        MANAIT, HERSHIEL  CAPADISO

15454        MANALANG, JANINE  OJALES

15455        MANALANG, RIFCA  GAMBOA

15456        MANALANGCAY, SADAT  ENRIQUEZ

15457        MANALANSAN, CHESKA  CASTRO

15458        MANALANSAN, LOUISE ANN  VILLENO

15459        MANALASTAS, MONETTE  PABALAN

15460        MANALAYSAY, JEREENA  BAUTISTA

15461        MANALESE, RHIZIEL  PENA

15462        MANALO, ALEANA MARIE  NEPUNAN

15463        MANALO, ANNALYN  MORADA

15464        MANALO, ARCHIELITO  ACOJEDO

15465        MANALO, ARNEL  TORRES

15466        MANALO, BENITA  PANGANIBAN

15467        MANALO, BERNADETTE  TAPANG

15468        MANALO, BLADEMER  ODERIO

15469        MANALO, CARLEEN CHIARRA  GRANADA

15470        MANALO, CELESTE  DIZON

15471        MANALO, FRANZ KEVIN  BUNDALIAN

15472        MANALO, GAINYLAINE  GARCIA

15473        MANALO, GIANPAOLO  ILAGAN

15474        MANALO, GLENN  MANTO

15475        MANALO, HENRY  BESTOLIO

15476        MANALO, JEAN KAREN  RONDOLO

15477        MANALO, JEFFER  YAMILAO

15478        MANALO, JENNY  MAGSAYSAY

15479        MANALO, JEROLYN  DAILIG

15480        MANALO, MA ANA  TULOP

15481        MANALO, MICHELLE  SAN DIEGO

15482        MANALO, MYCEE  ARELLANO

15483        MANALO, NICOLETTE  PALACOL

15484        MANALO, PAMELA NICOLE  NOGOY

15485        MANALO, RITCHELLE  CULTURA

15486        MANALO, ROCHELLE IVY  CAOILE

15487        MANALO, VERNA VIDA  VIZARRA

15488        MANALOCON, MALIKA  TANGCOWAL

15489        MANALOTO, ANALYN  BRIONES

15490        MANALOTO, REMEDIOS  MANITI

15491        MANAMBIT, RON PAULO  CANALES

15492        MANAN, DIANNE MAE

15493        MANANGUIT, CHARMAINE  DEL ROSARIO

15494        MANANGUITE, JOAN  MARAÑO

15495        MANANIG, DENVER  SANUAN

15496        MANANQUIL, IRENE  GERVACIO

15497        MANANSALA, ALEJANDRA  LEDESMA

15498        MANANSALA, AMY  AGPAWA

15499        MANANSALA, GRACIA  GENIO

15500        MANANSALA, JUDY ANN  JUDILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:312 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15501        MANANSALA, JUSTINE  SAURA

15502        MANANSALA, LAMBERTO JR  SUNGA

15503        MANANSALA, MA MELANIE  AQUINO

15504        MANAOG, AIZA RIZZA  VARGAS

15505        MANAOIS, ARVIN  SABADO

15506        MANAOIS, CHARISSE  DE LEON

15507        MANAOIS, ISAGANI  PARTO

15508        MANAOIS, MELISSA  LALATA

15509        MANAPAT, ANDREA LEAN  CAHULOGAN

15510        MANAPAT, MA CARMINA LOU  VELASCO

15511        MANAPAT, MARIA VERONICA  CAHULOGAN

15512        MANAPSAL, FLAVIANO JR  CANTIVEROS

15513        MANARA, JOCELYN  MANGUISI

15514        MANAS, MARY ANN  PACHO

15515        MANASIS, RIAN  AQUINO

15516        MANASIS, SHARON  MAGPILI

15517        MANATAD, MA JOCELYN  IGOY

15518        MANATAD, MIE JOANN  GEONZON

15519        MANATAD, ROSALIE  MONTERO

15520        MANATIGA, JOVELYN REY  LIBRADILLA

15521        MANATLAO, JENIFER  TACADENA

15522        MANATO, ROSA VILLA  GUZMAN

15523        MANAUIS, MARVELYN  TALIPING

15524        MANAY, TIFFY  PASTONGAY

15525        MANAYAM, RALPH  GUIMAY

15526        MANAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA  SABADO

15527        MANAYAN, MARVIJEAN  HALLADO

15528        MANAYON, JAVY  PONCE

15529        MANCAO, EULISES  POLANCOS

15530        MANCAO, MARICEL  NEGRO

15531        MANCAO, RHENZ HAROLD  SATIRA

15532        MANCAO, SHIELA  GRANADA

15533        MANCAWAN, JOHN PAUL  GUINONTAO

15534        MANCE, IRIS NICOLE  ABILA

15535        MANCENIDO, JENNY ANN  BALBUENA

15536        MANCERA, CARMINA  GRANDE

15537        MANCERA, HAIDE  SOMBILLA

15538        MANCERA, MARY ANN  AMAHAN

15539        MANCHA, JULIETA  OMAÑA

15540        MANCHETE, IVORY  ZABALLA

15541        MANCIA, MARIA ROWENA  DESPI

15542        MANCILLA, AIZEL  SANGCAP

15543        MANCIO, GONZALO  CARA

15544        MANCIO, JEAN  NAQUINEZ

15545        MANCIO, ROLLY  REGIDOR

15546        MANDA, MOHMINA  ABDULLAH

15547        MANDAC, JOY  LATUPAN

15548        MANDADERO, ARMAND CHRISTIAN  PIOQUINTO

15549        MANDAGUIT, JESIEL  MACAHIS

15550        MANDANI, JOMAR  CORCILLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:313 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15551        MANDAPAT, AIMEE  BULATAO

15552        MANDAPAT, ROLLIE  GRANIL

15553        MANDARIO, LUZ  CRISTOBAL

15554        MANDAWE, BECKER  ABAD

15555        MANDAWE, JOJEB  TUMULAK

15556        MANDAYA, JOSELITO  SEBAN

15557        MANDIA, MAR CHRISTIAN PAUL  DUMAG

15558        MANDIGAL, RAMIE  PARIOLAN

15559        MANDING, ANELYN  BENANING

15560        MANDING, JIMMY  LIBED

15561        MANDING, MARYJANE  ROSALITA

15562        MANDRILLA, LYN  PALOMANIA

15563        MANDRIQUE, HJAYELLA  SANGCAP

15564        MANECLANG, IREENE  ESPIRITU

15565        MANEJA, DESSERY  LAYLAY

15566        MANEJA, MARY JOY  DELA ROCA

15567        MANEJERO, JEANETE  PATARATA

15568        MANESCAN, JENNIFER  POLLESCAS

15569        MANGABAT, ADORA  GUILLERMO

15570        MANGABAT, IVY  PACIS

15571        MANGADA, MA FATIMA CRISTEL  ZINGAPAN

15572        MANGADLAO, ELMIE  BETCHER

15573        MANGAGAO, ANIMAH  MACATANONG

15574        MANGAGTA, VIOLETA BELEN  BABOR

15575        MANGAHAS, CINDY  IGNACIO

15576        MANGAKOP, NORHAINA  ANGGUIAL

15577        MANGALINDAN, CAMELA  BENAMEJE

15578        MANGALINDAN, JAZMAE  BALAGSO

15579        MANGALINO, JAY  SAMSON

15580        MANGAMPO, ELSA  LOPRANDADO

15581        MANGAMPO, KHEY ANN  MISOLANIA

15582        MANGANA, GLEN  RAYMUNDO

15583        MANGANA, NADINNE  LECAROS

15584        MANGANAAN, KAREN  CASTILLO

15585        MANGANDOG, NASHIBA  RACMAN

15586        MANGANIP, WYNONA  AWINGAN

15587        MANGANTULAO, LEA  BALITI

15588        MANGAO, RITZ  MARZAN

15589        MANGAOANG, EDELING  DE VERA

15590        MANGAOANG, JURY  DAÑOS

15591        MANGARIN, JANINE  ROCO

15592        MANGAYA-AY, CHERRYBELLE  TAGADIAD

15593        MANGCO, SANTANINA  SULOT

15594        MANGCUPANG, LEA  GAMEZ

15595        MANGI, TWINKLE  IMPERIAL

15596        MANGIAO, WILLY  CASUNCAD

15597        MANGIDIA, SAIMA  MANGONTAWAR

15598        MANGILA, MYRA  REYES

15599        MANGILA, WELJANE  DUENAS

15600        MANGILAYA, RITCHEL ANN  TAYCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:314 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15601        MANGILIT, YURI MICHAEL  SONTILLANO

15602        MANGILOG, RIOMAE  TUMAO

15603        MANGINSAY, LIERA NIÑA  VILLEGAS

15604        MANGISIL, FERNANDO  LOPEZ

15605        MANGLAPUZ, JELYN  FAJARDO

15606        MANGLICMOT, JOAN  LIONG

15607        MANGO, JORDAN JESUS  FAGCAYANG

15608        MANGOBA, ACHILLES DANE  CAGALINGAN

15609        MANGOBA, RUFINA  DINGIL

15610        MANGONON, CHRISTIAN-ALMAIRE  SOLIS

15611        MANGUBAT, ART  VELOSO

15612        MANGUBAT, EL ME  JUANES

15613        MANGUBAT, GIRLIE  TACLIBON

15614        MANGUBAT, GRACE  DAYO

15615        MANGUBAT, JARIEN  SARTIN

15616        MANGUBAT, JAYSON  FLORES

15617        MANGUBAT, JAYVERLIE  CASTILLO

15618        MANGUBAT, JOVAIRA  RICOHERMOSO

15619        MANGUBAT, KRINESSA AMOR  HERNANDEZ

15620        MANGUBAT, LORENA  OGAYRE

15621        MANGUBAT, VENUS  CARUBIO

15622        MANGUIAT, KATHRINE  PLATON

15623        MANGUIAT, TEODORICO  ORIARTE

15624        MANGULABNAN, RYAN EMMANUEL  SORIANO

15625        MANGULAD, ROSELYN

15626        MANGULAMAS, HASNA  ABDULLAH

15627        MANGULARE, ANELYN  PANSACALA

15628        MANGURALI, DEBIE  TESTON

15629        MANGYAN, MARIA KRISTINE ELIZABETH  HONOFRE

15630        MANI, LILIBETH  HONROBIA

15631        MANIAGO, JENNALYN  SABANAL

15632        MANICDAO, MARK ANTHONY  CUDIA

15633        MANICSIC, AIMEE  BASA

15634        MANICSIC, MAE ANN JEAN  GENOBIAGON

15635        MANIEBO, CARLO  SEPILLO

15636        MANIEGO, JOLANY  DIVINA

15637        MANIEGO, KHAY-I  GIDLAYAN

15638        MANIEGO, KHAY-R  GIDLAYAN

15639        MANIEGO, MARSHA MAE  ENRIQUEZ

15640        MANIEGO, MARY JANE  SAMSON

15641        MANIGBAS, CHARO JANE  RIVERA

15642        MANIGBAS, LUTHER KIM  VIÑAS

15643        MANIGBAS, NENET  ESPANTO

15644        MANIGBAS, SARAH JANE  PANOPIO

15645        MANILA, GENEVIEVE  JAMIO

15646        MANILA, PHILIPP JAMES  ANDRIANO

15647        MANILA, RUTHCEL  CATALUÑA

15648        MANILE, ELLAINE  MANTALA

15649        MANILLA, ESTHER JOY  ESTACIO

15650        MANIMTIM, ED JEROME  MORAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:315 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15651        MANIMTIM, KATHRYN  AQUINO

15652        MANIMTIM, LIECKA MARIE  ZAGALA

15653        MANIMTIM, REA JOY  BLASURCA

15654        MANINANG, CARIZZA HAYES  DIONISIO

15655        MANINANG, JEORGETTE  NIEVA

15656        MANINGDING, MARICRIS  GARCIA

15657        MANINGO, LYNDON  LUCAÑAS

15658        MANIO, ANNA MAE  DELA PAZ

15659        MANIPON, HADJILYN  BINAYUG

15660        MANISCAN, SHYR ANN  CLOMA

15661        MANITE, MARY JOY  BALLARD

15662        MANITO, ELLEN MAE  FERRANCULLO

15663        MANIWANG, IRISH  MENDOZA

15664        MANIWANG, JESHIEL  ALMEROL

15665        MANIWANG, LEO NIÑO  OMANI

15666        MANJARES, SARAH  ALI

15667        MANLAKAT, CHRISTINA  GADIA

15668        MANLANGIT, CESAR JR  ESCARMOSO

15669        MANLANGIT, JO-EN

15670        MANLANGIT, JOHN ROLF  GASQUE

15671        MANLANGIT, KIMBERLY MAE  OJERIO

15672        MANLANGIT, LEAH  GONZALOS

15673        MANLANGIT, MYRA  BAROLA

15674        MANLANGIT, SHEILA MAE  PAÑARES

15675        MANLANTAO, MARILOU  ARBOIZ

15676        MANLAPAS, ANABEL  LAURIO

15677        MANLAPAZ, ANNE BERNADETTE  SANGIL

15678        MANLAPAZ, JERRY  VILLARUEL

15679        MANLAPAZ, JESIL CANE GAY  ELESTERIO

15680        MANLAPAZ, JOVEN  ALARDE

15681        MANLAPAZ, ROBERT LOUIE  ESQUILA

15682        MANLAWE, ANGEL  RAMOS

15683        MANLICLIC, MA VANESSA  LOZANO

15684        MANLICLIC, RANIA  ALFONSO

15685        MANLIMOS, RONA  SEPULVIDA

15686        MANLULU, ETHEL ROSE  OGAWAN

15687        MANLULU, PRINCESS  BEA

15688        MANLUPIG, MADEL  PLANCA

15689        MANNAG, JOAN  CACEREZ

15690        MANOAY, ROSANNA  REMOROZA

15691        MANOBA, VIRGINIA  CORDERO

15692        MANOGUID, ANTONIO  SANTOS

15693        MANOLOS, MITCHEL NICOLE  LOYOLA

15694        MANONG, MELCHIE  SAMUDIO

15695        MANOOS, MARICON  LINGA

15696        MANORIÑA, ELMA  MANGILAYA

15697        MANORIÑA, RACHEL  ERMAC

15698        MANOS, MARY GRACE  GEMINA

15699        MANOTA, PRISILINA  PAUSANOS

15700        MANQUERIA, SHELLYN  BANDOQUILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:316 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15701        MANQUIQUIS, DEBBIE JOY  BERTULFO

15702        MANRIQUE, JORGE  MENES

15703        MANRIQUE, JUVY JANE  PAGDILAO

15704        MANRIQUE, LEVIE  ACIDERA

15705        MANSALAPUZ, MA SHIELA  PAR

15706        MANSAMAY, REMMA JANE  EGAN

15707        MANSANG, FARSADA  UBPON

15708        MANSILUNGAN, ABIGAIL  BUZON

15709        MANSUETO, ARRIANNE  GARCIA

15710        MANSUETO, AUBREY  CORDOVA

15711        MANSUETO, JULETTE  PEÑARANDA

15712        MANSUETO, NOEL  LIBRE

15713        MANTAWIL, SARINA  BANTILAN

15714        MANTE, CRISTY  TAMBELING

15715        MANTE, LEOBERT  TRANI

15716        MANTE, MARIA STELA  ANIB

15717        MANTE, MELOUYEN  CONIATO

15718        MANTE, MICHELLE  SARMIENTO

15719        MANTES, LAZEL  GIME

15720        MANTES, MA RONAVIE  DAVALOS

15721        MANTIKAYAN, MONAIRA  PAGAYAO

15722        MANTILLA, JAKE  LOPEZ

15723        MANTILLA, RIZA  POLO

15724        MANTILLO, MARIA CIELO  CRISOSTOMO

15725        MANTO, MONA LIZA  PABO

15726        MANTOG, MARIA AIVY  ANCOG

15727        MANTOS, EDWARD JAMES  MILLA

15728        MANTUA, ALEX  GALLARDO

15729        MANTUA, NIKKI ADRIANNE  OMPOY

15730        MANUAL, ALVEN  ALMO

15731        MANUEL, AIVIELLE MAE  ALZAGA

15732        MANUEL, ALDRIEN  YADAO

15733        MANUEL, AMILYN  GUILLERMO

15734        MANUEL, CHARMANE JOY  VALLEDOR

15735        MANUEL, CHENELYN  SAMILLANO

15736        MANUEL, CHENNIE ROSE  DE VERA

15737        MANUEL, DIAMOND  TABOSO

15738        MANUEL, DONHILL  MARCELO

15739        MANUEL, EMERIZA  AGLUBA

15740        MANUEL, GEORGE EMMAN  DALIDA

15741        MANUEL, IMMANUEL  BORAL

15742        MANUEL, IRENE  GALABAY

15743        MANUEL, JOYCE  TAYABAN

15744        MANUEL, MAR JHON  SORIANO

15745        MANUEL, MARIA CYNTHIA  CARDOSO

15746        MANUEL, MARY ANN  ANTOLIN

15747        MANUEL, MARY ANN  QUIAZON

15748        MANUEL, MCROLAND  MANGAOIL

15749        MANUEL, NORHIELL  RODRIGUEZ

15750        MANUEL, ROBERTO  DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:317 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15751        MANUEL, RODITHA  CAMACHO

15752        MANUEL, ROMEO  PINGOL

15753        MANUEL, RYAN  BITOL

15754        MANUEL, SUZETTE INGRID  CABRERA

15755        MANUEVO, ERIC  JORDAN

15756        MANULAT, APRIL GENE  OCSILLO

15757        MANULAT, MARY JOYCE  PONCE

15758        MANUNGAY, JERVIN  RIVAS

15759        MANZALAY, DAVE  FALLARCUNA

15760        MANZANA, ABEL  DE VILLA

15761        MANZANADES, DANIEL  DANDAN

15762        MANZANADES, JUNILYN  LAGAMAYO

15763        MANZANERO, ESTELA  BOLANTE

15764        MANZANILLA, JONAR  AVILLANO

15765        MANZANO, CHARITY  SAGAYSAY

15766        MANZANO, CHESKA  FAJARDO

15767        MANZANO, EDRALYN  JALBUENA

15768        MANZANO, FRANKLIN  ALONZO

15769        MANZANO, HERMENIA  LLORCA

15770        MANZANO, IAN  MACADANGDANG

15771        MANZANO, JESS  TEAÑO

15772        MANZANO, JUMAR  SIONG

15773        MANZANO, KHAREN  MELCHOR

15774        MANZANO, LLOYD CONRAD JR  RODRIGUEZ

15775        MANZANO, MARK ADRIAN  JINTALAN

15776        MANZANO, RECY ANN  TALICURAN

15777        MANZANO, RIZZADEL  SIO

15778        MANZO, CRISTY  ULIT

15779        MANZO, JOEVEN  AREVALO

15780        MANZO, RAINERE  MANZO

15781        MANZO, RICHELLE ANN  ANIT

15782        MANZON, OFELIA  MOLANO

15783        MAON, CARREN TRIXIA  VICTORIO

15784        MAPALO, MARIEL  DILIG

15785        MAPANOO, ODETTE  UMANDAL

15786        MAPE, DIANA  ORGAYA

15787        MAPILE, VERONICA  DULAY

15788        MAPPALA, MIGUEL CARLOS  MITRA

15789        MAPULA, GREZALYN  GURA

15790        MAPULA, MARK ANTHONY  ALOTA

15791        MAPULA, ROWENA  ARCENAL

15792        MAPUTE, MA FE  VALIENTE

15793        MAPUTOL, LYRA  BASTE

15794        MAQUILAN, ATHENA DANECA  CORANES

15795        MAQUILAN, ERNST JAN  SERVANO

15796        MAQUILAN, SANDY GLORIA  BURON

15797        MAQUILING, DANROSE  AKDALIN

15798        MAQUILING, EDEN ROSE  MARTINEZ

15799        MAQUILING, ROSALIE  NUÑALA

15800        MAQUILLAO, MICHELLE  SOLINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:318 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15801        MAQUINANO, MERA  VILLAMOR

15802        MAQUIO, CLARENCE  SERRANO

15803        MAQUIRANG, LADY GEM  HILARIO

15804        MARA, RALPH RIGOR  LIM

15805        MARABE, ELMAR  VISTAR

15806        MARABELLA, NOREEN  TOLEDO

15807        MARABULAS, MELANIE  DRILON

15808        MARAGRAG, RONALD ALLAN  ARCABA

15809        MARALIT, ERIC  TAGLE

15810        MARALIT, MARIAN RAE  PALMIERY

15811        MARALIT, MARICEL  MAGTIBAY

15812        MARALIT, RODRIGO JR  CHUA

15813        MARAMAG, CLARITA  SIBAYAN

15814        MARAMAG, JEROME  NORIEGA

15815        MARAMAG, MAYA  ULNAGAN

15816        MARAMBA, CHRISTINE MAE  FERNANDEZ

15817        MARANAN, ANNALIZA  UNERA

15818        MARANAN, DONNA CHEL  FAUNI

15819        MARANAN, LEA ANDREA  DIMAANO

15820        MARANAN, MAY  RICABLANCA

15821        MARANGA, ERWIN  POLESTICO

15822        MARANTAL, DONNA JANE

15823        MARASIGAN, ANNE JARISHA  CALABIA

15824        MARASIGAN, ASHLEY  MALABRIGA

15825        MARASIGAN, EDEN KASMIR  PENALES

15826        MARASIGAN, JESSEL  ATIENZA

15827        MARASIGAN, JOAN  BONSOL

15828        MARASIGAN, JOHN LOUIE  SERRANO

15829        MARASIGAN, JOMAR  VILLANUEVA

15830        MARASIGAN, JOSE  SANDOVAL

15831        MARASIGAN, LIBERTY  CALINAWAN

15832        MARASIGAN, MONALIZA  TUSCANO

15833        MARASIGAN, REMGEN  QUIJADA

15834        MARASIGAN, ROBERT  GALLOS

15835        MARASIGAN, SHARLENE  GAREJO

15836        MARASIGAN, STEPHANIE  PANALIGAN

15837        MARATA, IRISH  COLLADO

15838        MARATA, LOVELY  LACSON

15839        MARATAS, DIANA  MAGALLANES

15840        MARATAS, MARK GODWYN  JAYNARIO

15841        MARAVE, REYDAN  OPONG

15842        MARAVILLA, JAN ALDWIN  VARGAS

15843        MARAVILLA, JUNNEL  CASAL

15844        MARAVILLA, KARL MIKE CRISTOPHER  LANGUIDO

15845        MARAVILLA, MARIEL  BIÑAS

15846        MARAVILLA, OMEGA JOY  PALEC

15847        MARAVILLAS, MERRY JOY  PASCUA

15848        MARAVILLAS, RONEL  ABARTE

15849        MARAYA, RENALYN  TOMES

15850        MARAYAG, IVY LOREN  RODRIGUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:319 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15851        MARAYAG, JONATHAN  GONZAGA

15852        MARAYAG, KHAREN  ROBLES

15853        MARAÑA, JUSTINE THERESE  LUNA

15854        MARAÑAN, ROMMEL  AYO

15855        MARAÑO, FERILYN  BALONGAG

15856        MARAÑO, MARINELL  VICENTE

15857        MARAÑON, AIZA  MERCED

15858        MARAÑON, PRINCESS MARJORIE  CABAÑELEZ

15859        MARAÑON, VERGINIA  TABESORA

15860        MARBA, RITCHIE JOIE  VILLASON

15861        MARBELLA, ALDRIN  MAGDAONG

15862        MARBELLA, MARJURY  PAREJA

15863        MARBELLA, MARY ROSE  LOMBO

15864        MARCAIDA, JAMIELYN  CUEVAS

15865        MARCAIDA, RUVIE  REGINALDO

15866        MARCE, CHRISTINE  ZAMORA

15867        MARCELINO, ELEANORE  NICOLAS

15868        MARCELINO, GINA  MORTEL

15869        MARCELINO, JISAME  LABIA

15870        MARCELINO, MELDRIN  BADIVAL

15871        MARCELINO, NIÑEZ  ISNEC

15872        MARCELINO, PERLIE  GODDI

15873        MARCELINO, ROXANNE  FELICES

15874        MARCELINO, SHELLA  UNDAG

15875        MARCELLA, JERRY  EDIPCION

15876        MARCELLANO, MONICA  FLORANO

15877        MARCELLONES, MAY  AQUINO

15878        MARCELO, CARLOS  ANTIMANO

15879        MARCELO, GREMARIAN  RAMOS

15880        MARCELO, ISRAEL BRYAN  AGUILAR

15881        MARCELO, JUDITH  ESTRADA

15882        MARCELO, MA KRISTINA CORREN  GUEVARA

15883        MARCELO, MA LEILANI  ODI

15884        MARCELO, MA MYREEN  VALTE

15885        MARCELO, RISA  OLANI

15886        MARCELO, RONIELYN  MANALILI

15887        MARCIAL, FRANCIS  VERGANIO

15888        MARCIAL, SHARON ROSE  SERVANO

15889        MARCIANO, LEA MAY  NAVAL

15890        MARCITO, HELEN  GEALOLO

15891        MARCITO, REBECCA  GALVEZ

15892        MARCO, CHONA  NEBRES

15893        MARCO, REBECCA  MALLORES

15894        MARCOJOS, MARLOU  GADIANO

15895        MARCOS, BERNABE JR  ECAL

15896        MARCOS, CLARIROSE  BERBANO

15897        MARCOS, CRISTY  MENDOZA

15898        MARCOS, GYNETTE KAREN  GALWAK

15899        MARCOS, JAMES AERON  ANCHETA

15900        MARCOS, MARK ANGELO  MARTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:320 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15901        MARCOS, MESAN  PADERES

15902        MARCOS, MICHELLE  PALOR

15903        MARCUAP, DONNA JANE  RAMOS

15904        MAREGMEN, RACHELLE  ZOLETA

15905        MARERO, EDGARDO  BERMUDEZ

15906        MARFA, JANE  SISI

15907        MARFEGA, VINCENT  DE OSIO

15908        MARFIL, MARIE JOY  MIRANDA

15909        MARFIL, NERE JANE  DANAO

15910        MARGAJA, JO-ANN  EDPALINA

15911        MARGALLO, EARL RINAND  GERILLA

15912        MARGALLO, JANE VARBETT  DE LEON

15913        MARGALLO, MARIBEL  BARRAMEDA

15914        MARGARICO, AIDA LOU  CARILLO

15915        MARGINADO, BONNA MAE  CAPORAL

15916        MARI, MIGUEL KARLO ACHAIA  MANECLANG

15917        MARIA, ANJEROSE  BACONG

15918        MARIANO, BEMMA JANE  INES

15919        MARIANO, CHARMAINE  PEREZ

15920        MARIANO, CHERYL  FELICIANO

15921        MARIANO, DENNESSE ANNE  NATIVIDAD

15922        MARIANO, DOMINIC  RAFAEL

15923        MARIANO, GEMMA  AREJA

15924        MARIANO, GERWIN  OARDE

15925        MARIANO, GLORIA  DE GUZMAN

15926        MARIANO, HOWELL  DE PACINA

15927        MARIANO, JAIME  ROSETE

15928        MARIANO, JENNY  CAJUCOM

15929        MARIANO, JOANNA FRANCESCA  LEGASPI

15930        MARIANO, JOANNA MARIE  GALVEZ

15931        MARIANO, JOHN RYAN  TIVE

15932        MARIANO, KRISTINE JOY  DAMIAN

15933        MARIANO, MARJOLYN  BOCALA

15934        MARIANO, MELET  BERNABE

15935        MARIANO, MICHELLE  DALMACIO

15936        MARIANO, MISCHELLE  DOMINGO

15937        MARIANO, PRECIOUS  PEÑALBER

15938        MARIANO, RICHARD  PALAO

15939        MARIANO, ROLANDO  SANTIAGO

15940        MARIANO, SHADY ROSE  FAJILAN

15941        MARIANO, SHERRY  BERGANIO

15942        MARIANO, SYLVIA  MARCELO

15943        MARIBAO, HAZIEL  JAOJAO

15944        MARIBOJO, JAM MAYBELLE  AGUANTA

15945        MARIBOJOC, ZESAMIE  TANILON

15946        MARICANI, SALLY  DELA TORRE

15947        MARIFOSQUE, MARY JANE  CLADO

15948        MARILA, RHEA  SINFUEGO

15949        MARILAG, JENNIFER  ARCALA

15950        MARILLA, REINHEART  MOLINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:321 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

15951        MARIN, ANA TRISHA  ABRIGONDA

15952        MARIN, DIANNE JIZZLE  DALUSUNG

15953        MARIN, EDUARDO  FUERTE

15954        MARIN, JONALYN  CRUZ

15955        MARIN, RAYMARK  GUZMAN

15956        MARINAY, CHERYL  CASTILLO

15957        MARINDA, MARIA CARINE  GRUTA

15958        MARINDA, RONALYN  BAGUAN

15959        MARINDO, MAUREEN  SAN MIGUEL

15960        MARINO, KIMVERLYN  CAPIZ

15961        MARISCAL, FEMIE ANN  MORAN

15962        MARISCAL, WINNIE  ALVAREZ

15963        MARISTELA, MARRIE  AYEN

15964        MARIVELES, KIMBERLYN  FABRIGAR

15965        MARIÑAS, JOHNNRY  CARRERA

15966        MARIÑAS, MICHELLE ANN  VERANO

15967        MARJALINO, LOVELY  RASE

15968        MARLINGA, NIKKI  QUEJANO

15969        MARMIBE, JENEVIVE  DICHOSO

15970        MAROHOMBSAR, AL-FAHD  TIOZON

15971        MAROHOMBSAR, JEHAN  ALAWI

15972        MAROHOMSALIC, TASNIM  SARIP

15973        MAROLLANO, REY CLIFFORD  ALBAYTAR

15974        MAROLLANO, ROWENA  AUGUIS

15975        MAROTO, FLORDELIZA  CARREON

15976        MARQUESES, ALMA  VERGARA

15977        MARQUESES, JOVEN  RAMILO

15978        MARQUEZ, ALFRED LORD  MILLA

15979        MARQUEZ, ALLYKA  AGUSTIN

15980        MARQUEZ, BELLA  ABOBO

15981        MARQUEZ, EMBER MICHELLE  POBLETE

15982        MARQUEZ, ESPERANZA  ANDALEON

15983        MARQUEZ, FELICE MAY  ESCALANTE

15984        MARQUEZ, GECRIS  APDUHAN

15985        MARQUEZ, HENSLEY  REYES

15986        MARQUEZ, ILONAH JEAN  GALLEGO

15987        MARQUEZ, JENIELYN  TAÑAG

15988        MARQUEZ, JENNIEFER  MAGADIA

15989        MARQUEZ, JOAN  RECTO

15990        MARQUEZ, JOEY  HUERTA

15991        MARQUEZ, JOVEN IAN  MICLAT

15992        MARQUEZ, KEVIN  SORIANO

15993        MARQUEZ, KRIZELL JOY  LLAGAS

15994        MARQUEZ, LAARNI  DE LEON

15995        MARQUEZ, LORETA  DE SULLAN

15996        MARQUEZ, MA ANGELICA  MADARANG

15997        MARQUEZ, MALVIN  VILLAOS

15998        MARQUEZ, MARVIN  CASTOR

15999        MARQUEZ, MARY JILL  CABAL

16000        MARQUEZ, NEIL GIN  DE VERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:322 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16001        MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS ROSE  BAYANI

16002        MARQUEZ, RAY ANGELES  SANTILLAN

16003        MARQUEZ, REDINTOR  AUSTRIA

16004        MARQUEZ, RENEBETH  TALISIC

16005        MARQUEZ, RUBYLINE  BORRES

16006        MARQUEZ, SHIRLY  REAL

16007        MARRON, SHELLA MAY  MENDEZ

16008        MARSAMOLO, JESSAH  CECE

16009        MARSO, JOEANN  LAPUZ

16010        MARTE, NELIA  MONROYO

16011        MARTEJA, JASMIN  MARCELINO

16012        MARTEL, NOVEE  HERMOSILLA

16013        MARTICIO, ALICIA  PASCUAL

16014        MARTICIO, LEAH  ORFIANO

16015        MARTICIO, WENDY  CABRAL

16016        MARTIJA, KEVIN PAUL  DELA CRUZ

16017        MARTILLAN, FLORENTINO JR  OGAYON

16018        MARTILLAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE  CREO

16019        MARTILLANO, THELMA  VEA

16020        MARTIN, ALBERT  APORBO

16021        MARTIN, ALDRIDZ  DINO

16022        MARTIN, BLESSY JOY  PALAD

16023        MARTIN, DENNIS ROY  BATO

16024        MARTIN, ENOCH  ESPOSO

16025        MARTIN, EVELYN  GUMBOC

16026        MARTIN, GENNY VIEVE  MARTIN

16027        MARTIN, GRACIELLE CARL  PADUA

16028        MARTIN, KENNY ROXANNE  GOCELA

16029        MARTIN, LEMUEL JOB  SOTTO

16030        MARTIN, MICHELLE ANN  TALAGTAG

16031        MARTIN, OLYVER  RANJO

16032        MARTIN, PAULINNE  MALANDAC

16033        MARTIN, REY ANN  AGRON

16034        MARTINADA, ALDWIN  LOMTONG

16035        MARTINEZ, ANALY  SUA-AN

16036        MARTINEZ, ARIES NIÑO  ANGELES

16037        MARTINEZ, CHRISTEL JOY  CONSTANCIO

16038        MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH  MALIGAYA

16039        MARTINEZ, DIVINE GRACE  CERDIÑA

16040        MARTINEZ, DORIS DEE  FRANCISCO

16041        MARTINEZ, EMMARIE  CABILES

16042        MARTINEZ, HONEY  SIGUA

16043        MARTINEZ, JACQUELYN  ESTREMADURA

16044        MARTINEZ, JENEVIE  ATUEL

16045        MARTINEZ, JERRY  SABUERO

16046        MARTINEZ, JUN PHIMART  TOLIBAS

16047        MARTINEZ, KARA MAE  REGONDON

16048        MARTINEZ, LAURISE  DELA ROSA

16049        MARTINEZ, LI-LEY

16050        MARTINEZ, MARICEL  CALUMPANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:323 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16051        MARTINEZ, MARIZ  NGALONGALAY

16052        MARTINEZ, MARY ANN  SOTELO

16053        MARTINEZ, MARY MINNIE  ISALES

16054        MARTINEZ, MEASURY  ROGADOR

16055        MARTINEZ, PHILIP  MACLANG

16056        MARTINEZ, ROMEO  GALASAO

16057        MARTINEZ, RONEL  GOMEZ

16058        MARTINEZ, ROSALIA  GABE

16059        MARTINEZ, ROSANNA  ALMARIO

16060        MARTINEZ, RUEL  SANCHEZ

16061        MARTINEZ, VANNEZA CLARE  GUSTILO

16062        MARTINEZ, VIVIAN  RAMBOYON

16063        MARTINICO, CAROL JANE  CALLADO

16064        MARTIREZ, ALJOHN  GUBAN

16065        MARTIREZ, ANGELICA  ESTRADA

16066        MARTIREZ, CHARRIE LOU  VENUS

16067        MARTIREZ, MARY JOY  LIGNES

16068        MARTIZANO, JOCHEN  QUION

16069        MARTIZANO, MARVIE  ENTIA

16070        MARTORILLAS, MIA ZARRA  CABUGUAS

16071        MARTURILLAS, RIO  MADREDIÑOS

16072        MARUJE, JUDITH  APAO

16073        MARVIL, VILMA  MEDINA

16074        MARY, ARLENE  MAGRATA

16075        MARZALADO, LAILA  LAPECIROS

16076        MARZAN, ANGELA RACQUEL  ABELLA

16077        MARZAN, CHRISTOPHER  ALIANGAN

16078        MARZAN, JOEY-NELL  TAPICERIA

16079        MARZAN, JOMALYN  MARIGMEN

16080        MARZAN, MARITES  MARCO

16081        MARZAN, NIKKA  ARELLANO

16082        MARZAN, RIZALYN  RIMAS

16083        MARZO, CHARLITO JR  BRAGAS

16084        MARZON, MARY JANE  SESTOSO

16085        MAS, ANALYN  DIAL

16086        MASACUPAN, MARICRIS  MERAÑA

16087        MASAGA, GEMMALYN  CAUILAN

16088        MASAGCA, MARITER  NEGRIDO

16089        MASAKAYAN, ABEGAIL  BAUTISTA

16090        MASALUNGA, JACKIELYN  AGUILA

16091        MASALUNGA, MARY JOY  MACARAIG

16092        MASANAY, ALVIC  PALOGAN

16093        MASANDAAN, NEZEN ROSE  PEDARIOS

16094        MASANGCAY, SAMUEL  REQUINA

16095        MASANGKAY, ALJEMER  LIMA

16096        MASANGKAY, ARMIE  ANTAZO

16097        MASANGKAY, GRENALYN  YBANEZ

16098        MASANGKAY, REGINE  GUTIERREZ

16099        MASANGKAY, SHERMAIN  COMIA

16100        MASAYON, JONABETH  ABALLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:324 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16101        MASAYON, LYNNETH  GAYEM

16102        MASAÑA, JULIUS ANGELO  SURBANO

16103        MASCARDO, ORENCIO JR  DAYDAY

16104        MASCARDO, RABBI  MASCARDO

16105        MASCAREÑAS, RAQUEL  MAAC

16106        MASCAREÑAS, RICHARD  MAAC

16107        MASCARIÑA, MARY LOU  SARMIENTO

16108        MASCARIÑAS, CRISTINE  SABAREZA

16109        MASCARIÑAS, MARIET  MANTARING

16110        MASCOD, BABY MARISA  NAWAL

16111        MASDO, RETCHILIT  TRINIDAD

16112        MASGONG, GELACIO  MERIDA

16113        MASI, JAMES JOEL  LAMSEN

16114        MASIBAG, MAVILLE ANNE  FUENTES

16115        MASILLONES, JESIELYN  MANSANADE

16116        MASINADING, ADRIAN  DUYO

16117        MASINADIONG, NILDA  SIMBLANTE

16118        MASING, EVELYN  DIWATA

16119        MASIRAG, ROWEL  VILLANUEVA

16120        MASLOG, ZENEROSE-ANN  BEJAR

16121        MASNAYON, REMAR  GALANZA

16122        MASONG, JHERUCHIE  NAVAJA

16123        MASONG, NELSON JADE  TAUPAN

16124        MASTURA, FARHANAH  JUMUAD

16125        MASTURA, FATIMAH-ZAHRA  SAMIA

16126        MATA, ABEGAIL  MANDAP

16127        MATA, DEEJAY  CORPUZ

16128        MATA, ELENITA  ANGKAY

16129        MATA, IVY  TANCINGCO

16130        MATA, JERELL  WALTER

16131        MATA, JOEL  RAPANAN

16132        MATA, JOHN ACE  BALADAD

16133        MATA, JOHN CARLO  CRISOLOGO

16134        MATA, NYL  VELASQUEZ

16135        MATA, PURITY  VILLAMOR

16136        MATA, REZELL  VILLACERAN

16137        MATA, RICHIE JUNE  LUZA

16138        MATA, SYLVESTER  DOMINGO

16139        MATABA, SHERRY ANN  SECRETARIO

16140        MATAGANAS, CHERRY ANN  AQUINO

16141        MATALANG, KYLIE  TUPPIL

16142        MATALANG, SHIELLA  PAGULAYAN

16143        MATANGUIHAN, JEANNY ROSE  ESQUIBEL

16144        MATANOG, INSIRAH  ISLAO

16145        MATAR, RACMA  BLA

16146        MATARO, JOY  OBRADO

16147        MATARUM, BERNADINE  BACORRO

16148        MATAS, ELLEN MAY  AGUILING

16149        MATAWA, IVY

16150        MATAWARAN, DARREN  SERRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:325 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16151        MATCHIMURA, CATHERINE JOY  FABELLON

16152        MATCHON, JERDS LENIN  AGAPAY

16153        MATE, JENELYN  DE LUNA

16154        MATE, MARYKNOLL  ESPUELAS

16155        MATE, NADIA  PERA

16156        MATE, NEIL MARC  JOAQUIN

16157        MATEO, KATHLEEN MAE  SARCOS

16158        MATEO, MARICAR  GELUA

16159        MATEO, MARK GIL  CAGARA

16160        MATEO, NICHOL  DELMONTE

16161        MATEO, SHAIRA GRACE  BALDUGO

16162        MATERUM, NATALIA ERIKA  ONTING

16163        MATIAS, ANN CLAIRE  LLADOC

16164        MATIAS, FLORNA HAZEL  VIERNES

16165        MATIAS, GLADYS  STA CRUZ

16166        MATIAS, IVAN BRIAN  RAYCO

16167        MATIAS, MARLIN  CERBOLLES

16168        MATIAS, MARY CLAIRE  ROQUE

16169        MATIAS, REY ANTHONY  OLOROSA

16170        MATIAS, RIZZIAH MAE  DELA CRUZ

16171        MATIAS, SHEENA MARIE  LICERA

16172        MATIBAG, MARIA VERONICA  INSILAY

16173        MATIBAG, ROAN NOAH  CUSTODIO

16174        MATIBAG, ROY ROLDAN  CUSTODIO

16175        MATIDIO, ROSALINDA  LAWA

16176        MATIENZO, CHRISTINE  MAGPANTAY

16177        MATIENZO, KATHLYN MAE ANNE  GABRANG

16178        MATIENZO, SHEENA  MALATE

16179        MATILLA, AGNES  GINETE

16180        MATILLA, KAYCEE JEANETTE  ALVARO

16181        MATILLA, MELANIE  QUEZON

16182        MATILLANO, WILLY BERNARD  RAGAY

16183        MATIN-AO, GOLMAR  POLESTICO

16184        MATIN-AO, MARY VANESSA ROSE  TENCHAVEZ

16185        MATIN-AO, ROSYL  SAAVEDRA

16186        MATIONG, DIVINA  TOLENDRES

16187        MATIRA, APRIL ROSE  PEREZ

16188        MATIRA, CRIZA  PEREZ

16189        MATIUM, ANNA LIZA  MAGNO

16190        MATNAO, JUPITER  AYYATO

16191        MATOBATO, JAY RALPH  BERNAL

16192        MATONDO, BONIFACIO JR  AGARIN

16193        MATRE, CHRISTINA  RAPSING

16194        MATRE, JESSA  MOJICA

16195        MATRES, ANNIELYN  QUEZOL

16196        MATRIANO, JAYSON  VILLETA

16197        MATRIANO, JECEL  CABUYAO

16198        MATRIDO, ANGIENIT  MOQUETE

16199        MATSUI, HIROMI  QUIBOLOY

16200        MATTA, JOHN VOLTAIRE  RAVAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:326 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16201        MATUBARAN, LAARNIE  BOLLER

16202        MATUBIS, JOSE MARTIN  MERCIADES

16203        MATUGUINA, MA LOTIS  CAPUYAN

16204        MATUGUINA, MARIE ANGELA  ABELA

16205        MATUGUINAS, APRILYN  VILLA

16206        MATUGUINAS, HONIE LYNNE  PARACALE

16207        MATUGUINAS, JENNIFER  LABABO

16208        MATULAC, GERALDINE  BALLENTES

16209        MATULEN, JIMREL  PARTOZA

16210        MATULIN, GERONE  CASTILLO

16211        MATULLANO, JAN  CONSTANTINO

16212        MATUNAN, MARIEL  BANCA

16213        MATURAN, EDMAR  CORANES

16214        MATURAN, JOPHET  MOTLOG

16215        MATURAN, KEVIN DAN  ARMENTANO

16216        MATURAN, SHAMARIE  DELA PEÑA

16217        MATUS, CARMEL LOISE  MONTALBAN

16218        MATUS, MARY GRACE  FELISELDA

16219        MAUHAY, IRMA  TUMAMBING

16220        MAULAS, ANN DRIENE  SALCEDO

16221        MAUN, DAISY  LAXAMANA

16222        MAURICIO, CYNTHIA  MILLARES

16223        MAURICIO, DANICA  BIAZON

16224        MAURICIO, LESTER DAN  CUARESMA

16225        MAURICIO, MELINDA  PAULINO

16226        MAURICIO, MICHAEL  CABANTAC

16227        MAURICIO, MIRIEL

16228        MAURING, EMPDEL LOVE  EMPAS

16229        MAURING, KAREEN MAY  BAÑARES

16230        MAUSISA, HELEN JOY  MONDRAGON

16231        MAUYAG, KHALID  DUCOL

16232        MAUYAO, YCOFEL JOY  DOTIMAS

16233        MAXCI, JONALYN  COSEPE

16234        MAXIMO, JAYSON  NIEVES

16235        MAXIMO, SYDNEY  GONZALES

16236        MAXIMO, VAN EDWARDSON  YADAO

16237        MAXINO, MARIA THERESA  MARQUEZ

16238        MAY-ENG, AGNES  KINFAWAN

16239        MAYANG, AILEEN  CABUGAYAN

16240        MAYANGYANG, KAYCEE  LACUTTA

16241        MAYBUENA, CHERYL MAY  DAMICOG

16242        MAYES, JANICE  ORDONIO

16243        MAYNOPAS, BENJIE  DIANSAY

16244        MAYO, ALEXANDER  MENDOZA

16245        MAYO, CAREN  ARRIBBAY

16246        MAYO, CATHERINE  DASALLA

16247        MAYO, LERIZA  MIULIO

16248        MAYO, MA BELINDA  MONTAÑO

16249        MAYO, MA GLORIA  LEAÑO

16250        MAYO, MARVIC  REGLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:327 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16251        MAYO, PRINCESS  REGLOS

16252        MAYONADO, IMIE  LUMANDAS

16253        MAYOR, ELENA  ESCAÑO

16254        MAYOR, FAITH JUSTIN  JAVIER

16255        MAYOR, MA KATRINA CAMELLE  LLANTADA

16256        MAYOR, MARIFE  VILLAFLOR

16257        MAYOR, SHEILA LAINJEL  VILLANUEVA

16258        MAYOR, WENDEL  RABUEL

16259        MAYORDO, ALEMAR  CEMAFRANCA

16260        MAYORES, JOHN PAUL  ALINOOD

16261        MAYORGA, MADEL  CERVANTES

16262        MAYORMITA, JUVELYN  ROMANO

16263        MAYOTE, ANGELIQUE  ORQUIN

16264        MAYUGA, APRIL ROSE  ERGINA

16265        MAZO, HELEN  PAEZ

16266        MAZO, MADISON  LOTO

16267        MAZO, RYAN  MERANO

16268        MAÑACAP, AILYN JOY  PILAPIL

16269        MAÑAGO, GUIA  CONCORDIA

16270        MAÑAGO, IRRYLYNNE JOY  SAGUN

16271        MAÑANITA, MA CECILIA  ALCANAR

16272        MAÑAS, JONATHAN  LAPUZ

16273        MAÑEBOG, LINDEN  SALCEDO

16274        MAÑEZ, DIANA  ARAGONES

16275        MAÑGAPOT, CLARYNE DEW  TIDON

16276        MAÑIBO, MICHAEL JHAY  ABE

16277        MAÑOSO, MARIA RAQUEL  RODRIGUEZ

16278        MEANA, GRACE INGRID  MAGLIA

16279        MECA, JO ANNE MARIE

16280        MECA, JOMAR  ABARQUEZ

16281        MECARTE, MARILYN  INTO

16282        MECATE, NADINE BIANCHIE  ANCIRO

16283        MECAYER, LYDIO  PECASO

16284        MEDALLA, DARLIE  TUGBO

16285        MEDALLA, MA LOURDES  AYASO

16286        MEDALLA, RIFFY  GUARIN

16287        MEDALLA, ROXANNE  VILLANUEVA

16288        MEDEL, AIZA  BONAOBRA

16289        MEDELIN, SILVESTRE  BENIGNO

16290        MEDELLIN, CHERRY JOY  PAJARON

16291        MEDELLIN, RUBYLIZA  CALIAO

16292        MEDENILLA, MARIA LUZ  GONZA

16293        MEDIANA, EMMANUEL  OBIÑA

16294        MEDIANA, JULIE ANN  ENRIQUE

16295        MEDIANA, NIKKO  CABERO

16296        MEDIARITO, JIEZL  FLORES

16297        MEDIAVILLO, AILEN  LITERAL

16298        MEDICE, GILBERT  BULAN

16299        MEDIDA, NOEMISHELLE  GENILLA

16300        MEDILO, JENEFFER  MILLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:328 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16301        MEDILO, LUTGARDA  MISAJON

16302        MEDINA, ALPHA MEI  LASTIMOSA

16303        MEDINA, ANGEL ROSE  SIERDA

16304        MEDINA, ANN MICHELLE  SANTOS

16305        MEDINA, APRIL GRACE  VISBAL

16306        MEDINA, CECILE  SANTIANO

16307        MEDINA, CHERRY LYN  LEGATUB

16308        MEDINA, DACERYL  RUBIAS

16309        MEDINA, DENNIS  ESTOLONIO

16310        MEDINA, FORTUNATO III  GALANG

16311        MEDINA, JHOMAR  ARINAS

16312        MEDINA, MARC  PURIFICACION

16313        MEDINA, MARIA LOURDES  ESMERALDA

16314        MEDINA, MARICKAR  BATU

16315        MEDINA, MARK ANDREW  SANTOS

16316        MEDINA, NAREN  RUBIO

16317        MEDINA, RICHARD  DILOY

16318        MEDINA, RISHEL  CASTILLO

16319        MEDINA, ROSA  REAL

16320        MEDINELLA, CINDY  LADLAD

16321        MEDINO, DAISYREE JEAN  RUPA

16322        MEDRANO, ALLEN MAE THERESA  MALVAR

16323        MEDRANO, ELAINE JEAN  TUPAZ

16324        MEDRANO, FLORDELIZA  SOMBRIO

16325        MEDRANO, JAIME JR  GUERRA

16326        MEDRANO, KAREN  CASAUL

16327        MEDRANO, MA PHOEBE  ROBLES

16328        MEDRANO, MELVRINE JERIC  AGUSTIN

16329        MEDRANO, RAQUEL  VARGAS

16330        MEDROSO, ALEXANDER  TUPAS

16331        MEDROSO, HARROLD  BRISTOL

16332        MEDROSO, JANINE  BARRAMEDA

16333        MEDUL, ALLAN  PABETO

16334        MEER, NIKKI INA  ROCAMORA

16335        MEIM, LAMBLELEE MAE  NANAO

16336        MEIM, NORBITO  ELEVAZO

16337        MEJES, REGINA  MIRANDILLA

16338        MEJIA, JERONE  SANTIAGO

16339        MEJIA, JOHN KENNETH  LIM

16340        MEJIA, KAREN JANE  GARCIA

16341        MEJIA, MELODY  LACAYANGA

16342        MEJIA, RAIZA IRISH GAE  CASTILLO

16343        MEJIA, RHEA  CASAURAN

16344        MEJIA, ROCHELLE  DELA ROSA

16345        MEJIAS, ERWIN  ALBORES

16346        MEJIAS, GERLIE  MILLA

16347        MEJIAS, ROLDAN  TUBO

16348        MEJICA, EUFEMIA  PAJARES

16349        MEJILLA, ARMALYNE  FETIZA

16350        MEJORADA, ARAYA  IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:329 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16351        MEJORADA, CASAMIRO  LARAÑO

16352        MEJORADA, FRENCISS REGINE  OPEÑA

16353        MEJORADA, SYRA JUNE  PABELLO

16354        MEJOS, DAFFY  ROLLON

16355        MEKING, ROXANNE MARIE  CABALES

16356        MEKITPEKIT, MARITES  BRIONES

16357        MELAD, JENNIFER  MAGUDDATU

16358        MELANCOLICO, BEATRIZ

16359        MELANCOLICO, JONAH  IGNACIO

16360        MELANO, MARISSA  BANGUIRAN

16361        MELANO, ROGER  DUMAQUITA

16362        MELCHOR, JENELYN  CRUZ

16363        MELCHOR, KARENCE  DEL ROSARIO

16364        MELCHOR, RHEALIN  TAMAYO

16365        MELECIO, FILIPINA  APARICI

16366        MELECIO, LEAH  RINGOR

16367        MELEGRITO, JOHANNS  LABUCAY

16368        MELENCIO, ROHN MICHAEL  CAYABYAB

16369        MELENCION, BEDA MAY  GUMAPAC

16370        MELENCION, VIVIAN  TRADIO

16371        MELENDEZ, RIZALINA  BERNARDO

16372        MELENDRES, CHERIE  MACABUYAG

16373        MELENDRES, GERALINE  DENIEGA

16374        MELENDRES, MARVIC  ALKUINO

16375        MELENDRES, MEDILEN  DERIT

16376        MELENDREZ, GIA  BOMOWEY

16377        MELGAR, ARJAY  FULLENTE

16378        MELGAR, LEVINZ  AGUELO

16379        MELGAR, RUBY  HERNANDEZ

16380        MELICADO, ARLENE  MONEVA

16381        MELICOR, CARMINA KAYE  FRANCIA

16382        MELLA, JULIO GUIDO  ALARCON

16383        MELLA, PATRICK JR  REMOQUILLO

16384        MELLIZAS, MAFE GRACE  ANDEA

16385        MELMIDA, RESTY  BELGA

16386        MELO, ABIGAIL  CUDAL

16387        MELO, REBECCA  GARCIA

16388        MEMBRADO, ROSE VI  PADILLA

16389        MEMEJE, ALJON  LACSAMA

16390        MEMORACION, HILDA  ALIPIO

16391        MEMORACION, MYRA  MONTEJO

16392        MENA, MICHELLE  MELGAR

16393        MENAGUA, RITCHEL  VILLAMOR

16394        MENCHAVEZ, IMEY  DONCILLO

16395        MENCIDE, IRISH  ORIAS

16396        MENDAROS, AMADO JR  MAMONGAY

16397        MENDAROS, MARYLOU  AYING

16398        MENDE, ANNABELLE  BAG-AO

16399        MENDE, LLOYD GIOVANNI  PISCOS

16400        MENDEZ, ABEGAIL  CABALCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:330 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16401        MENDEZ, AIZA  APOLINAR

16402        MENDEZ, AIZA  CORRE

16403        MENDEZ, ARMI JOY  CANDELARIO

16404        MENDEZ, GERYL JANE  DONGOSA

16405        MENDEZ, JEHANNIE  REMOLLENO

16406        MENDEZ, JERRY MARILOU  PALAMINE

16407        MENDEZ, KENNETH  RECAÑA

16408        MENDEZ, MARK CRIS  BUGHAO

16409        MENDEZ, REIZALYN  PELONIO

16410        MENDEZ, SARAH  BUCAY

16411        MENDEZ, SHANEILLI  MACAY

16412        MENDIOLA, ALBERT  CASTILLO

16413        MENDIOLA, MA ABIGAIL  MARTINEZ

16414        MENDIOLA, MARIE ANNE  MANAPUL

16415        MENDIOLA, MESHEL  FALAME

16416        MENDIOLA, REA MARIE  ZOSA

16417        MENDIZABAL, JANN  AVERILLA

16418        MENDOZA, ANABEL  BERCASIO

16419        MENDOZA, ANABELLE  LAUDENCIA

16420        MENDOZA, ANCEL  POSEQUIT

16421        MENDOZA, ANGELICA DYAN  SANGLAY

16422        MENDOZA, ANGELITA  INES

16423        MENDOZA, APRIL  SAMSON

16424        MENDOZA, BELINDA  ALTERADO

16425        MENDOZA, CARINA  ALARCON

16426        MENDOZA, CATHERINE  TASARRA

16427        MENDOZA, CHERRY  GARGANTA

16428        MENDOZA, CHERYL MAY  DELA PASION

16429        MENDOZA, CLARITA  DEL ROSARIO

16430        MENDOZA, DAISY  DELOS SANTOS

16431        MENDOZA, DARWIN  ALCANTARA

16432        MENDOZA, DELIA  BUSTILLOS

16433        MENDOZA, DI ANNE  PIMENTEL

16434        MENDOZA, EDNALYN  BAEZ

16435        MENDOZA, ELIZAR  HORTESANO

16436        MENDOZA, ELKA SHIEN  ARIATE

16437        MENDOZA, EUGENE  MORAYAG

16438        MENDOZA, FEDERICO JR  ARBOLEDA

16439        MENDOZA, FELOMINA  BATALLER

16440        MENDOZA, FRANCIS LOUIE  DAVID

16441        MENDOZA, GABRIEL  MENDOZA

16442        MENDOZA, GEMMALYN  DURAL

16443        MENDOZA, GENEVA FAYE  LIRAZAN

16444        MENDOZA, GIA  SISON

16445        MENDOZA, GLADYS  LASTRA

16446        MENDOZA, HANNAH GRACE  BINAUHAN

16447        MENDOZA, HAZEL  MANANGUIT

16448        MENDOZA, IRA  GAN

16449        MENDOZA, IRA MAE  BUNAL

16450        MENDOZA, IRISH  PABUAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:331 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16451        MENDOZA, IVAN JOHN  TABIRAO

16452        MENDOZA, JANET  DE VILLA

16453        MENDOZA, JASMINE  VARGAS

16454        MENDOZA, JEANIE  CACHOLA

16455        MENDOZA, JENNYLYN  HILVANO

16456        MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE  GARCIA

16457        MENDOZA, JOANNE  TUMULAK

16458        MENDOZA, JOE MARIE  AQUINO

16459        MENDOZA, JORDAN KING  CALANGIAN

16460        MENDOZA, JULIE AN  MORALES

16461        MENDOZA, JULIE ROSE  PAMATMAT

16462        MENDOZA, JUNE  MATADOS

16463        MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOY  CATOG

16464        MENDOZA, KATRINA  YOSORES

16465        MENDOZA, KRISTINE  NARCISO

16466        MENDOZA, LILIBETH  DUFF

16467        MENDOZA, LINDY  BLANES

16468        MENDOZA, LORELIE  MALICDEM

16469        MENDOZA, MA ELIZABETH

16470        MENDOZA, MA FE  FERNANDEZ

16471        MENDOZA, MA LUISA APPLE  DUANTE

16472        MENDOZA, MADISON  MICIANO

16473        MENDOZA, MAE  LOPERA

16474        MENDOZA, MARIA LOURDES  BARADE

16475        MENDOZA, MARILYN  ATIENZA

16476        MENDOZA, MARIZ  MANONGSONG

16477        MENDOZA, MARJORIE ANN  TABANAO

16478        MENDOZA, MARK LOUIE  DELA TORRE

16479        MENDOZA, MARK MIKO  SY

16480        MENDOZA, MARRY JEAN  PEROJA

16481        MENDOZA, MARY ANN  EJERCITO

16482        MENDOZA, MARY GRACE  CARANDANG

16483        MENDOZA, MELISSA  JONSON

16484        MENDOZA, MELODY  MERCADO

16485        MENDOZA, MYLA  PERMEJO

16486        MENDOZA, MYLENE  PIZARRA

16487        MENDOZA, NOE  KIMAO

16488        MENDOZA, REMELIE  NEPOMUCENO

16489        MENDOZA, RHEA  LARISMA

16490        MENDOZA, RIO  HEBREO

16491        MENDOZA, RIVA  NALAM

16492        MENDOZA, RIZA  ORILLANEDA

16493        MENDOZA, RIZA  PINEDA

16494        MENDOZA, ROSALIE  SONGUAD

16495        MENDOZA, SERAFIN JR  ELEMENTO

16496        MENDOZA, SHARON ROSE  DELA ROCA

16497        MENDOZA, SHEENA  ARCO

16498        MENDOZA, SHERIVIE  MAGGAY

16499        MENDOZA, SIRNUEL  PASCUAL

16500        MENDOZA, THEA MAY  REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:332 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16501        MENDOZA, VENUS LUZ  OLI

16502        MENDOZA, VICTORIA  PEREZ

16503        MENDOZA, VILMA  SUNGA

16504        MENDOZA, VIRNALYN  DICEN

16505        MENDOZA, VISMEN LITZ  VISITACION

16506        MENDOZA, WILCY  SANCHEZ

16507        MENDOZA, YEILYMINE  SORIANO

16508        MENDOZA, YLVA MARIE  MARFORI

16509        MENESES, CHAROLYN  CENTENO

16510        MENESES, JACKIELYN  RAMOS

16511        MENESES, JEREME  OSMEÑA

16512        MENESES, JETHRINE  MIGUEL

16513        MENESES, KELVIN  PAPIO

16514        MENESES, KESHIA  MACASAET

16515        MENESES, MARION REI  GAÑA

16516        MENGOTE, PROCESO JR  LOPEZ

16517        MENIANO, CHEERY VI  SUMATRA

16518        MENIORIA, LINO REGINALD  ONTULAN

16519        MENODIADO, MARY ANN  BOTE

16520        MENOR, JOHN RAHAME  SANCHEZ

16521        MENOR, MAJEAN  RAMOS

16522        MENOR, MICHELLE  DEUZ

16523        MENOR, REA MONETTE  ENDAYA

16524        MENORCA, REY  MARQUEZ

16525        MENORO, CHUBY  BENTOR

16526        MENTAL, AVELYN  ARDAMOY

16527        MENTAL, SAJAH MARI  PAGUNSAN

16528        MERACAP, GIOVANI  TAPAYA

16529        MERACAP, QUENNIE JOY  ECHANES

16530        MERALES, RHONA  BERMOY

16531        MERANO, VON O’ LOCKHE  RUFIN

16532        MERCADER, JEVIE  ICOT

16533        MERCADER, ROVIE  PESQUERA

16534        MERCADO, ALBERT  PAGLINAWAN

16535        MERCADO, ANA MARIE  DELA CRUZ

16536        MERCADO, ANALYN  ACUIN

16537        MERCADO, ANALYN  UNTANG

16538        MERCADO, BABY MERYL  CANDOR

16539        MERCADO, CAMILLE  GATDULA

16540        MERCADO, CARMINA  TEJANO

16541        MERCADO, DANICA  MANZA

16542        MERCADO, EDIVINE  EJANIL

16543        MERCADO, ENRICO  BITUIN

16544        MERCADO, FLORELYN  JEMENIS

16545        MERCADO, GEMMA  REYES

16546        MERCADO, GEOFFREY MILES  LACHICA

16547        MERCADO, JAIME II  GALGO

16548        MERCADO, JANIEVY  NUÑEZA

16549        MERCADO, JENELYN  AMANDY

16550        MERCADO, JENETH  CUELLAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:333 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16551        MERCADO, JESAMIE  HERRERA

16552        MERCADO, JESSALYN  QUIMPO

16553        MERCADO, JONNAH  REGALADO

16554        MERCADO, KIM  MENDOZA

16555        MERCADO, KRISTINA GLO  PITA

16556        MERCADO, LEMUEL  TOMONTON

16557        MERCADO, MARILYN  BARNACHEA

16558        MERCADO, MARIVIC  AROSA

16559        MERCADO, MARY ANN  PIODENA

16560        MERCADO, MARY FLOR  ARENAS

16561        MERCADO, MARY JANE  VILLELA

16562        MERCADO, MYLENE  CUSTORIO

16563        MERCADO, NAETHAN JOY  ESTACIO

16564        MERCADO, OSMAR  REYES

16565        MERCADO, PHAENALOPE  OPANDA

16566        MERCADO, REGINE  ARAGO

16567        MERCADO, REIZEIL  MONTOYA

16568        MERCADO, ROCHELLE  GALAPON

16569        MERCADO, RYAN JEFF  ARUGAY

16570        MERCENE, HERMIE  BELGA

16571        MERCENE, JOEBELE  MANAOG

16572        MERCIALES, PAMELA  CANCINO

16573        MERCULIO, RAMIL  JOVES

16574        MEREDOR, JULIUS DIO  DANTE

16575        MERES, JOVELYN  MAYO

16576        MERGAL, ROLANDO

16577        MERGELINO, MAY CAMILLE  ROBRIGADO

16578        MERIDA, ABIGAIL

16579        MERILLES, LORENA  AGUALADA

16580        MERILO, IAN  GARCIA

16581        MERIN, DARYL JOY  NEPOMUCENO

16582        MERINDO, BEVERLY  MARAVE

16583        MERINO, BEN VICTOR  FUMAR

16584        MERINO, ROSALYN  LIM

16585        MERIOLES, MARIA LOURDES  ABAS

16586        MERMIDA, JOFEROSE  BORCE

16587        MERQUITA, CHRISTIAN  DAYOLA

16588        MERUEÑA, JULIUS HECTOR III  BERNARDINO

16589        MESA, CHRISTINE CARL  FAUNI

16590        MESA, CYRIL  PANOY

16591        MESA, IRENE  MANZON

16592        MESA, JHUN ARVIN  ANTONI

16593        MESA, JOMARK  TANDANG

16594        MESA, MERAFE  BATIANCILA

16595        MESA, MILLETTE  ARARACAP

16596        MESAJON, RONALD PATRICK  GLORI

16597        MESAYA, MA IRENE  QUINTO

16598        MESIA, GUINNESS  TURNO

16599        MESIAS, DAREN  DUARTE

16600        MESIAS, DODETTE VERONICA  ARTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:334 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16601        MESIAS, MARIA FE  RECAFORTE

16602        MESIAS, MARK ANTHONY  MANGUBAT

16603        MESIAS, MEISSA  PALOMILLO

16604        MESIAS, ROBELYN  LASAY

16605        MESINA, AIARA MAVIE  ARTEZUELA

16606        MESINA, ARVIN  DELA PAZ

16607        MESINA, JAY-AR  OFICIAL

16608        METRILLO, ALVIN  PRICAS

16609        METRO, CLARIZA JANE  LEGASPI

16610        MEULIO, CARLA  OLITOQUIT

16611        MEZO, MARLYN GRACE  LIWANAG

16612        MEÑALE, JEROME  DANAO

16613        MEÑIZA, KENETTE WILFRED  ALFORQUE

16614        MIA, ARLENE  REYES

16615        MIA, JANICE  IGOT

16616        MIAGUE, HERNANE VINCENT  MANGUERA

16617        MIAGUE, IAN CRIS  DE ASIS

16618        MIAT, AMELYN  PADER

16619        MIBULOS, ERNESTO JR  AMOLO

16620        MICABALO, JARIZ  BENITEZ

16621        MICABALO, JESSICA  CORTEZ

16622        MICABANI, SARAH  DULTRA

16623        MICIANO, CARMELA MAE  ZOLETA

16624        MICLAT, KARLO MIGUEL  CASTILLO

16625        MICOSA, GLENDA  PAMPLONA

16626        MICULOB, FLORDELIS  AMATONG

16627        MIEMBRO, MAXIMA  DEL MUNDO

16628        MIER, ROXAN  REDUCTO

16629        MIERLA, GLENDA RAE  ORDENACION

16630        MIGALANG, GILDEN MAECAH  MACABODBOD

16631        MIGALBIN, REGINE JOYCE  GEMENTIZA

16632        MIGALLEN, JENGKEE  DUMDUM

16633        MIGALLOS, KIMBERLEY  MENDOZA

16634        MIGUEL, ALICE  ANCHETA

16635        MIGUEL, ALVIN  BAUTISTA

16636        MIGUEL, CHARIBELE  MORARENG

16637        MIGUEL, GEMMA  AQUINO

16638        MIGUEL, JOSEPH MARC  ASUNCION

16639        MIGUEL, JUDY ANN  CORPUZ

16640        MIGUEL, LIMBERT  DANCEL

16641        MIGUEL, MA LOURDES  MANALO

16642        MIGUEL, MARK ANTHONY  CASTANEDA

16643        MIGUEL, VALIANT CEASAR  CORSINO

16644        MIGUELA, JUNIE  RAMOS

16645        MIGULLAS, REA SAMANTHA  PIÑERO

16646        MIJARES, ANGEL  TAQUIPAN

16647        MIJARES, DANICA  SALOMON

16648        MIJARES, JEREMIAH  SAQUING

16649        MIJARES, KATRINA TRIXIA  LIMPIN

16650        MIJARES, MELIBETH  DIGAMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:335 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16651        MIKUNUG, MARY GRACE  AÑASCO

16652        MILA, RUBENA  BERE

16653        MILAGROSA, ARNEL  BULAWAN

16654        MILAN, ALMA KRISTINE  BUGAYONG

16655        MILAN, CATHERINE  BEJAR

16656        MILAN, LEONARINE  BALAGTAS

16657        MILAN, SHELA  TABILON

16658        MILANES, DARYL JOHN  GUMABON

16659        MILANES, IRIS RAINBOW  CABIGAT

16660        MILANES, KRYSNA  NULLAR

16661        MILAOR, MELCHIE  DUMANGAS

16662        MILARPIZ, PRINCESS  GARGOLES

16663        MILGO, JOLIZA  ALBITE

16664        MILITANTE, JANINE  REYES

16665        MILITAR, MA CLEOFE  ASTILLO

16666        MILLA, BRENDA LYN  AGGABAO

16667        MILLA, NIÑA  HONA

16668        MILLAMENA, CZARINA  BIONAT

16669        MILLAN, CHARLES YVES  DAMAYO

16670        MILLAN, RUBY ROSE ANN  CABANILLA

16671        MILLANES, ELOISA  ESGUERRA

16672        MILLANES, MARIA LICE  TEVES

16673        MILLAR, NORMAN  MAGPANTAY

16674        MILLARE, MAY  FRANCISCO

16675        MILLARE, SARAH JANE  REONAL

16676        MILLARES, ANNALIE  CACERES

16677        MILLARES, LEARNI  MACUSI

16678        MILLARES, MARK LESTER  AGUNOS

16679        MILLARES, RICKY  BARUELO

16680        MILLARES, ROSE SALVE  TRAIN

16681        MILLENA, GEISHA MEI  MAGNO

16682        MILLENA, GRETCHEN  BILASANO

16683        MILLENA, MA-ANN SHEN  ALAURIN

16684        MILLENDEZ, ROSE ANN  CINES

16685        MILLETE, ROSIE  BAJARO

16686        MILLO, ARTEMIO JR  PARUMOG

16687        MILLO, BABY JANE  ADDATU

16688        MILLO, NANCY  MARTILLANO

16689        MILLON, MELODY FEIR  DURANO

16690        MILLONA, MARK VINCENT

16691        MILO, ANNA MARIE  ZAMBALES

16692        MILO, RJ MARSHALL  KIMBONGAN

16693        MIMAY, ANGELO  PILON

16694        MINA, EDEN  BORERO

16695        MINA, KIZZEL  TADEJA

16696        MINA, LORNA CAMMILLE  DE LEON

16697        MINA, MARK ROBIN  TABLIGAN

16698        MINA, MICHELLE  SACRAMENTO

16699        MINALING, JEAN  CASIMERO

16700        MINANDANG, SHERRIKET  NILONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:336 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16701        MINAS, LUCKY PRINCE  MANAYON

16702        MINDAL, DANGKO  PAKULANSANG

16703        MINDANAO, KENNETH ALLAN  MONTALBAN

16704        MINDARO, MARIA JUDITH  TABIGNE

16705        MINDORO, CRISANTA  MORTEL

16706        MINERVA, GEDEON JR  BEREBER

16707        MINEZ, SILVER GRACE  GANDOLA

16708        MINGI, MARITESS  GONZALES

16709        MINGLANA, FLORIMEN  MERON

16710        MINGO, JERIC  MABAL

16711        MINGOY, JEREIGN  OBIEDO

16712        MINGUITA, FLORIBELLE  CONGRESO

16713        MINIAO, GENELYN  DAGSA

16714        MINION, JON ODERFINIW  DAKINGKING

16715        MINSALAN, JEANILYN  GABUAT

16716        MINTONG, EBRAHIM  SALMO

16717        MIQUE, MARIA FE  BEDIOT

16718        MIRAATO, JAMAIL  ALIMODING

16719        MIRABETE, ANA MARIE  LLAVE

16720        MIRABETE, MARY JEAN  LORAYNA

16721        MIRABUENO, SHERYL  BARTOLAY

16722        MIRADOR, HYGENIOS  ESTONINA

16723        MIRADOR, JAMAICA DENISE  MERCADO

16724        MIRAFLOR, JANE  OGAYON

16725        MIRAFLOR, KIMBERLY  DELA CRUZ

16726        MIRAFLOR, LEI GARRETT  INTOG

16727        MIRAFLOR, ZIARAH MAE  JUGAN

16728        MIRAFUENTES, MIRAFLOR  MARIQUIT

16729        MIRAFUENTES, SAMANTHA JEAN  ATIS

16730        MIRAL, ELINO JR  DUMILIG

16731        MIRAL, JEMUEL  GANUB

16732        MIRAL, RAYMOND JULIUS  ALFEREZ

16733        MIRALLES, APRIL DIANE  NUNEZ

16734        MIRALLES, MARGIE  OGSIMER

16735        MIRAMON, MICHEL  BUSCATO

16736        MIRAN, SUMMER JOY  PEREZ

16737        MIRANDA, AILEEN  TIMBAN

16738        MIRANDA, ANIELYN  RACHO

16739        MIRANDA, APRILYN  GAJES

16740        MIRANDA, ARIANE CAMILLE  GRABILES

16741        MIRANDA, CARMINA  PANGAN

16742        MIRANDA, CHERRYLYN  PASCUA

16743        MIRANDA, CHRISTINE  LAVARO

16744        MIRANDA, CRISANTO III  VEGAFRIA

16745        MIRANDA, DANNY JR  BALTAZAR

16746        MIRANDA, DIANFEL  GELANAN

16747        MIRANDA, ERWIN  GAMIS

16748        MIRANDA, FRANCES MARIAZELL  HIPOLITO

16749        MIRANDA, JAYSON  VALDEZ

16750        MIRANDA, JAYSUN  MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:337 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16751        MIRANDA, JENNIFER  ENRIQUEZ

16752        MIRANDA, JEROME  TABIOS

16753        MIRANDA, JESSICA  PEDOTERA

16754        MIRANDA, JESUSA KATRINA  HUFANA

16755        MIRANDA, JOHN OLIVER  REYNOSO

16756        MIRANDA, JONAS ROBERT  LAPLANA

16757        MIRANDA, JOYCE  SANTIAGO

16758        MIRANDA, MARI KRIS  LANGAMAN

16759        MIRANDA, MARIA ASUNCION  EWAN

16760        MIRANDA, MARY BETH  CACERES

16761        MIRANDA, MARY EMMANUELLE  ESTEBAN

16762        MIRANDA, MARY JOYMIE  CAVANERO

16763        MIRANDA, MELNIKKI  ABARICO

16764        MIRANDA, MONICA TISHA  LAGDAMEN

16765        MIRANDA, MYLENE  MIRANDILLA

16766        MIRANDA, RACHEL  BERMEJO

16767        MIRANDA, RACHELLE ANNE  LUCENA

16768        MIRANDAY, ROSBEL  CRUIZ

16769        MIRANDILLA, MARICEL  RULL

16770        MIRANDILLA, RUFFA  ROS

16771        MIRANDO, ANGELA MAE  PALACIO

16772        MIRANDO, JOEL  PERDIGON

16773        MIRANTES, MARITON  ALBINDA

16774        MIRAS, CHARITO  GABUYO

16775        MIRAS, MELDIE JOIE  MINGOY

16776        MIRAS, MELODY  ADORNADO

16777        MIRAS, ROSEVE  ESTA

16778        MIRASOL, DEBBIE  MANAAY

16779        MIRASOL, DONNA SOFIA  MAHINAY

16780        MIRASOL, MARICYN  ADVINCULA

16781        MIRHAN, SHARON  DIMAANO

16782        MIRO, ROMIE  MADOGINOG

16783        MISA, MAYETTE  PAROJINOG

16784        MISAHON, MENCHIE  BONSILAO

16785        MISAMIS, PRETTY LYN  LINUGAO

16786        MISAY, KRYSTEL ANN  TOLENTINO

16787        MISOLAS, ROSEMARIE  BAYLON

16788        MISOLES, ROLIBETH  CANE

16789        MISOLES, STEVEN  DE GRACIA

16790        MISSION, LADY MAE  GIMENEZ

16791        MISSION, MA DOMINIQUE  ASPE

16792        MISSION, MARK  RUBINO

16793        MISTA, ROMEO  QUINTO

16794        MISTADES, KATHLEEN  BARRIOS

16795        MISTICA, SANNY BOY  MERIN

16796        MISTULA, RUDLYN  CORTES

16797        MITMIT, MAYLEEN  NIDERA

16798        MITRA, ALDIN  CONSENCINO

16799        MITRA, HAZEL ANN  MIRABETE

16800        MITRA, IAN DARRYL  NONATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:338 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16801        MITRA, JACQUELINE  MOLERA

16802        MITRA, JOSE MARI  PEÑAFLOR

16803        MITUDA, FARAH EDDA THERESA  RAPIRAP

16804        MIÑA, ANNA LEA  DELA CRUZ

16805        MIÑA, JOJO  AVECILLA

16806        MIÑA, MARIA CRESILDA  DIO

16807        MIÑAS, ALLAN  PAJO

16808        MIÑEQUE, JOY  MANZANO

16809        MIÑEZ, JOHN PAUL  ENCABO

16810        MIÑOZA, JANINE  SOBISOL

16811        MIÑOZA, JELLY MAE  ANDAYA

16812        MIÑOZA, JONABETH  COCA

16813        MIÑOZA, JULITO  ORTEGA

16814        MIÑOZA, ROMELYN  ALONG

16815        MOBE, GERALDYN  ADOR DIONISIO

16816        MOCAM, LEAHFE  DUMADANGON

16817        MOCLES, ALI ASGAR  GARCIA

16818        MOCORRO, ANNA MARIE  BURLAT

16819        MOCORRO, BOBBY  PALCONIT

16820        MOCORRO, MARY JEAN  TUMAMPOS

16821        MOCOY, JERRY  BANLASAN

16822        MOCSIR, OLOMODIN  MACAPODI

16823        MOCTAR, NORFAIDAH  RIGA

16824        MOCTAR, SITTIE NOR  NAGA

16825        MODEQUILLO, KATHERINE  FERNANDEZ

16826        MODESTO, ARNOLD  BUSTAMANTE

16827        MOFAR, JUN MARK  DE GUZMAN

16828        MOGAR, MELBA  GARQUE

16829        MOGOL, JOZELLE MARIZ  MAGBOJOS

16830        MOHAMADALI, NAHIDA  MULOK

16831        MOHAMADALI, ROHANIDA  MAGUINDANAO

16832        MOHAMETANO, RUTH  TABAMO

16833        MOHAMMAD, HARON  OMAR

16834        MOHAMMAD, JOHARY  MIMBALA

16835        MOISES, DANDY  DAVID

16836        MOISES, JOY TERESA  MEDECILO

16837        MOISES, PRINCESS LYN  JAMLIG

16838        MOJARES, CRIZEL  CIRILO

16839        MOJERES, PANNY  LIMOSNERO

16840        MOJICA, ANGENETTE  CERVANTES

16841        MOJICA, FULGENCIO  DE LUNA

16842        MOJICA, JONALYN  SAOYAO

16843        MOJICA, LAURICE  MENDOZA

16844        MOJICA, NANETH  KEE

16845        MOKAMAD, BAIDIDO  PADAS

16846        MOLA, NARDO BERNARDO  CABUEÑAS

16847        MOLABOLA, WENERIZA  GIBAN

16848        MOLATO, FEUR ELISE  LAGUITAN

16849        MOLATO, GEPEE  BIYO

16850        MOLATO, KEVIN ANGELO  REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:339 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16851        MOLATO, MIMOSA ERMA  ALMONTE

16852        MOLATO, RICHELYN  LORENO

16853        MOLE, RONA  DESCALSO

16854        MOLERO, JANNA MAICA  PEPITO

16855        MOLERO, MONIQUE  RIDON

16856        MOLETA, TRIXIE MARIE  FLORES

16857        MOLINA, ARTHUR JAY  DOMDOM

16858        MOLINA, CECILE  DAYNOS

16859        MOLINA, EVELYN  SANTARIN

16860        MOLINA, EVERJOYCE  BLANDO

16861        MOLINA, GABRIEL  VALDELLON

16862        MOLINA, JEZON  VELLAGRACIA

16863        MOLINA, JULIE II  DE LOS REYES

16864        MOLINA, JUNE LEO  MAGANA

16865        MOLINA, MARICEL  HEREDIA

16866        MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY  FRIAS

16867        MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER  PALAD

16868        MOLINA, PRESSIE MARIST  BULLO

16869        MOLINA, RAMON CHRISTOPHER  ACUPAN

16870        MOLINA, RENATO  INCILLO

16871        MOLINA, ROSELYN  LAO-AY

16872        MOLINA, ROWENA JANE  TUMALA

16873        MOLINA, RUVIMARIE  PEPANIA

16874        MOLINA, VILMALYN  GONZAGA

16875        MOLINAO, GERYL  DASMARINAS

16876        MOLINES, JANINE  CONCEPCION

16877        MOLINES, MARILOU  SUMALPONG

16878        MOLINES, MYLEN  ESPILOY

16879        MOLINES, RIZZALYN  ESPELIMBURGO

16880        MOLINO, JOY

16881        MOLINO, KIM  GABAISEN

16882        MOLINOS, GEMMA  AQUINO

16883        MOLINYAWE, CHRISTINE MAE  CASUPANG

16884        MOLINYAWE, PRESCILLA  TORRALBA

16885        MOLLANEDA, MONICA ALTHEA  MONDOÑEDO

16886        MOLLENA, JOANA MAE  DEQUINAN

16887        MOLLENA, MARILYN  CABACTULAN

16888        MOLLENO, DOMINGA  BOYLES

16889        MOLLENO, MARY JANE  NAVIA

16890        MOLO, GRETCH CASER  ROY

16891        MOLOBOCO, ELNORA  BADLONG

16892        MOLON, JOHN ANDREW  SADUCAS

16893        MOMO, CRISTOPHER  DEÑEGA

16894        MONARES, GERAD  ARELLANO

16895        MONAY, AGNES GRACE  TABALANZA

16896        MONCAL, MOLLY ANN  DENGAL

16897        MONCATAR, CLARIZA  PUNOY

16898        MONCATAR, IRENE  STO TOMAS

16899        MONCAWE, ELLEN  TAGOD

16900        MONDAGA, RONALD  AMOGUIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:340 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16901        MONDALA, DAPHNE  MAGLIA

16902        MONDALA, ROGHZEILYN  TECSON

16903        MONDANO, LEAH KRIS  MANTONG

16904        MONDEJAR, ADONIS  GERODICO

16905        MONDEJAR, ALMALYN  ROSENDE

16906        MONDEJAR, JOEVER  AÑABEZA

16907        MONDEJAR, MENCHU  ALVAREZ

16908        MONDEJAR, YANEZA  NAVARRO

16909        MONDERO, ARLENE  BALACDAY

16910        MONDERO, MA ISABEL  BATAAN

16911        MONDIA, CHRISTEL  DELA CRUZ

16912        MONDIA, MICHAEL GREGOR  SIMPORIOS

16913        MONDIDO, DAISY ROBIE  OMPAD

16914        MONDIDO, ELLEN GRACE  BAYOG

16915        MONDIDO, MA DEE ANNE  QUIÑOPA

16916        MONDIDO, MICHELLE  TAURO

16917        MONDIDO, ZYNA LYN  DIANA

16918        MONDILLA, WELLA  SABANDO

16919        MONDOY, PATRICIA MAE  VILLA

16920        MONDOÑEDO, ARRIANE  BADUA

16921        MONDRAGON, EMIE ANN  REABELIS

16922        MONDRAGON, MARIANNE  CAGUETE

16923        MONEBA, RECIEL MAE  RANCHES

16924        MONEDA, JENNIFER  MENDONES

16925        MONERA, ROCHE  MARSAMOLO

16926        MONES, BETHEL ALELI  ARCIOSA

16927        MONES, JANE  EGAR

16928        MONEVA, RONILYNE GRACE  FAUNILLAN

16929        MONFORTE, GERRYVALE  ANDRES

16930        MONFORTE, WENDY  MONES

16931        MONGADO, CHARISSE MARIE  FERNANDEZ

16932        MONGANGAN, ALJABAR  RACMAN

16933        MONGAYA, MARK KENNETH  DUCUSIN

16934        MONGCAL, REGEM  ALOJADO

16935        MONILLA, NAOMIE  NESAS

16936        MONIR, JAMERAH  TALIPASAN

16937        MONIR, JOHARIAH  TALIPASAN

16938        MONIS, CATHERINE  VIOLETA

16939        MONIS, CHARY  SALITA

16940        MONIS, GLEME-ANN JESSA  LORENZANA

16941        MONIVA, MICHELLE  TANCHUAN

16942        MONIVA, NORAISA  DRAPER

16943        MONJE, ROWEL  YADAO

16944        MONOTILLA, CINDY MAE  BUENAFE

16945        MONREAL, JESTONI  SANTOCILDES

16946        MONSALE, MARY GRACE KAREN  FERRARES

16947        MONSALUD, NORRELIE  MORIA

16948        MONSANTO, AMELIO  QUILISADIO

16949        MONSANTO, ESTRELLA  HUDIEREZ

16950        MONSANTO, LANE  CABATINGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:341 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

16951        MONSANTO, LLOYD ALEXANDER  NACAWILI

16952        MONSERRAT, CARLA ZARINA  ALCANTARA

16953        MONSON, CATHERINE  BAYACAG

16954        MONTA, PSYCHE YVETTE  GUTIERREZ

16955        MONTAJES, GLENN  ENCABO

16956        MONTAJES, MENCHU  BASARTE

16957        MONTALBAN, ANNA RHODORA  NADAO

16958        MONTALBAN, JOEL

16959        MONTALBO, EMMA  ESCOBIO

16960        MONTALBO, JASMIN  CABRADILLA

16961        MONTALBO, KRISTINE AYESHA  CABRAL

16962        MONTALLANA, MA RUTH  PEDRABUENA

16963        MONTALLANA, VELINDA  INTERNO

16964        MONTALVO, NICA  MUYONG

16965        MONTANCES, ALDRIN  UBALDO

16966        MONTANO, JOHN PAUL  TORRES

16967        MONTANO, JOYCE  FAMERONAG

16968        MONTANO, JULIE JOY  NAMOC

16969        MONTANO, LEA  NERI

16970        MONTANTE, ELOISA  RETARDO

16971        MONTANTE, JONATHAN  NATIVIDAD

16972        MONTARON, SHEILLA MAE  NARANJO

16973        MONTAS, KHRISTINE MAE  ALAS-AS

16974        MONTAÑA, REGINALD  CACAO

16975        MONTAÑEZ, EDNA  PRAXIDES

16976        MONTAÑEZ, NIKKA MAYER  POTOT

16977        MONTAÑO, MA ANA  LACABA

16978        MONTAÑO, ZION GRACE  MARINO

16979        MONTE, AILEEN MAE  PANAGA

16980        MONTE, MARK FRANCIS  LAVADOR

16981        MONTE, ROBERT  POROL

16982        MONTE, RODRIGO  MACHADO

16983        MONTEALTO, ALVIN  LINDO

16984        MONTEBON, LUZVIMINDA  CASMEN

16985        MONTECILLO, ANNAVILLA  GALLARON

16986        MONTECILLO, CYRUS JR  CATACUTAN

16987        MONTECILLO, DENNESA  MELGO

16988        MONTECILLO, MICHELLE  DEL ROSARIO

16989        MONTECINO, MARYROSE

16990        MONTEFALCON, ARJIE SHAUN  MOMO

16991        MONTEFALCON, CRISTIE  ERAMIS

16992        MONTEFALCON, DIANA  BAYSIC

16993        MONTEFOLKA, ROXANNE GRACE  ALBURO

16994        MONTEGRANDE, ARCHIE  CAPON

16995        MONTEHERMOSO, CHERYLYN  MAGAYO

16996        MONTEJO, AILENE GRACE  TIMOLA

16997        MONTEJO, JUNABELLE  ESCABUSA

16998        MONTEJO, MARIETH  MUHE

16999        MONTEMAYOR, EDEN  VILLAMIN

17000        MONTEMAYOR, KIMBERLY  MANUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:342 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17001        MONTEMAYOR, RHODFERMONT MARK  DESOLOC

17002        MONTEMAYOR, ROSEMARIE  TAMAYO

17003        MONTEMOR, JONESA  DENILA

17004        MONTENEGRO, BREYMART  RIVERA

17005        MONTENEGRO, MARIA CHRYSANTINE  VILORIA

17006        MONTENEGRO, QUEEN MARIAN  ANGELES

17007        MONTERDE, LAURENTINO JR  FULO

17008        MONTERERO, JACQUILINE  SORE

17009        MONTERO, ANGELICA  LANABAN

17010        MONTERO, CRISTY  VILLARUEL

17011        MONTERO, GRAZIEL JOY  FORTES

17012        MONTERO, HAZY MAE  VERGARA

17013        MONTERO, JONALYN  NAPALIT

17014        MONTERO, NICO  ADOREMOS

17015        MONTERO, PATRICIA CELINE  CALONZO

17016        MONTERO, PAUL RODERICK  PENDEJITO

17017        MONTERO, PRESENTACION  GEMENTIZA

17018        MONTERO, RITCHEL  CARE

17019        MONTERO, ROD MARTIN  YUNGCO

17020        MONTEROS, LIZA  LAPARAN

17021        MONTEROS, RODOLFO PAULO  CALUMPAG

17022        MONTEROSO, GAY  TAYO

17023        MONTEROZO, DORREN  AGUSTIN

17024        MONTERUBIO, ELLEN MAE  MERCURIO

17025        MONTES, EVA  DANDAN

17026        MONTES, FECEL  LIRA

17027        MONTES, JESSIE JR  BAJADO

17028        MONTES, OWEN  YONSON

17029        MONTESA, ROSALIE  DE CASTRO

17030        MONTESCLAROS, JENNELYN  ANASORIAS

17031        MONTESCLAROS, JOE BEN  GONZAGA

17032        MONTESCLAROS, VERNALYN GREVIC  SIM

17033        MONTESCO, MA YVONNE  SALUDES

17034        MONTEZA, FAIGA MAE  VEGAFRIA

17035        MONTEZA, RHIENA RIZA  LAMBO

17036        MONTEZA, ROBEE

17037        MONTIAGODO, JENELYN  LABRINTO

17038        MONTIFALCON, ANGELITA  GORRERO

17039        MONTIL, JENELYN  FLANG

17040        MONTILDE, MARICEL  ALAO

17041        MONTILLA, CHERRYL  ABIAN

17042        MONTILLA, GRACE  LETADA

17043        MONTILLA, JEL ROSE  CASTRO

17044        MONTILLA, JERALYN  DISTURA

17045        MONTILLA, JESSEL  CABALLERO

17046        MONTILLA, MA ROSANA  ESPELITA

17047        MONTIMOR, WYCHE  AMONSOT

17048        MONTINEZ, CARIN  MATUTINA

17049        MONTON, KENT JAVE  TIBUG

17050        MONTOYA, JOY  CABAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:343 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17051        MONTOYA, JUSTINE  CAROLINO

17052        MONTOYA, MARITES  MANANGAN

17053        MONTOYA, SHARLOTT JASMIN  CENTINO

17054        MONTUERTO, DAIRENE JOAN  BUCADO

17055        MONTUYA, RIZALENE  AQUINO

17056        MONZALES, MARLOU  ENTONG

17057        MONZALES, TONY ROSE  ORGE

17058        MOOG, DALISAY  PEREZ

17059        MOOG, MARILYN  SIB-AT

17060        MOPAC, REHANA  NUL

17061        MOQUIOLA, REBECCA  CARPENTERO

17062        MORA, DIVINE GRACE  FERRER

17063        MORA, JAMES  CERVANTES

17064        MORA, LITO  TENEDERO

17065        MORA, MICHELLE  HARINA

17066        MORA, VENUS  MACALES

17067        MORACA, MYLENE  GERONIMO

17068        MORADA, ARLENE  MANLAPAZ

17069        MORADA, CARLA MAY  BARBACENA

17070        MORADA, JERRY JR  MANZANERO

17071        MORADA, JUVY  OCAMPO

17072        MORADA, MERCY  RAQUEL

17073        MORADO, JANETH  FRANCISCO

17074        MORADO, JEAN  QUITORIANO

17075        MORADO, JOHN ROMMEL  RAPA

17076        MORADO, PERLY  BELLO

17077        MORADOS, ELWIN  VERGARA

17078        MORADOS, PIERRE JARED  TUDTUD

17079        MORAL, GRACE  OCFEMIA

17080        MORAL, KARLA MAE  CABAÑGAN

17081        MORAL, KRISTINE ROSE  MOLINA

17082        MORAL, RIZA  VANZUELA

17083        MORALDA, JOLLIE ANN  ESPADA

17084        MORALDA, ROSELYN  NINOLIA

17085        MORALDE, GERALYN  DOLON

17086        MORALDE, MA ELENA  PADILLA

17087        MORALDE, THELMA  ANGELES

17088        MORALES, ABEGAEL  ZURITA

17089        MORALES, ALMA  SALVACION

17090        MORALES, ANACLETO III  MAGALLANO

17091        MORALES, APRIL  GARCIA

17092        MORALES, ARLENE  GARCIA

17093        MORALES, ELNA  PAGUNTALAN

17094        MORALES, GENEVA  OBRAR

17095        MORALES, IDELLE ELAINE  DASIG

17096        MORALES, JERALYN  SUNIO

17097        MORALES, JEROLD  REYES

17098        MORALES, JOE HENDRICK  FABRO

17099        MORALES, JOY MARIE  OMLAN

17100        MORALES, KEESHIA SELLYNE  PONTUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:344 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17101        MORALES, LEA  ALFONSO

17102        MORALES, LESLY  BALLEDOS

17103        MORALES, LIEZEL  MARANAN

17104        MORALES, MARIA CECILIA  MUNAR

17105        MORALES, MARIA HELLEN  MADRIDANO

17106        MORALES, MARY GRACE  DE LA VEGA

17107        MORALES, MARY JOY  CATABAY

17108        MORALES, MARY JOYCE  PAULE

17109        MORALES, MICHELLE  DELA FUENTE

17110        MORALES, NEILZEN ANLY  BALALLO

17111        MORALES, PANFILO JR  PAPA

17112        MORALES, PRECIOUS  SANGUPAN

17113        MORALES, PRECIOUS HOPE  LEONOR

17114        MORALES, ROSALIE  ALSADO

17115        MORALES, RYAN  BALANQUIT

17116        MORALES, SANDRA  RANARA

17117        MORALES, SOPHIA LORRAINE  CUIZON

17118        MORALES, STEPHANIE  EVANGELISTA

17119        MORALES, WILMAR  PAGCALIWANGAN

17120        MORALES, XANDRA KRISELLE  ABUBO

17121        MORALLA, WILFREDO JR  DACORO-ON

17122        MORALLOS, NORLYN  ADTO

17123        MORALLOS, RONNIE  YOHANON

17124        MORAN, JAMES RUSSELL  MARABULAS

17125        MORAN, ZEINAB JIFFRY  MENDOZA

17126        MORANA, BLESSICA  CORVIT

17127        MORANDARTE, APRIL  SALAS

17128        MORANTE, CRISANTA  ROQUE

17129        MORANTE, JERLOU  REPANCOL

17130        MORANTE, JONALYN MAY  VILLADELGADO

17131        MORANTE, LEO  FALGUERA

17132        MORANTE, SHARA MAY  MARTOS

17133        MORARENG, FELOMINA  BENIYAT

17134        MORASA, CHRISTIAN REY  RODRIGUEZA

17135        MORATALLA, CYRUS  LEGASPI

17136        MORATO, ANNALYN  ALMASAN

17137        MORAÑO, ROMIELYN  RUIZ

17138        MORCO, JOSEPH  FULLER

17139        MORDENO, JENIVIEVE  CUESTAS

17140        MORDENO, ROSE ANN  YSIP

17141        MORECHO, JESSA  CASTAÑOS

17142        MOREDO, DAN MATTHEW  PAO

17143        MOREDO, MA KATRINA  MADERA

17144        MOREJON, MELODY  VILLACERAN

17145        MORENA, OSCAR II  PAZ

17146        MORENO, ALMARUTH  MERIN

17147        MORENO, ANA MARIEL  ABION

17148        MORENO, CHARIES  NAZARENO

17149        MORENO, DARYL  VILLASOR

17150        MORENO, GINA  GASES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:345 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17151        MORENO, JACQUELYN  BONOAN

17152        MORENO, JOHN MORRIS  LOJARES

17153        MORENO, JONALYN  SOLANA

17154        MORENO, JUDIZA  FUENTES

17155        MORENO, MARIE ANGELIE  FABELLO

17156        MORENO, MARY GRACE  GAMBOA

17157        MORENO, MARY JANE  REGENCIA

17158        MORENO, MIKE ANTHONY  LLAMIDO

17159        MORENO, PHILIP  PALALLOS

17160        MORENO, ROSS ANN  NARVATO

17161        MORENO, SANNY  DANCEL

17162        MORENO, VILLAROSE  PACETES

17163        MORENO, WILROSE

17164        MORES, DENNIS  HAGAD

17165        MORES, GIDEON  GUMATIN

17166        MORES, HAZEL JUNE  MARMETO

17167        MOREÑO, ROY DOMINIC  ARTAJO

17168        MORFE, JERWIN  MARASIGAN

17169        MORGA, DANTE  BANASTAO

17170        MORGA, MYLENE  BATULAN

17171        MORGA, RONALD  ZAMORA

17172        MORGADEZ, MAR JOHN  MONDEJAR

17173        MORGADO, CHRISLLENE FAITH  DAGASDAS

17174        MORILLA, JOCELYN  BALASICO

17175        MORILLO, EULA  MOBLES

17176        MORILLO, JESSIE  MARINO

17177        MORILLO, KHEMWEEL  MORADO

17178        MORILLO, MARDY  GARIN

17179        MORILLO, MARLYN  CABANSAG

17180        MORILLO, RIZI-LAYNE  AGGABAO

17181        MORIONES, JOHN LLOYD  BATOY

17182        MORIONES, JOHNREY  BATOY

17183        MORMOLINDO, JENEFFER  LAGDAMEN

17184        MORO, CHARISSE CHRISTINE  RECOSOSA

17185        MOROJO, ANNALYN  PASCUA

17186        MORONG, ELAINE  AMORA

17187        MORPOS, RUTHCHE  BITAGAN

17188        MORTABA, MOHANIFA  SAID

17189        MORTE, MARICEL

17190        MORTE, SHELLANIE  BANICO

17191        MORTEGA, AGNES  ARENAS

17192        MORTEL, GLENDA  QUIÑONES

17193        MORTEL, JEREJOB-JUNEL  MERCADO

17194        MORTEL, JERRY  MANGAO

17195        MORTEL, JOHN JOELSON  MONTOJO

17196        MORTEL, MECHILE  QUIÑONES

17197        MORTEL, NOEMI GAY  FALCUNAYA

17198        MORTEL, SONNY BOY  MARIÑO

17199        MORTELLA, ELPEDIO  RIVAS

17200        MORTILLERO, MICHELLE ROSE  QUIMING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:346 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17201        MOSA, JEFERSON  AYUBAN

17202        MOSCA, CARMEN  AROTA

17203        MOSENDE, CHARMY  GUARINO

17204        MOSENDO, JEAZEL  BUENAVIDES

17205        MOSLARES, RHODORA  BACAY

17206        MOSQUEDA, EVA  CADANO

17207        MOSQUEDA, JABBY LOU  ASIS

17208        MOSQUEDA, LADY LYN  SARA

17209        MOSQUEDA, LEANI  RAMOS

17210        MOSQUEDA, LENUEL JOHN  CARVERO

17211        MOSQUEDA, MARIA NICE  DORDAS

17212        MOSQUERA, MICHELLE  DEVELOS

17213        MOSQUERA, RECHEL ANN  IMAYSAY

17214        MOSQUITO, SUNSHINE  ALARCON

17215        MOSTERA, BEBELYN  REYES

17216        MOSTEYRO, MA ELOISA  MALALUAN

17217        MOTEL, MARY GRACE  BUGUIAN

17218        MOTIN, MYRA FLOR  FERRERA

17219        MOTOL, LYN ANDREA  HERRERA

17220        MOVILLA, BOYED SALVADOR  OBGUIA

17221        MOYA, KENNON  DE VERA

17222        MOYCO, ENRIQUE JR  PETALINO

17223        MOYO, CRIZZEL JOY  TENDIDO

17224        MUAN, AIKA  DELA CRUZ

17225        MUAN, MIKKO  DELA CRUZ

17226        MUAÑA, ROMMEL  OBUTA

17227        MUCHAMIEL, MARIA EVA  AVILA

17228        MUCHUELAS, NELSON JR  MONES

17229        MUECO, MARY GRACE  ALFORQUE

17230        MUEGO, MARY GRACE  BRITANIA

17231        MUEGO, ROSALINO  DAPAR

17232        MUEVA, NERISSA  BABULA

17233        MUGAR, AILINE  MONZON

17234        MUGAR, MAE  REBOTE

17235        MUGOL, MACY  GARCIA

17236        MUH-YANG, JACQUELYN  PEDRO

17237        MUHI, RICHELL  MONREAL

17238        MUJAR, GHIEZEL  RICO

17239        MUJE, CRISMARIE  REY

17240        MUJERES, CLAIRE  BEDUYA

17241        MUKAY, PEARL JANEL  PALICAS

17242        MULA, MARK  LABORTE

17243        MULDONG, JENIFER  LIMUN

17244        MULI, MICHAEL  KABILING

17245        MULINGBAYAN, MARIBETH  MANALO

17246        MULLE, SARAH BETH  DESPI

17247        MULLET, FATIMA  GUMONE

17248        MULLET, MARIA REGINE  PIA

17249        MULUK, RUAIDA  ROMERO

17250        MUMAR, LOVERN GRACE  BARBADILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:347 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17251        MUMAR, NATHANIE  CRISOSTOMO

17252        MUN-AYAO, LESLIE  DULNUAN

17253        MUNAR, ERVIN JOHN  CAYUBIT

17254        MUNCADA, MYLA  LUPAS

17255        MUNCAL, JHERLIE  TAPIA

17256        MUNDIA, MARY PRINCESS  TOLENTINO

17257        MUNDIZ, FELI PAUL  ALCUJERES

17258        MUNDO, HOBERT  ZACARIAS

17259        MUNDO, MA LIZA CORALYN  AGUILAR

17260        MUNO, RICHIE  ARDEMIL

17261        MURALLO, MYLENE  BARNUEVO

17262        MURALLON, MA VALERIE  NIONES

17263        MURALLOS, ELEANOR  TAN

17264        MURCIA, JOMAR JEFFREY  CORONACION

17265        MURILLO, CARENA  MARTE

17266        MURILLO, FLORANTE  JAMBALOS

17267        MURILLO, JOANA MARIE  GUEVARRA

17268        MURILLO, JOHN CARL  MEDALLADA

17269        MURILLO, MARJORIE  CALAGO

17270        MURILLO, MYLANE  DALOPERE

17271        MURILLO, ROMER  DOLOROSO

17272        MURING, ARCHE  ROSALES

17273        MURING, CATHERINE GRACE  MERCADO

17274        MURING, JASPER  BERNACER

17275        MURPHY, ROSE ANN  MAGNO

17276        MUSA, MARYCIELE  MORAL

17277        MUSCA, SYRA  DOLOR

17278        MUSICO, JIMMY JR  FABON

17279        MUSNGI, NORA  CANLAS

17280        MUSTAPHA, ARMIDA  ABO

17281        MUTALIB, RAIDA  BAGUA

17282        MUTIN, ROHANIAH  SARIPADA

17283        MUTIN, SITTIE SAIMAH  SARIPADA

17284        MUTT, MAE  PUAGANG

17285        MUYA, GRACE ANN  ALFEREZ

17286        MUYARGAS, ROCEL  SERNA

17287        MUYCO, JENNELYN  BUSAS

17288        MUÑEZ, ABIGAIL  YAUN

17289        MUÑEZ, CARINA  QUILONG QUILONG

17290        MUÑEZ, DINA  QUIROY

17291        MUÑEZ, WELCITA  DE MUÑEZ

17292        MUÑIZ, ANDREA  AREVALO

17293        MUÑOZ, AMY  ABREA

17294        MUÑOZ, ANGELIQUE ANN  MANGANDE

17295        MUÑOZ, BERNADETH  SANCHEZ

17296        MUÑOZ, CHARLOTTE MARIZ  BALTAZAR

17297        MUÑOZ, MEA  COLIS

17298        MUÑOZ, ROWENA  GALSIM

17299        NAAG, MA LYKA  MORATALLA

17300        NABABLIT, FLORIDA  JABONETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:348 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17301        NABASCA, IKKESH  BANGIBAN

17302        NABASCA, JUNJAY  SANLAO

17303        NABESA, AILON  REPUBLICA

17304        NABLE, CHERESEL  CAMADORA

17305        NABLE, MERLY  MONTES

17306        NABLEA, JUNNEL  LAROY

17307        NABONG, MELISSA  VILLANUEVA

17308        NABOR, FATIMA  MAGDASOC

17309        NABOR, JAPETH  MANUEL

17310        NABOR, LORIELYN  VILLAFRANCA

17311        NABOR, MARCIANA  NGIPPOL

17312        NABUA, NANETTE  ELIZA

17313        NACANTENG, ELIZABETH  DAG-OS

17314        NACARIO, KAREN  DECENA

17315        NACARIO, MARY JANE  FABRO

17316        NACARIO, MEDELENE  ORCINE

17317        NACARIO, THOMAS JR  REGALADO

17318        NACHIMMA, GLENDA  LUMIWAN

17319        NACHON, MARY ROSE  AURELIO

17320        NACIN, AMY  AJOSTE

17321        NACINO, CHERRY  JANDOC

17322        NACINO, MARETIS  CABANJEN

17323        NACINO, WALTER  NAVALTA

17324        NACION, ARIEL VINCENT PAUL  BASILIO

17325        NACION, EDEN  BUSTAMANTE

17326        NACION, EMELU  RECIMIENTO

17327        NACION, JOLLYBETH  ALCONCER

17328        NACION, MERELO JR  HERNANDO

17329        NACION, NELDA  ATIBAGOS

17330        NACIONAL, MARY GRACE  ARAOJO

17331        NACIONAL, RYAN ARDEN  DUNGANON

17332        NACIONAL, VANESSA MAE  CAPADISO

17333        NACOR, JHON REY  PERALTA

17334        NACUA, JENELYN  COCOSA

17335        NACULPA, RENZ WALTER  MONTOYA

17336        NADADO, REGLAMIE  PATALINGJUG

17337        NADAL, DENISSE JOY  MARCELO

17338        NADELA, LANILYN  CUIZON

17339        NADERA, HANNAH  ELQUIERRO

17340        NADONGA, JEREMIAH  RAMOS

17341        NADONZA, MARILYN  GAGARINO

17342        NAELGAS, NORBY  ANIB

17343        NAFURA, CHERRYLYN  LAURENTE

17344        NAGA, JASMINE  DIMAPORO

17345        NAGA, RENANTE  GERONILLA

17346        NAGAL, ERIC JAY  VILLANUEVA

17347        NAGALLO, LELANIE  LAURE

17348        NAGARES, MADEL MAE  SABALBORO

17349        NAGARES, MELVIN  DE GUZMAN

17350        NAGIB, JESSIE CORA  TIRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:349 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17351        NAGRAMPA, RIA  SANCHEZ

17352        NAGTALON, JOEDIN  RATA

17353        NAGUINLIN, JULIE ANN  BEROT

17354        NAGUIT, MARIANE  DIWA

17355        NAGUTOM, ARWEN JR  FRANCO

17356        NAHIL, SHARA JOY  NALAYOG

17357        NAIG, JOY ANN  FABELLO

17358        NAIGAN, DIANA JANE  DAVID

17359        NAIK, SITTIE RAIHANIE  TANGGO

17360        NAINGUE, MICHELE  BASNILLO

17361        NAIVE, DEMI JAS  PATIGAS

17362        NAJARILA, CORA FLOR  SANGCAJO

17363        NAJE, MILODY  UNO

17364        NAJERA, CHARMAINE LYNNE  LUMAWAG

17365        NAJERA, NIKKO  CORDERO

17366        NAKILA, GLENDA  SUBRASTAS

17367        NALAGON, ALEJANDRO  ERAMIS

17368        NALAUNAN, NORMAN

17369        NALAYOG, DARLENE  NAGAMOS

17370        NALAZON, NORMA  NOORA

17371        NALDO, ZARAH FE  BAULA

17372        NALDOZA, CRISTY  VERSOZA

17373        NALES, EDELYN  NODADO

17374        NALICA, MISHELLE  EULALIO

17375        NALICAT, AGNES  BONDAL

17376        NALING, GINALYN  MORENO

17377        NALLEB, ROSALIE  PALLIG

17378        NALLOS, DINAH  UBAY

17379        NALLOS, YVONNE  GULILA

17380        NALO, ADRIAN  SAN MIGUEL

17381        NALUPA, MARJORIE JOY  MARTIR

17382        NAMBATAC, JESSA MAE  CAGADAS

17383        NAMOC, JENELYN  AGONIA

17384        NAMOC, VINCENT REY  JUMAWAN

17385        NAMOCOT, JENNELYN  YANA

17386        NAMORA, NENITA  BAGAGÑAN

17387        NAMUCO, JAYMA  BAACO

17388        NAMUNCALE, JECELYN  BURGOS

17389        NANAS, RAFAEL JOSE  TARIO

17390        NANDANG, SARAH JANE  URBANO

17391        NANGAN, ROSARIO  NARISMA

17392        NANGUDDI, NOEL  BALAJO

17393        NANING, SALLY  PONDONG

17394        NANO, MERCY  DAHONAN

17395        NANO, RACHEL  ROSELES

17396        NANTES, GLENDA  MAGALLANES

17397        NANTEZA, MELANNIE  BALGOS

17398        NANUAL, MARIA ELAINE  BALAGOT

17399        NAORBE, JOANNE  DUMANCAS

17400        NAOY, RALPH  ALIPIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:350 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17401        NAPAL, JOHN PHILIP  DAGON

17402        NAPALIT, CRISPIN JR  VILLENA

17403        NAPAO, PABLO III  ESTEPA

17404        NAPAO, RAISSA  NAORBE

17405        NAPARAN, MARIAN JULIET

17406        NAPERI, MELISA MARIE  BARROZO

17407        NAPILA, JOVELYN  BACATAN

17408        NAPILA, XERXES JAY  VARIAS

17409        NAPILI, JONNA MAE  DELINA

17410        NAPILOT, CATHERINE  REAL

17411        NAPIZA, ALLAN JAY  DE LIMA

17412        NAPIZA, ANNA MARIE  MERUEÑA

17413        NAPIZA, CHARLIE  MAYOR

17414        NAPIZA, QUEENZEL DARREN  BOCO

17415        NAPOLES, FARAH ANGELIE  CUYOS

17416        NAPOLES, JELMYR ASTER  ESPLANADA

17417        NAPOLES, JESSICA  RUAR

17418        NAPOLES, PETER BENEDICT  JARIEL

17419        NAPOLES, PRAISE FROILAN  DADERO

17420        NAPOLES, SARAH JESSICA  SIA

17421        NAPURA, JENNELYN  NACISVALENCIA

17422        NAQUITA, REICY JOY  MOREIRA

17423        NARAG, MARY JANE  AGLIDAY

17424        NARAG, MICHELLE JOY  BOGAR

17425        NARAGA, DARWIN  BETINOL

17426        NARAJA, APRIL MARIE  DALANGPAN

17427        NARBAY, JACKIELOU  STAGEN

17428        NARBOADA, ELEANOR  PONCE

17429        NARCISO, JEAN  AGUSTIN

17430        NARCISO, JUJEAN  HUBAHIB

17431        NARCISO, KRISTEL  OCAMPO

17432        NARCISO, PRINCES JHOANA  VITUG

17433        NARCISO, RENEE ROSE  DELA CRUZ

17434        NARCISO, RHEALYN JOY  DEOCADES

17435        NARES, ANTONIO JR  BARUNIO

17436        NARIDO, KID MAR  VILLEGAS

17437        NARIDO, MYRA LESLIE  JIMENEZ

17438        NARIO, MARICEL  BELLEN

17439        NARIO, MARYAM CLAIRE  CRUZ

17440        NARISMA, HILMIE  LUMONDAG

17441        NARITO, MARK JOHN  NEO

17442        NARON, GERALDINE  CARO

17443        NARRA, ANDRES SEBASTIAN  FLORES

17444        NARRA, CARLA  ANDAYA

17445        NARRA, JUNE  MALBOG

17446        NARRAL, FRIA ANNE  NALA

17447        NARRIDO, ABEGAIL  BACARISAS

17448        NARSICO, JUANITA  SUPILANAS

17449        NARTATES, CHRISTIAN  FAUNE

17450        NARTATES, JAYFERSON  BERNABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:351 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17451        NARVACAN, JESSAN  CABANDO

17452        NARVAEZ, VICTORIA VIANCA  TARROSA

17453        NARVATO, SHIENNA  QUINLAT

17454        NASI, LUZVIMINDA  SARDAÑAS

17455        NASIS, RON-ELY  NATIVIDAD

17456        NASTOR, JEFFY  GARIFE

17457        NASTOR, MARY JOY  SIBAYAN

17458        NATANAUAN, EDWIN  DALISAY

17459        NATAY, MA CHRISTINA  AGUILAR

17460        NATINO, MEAH LEE  NOVERO

17461        NATIOLA, PEEJAY  CORPUZ

17462        NATIVIDAD, ANGELYN  TABERNA

17463        NATIVIDAD, CHARIA CARLA  DALUZON

17464        NATIVIDAD, EDWIN JR  MASIGLAT

17465        NATIVIDAD, HIBE  CADIZ

17466        NATIVIDAD, LORIEFE JANE  AUSTRIA

17467        NATIVIDAD, MARITES  HONAS

17468        NATONTON, SHANE  FLORITA

17469        NATUEL, SHANE JERIC  OLIDANA

17470        NAULA, KRISTHYL JANE  PORTRIAS

17471        NAVA, JERELYN  CASINTO

17472        NAVA, MARICAR  MALTO

17473        NAVAL, CHARMAINE  EVANGELISTA

17474        NAVAL, JOSE LORENZO  CASTILLO

17475        NAVAL, KENNETH ROBERT  TANILON

17476        NAVALES, BENIVIC  DELEGENCIA

17477        NAVALES, ERWIN  GATILAGO

17478        NAVALES, GINREY  JUPLO

17479        NAVALES, MA REYCY  FAJARDA

17480        NAVALES, MICHAEL  DELOSO

17481        NAVALES, RHEA  SARDUA

17482        NAVALLASCA, DIONELEN  TABIFRANCA

17483        NAVALTA, WARLITO  NACIONALES

17484        NAVARES, CECILLE  LANGI

17485        NAVARETTE, EMELY ROSE  LOZADA

17486        NAVAREZ, DIANA KRISTINA  BASTE

17487        NAVAREZ, MARITESS  MACASADIA

17488        NAVAREZ, PRINCESS CLARESSA  VENTURA

17489        NAVARRA, JENNY ANN  CARIÑO

17490        NAVARRA, NIÑA  GONZALES

17491        NAVARRETE, KATHERINE  RAZ

17492        NAVARRO, AIME  VITUDIO

17493        NAVARRO, ALVIN  NOCHE

17494        NAVARRO, ANNE MARGARET  BANZON

17495        NAVARRO, ARRIANE  CRUZ

17496        NAVARRO, BYRON  CASTRO

17497        NAVARRO, CRYSTAL JAYKA FARLASH  LAYNO

17498        NAVARRO, DONNA JANE  DIMAANO

17499        NAVARRO, GEMDREI  DICHOSO

17500        NAVARRO, HANNAH LOIS  TAPIC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:352 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17501        NAVARRO, IRENE JUDITH  DELA CRUZ

17502        NAVARRO, IRENE ROSE  CADENA

17503        NAVARRO, JEMYR ANN  DATILES

17504        NAVARRO, JENNIFER MAE  GALAM

17505        NAVARRO, JHANELLA ANN  AQUINO

17506        NAVARRO, JONNA  ESTILLERO

17507        NAVARRO, KATHERINE  DE JESUS

17508        NAVARRO, LEONIDA  GEOLEN

17509        NAVARRO, MAILYN  ARABE

17510        NAVARRO, MARIA GRACIA  GONZA

17511        NAVARRO, MARIA THERESA  FLORES

17512        NAVARRO, MARIA VICTORIA  NATO

17513        NAVARRO, MARTIN  QUITO

17514        NAVARRO, NORMAN  CALAPIS

17515        NAVARRO, PHILLIP  REYES

17516        NAVARRO, RHINE JADE  SIXTO

17517        NAVARRO, ROBERT JOHN  BENTULAN

17518        NAVARRO, SHARON ROSE  BALANG

17519        NAVARRO, VICTOR JAY  TIBAY

17520        NAVARRO, WARDEH LEIGH  ABALAYAN

17521        NAVASCA, MARY GRACE  LADERAS

17522        NAVIA, ERICO  AÑONUEVO

17523        NAVIDA, JERRYCO  DELA CRUZ

17524        NAVOA, JONEWAR  SATUMCACAL

17525        NAVOA, MIRASOL  ARCHE

17526        NAVORRA, MYREL  AGUILAR

17527        NAVOS, TERESA  PLATINO

17528        NAVOTAS, MELLANY  CONSTANTINO

17529        NAVOTAS, RAQUEL  CAHILIG

17530        NAWAL, NOEM JANE  ZARCENO

17531        NAWALI, MARLYN  NANDING

17532        NAWAY, REBECCA  BODI

17533        NAYAL, LEXTER  DELA CRUZ

17534        NAZ, SHIELA MARIE  CASTRO

17535        NAZARENO, JENNYLYN  MONGCAL

17536        NAZARENO, SEM  CARAMALES

17537        NAZARENO, VERNIE ROSE  ALBEOS

17538        NAZARIO, ALICIA  PASCUAL

17539        NAZARIO, ARCHIE  LACORTE

17540        NAZARIO, FEBIE MAE  MANGAYA

17541        NAZARIO, LEO  MENCERO

17542        NAZARITA, PRINCESS JOY  MANIEGO

17543        NAÑOLA, SARAH JANE  COLINA

17544        NEBRAN, IRENE  BACOD

17545        NEBRIDA, ABEGAIL  BRIONES

17546        NEBRIDA, JOAN  ROBILLES

17547        NEBRIJA, ELOISA  THALIA

17548        NECERIO, JONNA  FANDIALAN

17549        NECESITO, LIZA  NILO

17550        NECESITO, MARY JANE  GALZOTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:353 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17551        NECESSITO, MARIE GENARA ELAINE  MUJAR

17552        NEDAMO, MARJUN  MARABE

17553        NEDIC, RESTILIE  VITO

17554        NEDULA, ELLA CATHERINE  GAZO

17555        NEGADO, KAREEN LYNN  ERIA

17556        NEGAPATAN, REGINA  MENAJE

17557        NEGRILLO, ALVIN  JIMENEZ

17558        NEGRILLO, PEDRO JR  VARGAS

17559        NEGRO, JUNE GILBERT  JABAGAT

17560        NEIS, AMIEL  TOLING

17561        NEIS, RHEA KINN  CANOY

17562        NELLASCA, GEMILYN  GASES

17563        NELVIS, ROCHELLE LOU  PETITE

17564        NEMENZO, CHARMAINE GRACE  SALUTIN

17565        NENGASCA, CRIS IAN  EDRALIN

17566        NENGASCA, IVY  TAÑECA

17567        NENGASCA, ROSANTE  ELIGUE

17568        NENIEL, GRACE  PILAPIL

17569        NENIEL, MITHUS  GADIANO

17570        NEO, MARIA LUISA  GENIO

17571        NEO, RENZELLE CARLA  PUNZALAN

17572        NEPANGUE, JUNALY  UMBAO

17573        NEPAYA, MARJUNE  MADJUS

17574        NEPOMUCENO, AMANDA NICCOLA LOURDES  TANHUECO

17575        NEPOMUCENO, CRISSEL ANN  GARCIA

17576        NEPOMUCENO, DONNIEDEL  ALEGRE

17577        NEPOMUCENO, JUNE ANNE  PERALTA

17578        NEPOMUCENO, RICHARD  ENCINAS

17579        NEPOMUCENO, ROLAND  TOLENG

17580        NEPTUNO, SEBASTIAN  ESQUIVEL

17581        NEQUINTO, ROSEMARIE  HUA

17582        NERAL, WILDA  DEPANO

17583        NERBIOL, JENETH  DELA CRUZ

17584        NERI, ANECITO JR  PEPITO

17585        NERI, ERVIN  LOVEDORIAL

17586        NERI, HAZEL MAE  SAYADI

17587        NERI, KATHLYN ROSE  DEBLOIS

17588        NERI, MAY ANN  VELASCO

17589        NERI, PEARL HAZEL  RAMOS

17590        NERI, VILMA  HEPIGA

17591        NERIDA, RENZY  NEGRILLO

17592        NERJA, EDUARD  AGUILLON

17593        NERMAL, KISSAN  QUIMAN

17594        NERO, EUNICE  SENOVILLA

17595        NERVAR, JONATHAN  BORILLO

17596        NERY, MARIZ  EVANGELISTA

17597        NETARIO, MARIANNE  MATANGUIHAN

17598        NEUG, FLORISA  INFIESTO

17599        NEVADO, JACINTO JR  TIMBONG

17600        NEVERIO, BERNADETTE  REDONDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:354 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17601        NEVIAR, FRANKLIN  ROMERO

17602        NEVIAR, MAUREEN  ROMERO

17603        NG, JUNWERLO  MUNDO

17604        NG, PATRICK MICHAEL  GAMBOA

17605        NG, RYAN JONES  DALUMPINES

17606        NGAG, JAIME BOY JR  UNTAL

17607        NGAI, KIRK PHILIP  LEDESMA

17608        NGALLAWEN, GERALD  GOGOC

17609        NGAN-OY, JEAN  DULAGAN

17610        NGAN-OY, LETTY  AGOSTO

17611        NGAN-OY, ZAIRA  DANGLOSI

17612        NGAO-I, BEVERLY  TEGUI-ING

17613        NGAYA-AN, QUENYLIN  JUGUIAD

17614        NGAYAN, MARIBEL  MIGUEL

17615        NGO, MARGAUX HILARY  LIM

17616        NGOABAN, HILDRETH JOY  CAMID-ENG

17617        NGOHO, MELANIE  DIEZ

17618        NGUHO, KATHERINE  JHON

17619        NGUJO, JUNELL  SAGARAL

17620        NIBALVOS, IAN MARK  POMPAC

17621        NIBALVOS, MARY FATIMA  SALE

17622        NIBATEN, JUDY  WANHAY

17623        NIBAY, CRISTINA  GUNAO

17624        NICANOR, JANEGN IMEE  NAYAN

17625        NICDAO, ARMILYN  CASTRO

17626        NICDAO, MICHELLE  PAGARIGAN

17627        NICODEMUS, DARREL  REVESENCIO

17628        NICOL, CHERRY MAE  MARJALINO

17629        NICOL, JENNIFFER  MANCERA

17630        NICOLAS, CYREL  PANELO

17631        NICOLAS, ELIESER  DE LA ROSA

17632        NICOLAS, JEFFREY  DIONISIO

17633        NICOLAS, MEDYLYN  FLESTADO

17634        NICOLETA, REYMILLE  MANZANILLA

17635        NIDUA, ALVIN JOHN  FAJARDO

17636        NIEDO, MYRA  PORCIL

17637        NIEDO, ROSE ANN  SERRANO

17638        NIEGA, MARGIE  MONDIA

17639        NIEGOS, MA KATRINA CHEN  VILLANUEVA

17640        NIEL, IAN  SITON

17641        NIERE, JAY MARK  ENAD

17642        NIERE, MARY CRIS  LAJOS

17643        NIERVA, JUDEEH ANN  NGIOAS

17644        NIERVES, JENNIE  TIO

17645        NIERVES, VALERIE ART  PESCADERA

17646        NIERVES, VANESSA JANE  SALAZAR

17647        NIETES, CESAR CHRISTOPHER  CHAVOSO

17648        NIETES, LUDOLF  DOGOLDOGOL

17649        NIETO, ANA TERESA  SANTOS

17650        NIETO, KIEN MAUREEN  CABARLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:355 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17651        NIEVERAS, EDWARD JOSEPH  SANTOS

17652        NIEVES, RUSSELLIETH JOYCE  ADAZA

17653        NIFRAS, BEVERLY ANNE  ELERIO

17654        NIGADO, RACHEL  ABRIGO

17655        NILLAS, APRIL  OCALEÑA

17656        NILLAS, CHRISTIE MARIE  ABENOJAR

17657        NILLAS, MARYCRIS  DALMACIO

17658        NILLO, JENNY  CALIBARA

17659        NILLO, MARIA SALVACION  DERAY

17660        NILLO, MICHAEL  NAQUILA

17661        NILO, JHON CHRISTOPHER  AMOLAR

17662        NILO, RHONA  LOCUS

17663        NIMO, HELA RIZALIE  MACEDA

17664        NINANG, QUINY  SUCRO

17665        NINGALA, JAMES  NEMIS

17666        NINGALA, JEANY ROSE  NERI

17667        NINGALA, JONAS  DE LA CRUZ

17668        NINTE, MARIAN JOY  PATNA

17669        NIOGAN, DENVIE

17670        NIONES, DENNIS  JALOVER

17671        NIPALES, SABINO JR  ORDINARIO

17672        NIRENZO, SANDRA  AGUYLO

17673        NIRZA, ALEXIS JULIE  VICTORIA

17674        NISNISAN, CYNTHIA FEDIZ  CORDERO

17675        NISNISAN, NOEL  HARAP

17676        NISOLA, ARIS  BLAZO

17677        NITO, MARY LEA ANNE  CRUZ

17678        NITO, ROWENA  PURCA

17679        NITUDA, RUTCHELLE ANN  BALILI

17680        NIVAL, CRISTINE  IGCASENZA

17681        NIVERA, JOANNA  BATALLA

17682        NIVERA, LIEZL  NARANJO

17683        NIÑAL, RONALD  ZAMORA

17684        NOAY, JHONN CHRISTIAN ORESTES  HERNANDEZ

17685        NOBIS, ALBIE  LUCINDO

17686        NOBLE, CHILLET  FILIPINAS

17687        NOBLE, JORDENN ALEXANDRA  ANTONIO

17688        NOBLEFRANCA, CYRINE  CABANOS

17689        NOBLES, CHERRY ANNE  SAUQUILLO

17690        NOBLEZA, MARISSA  BAPTISMA

17691        NOCETE, RACHEL ANN  SALVORO

17692        NOCHE, JEWELRY  CARANDANG

17693        NOCHE, JONATHAN  BAYABORDA

17694        NOCHE, LAIDELEN  MENDOZA

17695        NOCHE, MYLENE  NONO

17696        NOCHEFRANCA, JADE  PADAL

17697        NOCHETE, RODAME  CAÑETE

17698        NOCHITE, RAYMART  GALLARDO

17699        NOCILLADO, RICHARD  LLAMES

17700        NOCILLADO, ROGER JR  BODOLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:356 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17701        NOCOMORA, JULIUS  BALGEMINO

17702        NOCUM, JEJETTE  PAEZ

17703        NOCUM, MARWIN  FORNESTE

17704        NODADO, JAYSON  MENOR

17705        NODADO, JHONA  MENOR

17706        NOFUENTE, ZELEA JEAN  MENOR

17707        NOGA, AUBREY  NORBERTO

17708        NOGALES, ROBERT  BELORO

17709        NOGALO, LOVELY MAE  VALDEVIESO

17710        NOGAS, JAYLOU  ANCOT

17711        NOGOLLOS, GILYN  ROSAL

17712        NOGOT, LEOMAR  BERROYA

17713        NOGOY, ARLEEN  CAMBA

17714        NOGRA, JAY AILYNN  SABADO

17715        NOGRALES, CRISTYME  JARDIN

17716        NOGUERA, BENSAR  MACUGAY

17717        NOGUERAS, JAYMAR  CALLO

17718        NOL, MYLA  OLAÑO

17719        NOLAN, CHARINA MAY  BALDERAS

17720        NOLASCO, MERIAM MAY  SEDOTES

17721        NOLASCO, REGINA  RUIZ

17722        NOLASCO, ROBERT JR  LEAL

17723        NOLEAL, IRVING  MARASIGAN

17724        NOLLA, RESSALINA  SEVILLA

17725        NOLLEDO, GENILYN  BLANCO

17726        NOLLIDO, ANGELIQUE  RAVELO

17727        NOMBREDA, DYNA ROSE  CASES

17728        NON, CHERRY  DELICANOG

17729        NONAN, CRISTINA  ACACIO

17730        NONAN, NOVELYN  IGNACIO

17731        NONAT, MARIVIC  MONREAL

17732        NONES, JELYN  BADILLO

17733        NONO, LILIBETH  CHIN

17734        NONONG, ERNALYN  BUDOY

17735        NOOL, INDIRA KAREEM  ROMAN

17736        NOOR, RAYHANE  DILINOGUN

17737        NOORA, MARY ROSE  BINO

17738        NOPIA, JENNILYN  ALCANTARA

17739        NORADA, REY  ROSAS

17740        NORBE, KRISTINE  LOZANO

17741        NORCIO, JOE HARLENE  SAROMINES

17742        NORDAN, SARAH JEAN  CASIÑAS

17743        NORELLA, PRECIOUS MELODY  TOLENTINO

17744        NORILLA, MARIA FE  TUMACULE

17745        NOROÑA, KEYSEE  MELANIO

17746        NOTADO, CRISTINE MAE  CUTAMORA

17747        NOTADO, GRACE  PARDIÑAS

17748        NOTARTE, ALYSSA GLAZELLE  VILLAMIL

17749        NOTARTE, RHEA  ORSUA

17750        NOVABOS, GALVI GRACE  TALARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:357 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17751        NOVAL, SHALILI FRITZY  HIPPLI

17752        NOVALES, ALEXIS  BLANCO

17753        NOVELO, SHELLIE  MALIMBAN

17754        NOVENCIDO, JEAN  MANALO

17755        NOVENO, JESSELYN JOY  CASPILLO

17756        NOVENO, JESUS LEONARDO  BENABESE

17757        NOVEROS, MARESTAR  NIERVES

17758        NOVICIO, NIÑA JOY  ESCAÑO

17759        NOVILLA, ARPHIL  BACAY

17760        NOVILLA, JILL MARK  DE PASCION

17761        NOVINO, DARLYN JANE  ANGELES

17762        NOVO, MARIA CECELIA  NALUAN

17763        NOYNAY, CHANINE JOY  SITOY

17764        NOYNAY, MARIA YVONNE  MAMAC

17765        NOYNAY, MARY FLOREBELLE  CLEMENTE

17766        NOZAL, MARY GRACE JERNA  ARTAZO

17767        NUAS, LENI MAY  IGNACIO

17768        NUCUM, NANCY  PRINCIPE

17769        NUCUP, EDWARD LAWRENCE  NAVARRO

17770        NUDALO, AGNES JANE  CORTEZ

17771        NUDALO, FOBE MECHAEL  ANTIG

17772        NUDALO, GINA  AMBOS

17773        NUDALO, JAMYCA  BENSIG

17774        NUDALO, MARITES  ESPAÑO

17775        NUDALO, MIRAFLOR  SATOREE

17776        NUDO, DJONIORE  ABILAY

17777        NUDO, STEFANNIE  MEDINA

17778        NUESCA, LIEZEL  REYES

17779        NUEVA, KARYL  ESTANDARTE

17780        NUEVA, KATRINA  BIONA

17781        NUEVA, RUBY  ROM

17782        NUEVO, MARIA JOVEL  PEPITO

17783        NUEZ, EMILIO JR  REFAMONTE

17784        NUEZ, SHEILA MAE  ORIOQUE

17785        NUGAS, ANALISA  ALBURO

17786        NUGUID, ELENITA  SARMIENTO

17787        NUGUID, RUSSEL  MANANSALA

17788        NUIQUE, JULITA  ESTRELLADO

17789        NULLAN, MARICRIS  ARCITA

17790        NUMBALIN, LAURIS  LUNAG

17791        NUMERON, JODEL  CURADA

17792        NUNAG, PAULEEN JOYCE  CATABAY

17793        NUNIALA, PERLITO  MAGBULOGTONG

17794        NUQUE, KRISTY  TOLIPAS

17795        NUQUI, MELBA  BARAQUIEL

17796        NUQUI, NHELGENE  CORDERO

17797        NUWATT, DARIENNE SHAIRA  AYUBO

17798        NUYTE, RACHEL ANN  ROSALES

17799        NUÑEZ, ALEX  SANDOVAL

17800        NUÑEZ, ALEXANDRA  MIÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:358 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17801        NUÑEZ, BERNARD  MORDENO

17802        NUÑEZ, CHERRIE JEAN  BUERE

17803        NUÑEZ, JADE GLIEN  RALO

17804        NUÑEZ, JERICO  STA ANA

17805        NUÑEZ, JESSA  BONEO

17806        NUÑEZ, JOANNE  GUINTO

17807        NUÑEZ, JUDITH  MAQUINIANA

17808        NUÑEZ, LYNDA  DUAZO

17809        NUÑEZ, MARIA DEXIE  ANDRIN

17810        NUÑEZ, MARIAN JANNETH  MANACHO

17811        NUÑEZ, MARY JANE  BALANSAG

17812        NUÑEZ, MAY ANN  TAGALO

17813        NUÑEZ, MONA  LATOY

17814        NUÑEZ, RECHIE  MARCIAL

17815        NUÑEZ, REINER  GODOYO

17816        NUÑEZ, RUSSEL  CEBALLOS

17817        NUÑEZA, JOANALYN  AYES

17818        NUÑEZA, MICHELLE FRANCE  SALVINO

17819        O’HARA, RUBIRINA  VILLANUEVA

17820        OABEL, HANNAH CYRENE  ARAOJO

17821        OABEL, JOVELYN  CADAO

17822        OABEL, SHARON  DUNCA

17823        OABEL, SHEILA MARIE  CABRIGA

17824        OANZON, LIZA LYN  MORATALLA

17825        OARDE, RANDOLF  LAGRAMADA

17826        OBACH, VENUS ANN  CUARTO

17827        OBANO, MARCY ANN  ALIÑO

17828        OBAOB, ANABEL  MAKABENTA

17829        OBATAY, HANELYN  JAKOSALEM

17830        OBAÑA, ELOISA  PATUNGAN

17831        OBAÑA, METHUSELAH  DORONIO

17832        OBCIANA, LIEZEL  BARCELONA

17833        OBEDENCIO, CONNIE  MONTOJO

17834        OBEDOZA, NERISSA MAE  TAQUEBAN

17835        OBEJAS, MA MARNE  PETRACHE

17836        OBEJAS, MYRA  VILLANUEVA

17837        OBELIDON, GLEN  MATEO

17838        OBENA, CRISTINE JOY  STA MARIA

17839        OBENZA, CHRISTIAN  GERUNDIO

17840        OBERES, MA VANESA  FUENTES

17841        OBERIO, MYLEN  BAYLON

17842        OBERIO, NORIELLE  SAGANA

17843        OBEÑA, SARAH JANE  BERMOY

17844        OBIAL, ARIS VAN CZAR  NADAYAG

17845        OBIAS, JENNIFER  CLERIGO

17846        OBIAS, MARIAN DIVINE LYN  SUCALDITO

17847        OBIAS, MARY JANE  ROJAS

17848        OBIAS, NENITA  BARCILLANO

17849        OBIAS, RHOMNNICK  PAMON

17850        OBIAS, SHERYL VEE  ROJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:359 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17851        OBIDO, JOCELYN  ARANETA

17852        OBIDOS, JINKY  ABAN

17853        OBIEDO, RAMONITO  ABADYES

17854        OBILLO, GINALYN  LIGAYAN

17855        OBILLO, MARY GRACE  DE LEON

17856        OBINA, ISSA MAY  ESCALONA

17857        OBINA, MA BELINDA  COJEDA

17858        OBINA, ROEL  ENTAC

17859        OBINGUAR, AJIE  GABANE

17860        OBINGUAR, ANABELLE  MERINO

17861        OBIS, JOYCE  SEPAGAN

17862        OBISPO, CORINTHIAN  MENDOZA

17863        OBISPO, JESSA  CONENG

17864        OBIÑA, MA LEIRA  CORDIAL

17865        OBJA-AN, JOHN ROGER  ALCANTARA

17866        OBLEFIAS, MAGDALENA  OBNAMIA

17867        OBLIGADO, BUENA  LINGAOLINGAO

17868        OBLIGADO, SHERYL  SUMILANG

17869        OBLINA, CLAYDIE MAY  CARBA

17870        OBLINO, NICA  DALIGON

17871        OBLINO, ROWENA  ENOLPE

17872        OBO, KIM RONA MARIE  CONCHE

17873        OBON, ANA MARIE  CONTADO

17874        OBRE, EARTHA ANGELINE  BAÑEZ

17875        OBREGON, MA ANGELICA  CERDENA

17876        OBREQUE, MARIVEL  CANDARE

17877        OBRERO, AIREZ  ISIP

17878        OBRERO, LULU  LAURON

17879        OBRERO, RONIELLE MEAGAN  SOLIMAN

17880        OBRIAL, JESSICA  TABINAS

17881        OBRIQUE, QUARMAT  SANCHEZ

17882        OBRIQUE, RIZADELA  ENDAYA

17883        OBSID, LETICIA  CADOY

17884        OBSIMAN, CROMWELL DOMINO  MONDANO

17885        OBSIOMA, MIRASOL LYNNE  QUILANG

17886        OBTINALLA, JEYNALINE  BAUTISTA

17887        OBUSA, JULIE ANN  PEÑARANDA

17888        OCAMPO, AGNES BREVERLY  DE CASTRO

17889        OCAMPO, ALDWIN JASON  BIENES

17890        OCAMPO, ANGELINE  RIVERA

17891        OCAMPO, ARLENE  HILARIO

17892        OCAMPO, AVE ROSYBHERN  NALUZ

17893        OCAMPO, CLEMENCE ENREE  GONZALES

17894        OCAMPO, D-YAN  OIRA

17895        OCAMPO, DAYLINDA  ACERO

17896        OCAMPO, DEYACY  AMAQUIN

17897        OCAMPO, JASMIN  RODRIGUEZ

17898        OCAMPO, JAY MIRZON  BATU

17899        OCAMPO, JELYN  LLANES

17900        OCAMPO, JOBELLE  BADUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:360 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17901        OCAMPO, KRISNA  SENTINA

17902        OCAMPO, LORIE  ACOSTA

17903        OCAMPO, MARJORIE  BRIONES

17904        OCAMPO, MARY JANE  ENRIQUEZ

17905        OCAMPO, MYRA  BARRAMEDA

17906        OCAMPO, NEDINA  VALENCIANO

17907        OCAMPO, RACHELE  MERCADO

17908        OCAMPO, ROMMEL  JAVIER

17909        OCAMPO, VICTORIA  DELA CRUZ

17910        OCAN, ABRAHAM  GAPUD

17911        OCATE, LIEZL  DUMO

17912        OCAÑA, KARLA  DABON

17913        OCBA, CHERRY ANN  COSTINAR

17914        OCBIAN, CRISS MICHELLE  ABONITA

17915        OCCEÑA, JERRY  MURILLO

17916        OCCEÑO, ARRIANE JOY  ROXAS

17917        OCCIANO, JOSEPHINE  OLASO

17918        OCCIDENTAL, GINALINE  SALINAS

17919        OCEANA, KIMBERLY  MALIMBAN

17920        OCENAR, JOANNA  ABARRACOSO

17921        OCENAR, RUBY JEAN  LALLAB

17922        OCENAR, VANESSA  CALBADORES

17923        OCERO, LENIE  NAGANGA

17924        OCHAVILLO, KAREEN  GRANADA

17925        OCHAVO, RACHEL  LAZALITA

17926        OCHEA, RECEL  ANINIPOT

17927        OCHIGUE, CHRISTLE MAE  BATONGHINOG

17928        OCHINANG, ANNA LIZA  JUNSAN

17929        OCHOA, DANIEL  VINARAO

17930        OCHOA, JOEFREY  LIQUIGAN

17931        OCHOA, SARAH  ESPINO

17932        OCHOCO, LOUVELL  BOADO

17933        OCHONG, OLIVIA  ROSAL

17934        OCIEL, RYAN  BORNALES

17935        OCIER, JOMAR  ACULAN

17936        OCILLOS, IRENE  CUEVA

17937        OCLARES, RAMEL  PENA

17938        OCLARINO, ELSIE  ANTONIO

17939        OCLARIT, ANNIE FE  BAYUCOT

17940        OCLARIT, MARIELL  NERA

17941        OCLARIT, REINHYZELL  LADIO

17942        OCLIASA, PHILI-AM  ISAGA

17943        OCMER, OMAR CARLO  BRIOSO

17944        OCO, GLADIE  MODINO

17945        OCOL, AMALIA  BADINAS

17946        OCON, EMERALD  NUERA

17947        OCON, MARITES  ARZAGA

17948        OCON, MARJORIE  PALMA GIL

17949        OCON, TATIANA THEA  VILLA

17950        OCOP, ALYANNA MARIZ  BISCOCHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:361 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

17951        OCOY, SHARON ROSE  SELADES

17952        OCTAVIANO, ARCHELLE  DUMAQUITA

17953        OCTAVIANO, CATHY  TRES REYES

17954        OCTAVO, JOCELYN  PIGAO

17955        OCTEZA, NOAH  CIEGA

17956        OCTUBRE, RAMON JR  BOLOSAN

17957        OCUAMAN, ANNIE  ESPIRITU

17958        ODAL, LILIBETH  VARGAS

17959        ODANGGA, GRETCHEN  CHINALPAN

17960        ODARVE, NANCY  PENORIA

17961        ODAS, RICKY  PANDIA

17962        ODCHIGUE, MICHELLE  ARAO

17963        ODIAME, FRANCIS  BALLESTEROS

17964        ODIAME, JONNA  VILLANUEVA

17965        ODNIMER, JINNEFER  DELIN

17966        ODONZO, MONALIZA  RUIZ

17967        ODRADA, RITA MAE  SUPALA

17968        ODTOHAN, JOHN EZEKIEL  CABRIGAS

17969        ODTUJAN, EVELYN  VILLANUEVA

17970        OFALSA, KATRIN JOY  DONDOYANO

17971        OFCIAR, MERCEDITA  TANGHAL

17972        OFIAZA, JHENNY ROSE  LOPEZ

17973        OFICIAR, DENVER  MAYNIGO

17974        OFONG, DARLENE PEARL  GENTEROLA

17975        OFRACIO, ANGELA  TORRES

17976        OFTANA, CATHRINA  TORRECAMPO

17977        OGAAN, JASSIN  DAKIWAS

17978        OGABANG, CLARISSA  MENDOZA

17979        OGABANG, MARY GRACE  CARREON

17980        OGABANG, ROSALYN  ROJAS

17981        OGABAR, LUZ  RANOCO

17982        OGAS, VANDECK  MORAY

17983        OGATIS, MAYFE  CALVARIO

17984        OGAYA, JESSA  AÑONUEVO

17985        OGAYON, MARTIN JOHN  ABUAN

17986        OGO, ROMEL  CAÑETA

17987        OGOC, DARYL  BARRO

17988        OGSILA, RODOLFO JR  OMADTO

17989        OIGA, LESTER JOHN  OIGUEL

17990        OIRA, MARY JANE  GUZMAN

17991        OJANO, RYAN  LONDOÑO

17992        OJEDA, MA LIZABETH  PINEDA

17993        OJERIO, AMY ZULEIKA  OANDASAN

17994        OJERIO, RITCHEL  RESGUARDO

17995        OKIT, MARY GRACE  LIBRANDO

17996        OKIT, RENE KHARL  ALAMBRA

17997        OLA, FANELYN  BACASEN

17998        OLACO, FARAH MAY  LACTAO

17999        OLAER, PAMELA GRACE  JERUSALEM

18000        OLAGUER, RYDONI  CELESTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:362 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18001        OLAIVAR, CERELINE  FAJARDO

18002        OLALO, MARLON  JAÑGAO

18003        OLAMA, ASLIMAH  GRANDE

18004        OLANDA, ANALYN  RELACION

18005        OLANDES, ROSELA  ANDRADES

18006        OLANG, IVY  TULIBAS

18007        OLANO, MICHELLE JOY  YLALIM

18008        OLAPEN, JADE  DALAQUE

18009        OLAR, KATE CHRISTER  LINA

18010        OLARTE, MARIA DAISY  CAGASAN

18011        OLARTE, MARIBEL  OLAN

18012        OLARTE, MOISES  ILUSTRE

18013        OLASIMAN, GRELLIE  ALIG

18014        OLASIMAN, MA ANA ROSE  KALAW

18015        OLAT, JANELEE  DELA CRUZ

18016        OLAT, JEHNIN  DACUMOS

18017        OLAYAN, GLENN  OBALDO

18018        OLAYES, MARIFE  ODOÑO

18019        OLAYON, EMERSON  AMBALONG

18020        OLAYON, GEMUEL JOHN  VELEZ

18021        OLAYON, LOTIS  LABOR

18022        OLAYVAR, JOELYN  DAVAN

18023        OLBINADO, GIRLIE  LA CHICA

18024        OLEA, CRESTY  LABASANO

18025        OLEA, KATHLENE JOY  MENDOZA

18026        OLEDAN, MICHELLE AMOR  WATIN

18027        OLEGARIO, MHEL JHOA N  ANDULAN

18028        OLFATO, CAMILLE  GALIT

18029        OLI, MARK KELVIN  CERVANTES

18030        OLIDIANA, RYAN  DARIAGAN

18031        OLIGARIO, REGINE GRACE  PONCE

18032        OLILA, LUIS  ARANAS

18033        OLIMBERIO, VALERIE ANN  SALO

18034        OLINAR, JESSICA  PEPITO

18035        OLINARES, JESA  ANCOT

18036        OLIPAS, CHRISTOPHER  ESTIBAR

18037        OLIPAS, ZANDRA DEE  CASIO

18038        OLIQUINO, FRANCIS RAMIR  REMO

18039        OLIQUINO, JANET  ORELLANA

18040        OLIQUINO, JENNIFER  TAMESA

18041        OLIS, DIAN  SURALTA

18042        OLISCO, ROSSINI  AZUCENA

18043        OLITAN, JESSA  BOMBOT

18044        OLITOQUIT, JOYCE  GERMAN

18045        OLITOQUIT, ROSA MONICA MALAYA  VILLANUEVA

18046        OLIVA, ARVIN  AVENILLA

18047        OLIVA, GIRLIE  RIEL

18048        OLIVA, HILDA MARIE  TAWAG

18049        OLIVA, JOHNNY  ARIOLA

18050        OLIVA, JORDAN  ASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:363 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18051        OLIVA, JUNISER  AIS

18052        OLIVA, LUCILA  VISAYA

18053        OLIVAR, CHRISTINE FAITH  FRANCISCO

18054        OLIVAR, ELENA  OBEJA

18055        OLIVARES, MA KATHLEEN  ZATE

18056        OLIVARES, REYNIER  ALDAVE

18057        OLIVAS, GESALIE  ALARCIO

18058        OLIVER, CORINA  TEMPLO

18059        OLIVER, JOHN PAUL  ARGUELLES

18060        OLIVERA, LARA CELENIA  ATIENZA

18061        OLIVERA, MARY LAGENA  SAMONTEZA

18062        OLIVERIO, AISA  CANEOS

18063        OLIVERIO, MONA  BRAGA

18064        OLIVERIO, RICKY  BRAGA

18065        OLIVERIO, SHIRWIN  POLLIENTE

18066        OLIVEROS, DANILYN  ENCANTO

18067        OLIVEROS, ERLY JANE  CALAMCAM

18068        OLIVEROS, JESSICA  ESCOLANO

18069        OLIVEROS, JOANNE  DELFIN

18070        OLIVEROS, JOY ROSE  GARCIA

18071        OLIVEROS, JUVY  ABAJADO

18072        OLIVEROS, LIEZEL  GENOBE

18073        OLIVIO, ADRIAN JAMES  IGNACIO

18074        OLIVO, RICHELLE  BAUTISTA

18075        OLLAVE, LESLIE  CAMILON

18076        OLLERES, KAREN  PASTOLERO

18077        OLLERO, ANALYN  DELA RAMA

18078        OLMEDO, ELYN JOY  FALALIMPA

18079        OLMILLO, REMELYN  LARGO

18080        OLOHOY, NONILO  SEVILLA

18081        OLOJAN, CZARINA  CARIAGA

18082        OLOTEO, HAZEL MAY  ORFANO

18083        OLOWAN, JOVEL  LONOGAN

18084        OLOYA, MADILYN  ORTIZ

18085        OLPINO, RUTH  CUBEBE

18086        OLTIVEROS, MYLENE  MENDEZ

18087        OLVENARIO, ANA ROSE  TORRES

18088        OLYMPIA, FLORA  SANCHEZ

18089        OMABE, RAQUEL  MEDICO

18090        OMADLAO, PAULA  TUBIL

18091        OMALAY, CRISTINE  RICAHUERTA

18092        OMALZA, DIANE  MENDOZA

18093        OMANDAC, REGINA  VILLARTA

18094        OMANDAM, JENNIELYN  RAVELA

18095        OMANG, MARY ANN  FRIAS

18096        OMANIO, DEUCEL  DAGANTA

18097        OMANIO, DYANN JAMAICA  ERJAS

18098        OMAPAS, ANDRO  AGUSPINA

18099        OMAPAS, CECELIA  ACOSTA

18100        OMAPOY, EVA  IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:364 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18101        OMAPOY, LEMUEL  GUERTA

18102        OMAR, ROHANIMA  MANGORSI

18103        OMAR, SITTY ASIA  ARAB

18104        OMBAC, MARIJO  BAWALAN

18105        OMBID, RIC JOHN  LABOA

18106        OMBOY, REXIE  DUGUIL

18107        OMBROG, JUNAH  BAGUIO

18108        OMEGA, DENIE JAINE  ABABON

18109        OMEGA, LENIMARIE  MANCERA

18110        OMITEN, AVELINO JR  NAVALLASCA

18111        OMONES, JEFFREY  BUENO

18112        OMOS, MERALUNA  LIGAS

18113        OMOSO, EPHRAIL JOERN  DE LA PISA

18114        OMPAD, MARILOU  ZABATE

18115        OMPAD, MARLON  APA

18116        OMUS, MARK  UTBO

18117        OMUS, MARTIN JR  UTBO

18118        ON, JOHN REY  CABAOBAO

18119        ONDIN, ROSABELLA  PALGAN

18120        ONDO, MARYBELL  HERNANDEZ

18121        ONDONG, RIZALYN  OPIASA

18122        ONDOY, ROXAN  CODASTE

18123        ONERA, JOPHET  LASCO

18124        ONG, CONCEPCION  EVANGELISTA

18125        ONG, EVANGELINE  CERNARDO

18126        ONG, JARVIS VERNON  CO

18127        ONG, JOSE  GUERRERO

18128        ONG, JOYCE  GALANG

18129        ONG, KEVIN CLYDE  ABAYON

18130        ONG, PAUL JERRICO  ABLETES

18131        ONGAT, REJOICE  GUMUANG

18132        ONGCOY, PAUL JOHN  BARBERO

18133        ONGGAY, JOHN  FOYACAO

18134        ONGJUCO, NIMFA  VIDAL

18135        ONGYOT, ELISA  OMILA

18136        ONIO, JARDSON  SAGUIBAL

18137        ONOFRE, MARIBEL  VILLAFLORES

18138        ONOYA, NEMPA  BEATO

18139        ONOYA, NICA GRACE  BEATO

18140        ONOZA, DONDON  CASTRO

18141        ONSE, GUMERA  SAGUIRE

18142        ONTING, VICENTE JR  CABILING

18143        ONTORIA, MARY ANN  DEL ROSARIO

18144        OPELINIA, AMELIA  YBAÑEZ

18145        OPENIANO, ROY POL VINCE  LAGAT

18146        OPERIANO, ROSELLE  AMAHAN

18147        OPERIO, JEFFREY  SOPERA

18148        OPEÑA, IVY CHARRY  FRANCISCO

18149        OPEÑA, KIM ANN  PONTEJOS

18150        OPEÑA, MARY JOY  MATRIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:365 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18151        OPIANA, ELAINE GRACE  MAJESTAD

18152        OPIASA, WEBSTER JR  FORMENTERA

18153        OPIDO, CARMELITA  PASCUA

18154        OPIDO, ROMEO REY  PASCUA

18155        OPINALDO, MA EUNICE  PACAY

18156        OPIZ, JOSEPH  AMBO

18157        OPIZ, RAYMUND  DELOS SANTOS

18158        OPLADO, ROSELYN  BONGO

18159        OPLIDA, HENRI ANN  DABU

18160        OPO, KHIM BRYAN  CABASI

18161        OPOG, JOSE GLENN  CATUBIG

18162        OPOG, ROSEMARIE  MONTERO

18163        OPONG, LORENA  MONTERMOSO

18164        OPPUS, IVY JOY  LIBAWAN

18165        OPRENARIO, DIVINE ANGELIC  NOCUM

18166        OPRENARIO, KAREN MAE  LONGCOP

18167        OPRIDO, MARY STEPHANIE  MENORCA

18168        OQUENDO, EVITA LOUISE  BASCO

18169        OQUENDO, MYKA MARIE

18170        OQUIALDA, JOSEPH  OTORDOS

18171        OQUIAS, IRA CRISTINE  MONTIEL

18172        OQUIÑO, FELAZUR  BLAISA

18173        ORA, JOVANIE  DAJUYA

18174        ORACION, JEPONY  MAGALANG

18175        ORACION, JILLIAN MAE  BALBIRAN

18176        ORADA, ERMA  MONGE

18177        ORAG, JANICE  MENDOZA

18178        ORALDE, JANELLA  CAMPOS

18179        ORASA, HECTOR  BUQUID

18180        ORBASE, CATHLEN  BILLONES

18181        ORBASIDO, ELNA  AMARRADO

18182        ORBASIDO, LILIBETH  LABITIGAN

18183        ORBETA, IMEE  DUMAYAS

18184        ORBETA, LEA  DUMAYAS

18185        ORBETA, LEMUEL  ANDRADE

18186        ORBETA, TRISTAN  CASIÑO

18187        ORBIGO, CLARIS JOY  DASMARINAS

18188        ORBIGO, ELMAR  VILLARE

18189        ORBILLO, DONABELLE  TINDOEN

18190        ORBITA, HAZEL  ZAFRA

18191        ORBITA, JUNE THERESE  BELBES

18192        ORBITA, SARAHDIV  PURISIMA

18193        ORBON, HERNAN  MONTE

18194        ORCEJOLA, CLINT  REATAZAN

18195        ORCIO, MARY ANN  CLABELLAS

18196        ORCIO, RENAN  REBATIS

18197        ORCULLO, CHRISTINE JANE  YEPEZ

18198        ORCULLO, IVY  LAURON

18199        ORCULLO, JOREM  PIS-AN

18200        ORCULLO, LOURIBETH  CONCERMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:366 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18201        ORCULLO, RAMON JR  LAURON

18202        ORDANEZA, DARYL JAY  SOLLANO

18203        ORDANIEL, JOHN PAUL  YECYEC

18204        ORDANZA, REGINE  HERNANDEZ

18205        ORDAS, RODELYN  SENDO

18206        ORDIALES, FEBY  OLITIN

18207        ORDILLAS, CHRISTIAN  DELA ROSA

18208        ORDONIO, ARCELI  MELAD

18209        ORDOÑA, JANICE  PACON

18210        ORDOÑA, MARIVIC  VALENZUELA

18211        ORDOÑEZ, JHOBET  PONCE

18212        ORDOÑEZ, KARL JOHN  AGUILAR

18213        ORDOÑEZ, MARIDELLE  CARULLA

18214        ORDOÑO, JENELYN  ORDOÑO

18215        ORDOÑO, NOVELYN  AROMIN

18216        OREL, MARIBEL  BUMAGAT

18217        OREL, ORLINO JR  FERNANDO

18218        OREN, JONATHAN  PARAISO

18219        ORENCILLO, ARNULFO JR  BUENDIA

18220        ORENCIO, JOELITO JR  ASPAN

18221        ORENSE, CRISTY  NAVOR

18222        ORENZA, JOVELYN  IRANGAN

18223        ORETA, BRYAN KEVIN  TACLAN

18224        OREVILLO, GERALDINE  OTARA

18225        ORFANEL, ROXANNE  DELA PAZ

18226        ORFANEL, TOMAS ERSON  LABANON

18227        ORGADA, MAUREEN  CLAROS

18228        ORGAYA, CHARMAINE  CALLEJA

18229        ORIAS, FRANCES RYAN  HINAYON

18230        ORIAS, JAYVEE  ZABALA

18231        ORIAS, REASSEL  RACE

18232        ORIAS, ROMEO  ZABALA

18233        ORIAS, SANDRA  ALMODIEL

18234        ORIBE, ANDRES JR  PENUELA

18235        ORIEL, MARIA LUISA REBECCA  LAUREL

18236        ORIG, MARIA LEONIDA  DE CASTRO

18237        ORIL, JENEVIEVE  ALEGADO

18238        ORILLA, KATHERINE  FADERA

18239        ORILLANO, CHERRYL  ROMANO

18240        ORILLE, WALTER JHUN  GALERA

18241        ORINAY, JOEY  ADLAON

18242        ORINGO, CAMILLE ANNE  TONG

18243        ORINGO, FERNANDO  PAET

18244        ORINION, JOEL  PARAGUA

18245        ORIO, JESSEL  MACABENTA

18246        ORIÑA, MARY ANNE  HUFANA

18247        ORLAN, JIM MARK  GACOSCOSIM

18248        ORLANDA, EDMAR CRIS  CAROLINO

18249        ORLANES, SUZETTE  MENDOZA

18250        ORLINA, MA THERESA  ASISTORGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:367 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18251        ORMA, EDELYN  DEJANO

18252        ORNA, JEFFREY  MANIMTIM

18253        ORNACHO, DOMINIC  ESTORNINOS

18254        ORNALES, HARRIETT  RICALDE

18255        ORNIDO, ELVIE  TEJOSO

18256        ORNILLA, EDEN GRACE  RAMIREZ

18257        ORNILLO, JESSA  RACADAG

18258        ORNOPIA, JESSICA  ALPANIO

18259        ORNOPIA, JOY  VALENZUELA

18260        ORNOS, DINA  AGUIRRE

18261        ORO, MARIANIE  SIBONGA

18262        ORO, PRINCESS MAROE  PLANTA

18263        OROBIA, DOMINGO JR  ELPEDES

18264        OROBIA, JAZZEL  MALATE

18265        OROBIA, KIM NILO  BERCASIO

18266        OROCIO, ALMER  ARELLANO

18267        OROCIO, VANGIE  ZAULDA

18268        OROG, DANILO II  MALINGIN

18269        OROG, MARIA MONICA  GAPIO

18270        OROGAN, JOAN  IMUS

18271        OROGAN-MARSANGCA, ANNAFARINAH  BANOCAG

18272        OROGO, JONALYN  RAZO

18273        OROLA, SHEILA GRACE  OQUENDO

18274        OROLFO, KAREN KAY  MEUDE

18275        OROLFO, VERONICA  MONSALVE

18276        ORONGAN, JOVIRENE  GULING

18277        ORONOS, KATHERINE GRACE  STA CRUZ

18278        OROPESA, ARIANE PAULA  VERGARA

18279        OROZCO, JOLLY  SANCHEZ

18280        OROZCO, MYRA CARLA  PLAZA

18281        OROZCO, SANSON  PAULO

18282        OROZCO, WILHELM  LABANAN

18283        ORPIA, JAIME JR  LOPEZ

18284        ORPIANO, COMELA  SIMEON

18285        ORPIANO, MARK ANTHONY  ORDIZ

18286        ORPILLA, BENNEZZA GRACELYN  RODRIGUEZ

18287        ORPILLA, JENIFFER  QUIJANO

18288        ORPILLA, JOHN HOWEL  LUIS

18289        ORQUIA, JOSE JR  BERNALES

18290        ORQUIA, MANILYN  CALAWIGAN

18291        ORQUINA, JOVELYN  LEOPARDAS

18292        ORQUINA, MERRY ROSE  EPIS

18293        ORQUINA, PILIP  LABRAGUE

18294        ORQUIOLA, SHELLA  MEDINA

18295        ORQUITA, JOHN MARK  MAYUMO

18296        ORQUITA, MARILYN  MARIANO

18297        ORSOLINO, ANNA LUISA  CARICUNGAN

18298        ORSOLINO, DONALINE  SENESAN

18299        ORSUA, AMABEL  BAYANI

18300        ORTALIZA, GIMEL  RIVERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:368 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18301        ORTEGA, ALBERT JR  ALIGARBES

18302        ORTEGA, ARON JAY  ALBERCA

18303        ORTEGA, BETHEL JOY  NATAD

18304        ORTEGA, DOROTHY  DE GUZMAN

18305        ORTEGA, JANE  URSAL

18306        ORTEGA, JOVENIANO JR  CEROS

18307        ORTEGA, KERSTIN MAE  NATAD

18308        ORTEGA, LEO  TOMAQUIN

18309        ORTEGA, MARIA ELIZABETH  BADILLO

18310        ORTEGA, MARY ANN  MANALO

18311        ORTEGA, MEI ROSE  TAPIC

18312        ORTEGA, SYRINE MAY  LANDAYAN

18313        ORTEGA, WILFRED  YOUNG

18314        ORTEGO, MA CARMIE FLOR  ISANAN

18315        ORTEZA, JOSELITO  CALANDOY

18316        ORTEZA, RIZA  BARON

18317        ORTICIO, JOHN LARRY  TADLAS

18318        ORTIGUERAS, JANINE  LAROZA

18319        ORTIGUESA, ROSALIE  ALVAREZ

18320        ORTILLA, CLAUDINE  JAVIER

18321        ORTILLA, FRANCIS THOMAS  CALALANG

18322        ORTILLA, JESHERYL  DE CASTRO

18323        ORTILLA, JOEL  PANISALES

18324        ORTIZ, ARIEL  ANSULAO

18325        ORTIZ, BRYAN ALLEN  VALENZUELA

18326        ORTIZ, DIANNE  LORENZO

18327        ORTIZ, ENGENETH  MAGANIAN

18328        ORTIZ, GIE RYNN  LUMBAY

18329        ORTIZ, JACOB  ALOCILLO

18330        ORTIZ, JUMAR  SALAZAR

18331        ORTIZ, LEAH  ITOM

18332        ORTIZ, LEAH MAE  TALOZA

18333        ORTIZ, MARISA  PAGLALUNAN

18334        ORTIZ, MARVIN BRYAN  SUDIO

18335        ORTIZ, MARVY  RODRIGUEZ

18336        ORTIZ, MAYVILYNE  AGUSTIN

18337        ORTIZ, RODERIC  MAPE

18338        ORTIZ, RUTH  MORRE

18339        ORTIZ, SHEILA  AÑONUEVO

18340        ORTOJAN, CHARLS ASTER  ESPAÑOLA

18341        ORTUOSTE, JENCENT  FENECIOS

18342        OSABEL, ANGELIKA  MAGBANUA

18343        OSABEL, JANE  PALERMO

18344        OSABEL, MELYN  CATAMPATAN

18345        OSABEL, SOLMARIE  SINGUIT

18346        OSDEN, JULIE ANN  GULANE

18347        OSEA, CHOLLIEVIC  BERSABE

18348        OSELA, KRISTINE JOY  TONIDO

18349        OSIA, GLYCEL  MANUEL

18350        OSIAS, EZRA MAE  MALIBAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:369 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18351        OSIEL, AILYN  BEDIOSAS

18352        OSILLEVA, MARIEL  ORTEGA

18353        OSINSAO, JELLY-SUN  RODRIGO

18354        OSIONES, IAN  LUBAY

18355        OSIS, HELEN  TABAN

18356        OSISADOR, MARY GRACE  GREGORIO

18357        OSOP, JOHAIRAH  MALAWI

18358        OSORIO, AMILY  BALONDO

18359        OSORIO, MAR NORBERT  URBANO

18360        OSTAN, GLAIZEL  ODEÑA

18361        OSTIA, JOSIE  PEROLINO

18362        OSTING, ARMENIA  ACOSTA

18363        OSTOL, GILDA  PAGULAYAN

18364        OSTOS, HELENA  DELA CRUZ

18365        OSTULANO, OLIVER  OMEGA

18366        OSUNA, MARIA JOANNA  TUICO

18367        OTANES, IRENE  ESPEJO

18368        OTERO, ARJAN  ADRIAS

18369        OTERO, GWEN  NATAD

18370        OTIC, PRINCESS GRACE  DE ALA

18371        OTICO, ERLIZA  RIVERA

18372        OTILLA, RUSTY  FERNANDEZ

18373        OTOM, SHEMIE  GOMEZ

18374        OUANO, BERNADETH  LUMAY

18375        OUANO, JESUS JR  OCAB

18376        OVILLE, GERNADE  GALLO

18377        OVILLO, RHACEL  MOSQUEDA

18378        OVINA, JOAN  SINEAGAN

18379        OWANG, ZESSA MAE  MEDADO

18380        OWAPIN, ROLYN  OCANG

18381        OXIANO, RIZA  REGENTE

18382        OXTERO, CHERRY  FERNANDEZ

18383        OYANG-O, RENAN JAKE  DAMOLLOG

18384        OYANGORIN, IRINE  SALISE

18385        OYANGORIN, KIMBERLY  GEMINA

18386        OYAO, CHARISYTE  YBAÑEZ

18387        OYAO, RINA  ENOPEQUEZ

18388        OYARDO, JIMBOY  VARQUEZ

18389        OYARDO, JOSE JOMAR III  VELASCO

18390        OYAWON, ACHATES  GACAYON

18391        OZAETA, ANGELICA DOMINIQUE  PURUGGANAN

18392        OZAETA, MARIA JEANINE  BOLANDO

18393        OZOA, JOELAMAE  DITABLAN

18394        OZOA, MICHELLE  DE LA TORRE

18395        OÑAS, NICOL BRYAN  MONTINOLA

18396        OÑATE, CHRISTINE  FLORENDO

18397        OÑATE, FLORENCE ROSE  PASIGNAHIN

18398        OÑATE, RAYCHEL  CERALBO

18399        PA-AC, MILDRED  KEKAN

18400        PAA, JENNIFER  CASPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:370 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18401        PAA, MERCEDES  RIVERA

18402        PAALA, JOSEPHINE  ASEREMO

18403        PAANO, LOURIMEE  ABEJARON

18404        PAAT, LOUISE AUDREY FINESSE  ALCALA

18405        PABAYA, MAY ANNE PRINCESS  PINEDA

18406        PABAYOS, PEBERT CLYDE  GABAYAN

18407        PABELLORIN, KRISTINE JOY  MANALO

18408        PABILA, MARITESS  JUNCO

18409        PABILLENA, VERONICA  LAUREANO

18410        PABILLONA, CARLA MHAIE  BERSAMINA

18411        PABILONA, MARK ALLAN  CONSABO

18412        PABILONIA, DYFRIG  FABREA

18413        PABIONA, MANILYN  FABROS

18414        PABLEO, ARRAINE  FUNESTO

18415        PABLEO, MARVIN  ABAPO

18416        PABLICO, CHERLIE  RAMBONGA

18417        PABLICO, JOANNE MAE  MACOLA

18418        PABLO, BUDDY  DEL ROSARIO

18419        PABLO, FEMIE  ARLIGUE

18420        PABLO, JYRONE MARK LEONARD  TACTAC

18421        PABLO, LESLIE  JAMIN

18422        PABLO, MICHELLE  JAMITO

18423        PABLO, PATRICIA  DELA FUENTE

18424        PABLO, RODALYN  DOMINGO

18425        PABRO, LARA-MELIZZA  SANTIAGO

18426        PABROA, BENJIE  ALBINO

18427        PABROA, MAIENNE  ISAGAN

18428        PABUALAN, AIRA FE  BALINGKIT

18429        PABUSTAN, ALLAN  MALLARI

18430        PABUSTAN, CATHERINE  CASTRO

18431        PACAD, FEMY  SALEBAD

18432        PACADA, MARITES  FLORES

18433        PACALDO, JESSA MAE  MENDOZA

18434        PACANA, KRISTEL ANTOINETTE  PLATERO

18435        PACARDO, DEA ROSE  PARADILA

18436        PACARDO, VIRGENIA  YANA

18437        PACATANG, HERNAN  DE GUZMAN

18438        PACATANG, MECHELLE  ROMANO

18439        PACATE, MARIE STELLA  SALIG

18440        PACCIAL, ROCENE  CERVAS

18441        PACETE, CATHERINE MAY  ARQUIZA

18442        PACETE, SHEENA MAY  LAGAÑA

18443        PACHECO, ANGELICA NATASHA  ENDONILA

18444        PACHECO, APRILE  MANALO

18445        PACHECO, JHONNERIN  DE GUZMAN

18446        PACHECO, OLIMPIO JR  LANDIG

18447        PACHECO, RICHELLE  DELA CRUZ

18448        PACHECO, ROLDAN  TAIZA

18449        PACHECO, TRISTAN RALF  QUEZON

18450        PACHEO, JENIE  RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:371 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18451        PACHO, JERICO  QUIJANO

18452        PACIA, MAYBELINE  DE LARA

18453        PACIFICAR, JOHN SILVER  BACALANGCO

18454        PACIFICO, DHIMNA  GIDUQUIO

18455        PACIFICO, LORD LIEZEL  GALLEGO

18456        PACILLOS, MARIA THERESA  SULAPAS

18457        PACINO, RAYNIE  CARNAJE

18458        PACIO, JOHNREY  AGUIRRE

18459        PACIO, MELODEE  TURING

18460        PACION, JENNELYN  LAROGA

18461        PACIONISTA, EMERITA  NUÑEZ

18462        PACIS, DAPHNIE  EJES

18463        PACLE, TRISHIA MAE  CASTILLO

18464        PACLEB, DICK  CORPUZ

18465        PACLEB, MARVIN  CANILLAS

18466        PACLEBA, KRISTIAN  BALMONTE

18467        PACLIBAR, REGIE  MARGOMA

18468        PACLIPAN, MARIA HAZHEL  COTER

18469        PACLIPAN, PRINCES ARIANE  GONZALES

18470        PACOL, THESSALONIA  TENORIA

18471        PACOLOR, REYNALDO RENE  LUBAY

18472        PACOMIOS, GERALDINE  POQUITA

18473        PACOT, JAYSON  VEBORA

18474        PACOT, JULIE ANNE  LERIN

18475        PACRIS, DONNA MAY  BALDOS

18476        PACSON, GENESIS  MALLARI

18477        PACTAO, LUZVIE  HERMOSO

18478        PACTO, JOMI  ROBRIGADO

18479        PACTOL, DELMARROS  BOD

18480        PACTOR, REYH  UNDALOK

18481        PACUBAS, JOHN REY  JUEVES

18482        PACUDAN, NAOMI RUTH  BARON

18483        PACUL, SHERYLYN  SORIANO

18484        PACULBA, JOHN REY  MAGLIPAC

18485        PADA, EDESON  NOGA

18486        PADANG, JACKELYN  PANUAYAN

18487        PADANI, JOAN  LORCHA

18488        PADAOAN, JOHN CARLO  LACONSAY

18489        PADASAN, SITTIE AIZA  GUIAMERON

18490        PADAYAG, JOVEMAR  BERNARDO

18491        PADAYAO, ARTHUR JEFFEE  ATOC

18492        PADAYAO, JAY RIAN  FRAGA

18493        PADAYAO, MARIA DANICA  MERCADO

18494        PADAYAO, NEHEMIAS JR  ASTROLABIO

18495        PADAYON, RHEA JEAN  GEALON

18496        PADDAYUMAN, EILEEN PEARL  ALMAZAN

18497        PADDIT, JINGKY  SUPNET

18498        PADECIO, JOY ANGELIE  FRANCO

18499        PADEL, GINA  BALOSO

18500        PADEL, WEDNELYNN  NERVES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:372 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18501        PADER, CARMI MIKO  DE GUZMAN

18502        PADERES, KAREN  GERONIMO

18503        PADERNAL, CHARLYN  JOLO

18504        PADERNAL, CYRA MAE  SUDARIO

18505        PADEROS, MONALISA  BORJA

18506        PADIERNOS, REAZELLE  MANGALINAO

18507        PADIGOS, CIRILA  SALAZAR

18508        PADILLA, DARLENE  JUNIO

18509        PADILLA, DARLYN  DUMBASE

18510        PADILLA, ELLYN  TOMIAS

18511        PADILLA, GLEENE  ESPIRITU

18512        PADILLA, JOEL  RESURRECCION

18513        PADILLA, JOSEPH  ENGOJO

18514        PADILLA, LEZEL  CUNANAN

18515        PADILLA, MARILYN  MURAO

18516        PADILLA, MELQUIADES  SANTIAGO

18517        PADILLA, NORLITA JOY  GALUTERA

18518        PADILLA, RHEA  OSORIO

18519        PADILLA, RICHELLE  RECEPCION

18520        PADILLA, RUBY  RONAMO

18521        PADILLA, TRACY GRACE  AGUINAGA

18522        PADILLA, VENNY BOONE  TANDE

18523        PADILLO, AILYN  SENTORIAS

18524        PADILLO, IMEE  FAMAT

18525        PADILLO, KRISTINE  MORAÑA

18526        PADILLO, MARVIN

18527        PADILLO, MELANIE  LIBERTY

18528        PADILLO, RIZZA  BALDINO

18529        PADILLO, SHEILA  SALISID

18530        PADILLO, VIRGILIO JR  AMEMITA

18531        PADILLOS, RYAN  RAMOS

18532        PADIN, BEVERLY  DIAPERA

18533        PADIN, CARLO FERNANDO

18534        PADING, JAY  ABUD

18535        PADIOS, FELICAR  AMISTAD

18536        PADIOS, LAREM  CATAMIN

18537        PADIOS, RHEZEL  BALMEG

18538        PADIS, REYMON  VARONA

18539        PADISIO, ANDYLOU  SAAVEDRA

18540        PADLA, MARILOU  RASONABLE

18541        PADLA, ZENYRIL  TAMSI

18542        PADLAN, DENNIS  MENDOZA

18543        PADLAN, GENELYN  RAMEL

18544        PADO, GRETCHEN  MATICALDAO

18545        PADOJINOG, LEANDRO  DALIVA

18546        PADOJINOG, WYNDLE MAE  ESPINO

18547        PADOLINA, GRADIEL  ENCLANO

18548        PADON, CHERRY MAE  TAPAYA

18549        PADON, KIM  BAJAR

18550        PADONGAY, MARY ANN  LAGITAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:373 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18551        PADPAD, RHONA MAY  CATAGASAN

18552        PADRE, EDNALYN  YAPIT

18553        PADRE, STELLA  MACUTAY

18554        PADRE, ZESARINNA VIVICA  LLEVER

18555        PADRIGON, CHARITY  DAVID

18556        PADRIQUE, JUL  FELICIANO

18557        PADRIQUE, REY ANGELO  VARQUEZ

18558        PADRIQUEZ, JAZZEL  MACASAKIT

18559        PADRON, CRISTELA  PATUBO

18560        PADSUYAN, DONNA  LODIAS

18561        PADUA, ANNA THERESA  SANCHEZ

18562        PADUA, CHARLENE  ACOSTA

18563        PADUA, CHRISTINE  FALCUTILA

18564        PADUA, DEVORAH FAITH  TOSCO

18565        PADUA, DONALYN  DOMINGO

18566        PADUA, HANNAH LIE  VENUS

18567        PADUA, JHOANNA  LEGASPI

18568        PADUA, JHOANNE  LEGASPI

18569        PADUA, MONIQUE KATHLEEN  MARTINEZ

18570        PADUA, SHERILYN MARIE  KALIGAYAHAN

18571        PADUAL, ANADEL JOY  CABATINGAN

18572        PADUANO, GLEANNE MARIE  DIAZ

18573        PADUGA, CHERRYLYN  CAÑAVERAL

18574        PADUGA, IBA  AVELINO

18575        PADUL, MADELYN  ITE

18576        PADUNGAO, MARILOU  PAMAONG

18577        PADURA, JANELLE  LAMSON

18578        PADURA, ROY  CLARITO

18579        PADUYAO, JUFELIA  BOTDOY

18580        PAE, ROHNA  GUINTO

18581        PAED, MARIE FIE  MIRANDA

18582        PAEL, RANCE  BENDANILLO

18583        PAEL, WARLIE JEAN  ABERIA

18584        PAESTE, ROSELYN  PAULE

18585        PAEZ, LIRMA JANE  ABERIA

18586        PAGA, ANTONINA  ABELLANO

18587        PAGA, HYLYN  AO-WAT

18588        PAGADOR, ERWIN  MADRIÑAN

18589        PAGADOR, PAMELA  SOTOMIL

18590        PAGADUAN, CONIELYNE ROSELLETTE  DAGASDAS

18591        PAGADUAN, JUDITH  APSAY

18592        PAGADUAN, RONALYN  ORPRECIO

18593        PAGADUAN, SHERYL  TABIOS

18594        PAGAL, DENNIS  BUYUCCAN

18595        PAGAL, DIVINE GRACE  CABILES

18596        PAGALAN, MARIEL ANN  GURAPO

18597        PAGALARAN, JOSEPH  MONTERO

18598        PAGALUNAN, LORDENNISA  FUENTES

18599        PAGANAO, RUSSEL  MARTINEZ

18600        PAGAOA, ANGELICA  TOLENTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:374 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18601        PAGAPONG, NORLYN  ESCUDERO

18602        PAGAPULANGAN, ROSETTE  MALLARI

18603        PAGARAN, FAMIL  GALBO

18604        PAGARAN, IAN  EGUNA

18605        PAGARAN, IMEE  ASENJO

18606        PAGARAN, RONIEL

18607        PAGARIGAN, LEA  DALUDADO

18608        PAGATPAT, DINALISA  BURDAS

18609        PAGAURA, EVAMAE  SALADA

18610        PAGAYON, ELLISON  FORRO

18611        PAGAYON, RODEL  LEMANA

18612        PAGAYUNAN, ROEL  ISIDRO

18613        PAGAYUNAN, SHAREE ANNE  MONTEBON

18614        PAGBILAO, KAREN JOY  CORPUZ

18615        PAGDANGANAN, GEMMA  DELOS SANTOS

18616        PAGDATO, CATHERINE  QUEROL

18617        PAGDATO, RONILO  RUBINO

18618        PAGE, PRECIOUS  PUNSALAN

18619        PAGHASIAN, LESLY JANE  BANABAN

18620        PAGHASIAN, ROMAR ISIDORE  CLENISTA

18621        PAGHUBASAN, EDGAR ARGIE JR  DE PAZ

18622        PAGHUBASAN, MYRNA  PINEDA

18623        PAGINAG, JESSA AMOR  MANG

18624        PAGLIAWAN, JULIE  VENTURILLO

18625        PAGLILINGAN, ROSA MIA  MARTIZANO

18626        PAGLINAWAN, ANA LEAH  DE LOS SANTOS

18627        PAGLINAWAN, ANGELICA  TIBON

18628        PAGLINAWAN, ARCELI  GRAMPIL

18629        PAGLINAWAN, BERTING  GORGONIO

18630        PAGLINAWAN, ENRICO JULIAN  NOLASCO

18631        PAGLINAWAN, NELSON JR  TOLIBAS

18632        PAGLINAWAN, PAUL VINCENT  CORRES

18633        PAGLINAWAN, PRECIOUS  MACUYA

18634        PAGLINAWAN, RUBY JANE  CAMPEÑA

18635        PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE  DELOSO

18636        PAGLINAWAN, ZENY  SEVILLA

18637        PAGLINGAYEN, CHRISTINE JOY  BORBE

18638        PAGLINGAYEN, JOVITA  AQUINO

18639        PAGMANOJA, JULYN MAE  JORDAN

18640        PAGOBO, ARIEL  CHEQUITO

18641        PAGOL, MAICHA  UGDOC

18642        PAGOLONG, RUSHELLE  DIMAAYO

18643        PAGSALIGAN, LEA  ROBLES

18644        PAGSIBIGAN, PAUL  OBIAS

18645        PAGSUYUIN, RAY ALBERT  DE GUZMAN

18646        PAGTALUNAN, GRACITA  PANA

18647        PAGTALUNAN, LORALYN  CRISOSTOMO

18648        PAGTOLON-AN, VINCENT HORACE  DESALIZA

18649        PAGUERGAN, JEIRINE LUISA  ESTILLER

18650        PAGUIA, ROWENA  MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:375 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18651        PAGUIAN, JULIE ANNE MAURICE  PUNO

18652        PAGUIBITAN, ARGYLL  CUIZON

18653        PAGUICAN, RACHEL  BAJA

18654        PAGUINTO, RONALDO  BASUL

18655        PAGUIO, ANGELICA  VERZANO

18656        PAGULAYAN, DIANA  LUCINA

18657        PAGULAYAN, NORIBEL  RAMOS

18658        PAGULAYAN, RIZEL  BALUBAL

18659        PAGULAYAN, SHIRLEY  SERRANO

18660        PAGUNSAN, CLARENCE MAE  SABALLERO

18661        PAGUNTALAN, CHRISTINE  PUGASA

18662        PAGUNTALAN, CRISTY  GALIT

18663        PAGUNTALAN, SHELLA MAE  ARIETA

18664        PAGUNURAN, APRIL ANNE  TUBALINAL

18665        PAGUYO, ARLYN  MERCADO

18666        PAGUYO, MARY JANE  DUMARQUEZ

18667        PAHAMUTAN, SHIEREL  BULAWAN

18668        PAHANG, IMEE  SOMBRIO

18669        PAHANG, NARDELYN JOY  TAMPOS

18670        PAHATE, BABY GIRL  MAXILOM

18671        PAHATI, CARLO  IBAÑEZ

18672        PAHAYAC, GREYTHYL JANE  ALESNA

18673        PAHIT, CHERIE  ABREA

18674        PAICAN, GERLY  NAMOC

18675        PAIKING, CYRUS  ACLINEN

18676        PAILAGO, ELIZABETH MAE  SUAREZ

18677        PAILAGO, JENNIFER  LEGAL

18678        PAIMALAN, JEAN ROSE  MONGCAL

18679        PAINIT, MARJOHN  LASTIMOSA

18680        PAISAJE, GILBERT  GERNAL

18681        PAJANEL, VANESSA

18682        PAJARES, ARSENIA  ORGA

18683        PAJARES, DAISY  MALATE

18684        PAJARILLA, RECHELLE  ELEJEDO

18685        PAJARILLAGA, EDNA  MACALINAO

18686        PAJARILLO, ANGELO  VILLANUEVA

18687        PAJARILLO, MARY-ANN  BLAS

18688        PAJARILLO, NOBE ANN  VALMONTE

18689        PAJARITO, MARILOU  OLCHONDRA

18690        PAJARITO, VANNESA JOY  PALEC

18691        PAJARO, ROSE MAY ANN  GERSIN

18692        PAJARON, IVY ROSE  ESPINO

18693        PAJENADO, ESTANISLAO JR  PIALAGO

18694        PAJILA, RUTH  MORALLOS

18695        PAJO, MICHAEL  BADIANG

18696        PAJUDPOD, JOANA MAY  VALIENTE

18697        PAJUDPUD, KATHLYN FAYE

18698        PAJULAS, JENNIFER  CALUYO

18699        PAJUTNAO, MA CRISTINA  MAHUMOT

18700        PAKIDAO, FARAH  MARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:376 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18701        PAKINGAN, KARINA  GARCIA

18702        PAKINGAN, NOVALYN  BASTO

18703        PAL, KATRINA LOUISE  GORNE

18704        PALABRICA, KRISTIAN SACCHARINE  CARILLO

18705        PALACIO, ANNA MARIE  CORREA

18706        PALACIO, CAROL JEAN  BAZAR

18707        PALACIO, CHARIEVILLE  BALAWANG

18708        PALACIO, JESSICA  HERNANDEZ

18709        PALACIO, REGINA  MOSQUERA

18710        PALACIO, ROZZEL  ZARAGOZA

18711        PALACIOS, LEA ANN  BELTRAN

18712        PALACIOS, NOVA NINIA MARIA  GAJO

18713        PALAD, MARCEL-ONO  ABAÑO

18714        PALAD, MARIA LEONORA THERESA  GABUYO

18715        PALAD, WALTER PHILLIP  SAN PEDRO

18716        PALADA, NORBERT RYAN  GERENA

18717        PALADAN, LIEZEL  MONASTERIAL

18718        PALAGANAS, EDWARD REINER  AGSALUD

18719        PALAGANAS, MADONNA  JOSE

18720        PALAGANAS, MELODY  DACASIN

18721        PALAGANAS, PRECIOUS ANNE  PACETE

18722        PALAGAWAD, JOHAIRAH  YABROSO

18723        PALAGUAYAN, JEMMA  PALMARES

18724        PALALA, AMAL  RADIA

18725        PALANAS, MATEO JR  HILVANO

18726        PALANCA, DEMI CHARITY PATRICE  ADUCAL

18727        PALANG-AT, NIMFA  GOMUGDA

18728        PALAO, BIORE  COPIO

18729        PALAO, JAMELLAH  RIGARO

18730        PALAPAR, RACHELLE  CARPIO

18731        PALAPAS, LEONOR  RELLON

18732        PALARION, REYMALINE  NICOR

18733        PALAS, TWILA  SAQUIDO

18734        PALASI, HILDA  SEGUNDO

18735        PALASIN, APRIL  DALISAY

18736        PALATTAO, PAUL HARVEY  LIGGAYU

18737        PALATTAO, RUBY ROSE

18738        PALAY, JANICE  GONZALES

18739        PALAY, NORABETH  JANORAS

18740        PALAÑA, LISSIA KENA  LINGAL

18741        PALCE, JOEFFRY  BAGAPORO

18742        PALCES, SHELLA MAE  MIJARES

18743        PALCO, JONATHAN  JUANICO

18744        PALCON, JOSE MARIE  LOVERIZA

18745        PALCONE, JANICE  ROJO

18746        PALCONGAN, JIL  SALBINO

18747        PALCONIT, ALMIL  BUENAFE

18748        PALCONIT, JEAN  REMETIRA

18749        PALCONITE, MA ESTELA  TOLEDO

18750        PALDEZ, JUDITH  OPINION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:377 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18751        PALEC, CORSALINIA  LESIGUES

18752        PALEN, MARIANITA  LASCUÑA

18753        PALENCIA, MA ROMA  REQUIERO

18754        PALENCIA, RACHEL ANN  LASALA

18755        PALENG, GLENN JAY  MARTES

18756        PALENTINOS, JOHN ALVIN  ORACION

18757        PALER, BENJAMIN  CARAYO

18758        PALER, JOVY

18759        PALERMO, GEMMALY  MACARANAS

18760        PALERMO, MILCA  PAMPULA

18761        PALERO, KYZYL  AÑONUEVO

18762        PALICPIC, APRILA  CIANO

18763        PALICTE, GINA  RIOVAL

18764        PALICTE, WIN-LYN  TELERON

18765        PALIGAT, YVETTE  MANAUIS

18766        PALIHAN, MAYBEL

18767        PALINES, KAREEN MARIE  ELEJERIO

18768        PALINGCOD, EMMIE ROSE  VILLARUZ

18769        PALIS, MARIA CHRISTINA  FAJARDO

18770        PALISOC, GILBERT  MONDERO

18771        PALISOC, SAMI ROSE  SABALBURO

18772        PALITAYAN, HAZEL JOYCE  COLLANTES

18773        PALIVINO, JOASH CALEB  ZAMORA

18774        PALIWANAN, ROBERT  TAPIRU

18775        PALLADO, ELEONOR  LAPIDEZ

18776        PALLADO, IVY  VILLAREAL

18777        PALLAY, NOREN  CALAY

18778        PALLAZA, ANNE FAITH  LATOJA

18779        PALLER, VEANICE  MISA

18780        PALLES, LADYLYN  PENEIRA

18781        PALLONES, DIVINA  JUANES

18782        PALMA, AARON  ELPEDES

18783        PALMA, AUBREY  CUIZON

18784        PALMA, EMMA

18785        PALMA, JERRYPOL  CASIL

18786        PALMA, JING  VALENZONA

18787        PALMA, JOHN ALBERT  NOVIO

18788        PALMA, JUDITH  TADEOS

18789        PALMA, MARIVINA  MATARUM

18790        PALMA, REBECCA  CAHULOGAN

18791        PALMA, RONALD PETER  TOLENTINO

18792        PALMA, SANDY LOU  LAMBOJON

18793        PALMA, SHERYL  BORROMEO

18794        PALMARES, CHRIS MAE  MENDOZA

18795        PALMARES, JOHNNY MAE  GABAWA

18796        PALMARES, REY  ARAGON

18797        PALMERO, WARREN  PEÑAS

18798        PALMES, JESSICA  GOROBAO

18799        PALMES, NORELYN  JUANONA

18800        PALMIANO, ALFER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:378 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18801        PALMIANO, CHARLOTTE  HERNANDEZ

18802        PALMONES, JANICE  MENDOZA

18803        PALMONES, MARICAR  SABDAO

18804        PALO, DEOES JAYN  NAMALATA

18805        PALO, ERVIN JOHN  CUNANAN

18806        PALO, MA ANGELA  GARROBO

18807        PALOA, ARDEN  PUERTOLLANO

18808        PALOMA, JOMAR  TARRAYO

18809        PALOMA, REYNALEN  BARBERO

18810        PALOMAR, JOY ANNE  PALOGAN

18811        PALOMARES, NOEL  RICOHERMOSO

18812        PALOMARES, ORLAN  MADRIGAL

18813        PALOMATA, ANALYN  FLORES

18814        PALOMERA, OLIVE MAE  LEONARDIA

18815        PALOMO, JASPER  JAROMAY

18816        PALOMO, JOYVELYN  COLAS

18817        PALONGDIAS, MARS  DALASEN

18818        PALOR, LUDY  TABO

18819        PALPALLATOC, GRACE  GALLARDO

18820        PALSIMON, KATRINA SCHEHERAZADE  ALVAREZ

18821        PALTI, MOHAMAD FRITZ  YACOB

18822        PALTINGCA, GERARDO JR  TUBIO

18823        PAMA, ANNIE  TREMBEVILLA

18824        PAMA, DEFRE  FRANCISCO

18825        PAMA, KENNETTE JEAN  TURING

18826        PAMAONG, ROSA MAE  BAÑANOLA

18827        PAMAT, AURORA  AMIGO

18828        PAMAT, CHARMANE  CELENDRON

18829        PAMATIAN, HELEN  VILLASIS

18830        PAMATIAN, JEFFREY

18831        PAMATIAN, MARITES  LACSON

18832        PAMATMAT, EMMA  KAWIT

18833        PAMBID, ALEXES GERALD  CADIZ

18834        PAMBID, FILAMOR JR  VICERRA

18835        PAMBID, SHERALDINE  VALDEZ

18836        PAMESA, MERRY LYN  ESTORGIO

18837        PAMINTA, DIOSA  SABUERO

18838        PAMINTUAN, CAVIN  FRANCO

18839        PAMISA, KRISYLYN  GALARROZA

18840        PAMISAN, EVA  GERALDINO

18841        PAMITAN, FELICIANO KEVIN III  DEVERA

18842        PAMITTAN, ANGELICA  AGTARAP

18843        PAMITTAN, EMLA SHYNNE  LIGGAYO

18844        PAMITTAN, PAMELA  SALIOT

18845        PAMOADAN, JOHAIMA  MAAGAD

18846        PAMONAG, ARGILENE  PEÑOLBO

18847        PAMPAG, AILYN  SIERRA

18848        PAMPLONA, MAYLEN  CAJELO

18849        PAN, ROGELYN  GABUT

18850        PANADO, BERNARD  LAURENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:379 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18851        PANADO, MICHELL  CAEG

18852        PANAGA, CHERRY ANN  BURAGA

18853        PANAGA, CRISTOPHER  MACATIGGAY

18854        PANAGA, VANESSA  LIBO-ON

18855        PANAGAN, KURT WENDEL  GARCIA

18856        PANAGSAGAN, CYNTHIA  HADUCA

18857        PANAGSAGAN, ISABEL RODA  TAJARAN

18858        PANAGUE, KIMBERLY ANNE  BULAQUEÑA

18859        PANAGUITON, NOEL  SARUCA

18860        PANAL, LARRY  MACALOLOOY

18861        PANALIGAN, EDELYN  DINGDING

18862        PANALIGAN, JOHN ARLO  REGIS

18863        PANALINDANG, LITO  MANDIGAN

18864        PANCHO, LORETA  HISONA

18865        PANCITO, ANNALYN  DECASA

18866        PANCITO, FREDDIE  SUNGAHED

18867        PANDAN, HERMART  MANALOP

18868        PANDAPATAN, NORHANIFA  PANONTONGAN

18869        PANDAPATAN, NORHANISAH  SHEIK

18870        PANDAY, MELCHOR  AQUINO

18871        PANDI, SALIMA  PACASMO

18872        PANDITA, MARY JANE  SULANG

18873        PANDO, MA CHELL  VALBAREZ

18874        PANEDA, JENITESS MAE ANN  BALLATONG

18875        PANEN, KAYE MELAN  ARINGO

18876        PANERIO, ANALYN  JUANGA

18877        PANERIO, CATHERINE  SISTER

18878        PANERIO, IRA GRACE  SABIDOR

18879        PANERIO, MICHAEL IAN  VILLENA

18880        PANES, BERNADETTE  DOLAR

18881        PANES, CYRIL  ADIO

18882        PANES, DINA JOY  PAGAY

18883        PANES, JOEBERT REY  BACERA

18884        PANES, MARCEDITA  SAROMINES

18885        PANES, MARY MOORE  VASQUEZ

18886        PANES, MILA JANE  INDENCIO

18887        PANESA, JESSA  SOMERA

18888        PANGADAPUN, SETTIE NAIDA  MAMARINTA

18889        PANGADLIN, SHEILAN MAY  TAGANOS

18890        PANGAIBAT, AARON MHAR  NOBLE

18891        PANGAN, ELIZABETH  SAGUM

18892        PANGAN, JAY-VEE  MARASIGAN

18893        PANGAN, JESTER  TADAYA

18894        PANGAN, MARIETTA  LURZANO

18895        PANGAN, MARY ANN  VARONA

18896        PANGANDAMAN, MERDEKA  DISIMBAN

18897        PANGANDOYON, CLARITA  APUDA

18898        PANGANDOYON, KIMVERLY ANNA  IRORITA

18899        PANGANIBAN, FELIPE III  PANGANIBAN

18900        PANGANIBAN, IVY ANGELINE  ILAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:380 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18901        PANGANIBAN, JENIFER  BISCOCHO

18902        PANGANIBAN, LOIDA  AMATORIO

18903        PANGANIBAN, MARIEL LEIGH  BANDA

18904        PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE  DOMINGO

18905        PANGANIBAN, WELDANN LESTER  ABUGHO

18906        PANGANORAN, MA CRISTINA  DIMALIWAT

18907        PANGANURON, JUSEPHER  EMOTIN

18908        PANGCOGA, JAMAILAH  SUPEÑA

18909        PANGCOGA, NOR-AINIE  ELIM

18910        PANGDAN, JESSLIE MAY  DUGACAN

18911        PANGGAT, JOBIENVENIDO  SAMORIN

18912        PANGILAGAN, ZYRIL MARIE  TORRES

18913        PANGILINAN, BRYAN  AGUIRRE

18914        PANGILINAN, CARLITO JR  MORENO

18915        PANGILINAN, CLERILYN  TIBURCIO

18916        PANGILINAN, EUNICE  REYES

18917        PANGILINAN, GIZELL  MIGO

18918        PANGILINAN, JANEFER  DE OCAMPO

18919        PANGILINAN, JANET  BETARMOS

18920        PANGILINAN, JASTIN  POLICARPIO

18921        PANGILINAN, JOY  ALFONSO

18922        PANGILINAN, JOYCE ANNE  GRABATO

18923        PANGILINAN, JUNE LAUREN  SAMPER

18924        PANGILINAN, MARIA FE  JAVIER

18925        PANGILINAN, MARICARH  LUCERO

18926        PANGILINAN, MARINNES  VILLALUZ

18927        PANGILINAN, MARSDEN  PARAS

18928        PANGILINAN, MARY GRACE  PARCO

18929        PANGILINAN, REGINE  ELMIDO

18930        PANGINDIAN, JONAH ELISE  LITONJUA

18931        PANGISBAN, BERNIE  DEPOLIO

18932        PANGUITO, JEDDIE ANN  VILLAJUAN

18933        PANIBE, CHARLIE VI  MENDEZ

18934        PANIBE, VENUS  BENAID

18935        PANIBIO, JERICO  PANGANIBAN

18936        PANILAGAO, CHERYL ANNE  BALMAS

18937        PANILO, FREDDIE  AGCAOILI

18938        PANIMDIM, BRYAN  GUSTILO

18939        PANINGBATAN, GRACE  ARTATES

18940        PANIS, EMMANUEL  MALIHAN

18941        PANISAN, MARIA VIRGINIA  CASTRO

18942        PANISOC, GIRLY  GALINGAN

18943        PANISTANTE, CHARMAINE  LALLEN

18944        PANIT, JENNIFER  PITPIT

18945        PANIZALES, MIRRYN  PLANTIG

18946        PANLILIO, MARIA ANDREA  BAUTISTA

18947        PANNOGAN, ODETTE  CAMPOS

18948        PANO, JESSIE REY  GABUYOG

18949        PANO, MARIEJAN  FERNANDEZ

18950        PANO, WHELLA  MINEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:381 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

18951        PANOL, RONNALYN  ECHANO

18952        PANOLONG, MARY ANN  JAO

18953        PANONCILLO, JOY  MELEN

18954        PANOPIO, JERSON  MABASA

18955        PANOTES, CHRISTINE JOY  JUEGO

18956        PANOTULAN, SITTIE RAKIMA  USOP

18957        PANOY, CHERRY  DISTOR

18958        PANOY, MARIA DESSAH  JIMENEZ

18959        PANSO, TRISHA MAE  PAGAY

18960        PANTALEON, IAHVANESSA  MABASA

18961        PANTALEON, LOVEMAY  AVELLANEDA

18962        PANTAN, IVY  CORTONA

18963        PANTE, ABBIE FRANCIS  PANGILINAN

18964        PANTE, JUMEL  LIGOT

18965        PANTI, DEXTER  BEO

18966        PANTI, MARCO POLO  TABO

18967        PANTIG, ALYSSA  LAYUG

18968        PANTIL, RICARDO JR  ABRIAM

18969        PANTINO, QUEENIE  LAGADON

18970        PANTINOPLE, CHOSEN  EBALLE

18971        PANTINOPLE, IRISH  TANUCAN

18972        PANTINOPLE, KIMBERLLY DIANE  ALIPONGA

18973        PANTINOPLE-GAGALAC, MARIA LEONORA THERESA  OLIVEROS

18974        PANTOG, HASMINA  ALIOG

18975        PANTOJA, ELENOR  ANZALDO

18976        PANTOLLA, HERNAN  GONZALES

18977        PANTON, ANGELICA  MORILLO

18978        PANTUHAN, EUGENE  EMATA

18979        PANUGALING, SHERYL  CAHELIG

18980        PANUGAN, RICHELLE  MIER

18981        PANULDE, GENEVIEVE  BASILIOTE

18982        PANUNCIALMAN, JACKIELOU  OLOR

18983        PANUNCILLON, LAWRENCE  ESPADERO

18984        PANZO, RAYMOND  PALARCA

18985        PAONER, ROMMEL  TUPAS

18986        PAPA, ANAFE  SILVOSA

18987        PAPA, EMERALD JOY  LANIOG

18988        PAPA, JOAN CATHERINE  PADAYAO

18989        PAPANDAYAN, SITTIE HAYYA  BANDRANG

18990        PAPANGO, MARIBE  ALCANTARA

18991        PAPASIN, CYNTHIA  CARTAGENA

18992        PAPELLERO, CHARLYN  ALAGENIO

18993        PAPERA, GLICERIA  ESTRELLA

18994        PAPICA, AMELITA  BRIÑOLA

18995        PAPIO, JENNILYN  AQUINO

18996        PAPIO, MARINEL  GOMEZ

18997        PAQUEO, JANESA  MATCHINO

18998        PAQUIABAS, RUSSEL  RELAMPAGOS

18999        PAQUINGAN, MAUREEN  BECERAL

19000        PAQUIT, MARIE CRIS  ALONSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:382 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19001        PAR, APRIL ROSE  ANGGOT

19002        PAR, MICHAEL ANGELO  LOPEZ

19003        PAR, PHOEBE ANNE  GELLA

19004        PARACALE, SHERYL  TAN

19005        PARADELA, CLAIMEN SUNSHINE  APARECIO

19006        PARADELA, JOANNE  REGACHUELO

19007        PARADELA, PHILOMENA  DINOROG

19008        PARADERO, BEVERLEY  JATAYNA

19009        PARADERO, JOY  CALIB-OG

19010        PARADIANG, MARIECRIS  CASTILLO

19011        PARADILLO, MARCH GRAELEY  BALILI

19012        PARADINA, GARRY JR  NACULANGA

19013        PARADO, CARISSA  DEGAMA

19014        PARAEL, JEFFRY  GALICIA

19015        PARAGAMAC, EDEN  SUMAGANG

19016        PARAGAS, ANGELO DOMINIC  SALVADOR

19017        PARAGOSO, MARK JOHN  PLACIBE

19018        PARAGOSO, RUTHCHELYN  ALSA

19019        PARAISO, CHERRY MAE  SALVE

19020        PARAISO, ELNA  QUIDEM

19021        PARAISO, LOWELLA  MEDINA

19022        PARAL, SUSAN  VILLONES

19023        PARALE, ALBERTO JR  SAN ANTONIO

19024        PARALE, MARIA LOTLOT  PALMA

19025        PARALLAG, MARICEL  RACIMO

19026        PARAME, TERESA  LAGUE

19027        PARAN, JONAS  PACAÑA

19028        PARAN, MELBA  CALANTAS

19029        PARANE, LIEZEL  PEDIMONTE

19030        PARANTAR, DESIREE  BAYA

19031        PARAON, ANN KATHERINE  PORLUCAS

19032        PARAON, DANNY  OSTACO

19033        PARAS, CELTON JOHN  PACLIBAR

19034        PARAS, GAYLE  ROBLES

19035        PARAS, GE CRISTY  TABON

19036        PARAS, JERA MAE  GABILANGOSO

19037        PARAS, LIEZEL  RANGA

19038        PARAS, ODYSSEY  BACULOD

19039        PARAS, PAOLO  BUAN

19040        PARAS, REENA  CHIONG

19041        PARAY, JENIBEL  NILO

19042        PARAYNO, JOSELITO  PULIDO

19043        PARAYNO, RONALD  VILLAMOR

19044        PARAZO, RONALYN  AGUSTIN

19045        PARAZO, VIVIAN  DAGUIO

19046        PARCHAMENTO, RICA  BULACLAC

19047        PARCIA, ALENA  PANESA

19048        PARCON, BEVERLY  RUGON

19049        PARCON, CARLA GRACE  EBATE

19050        PARCON, DONABEL MAE  FUENTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:383 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19051        PARCON, JELLY  RUGON

19052        PARCON, MARISTEL  DUMANHOG

19053        PARCON, SONNY  PORRAS

19054        PARCOTILO, JACKELYN  BETE

19055        PARCUTILO, AILEEN  MUTIA

19056        PARDILLA, GENEVIEVE  ALLINGAG

19057        PARDILLA, LUSIL  ESPANOL

19058        PARDILLADA, ELFIE  PADRO

19059        PARDILLO, FEVIE ANDREA  LONGAKIT

19060        PARDILLO, MARIBEL  LOMERIO

19061        PARDILLO, WENDELL  MALIGRO

19062        PARDIÑAS, MARRY JOY  GARCIA

19063        PARDORLA, CYNTHIA  QUERUBIN

19064        PARE, BIANCA CAMILLE  QUIAMBAO

19065        PAREDES, MARY ROSE  FRASCO

19066        PAREJA, GIRLEY  MONTECILLO

19067        PAREJA, GLENETH  NAMOLATA

19068        PAREJA, KRISCHELLE  FALTADO

19069        PAREJA, LOVELY  SARIANA

19070        PAREJA, MICHAEL  GARAY

19071        PAREJA, RICARDO  NEDUELAN

19072        PAREL, KATHLEEN  DEL ROSARIO

19073        PAREL, MA CLARISSA  ONDOY

19074        PARES, EMILY  ALCARAZ

19075        PAREÑAS, JOHN CARLO  CATAMORA

19076        PARIAN, JERRICK  TIRON

19077        PARILLA, JEMILLE  PARROCHA

19078        PARINASAN, JINKY  OYBENES

19079        PARIOLAN, MILVEN  ESPARTERO

19080        PARITA, MICHELLE  OLIVEROS

19081        PARIÑA, FROILAN  BERNAL

19082        PARLAN, MYLENE  CORPUZ

19083        PAROHINOG, SHERELYN  TUMANDAY

19084        PARONGAN, IVY RAE  OFIAZA

19085        PAROT, JELVIN  SARDONCILLO

19086        PARQUEZ, LOREZA  REYES

19087        PARRA, DENNIS  GALVAN

19088        PARREÑAS, BRANDON  LABADOR

19089        PARREÑO, EULAN  ROVERO

19090        PARREÑO, EUNECE  ROVERO

19091        PARREÑO, MARY ANN  GETALAN

19092        PARREÑO, SHAYNE  DIMALANTA

19093        PARRO, MARICON  TABINAS

19094        PARTIDO, JOEL  PAGULAYAN

19095        PARTIDO, ROWENA MAE  RACHO

19096        PARTO, IVY  REGALADO

19097        PARTOSA, CHE ISIDORE  BANTAYA

19098        PARTOSA, LEOLYN  MANCERA

19099        PARTOZA, CHARMAINE  CADEVIDA

19100        PARTULAN, CLENN  ESCOTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:384 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19101        PARUBRUB, MARIA ELSA  RIVERA

19102        PARUGRUG, MARISTEL  PUNO

19103        PARUNGAO, AVE JAEREL  TESALONA

19104        PARUNGAO, CONNIE  SEMBRERO

19105        PARUNGAO, HOMER  HUPANA

19106        PARUNGAO, RICARDO III  ESTRADA

19107        PARUNGAO, RODETH  DELA CRUZ

19108        PARVIAN, LOURDEN MAY  SALUDARES

19109        PASACSAC, EDILYN  DY

19110        PASAG, ROSELDA  BULACJA

19111        PASAGUE, ANNALYN  ABEJERO

19112        PASAJE, BONNAMAI  LISAYAN

19113        PASANG, CECILLE MARIE  PADUA

19114        PASAQUIAN, SHAMAINE  CORDERO

19115        PASAYAN, JOAN DALE  BRIONES

19116        PASAYLO, MHERASUL  MONTECALVO

19117        PASCASIO, CORNELIO II  CAGUMAY

19118        PASCO, ANN  AGBALOG

19119        PASCO, CHESTER JOHN  DE PALLO

19120        PASCO, JAMES

19121        PASCO, JAYPEE JHUN  ABANADOR

19122        PASCUA, APPLE SHAYNE  MATA

19123        PASCUA, CARL MARKO  UNOS

19124        PASCUA, CARL MICHAEL  DE GUZMAN

19125        PASCUA, CHONA BELLE  BALINO

19126        PASCUA, CRISTINA  DIAGO

19127        PASCUA, DARLENE  DATUIN

19128        PASCUA, ELNORA  POLIQUIT

19129        PASCUA, FLORENCE LADISLAO  LILIS

19130        PASCUA, GAYLYN  ACOBA

19131        PASCUA, JAIKE  ALVIAR

19132        PASCUA, JESSICA AILEN  NELVIS

19133        PASCUA, JOAN  NENE

19134        PASCUA, JOCEL  DANIEL

19135        PASCUA, JOHN PHILIP  CALINOG

19136        PASCUA, LAUREN ANN  BARENG

19137        PASCUA, LIZA  MACAM

19138        PASCUA, MANNILOU  MONDEZ

19139        PASCUA, MARIO JR  ROMERO

19140        PASCUA, RODEL ANDREI  FLORAGUE

19141        PASCUA, TROY ALVIN JR  PASAGDAN

19142        PASCUAL, ANGELITO  ALIPIO

19143        PASCUAL, APRIL JOY ROMA  RAMOS

19144        PASCUAL, CARLA JEAN  ORTIZ

19145        PASCUAL, CHARLEMAGNE RINIER  DE LA CRUZ

19146        PASCUAL, CHRISTINE  PANGILINAN

19147        PASCUAL, CRISTEL ANNE  GUSPID

19148        PASCUAL, DANTE  RULLODA

19149        PASCUAL, DEVIE JANE  VILLANUEVA

19150        PASCUAL, JACKIELYN  GANELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:385 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19151        PASCUAL, LORENZO  SILVESTRE

19152        PASCUAL, MARICRIS  FESALBON

19153        PASCUAL, MARICRIS  VILLANUEVA

19154        PASCUAL, MELDA  ABES

19155        PASCUAL, NANETTE  CUSTODIO

19156        PASCUAL, NIDA  DAGMAN

19157        PASCUAL, PRECIOUS JOY  GANGCUANGCO

19158        PASCUAL, REYNALYN  ARANCON

19159        PASCUAL, ROSELLE  SORIANO

19160        PASCUAL, SHARON LEE  DIZON

19161        PASIA, ROSEL  BAYER

19162        PASIGAN, MARY JOY  DE JUAN

19163        PASIGPASIGAN, SHERRIL  GURO

19164        PASION, ALMA  FABABEIR

19165        PASION, ANGELYN  ANDRES

19166        PASION, CATHLYN ANN  RUECO

19167        PASION, CHARMINE DAWN  DOMINGO

19168        PASION, CHERMAINE  ADAMS

19169        PASION, JANE MARIE  ICAMINA

19170        PASION, JONALYN  MENESES

19171        PASION, LEILA  RODRIGUEZ

19172        PASION, MARITES  MANLANGIT

19173        PASIONA, JENNY  GUTIERREZ

19174        PASLON, CHERRY  PODIOTAN

19175        PASOQUEN, ROLLY  FRIAS

19176        PASOS, ADELA  BUSANO

19177        PASQUIN, RONNALYN JOY  CALBIT

19178        PASQUITO, DAVE  MONTEROLA

19179        PASSILAN, JOEY  VILLANUEVA

19180        PASTER, JENEVIVE  DAVIN

19181        PASTERA, JILL  DAÑOSO

19182        PASTERA, MARILYN  ECONAR

19183        PASTIDIO, EVA RANNEL  CAPIRAL

19184        PASTOLERO, ELNA  GAMBOA

19185        PASTOR, JELLY ANN  BARCELO

19186        PASTOR, KAIZER  GONZALES

19187        PASTOR, VINCE PATRICK  PASCUAL

19188        PASTORAL, CHERRY  MANAOG

19189        PASTORAL, MARLON  GARCIA

19190        PASTORFIDE, KATHLEEN ANN  QUEJADA

19191        PASTORFIDE, KURT LOUIE  BENITO

19192        PASTRANA, DOLPHY  FABIALA

19193        PASTRANA, EDLYN  CEPILLO

19194        PASTRE, RIZHELLE  BACOLOR

19195        PASUBILLO, MARK ANTHONY  CORPUZ

19196        PASUGIRON, JOHN PAUL  DINO

19197        PASULOT, AILEEN  NONAY

19198        PASUMALA, BENJIE  DEHINO

19199        PASUS, ALVAR  BUSANO

19200        PATAC, MARIA JANENE  PACOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:386 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19201        PATACSIL, ANNIE  CONSTANTINO

19202        PATAGAN, WILYMAR  ULVIDA

19203        PATAGAO, TALUGAY  GANGGANGAN

19204        PATAL, LLANABEL  ARAÑO

19205        PATALINGHUG, MAE ANN  MAGALLANES

19206        PATALINGHUG, NIKKI BLANCHE  ECHAVEZ

19207        PATALITA, HAZEL PINKY  BASAS

19208        PATANAO, LEMAR  PALMA

19209        PATANAO, MARICON  QUIDOR

19210        PATANAO, MEZYL  MARILLA

19211        PATANGAN, ANGELINE  O-OC

19212        PATANGAN, JESSA MARIE  TAJOM

19213        PATARAY, ARMIE JANE LHEA  GONZALES

19214        PATARAY, CHRISTOPHER  JAVIER

19215        PATATAG, RACHEL  ALENDAJAO

19216        PATAWARAN, GERALD  LAHER

19217        PATAY, JERALYN  BALANSAG

19218        PATAYAN, ANALIZA  EVANGELISTA

19219        PATAYAN, TEODORA  BAFLOR

19220        PATDU, SARAH JOY  SANCHEZ

19221        PATE, RAQUEL  SARABIA

19222        PATENTE, DANYMAE  JUDILLA

19223        PATERES, MICHAEL  MALAYO

19224        PATETE, LANIE ROSE  GUERRERO

19225        PATI, FLORENCE JAY  SIBAYAN

19226        PATI, ROSE CAMILLE  ODA

19227        PATIAM, ALJAY MARC  CURUGAN

19228        PATILLA, GIDEON LOUIE  CUIZON

19229        PATILUNA, AVON MAE  VERGARA

19230        PATIO, JEROME  DINGAL

19231        PATITO, CLAUDINE JOY  DIN

19232        PATIÑA, RENA  TADOY

19233        PATIÑO, BONNIE RICK  CASINGINAN

19234        PATLINGRAO, IRISH  GINO

19235        PATNON, MICAH  NEPOMUCENO

19236        PATNUGOT, RUFFA  SALAZAR

19237        PATO, GLADYS  JAVIER

19238        PATOC, ENRIQUE  LO

19239        PATOC, MARITES  PAMON

19240        PATOLILIC, MARIA KRISTINA  PAÑA

19241        PATORITO, ARTHUR  DE MESA

19242        PATOSA, RENETTE  CABALLERO

19243        PATRIA, GIOVANNI IAN  SENO

19244        PATRIARCA, CHARISA  DEVERO

19245        PATRIARCA, DULCE CORAZON  BARTOLO

19246        PATRIARCA, LALAINE  CLARINO

19247        PATRICIO, ANGELA  SAPAD

19248        PATRICIO, EDMAR  MARFIL

19249        PATRICIO, EMMI JEAN  BAYANSAO

19250        PATRICIO, EVA GRACE  FELIZARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:387 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19251        PATRICIO, JAY ANN  PAROHINOG

19252        PATRICIO, JENNY MIA  IDAO

19253        PATRICIO, JOEY  YATAR

19254        PATRICIO, MARVY  AGUILAR

19255        PATRICIO, MARY KRISDANE  QUIÑONES

19256        PATRICIO, RONELYN  URQUIOLA

19257        PATTAN, JASMIN  PUGAO

19258        PATUAL, MARY ROMELYNN  GARRIDO

19259        PATUBO, RODELYN  SALVADOR

19260        PATULOT, MARIA LOURDES  HERNANDEZ

19261        PATULOT, REIGEEN  LACANLALE

19262        PATUNGAN, ANGEL  PAYOMO

19263        PATUNGAN, LIEZEL  BALLA

19264        PATUNGAN, MARIEL  CASTRO

19265        PAUG, MARIA PAMELA JOY  SERRA

19266        PAUIG, LILIBETH  MAGGAY

19267        PAUIG, SHELLA MAE  VALDEZ

19268        PAUL, SARAH JANE  BARTOLOME

19269        PAULAR, RANILO  NAPILI

19270        PAULI, GRACIELLE  LABANA

19271        PAULIN, MARION  PARREÑO

19272        PAULINO, MARK ANTHONIE  PEPITO

19273        PAULINO, REX  SARGADO

19274        PAULINO, ROMEO JR  ACIO

19275        PAULO, AISAH  MACADAUB

19276        PAULO, DONALYN  DE GUZMAN

19277        PAUNIL, PEARLY  ZAMORA

19278        PAUS, PENNY GAIL  YARIS

19279        PAUSAL, JAMIE ROSE  FERNANDO

19280        PAUSTE, TRACY ANNE  ZUÑIGA

19281        PAUYA, LORDELYN  LOZADO

19282        PAVIA, LEIZEL  CARBONEL

19283        PAVIA, PRINCESS MAE  PAILAGO

19284        PAVON, JOSEL  CUDIAMAT

19285        PAYAD, MARY GRACE  DANGSI

19286        PAYAGEN, NOLI  PANGA

19287        PAYANAY, MONICA  DIAZ

19288        PAYAS, MELISSA  SINDAYEN

19289        PAYAWAL, HILDA  VIVAS

19290        PAYBA, KIMBERLY  LU

19291        PAYCANA, MICHAEL  BUENO

19292        PAYLANDY, ROEL  SIMBAHAN

19293        PAYNANTE, ANGELA CAMILLE  CAPINDING

19294        PAYNOR, MARJORIE  RAMOS

19295        PAYONGA, KIMPEE  MENDOZA

19296        PAYONGAYONG, JENNETTE  ARANZA

19297        PAYOT, DAISY  AÑO

19298        PAYOT, EMILY  CAGOCO

19299        PAYOT, GLEEN  PEROCHO

19300        PAYOT, JO KRISTI  BUTAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:388 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19301        PAYOT, MARJORIE ANN  SEREVILLA

19302        PAYTE, CRISTIAN  LLOREN

19303        PAYTE, MARICON  GALLEMASO

19304        PAYTE, NICCA ROSE  AVILA

19305        PAYUMO, PAUL JAY  HALOS

19306        PAYUSAN, JEANNY ROSE  AGAPAY

19307        PAZ, APRIL JOY  TAACA

19308        PAZ, KEVIN  ENOPIA

19309        PAZ, MARIE ANGELICA  CABANOS

19310        PAZ, PATRICK JORDAN  APSAY

19311        PAZ, RONA MARIE  MORALDE

19312        PAZA, FIONA ANNE  IGNACIO

19313        PAZAULAN, AIZAH  DARANGINA

19314        PAÑA, JEAN TRISTENE  SONIEL

19315        PAÑA, MARY CRIS  PILONGO

19316        PE, WILNER  SEGUNDO

19317        PECAJAS, ROMEL  MELANO

19318        PECO, LEONARDO JR  JIMENEZ

19319        PECONCILLO, JOEL  BALORIO

19320        PEDA, MARIVEL  LUBAY

19321        PEDAZO, JEHNY  MARTIN

19322        PEDRAGOSA, MERVIN  MASANGKAY

19323        PEDRAGOSA, ROGELIO JR  PEREZ

19324        PEDRAGOZA, MAYLEN  QUIDES

19325        PEDRAJETA, JULIE  DELA CRUZ

19326        PEDRAJETA, MA JEZZA DEAH  SAYRE

19327        PEDRANO, MARK ANTHONY  GALLO

19328        PEDRAZA, DARYL  PASIONA

19329        PEDRERA, FLORDELICE  GUMANIT

19330        PEDRERO, ROSA  AUMENTO

19331        PEDREZA, ANGIELYN  GETIGAN

19332        PEDRO, ALLAN  CATO

19333        PEDRO, GERALDINE  JOSE

19334        PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY  RAMOS

19335        PEDRON, CHERRYLYN  ORNO

19336        PEDRONAN, RICKY MARK  ANTONIO

19337        PEDROSA, KATHLEEN  BAIDO

19338        PEDROSA, KIMBERLY ROSE  CRESENCIO

19339        PEDROSA, LIA  NAGA

19340        PEDROSA, MARY JANE  BALLON

19341        PEDROSA, MELDRID  ARCAYNA

19342        PEDROSO, CYNTHIA  ESTIPONA

19343        PEDROSO, DONNA ROSE  ESTOCADO

19344        PEDROSO, ELISA  NARTIA

19345        PEDROSO, LORYLENE  BALDONASA

19346        PEDROSO, REU  GADOT

19347        PEDROZA, WILFREDO JR  LEPITEN

19348        PEDROZO, JONALYN  CORTEZ

19349        PEFANIO, JHON RICO  NILLAMA

19350        PEGA, KRISTINE  GOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:389 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19351        PEGARRO, ALPIE  SUNICO

19352        PEGOLLO, CHRISTOPHER  VECINO

19353        PEGOLLO, ROSELYN  BELTRAN

19354        PEGURO, ALFONSO  CALOOY

19355        PEILAGO, GENELYN  REGIS

19356        PEJI, ERWIN  PEREÑA

19357        PELAEZ, JOANNE  TONITO

19358        PELAEZ, ROSEMARIE  DACUYA

19359        PELAEZ, SARA JANE ELAINE  PARAFINA

19360        PELAEZ, THEA MARIE  PAJARILLO

19361        PELAGIO, HARDYNNE IVY  CAYAO

19362        PELAGIO, HEIZELYN JOY  MALUPENG

19363        PELAGIO, ZOILA  ESTALILLA

19364        PELAYO, ARCHILYN  CALPITO

19365        PELAYO, DINA GRACE  ALOJADO

19366        PELAYO, ELMERITO  CATARATA

19367        PELAYO, EZEKIEL  OROZCO

19368        PELAYO, FELSA  MUYO

19369        PELAYO, ROSILIA  QUINES

19370        PELEA, EDVALYN  PEÑA

19371        PELENIO, MARY ANN  ROSALITA

19372        PELESCO, JESON  SAJOL

19373        PELI, EVELYN  BACUAC

19374        PELICIA, MELIZA  FABRO

19375        PELIGRINO, MARIA SOPHIA  RAMOS

19376        PELIGRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL  HACHERO

19377        PELIN, IRVINSON  TIMKANG

19378        PELINGON, RUSTOM  GERERO

19379        PELIO, MARIA LUZ  ROBEÑO

19380        PELIPEL, MEZIEL  ALDIANO

19381        PELITO, SHIRLY  CASTILLO

19382        PELITRO, MARC  PAX

19383        PELIÑA, ALVIE LORRAINE  DIGNO

19384        PELIÑO, JOLALYN  MALINAO

19385        PELIÑO, TEODORICO JR  CORDERO

19386        PELLE, ERNIE ROY  MENSENAS

19387        PELLEJERA, MELODY GLO  BARTOLABA

19388        PELLERIN, JENILY  BAYOYOS

19389        PELLERIN, SARAMEA  ROA

19390        PELLOGO, ALYSSA  ALEJANDRO

19391        PELOBELLO, BABYLYN  MARANGA

19392        PELOBELLO, ROLLY JOHN  FABILA

19393        PELONE, GRACE  MANGAPIS

19394        PELONGCO, THREESH  LOPEZ

19395        PELONGO, MERLYN  DAGAMAC

19396        PELONIO, MARIE JEAN  ALTAMIRA

19397        PELOTIN, JERALD  QUILALA

19398        PEMPEÑA, REY ROLAND  MIRADOR

19399        PENALES, JILLIAN SARAH  REYES

19400        PENASO, CHERYL  CASPILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:390 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19401        PENDALIDAY, JOMAR  BULLON

19402        PENDATUN, BAI SURHAYAH  ABPI

19403        PENDIO, ROJAY  ONDOY

19404        PENDOG, JANE  MAGCELO

19405        PENDON, MELVIN  BARONIA

19406        PENER, RICHELLE MARIE  PAGADUAN

19407        PENETRANTE, CHERRY ROSE  PARACALE

19408        PENETRANTE, DANE  MELITANTE

19409        PENGSON, MA CRISELDA  ONGBUECO

19410        PENID, ELVIE  PALACIO

19411        PENILLA, JONALYN  LAXAMANA

19412        PENIT, KIEZEL JAN  GABINETE

19413        PENOLIAD, RHEYJAY HOPE  LUMACANG

19414        PENOLIO, ROY  PEYRA

19415        PENTINIO, CLARISSA ABIGAEL  ESCOSIA

19416        PENTINIO, LENY  CREENCIA

19417        PEORO, MARYJANE  CADO

19418        PEPE, CRISELDA  PAPA

19419        PEPINAS, LEA  QUINTE

19420        PEPITO, EDHA  DELOS REYES

19421        PEPITO, JANET  BARGAN

19422        PEPITO, MALYN  TALISIC

19423        PEPITO, MARIA TERESA  RICO

19424        PEPITO, MARICEL  MESA

19425        PEPITO, RACHEL ANNE  LAHER

19426        PEPITO, ROWILDA  LUMANOG

19427        PEPITO, VANGIE  NELLAS

19428        PEPITO, WENDELL  PUNAY

19429        PEQUIRO, LEAH  LOPE

19430        PEQUIÑO, BEVERLYN MAE  BATINGAL

19431        PERAJA, AGNES  CELIS

19432        PERAJA, JUSTINE MARK  PAMORADA

19433        PERAL, MARY ROSE  BACUDO

19434        PERALES, CRISTINE  ARIATE

19435        PERALES, JOHN CASIMIRO  PERMALINO

19436        PERALES, JOHN KIM  RUBICA

19437        PERALES, MARINNIL  TAUTHO

19438        PERALTA, ALEX  ALCANTARA

19439        PERALTA, ALMA  LEDESMA

19440        PERALTA, ALVIN  MATEO

19441        PERALTA, CARA  BORDON

19442        PERALTA, CEYRIEL  SARMIENTO

19443        PERALTA, DIVINE GRACE  DEPDEPEN

19444        PERALTA, DORTEA  DIONIO

19445        PERALTA, ELISEO  LAGMAY

19446        PERALTA, GERALDINE  AGBAYANI

19447        PERALTA, JOEY  CASIRAYAN

19448        PERALTA, JOMEL  JAVIER

19449        PERALTA, JOSEPH JED  PARIAN

19450        PERALTA, KEVIN  VELASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:391 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19451        PERALTA, NERISSA  ATAZAR

19452        PERALTA, NOVIELYN  MARCOS

19453        PERALTA, ROLIZA  ATRERO

19454        PERALTA, YZEL  MOROSO

19455        PERANCO, REYMARK  ENICO

19456        PERANDO, RONALYN  INASIS

19457        PERATER, MARVELO  BALANSAG

19458        PERATER, RYAN FELLE  ARELLANO

19459        PERDEGON, RAQUEL  CIASICO

19460        PERDIGON, RAYCILLE  LOPEZ

19461        PERDIGONES, MARYJOY  SAN JOSE

19462        PERDIGUEROS, ALFREDO JR  MADURO

19463        PERDON, GIRLIE  LOPEZ

19464        PERE, CRISTYPHENE  BAUTISTA

19465        PEREA, CECILIA  MACALALAD

19466        PEREA, MARICEL  MENDOZA

19467        PEREGREN, BABYLYN  REY

19468        PEREGRINO, SUGAR  GAHINANAN

19469        PEREGUA, MA THERESA  UMALI

19470        PEREY, MA EMMELINE  ASUNCION

19471        PEREYRA, BRIGITTE  OZEÑA

19472        PEREYRA, JASMIN  MALOLES

19473        PEREZ, ANA MARIE  MANZON

19474        PEREZ, APRIL DIANE  MORALES

19475        PEREZ, ARLENE  HERNANDEZ

19476        PEREZ, ARLY MAE  MAQUILING

19477        PEREZ, ARVIN  SAN JOSE

19478        PEREZ, BELEN  DE TORRES

19479        PEREZ, CAMILLE  FLORES

19480        PEREZ, CHARIZMA JOY  ABALOS

19481        PEREZ, CHARLES MARTIN  MADRIAGA

19482        PEREZ, CHRISTINE  ADOVE

19483        PEREZ, CORAZON  DARAUAY

19484        PEREZ, DARWIN  COMPAY

19485        PEREZ, DIANE KRISTEL  PESIGAN

19486        PEREZ, ELAINE GRACE  MINA

19487        PEREZ, FRANCIA  REPANE

19488        PEREZ, GABRIEL MELCHOR  JUCOM

19489        PEREZ, GARRY  MANANGGUIT

19490        PEREZ, GINA  TIONGCO

19491        PEREZ, GLADYS JOY  SIMBOL

19492        PEREZ, HOBERT  BICOMON

19493        PEREZ, IMELDA  ENSOY

19494        PEREZ, JANINE  ABIERA

19495        PEREZ, JEANINE  YAP

19496        PEREZ, JESFER NELL  HILARIO

19497        PEREZ, JIAN MARIE  REGINALDE

19498        PEREZ, JINKY LACE  HILAO

19499        PEREZ, JOHN VINCENT  JIMENA

19500        PEREZ, JOIEMA  BON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:392 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19501        PEREZ, JULIETA  LORICO

19502        PEREZ, KAE  SALONZO

19503        PEREZ, KARYL SHANE  MOSQUERA

19504        PEREZ, KATHERINE MARIA GRACIA  ASA

19505        PEREZ, KATHRINA  LAYGO

19506        PEREZ, KATHRINE  DAVID

19507        PEREZ, KRISTIN BERNADETTE  ROJO

19508        PEREZ, MA CHERRY ANNE  ORA

19509        PEREZ, MARI MINAPEARL  DATOR

19510        PEREZ, MARIA CARMINA  SORO

19511        PEREZ, MARISSA  MOLITO

19512        PEREZ, MARIVIC  DUYA

19513        PEREZ, MARVIN  CUDEL

19514        PEREZ, MAY  RABULAN

19515        PEREZ, MELISSA MAE  TAGHOY

19516        PEREZ, MERRY LOUDEN  GARCIA

19517        PEREZ, METHYLEN  BULANDRES

19518        PEREZ, NEPHELINE KHAYE KARENN  GABIANA

19519        PEREZ, NOEMI  PANGANIBAN

19520        PEREZ, PHOEBE KAYE  MAPANAO

19521        PEREZ, RAISA DOMINIQUE  GARCIA

19522        PEREZ, RAPHAEL  VITO

19523        PEREZ, RHODA MAY  REYES

19524        PEREZ, RIZEL JOY  LAZAGA

19525        PEREZ, ROY  PARAISO

19526        PEREZ, TRIXIA MAY  OSIANA

19527        PERFECTO, MELISSA  MATEO

19528        PERFECTO, WILHELM  TAPEL

19529        PERIA, ALMIRA  SARMIENTO

19530        PERIDA, LAILYN  DIMATERA

19531        PERIDO, JENIEFER  MENDOZA

19532        PERILLA, MELISSA  PERMEJO

19533        PERILLO, AIDY ANGELICA  RUBI

19534        PERINAL, DENNIS  CUABO

19535        PERITO, REGINA  MALANOG

19536        PERIÑA, DIOSDADO JR  ARIAGA

19537        PERIÑA, LENY  MORENO

19538        PERJES, SHERELYN  MARTINEZ

19539        PERLADO, RHODORA  DINCO

19540        PERLAS, AILENE  FAMADICO

19541        PERLAS, ANNABELLE  LAVEGA

19542        PERLAS, KATHLEEN PEARL  MARCOS

19543        PERMALE, DUVILYN  ANDRAQUE

19544        PERMINOFF, ANA MARIE  CASAS

19545        PERMITEZ, EVAN  BARICUATRO

19546        PERNITES, JUNE ERIK  ECHAVEZ

19547        PEROCHO, MARILOU  JAVIER

19548        PEROCHO, MARIVIC  FERNANDEZ

19549        PEROCHO, MARY GRACE  LAGDAMEN

19550        PEROLINO, MARIEN  RAMIREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:393 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19551        PERPAS, IRISH  TOMAMPOC

19552        PERRERAS, ZENAIDA  REYES

19553        PERSEVERANDA, SHARON  BORJA

19554        PERTES, JOSE JR  LEGASPI

19555        PERU, CAMILLE  RAFA

19556        PERU, DARWIN  BIÑAS

19557        PERU, EDERLYN  PARAYNO

19558        PESA, CHESTER  DE OCAMPO

19559        PESA, SONNY  SILVA

19560        PESAÑA, CELESTINO JR  BASALO

19561        PESCADERO, HALLEY  JABAN

19562        PESCADOR, LORIE ANNE  ROMERO

19563        PESCASIO, MELBHIE

19564        PESIETO, KIM MARGA  ARTIOLA

19565        PESITO, SAINIE  PRICONES

19566        PESQUERA, RUBY MAY  CABRAS

19567        PESTAÑO, ANGELICA JOY  DOMINGO

19568        PESTAÑO, JOSEPHEN  AMANTE

19569        PESTAÑO, REYMAR  DAQUIZ

19570        PETALBO, MARY CLAIRE  DE GUIA

19571        PETALCORIN, JOVELYN  DOYDOY

19572        PETALLO, MICHELLE  BRUSAS

19573        PETELO, RACQUEL JOY  AVIGUETERO

19574        PETER, HAYLEY  BAUDING

19575        PETEROS, AIKO  OLBINAR

19576        PETEROS, JERRY ANGELIE  DADIOS

19577        PETILLA, JACQUELENE  RAGOT

19578        PETILO, RIA  LONGOS

19579        PETIN, NICOLLETTE JOANNE  AGORTO

19580        PETINES, KRISTEL ANNE  SARMIENTO

19581        PETIZA, HAIDEE  NUEVO

19582        PETRAS, SHERRY LEE  MOMONGAN

19583        PETRONIO, PHOEBE SARAH  QUIOM

19584        PEVIDA, HAZEL DIANNE  HIGIDA

19585        PEÑA, ADRIAN JERIC  GARCIA

19586        PEÑA, ESPER  GUTIERREZ

19587        PEÑA, JOHN ERIC  LACSON

19588        PEÑA, JOSEPH  BRIÑAS

19589        PEÑA, LIEZL  ANGELES

19590        PEÑA, LUIGIE LOUIS  GUIAO

19591        PEÑAFIEL, ESPERIDION III  DUCE

19592        PEÑAFIEL, VENANCIO  LOZANO

19593        PEÑAFLOR, FROILAN VINCENT AUGUSTUS  SALAZAR

19594        PEÑAFLOR, JANELLE SHIAN  RANALAN

19595        PEÑAFLOR, JEZZA  SASAN

19596        PEÑAFLOR, KEVIN KERTZ  FLORES

19597        PEÑAFLORIDA, JANINE  ESQUILONA

19598        PEÑAFLORIDA, JULIE ANN  PADERNAL

19599        PEÑAFUERTE, JETHRO JOHN  SANTOS

19600        PEÑALES, ANALIZA  MATUTINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:394 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19601        PEÑALOSA, GEE ANN

19602        PEÑALOSA, JERIC  GRANADIL

19603        PEÑALOSA, JESSICA

19604        PEÑALOSA, JESTONI  GRANADIL

19605        PEÑALOSA, MARIAN EGYPT  OROYO

19606        PEÑALOSA, VICTOR  TORRERO

19607        PEÑALVER, NOEMI ROSE  BALI

19608        PEÑAMANTE, ELONA JANE  VISCO

19609        PEÑAMANTE, JESSICA  TENA

19610        PEÑAMORA, JENNILYN  VALOIS

19611        PEÑAOJAS, MIRAFLOR  PARDO

19612        PEÑARANDA, JEVIN MAE  PLAMUS

19613        PEÑARANDA, KARL JONVEL  BELLO

19614        PEÑARANDA, REA  CAINGCOY

19615        PEÑARANDA, REYMAR  PERALTA

19616        PEÑARANDA, RUSH JET  RAMOS

19617        PEÑAREDONDO, GRETCHEN  ORLANDA

19618        PEÑARILA, REGINE  PLACIDO

19619        PEÑARROYO, JOHN DAVID  COBARDE

19620        PEÑASA, RIA  COMUELO

19621        PEÑASCOSAS, ROWENA  SULIT

19622        PEÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JOHN  LLENADO

19623        PEÑERA, HAZEL ANGELIQUE  HAUTEA

19624        PEÑERO, MARY JONABELLE  SARIBA

19625        PEÑOL, JOEVANI  SINAPITE

19626        PEÑOLVO, DENMARK  CAWALING

19627        PIAD, JIMMY JR  VALLEJERA

19628        PIADO, RICA JOY  CASTRO

19629        PIALAGO, RICARDO JR  TOLIN

19630        PIAMONTE, DIWATA  CORRALES

19631        PIAMONTE, JADELYN  GERONCO

19632        PIAMONTE, JENNIFER  PIONILLA

19633        PIAMONTE, MICHELLE JOY  GILLEGAO

19634        PIAMONTE, RYAN  SOLDEVILLA

19635        PIANO, FE  DEVIZON

19636        PIAO, KAY JANICA  DIZON

19637        PIAO, MELECIA  LLANO

19638        PIAÑA, PAULINE  VELEZ

19639        PIAÑAR, LAILA  MONDIEGO

19640        PIAÑAR, NANCY  ELUMBARING

19641        PICA, RUEL ANGELO  LUMBRE

19642        PICAR, DIANA ROSE  RIMORIN

19643        PICAR, JO HONEY  PAL-ET

19644        PICARDAL, EDGAR JR  NOFIES

19645        PICART, HAZEL  ALMODOVAR

19646        PICO, JULIA  ANTONIO

19647        PICPICAN, FEMY  MALING-AN

19648        PICPICAN, RHODA  BAGANGAN

19649        PIDA, JENITHESS  FLORES

19650        PIDELI, EVONNE CLAUDINE  FERNANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:395 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19651        PIDLAOAN, SUSAN  VISPERAS

19652        PIDO, ALEX JR  ANCHETA

19653        PIDO, ELNA JEAN  BARTE

19654        PIDO, HOMER RAY  ANGELES

19655        PIDO, IVY  JAROPOJOP

19656        PIEDAD, JOVANE  LANDERO

19657        PIEDAD, MARY ROSE  MIA

19658        PIEL, APRIELLE GRACE  JUNSAY

19659        PIELAGO, AMOR  RIVERA

19660        PIELAGO, LEAH  ABABON

19661        PIENCENAVES, JOHN VINCENT  NELLAS

19662        PIJO, CHINO  CADION

19663        PIKE, SMIT LOIDA  BUENTIEMPO

19664        PILA, JONNA MAE  ACAS

19665        PILAN, FELY ROSE  MARTIN

19666        PILAPIL, ELOISA  LUCIO

19667        PILAPIL, JOSUE JOHN  GETES

19668        PILAPIL, MARIELLA  CARANDANG

19669        PILAPIL, REMMIL  LAURORA

19670        PILAPIL, RONALDO  BRIOSO

19671        PILAR, ALVIN

19672        PILAR, FATIMA  GAMORA

19673        PILAR, NORBELYN  ARROZ

19674        PILARE, CHERRY MAE  DUMAM-AG

19675        PILAYEN, JOYCELYN  TANGGAAN

19676        PILI, JULIA MARI  LAGADIA

19677        PILIGAN, SHERMALEENE  ABELLERA

19678        PILINGAN, JUNAIRAH  PONDIONG

19679        PILLO, JESICA  PADILLA

19680        PILLO, KIMBERLY ROSE  LAOLAO

19681        PILLON, MAICA LEA  JAYLO

19682        PILONES, CHERRY AMOR  QUILATON

19683        PILONGO, FLOREANE  GEOLAGON

19684        PIMENTEL, ALRITZ JOY  FLORES

19685        PIMENTEL, ELENA LUISA  BASBAS

19686        PIMENTEL, JOBELLE  ANDOQUE

19687        PIMENTEL, PRINCESS GRACE  VALDEZ

19688        PIMENTEL, REVELYN  VILLANUEVA

19689        PIMENTEL, THERESA  OSO

19690        PINAPIN, MELVIN  ADDATU

19691        PINCA, FREALYN  LIPATA

19692        PINCA, MA CAROL  MERCADER

19693        PINCA, NORMAN  MARQUEZ

19694        PINCA, RACHEL  VERDE

19695        PINDOY, ELLEN MAE  CAYETANO

19696        PINEDA, APRIL  NOTARTE

19697        PINEDA, ELVIRA  MAGLALANG

19698        PINEDA, GRACE LEE  KUIZON

19699        PINEDA, HERMENEGILDO  RICAMARA

19700        PINEDA, JOHN DENVER  FABROS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:396 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19701        PINEDA, JONALYN  AYSON

19702        PINEDA, JULIE ANN  REYES

19703        PINEDA, KRIZIA MAE  DE LEON

19704        PINEDA, KRYSTEL ROSE  MORANTE

19705        PINEDA, LESTER  ISON

19706        PINEDA, MARK PETER  MIRANDA

19707        PINEDA, MICHAEL  TINIO

19708        PINEDA, RAYMOND  CLACIO

19709        PINEDA, REGINE  NAGA

19710        PINEDA, RIZZIEL  GAVIOLA

19711        PINEDA, SENEN NIÑO II  TANTOCO

19712        PINEDA, SERGIO JR  VELASQUEZ

19713        PINERA, DONNA  CARDONA

19714        PING-AY, HAROLD  GASMEN

19715        PINGAD, MYLINE  MATAMMU

19716        PINGCALE, ROSEVIC  CABAHUG

19717        PINID, ELLEN  PALACIO

19718        PINILI, MA MERCEDES  SANTOS

19719        PINKIHAN, JOHN DENVER  BALLITI

19720        PINO, JANVIER IA LAURENT  OWENS

19721        PINO, LARAVIE  CALUMBA

19722        PINOHON, GEMMA  DUKINAY

19723        PINOLIAD, ERLIE  ROMULO

19724        PINOLIAD, NORIELOU  MIRAS

19725        PINPIN, NERISSA  PURA

19726        PINTO, MARICEL  FELIPE

19727        PINTUAN, JUN-JUN  LUCHE

19728        PINUELA, GENHEZA MAE  LASTRILLA

19729        PINUELA, MICHAEL  CAÑETE

19730        PINUELA, MYLA FE  GALLEGO

19731        PIOL, JOAN  ABELINDE

19732        PIOQUINTO, ARCHIE MAE  SANLAO

19733        PIOQUINTO, YZETTE HONNAH  GEORPE

19734        PIORNATO, RUBELYN  LAGUARDIA

19735        PIOSCA, MARY JOY  MANINGAS

19736        PIRA, GENESIS JOY  BAUTISTA

19737        PIS-AN, RAECHELLE JOY  GONZALES

19738        PISANO, RANDY  JUAREZ

19739        PISCOS, JOAN  FERMANO

19740        PISTAÑO, JONNA MIE  DELA PEÑA

19741        PITA, JHEMNA JEAN  LUTERTE

19742        PITALUNA, MYRNA  PAGDALIAN

19743        PITOC, JUVANES  MADERA

19744        PITOGO, MARY MAY  PONCE

19745        PIZARRA, ANGELINA  SAKAY

19746        PIZON, JOHN RYNE  LAPIDARIO

19747        PIZON, KATTYRINA MARIE  DABLO

19748        PIÑEDA, MELODY  QUIPAY

19749        PIÑERA, ALBERT  TAPIA

19750        PIÑERO, ERIC  JUMAO-AS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:397 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19751        PIÑGOL, SHERMAINE  BAYLON

19752        PIÑON, ALVIN  ESTACION

19753        PIÑON, CLARISE  PITO

19754        PIÑON, JASON  TABEROS

19755        PIÑON, JERYL  SAN JUAN

19756        PIÑON, NOVIE  TAGUB

19757        PLACA, BRENDA  LU

19758        PLACENCIA, JAMAICA  ENTELISO

19759        PLACER, JOAN  TOYUGAN

19760        PLACIA, CATHERINE  ANTIMARO

19761        PLACIBE, DENEVIEVE JOY  PONG

19762        PLACIO, EUGENE REY  MANILA

19763        PLAMARA, MARIE SHAYNE  BALBOA

19764        PLAMIANO, REA  BAYRANTE

19765        PLANA, APRIL ROSE  PALOMO

19766        PLANA, NARIELLE  JINON

19767        PLANAS, RAMIL  MANUEL

19768        PLANDANO, MAY THERESE  TINGA

19769        PLANDES, EVA  RICO

19770        PLANILLA, CELERINA  ASTURIANO

19771        PLANTA, MELISSA  TORRES

19772        PLARIZA, MARIA THERESA  TAGARO

19773        PLASENCIA, MARIA LYN  BIASON

19774        PLASQUITA, MIRIAM  PALMERO

19775        PLATA, MADILYN  BOCADO

19776        PLATA, ONYCHA-REI  ALTOVEROS

19777        PLATEJA, IMEE  TOLITOL

19778        PLAZA, CHRISTYL  TERIC

19779        PLAZA, FLAIR SIBYL  MORA

19780        PLAZA, JASMIN  BERNADEZ

19781        PLAZA, NHELIZA  ANDAG

19782        PLAZA, RAEL CHRISTOPHER  ORAP-ORAP

19783        PLAZA, RUBELYN  JAZON

19784        PLAZA, ZENNETH  CATALAN

19785        PLAZO, APPLE MARIE  SEVELLEJO

19786        PLECERDA, LANIE  PEÑAFLOR

19787        PLEGARIA, CENON JR  CELESTRA

19788        PLEGARIA, CHARLEEN  MIXTO

19789        PLEÑAGO, HAZEL JANE  CALINAO

19790        PLOMA, BENJAMIN  BASIJAN

19791        PLUMA, CARMEN  ESTILLER

19792        PO, ROLAND  OGHAYON

19793        POBEDA, CONNIE  AGUILA

19794        POBEDA, JUDIELYN  NOCUM

19795        POBLACION, KAREN JOY  BADILLA

19796        POBLETE, KORINNA  ODANGO

19797        POBLETE, ROMMEL  LIPATA

19798        POBLETE, RUTH  BUTRON

19799        POCHE, MICHILLE  DOMINGUEZ

19800        POCONG, IREENE  ALCONTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:398 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19801        POCPOC, MARNA  SALA-ID

19802        PODADOR, JOENNA MAE  BARABAR

19803        PODES, YEAMALYN  LIIS

19804        POGOY, MA FATIMA  LIGAN

19805        POGOY, RIO JANE  MANANO

19806        POJA, JANET  GUERRERO

19807        POJA, SHIRLEY  FEDERICO

19808        POJAS, JANICE  PLACIDO

19809        POJAS, JOANNA  VERGARA

19810        POJAS, ROSE-MARIE  LUPIEN

19811        POL, ESMERALDA  CARREON

19812        POLANCOS, ARBE JAY  SUMANGUE

19813        POLARON, ELIEZER  ALFERES

19814        POLCA, KRISTY MAYRELL  MENDOZA

19815        POLDO, ALEXANDER  GONZALO

19816        POLECINA, RECHELL  ARAOS

19817        POLEGA, MARITES  MANERA

19818        POLEGRATES, CLARISSA  DOMAEL

19819        POLET, CAROLINE  URCIA

19820        POLICARPIO, JOANNA  HERRERA

19821        POLICARPIO, JOSEPH  ESPIRITU

19822        POLICARPIO, RIZZA  PANGILINAN

19823        POLICDAS, KAYLE ANN  CALANG-AD

19824        POLICIANOS, SHERWIN  MENDE

19825        POLICINA, NERI  FERNANDEZ

19826        POLIG, HANNAH SUZETTE  DELA PEÑA

19827        POLIGRATES, ANGELICA  SARMIENTO

19828        POLIGRATES, RHEA  NAVA

19829        POLINTAN, CRISTINA  ENCINARES

19830        POLINTAN, JONA MARIE  FABIA

19831        POLIQUIT, ARIANE MAE  TORRES

19832        POLIQUIT, DESIRIE  CHAS

19833        POLIRAN, GENEVIVE  OSIOS

19834        POLITO, LEAH KATHLEEN  AÑES

19835        POLIZON, IVANN GEORGE  PADUGA

19836        POLLEDO, MARVIN  LAPIG

19837        POLLERO, BASILIO  ROXAS

19838        POLO, MATEO  GALIDO

19839        POLOC, HELEN  CABFILAN

19840        POLOYAPOY, MARK  TAPAYA

19841        POLVOROSA, STEPANE  HIRA

19842        POMOY, ANNA MARIE  CASTILLO

19843        POMUCENO, MERGAR  ARCOS

19844        PONAN-LECUNAN, FRIDY  RACHO

19845        PONCE, ABIGAIL  LAYUGAN

19846        PONCE, CHARMAINE  LAYUGAN

19847        PONCE, GIRLIE  BATIANCILA

19848        PONCE, IAN PAUL  BUAYA

19849        PONCE, MA PAULINE  SANJOSE

19850        PONCE, MARK JOSEPH  DOYAOEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:399 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19851        PONCE, MARK LOUIE  SAMUYA

19852        PONCE, MICHAEL  ASTILLERO

19853        PONCE, NIKKI GRACE  DAG-UMAN

19854        PONCE DE LEON, HAIDEE  ALOTENCIO

19855        PONCIANO, LALYN  DYKIA

19856        PONCIO, KATRINA MAE  BLACER

19857        PONCLARA, MARY GRACE  PENIDA

19858        POND, KRISTIANE RUSSEL  SABACAJAN

19859        PONDARIO, ANABELLE  DELORINO

19860        PONDEVIDA, ANNE  VIOLETA

19861        PONDO, HELEN  MULOD

19862        PONDOC, WARREN  TIMTIM

19863        PONFERRADA, JULIMAR  AVILA

19864        PONGASE, JENALY  PAQUINOL

19865        PONGASI, DIVINA  ONDOY

19866        PONGASI, JEANJAQUE  CENIZA

19867        PONIEL, BRETCHEN  LAMATA

19868        PONILAS, ANA RIZZA  NUEVA

19869        PONIO, AMELIA DECEMBER VII  SARAYBA

19870        PONJE, LOUISE KAREN  ENTIENZA

19871        PONLA, KYZZA MARIE  ALESNA

19872        PONSARAN, EMOLYN  GARMA

19873        PONSONES, LARIZA  MENDOZA

19874        PONTE, MICHELLE  SANTOS

19875        PONTEJOS, CRISANTA  RULIDA

19876        PONTERAS, HANEMAR  PANOGON

19877        PONTERES, MERCY  PORLAJE

19878        PONTILLAS, JEFFREY  ANIMOS

19879        PONTILLAS, JUVANIE  REPONO

19880        PONTILLAS, LEONILA  BIATING

19881        PONTILLAS, MARLON  STO DOMINGO

19882        PONTIVEROS, MELISSA  BAUTISTA

19883        PONTOD, LORE MAY  MALDO

19884        PONTOJAN, JAYVEE  DABLO

19885        POQUIZ, MA SHERILYN  ZARATE

19886        PORAL, RICARDO III  CACHO

19887        PORBIDO, JERALD  AMORANTO

19888        PORCA, JOSHUA VIR ALDREW  ANDRADA

19889        PORCINCULA, ERIC  AVELLANA

19890        PORCIONCULA, AILEEN  DELOS REYES

19891        PORDONZALAN, CECILIA  VERGARA

19892        PORE, BILL CLINTON  MALIMBOG

19893        PORESORES, HELENROSE  BORDIOS

19894        PORIO, REJEAN  DUTERTE

19895        PORLARES, KED  PATROCINIO

19896        PORLEY, JULIE ANN  LOPEZ

19897        PORMENTO, JERRY JR  LUBIANO

19898        PORMIENTO, JODINAH  CARNICE

19899        PORMILOS, RUTH  BASILIO

19900        PORNASDORO, MARK  ORTIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:400 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19901        PORNEL, JOHN KEVIN  BERDON

19902        PORRAS, ANGELUS  SADAYA

19903        PORRAS, CHARLYN  CARUGDA

19904        PORRAS, GERADINE  ESTIMO

19905        PORRAS, VERONICA  MENDOZA

19906        PORRIO, JENIFFER  LEBANTINO

19907        PORSUELO, JOHN REY  DAYANAN

19908        PORTAL, SHELA  ACUESTA

19909        PORTE, CHARMINE  NOLLEDO

19910        PORTE, MARICEL  PELLEJERA

19911        PORTEM, GENEVEVE  DE JESUS

19912        PORTERIA, ROSE ANN  AMPARADO

19913        PORTES, ANGELIE JOY  CASTROJO

19914        PORTES, DAISY  VALENTEROS

19915        PORTES, DARIA  CAMPO

19916        PORTES, DIANA MAE  VALENTEROS

19917        PORTES, MARGELYN  ESTIVES

19918        PORTILLAS, ALDIN FAITH  TABIL

19919        PORTON, RICHARD  VILLAFUERTE

19920        PORTUGAL, JESTONI  IMPERIAL

19921        PORTUGAL, KRISTOFFER JONES  DUMAS

19922        PORTUGAL, LEA  MAGSINO

19923        PORTUGUES, CHRISTINE  LORENA

19924        POSA, ALMAR  DICAR

19925        POSADAS, EDEN BERG  PELOSTRATOS

19926        POSADAS, FLOREN GRACE  SUDARIA

19927        POSADAS, GENEMAE  VALLITE

19928        POSADAS, JEZEBEL  PERALTA

19929        POSADAS, JUVY  VILLAFUERTE

19930        POSADAS, LINCOLN PAUL  CARDINEZ

19931        POSADAS, MELANIE  PIANO

19932        POSADAS, ROMA  OCUMEN

19933        POSAS, ELLEN JOY  SOLANO

19934        POSEDIO, DANIEL ANGELO  ATANES

19935        POSO, MARIA TERESA  GALUPO

19936        POSO, ORLANDO  BALDEVIZO

19937        POSPOS, RHIO  SARABIA

19938        POSTINO, RAQUEL  GUINORAN

19939        POSTRADO, HAZEL  ROGELIO

19940        POSTRADO, JERICO ADRIAN  LEGASPI

19941        POTANE, CHERRY MAE  DEGILLO

19942        POTENCIANO, DOROTHY  FANGON

19943        POTENCIO, MARIA CHRISTINA  CAAYAO

19944        POTENCIOSO, CLEOTILDE  TABUAN

19945        POTESTAS, JOY MARIE  ARAUSA

19946        POTIAN, ERLITO  HEQUIBAL

19947        POTIAN, MELVIN  REODIQUE

19948        POTIAN, MICHAEL  SALCEDO

19949        POTOT, MA LYNLYN  SABILAO

19950        POVADORA, REXTER  HALASAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:401 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

19951        POYOGAO, ARCHIEBAL  ABAJA

19952        PRADEL, DALE ALDRINN

19953        PRADEZ, RIZALIA  GAUDIA

19954        PRADHAN, MYLENE  SAVELLA

19955        PRADHAN, YUNICE  CABALUNA

19956        PRADIES, JUDELL  BANILA

19957        PRADO, CATHERINE  UMAGTAM

19958        PRADO, CLAUDINE BEATRIZ  CARREON

19959        PRADO, DONNA MAE  LOMUGDANG

19960        PRADO, FLOR DE LIZA  FLORES

19961        PRADO, JOSE III  POLLAN

19962        PRADO, LIEZHEL  ADVINCULA

19963        PRADO, MAILA  MORTALLA

19964        PRADO, PATRICK PAUL  ESPINOSA

19965        PRADONUEVA, EMA MAY  CAJARA

19966        PRAHARAJ, HAZELLE ANNE  RAFLORES

19967        PRAMBITA, JHOANNA KRISTINE  SARMIENTO

19968        PRAMO, ANA MAE  DE LOS REYES

19969        PRAQUILLES, IRISH  EBONIA

19970        PRAYCO, RAMON  DAPAT

19971        PREGON, DAISY JANE  TRAJANO

19972        PREJOLES, ELSA  ESPARAGUERA

19973        PRELLEGERA, MARY JOY  PONITAO

19974        PREPOTENTE, DARYL  SISTOSO

19975        PRESADO, JOY  EULIN

19976        PRESBITERO, CHENY  RAFISURA

19977        PRESBITERO, LORRIE  ELEAZAR

19978        PRESILLAS, JULIE ANN  ROMERO

19979        PRESILLAS, UMANE RAY  DE LOS SANTOS

19980        PRESNO, FERNANDO  LAURIO

19981        PRESTADO, AILYN  JORNALES

19982        PRESTO, ADAIAH  CABABARO

19983        PRESTO, KAREN JOY  VERONA

19984        PRESTOUSA, JENNIFER  BIASBAS

19985        PRETTA, ESPERANZA  MORITE

19986        PRIA, JOY ABIGAEL  MANLANGIT

19987        PRICAS, PORCELO  BAUTISTA

19988        PRIEL, MICHELLE  COGASA

19989        PRIEL, ROXANE  BEQUILLO

19990        PRIGILLANA, JOANA MARIE  LAMUG

19991        PRIMA, CLEOTILDE  ALFELOR

19992        PRIMERO, ERSON  TERRE

19993        PRIMICIAS, ISAAC  DURAN

19994        PRINCESA, MARY JOY  BONACUA

19995        PRINCIPE, ASLEY  ARMINGOL

19996        PRINCIPE, JAMAICA  VALEROZO

19997        PRINCIPE, JONHSON PAUL  ALCANTARA

19998        PRIVADO, CHARMAINE  CORRO

19999        PRIVADO, JOLITO JR  SIENA

20000        PRIVALDOS, MARGIE  REGONDOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:402 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20001        PROCESO, MARIA CRISTINA  MAGGAY

20002        PRONDOZA, GARETH ROBERT  MABALAY

20003        PRONEBO, ANGEL GRACE  CELESTINO

20004        PRONTON, IRISH DYAN  SORILLO

20005        PROSPERO, ANGELINE  REVILLOSA

20006        PROSPERO, JONAVE  MARAAT

20007        PROTACIO, RIO  ZAMORA

20008        PROVENDIDO, KEVIN MARK  MOÑASQUE

20009        PRUDENCIADO, MARGIELYN  MAGTULIS

20010        PRUDENCIANO, ROSHELL ANN  SALUD

20011        PRUDENTE, CHARMAINE JOY  AGARCIO

20012        PRUDENTE, ROXAN  ABAD

20013        PRUDENTE, VERNALIE  LUMBAO

20014        PUCATE, JEZIECA FAITH  WACGUIYAN

20015        PUCAY, CHRISTIANA  POLON

20016        PUCOLANGAS, REYMART  ARGA

20017        PUDALAN, IRENE  PETAGARA

20018        PUDOT, JANICE  DALAGAN

20019        PUERTULLANO, CYNTHIA  AMADO

20020        PUGAL, ROMELINDA  GALURA

20021        PUGOY, ROBERTO  URRIZA

20022        PUIG, ARIANE GAY  BAUTISTA

20023        PUJANTE, KEITH  PEDEMONTE

20024        PULE, GEMEL GRACE  BARRIOS

20025        PULGA, JERSON  CUNANAN

20026        PULHIN, LOIDA  BANAAG

20027        PULIDO, JOANN  TUQUIB

20028        PULPULAAN, ROCHELLE MAE  TUNGCUL

20029        PULVERA, ALMA  DEGAMO

20030        PULVERA, ROSALINA  LUBANG

20031        PUMMAR, BENILYN  GUBOY

20032        PUNAY, CHERINA  MAGDADARO

20033        PUNAY, EDITHA  LANGA

20034        PUNGTILAN, JAMIEFEL  PUYAOAN

20035        PUNIT, PAULINE  MARRAS

20036        PUNO, DENNIS  MEMPIN

20037        PUNONGBAYAN, CLARENCE

20038        PUNSALAN, MAJELA  BOGLOSA

20039        PUNTO, MARYJANE  QUIRANTE

20040        PUNZALAN, IVY JOY  VIVAS

20041        PUNZALAN, JAYCEL  LLENOS

20042        PUNZALAN, LIELANIE  OLEA

20043        PUNZALAN, RUBY ROSE  LORENZO

20044        PURA, CARLENE JANE  BORDEOS

20045        PURA, CHRISTINA  COMPAÑERO

20046        PURACAN, TRISHA MONICA  MEYOR

20047        PURAN, LEOVY LYN  GLORIANO

20048        PURAWAN, CHARMAINE MARIS  CARILLO

20049        PURGATORIO, PRESCILA  ANTIPUESTO

20050        PURISIMA, JOVY  CONDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:403 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20051        PURISIMA, RICARDO JOJO JR  TEOXON

20052        PURO, LOIDEVY  CAMAHALAN

20053        PURTO, STEPHEN DALE  PANES

20054        PUSOC, RONALD  BARONA

20055        PUSOD, LEONARDA  LAWAS

20056        PUSOT, MELANIE  KIAPAN

20057        PUSPUS, LALAINE  GILLESANIA

20058        PUSTA, RUVI ROSE  ZAFRA

20059        PUTONG, MICHELLE ANN  MANGHARAL

20060        PUYAL, DARLING ROSE  ORDANEZA

20061        PUYALES, AMELYN  MOLINAR

20062        PUYAO, RICHARD  AGAGON

20063        PUYAT, PAMELA  FLORES

20064        PUZON, MARUJA  ABENDANTE

Read Next
Don't miss out on the latest news and information.

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS:
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.


© Copyright 1997-2020 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. To find out more, please click this link.