Close  

List of new secondary teachers E-H

08:18 PM November 23, 2013

9277        EBACUADO, JAY-AR  PALMERO

9278        EBAD, HANNAH CAMMILE  BONGADO

ADVERTISEMENT

9279        EBAGAT, JOVELYN  DOLOR

9280        EBALAN, LOURINE  GOMEZ

FEATURED STORIES

9281        EBALES, GOWENDELYN  MORING

9282        EBANO, ARMELOU  ORTILLANO

9283        EBANO, MEL MAR JEAN  BERESO

9284        EBARE, REGIN GUY  DE LOS SANTOS

9285        EBAROLA, RUTH  DABALOS

9286        EBCAS, ARIANNIE  LALAS

9287        EBIDO, MARK ROY  CAMILO

ADVERTISEMENT

9288        EBILLO, SISA  ESTILLORE

9289        EBINA, IRENE  COMEDERO

9290        EBIT, JOSE KEVIN  GARCIA

9291        EBIT, JOSEPHENE  TAFALLA

9292        EBIT, WILLIAM ALFRED  TORNANDIZO

9293        EBIYA, ANALYN  BALCE

9294        EBLAMO, ADIMAE  AGOLITO

9295        EBLORE, MARLYN  CAMACHO

9296        EBOL, CLARK  GEALAN

9297        EBORA, ANASTACIA MARIA EXCELSIS  NIETES

9298        EBORA, JOEL  LLEVA

9299        EBORA, KATHLEEN  RAMIREZ

9300        EBORA, NIMPHA  DAYANDANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:188 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9301        EBOÑA, RONA ANN  ABADILLA

9302        EBRADA, CARLO  DESUYO

9303        EBREO, RUSTOM  ANOG

9304        EBREO, VANESSA  LIWAG

9305        EBRON, JESSICA  MANATA

9306        EBRON, JOHN MARK  ARANGCON

9307        EBRON, ROMANO ANGELICO  TRINIDAD

9308        EBUEN, VENELYN  OLEGARIO

9309        EBUENGA, HUBERT JR  VIBAR

9310        EBUENGA, MABEL  RIOFLORIDO

9311        EBUETADA, PATRICK  HENARIOS

9312        ECAT, MARIBETH  SUMOHOY

9313        ECHAQUE, CARINA  DE JESUS

9314        ECHAVEZ, AILEGEN MEIR  TANO

9315        ECHAVEZ, LADY ANN  GUMBAN

9316        ECHON, ARVIE  SANTOS

9317        ECLE, NIÑO  LIBOON

9318        ECLE, ROOSEVELT  ESPINOSA

9319        ECO, JEHANNE  NEBRE

9320        ECOBEN, CYPRIANNE  AMPADO

9321        ECOBEN, ROSA  DIONALDO

9322        ECULLADA, CHRISTIAN RYAN  CORDERO

9323        EDADES, ROUMUNDO JAIME ALEXIS JR  SULONG

9324        EDADEZ, JERWIN  FUSINGAN

9325        EDARAD, TERESITA

9326        EDAS, ALONA FAITH  LARDIZABAL

9327        EDAS, MAYUMIE  BANYA-AO

9328        EDAÑO, ERNA  CUMAHEG

9329        EDEP, JOHN JOEL  BACOSA

9330        EDER, JONARIS BABES  EDRAD

9331        EDERIO, NIKKO  TESIORNA

9332        EDIANON, AIPHO JAN  SAN

9333        EDICAGOTO, RANDY  JAYSON

9334        EDILLO, JOCELYN  MANLANGIT

9335        EDILLOR, IRISH IVORY  DESOLOC

9336        EDILLOR, JULIE ANGELIC  ANTALLAN

9337        EDIOS, KRYSTEL IVY  ENCARQUEZ

9338        EDIP, JOHN MICHAEL  AGACER

9339        EDIZA, JOVEY JANE  BASA

9340        EDO, LEIZL MAY  MADAYAG

9341        EDORA, JUVY  ARGAMOSA

9342        EDPALINA, ALMA  CABUSOG

9343        EDQUILAG, GIMMEL  DACONO

9344        EDRAD, MARK DAVID  DELA CRUZ

9345        EDRADAN, MAY MAFEL  CABANILLAS

9346        EDRIAL, HILLTON JOHN  VALENCIA

9347        EDROSO, TRISHA JAY  LOFRANCO

9348        EDROZO, LESLEE  AGACIA

9349        EDROZO, REX  DARDOL

9350        EDUARDO, RAMIL  EDUARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:189 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9351        EDUARTE, ALEXIS JONNA  GAGARIN

9352        EDUARTE, GRETCHEN  DIONEDA

9353        EDULAG, DOMINADORA  ISON

9354        EDURIA, MARY JHANE  MAGPAYO

9355        EDURIA, MARY JOY  BAGUIO

9356        EDURIA, SHELDYNE  PAYUSAN

9357        EDURISE, JHONNA  TOMENES

9358        EDUVIJE, CHRISTIAN  CUELLO

9359        EFONDO, KATLEEN CLAIRE  RACUYA

9360        EFONDO, RACHELLE  NAQUITQUITAN

9361        EGA, MYRA  BAREJE

9362        EGAT, JOAR  GARCIA

9363        EGAY, JHON MARK  DAYOT

9364        EGCALINOS, JIMMY  ODAL

9365        EGOC, GRACE  YBA

9366        EGONIO, GLENNALLANE  SAMOLING

9367        EGOS, DANE MARK  GUCOR

9368        EGOS, GRESSA  SABROSO

9369        EGUIA, BONNIE VIC  MARTINEZ

9370        EGUIA, JANNETTE  BALICA-OL

9371        EGUIA, ROSE ANN  MONTALBAN

9372        EGUILOS, ERKA BLESS  DELA CRUZ

9373        EGUISO, EVA  RAMOS

9374        EGUT, ZENY  BAUTISTA

9375        EIMAN, CEFERINO JR  GENERAL

9376        EJANDA, BLESSIE JANE  CAMPOS

9377        EJERCITO, ANGELA KATE  DE LA CRUZ

9378        EJERCITO, MARIVIC  BODIONGAN

9379        EJES, JAY ANN  ABELLO

9380        EJUSA, ARIEL  ABELLA

9381        ELAD, SANDRA  ELEFANE

9382        ELAGO, HAZEL  CANLOBO

9383        ELAIRON, GLICERIO  GODES

9384        ELAMBO, MARJORIE  LAYOS

9385        ELANO, NESTOR JR  PAGAYON

9386        ELARDE, IRISH  SOMODIO

9387        ELARDO, JOCELLE  LEE

9388        ELAT, RAQUEL  MANNUD

9389        ELATICO, ROJOCE  VALLINAS

9390        ELAURZA, MARISON  BALLESTER

9391        ELBORE, JAYSON  ROSITE

9392        ELE, RHODORA  LEONOR

9393        ELECCION, PAUL  REGUIRO

9394        ELECHO, MARIA AURORA  OTADOY

9395        ELEFAN, JOSEPH  EMPIG

9396        ELEFANE, LEONARDO  JIMENEZ

9397        ELEFANIO, NOEL JR  QUINTOS

9398        ELEGADO, ALEX  BANZUELA

9399        ELEGADO, JAYSA  DOMINGO

9400        ELEGUERO, ALMERA  PENDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:190 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9401        ELERIA, JESSICA  FANG

9402        ELERIA, MARK RHOID  RODRIGO

9403        ELESAN, JENY  DACLES

9404        ELEVADO, BEVERLY  DUARTE

9405        ELEYDO, FLORANGELIE  EROY

9406        ELGARICO, JENCHICA MARIEL  ALAMO

9407        ELIGIO, LALAINE  MULI

9408        ELIGIO, MARK LESTHER  RAPADA

9409        ELIGION, GRACIELLE  MACALINDOL

9410        ELIGUE, MARY JANE  LIGERALDE

9411        ELIN, JERALDEN  AGUELO

9412        ELISAN, ROSE JEAN  PALOPALO

9413        ELISES, CRICEL  BURAC

9414        ELISTERIA, MICHAEL  DE PEDRO

9415        ELITIONG, RAYMOND  PRADO

9416        ELIZAGA, JASON  BALISI

9417        ELIZALDE, RAMMEL  BORDEN

9418        ELIZARDE, LIEZL  SINOY

9419        ELIZON, RAYMOND JAY

9420        ELLACANAO, JOANNI  CABIG

9421        ELLAZAR, AIZEL  YARA

9422        ELLE, MARICEL  PABOLAR

9423        ELLEMA, HELEN GRACE  ABAYAN

9424        ELLEVERA, MA LEONORE  RIVERA

9425        ELLICA, FLORY MAE JOY  CARAVANA

9426        ELLIOT, JOE MICHAEL  CABILAO

9427        ELLO, FLORLY  CADLAON

9428        ELLO, JERT  AREVALO

9429        ELLORIMO, MICHELLE  QUIBOL

9430        ELLORIN, APPLE JOY  NICOLAS

9431        ELLOSCA, MARICEL  SACABON

9432        ELMA, MARK ANTHONY  TENA

9433        ELMAN, JULIAN NORIEL  GENOBIO

9434        ELMIDO, JAYVELYN  DELOS SANTOS

9435        ELNAR, NORBERT FRANCIS MIL  UBALDE

9436        ELOPRE, GERALDINE  BUTCON

9437        ELOPRE, LITO  TAN

9438        ELOPRE, MARCELO  GONZALES

9439        ELORDE, JIEZEL  RAMIREZ

9440        ELORIAGA, LAILA  PERAMAN

9441        ELPEDES, JEFFERSON  GRAGEDA

9442        ELSISURA, MARILYN  TURA

9443        ELTAIB, JOHARA GAMAL  AWAD

9444        ELUMBA, ARAIBO JOSE  DAGPIN

9445        ELUMBA, ROBELYN  FERNANDO

9446        ELUMBARING, MADELYN  SALAKADANG

9447        ELUMBARING, MANILYN  GALLO

9448        ELUMBARING, ROCILLE ANN  SALVADOR

9449        ELUPRE, RACHELL  EBALDONE

9450        ELVAMBUENA, JOAN  VALMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:191 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9451        ELVEÑA, ALLEN  GASATAN

9452        ELVIÑA, CELESTE  MENDOZA

9453        EMAAS, ALCHEL GRACE  RAMOS

9454        EMAAS, RITA  DICHOSO

9455        EMAR, RODESON  FERNANDEZ

9456        EMATA, LINA  SALAYONG

9457        EMBALLA, REYLENE  OLIVEROS

9458        EMBALSADO, MA ZONETH  TAN

9459        EMBALSADO, SARAH MAE  CHUPITA

9460        EMBATE, MARY JOY  BERMUDO

9461        EMBERDA, SHERRIZAH  ALBOTRA

9462        EMBILE, ASHLEY DIANNE  VISPO

9463        EMBISAN, MARIA VIBAR  TAPEL

9464        EMBOLTORIO, JOHN RANDEL  LANZARROTE

9465        EMBOLTURA, LOVELLA  AQUINO

9466        EMBORONG, TRIXY DAPHNE  RUIZ

9467        EMEJAS, RECHEL ANN  DISTOR

9468        EMERENCIANA, JOSE RAPHAEL  SINGSON

9469        EMERENCIANA, KYN  SANTELICES

9470        EMERENCIANA, RESTIE JR  DE QUIROZ

9471        EMNAS, STARRY JANE  PARTOSA

9472        EMPAMANO, JEN KHETTLE  VILLA

9473        EMPENADO, JOVELYN  GOLEZ

9474        EMPESTAN, JADE  PAREJA

9475        EMPEÑO, DIANE  EBUENG

9476        EMPIENGCO, MANILYN  LABONG

9477        EMPRON, JOCELYN  AVILA

9478        EMRADURA, MAY ANN  SEVILLA

9479        EMRALINO, MICHEL  BATUELO

9480        EMUTAN, MARYJANE  DAGANGAN

9481        ENAD, GLENN CARLO  LOMUGDANG

9482        ENAD, NIÑO VERNIE  TUDTUD

9483        ENAD, RUSTY ALCENAR  REQUILLO

9484        ENAGE, TWINKY  BALLICUD

9485        ENALIN, MARY CRESTY  GAMBOA

9486        ENANO, LEIZLE  ACOSTA

9487        ENANORIA, GEORGIE  SECUYA

9488        ENAO, FLORENTINA  IBAÑEZ

9489        ENCABO, LADELYN  CAMPOMANES

9490        ENCARGUEZ, EUDELYN  MONLEON

9491        ENCARNACION, AILEEN  ESCALADA

9492        ENCARNADO, LIRIO  ALCANTARA

9493        ENCENARES, APOLINARIO  BANDIBAS

9494        ENCENDENCIA, CHRISDIONE  DAGPIN

9495        ENCILA, BLESSIE MAE  ROMANO

9496        ENCILA, CHARMAINE  EDEP

9497        ENCINA, ANNICEL  SATSATIN

9498        ENCINA, SAYAN  FRANCISCO

9499        ENCINA, VICTORIA ANN  AMORANTO

9500        ENCINARES, MELODY  ESMENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:192 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9501        ENCINAS, JEFFREY  PEREZ

9502        ENCINAS, MA CHRISTINA  TAPEL

9503        ENCINAS, MELODY  VILLANO

9504        ENCINAS, SHARON  BONON

9505        ENCISA, IRIS  ESPINOSA

9506        ENCISO, EILEEN  COMPETENTE

9507        ENCISO, GIRLIE  CONCINA

9508        ENCISO, JEFFREY  SOLANA

9509        ENCISO, MA ELA LIESA  ACEDERA

9510        ENCLUNA, DARLEEN LEAN  LABATA

9511        ENDAM, LOWELLA  CAÑETE

9512        ENDAYA, JHERIC  ENDAYA

9513        ENDAYA, JOANNE  ENDAYA

9514        ENDENCIO, MARK ANDREW  DEL ROSARIO

9515        ENDERES, KEEN  LIMBADAN

9516        ENDINO, MYRA  REYES

9517        ENDONA, ENRIQUE  JADRAQUE

9518        ENDOZO, JORGE  TEOPE

9519        ENEMIDO, MELODY  DAGUIL

9520        ENERIA, ROWENA  DERLA

9521        ENERIO, MA GALA  MARCELLONES

9522        ENERO, ANDRIA  AGUJA

9523        ENERO, MA MANILYN  JAZMIN

9524        ENGBINO, NEMINE ANGEL  GUTIERREZ

9525        ENGCOY, DAISY MAE  JAMACA

9526        ENGHOG, RYAN JOHN  BENITO

9527        ENGOSAN, MARCELINA  SOLIBAD

9528        ENGRESO, CHERIE MAE  SARTE

9529        ENGSON, ZETH  CASIO

9530        ENGUITO, RAQUEL  CAPINAN

9531        ENIERGA, GENEVIEVE FHAITH  LICUBEN

9532        ENIMEDES, MA FE  DE ONIO

9533        ENOC, JOLLEY KLIER  DE GRACIA

9534        ENOC, ROSETTE  ROGLAN

9535        ENOJARDO, JUN REY  TEMPLADO

9536        ENOLINO, LOURDES FAITH  URDANETA

9537        ENOVERO, LUTISA  PLASQUITA

9538        ENOYA, LAARNI GRACE  GATUNGAY

9539        ENRERA, ROCHELLE  ESCULTURA

9540        ENRICO, MA JESSICA  BUENAVENTURA

9541        ENRICO, RONALYN  MARALIT

9542        ENRILE, KRISHA  EDUARTE

9543        ENRILE, MAUREEN  ALCANTARA

9544        ENRILE, YVONNIE  TIBUG

9545        ENRIOLA, WENLIE  BEBAÑO

9546        ENRIQUE, GLADYS MAE  ALINOY

9547        ENRIQUE, HAYZEL  GABRIEL

9548        ENRIQUEZ, CYRIL  BAYAWA

9549        ENRIQUEZ, ERLAGEN  LIMOSNERO

9550        ENRIQUEZ, FARRAH  DIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:193 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9551        ENRIQUEZ, GLECELLE  GEORPE

9552        ENRIQUEZ, IMEE  MANERO

9553        ENRIQUEZ, JENNIFER  ESCARTIN

9554        ENRIQUEZ, JENYLYN  BASOBAS

9555        ENRIQUEZ, KRIZIA MAE  IRANZO

9556        ENRIQUEZ, LORNA  COMIA

9557        ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JASMIN MAHA  VELASQUEZ

9558        ENRIQUEZ, MARILYN  SAN PASCUAL

9559        ENRIQUEZ, MARISSA  MENDIOLA

9560        ENRIQUEZ, MARY GRACE JANE  AALA

9561        ENRIQUEZ, MELODY  BALNAO

9562        ENRIQUEZ, NATHANIEL  SAVEDOR

9563        ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN  GREGORIO

9564        ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO  MIGUEL

9565        ENRIQUEZ, ROBERTO JR  COMIA

9566        ENRIQUEZ, ROSELYN  TIONGSON

9567        ENSIMA, GIA MARIE  SUMCIO

9568        ENTEA, ILENE  ROMEO

9569        ENTEA, RUTH ANN  SUMILI

9570        ENTENA, JOHN WILBERT  ROGEL

9571        ENTERA, JOVELYN  PACOLANANG

9572        ENTERA, SHARON  RIZARDO

9573        ENTERESO, ALMIRA JOY  DUANA

9574        ENTERIA, BRIGETTE ANN  RECTO

9575        ENTERIA, JOSE RAMIL  ERLANO

9576        ENTINCIA, JOAN  MAMANAO

9577        ENTOMA, JESSICA  CENIZA

9578        ENTRINA, ALFRED  TOSCO

9579        ENTUSIASMO, HAIZA  TAGACAY

9580        ENVERGA, RUBY ROSE  GUAN

9581        EPEZ, JESSICA  ADDURU

9582        EPIE, SALIMA  TARA

9583        EPIL, MA MAGDALINA  MALATE

9584        EPINO, ALDEN  LINDO

9585        EPINO, JEFFREY  ERENO

9586        EPINO, MELANIE  DEPALA

9587        EPIS, J OLIMPIO III  LACIA

9588        EPONG, HERSHEY  CAGAS

9589        ERA, REBEKAH  CHAVEZ

9590        ERACHO, LINAFE  JAINGUE

9591        ERACHO, MARICEL  ESCOBER

9592        ERAN, MICHELL  POLICHER

9593        ERANDIO, JONEL  PANGILINAN

9594        ERANDIO, JOWEY LARLYN  DELARA

9595        ERAS, EMIE  ATABAY

9596        ERASQUIN, DIANE  AQUINO

9597        ERBON, MARIA LUISA  CASUGA

9598        ERCIA, JENNY  ORTEGA

9599        EREDIANO, NEMROD  TANGOB

9600        ERESE, KATHRYN RUTH  DECASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:194 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9601        ERESO, KATE PRINCESS  CORAJE

9602        ERESTAIN, MA THERESA  OLAVARIO

9603        ERIBAL, CHERRY ANNE  MACALINTAL

9604        ERIBAL, RONNEL  FUENTES

9605        ERILLA, SHIELAMAY  AVENA

9606        ERISPE, VINCENT  AREVALO

9607        ERMAC, GERLIE ALEXSIS  BORDARIO

9608        ERMINO, ARNOLD  MATELA

9609        ERMINO, JEAN CAMILE  CENTENO

9610        ERMINO, JUDIE ANN  ERNI

9611        ERMITA, DULCE AMOR  MANALO

9612        ERMITANIO, CELESTE  LABIGAN

9613        ERMOSO, MARY GRACE  MENDOZA

9614        ERNI, JONNALYN  GATPANDAN

9615        ERODIAS, JO-JIE MARCK  CALINOG

9616        EROLES, FRANCISCO JR  DECULAWAN

9617        EROSA, ELLEN  MANAOIS

9618        ERPE, MICHAEL  CUENCA

9619        ESANAN, PINKY ROSE  QUIAPE

9620        ESBIETO, KISS MARK  SIM

9621        ESCABARTE, KAVIN  ESTAÑOL

9622        ESCABARTE, NORY MAE  ESPAÑOL

9623        ESCAL, EVELYN  CRISTOBAL

9624        ESCALA, NECKLE MARIE  SOGUILON

9625        ESCALANTE, AURELIANO JR  VILLA

9626        ESCALANTE, JACQUELYN SUZANNE  ACHACOSO

9627        ESCALANTE, JOSEPH  AUGUIS

9628        ESCALANTE, KIMBERLY ROSE  BESIN

9629        ESCALANTE, MARY ANN  AGUILAR

9630        ESCALERA, ROSE ANN  LUEGO

9631        ESCALICAS, DENNIS  ALINDAHAO

9632        ESCALO, ANALYN  BELARMINO

9633        ESCALONA, AIKA JOY  CABRESTANTE

9634        ESCALONA, ENGELBERT  PASCUA

9635        ESCALONA, FRANCIS LOUEL  CUISON

9636        ESCALONA, MA THERESA  GALVAN

9637        ESCALONA, MELLANY  ALANO

9638        ESCAMILLA, GRACE ANN  SEVERINO

9639        ESCAMILLAS, JANICE  SANCHEZ

9640        ESCANDER, CATHERINE  CASI

9641        ESCANDER, DAISY  ALDAY

9642        ESCANDOR, LISA STEPHANIE  PAALAN

9643        ESCANO, SALLY  SACARRE

9644        ESCANUELA, LEA  RENOY

9645        ESCARCHA, NELSON  SUEÑA

9646        ESCARE, JOVER  PLAZA

9647        ESCARET, JENALYN  COPINA

9648        ESCARIESES, FOLEN  DEJORAS

9649        ESCARIO, KANE LYN  BACATAN

9650        ESCARIO, SHARMAINE  DEUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:195 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9651        ESCARO, FRANCIS  SALAZAR

9652        ESCARTIN, ANNA ROSE  DORIAS

9653        ESCATRON, ELANIE MARIE  ANTOLIN

9654        ESCAÑO, GREGORIO  PACIO

9655        ESCAÑO, JOY  BISLUMBRE

9656        ESCAÑO, MARY JOY  NECESITO

9657        ESCAÑO, SR MA KRISTINE ROSE OP  REONTOY

9658        ESCLAMADO, HYNE  BAGA

9659        ESCOBAL, ACE VIRGEL  CAGAITAN

9660        ESCOBAR, ANABEL  BERNARDEZ

9661        ESCOBAR, BERNADETTE  PAGADOR

9662        ESCOBAR, ELMA  TANGHAL

9663        ESCOBAR, ERVIN  OROGO

9664        ESCOBAR, FLOREEN  PILON

9665        ESCOBER, LEA  GUARDIAN

9666        ESCOBIDAL, MARY JANE  ESCARTIN

9667        ESCOBIN, KIRBY  BARRAMEDA

9668        ESCOLANO, APRILY  ULEP

9669        ESCONDE, GERLIN GAY  MIOMIO

9670        ESCONDO, SHEILA  GONZAGA

9671        ESCOPETE, ANNA MAE  SAEL

9672        ESCOPETE, EDEN  ORE

9673        ESCORA, MARIEL  PAUNAL

9674        ESCORIAL, APRILOU  MARTIN

9675        ESCORIAL, ROTSEN  VILLANUEVA

9676        ESCOSIO, RONAME  DE DIOS

9677        ESCOTE, ERWIN  ERANDIO

9678        ESCOTO, CHRISPER  CORONEL

9679        ESCOTO, MARY GRACE  LULU

9680        ESCOTO, RAYMOND  DAVID

9681        ESCOVILLA, ALELI LIEZEL  VALLE

9682        ESCOZA, IRIS GEM  BOLIPATA

9683        ESCRIBANO, ROSALIE  MAGDARAOG

9684        ESCUADRO, EDELYN  VAILOCES

9685        ESCUADRO, ROGIE  BERNALDEZ

9686        ESCUBAN, ANNALIZA  BACAYAO

9687        ESCUDERO, HAZEL MAE  VIERNES

9688        ESCUDERO, JEMAILEEN  HABABAG

9689        ESCULTOR, MARITES  DORMIDO

9690        ESCULTURA, JOANA MARIE  NAVARRA

9691        ESCULTURA, JOEBERT  EM

9692        ESCULTURA, MONINA  LLANETA

9693        ESCURO, ANDREA LARRICE  MARTINEZ

9694        ESCUTO, REALYN  VALENZUELA

9695        ESDEN, JACQUILINE  BALIDOC

9696        ESEQUE, MARIELLA JANELLE  AVILA

9697        ESER JOSE, ARNOLD  ADRIANO

9698        ESGANA, HANIE JEAN  INTIG

9699        ESGANA, JERSON  DOSDOS

9700        ESGRA, JEAN ETHEL  BELLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:196 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9701        ESGUERRA, ANNA PAULA  RAMOS

9702        ESGUERRA, BELINDA  GARCIA

9703        ESGUERRA, GERALDINE  BUAN

9704        ESGUERRA, JETHRO  GOYENECHEA

9705        ESGUERRA, JONHRY  BUGAY

9706        ESGUERRA, KESSIELYN  RARANG

9707        ESGUERRA, MARIA MICHELLE  SUNGA

9708        ESGUERRA, MARICEL  CASTILLEJO

9709        ESGUERRA, MARVIN  VENTURINA

9710        ESGUERRA, MELITA  ABENOJA

9711        ESGUERRA, PAUL NIKO  QUIMBO

9712        ESILEN, JANE  BAGUILANG

9713        ESIP, LUZVIMINDA  MACASALON

9714        ESLOPOR, RHEA  MARCOS

9715        ESMAEL, ELIZA  JAMA-ANI

9716        ESMAEL, MUSLIMEN  MACASASA

9717        ESMAEL, NORHANIE  MANTIL

9718        ESMAIL, HAIRONESAH  LOMANGCO

9719        ESMAIL, LIZA  PARAMI

9720        ESMAN, ESTERLINE  NOGRALES

9721        ESMASIN, DARYL MAY  CERRO

9722        ESMAÑA, JEYSON  GABASA

9723        ESMAÑA, JUSTIN  JOSON

9724        ESMELLARIN, NANETTE  ASCURA

9725        ESMEN, BERNADETTE  BAYBAY

9726        ESMEÑO, MARY JEAN  LEDESMA

9727        ESMILLARIN, SHEENA LYN  DEOCADIZ

9728        ESMUNDO, LOUIE  PEREZ

9729        ESMUNDO, MARY JOY  GUMABON

9730        ESON, MARA GENELYN  ENGUERRA

9731        ESOYOT, JUSTINA  DELA CRUZ

9732        ESPADERO, BETHEL JOY  INFANTE

9733        ESPALDON, AARON  DE LA CRUZ

9734        ESPALDON, KRISTINE PAULA  VILLONES

9735        ESPALLARDO, FRANCIA LYN  BALBUENA

9736        ESPANTO, CHRISTELL JOY  YUHAYCO

9737        ESPANTO, MAY  DAGUIO

9738        ESPARAGOZA, ANDROCLUS  YUMEN

9739        ESPARCIA, JERRY  MONTERO

9740        ESPARES, FLORIANNE JOY  CAMPOSANO

9741        ESPARRAGO, ADEVA JANE  HOJAS

9742        ESPARRAGO, HAIDE  NAPILI

9743        ESPARRAGO, JOVIE ANNE  ANDA

9744        ESPARTERO, WILLY  PIÑERA

9745        ESPARZA, MARK ANTHONY  LEONA

9746        ESPAYOS, MARICEL  SANTOS

9747        ESPAYOS, PRINCESS  LAGUIDAO

9748        ESPAÑOL, CARLA  DALUDDUNG

9749        ESPAÑOL, HONEY JUNE  SOTTO

9750        ESPAÑOL, MARIA THERESA  BARRIENTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:197 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9751        ESPAÑOL, ROBERTO JR  UMIPIG

9752        ESPAÑOL, RUIZ  PILA

9753        ESPAÑOLA, CARMEL  DOMAGTOY

9754        ESPAÑOLA, CREZZLE FE  LOPEZ

9755        ESPAÑOLA, FEHJIE  REMOROSA

9756        ESPAÑOLA, RAMIEJADE  APARENTE

9757        ESPAÑOLA, REA  PLANAS

9758        ESPAÑOLA, REALIE  APARENTE

9759        ESPAÑOLA, ROSA MAE  TUKIB

9760        ESPEDIDO, JANEI  ABELLA

9761        ESPEDILLA, AILEEN  PANERGAYO

9762        ESPEJO, JENILYN  ROBLES

9763        ESPELETA, MA GENEVA ALMERA ARAH  LUALHATI

9764        ESPELICO, DANI ANN EUNICE  VARGAS

9765        ESPELIMBERGO, SARLEN  MEREGILDO

9766        ESPENELI, EMERSON  RAMERES

9767        ESPENIDA, MARY GRACE  VISCA

9768        ESPENILLA, ANA MARIE  CARIÑO

9769        ESPENORIO, SHARISSE  MAGHARI

9770        ESPERA, RODEL  MENDOZA

9771        ESPERANCILLA, REGIHE  CAPANA

9772        ESPERANZATE, MANILYN  ERLANO

9773        ESPERANZATE, RONA MAY  SANTOS

9774        ESPERE, MELBEN  PAL

9775        ESPERO, ANGELI  DOLORMENTE

9776        ESPESO, RAYMOND  MAÑOSO

9777        ESPEÑA, JESICCA  SORIO

9778        ESPEÑA, LUCKY ME  ESTRADA

9779        ESPEÑO, REZIEL  ROSALES

9780        ESPIEL, IRENE  GRACIO

9781        ESPIEL, JOCELYN  GRACIO

9782        ESPIEL, MA KATHRINE  ORTEGA

9783        ESPILLO, KIM  ORPIANO

9784        ESPILOY, MERIPE  AÑONUEVO

9785        ESPINA, ABIGAIL  ROSE

9786        ESPINA, GRACE MEDIATRIX  GERONIMO

9787        ESPINA, LORENA  APOSTOL

9788        ESPINA, MARIAN  ABEJO

9789        ESPINA, RICHARD  ALKUINO

9790        ESPINAL, LAILANE  CAMILLER

9791        ESPINAS, GRETCHEN  CONCEPCION

9792        ESPINAS, JANICE  SESE

9793        ESPINELI, FRANCIS DENNIS  VISPO

9794        ESPINO, ALEXA MAE  DEPAUR

9795        ESPINO, EMMANUEL VINCENT  SEGURATE

9796        ESPINO, GEORGIA  DOMINGO

9797        ESPINO, KRISTINE  TORRES

9798        ESPINO, RODEL  CORPUZ

9799        ESPINOLA, APRIL JOY  DIAZ

9800        ESPINOLA, FAYE MARISSE  LAURENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:198 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9801        ESPINOSA, ALJANE  CADAYONA

9802        ESPINOSA, BEVERLY  DARILAY

9803        ESPINOSA, CHARLES  LIRIOS

9804        ESPINOSA, DAN REGIE  DELA PEÑA

9805        ESPINOSA, ELLAINE JOY  DE VERA

9806        ESPINOSA, JOHNSEN GRACE  ERAD

9807        ESPINOSA, JONAH  CECILIA

9808        ESPINOSA, LOUIE  REYES

9809        ESPINOSA, MARIFE  COROCOTO

9810        ESPINOSA, MELISSA  SULARTE

9811        ESPINOSA, ROHNEL  TIMBAL

9812        ESPINOSA, SHIELA  LAMA

9813        ESPINOZA, ALEAH MAY  LAGUERTA

9814        ESPIRITU, ALONA MARGARETTE  FELONIA

9815        ESPIRITU, ANGELICA  BADNA

9816        ESPIRITU, BIANCA MARIZ

9817        ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN BEN CARLOS  DE GUIA

9818        ESPIRITU, CONRADO  ABELA

9819        ESPIRITU, FERDINAND  DAYAG

9820        ESPIRITU, GEORGE HAROLD  PASANO

9821        ESPIRITU, HERMIE  CAISIP

9822        ESPIRITU, JEFFREY  NAGUIT

9823        ESPIRITU, JESFEL MAY  GARCIA

9824        ESPIRITU, JOEL  CAPANANG

9825        ESPIRITU, JONALYN  MESA

9826        ESPIRITU, JOURLETH  VILLARBA

9827        ESPIRITU, JOYCE  DENORA

9828        ESPIRITU, JULIUS  ORTEGA

9829        ESPIRITU, KYLE  SALVATIERRA

9830        ESPIRITU, MAJAL RANI  ORDOÑO

9831        ESPIRITU, MARIA MERCEDITA  LUZ

9832        ESPIRITU, MARIEL  GUTIERREZ

9833        ESPIRITU, MARJORIE  DELA CRUZ

9834        ESPIRITU, MARK ANTHONY  TIAMZON

9835        ESPIRITU, MARY  FELIIZAR

9836        ESPIRITU, MARY CRIS  CALUNSAG

9837        ESPIRITU, MARY JANE  LLAGAS

9838        ESPIRITU, MERYMIE  AVEJO

9839        ESPIRITU, MIRIAM  VILLAMAR

9840        ESPIRITU, MITCHIE  MEÑOSA

9841        ESPIRITU, NADINE XYRA  CARO

9842        ESPIRITU, PEEWEE CHRIS  SALCEDO

9843        ESPIRITU, RACQUEL  LUMAGUE

9844        ESPIRITU, ROSALIA  ANTONIO

9845        ESPIRITU SANTO, YANAGHIA  DICHOSO

9846        ESPITA, CHRISTINA LYN  ABAD

9847        ESPIÑA, ARCHIE  BARRASA

9848        ESPLANA, EMILY  IBARRIENTOS

9849        ESPLANA, JENNIFER  DURAN

9850        ESPONILLA, ALBERT  DELA CERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:199 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9851        ESPONILLA, KHRISTYN  BALBIN

9852        ESPONILLA, MICHAEL JESUS  NISPEROS

9853        ESPOS, MARIVIC  BICLAR

9854        ESPOSA, KELVIN  BALDOS

9855        ESPOSO, JOE BERNIE  LINGHON

9856        ESPUERTA, CHERRYFELLE  LATIGO

9857        ESPUERTA, MARCELINO JR  VALIDA

9858        ESQUEJO, EDNA  VILLANUEVA

9859        ESQUIBEL, WILBERT  GERALDO

9860        ESQUILONA, ANGIE  PINCARO

9861        ESQUILONA, VALORIE  EDROZO

9862        ESQUIVEL, CECILIA  MIÑON

9863        ESQUIVEL, MAY ANN  LAPLANO

9864        ESQUIVEL, NIRVANA CHI  MORENO

9865        ESQUIVEL, ROCENA  CARINO

9866        ESQUIVEL, RONEL  BONDOC

9867        ESQUIVEL, SHARON ANN  MAGTIBAY

9868        ESTABAYA, KRIZZA MAY  TAPAL

9869        ESTABILLO, ESTEWARD JONES  MAGLANGIT

9870        ESTABILLO, LOVELY  GONZALES

9871        ESTABILLO, RAYMART  POSCABLO

9872        ESTACA, MARICE  RANILE

9873        ESTACIO, DIVINA  MENDOZA

9874        ESTACIO, RONALYN  LAUNGAN

9875        ESTACION, LEAMIER  DIAZ

9876        ESTACION, MARA LORENA  ULANIMO

9877        ESTACION, PRECIOUS MAY  DIAZ

9878        ESTACION, RUEL VALENTIN  CORPIN

9879        ESTACO, SHELA KAREN  MALBAS

9880        ESTADILLA, JEZLIAH  MANINGAS

9881        ESTADOR, SHERYL  MAHUSAY

9882        ESTAL, IVY  ARIATE

9883        ESTALILLA, MARANATHA  CHAVEZ

9884        ESTALLO, MARITES  PINTAC

9885        ESTANCIA, MARIA REBELYN  STA ANA

9886        ESTANDA, MILDRED  MEGARBIO

9887        ESTANDARTE, DREIME  SALGADO

9888        ESTANDARTE, GERLIE  SAPUNGAN

9889        ESTANDARTE, JENNY ROSE  MERCADILLO

9890        ESTANDARTE, KASSANDRA  SALES

9891        ESTANISLAO, FRANCO CLARO MARIA  ONG

9892        ESTANISLAO, JARDIN  TAMAYAO

9893        ESTAREJA, NELMA LYN  CUTAMORA

9894        ESTARES, CASEY JOY  LIMA-LIMA

9895        ESTARES, JENELYN  ROMULO

9896        ESTAURA, ADRIE ANN MARIE  ASIR

9897        ESTAURA, SHARLENE MARIE  BERINGUEL

9898        ESTAVILLO, IAN VINCENT  ABLAY

9899        ESTAVILLO, MA TERESA  BALAWANG

9900        ESTAY, PRECILA  BAKIDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:200 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9901        ESTAYO, CHARMAINE  ROSARE

9902        ESTAÑERO, DELAILA SARAH  TANIOLA

9903        ESTAÑOL, LINDY MAE  PUTOL

9904        ESTEBA, MARIA ROSARIO  ELISES

9905        ESTEBAN, FERNANDO  PAKIWEN

9906        ESTEBAN, GENY ROSE  LAMPREA

9907        ESTEBAN, JACQUELYN  BALAIS

9908        ESTEBAN, JAIHRA JOY  MANGAMPO

9909        ESTEBAN, JAIMEE ANNE  MACALINO

9910        ESTEBAN, JERAMAINE  QUERIDA

9911        ESTEBAN, JOANNE  MEDINA

9912        ESTEBAN, LAYACEL  MAGNO

9913        ESTEBAN, MA SAMANTHA  MERCADO

9914        ESTEBAN, PURIZA  BAWENGAN

9915        ESTEBAN, STEVE  MANALIGOD

9916        ESTELLENA, MARY GRACE  YEE

9917        ESTELO, CARLOS JR  PATIGA

9918        ESTEMBER, AR JELL JOHN  LOSARIA

9919        ESTENOR, KIERAN PERROME  BARTOLINI

9920        ESTEPA, MARY JOYCE  BALANAG

9921        ESTERIOSO, BLESILDA RACHEL  VILLARMEA

9922        ESTEVES, JANETTE  COYOCA

9923        ESTIANDAN, LALAINE DIANNE  IBASCO

9924        ESTIGOY, DAME  ESTRAVILA

9925        ESTIGOY, JOEY  TOME

9926        ESTIGOY, MARY JANE  TAGATAC

9927        ESTILLER, JACKIELYN  ALONDE

9928        ESTILLORE, CLIFFORD JOHN  DOBLAS

9929        ESTILLOSO, ANNA MARIE  LAURON

9930        ESTIMOSO, KAREN GAE  ALEGRE

9931        ESTIOKO, RUBIE  SEBASTIAN

9932        ESTIVA, ESTEVE ADRIAN  ZUÑIGA

9933        ESTOCHE, LORENA  BANTILLO

9934        ESTOCONING, IVAH MAE  CARBAS

9935        ESTOESTA, JENNY  FONSECA

9936        ESTOESTA, KATELEEN ANNE  LAMADRID

9937        ESTOLAS, RHONIA  SAD-O

9938        ESTOLOGA, RICHARD  GALANIDO

9939        ESTOLONIO, JUN JUN  RAMORAN

9940        ESTONILO, BEVERLY  DOMIQUEL

9941        ESTOQUE, CARINA  ALBARICO

9942        ESTOQUE, HENRILYN  MUDLONG

9943        ESTOQUIA, ANALOU  BONGCAC

9944        ESTOQUIA, GERARD LEOMEL  RAGASA

9945        ESTORCO, DONABEL

9946        ESTORES, LYKA  CAPONGA

9947        ESTORGA, REMALYN  BACCAY

9948        ESTORNINO, CHEVY  LEAÑO

9949        ESTORNINOS, NOLAN  SAENZ

9950        ESTORQUE, CHARIEMAE  LIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:201 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

9951        ESTORQUIA, KIMBERLY  TALOSIG

9952        ESTOYA, GERALDINE  CANDARI

9953        ESTRADA, AMELYN  BON

9954        ESTRADA, ANNA MARIE  MOQUETE

9955        ESTRADA, CHARLES MIGN  AYSON

9956        ESTRADA, DANIEL GERARD  AYQUE

9957        ESTRADA, DONALYN  ALINGOD

9958        ESTRADA, GEZELL  HERNANDO

9959        ESTRADA, JANE CHARITY  ABELLA

9960        ESTRADA, JULIA  VELASQUEZ

9961        ESTRADA, JULIE  RAMOS

9962        ESTRADA, JUVILYN  LABRADOR

9963        ESTRADA, LEYCEL  YAP

9964        ESTRADA, MARIA ALIANA DAWNESSA  ELUDO

9965        ESTRADA, MARICEL  ARBOLEDA

9966        ESTRADA, MARIE ANNE  BASALLO

9967        ESTRADA, MARIJEL  GUZMAN

9968        ESTRADA, MARILOU IRMA  RAMIL

9969        ESTRADA, MICHAEL  CORTEZ

9970        ESTRADA, REYNA MYRA  MALICDEM

9971        ESTRADA, THELMA  MALINAO

9972        ESTRELLA, AVE  BARRUGA

9973        ESTRELLA, CARLO  TUMPALAN

9974        ESTRELLA, CARLOS-MARIA-FRANCISCO  BIELZA

9975        ESTRELLA, ERGIE  PERNITO

9976        ESTRELLA, IVY JANE  RIVERA

9977        ESTRELLA, JAYSON  SABLAY

9978        ESTRELLA, JEZRELLE  CALAYAG

9979        ESTRELLA, KAREN  BAG-O

9980        ESTRELLA, MARIA ELAINE  NEPOMUCENO

9981        ESTRELLA, MAY  TABASA

9982        ESTRELLA, MELVIN  BUTUHAN

9983        ESTRELLA, RAQUEL  VALENZUELA

9984        ESTRELLA, SHERYL  SISNEROS

9985        ESTRELLADA, RACHELLE CORINNE  ARCEÑO

9986        ESTREMADURA, MARVIN RALPH  LALONG-ISIP

9987        ESTREMERA, REA  ENGUERRA

9988        ESTREMOS, NERA  RAPAS

9989        ESTRERA, EDWIN  BARING

9990        ESTRERA, LINDO  CANILLAS

9991        ESTROBO, ARACELI  CASILLANO

9992        ESTROBO, SARAH JOY  BITOS

9993        ESTROSAS, GRACE  BULONTATE

9994        ESTROSAS, JOE DARREN  PODOT

9995        ESTRUITA, AIZA  IDO

9996        ESTUD, NATY  DOMINGO

9997        ESTUDILLO, ABRAHAM  VALLEJO

9998        ESTUPA, SWEETIE

9999        ESUREÑA, JENNY ROSE  SANCHEZ

10000        ETALIN, LADY LEE  RONGUILIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:202 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10001        ETANG, REMAR  COMAINGKING

10002        ETE, JESSON  ESCOBEDO

10003        ETIS, PRIL-ANN  SOMBRIO

10004        ETONG, LORETA  ASIONG

10005        ETOQUILLA, ELENA  PANDAC

10006        ETULLE, RAYED  COLEGADO

10007        EUCARE, RAZEL JAEN  ALFARO

10008        EUCOGCO, ROCHELLA  MONTECLARO

10009        EUDELA, CARREN MAE  DEVELOS

10010        EUGELIO, GAZELLE  SANTISIMA

10011        EUGENIO, AUREA  CAMENCI

10012        EUGENIO, GRACE  HAEL

10013        EUGENIO, JAI RABBAI  ANDRES

10014        EUGENIO, KERT LANDREN  DURANTE

10015        EUGENIO, LEIZEL CLEN  CONSTANTINO

10016        EUGENIO, MARILYN  SALAZAR

10017        EUGENIO, MARK ANTHONY  DAQUIUAG

10018        EUGENIO, SAMMY  GABAYNO

10019        EULALIO, MARY JOY  IRANGAN

10020        EULIN, AILEN  LIM

10021        EULLARAN, GLORIA  ELECTONA

10022        EULLO, ROBBIE ANN JESSER  GENERILLO

10023        EUROLPAN, SHIMEON  ZEPEDA

10024        EUSEBIO, KATHLEEN JOY  ECHAVEZ

10025        EUSEBIO, MARCO RHONEL  MAGNO

10026        EUSEBIO, REGINA  TUBAN

10027        EUSTAQUIO, KIM  SINLAO

10028        EUSTAQUIO, SWEETIE JOY  INOCENCIO

10029        EVA, JEANETTE  LASAM

10030        EVALDEZ, MELCA  DOBLAS

10031        EVANGELIO, BRYAN  SALVODA

10032        EVANGELIO, CHARISMA LEONA  LAYOS

10033        EVANGELIO, ROSELIO  ANDAY

10034        EVANGELIO, ZYRA  MONCADA

10035        EVANGELISTA, ALVIN  CONDENO

10036        EVANGELISTA, BEBELITA  FABRIGAS

10037        EVANGELISTA, CHERRY ANN  SAMSON

10038        EVANGELISTA, DENIVIE  MARTINEZ

10039        EVANGELISTA, ELMA  DULUDOL

10040        EVANGELISTA, GRETCHELLE ANNE  TEJADA

10041        EVANGELISTA, JENIFFER  MANALO

10042        EVANGELISTA, JONARD  ANDRES

10043        EVANGELISTA, JORECA  ENCABO

10044        EVANGELISTA, JOY JEROME  GARCIA

10045        EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN  TUSI

10046        EVANGELISTA, KARLA MARIE  LOPEZ

10047        EVANGELISTA, KAYCEE JOY  MORA

10048        EVANGELISTA, MA CHARINA CRIZETTE  ALIDO

10049        EVANGELISTA, MARCON  BAUTISTA

10050        EVANGELISTA, MARGARIT  FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:203 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10051        EVANGELISTA, MARIAFLOR  JADOL

10052        EVANGELISTA, MARIGANE  SALVADOR

10053        EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE  CARITOS

10054        EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL  VALDEZ

10055        EVANGELISTA, PHOEBE IDA  BATU

10056        EVANGELISTA, RACQUEL  SONEJA

10057        EVANGELISTA, ROMMUEL

10058        EVANGELISTA, WALTER  BELEN

10059        EVARDONE, KIM CHARMAINE  SERQUIÑA

10060        EVARDONE, NINA LUZ

10061        EVARISTO, MARICEL  SANTOS

10062        EVASCO, CHERYL  HULAR

10063        EVASCO, JAMES GABRIEL  BARCELONA

10064        EVASCO, JOSEPH  BIANG

10065        EVASCO, ROGELIO ROY  CATARONGAN

10066        EVIOTA, JOHN  SALAZAR

10067        EVIOTA, MANNY  PLAZA

10068        EVIZA, RHOUNA VIE  ENCINA

10069        EWAY, JASEL MAE  CASCABEL

10070        EXCONDE, CARLO EMMANUEL  GONZALES

10071        EXEQUIEL, JEAN  TOLIBAS

10072        EYANA, JEMIMA  CIRUNAY

10073        EYAS, JHON JERICK  ENDIABLE

10074        EYAS, LIRA  PONDAR

10075        EYO, JANINE  BALIONG

10076        EÑANO, ANN THERESE  TOROY

10077        FAA, LEZIEL  FIRMALO

10078        FABABEIR, JUDY LYN  FERRANCO

10079        FABABIER, EFCEL  LANTO

10080        FABABIER, LYN  LANTO

10081        FABABIER, MARIA FE  JOCSON

10082        FABAY, JANE LOUISE  QUIACHON

10083        FABAY, NERISSA  DEL ROSARIO

10084        FABE, LOXANNE  CATAN

10085        FABELLA, CHARMAINE  ESPEÑO

10086        FABELLA, GILBERT  FALCUNITIN

10087        FABELLA, JENNY  AWING

10088        FABELLA, JOHN LYNDON  ANCHETA

10089        FABELLA, KENT ALLE  FETALVERO

10090        FABELLO, DAN HUBERT  GALINDEZ

10091        FABI, EDUARDO JR  VALLEJO

10092        FABIA, BERNABE  BARBERAN

10093        FABIAN, APRILYN  NABORA

10094        FABIAN, DENISE  GUARTE

10095        FABIAN, HONEYLIN  CELADES

10096        FABICON, SHARLENE FAE  FAJILAN

10097        FABILA, ROSE ANN  BATERNA

10098        FABILLO, ANNALIZA  FRANCISCO

10099        FABIOLAS, MARY GRACE  CALATRAVA

10100        FABIONAR, JULIE-ANN  NAYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:204 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10101        FABITO, HAZEL  FACINAL

10102        FABITO, MAE ANGELICA  FONTIJON

10103        FABOL, MARY JANE  ABELENO

10104        FABON, CELEN  ALEXANDER

10105        FABON, PRISCILLE JAN  ASIS

10106        FABRE, NELSON JOSEPH  CRUZ

10107        FABRE, VICTOR  NAMATA

10108        FABREAG, ANA MELISSA  FADRI

10109        FABREAG, CHRISTOPHER  GONZALES

10110        FABREAG, JOHN CRISOS  FADRI

10111        FABREGAS, CELINE MARIE  FAMATIGAN

10112        FABREGAS, CHERRYLIN  MORGADO

10113        FABREGAS, MARY ANN  MUSICO

10114        FABRERO, CHARISSA  FABONAN

10115        FABRERO, MELISSA  MANTAL

10116        FABRICANTE, AILA  SERRANO

10117        FABRICANTE, STEPHANIE JOY  DARILAY

10118        FABRICIO, JENNIFER  OSIO

10119        FABRIGA, CYNTHIA  VELASCO

10120        FABRIGAR, NUMERICO LLOYD  BASA

10121        FABRO, JESSIE  LEONES

10122        FABRO, MELANIE  UNTALAN

10123        FABRO, MENCHIE  FABREGAS

10124        FABRO, MERRYCHEEL  FORMADERO

10125        FABROA, KATE JOY  RUFON

10126        FABROA, WILFRED  CABALLES

10127        FABROS, JOMAR  TIMBREZA

10128        FABROS, KRIZIA MARIE  CRISTOBAL

10129        FABROS, RHINE JUSTINE  HARO

10130        FABROS, STEFANIE  PEÑA

10131        FABUL, MA KLARITA BLANCA  FALSADO

10132        FABULA, FLONI  URGENA

10133        FABULA, HIECEL  FERRANCULLO

10134        FABULA, RACHELLE ANN  TUIZA

10135        FACELO, PAUL ALVIN  DONATO

10136        FACTAO, MAICO  SIBONGA

10137        FACTO, ELIZABETH  BECISLAO

10138        FACTO, JOSEFINA  AMPER

10139        FACTOR, MA LORENA  CLERIGO

10140        FACTOR, MARJORIE  MOREÑO

10141        FACTOR, MILA  MAGRAMO

10142        FACTORANAN, JAKE  ABBANG

10143        FACULIN, KESHIA  WATIN

10144        FACUN, JASMIN  LAVARO

10145        FADERAGAO, DYNA  FAJANILAN

10146        FADINGAN, PAD-ENG  MATAAG

10147        FADRIQUELA, DONNAVI  VISITACION

10148        FAELDONEA, SHEILA MAE  FELASOL

10149        FAELDONIA, WEBELYN  FOCBIT

10150        FAELDOÑA, DAHLIA  GUSI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:205 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10151        FAGALAS, SARAH MAE  MAGUAN

10152        FAGARAGAN, MARIBETH  FERNANDEZ

10153        FAGEL, RUBELYN  SORIANO

10154        FAIGONES, VANESA  ARIOLA

10155        FAILANO, KRYSTAL JOY  MARTINEZ

10156        FAJARDO, CHARISSE PEARL  DUEY

10157        FAJARDO, CHRISTINE  VALETE

10158        FAJARDO, ESTRELLITA  ROSETE

10159        FAJARDO, GRACE  MORANTE

10160        FAJARDO, JAN ANDREW  ESTABILLO

10161        FAJARDO, JERALYN

10162        FAJARDO, JOANNA  APOSTOL

10163        FAJARDO, JULIUS STEPHENSON  EGAMA

10164        FAJARDO, JUVY  DAMAYAN

10165        FAJARDO, KAREN  MANGUIAT

10166        FAJARDO, MYLENE  QUIAMBAO

10167        FAJARDO, PATRICK  GASCON

10168        FAJARDO, ROSELL  FLORES

10169        FAJARDO, ZOE  MATUDAN

10170        FAJARDOSA, PHILIP  ESPELETA

10171        FAJARDOZA, DARYLL JONES  FALLAR

10172        FAJARILLO, NEZEL  BARUA

10173        FAJARITO, CES JOANNE  MONTANO

10174        FAJELAGOT, JESSA  HERNANDEZ

10175        FAJEMOLIN, CRISTY  FEBREO

10176        FAJUTAGANA, VANESSA  RAMOS

10177        FALALIMPA, JANIBIE  ALEJANDRO

10178        FALANGON, APRIL  CALINGAN

10179        FALAYAS, ARCHIE  FADERES

10180        FALCIS, PHILIP JAYSON  DUMANGON

10181        FALCON, DOLLY FLOR MAE  TESORERO

10182        FALCULAN, FRANKLIN  RAPSING

10183        FALCULAN, MICHAEL  LINGON

10184        FALCULAN, ROSE ANNE  MARIN

10185        FALCULAN, SHIELA  FAJARITO

10186        FALCUNIT, NOIME  LATOMBO

10187        FALCUTILA, MARY GRACE  DIÑOSO

10188        FALDAS, JEANELYN  GENODIA

10189        FALDAS, MARIECAR  DAGOMBOY

10190        FALLA, ESTHER SAHLYN  PAEZ

10191        FALLADO, LOLITO JR  BALOLOT

10192        FALLAN, CATERINE  MUSNIT

10193        FALLE, MA ANTONETTE  SAN LORENZO

10194        FALLER, LEOVENAL  SALUDES

10195        FALLER, MARINETH  ALMAZAN

10196        FALLER, NANIETA  SASTRILLO

10197        FALLURIN, LIEZL  FAJILAGOT

10198        FALQUEZA, RICMEL  SUMAGINGSING

10199        FALSIS, KRISZYAH  GALLENERO

10200        FALTADO, SANTA  MANDIGMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:206 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10201        FAMA, SHEENA JANE  CONCORDIA

10202        FAMARIN, CLARENCE PAUL  BIBAL

10203        FAMARIN, LADY DIANA  FERRANCULLO

10204        FAMAT, JOULENY  POMAR

10205        FAMATIGA, JESSTINE CHRISTIANSEN  BANTOLA

10206        FAME, JIE ANN  LIM

10207        FAMENIA, NELSON  LOZANO

10208        FAMERONAG, JIMMILYN  DECILOS

10209        FAMILARA, STEPHANIE  DIOKNO

10210        FAMINIAL, DONNAVILLE  FERRIOL

10211        FAMINIAL, VICAFEL VICKY  MUSICO

10212        FAMINIANO, DARIO JR  FAMORCAN

10213        FAMISARAN, IVYJOY  CEZAR

10214        FAMODULAN, RIHCA JANE  URI

10215        FAMOR, EVE DUENNAMAE  CENAS

10216        FAMOR, KEN HARVEY  CENAS

10217        FAMORCAN, NYMPHA  BONDOC

10218        FAMPULME, MELECIO JR  FERRARO

10219        FANGED, GAYZEL  PANGOD

10220        FANGKINGAN, ANTONIO JR  FATONGKEG

10221        FANO, CATHERINE  ENARIO

10222        FANO, JO ANN  LAZARTE

10223        FANO, NASARIA  LAWAS

10224        FANO, PAULA ISABEL  FRUELDA

10225        FANOGA, MARK ANTHONY  FADERANGA

10226        FANTILAGA, HANNAH  FRADES

10227        FANTILAGA, ROSALINA  BUHAYAN

10228        FARCON, MARI ANGELA  CAUILAN

10229        FARIÑAS, MARKO  PALMA

10230        FARIÑAS, REINA  FIGUERAS

10231        FAROCHELIN, AMY  NETURA

10232        FAROCHILEN, PATRICIA GERALDINE  DIVINO

10233        FARPARAN, LISA  NIEVES

10234        FARYOWEN, ALFARETTA  MANA-AR

10235        FASONGIT, LOURDES  KAYASA

10236        FAT, ERLY  BELOCURA

10237        FATALLO, SHEEM LAWRENCE  ALLENAS

10238        FAULVE, NATHANIEL  DIO

10239        FAUNILLAN, JURICH  MELGAR

10240        FAUNILLO, ANGELO  CASARIA

10241        FAUSTINO, KARENE  AMOROTO

10242        FAUSTINO, MA FE ANDREA  REYES

10243        FAUSTINO, MARIA JOCELYN  VENGCO

10244        FAUSTINO, NICA MARIZ  CARAMOAN

10245        FAVIA, SHARA CAMILLE  GIRAY

10246        FAYO, JOHN RALPH  IBAÑEZ

10247        FEBRADA, JOELYN  FAYO

10248        FEBRIO, MARIA DIZA  CEBUANO

10249        FECUNDO, MARIVEL  NAVARRO

10250        FEDELINO, LUCILLE  MOONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:207 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10251        FEDELIS, MANUELA  MATIAS

10252        FEDERICO, RYAN  FETALVERO

10253        FEGIDERO, KRISTA  ITALIA

10254        FELARCA, ANA MAE  FACERONDA

10255        FELIA, CHRISTINE MAY  GERVACIO

10256        FELICES, KAREN  BELEN

10257        FELICES, YELENA  VILLARUZ

10258        FELICIANO, FRANZ MAXIRUS  CARADA

10259        FELICIANO, MARIA ELENA  SAYSON

10260        FELICIANO, RIO  COLOMA

10261        FELICIANO, RUBEN ANTHONY  BAUTISTA

10262        FELICILDA, MARICEL  LADERA

10263        FELIMINIANO, LINIEL  CALAJE

10264        FELIPE, HONEY LYN  DELA CRUZ

10265        FELIPE, MEINARD  DIZON

10266        FELIPE, MICHAEL  BRIONES

10267        FELIPE, REALY  DACIO

10268        FELIPE, REINALYN  TORIBIO

10269        FELISAN, GERALDINE  JUBAHIB

10270        FELISMINA, CHRISTIAN  DE TORRES

10271        FELIX, CHRISTIAN  TUAZON

10272        FELIX, J RAYMOND MEL  ZABALA

10273        FELIX, KIM PAULO  BENSAN

10274        FELIX, MARILOU  ROMBAOA

10275        FELIX, MICHELLE  TIPAY

10276        FELIX, WILFREDO  FLORES

10277        FELLO, JULIE ANN  MARQUEZ

10278        FELSTEAD, PAUL MICHAEL  PALOMIQUE

10279        FEMENTIRA, AILEEN JOY  JUMAO-AS

10280        FENIS, DANICA CYRENE  AMARO

10281        FENIX, JAIRUS EDWARD  DE MESA

10282        FEOLINO, AMABELLE  DONOR

10283        FERANIL, JANIS  DEQUITO

10284        FERIA, MARIA CRISTY  FLORES

10285        FERIDO, LORIJANE  MORAL

10286        FERIGURA, JEFFREY II  EMNACEN

10287        FERMIN, HYDEE LIZA  CARLOS

10288        FERMIN, KATRINA GAIL  YULO

10289        FERMIN, MARJORIE  CABRAL

10290        FERNAN, MA TERESA  PAGUIO

10291        FERNAN, NELLEN  MASONG

10292        FERNANDEZ, ALIPIO VITTORIO RAMON  DAVID

10293        FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE  EUGENIO

10294        FERNANDEZ, ANGELINE  NATIVIDAD

10295        FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN  EQUIAS

10296        FERNANDEZ, ARNEL  VILAR

10297        FERNANDEZ, ARNITA  CASTIGON

10298        FERNANDEZ, AURIA  LAPLANO

10299        FERNANDEZ, BIENVENIDO  TIMKANG

10300        FERNANDEZ, CHARETTE  MARIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:208 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10301        FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN  GAPPI

10302        FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIANNAE  RAS

10303        FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY  PASCUA

10304        FERNANDEZ, DONNA  OLALO

10305        FERNANDEZ, EDWIN  TINORIO

10306        FERNANDEZ, ELIAS IRVIN III  PAPA

10307        FERNANDEZ, EMIL  REYES

10308        FERNANDEZ, FELMER  ODALON

10309        FERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN  VILIRAN

10310        FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA  NIEVA

10311        FERNANDEZ, GELLIE ROSE  LACAP

10312        FERNANDEZ, GERALD BEN  BADAO

10313        FERNANDEZ, GERARD NOEL  CASTRO

10314        FERNANDEZ, GINA  FERWELO

10315        FERNANDEZ, GWENDOLYN  RIAZONDA

10316        FERNANDEZ, HARLENE  REPONTE

10317        FERNANDEZ, IRENE  ALZAGA

10318        FERNANDEZ, ISAAC  LABABIT

10319        FERNANDEZ, JANE ELIZABETH  QUE

10320        FERNANDEZ, JANICE  OLIANO

10321        FERNANDEZ, JAY AR  BACULANTA

10322        FERNANDEZ, JEANIE  OQUINDO

10323        FERNANDEZ, JELYN  MAGNO

10324        FERNANDEZ, JENELYN  ALMOROTO

10325        FERNANDEZ, JERRY  NASH

10326        FERNANDEZ, JESSIE  VALDERAMA

10327        FERNANDEZ, JOEL  ANIANA

10328        FERNANDEZ, JOHN JHERIC  LORENZO

10329        FERNANDEZ, JOLIBEE  GARDOSE

10330        FERNANDEZ, JONALYN  BARTOLOME

10331        FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAYMUND  URBINO

10332        FERNANDEZ, JOVELYN  BAAY

10333        FERNANDEZ, JOVITO JR  HULLEZA

10334        FERNANDEZ, JOY  DATUIN

10335        FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  CAYASAN

10336        FERNANDEZ, JURIE  SUMIMBA

10337        FERNANDEZ, LAVINIA  GOMEZ

10338        FERNANDEZ, LEA  CRISOSTOMO

10339        FERNANDEZ, LYNDON  ESTRADA

10340        FERNANDEZ, MARIA MILISSA

10341        FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA  PLARISAN

10342        FERNANDEZ, MARIANE JANE  IJAN

10343        FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL  CARILLO

10344        FERNANDEZ, MARICEL  COMBALICER

10345        FERNANDEZ, MARICEL  RONQUILLO

10346        FERNANDEZ, MARICHU  POJAS

10347        FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY  AM-IS

10348        FERNANDEZ, MARTHA MAY  RAMOS

10349        FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN  BAGSIC

10350        FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE  SAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:209 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10351        FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY  LUCHING

10352        FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY  VILCHES

10353        FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE  DOMINGUEZ

10354        FERNANDEZ, MILA  BEGINO

10355        FERNANDEZ, MOISES  BALOYOT

10356        FERNANDEZ, MYLENE  BALITON

10357        FERNANDEZ, NANCY  MUSNGI

10358        FERNANDEZ, RHEA  ROZOL

10359        FERNANDEZ, RHUZZELLE

10360        FERNANDEZ, ROBIN JOHN  JAVELLANA

10361        FERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR  ARAGUIRANG

10362        FERNANDEZ, ROSE VILLA  ASCARATE

10363        FERNANDEZ, RUTCHEL MAY  ELLORAN

10364        FERNANDEZ, RUTH  DE GULA

10365        FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR JR  BALIAN

10366        FERNANDEZ, SARAH MAE  DE LEMIOS

10367        FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN  CRUZ

10368        FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY  EVANGELISTA

10369        FERNANDEZ, SUNNY  RUSIANA

10370        FERNANDEZ, TITO  SUCNAAN

10371        FERNANDINE, FEMIA  TEJANO

10372        FERNANDO, ALJON  INOCENCIO

10373        FERNANDO, ANN RICHELLE  CALALEC

10374        FERNANDO, AVIGAEL  PEREZ

10375        FERNANDO, CRESTITA  MAURILLO

10376        FERNANDO, ERIC  CABUNOC

10377        FERNANDO, EVANGELINE  DE GUZMAN

10378        FERNANDO, JAIRUS  ALEGADO

10379        FERNANDO, JENNEY ANNE  BUSCAS

10380        FERNANDO, JOANE  ESCOTO

10381        FERNANDO, LHEAN  PANGILINAN

10382        FERNANDO, MARICEL  JURADO

10383        FERNANDO, MAUREN GAY  MANTILE

10384        FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR  MENDOZA

10385        FERNANDO, MELYN  ESPARAGOZA

10386        FERNANDO, NOR AIZA  SOLATORIO

10387        FERNANDO, ROCHEL CLYDE  DUMANGCAS

10388        FEROLINO, FREVALINE CLARE  ABRIGO

10389        FERRANCO, DEXIE GRACE  FABROLIÑA

10390        FERRAREN, FATIMA JEAN  TENDENCIA

10391        FERRAZ, ALTHEA FRANCHESKA  DELIMA

10392        FERRER, AILEEN  DE VERA

10393        FERRER, AIZA MAY  COLOMER

10394        FERRER, ALLYN MAE  BIA

10395        FERRER, AMOUR MAE  BLANCADA

10396        FERRER, CAROL FAYE  TAJADA

10397        FERRER, CHARIS JANE

10398        FERRER, DIA  APAREHADO

10399        FERRER, EDEN  LLAMAS

10400        FERRER, ELISA  CALUGAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:210 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10401        FERRER, EMMANUEL  CABRERA

10402        FERRER, FRANCES LOU  VASQUEZ

10403        FERRER, FRANKLIN  DOMINGO

10404        FERRER, JANINE  AGUSTIN

10405        FERRER, JEAN  AGANG

10406        FERRER, JENNY  BATO

10407        FERRER, JUSTINE SALVADOR  CAPILIT

10408        FERRER, KIMVERLY  SAYOD

10409        FERRER, KRISTINE CLAUDETTE  DELA CRUZ

10410        FERRER, LEEMARK  CERENO

10411        FERRER, LIZA MARIE  MORALES

10412        FERRER, LORELIE  POGADO

10413        FERRER, LORENCE  RODILLAS

10414        FERRER, MA CORAZON  LETEGIO

10415        FERRER, MARIDEL  REMIGIO

10416        FERRER, MARIFE  BERNARDO

10417        FERRER, MARILOU  DELA CRUZ

10418        FERRER, MARK ANTHONY  CORPUZ

10419        FERRER, MARY ANN  MANIPON

10420        FERRER, MARY GRACE  CAJEPE

10421        FERRER, MARY GRACE  TUGANO

10422        FERRER, MIA DEL AGNES  REBOSURA

10423        FERRER, NENITA  PADILLA

10424        FERRER, NOVELYN JANE ANN  PERATER

10425        FERRER, PETER JAY  CONDES

10426        FERRER, RAMIL  ROSARIO

10427        FERRER, ROMALYN  PEREZ

10428        FERRER, ROSELL  CALAG

10429        FERRER, RUGILL KARLA  CASTILLO

10430        FERRER, SUSANO III  CABALLERO

10431        FERRER, TONY  ALOCADA

10432        FERRER, WILFREDO JR  AMBEGUIA

10433        FERRERA, CHARLENE GAY  MUSICO

10434        FERRERA, CRISTINE  CAPARIÑO

10435        FERRERA, JANINE MAE  PANGANIBAN

10436        FERRERAS, MA CHRISCHELLE  ALLUNAM

10437        FERRERAS, MYRA  SALVADOR

10438        FERRY, KASELYN  FANCUBIT

10439        FERRY, RENELENE  BARIL

10440        FERUELO, DONNA VIC  FABREGAS

10441        FESTIJO, GRETCHEN  PANGANIBAN

10442        FETALCO, SHAINE  DELMONTE

10443        FETALINO, KATHLEENA KHRYSTYN

10444        FETALVER, GINA  FERRANCULLO

10445        FETALVO, JENECAR  MARQUEZ

10446        FETICIO, MELLANY  MANZO

10447        FETILO, KRISSELLE  FAJUTAGANA

10448        FIAS-ILON, KEN  NAKIHID

10449        FIEDRA, CRISTIA  PIOL

10450        FIEGALAN, JOHN PETER  PRINCIPAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:211 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10451        FIEL, IVY JOY  VELASCO

10452        FIEL, JUN REY  CASIS

10453        FIESTA, DEVINA  BERNARDO

10454        FIESTADA, LARRY  FETALINO

10455        FIETAS, SR ANA MARIE  FABIALA

10456        FIGUEROA, ADA DANIECE  AGUSTIN

10457        FIGUEROA, GLADYS  VENGCO

10458        FIGUEROA, KIM CARLA  REYES

10459        FIGUES, ANGELICAR  BELLAS

10460        FIGURA, MAY ANN  PRIELA

10461        FIGURA, SHERWIN  PIGUA

10462        FIJO, MERLY  MAPALO

10463        FILIPINO, SHYNETTE  DE LEON

10464        FILLE, JOSELITO II  OBILLO

10465        FILLOMENA, KAREN JOY  SADORRA

10466        FILOMENO, HANNAH GRACE NENETE  SENARIO

10467        FILOTEO, NOELLE  ADVINCULA

10468        FINEZA, BIANCA CAMILLE  ARTIOLA

10469        FINEZA, JULIE ANN  LEELIN

10470        FINOLIOD, MA LIZA  NUEVAESPAÑA

10471        FIRMANES, KATHERINE  GO

10472        FIRMANTE, ACE  NALE

10473        FIRMEZA, KANE CHARLES  AMBAHAN

10474        FIRMO, AMITY  KARAMIHAN

10475        FISCHER, GEOFE  EUGENIO

10476        FLANDEZ, RODMARK  JIMENEZ

10477        FLAUTA, MARITES  CACUYOG

10478        FLAVIANO, JUVIMAR  NARIZ

10479        FLOIRENDO, MILRAE JANE  CARVERO

10480        FLOJO, EMMAR  CUACHIN

10481        FLOR, CLETO  OMBINA

10482        FLOR, FRANCIA  SANCHEZ

10483        FLOR, JEFFREY  CASTILLO

10484        FLORA, ALFREDO JR  CLEMENCIO

10485        FLORA, MADENEL  RIVERA

10486        FLORANTE, SAMANTHA ANGILICA  ARAUJO

10487        FLORDELIZ, CHERILYN  ALPAY

10488        FLORDELIZA, MIRACLE  BOLADO

10489        FLORDEMARLIN, GUIA MAY  DIOSO

10490        FLORECE, LEA LYN  AWA

10491        FLORENCIO, ELAINE MAE  DE LA RAMA

10492        FLORENCONDIA, RYAN  GARCIA

10493        FLORENDO, ARRIANNE MICHELLE  PAJE

10494        FLORENDO, JONATHAN  GALIMA

10495        FLORENDO, JULIE ANNE  DAGOT

10496        FLORENDO, MARIA ROSARIO  YUMUL

10497        FLORENDO, PATRICIA  DELUANA

10498        FLORENTINO, AENGEL  ESTABAYA

10499        FLORENTINO, CONCEPCION  GASTA

10500        FLORENTINO, MAY JEAN  AYSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:212 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10501        FLORENTINO, RAQUEL BERNADETTE  SOLITA

10502        FLORES, ABEGAIL  ALASKA

10503        FLORES, AGNES  MANIPON

10504        FLORES, ALJOHN FRANCIS  RUIZ

10505        FLORES, ALVER ADDUN  FRIVALDO

10506        FLORES, AMHIE  TAMOLON

10507        FLORES, ARCHIE FRANZ REGINE  DE LOS SANTOS

10508        FLORES, ARNEL VON  BATALLONES

10509        FLORES, CARL JOSEPH  APUS

10510        FLORES, CHEERS  TAGAB

10511        FLORES, CHRISTINE DAE  CABAHUG

10512        FLORES, CORSINO JUNE  DAGATAN

10513        FLORES, CRISTINE JOY  ODULIO

10514        FLORES, EARL  DELA ROSA

10515        FLORES, EDGAR  CARBAQUIL

10516        FLORES, EDREN  TURA

10517        FLORES, EDWIN QUIÑO  UMANTOD

10518        FLORES, ELOY MATEO III  DEL MUNDO

10519        FLORES, ESTELLA MAY  PADUA

10520        FLORES, EUGENE  GELONGO

10521        FLORES, FAITH  CONCON

10522        FLORES, FERNAN  CALIP

10523        FLORES, FRANCIS ANTHONY  DERAMA

10524        FLORES, FRITZS MICHELLE  YUNGCO

10525        FLORES, GENARD  INOPIA

10526        FLORES, GENEX  GARCIA

10527        FLORES, HENRY  ELIJORDE

10528        FLORES, IRENE  AMARANTE

10529        FLORES, IRENE MAE  FLOR

10530        FLORES, JANNA LEA  RABE

10531        FLORES, JASMIN  FLORES

10532        FLORES, JASON MAX  OLIVER

10533        FLORES, JAYSON  BALATON

10534        FLORES, JENNIFER  RAMOS

10535        FLORES, JENNY  BAYUDANG

10536        FLORES, JESS-ANN  HABAS

10537        FLORES, JESSICA  ESCALANTE

10538        FLORES, JO-ANN  BAUYABAN

10539        FLORES, JOHN ELDRICH  SARARAÑA

10540        FLORES, JONATHAN  BENDOL

10541        FLORES, KARILYN  ODA

10542        FLORES, KATHERINE  BAYSAC

10543        FLORES, KRIS JOY  OBLIGAR

10544        FLORES, MARIEL JEWEL  ARANZA

10545        FLORES, MARIEVIC  SIEGA

10546        FLORES, MARJIE  SOTO

10547        FLORES, MARK  BALIBAD

10548        FLORES, MARLYN  DULNUAN

10549        FLORES, MARVIN  FELIX

10550        FLORES, MARY APPLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:213 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10551        FLORES, MARY GRACE  ARCILLA

10552        FLORES, MARY JANE  BOTALON

10553        FLORES, MILAROSE  CALA-OR

10554        FLORES, MYCAH NESRENN  VILLANUEVA

10555        FLORES, MYLENE  ABILLE

10556        FLORES, NEVELLE  BELLEZA

10557        FLORES, OSCAR ALEJANDRO  ALBIO

10558        FLORES, RAENEE MAZIE  BLANCAFLOR

10559        FLORES, RAFFY

10560        FLORES, RAMIL  RENDON

10561        FLORES, REBELISA  DELA CRUZ

10562        FLORES, RECHELLE  BUENA

10563        FLORES, RHONNEL  BARREDA

10564        FLORES, RIZZA  ARTUS

10565        FLORES, ROSELYN  ANDOYAN

10566        FLORES, ROXENNE  DELOS SANTOS

10567        FLORES, SAMUEL JOSEPH  BANDE

10568        FLORES, SHEIRYL  VIRAY

10569        FLORES, SHIELA MARIE  LANOY

10570        FLORES, SHIELO  ALEGADO

10571        FLORES, WANDY GRACE  VALENCIA

10572        FLORES, WEBINA  LAGAN

10573        FLORESCA, MENARD  FORTE

10574        FLORESTA, AIRA  PAÑA

10575        FLORETA, REYNALDO  MUSICO

10576        FLORIDA, JONATHAN  TACLE

10577        FLORIDA, JONIE  ALVAREZ

10578        FLORIDA, LYDMARK  GOHIL

10579        FLORIDA, NATHALEE MAE  LUMAWAG

10580        FLORIN, CHARLIE  MIRANDA

10581        FLORO, RENEEROSE  NUQUI

10582        FOLLANTE, PRINCESS KAREN  MENOR

10583        FOLLERO, KATRINA  ESCOPETE

10584        FOLLOSCO, VANROM KIP  PANOL

10585        FOLLOSO, VIVIAN JOY  BATA

10586        FONACIER, JENELYN  BARNACHA

10587        FONACIER, KATHLENE MAY  GUEVARRA

10588        FONACIER, ROLANDO  DAZO

10589        FONBUENA, CELSO  BACUY

10590        FONTANILLA, BERNALYN JOY  TOLETE

10591        FONTANILLA, KENT JASON  OCAMPO

10592        FONTILARA, DESIREE  CANIA

10593        FORAG, FAITH  FALITNANG

10594        FORBES, REMNOLD TYRONE  LIQUIGAN

10595        FORCA, JENNIE ROSE  BENGAN

10596        FORCADOS, RAUL  TAN

10597        FORDAN, JUVY  ESTREBELLO

10598        FORMARAN, MARIE JOYCE  ALCARAZ

10599        FORMARAN, SALVACION  SOSING

10600        FORMAREJO, BABYLYN  ALMAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:214 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10601        FORMAREJO, RYAN RALPH  ORATE

10602        FORMENTERA, APRIL  GRANDE

10603        FORMENTERA, DARWIN  PINUELA

10604        FORMENTERA, JAKE  BOLAÑOS

10605        FORNELOS, YSMACK  LAMBO

10606        FORNES, CLOTILDE  ESTRERA

10607        FORRO, DENILETTE  TUZON

10608        FORROSUELO, RHIZZA  BAYNO

10609        FORTALEZA, ANABELLE  JUSAY

10610        FORTALEZA, LANIE  SANTELLECES

10611        FORTALIZA, CONCEPCION  QUITA

10612        FORTALIZA, ROSALYN  SUMALINOG

10613        FORTE, MA ODEZZA  BALDERAMA

10614        FORTE, MARIVIC  GALVAN

10615        FORTEN, JESUS  QUIRANTE

10616        FORTEZ, MERRY-AN  FERRER

10617        FORTEZA, JOSEPHINE  PAPA

10618        FORTIN, ROXANNE  JUAN

10619        FORTO, APRIL  BACOR

10620        FORTOS, LORIE LYN  BALEÑA

10621        FORTU, CHARMIE  FONTEJON

10622        FORTUGALEZA, EMILY  MAGLASANG

10623        FORTUNA, JOE CEASAR  CONAG

10624        FORTUNA, MARISOL  OLACO

10625        FORTUNA, THERENCE FAYE  RINGOR

10626        FORTUNATO, GLADYS  OGAD

10627        FORTUNO, YOLANDA  GEYROZAGA

10628        FOSTANES, MARCHELYN  BUSLATAN

10629        FOYO, RANDY  CACHO

10630        FRAGADA, ROWENA  CATAPANG

10631        FRAGATA, DAREL JEROME  LOZAÑES

10632        FRAGATA, JEFERSON  ASUNCION

10633        FRAGATA, KRISHELL JOY  AMPARO

10634        FRAGATA, SIENA MAYEN  CERVANTES

10635        FRAMIL, MARIEL COLEEN  CORCINO

10636        FRAN, REYMARK  DE CASTRO

10637        FRANCIA, APRIL ROSE  PIÑAS

10638        FRANCIA, GINA  INOCENO

10639        FRANCIA, JASMIN  BEATO

10640        FRANCIA, JENELYN  AUMENTADO

10641        FRANCISCO, ABEL  TINAZA

10642        FRANCISCO, ALMA  AGUILAR

10643        FRANCISCO, ANNABEL  DY

10644        FRANCISCO, APRIL  REQUITA

10645        FRANCISCO, AUREA  APULI

10646        FRANCISCO, BEBIAN  CRISOSTOMO

10647        FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE  FERNANDO

10648        FRANCISCO, CHONA  DASIGAN

10649        FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE  ALBANCES

10650        FRANCISCO, DARELL  BERNABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:215 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10651        FRANCISCO, DAVE LORENZ  ADELANTAR

10652        FRANCISCO, DAVID REGINALD  CONUI

10653        FRANCISCO, EMELY  JOSE

10654        FRANCISCO, GEORGE  DELA CRUZ

10655        FRANCISCO, GILBERT  CRUZ

10656        FRANCISCO, HANISSA  MANTAWIL

10657        FRANCISCO, JAIDEE  ALMORADIE

10658        FRANCISCO, JANINE MARIE  ANDRES

10659        FRANCISCO, JASPER RED  AGUIRRE

10660        FRANCISCO, JOSEPHINE  DECENA

10661        FRANCISCO, MARIA CZARINA  LERIO

10662        FRANCISCO, MARIA RIZA  MATURINGAN

10663        FRANCISCO, MARIA SALOME  VIÑAS

10664        FRANCISCO, MARIFE  ESTIMADA

10665        FRANCISCO, MARIFHIE  PALISOC

10666        FRANCISCO, MARIVIC  RUERAS

10667        FRANCISCO, MARK  ANCOG

10668        FRANCISCO, MARK EUGINE  ZULUETA

10669        FRANCISCO, NIESEL  SARSOSA

10670        FRANCISCO, NOEMI  PATINGAN

10671        FRANCISCO, NORALYN  SALVAMANTE

10672        FRANCISCO, NORILYN  SARMIENTO

10673        FRANCISCO, RAQUEL  COMETA

10674        FRANCISCO, RHEA  DUMATO

10675        FRANCISCO, RHEA  FERNANDEZ

10676        FRANCISCO, ROGELIO  LOS BAÑOS

10677        FRANCISCO, ROI  MARCAIDA

10678        FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR  DISPO

10679        FRANCISCO, ROSALLY  MAXIMO

10680        FRANCISCO, ROSEMEN  GONZALES

10681        FRANCISCO, ROWEL  AGTARAP

10682        FRANCISCO, ROWENA  BOLOSO

10683        FRANCISCO, RUBY  GEREZ

10684        FRANCISCO, RYAN CRIS  PANTALEON

10685        FRANCISCO, SARAH

10686        FRANCISQUETE, JESSA  MORALES

10687        FRANCISQUETE, MARILOU  BALILI

10688        FRANCO, AGNES  CRISOSTOMO

10689        FRANCO, CYNA MARIE  AMACIO

10690        FRANCO, FEDERICO  MALLARI

10691        FRANCO, HAZEL JOY  PANGAN

10692        FRANCO, MARIA SHEILA  FURIGAY

10693        FRANDO, ABEGAIL RONA  DALUZ

10694        FRANJE, CONSUELO  SUBONG

10695        FRAYRE, JAN CARLO  HERRERA

10696        FRAYRES, ROCHELLE  PALUSTRE

10697        FREZ, ANGELICA-MARY  VALERA

10698        FRIA, JO MEREDITH ANNE  MAGAT

10699        FRIAL, JUAN SALVADOR  DULAY

10700        FRIANEZA, SHARRIANNE LADY  CALASARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:216 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10701        FRIAS, ANNA MAE  ORTIZ

10702        FRIAS, CHRISTINE  UNTAL

10703        FRIAS, ELIZABETH  GATIL

10704        FRIAS, JENIE KITH  CAÑALITE

10705        FRIAS, JOYCE ANN  NICOLAS

10706        FRIAS, MARIA FRANCESCA COREEN  TANCIOCO

10707        FRIAS, MARILYN  FERNANDEZ

10708        FRIAS, MARLON  SALAUM

10709        FRIAS, REGINE  ROSARIO

10710        FRIGILLANA, JANE  SEGURO

10711        FRIGINAL, JEHAIDAH  VILLARANTE

10712        FRIGINAL, MARITES  MAGDAONG

10713        FROFUNGA, VIC  DELA CRUZ

10714        FROILAN, KATRINKA BLAINE  BALUYOT

10715        FRONDA, ERMEL  REYES

10716        FRONDA, FAITH  PATACSIL

10717        FRONDA, KRISTINE  NATIVIDAD

10718        FRONDOZO, JULIE DIANE  LUBRICA

10719        FRONDOZO, MARIAN ROSE  CIRON

10720        FRONTADA, GREGORIO  ONATO

10721        FRUTO, ROSE MARIE  MOSCARE

10722        FUEGO, EDWIN  CATUBURAN

10723        FUEGO, JENNY LYNN  DUBLADA

10724        FUEGO, LYNDE  CELESTIAL

10725        FUENTES, ARNEL  TUNGALA

10726        FUENTES, CZARINA  DIMAANO

10727        FUENTES, IMELDA  DOCTOR

10728        FUENTES, MA ANGELA  LASCOÑA

10729        FUENTES, MARY ANN  TALON

10730        FUENTES, NIDA  LUPANGO

10731        FUENTES, NOREEN  BADAD

10732        FUENTES, RACHELLE  QUINTELA

10733        FUENTES, SALVIE MARIE  ARANETA

10734        FUENTES, VIVIAN  BAYLON

10735        FUERTE, ADA  MILITAR

10736        FUERTE, APPLE WYNE  GRUSPE

10737        FUERTE, BEVERLY  TUBILID

10738        FUERTE, CHONA  MERCADO

10739        FUERTES, ELAINE  BOLO

10740        FUERTES, MARK ANGELO  CONVOCAR

10741        FUERTEZ, JESSIE  REYES

10742        FUGABAN, MARY ENCARNACION  CASASOLA

10743        FUGEN, MARINETTES  OGAO

10744        FULGAR, MARIANIE  MATUGUINA

10745        FULGENCIO, ANA MARIE  RETUBIS

10746        FULGENCIO, AUDREY THERESE  CANOZA

10747        FULGENCIO, FLORDELIZA  ABARINO

10748        FULGENCIO, LUZVIMINDA  RECOLIZADO

10749        FULGENCIO, MARK ANTHONY  PETACA

10750        FULGUERAS, MARY GRACE  SOBREO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:217 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10751        FULGUERAS, MICHAEL JORDAN  VICENCIO

10752        FULLIDO, EMELYN  CRISTORIA

10753        FULO, ELENA  MAPILE

10754        FUNA, CHRISTINE  GUIAMAN

10755        FUNCION, LILIBETH MARIE  BENEDICTO

10756        FUNDADOR, ANN MARIE  PUGAHAN

10757        FUNDALES, MARIA SOCORRO  ORTALEZA

10758        FUNELAS, ROWEL  FOMBUENA

10759        FUNESTAS, ALFONSO JR  JOSE

10760        FUNGO, KIMWEL  ESPOCIA

10761        FUNTANAR, CATHERINE  BALTONADO

10762        FUNTANAR, MARIVEL  CAMEROS

10763        FUNTEMAYOR, JOECEL  FANGO

10764        FUNTILAR, CHRISTINE MAE  TENEBRO

10765        FURAGGANAN, LEAH  TEJADA

10766        FURIGAY, LAMBERTO JR  BANGUG

10767        FURIO, CATHERINE  BALQUIN

10768        FURIO, MARGIE

10769        FURIO, MARICEL  BAYLON

10770        FURO, ISRAEL  OFALSA

10771        FUROG, CERILMAE  CASOYLA

10772        FUSCABLO, JHONNA MARIE  BALDEJERA

10773        FUTALAN, EMERENCE JANE  PALALON

10774        FUTALAN, NICKMAR  RAGUDO

10775        GA, JOHN MICHAEL

10776        GA, MARIA JEMMA  GREGORIO

10777        GA-AS, ARLENE JOY  ASLAYAN

10778        GAAN, JASMINE ROSE  YUCADA

10779        GAAN, SHELLAME  GEROMIANO

10780        GAAS, ALIX  MONTILLA

10781        GABA, ANNE THERESA  BAUTISTA

10782        GABA, NIMFA  SUELLEN

10783        GABAC, DIVINE GRACE  JABULIN

10784        GABAC, ROMEL  EBONIA

10785        GABAD, JAYSON  TAN

10786        GABAD, NOEL  CASCAÑO

10787        GABAD, ROCHELLE  DELA ROSA

10788        GABAIG, JESSICA  RAMOS

10789        GABALLO, KEN RICK  CARPENTERO

10790        GABANE, PAULO GENESIS  SANTILLAN

10791        GABANI, ERLINDA  FERRER

10792        GABAO, GRACE  PESCUELA

10793        GABARAN, ANALIE  DELA FUENTE

10794        GABARDA, RUBY  SALDITOS

10795        GABARRA, DONIZA  PRIAS

10796        GABASA, JERAMAE  NAVALES

10797        GABAT, JEANEL  GARCIA

10798        GABAY, EVELYN  JULIANO

10799        GABAYARAN, CINDY  GICOLE

10800        GABAYERON, CHRISTINE  PLANTIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:218 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10801        GABAYERON, JOBELLE  ANDRESIO

10802        GABAYNO, MEZABEL  FAMORCAN

10803        GABAYNO, NICOLE ANN  GANAN

10804        GABI, HAYZELL JOY  FONTANILLA

10805        GABI, HAZEL ANN  BORINAGA

10806        GABIA, DANIELLA ROSE  GALVAN

10807        GABIA, MARRY ANNE  ANINO

10808        GABIAZON, MA CHARETH  FERRER

10809        GABICA, CHARLENE  SALAN

10810        GABICA, JHERALD  QUELISTE

10811        GABIJAN, RACHEL  CULANGO

10812        GABILAN, MARIA JESSAMIN  MACABIDANG

10813        GABILEO, CERIZZ LEY  ESCULTURA

10814        GABINERA, RAMY LYN  TALIMODAO

10815        GABINEZ, JASON  MAMUGAY

10816        GABING, CRIS-AN  TUDTUD

10817        GABINIO, APRIL JANE  GUSTILO

10818        GABINO, MARISSA  GUMAWI

10819        GABION, ROSEMARIE  URBINA

10820        GABION, RUEL  ELCARTE

10821        GABIONZA, MARITES  FRANCISCO

10822        GABIONZA, OFELIA  FRANCHE

10823        GABISAY, LEA  CODERA

10824        GABITA, ADRIAN PONCE  HUBILLA

10825        GABITAN, ROMMEL  ESPAÑO

10826        GABLAN, BERLIN  ILAW

10827        GABO, DEMY JOHN  ESPARAS

10828        GABOG, KATHREEN  ABELLERA

10829        GABON, MICHAEL  RAMIREZ

10830        GABONADA, ARMAND RAY  ACABA

10831        GABONADA, LEAH MAY  ALLERE

10832        GABORNO, GLADY-ANN  CASIANO

10833        GABOY, JOHN PAULO  DAQUIZ

10834        GABRIEL, DARYL YERINE  CABUSORA

10835        GABRIEL, FERNAND  AQUINO

10836        GABRIEL, GEMMALYN  SASIS

10837        GABRIEL, JOHN DOMINIC  ONG

10838        GABRIEL, JUDITH  RAGUINI

10839        GABRIEL, MARA  ANTOLIN

10840        GABRIEL, RACHELLE ANN  CANLAS

10841        GABRIELES, JUVIE ANN  PURIFICACION

10842        GABRIELES, KATHERINE  BALANA

10843        GABRIELES, PATRICIA CAMILLE  SUELA

10844        GABUDAO, RICHARD  DULAY

10845        GABUMPA, REDOSEL  CABATINGAN

10846        GABUTAN, GERALDIN  JANUBAS

10847        GABUTAN, LOUELLA MARIE  VILLANUEVA

10848        GABUTAN, STEPHANIE  CATERIAL

10849        GABUYA, LEONARD  ROMERO

10850        GACASAN, GLENDA  BANTILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:219 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10851        GACAYAN, JAYROSE  JAÑO

10852        GACAYAN, JERSHON ROY  DOMONDON

10853        GACAYAN, MARIANE  MACOLOR

10854        GACETA, LEONORA  GONZALES

10855        GACILES, JAYMAR  GUTIERREZ

10856        GACO, MARIA KRISTINA  BALTAZAR

10857        GACOSCOS, ELSHA JOY  MARCELO

10858        GACOSTA, DAVID JOHN  JEREMIAS

10859        GACOSTA, MARK GREGORY  DICHOSO

10860        GACULA, DEVINIE JOY  EUGENIO

10861        GACUSAN, ANNA LEE  DIVINAGRACIA

10862        GACUSAN, NEIL  DIGNOS

10863        GACUTAN, KAREN  CABALZA

10864        GACUTAN, MARISA  MACARUBBO

10865        GACUTE, ZAINY  FAJICULAY

10866        GADAYAN, JEAN  ABELLANA

10867        GADAYAN, RALYN  SUERTE

10868        GADDI, EDUARDO JR  MARTILLANA

10869        GADDI, SHIELA  BANDILLON

10870        GADE, ANDREA  CATUDIO

10871        GADGUDE, RONNIE CHRIS  JUMAMOY

10872        GADIA, ANGELYN  PARUNGAO

10873        GADIA, CHRISTIAN

10874        GADIA, PETER JR  VALDEZ

10875        GADIAN, MELCHIE  PUING

10876        GADO, CECILLE  MAMBURAM

10877        GADON, MARIEBETH  MALIGO

10878        GADOR, MURIEL  RAFUSON

10879        GADUT, KAREN JOY  GUERRERO

10880        GAFFUD, MARICEL  BALUNSAT

10881        GAFFUD, MARY ANNE  ZUELA

10882        GAGAM, NELIA  RAMIREZ

10883        GAGANAO, JANINE  GAYLON

10884        GAGANTE, ROWENA  SALA

10885        GAGARIN, ARRANE JULIUS  LOBO

10886        GAGARIN, PROMYTHEOUS JOSEPH  SALVADOR

10887        GAGARINO, CLEMENTE JR  MAZO

10888        GAGARINO, MARVILOU  AGUILO

10889        GAGNO, ELLA MARIE  LLAGAS

10890        GAHILAN, MELCHIE  HAPON

10891        GAHOL, JOCELYN MARIE  HALIMA

10892        GAIN, EVELYN  ANZANO

10893        GAJO, CHONA  GILI

10894        GAJO, CRIZELDA  LACRA

10895        GAJO, MARINHEL  MALAPITAN

10896        GAJO, SHERYL  PUGAO

10897        GAJUSAN, DIANA  JUGUILON

10898        GAL, MYRNIEL  BABON

10899        GALA, CLARISSA JESSICA  ARLOS

10900        GALABAY, HYDIE  MEDRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:220 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10901        GALABIN, CHERRY MAE  GALLEGO

10902        GALAGAR, ANGIELLO  ANCOG

10903        GALAGAR, MYLENE  TEODORO

10904        GALAMGAM, CHERILL  BALANGATAN

10905        GALAN, LYRA  SOBREBEGA

10906        GALANG, ANNA MARIE  BENDOL

10907        GALANG, BARBARA  ZARES

10908        GALANG, CANDY  GUEVARRA

10909        GALANG, CHARMAINE  DUNGCA

10910        GALANG, DIVINA GRACIA  BANDOMA

10911        GALANG, JEWILYN  EJE

10912        GALANG, JOHN LOUIE  ORILLA

10913        GALANG, JOSELLE  MAGDALERA

10914        GALANG, KATHLEEN JOY  EMLANO

10915        GALANG, KATHLYN JOY  BALATBAT

10916        GALANG, MARICEL  CALMA

10917        GALANG, MARTY  MANGILIMAN

10918        GALANG, NANCY VINIA  AGUILA

10919        GALANG, PAUL ANTHONY  AUSTRIA

10920        GALANG, POL  FERNANDEZ

10921        GALANG, RINA JOY

10922        GALANG, ROCHELLE  CASTANTE

10923        GALANIDA, APPLE JAY  BATO

10924        GALANIDA, FRANCIS LLOYD  LACANDULA

10925        GALANIDA, MARY JANE  SARNO

10926        GALANO, EPHIE JANE  ROSETE

10927        GALANO, GEE ANN  BUGARIN

10928        GALANTA, NITO  BAUTISTA

10929        GALANTO, JEAN THERESE  ANESCOL

10930        GALANZA, CYRIL JOHN  MINISTROS

10931        GALAO, CHONA  PABONITA

10932        GALAO, FATIMA  SUBAGAN

10933        GALAO, LORY GRACE  GRAFIL

10934        GALAP, JESSEL  MARIANO

10935        GALAPATE, JESUS  BAMBALAN

10936        GALAPON, MARICRIS  SORIANO

10937        GALARIDO, VIVIAN  BAYUGAN

10938        GALARION, JANEVEB  LIGDO

10939        GALAROSA, ARJAY  CLETE

10940        GALAROZA, VENIZA AN  PADULLA

10941        GALAS, ARIES  TORRES

10942        GALAS, GEMMA  PINE

10943        GALASAO, RENALYN  MONTAÑA

10944        GALASI, MAE  GASMIN

10945        GALASINAO, RODERICK  MACARILAY

10946        GALATE, LUCIA  KILIASI

10947        GALAURA, LEONICA  CERILOS

10948        GALAURA, MENALYN  ORNOPIA

10949        GALAY, JOEMARIE  DIOSO

10950        GALBAN, MARVIN  MAHINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:221 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

10951        GALDAY, ROWENA  GAHID

10952        GALDO, NANCY  MICABALO

10953        GALEA, CHARLENE  SILAGAN

10954        GALENDEZ, MERCEDES  ETA

10955        GALENO, ANNA MAY  SAYSON

10956        GALENO, KRISTINE JAN  GERARDINO

10957        GALENZOGA, DENA  MARTINITO

10958        GALENZOGA, FAITH RODSAN  ENERO

10959        GALENZOGA, MIEZEL  TABODLONG

10960        GALEON, PROMISE LOVE  BERDISULA

10961        GALERA, JOHN RUSSEL  VENTURA

10962        GALES, ARRAH CHELCINDY  ANCOG

10963        GALFO, DANDY JR  MAÑOSCA

10964        GALGO, ANTHONY JR  ERYNKO

10965        GALGO, MERLITA  ABELLAR

10966        GALGO, ROGINE MAY  DALAYAN

10967        GALIAS, HERBERT  PENA

10968        GALIAS, LORA GRACE  POSO

10969        GALICIA, AMOR  ARCANO

10970        GALICIA, APRIL JOY DIANE  GARING

10971        GALICIA, HONELY JOY ANN  PEDRIÑA

10972        GALICIA, LORELYN  GARCIA

10973        GALICIA, MARJORIE  CABALUNA

10974        GALICIA, MAYLIN  RANJO

10975        GALICIA, RAMONCITO  ACULA

10976        GALICIA, RECHELLE  GONZALES

10977        GALICIA, RHEALYN  VILLANUEVA

10978        GALICIO, LIEZEL  NACION

10979        GALIDO, ZOE IV  GOHIL

10980        GALIGA, ANA MIA  OBINARIO

10981        GALILA, RAJAN  ALCULAR

10982        GALILI, REGIN  SALA

10983        GALIMBA, JHUNE  SABALO

10984        GALIMBA, MAILA  BERAMENDE

10985        GALIMBA, ROGER JR  CAYAGO

10986        GALINADA, OWEN  DE GUIÑO

10987        GALINDEZ, CHERRY PIE  MAGBAGO

10988        GALINDEZ, ELLA MAY  INOCENCIO

10989        GALINDEZ, NIC  DIONISIO

10990        GALINDO, JASMIN  GREGORIO

10991        GALINDO, TITA  ABUCEJO

10992        GALINGAN, ZUZZETTE MENCHU  FARONG-EY

10993        GALISTE, JEMMY LOU  DAMASCO

10994        GALIT, SHIELA  JUANICO

10995        GALIZA, ANNA MARIE  ESPIRITU

10996        GALIZA, MARILYN  DE PABLO

10997        GALLA, CHERIE LYNETTE  SALINAS

10998        GALLANO, PINKY MARIE  MENDI

10999        GALLANO, ROSE  GATA

11000        GALLANOSA, AILEEN LUZ  OCAMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:222 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11001        GALLARDE, ANGIELYN

11002        GALLARDE, KHIZEL JANE  PEROTE

11003        GALLARDE, RUBY MARY  PELAYO

11004        GALLARDO, ELLEN GRACE  BORLADO

11005        GALLARDO, HENRY JR  TUCAYON

11006        GALLARDO, JESSICA ANN  CRISTOBAL

11007        GALLARDO, JOANNA MARIE  FLORES

11008        GALLARDO, JOELENE  GENILO

11009        GALLARDO, MA VERONICA  MEDEQUILLO

11010        GALLARDO, MARY GRIZEL  NAZAL

11011        GALLARDO, MARY JANE  DAYAP

11012        GALLARDO, MERYL  ESCOBIDO

11013        GALLARDO, RAYMUND  CRAUSUS

11014        GALLARDO, ROSEL  ABELON

11015        GALLAZA, JOWELYN  ASPERA

11016        GALLE, CORAZON  MERCADO

11017        GALLEGO, ALFREDO JR  MAYORDOMO

11018        GALLEGO, ANTON RYAN  REVILLEZA

11019        GALLEGO, AVIN JOHN  FERNANDEZ

11020        GALLEGO, GRACE ZELL  SALAMATIN

11021        GALLEGO, JANINE MAE  CABUGASON

11022        GALLEGO, JERLY  CASTILLA

11023        GALLEGO, JOSE GAY  DE LA CRUZ

11024        GALLEGO, KRISTINE  PAPA

11025        GALLEGO, LARIZA  DUMLAO

11026        GALLEGO, MARIE THERESE LOURDES  PANES

11027        GALLEGO, MARIEL  LORAÑA

11028        GALLEGO, MARIEL  MOSQUERA

11029        GALLEGO, WENAGINE  GENIALOPE

11030        GALLEGOS, IAN PAUL  TALADRO

11031        GALLEMA, AZENITH GRACE  AMBATANG

11032        GALLEN, JANICE  GAMATA

11033        GALLEON, CAROL  GADIA

11034        GALLETO, ELVIE  GAMBOL

11035        GALLETO, RON VAN JAY  ANTONIO

11036        GALLIENDO, RHODA  QUERVO

11037        GALLIGUEZ, WILLIAM JR  BARLAAN

11038        GALLO, GERSON  CUSTODIO

11039        GALLO, JEANNE  TORT

11040        GALLO, JUDY ANN  GARRIDO

11041        GALLOS, LESLIE  SALVADOR

11042        GALLOSA, NATHALIE JOY  MILITAR

11043        GALO, CHERRY MAE  ALICER

11044        GALO, JUMAIRAH  MITMUG

11045        GALO, VICTOR JR  CAMPAÑA

11046        GALOLO, GENEVA RUBY  BREDONIA

11047        GALON, ANGELA NESETH  BALIÑA

11048        GALON, IVY  BENIPAYO

11049        GALONA, ANGELICA  ARQUILLA

11050        GALONIA, MARITES  PURCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:223 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11051        GALOPE, CHERIE ANN  TIBAY

11052        GALOPE, GENERYL  SULLANO

11053        GALOPE, PHEBE  BE

11054        GALOPE, SHALLEL  PLOTRIA

11055        GALORA, DEVERLY  MAGNO

11056        GALOS, ROSE ANNE JANE  JACINTO

11057        GALOS, ROSETUM  DE VERA

11058        GALOSMO, ROMMEL  ILAR

11059        GALOYO, FRANKLIN

11060        GALPO, ERIC  DOMAGTOY

11061        GALPO, KEN KARL JOY  DACILLO

11062        GALUA, ALONA  BONJE

11063        GALULA, EDEN ROSE  AGRAMOS

11064        GALULUDAN, RUBY  DAGANOS

11065        GALUNZA, RICKSON  PUNGAYAN

11066        GALUPA, ANALYN  ESTOPACE

11067        GALUPO, GERALD DON  BARDE

11068        GALUPO, JOSELITO  TURCIDO

11069        GALURA, MAR  PARANADA

11070        GALVAN, MARTIN RIGGS  FRANCISCO

11071        GALVAN, NONITH  SALCEDO

11072        GALVAN, RACHELLE ANN  TADEO

11073        GALVAN, RONALYN  PEDRAZA

11074        GALVE, JODALYN  CALUBAG

11075        GALVEZ, GEMIMA  BALIDIONG

11076        GALVEZ, JENNELYNE  BINONGOT

11077        GALVEZ, JERLYN  LEBANTINO

11078        GALVEZ, MARK JORDAN  SANTOS

11079        GALVEZ, MAYLA  BALMACEDA

11080        GALVEZ, RUBY  MERCADO

11081        GALVEZ, RUTH JANE  RAMOS

11082        GALZOTE, GLENDA  LANGUIDO

11083        GALZOTE, RANDELL  OLIVEROS

11084        GALZOTE, RECEE KENT  ABUSTAN

11085        GAMAB, SUSAN  MANGUNDAYAO

11086        GAMAD, MARIA ROCHELLE  RAMOS

11087        GAMALA, MICHAEL ANTHONY  ALOJADO

11088        GAMALA, SHALINE  COLESIO

11089        GAMALIER, GLENN  MENESES

11090        GAMARCHA, ALVIN  GERZALINO

11091        GAMARSA, AMIE  GABO

11092        GAMATA, SUNNY BOY  FERNANDEZ

11093        GAMATAN, PATRICIA ANNE  SATINGIN

11094        GAMAYAO, JANENE  GIMENO

11095        GAMBOA, JASMINE  GABRIEL

11096        GAMBOA, JELIECA ANNE  SAMPANG

11097        GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO  MADRONA

11098        GAMBOA, MARVIN  TACSAY

11099        GAMBOA, MARY JANE  SANTOS

11100        GAMBOL, CRISANTA  TABUNGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:224 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11101        GAMBOSA, RONALD  VILLALOBOS

11102        GAMBULAO, RUBEN JR  MENSI

11103        GAMENG, KARREN  PASCUA

11104        GAMER, ODETH  VILLANUEVA

11105        GAMET, DANZEL  GOPIO

11106        GAMIAO, SHERYL MAE  DALMACEDA

11107        GAMIDO, WILEILA  PADUA

11108        GAMIL, IRENNE  ALJO

11109        GAMIL, ROMER  OBEDENCIO

11110        GAMILLA, ROXSAN  MICIANO

11111        GAMILLA, SUZETTE  NIEGOS

11112        GAMIS, YVONNE CHARISSE  BANAGAN

11113        GAMIT, ROCHELLE  JACINTO

11114        GAMMARU, MARY-JANE  MARAYAG

11115        GAMMARU, MICHELLE  MASILANG

11116        GAMMARU, PAUL JOHN  SIPISIP

11117        GAMMAT, WINOR  MANGULAY

11118        GAMO, MARY JELL  ELIZA

11119        GAMON, NUR-JANNAH  TOCALO

11120        GAMORES, ANSHERINA MAE  DE LOS SANTOS

11121        GAMOS, JOAN MAE  PEREZ

11122        GAMOS, MELISSA  ALDEN

11123        GAMOT, GINA  ABARRACOSO

11124        GAMOZA, WILMA  LLOVIT

11125        GAMROT, JAYSON  PIZARRO

11126        GAMUEDA, LEAH MARIE  BENEDICTO

11127        GAMUEDA, MARDEN GABRIELE  PASCUA

11128        GAMUYAO, DESIREE  CLARIANES

11129        GAMUYAO, ERYL  GANDICELA

11130        GAN, AUGUSTO  BABLES

11131        GAN, KEVIN DENZEL  TAN

11132        GAN, MARY GRACE  YUZON

11133        GANADEN, ALEXIS SOL  MAMON

11134        GANADEN, ANNIE GRAAL  LAGASI

11135        GANADEN, JESSICA  VINLUAN

11136        GANADEN, JOYCE  MONTENEGRO

11137        GANAGAN, ANTONETTE  ADDAWI

11138        GANAL, APRIL  PADILLO

11139        GANAN, MARIA ALMA  ARCEO

11140        GANANCIAL, CYRUS SOLOMON  BALINAS

11141        GANANCIAL, MARLYN  GALVEZ

11142        GANANCIAL, MARY GRACE  DERESA

11143        GANAPIN, JEZREEL  LAGATA

11144        GANAPIN, RHEYNALYN  LUMASAC

11145        GANAR, NACY  DAWALING

11146        GANASI, GEMARIE  SUMINSIN

11147        GANCITA, SHANEN MARIE  CANAMAN

11148        GANDALON, SHAMERA  MISKINAN

11149        GANDEZA, CEZAR MILO  PADILLA

11150        GANDOL, ADONA  MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:225 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11151        GANDOLA, ANGIELA  MARQUEZ

11152        GANGAN, JONI  PRESNO

11153        GANGANO, ZACHAREI JOE  BARENG

11154        GANGCUANGCO, CYRILLE ANNE  RICO

11155        GANGE, THERESE AUBREY  MALQUERIDO

11156        GANI, AKMAD  LANDASAN

11157        GANI, BAIBON AIZA  MUSA

11158        GANI, CLAIRE  LOPEZ

11159        GANITNIT, ABEGAIL  ANTONIO

11160        GANNABAN, MARYGANE  TULUAN

11161        GANNABAN, REVIN  MALTIZO

11162        GANNABAN, REYMARK  LASAM

11163        GANNAD, GEMMA ROSS  DALLIGOS

11164        GANO, EILEEN GRACE  GOLPAC

11165        GANOTICE, CAREY NICOLE  BARBONIO

11166        GANTALA, SHERLEY MAE  ANCISO

11167        GANTALAO, MARY GRACE  BAYA

11168        GANTE, MARY GRACE  SORIANO

11169        GANTE, TRIXIE  MATEO

11170        GANTON, JISSELE ZEANNE  LADERA

11171        GANTON, MELVIN  REBAO

11172        GANUELAS, HEIDI  PADERNOS

11173        GANZON, ADELAIDA  MAHILUM

11174        GANZON, GILDA  OLIVENZA

11175        GANZUR, ANNA-LISSA  ANDES

11176        GAO, NORLAILAH  GANDAWALI

11177        GAPAN, ERIC  EÑANO

11178        GAPAS, CAMILLE  MARIANO

11179        GAPASANGRA, LYNOL  NABOR

11180        GAPASANGRA, MARIELLE  PASACSAC

11181        GAPASANGRA, WELYN  MANDRIQUE

11182        GAPASIN, DON BERNARD  LUMEN

11183        GAPASIN, MARILYN  JOSE

11184        GAPILANGO, SARRAH JADE  MACHITAR

11185        GAPUSAN, LANZ  ROMERO

11186        GAPUZ, ROMNICK  GACHO

11187        GAQUIT, JEAN  MONDERO

11188        GARA, RALPH LOUIS  ARENAS

11189        GARABIAG, AMELIA JOY  MAZO

11190        GARABILLO, EDSEL  SATURNO

11191        GARALDE, GEM KARL  PADAONG

11192        GARANCHO, OFELIA  GABUAT

11193        GARAÑA, LEOMAR  MARTINEZ

11194        GARBE, ROSIE  ABSALON

11195        GARBO, KRISTALYKA  DELA CRUZ

11196        GARBOLO, JARESON  SANTIAGO

11197        GARBOSA, LERMA  EUGENIO

11198        GARBOSA, RONEL  GEMOTO

11199        GARCELAN, MARYAN ROSE  IBAY

11200        GARCELLANO, HERLENE MAE  DELA ROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:226 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11201        GARCELLANO, JAMES  HERMOSO

11202        GARCERON, MARISSA  NACPIL

11203        GARCES, FLORENTINO  ARCEO

11204        GARCES, JANICE MAE  SENIEL

11205        GARCES, JOSEPH DARWIN  SILVA

11206        GARCHITORENA, GIL  DE VERA

11207        GARCHITORENA, LARA ISABEL  FALLORIA

11208        GARCIA, ACE  GARCIA

11209        GARCIA, ADEMAR  SEDILLO

11210        GARCIA, ADRIAN  PETATE

11211        GARCIA, ALAMO  ALMODAL

11212        GARCIA, ALBERT  ALLUAD

11213        GARCIA, ALMIRA JOANNA  DULAY

11214        GARCIA, ANA ROSETTE  SAMSON

11215        GARCIA, ANGELO  BORROMEO

11216        GARCIA, ANGIELICA  ALGADO

11217        GARCIA, APLE APPLE JOY  JOMANGIT

11218        GARCIA, APPLE  ROYO

11219        GARCIA, ARLENE  DATUIN

11220        GARCIA, ARRIANE  GODILO

11221        GARCIA, BERNADETH  JACOBE

11222        GARCIA, BERNADETTE  ISON

11223        GARCIA, CAMILLE  ATAYDE

11224        GARCIA, CARLOS  BUDDUAN

11225        GARCIA, CARMEN MURIEL  RAMOS

11226        GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY  CRUZ

11227        GARCIA, CHERRY ANN  PALACOL

11228        GARCIA, CLAIRE  CANITES

11229        GARCIA, DEBORAH  MERANA

11230        GARCIA, DIVINA  ESCOLLANTE

11231        GARCIA, EDELLEETHERESE  PORCELIN

11232        GARCIA, EDLEEN  PALOYO

11233        GARCIA, EILEEN  SAMORTIN

11234        GARCIA, ERINIA  SALAZAR

11235        GARCIA, ERWIN  DEMPAS

11236        GARCIA, ETHEL  CAUGUIRAN

11237        GARCIA, EVELYN  CABALLERO

11238        GARCIA, EVELYN  RAMOS

11239        GARCIA, FARRELL  DIVINAGRACIA

11240        GARCIA, FRANCIS MICHAEL HERO  MAURICIO

11241        GARCIA, GABRIELA  CARAMALES

11242        GARCIA, GARY  GUERRERO

11243        GARCIA, GENESIS TRIA ANGELA  RIOFLORIDO

11244        GARCIA, GERALDINE GRACE  GARCIA

11245        GARCIA, GLADYS  DOMINGO

11246        GARCIA, GLENN JOSEPH  RAMOS

11247        GARCIA, GRACE ANN  ZIPAGAN

11248        GARCIA, GUILLIENE  MURAO

11249        GARCIA, GWENDOLYN  BERENGUEL

11250        GARCIA, HANAH  FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:227 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11251        GARCIA, IVANKA JERIKA  LLANTADA

11252        GARCIA, IVY  OFILAN

11253        GARCIA, JANE IVEE  DELOS REYES

11254        GARCIA, JANET  ENORME

11255        GARCIA, JASON MARK  SUMBRADO

11256        GARCIA, JAY PEE  AGNASAN

11257        GARCIA, JEAN PAULETTE  GUAMOS

11258        GARCIA, JEAN RIO  COBRADO

11259        GARCIA, JELLY ANNE  ANDRES

11260        GARCIA, JENIROSE  CAMPO

11261        GARCIA, JENNIFER  PAGLINGAYEN

11262        GARCIA, JERUSALEM  CESISTA

11263        GARCIA, JESSA MARIE  BARCIAL

11264        GARCIA, JESSICA  NONO

11265        GARCIA, JIONESA  FERRATER

11266        GARCIA, JOAN  CARANTO

11267        GARCIA, JOANN  ALFONSO

11268        GARCIA, JOEDY  DE GUZMAN

11269        GARCIA, JOEL  BANIE

11270        GARCIA, JOHANNA VICTORIA  AZADA

11271        GARCIA, JOHN JAIRO  DELA CUESTA

11272        GARCIA, JOHN PAUL  LETADA

11273        GARCIA, JOHN RAY  DEONTOY

11274        GARCIA, JOJIE MARIE  CAYAGO

11275        GARCIA, JONALYN  CASTILLEJO

11276        GARCIA, JORIMAE  FLORES

11277        GARCIA, JOVELYN  BICARME

11278        GARCIA, JUVY  IBON

11279        GARCIA, KAREN  CONVICTO

11280        GARCIA, KAREN  LAGGUI

11281        GARCIA, KAREN CHRISTINE  VILLANUEVA

11282        GARCIA, KEILAH AUBREY  CABASAN

11283        GARCIA, KIM ANGELICA  TORRES

11284        GARCIA, KRISTIME  DELA CRUZ

11285        GARCIA, LARRY  BERNALDO

11286        GARCIA, LESTER  BOGAOAN

11287        GARCIA, LILIBETH  BIGNAYAN

11288        GARCIA, LORENA  ESPIRITU

11289        GARCIA, LYZA  CRUZ

11290        GARCIA, MA ELENA  GARCIA

11291        GARCIA, MA GENELUZ  FERNANDEZ

11292        GARCIA, MA MAUDIE ARAH  OLLA

11293        GARCIA, MA RIO  PUGOY

11294        GARCIA, MA TERESA  FELIZARDO

11295        GARCIA, MARGIE  LUMAGE

11296        GARCIA, MARIA SHEILA  SUBIA

11297        GARCIA, MARICRIS  MENDOZA

11298        GARCIA, MARILYN

11299        GARCIA, MARISEL  SABATEN

11300        GARCIA, MARITES  MIGUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:228 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11301        GARCIA, MARY JEAN  BAUTISTA

11302        GARCIA, MARY ROSE  ASENTISTA

11303        GARCIA, MARYANN  MANGUNE

11304        GARCIA, MARYJANE  QUILLON

11305        GARCIA, MAUREEN  GONZALES

11306        GARCIA, MEEK KARLOS  PORCIUNCULA

11307        GARCIA, MELGIE MARIE  SANTOS

11308        GARCIA, MHAY  RODEROS

11309        GARCIA, MICHAEL  SO

11310        GARCIA, MICHELLE  ALDE

11311        GARCIA, MILA  RELLOSO

11312        GARCIA, NICO  MAGLENTE

11313        GARCIA, NICOLLE TIFFANY  TRENCIO

11314        GARCIA, NINKY  ELEAZAR

11315        GARCIA, NIÑA  CRUZ

11316        GARCIA, OLIVA  TAAY

11317        GARCIA, PERFECTO III  MADELOSO

11318        GARCIA, PIA PATRICIA  KATIGBAK

11319        GARCIA, RENALYN  HERMOSA

11320        GARCIA, RENZ AIMEE  DUNGCA

11321        GARCIA, REYNALDO  MALLO

11322        GARCIA, RICHARD  DALINO

11323        GARCIA, RICHARD  MAHILOM

11324        GARCIA, RITHNIE ROSE  GONZALES

11325        GARCIA, ROCHELLE  ROBIEGO

11326        GARCIA, ROMEL  NAVERA

11327        GARCIA, RONALDO  ALVAREZ

11328        GARCIA, RONIEL  PALLER

11329        GARCIA, RUFINO JR  TAN

11330        GARCIA, SHERYL  GARONIA

11331        GARCIA, SHERYL  ULZORON

11332        GARCIA, SUNSHINE  TAGUIAM

11333        GARCIA, TARHATA  MEWAN

11334        GARCIA, VANESA  ALCASABAS

11335        GARCIA, WILLIAM  GALANG

11336        GARCIANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE  DELOS NIEVES

11337        GARDE, DIANA  LEGASPI

11338        GARDE, HONEY GRACE  LOBERAS

11339        GARDE, JO-ANNE MARIE  MIRASOL

11340        GARDE, JONALYN  GALABO

11341        GARDOSE, ELMER RIC  MAGTULIS

11342        GARDOSE, RYAN  FABROS

11343        GARDUCE, MENCHIE  REYES

11344        GARDUQUE, ANGELO  GUTIERREZ

11345        GARDUQUE, CRYSTALLINE  BALMES

11346        GARDUQUE, JANILLE MARIZ  ABUJAN

11347        GARDUQUE, NEMEE MARIE  TABUGA

11348        GARE, FRELOU  PEREZ

11349        GARELLO, MICHAEL  MARAMAG

11350        GAREZA, NORA MAE  CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:229 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11351        GARGA, ROEL  LARA

11352        GARGAR, FAITH JOY  SUDARIA

11353        GARGARITA, JANET  TABUGA

11354        GARGOLES, KATRIN MICHELLE  GUTIERREZ

11355        GARGOLES, KIMBERLY  GALERO

11356        GARIANDO, DENNIS  DELOVERJES

11357        GARIANDO, MELODY  MARASIGAN

11358        GARIBAY, SARAH JANE  PAIS

11359        GARIDAN, MARY GRACE  TEOFILO

11360        GARIL, ROSALLIE  MENDOZA

11361        GARILAO, HONEYLYN  SOLIDARIOS

11362        GARILES, AMMESHER  MACADANGDANG

11363        GARIN, CHARISH ISHA  MILAN

11364        GARIN, JOSE RIZALINO  SORIANO

11365        GARIN, RODRIGO  HUMANGIT

11366        GARING, KRISTINA  FLORENDO

11367        GARINGA, MICHAEL  DAMANDAMAN

11368        GARINGARAO, MARY GRACE  LABIO

11369        GARINGGAN, LOTLOT  CANAYA

11370        GARIO, JOIBELLE  CABADDU

11371        GARLAN, MICHAEL  GALVAN

11372        GARLEJO, ELIZABETH  BORRAS

11373        GARLEJO, LIBYALYN  FUSTER

11374        GARLET, MERLINDA JANE  DE LUNA

11375        GARLITOS, MAUREEN  MATA

11376        GARNICA, CHARLIE  MARABULAS

11377        GARNICA, GILDA  LIVA

11378        GARO, MARK JHONES  PASCUAL

11379        GARRA, LAIZA  GRUBA

11380        GARRA, LYRA EVE  FURIO

11381        GARRIDO, BERNARD  TANDUYAN

11382        GARRIDO, GEMMA  ALMACIN

11383        GARRIDO, JESIEVILLE  POGATA

11384        GARRO, EVANGELINE  LUNA

11385        GARRO, MARIBETH  DOMINGO

11386        GARROVILLAS, MAE YUNEESE  VALENCIA

11387        GARROVILLO, IAN  QUIDATO

11388        GARSUTA, FLORDELIZA  DUGOY

11389        GARVIDA, SHERCY  RAMOS

11390        GARZO, MAY  ORILLO

11391        GARZON, CELESTINE RHEA  GOLONDRINA

11392        GARZON, IRISH MAE  ALIBANGBANG

11393        GASATAYA, ANNA MAE  CANLAS

11394        GASCO, RICHARD  MATANGUIHAN

11395        GASCON, MADONNA ODALISCA  CARUMBA

11396        GASCON, MAE ANN OLIVE  FLORES

11397        GASES, YUMEGRACE  TRAJANO

11398        GASGAS, RAMON JR  SARMIENTO

11399        GASILLA, ZARIA  TIBLE

11400        GASMEN, LANIE  CAYABYAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:230 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11401        GASMIN, CHARMAINE KATE  ABITONG

11402        GASPAR, ANTHONY JERICSON  CATIIS

11403        GASPAR, GLADYS  GILVERO

11404        GASPAR, JAYSON  MEJIA

11405        GASPAR, JOSEPH MARK  TUBIERA

11406        GASPAR, MARK ALEXIS  TAMANO

11407        GASPAR, REBA  SANGIAO

11408        GASPAR, ZAIRE MARICAR  VINLUAN

11409        GASQUE, ANGELI MARIE  CURAYAG

11410        GASTADOR, JAMES ULYSSES  ARIOJA

11411        GASTALA, CHARIE MAE  SUMAYO

11412        GASTON, JOANNE  SORIANO

11413        GATA, BABYLYN  BRITO

11414        GATA, OLIVIA  MERIOLES

11415        GATAN, HITLER  DAMMOG

11416        GATAN, MARGIE  APOSTOL

11417        GATBONTON, JANE  ATENCIO

11418        GATBONTON, KAREN GAY  SANTOS

11419        GATCHALIAN, IRMA  EBARVIA

11420        GATCHALIAN, JENNIFER  RAGAS

11421        GATCHALIAN, RIA ANGELICA  ESPIRITU

11422        GATCHALIAN, ROCHELLE  CUARESMA

11423        GATCHALIAN, ROMINA  MEDINA

11424        GATCHION, APRIL ANN  TALASTAS

11425        GATDULA, ARIANE MAI  CALMA

11426        GATDULA, CHESSAMIKA JANE  ABRENICA

11427        GATILA, CHENEE  CEPEDA

11428        GATINAO, NELSON JR  PIÑAFIEL

11429        GATO, ANALYN  CAMOLO

11430        GATO, KARL ERNEST  TINGSON

11431        GATO, MARICRIS  PAGAY

11432        GATON, JOSEPHINE  AYON

11433        GATON, LELANDO  HENOGIN

11434        GATUCAO, RHEGINE JOY  MUALLA

11435        GATUZ, MIAMITA MARIZA  LISING

11436        GAUS, WAHIDA  GUIAMELON

11437        GAVAN, JINKY  MENOSA

11438        GAVARAN, MA JASMIN  YULO

11439        GAVARRA, GELLO MAE  DELFINO

11440        GAVARRA, ROCELYN  FULLEROS

11441        GAVENIA, IRENE  OCFEMIA

11442        GAVERIA, ARNEL  BOTIN

11443        GAVILAGUIN, LORENZO JR  CORDERO

11444        GAVILANES, RYAN JAY  TUBONGBANUA

11445        GAVIN, GLADYS  FUNCLARA

11446        GAVINA, LEONIDES  LAVISTE

11447        GAVINA, RAYAN  DIAZEN

11448        GAVIOLA, JOENEL  MALUNAR

11449        GAVIOLA, REYMUNDO  CASULLA

11450        GAWAN, OMM ATIYA  SAMUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:231 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11451        GAWIDAN, CHARLES  AMDENGAN

11452        GAY, VICTORIA  GOZO

11453        GAYAGAYA, MARJORIE  MANFREDO

11454        GAYAMO, MARIE JEAN  SUANSING

11455        GAYAMO, NOEL  TUDOC

11456        GAYAP, GIAN CARLO  CANIMO

11457        GAYATGAY, BONIE JOY ANN  BATILLER

11458        GAYDA, IVY GRACE  URRIZA

11459        GAYO, JERWYN  DEVERA

11460        GAYO, PEARL ANNE  IDONG

11461        GAYOSO, EVELYN  DENTE

11462        GAYUDAN, MHIE  DAYAO

11463        GAZA, JOED  JACLA

11464        GAZO, NORLEE  CORDADA

11465        GEALON, LEAH GLAIZA  SAMONTE

11466        GECALE, AILEEN  LOZANO

11467        GECARAYA, JOANNA MARIE  DEL ROSARIO

11468        GECONCILLO, COLE LEO  VINCOY

11469        GEGONE, APRIL JOY  ADORIO

11470        GEGONE, JENEVIEVE  PEREZ

11471        GEGREMOSA, FERNALITA  BUSEKO

11472        GELACIO, CARMELA  GALIMBA

11473        GELAY, DENNIS  HONG

11474        GELBOLINGO, GERALDINE  SALES

11475        GELBOLINGO, JEM KOMIN  MODESTO

11476        GELERA, ALLEN JOY  YRAY

11477        GELERA, JULIE  ILIGAN

11478        GELINA, MA LOURDES  MONTALLANA

11479        GELIO, MERRY GRACE  TRELLIS

11480        GELLA, JOANNE  LIZAN

11481        GELLA, ROUSEVELLE  RANO

11482        GELLEGAN, JOY  CUIZON

11483        GELLO-ANO, ROLANDO  BAON

11484        GELSANO, JESSA  ANTIGRO

11485        GELUA, OLIVA  GOLLOSO

11486        GEMANEL, REJOICE  OLOROSO

11487        GEMENIANO, NOEL GIL III  BALASE

11488        GEMENTIZA, LEAH MAE  CAMANZO

11489        GEMINA, DARLENE GRACE  MERCADO

11490        GEMINA, ELIZABETH  BARING

11491        GEMINIANO, MEAH-LEE  GAMBOA

11492        GEMINO, LUCEL  NERBAR

11493        GEMPARO, FLORE GEM  FLORES

11494        GEMPES, JORELYN  DUNGABAN

11495        GENABE, JANICE  ARELLANO

11496        GENAYAS, KEVIN  TANUDTANUD

11497        GENCIANA, IAN JOSEPH  MONTOMO

11498        GENCIANOS, MARK ANTHONY  ESPALDON

11499        GENDRANO, ROSSEL  CARCER

11500        GENEBLAZO, JASMIN ABEGAIL  PINTASON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:232 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11501        GENELASO, KIRT ANGELOU  PANTALLANO

11502        GENELAZO, BRYAN  VILORIA

11503        GENELLA, CINLY  MANUEL

11504        GENER, KRISTA MARIE  NEPOMUCENO

11505        GENER, RHODA  BUSTAMANTE

11506        GENERAL, MYRA  MARASIGAN

11507        GENERALE, MYRGEL  SERIÑO

11508        GENERALE, REGLYN  DELA CERNA

11509        GENEROSO, DONNA JEAN  HERNANDEZ

11510        GENIO, MARICEL ALCIN  MACALOS

11511        GENIT, WILMER  BUSTILLO

11512        GENITA, AILYN  CAHULOGAN

11513        GENITA, CHARLIE  PATENTES

11514        GENITO, ALVIN  ARREOLA

11515        GENOL, ELVIE  RIDO

11516        GENON, WENYMARIE  PIALA

11517        GENOVA, MARINEL  NAVARRO

11518        GENOVES, FLORENS  CUTARAN

11519        GENOVES, RONEL  BARRERA

11520        GENOVIA, VANESSA  CALUNSAG

11521        GENSON, MARY LESLIE  MALARAN

11522        GENTAPA, ANGILE  OBEREZ

11523        GENTAPA, SYCHELLE ASLEY  MARQUEZ

11524        GENTEROLA, MERL JOY  GEROGALIN

11525        GENTEROLES, JESON  TAGAROMA

11526        GENTERONE, QUENNIE MARIE  SAPANTA

11527        GENTICA, FATIMA  APOR

11528        GEOCADIN, KRISTIA ANGELA  BIBAOCO

11529        GEOGRAFO, MARIGEL  LUMBERIO

11530        GEOLIN, LAMBERTO JR  AMABA

11531        GEORSUA, JAY  GOLEZ

11532        GEPANA, JOANNA  SALVADOR

11533        GEPIGA, ROSE ANN  SALAC

11534        GEPILGON, GLENDON  TANAYA

11535        GEPITAN, MYRNA  GOTIS

11536        GEQUIÑANA, RIA  OLIVEROS

11537        GERALDE, HYACINTH  DE LUNAS

11538        GERALDINO, JOAN  NOVELA

11539        GERALDOY, EUGENE  SARMIENTO

11540        GERALI, LOSEL MARIA  RIVERA

11541        GERALI, NEIL  DELA TORRE

11542        GERANCE, MARIANNE  LUMPAS

11543        GERARDO, JAIME JR  ROOT

11544        GERARDO, LORA  NONO

11545        GERARDO, MARY ANN  ARCOIREZ

11546        GERASOL, JOY  BAYON-ON

11547        GERBESE, MARYROSE CHRISTY  ATACADOR

11548        GERELLA, CATHERINE  GARCIA

11549        GEREMIAS, JERRYCA  GACHO

11550        GERERO, GENALYN  PINTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:233 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11551        GERESOLA, JOEAN  ALEGRE

11552        GERIGDIG, DAISY  OMAPAS

11553        GERILLA, RONMAR  MAISO

11554        GERMAN, AIRENE  UBANE

11555        GERMAN, HEDELISA  SALONOY

11556        GERMANO, ETHEL GRACE  CUIZON

11557        GERMANO, MARIA GELIAN  RECTO

11558        GERMATA, JOVELYN  FLORES

11559        GERMATA, RICA  REMO

11560        GERMINO, JENNIFER  KELLY

11561        GERMINO, LOVE  VILLAREÑA

11562        GERNALE, CHRISTINE  ROBLO

11563        GEROCHE, CRISELYN  CAÑETE

11564        GEROCHE, MEIL GENE  CARIASO

11565        GERODIAS, VERNAIZ  TITO

11566        GERODIAZ, RONABELLE  TABO-TABO

11567        GEROLAO, ALVIN  ALILUYA

11568        GERON, RHEALYN  BANAWA

11569        GERONA, ANGELITA  SUDIACAL

11570        GERONA, BRIAN  BERGANTIÑOS

11571        GERONDIO, GEFE  BINAS

11572        GERONGAY, ELIZABETH  ANGCAY

11573        GERONILLA, CHESA JUZELLE  TIZON

11574        GERONIMO, AIRISH BIANCA  OPLE

11575        GERONIMO, ANGELINE  VALDEZ

11576        GERONIMO, EMILIO  CALSEÑA

11577        GERONIMO, GABRIELA  SANTISO

11578        GERONIMO, GERALD JAMES  BARENG

11579        GERONIMO, JEFFREY ANGELO  CORO

11580        GERONIMO, JESSA  AFABLE

11581        GERONIMO, LEONILO JR  GONDON

11582        GERONIMO, LIZ  MAGBANUA

11583        GERONIMO, RALPH ANTHONY  LACSON

11584        GERONIMO, REGINA LOUISE  SARCENO

11585        GEROY, IRISH  OPEÑA

11586        GEROY, TERESA  GEGANTONI

11587        GERPACIO, JANE  DANGKEO

11588        GERSAMIO, MARIA ELENA  PAGLINAWAN

11589        GERUNDA, JOANNA  MAZA

11590        GERUNDIO, MARY ROSE ANNE  DIVINA

11591        GERUNDIO, RECYL  COLINARES

11592        GERVACIO, CHRISTOPHER JAY  MAXIMO

11593        GERVACIO, GIRLIE  SALDANA

11594        GERVACIO, JAZZTINE IVY  MARCHAN

11595        GERVACIO, ZENAIDA  MARIANO

11596        GERZON, JAMES VINCENT  VILLARIN

11597        GESITE, REY  BARIS

11598        GESMUNDO, HAZEL  VILLALOBOS

11599        GESMUNDO, MICHELLE  CONTRERAS

11600        GESTA, AILYN  PORNIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:234 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11601        GESTA, ARGELOUS  ENCLONA

11602        GESTA, GIGI  QUIMQUE

11603        GESTA, GISELLE  PABILLON

11604        GESTA, IA MARI  TANUPAN

11605        GESTIADA, GLESIE  BARTOLATA

11606        GESTUPA, NIEREY  CELEBRADO

11607        GESULGA, RICHELLE GEM  SULASULA

11608        GETES, MISHAEL  GETES

11609        GETUBIG, CHAR LU  DERAMA

11610        GETUEZA, RODESSA THERESE  BELTRAN

11611        GEVA, GLORIE ANN  ALIMANE

11612        GEVELA, DARME GRACE  SELIDIO

11613        GEVELA, KNITH JOY  FUENTES

11614        GEVERA, JOSEPHINE  GORGONIO

11615        GEVERO, ALAN  ZAMUDIO

11616        GEVERO, CHERRY MAE  JUAN

11617        GEVEROLA, IMMAR JUN  ROBLEDO

11618        GEYROZAGA, MARIA ZOLA ESTELA  IGLESIAS

11619        GIANAN, EVANGELINE  FORTES

11620        GIANAN, MAGIE  LUMBAO

11621        GIANAN, NOREEN  SALVADOR

11622        GIANGAN, AIMIE LYNN  DOLAR

11623        GIANGAN, DEBORAH JANE  ORIOLA

11624        GIBA, AIZA  MONTES

11625        GICA, AILEEN  LAOC

11626        GICA, BABELYN  TRANGIA

11627        GICANGAO, CO-ANN  BANDIOLA

11628        GICANO, CATHERINE MARIE  GALAPIN

11629        GICANO, MARRAH FRANCENE  RUBINOS

11630        GICANO, MARY ANN  RODRIGUEZ

11631        GIDALANGA, MARIELLE  CLAVE

11632        GIDAYA, KRISTOFFER RYAN  TUASON

11633        GIDO, MARIBEL  ENTERIA

11634        GIERRAN, FRINCESS KAY  VILLAVECENCIO

11635        GIGANTE, CHALLIZ  FERANIL

11636        GIGANTE, JENNY MAE  OFTANA

11637        GIGANTO, ROQUE  FARILLON

11638        GIGANTONE, MARIA TANYA  GULLABA

11639        GIGANTONE, MARIA ZANDRA  ROBRIGADO

11640        GIGANTONE, MARVIN  HOMO

11641        GIGANTONE, SHEENA  RODRIGUEZ

11642        GIGAWIN, LEAH  SOBREDILLA

11643        GIL, EVELYN  GABRILLOS

11644        GILBUENA, ARIEL  RAYCO

11645        GILBUENA, JEFFRY  AMIL

11646        GILDORE, JANET  TAYAWAN

11647        GILE, MARIA REGINA  DIMACALI

11648        GILE, ROSA NIEVA  BALALA

11649        GILHANG, KRIZZA MARIZZE  GUISINGA

11650        GILLACO, REIMAR  MARUAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:235 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11651        GILONGOS, DANICA GRACE  PALAY

11652        GILOT, LOVELY MAE  LUAYON

11653        GILPO, JEDIDIAH  MUCHUELAS

11654        GIMELGA, PERLYN  GEMOTO

11655        GIMENA, ALIANA GRACE  ZAMORA

11656        GIMENA, ALMARIE JOYCE  ISRAEL

11657        GIMENA, KIMBERLY  GALIDO

11658        GIMENA, MICHELLE  RICAFRENTE

11659        GIMENO, ANTHONY  GARDOSE

11660        GIMENO, ROSEMARIE  MEJORADA

11661        GINDAP, KLEVEN CARL  MASICAMPO

11662        GINES, JERRAH MEILYN  PORTES

11663        GINEZ, REAH MAY  SAGUN

11664        GINGOYON, CLIFFORD  LIBREA

11665        GINGUNA, SAMUEL JR  LIBATAN

11666        GINOLBAY, DINA  SACNIT

11667        GIO, NAP RANSELLE  FULLON

11668        GIOM, RICHELLE ANN  PRIMERO

11669        GIPAL, MARICHU  LUBIGAN

11670        GIPAY, MARICEL  DIAZ

11671        GIRAY, MA CARISSA  BAJADO

11672        GIRAY, MARY JANE  INFANTE

11673        GIRAY, YVES GERALD  ESPIÑA

11674        GIRO, JOYCE ANN  TANGINAN

11675        GIRON, LOUISE  DOFREDO

11676        GIT-ANG, JOVALIN  CAWITAN

11677        GITO, MICHELLE  GARCELLANO

11678        GLEAN, LEZZEL  OGOT

11679        GLINOGA-TAGUDAR, MARJORIE  LANUZA

11680        GLIOCAM, HENSIN  GEMAO

11681        GLODO, MARIA CORAZON  SOBREVILLA

11682        GLODOVE, MAYETH  SOLATORIO

11683        GLORI, BERNADETTE  FALCO

11684        GLORIA, LUBIE  IGLESIAS

11685        GLORIA, MARINEL  PAJULIO

11686        GLORIA, MAY JOY  MARASIGAN

11687        GLORIA, ROXAN  LAGARDE

11688        GLORIOSO, DIANA MARIE  JULIAN

11689        GLORIOSO, MARIA JAZZLINE FAYE  PASCUAL

11690        GNILO, IRENE  MEDALLADA

11691        GO, EMMANUEL  OBCIANA

11692        GO, ENGLAND  JAMINAL

11693        GO, JEZLEE  ZUÑIGA

11694        GO, PACHOLO JORDAN  TAPERE

11695        GO, RIALYN  MAGBOO

11696        GO-MONILLA, MA JOYCELYN  ACOSTA

11697        GOC-ONG, MENIE  BANCALE

11698        GOCHECO, MELCHOR  QUINDIAGAN

11699        GOCHUICO, KAREN KAYE  SANTOS

11700        GOCO, ALBERT  RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:236 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11701        GOCO, SERGIO JR  BESARINO

11702        GOCOTANO, AILEEN  LOSARIA

11703        GODA, MARIBETH  WENCESLAO

11704        GODINEZ, MARY CLAIRE  ESTOYA

11705        GODINEZ, PHEBIE ANN  MESA

11706        GODINEZ, REA PAT  BONGCARAS

11707        GODOY, ROLLY  SARMIENTO

11708        GODOY, SHIRLEY  BONILLA

11709        GOGOLA, LORELIE  DELOS SANTOS

11710        GOJAR, GLADYS  MIRASOL

11711        GOJO CRUZ, SHERLY  ANGELES

11712        GOKOTANO, LENOPHER  BAJENTING

11713        GOLEZ, MARK ANTHONY  BERNARDO

11714        GOLGAT, AILYN  ESPINOSA

11715        GOLIFARDO, JUSTINE  SANTIAGO

11716        GOLINGAN, GUINDOLYN  PESCADERA

11717        GOLLAYAN, MELANIE  PAGULAYAN

11718        GOLLENA, PORTIA  ALGORDO

11719        GOLONG, JOEWARD  NAGPACAN

11720        GOLORAN, JOEL  OSIGAN

11721        GOLTIANO, GRACE  MARIQUIT

11722        GOLVIOGO, JENNY ROSE  CHATO

11723        GOMAS, REGINA  MENDIORO

11724        GOMERA, RENANTE  BOLTRON

11725        GOMESA, MARY GRAIL  CHALUYEN

11726        GOMEZ, ABIGAIL JOY  BAUTISTA

11727        GOMEZ, BRYAN  MEDRANO

11728        GOMEZ, CHERRY  PANTALUNAN

11729        GOMEZ, DEXTER JOHN  GALLEGO

11730        GOMEZ, EDWIN  GONZALES

11731        GOMEZ, ELAINE  CAGADAS

11732        GOMEZ, GALILEE GRACE  FERNANDEZ

11733        GOMEZ, GEMMA  GUMBA

11734        GOMEZ, GRACE  DAVID

11735        GOMEZ, JECK  DE MESA

11736        GOMEZ, JENIE ROSE  GERUNDIO

11737        GOMEZ, JESSICA MARIE  MONTA

11738        GOMEZ, LESLIE  AGUSTIN

11739        GOMEZ, LYNETTE  TALLON

11740        GOMEZ, MA LIEZL  ALMOJUELA

11741        GOMEZ, MARVIN  BATIGULAO

11742        GOMEZ, MIRASOL  NAPULI

11743        GOMEZ, NINEVEEH  CANOLAS

11744        GOMEZ, RAINA ISABEL  DAQUIOAG

11745        GOMEZ, RICHELL  SILVA

11746        GOMEZ, ROSALIE  RAMOS

11747        GOMISA, ELSA MARIA  SAGENGAN

11748        GOMOCIO, MARY CATHERINE  BARING

11749        GOMONID, DESYRIE  MACALISANG

11750        GOMONIT, ROBELYN  PINGKIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:237 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11751        GOMORA, MARY JANE  YBAÑEZ

11752        GONAYAN, CHEERY  DALAYAO

11753        GONAYON, ELVIRA  DALACNAS

11754        GONAYON, MABEL  MACARAEG

11755        GONDEZ, CHRISTINE  ESPELIMBERGO

11756        GONDRA, JESSIELYN  BAUTISTA

11757        GONGOB, SHERYL  ETANG

11758        GONGON, JENNIFER  NGALA

11759        GONGORA, CRYSTAL  RODRIGO

11760        GONJORAN, CYNDI  BANTOSILA

11761        GONOM, AYRA SANDRA  USAD

11762        GONSAY, JERALDINE  MALTO

11763        GONTIÑAS, DIESEBEL  RAMAS

11764        GONZAGA, ANGEL MAY  SALVAÑA

11765        GONZAGA, GEOFFRY  ABAMONGA

11766        GONZAGA, IAN MARK  CAMPION

11767        GONZAGA, JOEBERT  PUDIÑO

11768        GONZAGA, JULIE JANE  MOSQUERA

11769        GONZAGA, KRIZTOFFER  MALALA

11770        GONZAGA, LEVA MAE  PIODENA

11771        GONZAGA, LOURDES  SOTILLO

11772        GONZAGA, MYLENE  PALLER

11773        GONZAGA, NIMPHA  LANDICHO

11774        GONZAGA, NOIMIE  VILLENA

11775        GONZAGA, RIEZLE MAE  GINSON

11776        GONZAGA, ROMELYN  PERANTE

11777        GONZAGA, ROWENA II  OLIVERIA

11778        GONZAGA, RYAN  JURADO

11779        GONZAL, CHARMAINE  MANALESE

11780        GONZALES, AILEEN  LAGMAY

11781        GONZALES, AIZA MARIE  MANICANI

11782        GONZALES, ALGIE  DONATO

11783        GONZALES, ANNA PAULA  CUSTODIO

11784        GONZALES, APRIL JOYCE  TURDA

11785        GONZALES, BRYAN  BERINO

11786        GONZALES, CAMILLE  MAITEM

11787        GONZALES, CARLYN  BADENAS

11788        GONZALES, CAROL  PERILE

11789        GONZALES, CHARLOTTE  CAÑETE

11790        GONZALES, CHARMAINE  ABRIOL

11791        GONZALES, CHRISTINE  MERCADO

11792        GONZALES, CORA  RAMIREZ

11793        GONZALES, CYRUS  BANAAG

11794        GONZALES, EDGARD III  BALANDO

11795        GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE  BAÑADOS

11796        GONZALES, GARNYTTE  EMBUDO

11797        GONZALES, GENEVIE  ENRIQUEZ

11798        GONZALES, GIANINA  AVILA

11799        GONZALES, GLORIA  MAURO

11800        GONZALES, GRETA  SEPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:238 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11801        GONZALES, IVY JOY  RHUDY

11802        GONZALES, JAY FORD  CABANBAN

11803        GONZALES, JEAN EUNICE  LOYOLA

11804        GONZALES, JEEPEE  EUPEÑA

11805        GONZALES, JENNILYN  BARADI

11806        GONZALES, JEROME  TAGUINOD

11807        GONZALES, JESSICA  CORTEZ

11808        GONZALES, JHENZ IRELL  RENDON

11809        GONZALES, JHOE MARIE  AUSTRIA

11810        GONZALES, JIBELYN  MALTO

11811        GONZALES, JOANNA  CAMAYA

11812        GONZALES, JOHN BERNARD  RASCO

11813        GONZALES, JULIET  FERNANDEZ

11814        GONZALES, JUNETTE FATIMA  DELLOSA

11815        GONZALES, KAREN  CARBONELL

11816        GONZALES, KATHRYN CANDACE  BIHASA

11817        GONZALES, KEITH FRANCIS  VITUG

11818        GONZALES, KENNETH  SEBIO

11819        GONZALES, KEYCELYN  ALMANZOR

11820        GONZALES, KRIZZIA  VILLEGAS

11821        GONZALES, KRIZZLE SIM JOYCE  AYROSO

11822        GONZALES, LAURENCE GERON  PAR

11823        GONZALES, LESTER  VILLANUEVA

11824        GONZALES, LIEZEL MAE  SALAZAR

11825        GONZALES, MA FE  MANLAPAZ

11826        GONZALES, MA ROSALIE  MANZANO

11827        GONZALES, MAIA CZARINA  FABROS

11828        GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL  ASTRONOMO

11829        GONZALES, MARIA JESUSA  LAMPARAS

11830        GONZALES, MARICAR  NODO

11831        GONZALES, MARILOU  GUERRERO

11832        GONZALES, MARY ANNE  JAVIER

11833        GONZALES, MARY ANTONETT  TORNO

11834        GONZALES, MARY ROSE  PANIZAL

11835        GONZALES, MARYANN  MOJICA

11836        GONZALES, MARYCEL  QUESADA

11837        GONZALES, MARYJUNE  BALGOS

11838        GONZALES, MERAH GRACE  NEPOMUCENO

11839        GONZALES, MONNET  BERIÑA

11840        GONZALES, PEPSI  QUINTANA

11841        GONZALES, PRISCILA  DIMAANO

11842        GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN  OLIVEROS

11843        GONZALES, RENZ DOMINIC  DAYAO

11844        GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN  RIVERA

11845        GONZALES, RICHMOND  DE LEON

11846        GONZALES, RICHMOND BLAIR  VILLANUEVA

11847        GONZALES, RONILYN  VILLARIN

11848        GONZALES, ROSALINDA  ROQUE

11849        GONZALES, ROSE ANN  ARONCE

11850        GONZALES, ROSE ANN  FULGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:239 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11851        GONZALES, SHEENA MAE  VILLAFLOR

11852        GONZALES, VANESSA  GUEVARRA

11853        GONZALEZ, FRANCINA JURIS  PALER

11854        GONZALEZ, JAKE ANDREW  JOSOL

11855        GONZALEZ, JERIC  BOCOL

11856        GONZALO, ALLAN JR  PARAJES

11857        GONZALO, JENEVIEVE  CHIO

11858        GOPELA, CRISELLE  SALAZAR

11859        GOPEZ, KCLYN  LUMANLAN

11860        GOPO, ARVIE  GOCOYO

11861        GOPO, NORMAN  DATOR

11862        GOPO, SHEILA  PAPA

11863        GORDO, LENNIEL  BAGUIPO

11864        GORDO, SHARON  CIUDAD

11865        GORDON, ERRA  ALAGOS

11866        GORDON, JOSHUA  TANAEL

11867        GORDON, JOYCE  ARMINTIA

11868        GORDONAS, MELODY  PINALIS

11869        GOREMBALEM, GILMORE  ALFONSO

11870        GORGONIO, JOHNMARK  LONGOS

11871        GORIAS, JO-ANN  BAYA

11872        GORINTO, JOVANA  BALASBAS

11873        GOROSPE, CHRISTLE MARIE  PRADO

11874        GOROSPE, ELVIN  MADAYAG

11875        GOROSPE, JEMELYN  CARDENAS

11876        GOROSPE, MARCELINA  DE GRACIA

11877        GORPIDO, MELROSE  AFRICANO

11878        GORPIDO, MICHY  ACEBUCHE

11879        GORRE, IVY  YUAG

11880        GORRES, EMMALENE  BAGUIO

11881        GORUBAT, CRISTINE  QUIOM

11882        GOSE, VENIFER  FONTANILLA

11883        GOSOM, IMELDA  RODIS

11884        GOTE, JAMALODIN  GUMAMA

11885        GOTENGCO, GLORIA  CAPOTE

11886        GOTGOT, RACHELYN  QUILO-AN

11887        GOZO, BRENDA  ACUTIM

11888        GOZON, MARY ANN  NORO

11889        GRABILLO, ROSTY ANN  RESURRECCION

11890        GRACIADAS, CHERRY MAE  GUERRA

11891        GRACILLA, KATRINA  GUAMOS

11892        GRAFIA, JEREMIAH  MOSQUEDA

11893        GRAGAS, FRANCES GRACE  SALES

11894        GRAGASIN, JEANETTE  DANTE

11895        GRAGASIN, JEPER  AVANCE

11896        GRAJO, FATIMA JOY  BALTAZAR

11897        GRAJO, IRENE  BAYLON

11898        GRAJO, JAN RANDEL  ARAMIL

11899        GRAJO, KEVIN  ROMANO

11900        GRAMATICA, RED  MONGCOPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:240 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11901        GRAMONTE, ELLA MAE  VILLANUEVA

11902        GRAN, GLORIA  HARDY

11903        GRANA, LEAH  DIZON

11904        GRANADA, GINA  BACALSO

11905        GRANADA, JAY-R  MALINAO

11906        GRANADA, JOINNE DEE  DEMAYO

11907        GRANADA, MARIFEL JOY  PRESA

11908        GRANADA, RHEA JASMIN  LU

11909        GRANADILLOS, JOREDEL  NUYLAN

11910        GRANADOZO, ROSELYN  FACUN

11911        GRANDE, ALFONSO III  ONG

11912        GRANDE, CARMELITA  BUAN

11913        GRANDE, JESTONI  LAFORTEZA

11914        GRANDE, JOANNE  SAURO

11915        GRANDE, SUZANNE MARIE  ARMAMENTO

11916        GRANDEZA, EDWIN  MONTEIRO

11917        GRANDEZA, ZYNDY GRACE  MANLANGIT

11918        GRANPIO, JULIO  BRONDO

11919        GRANTOS, JONALYN  ALCORIZA

11920        GRANTOZA, CRISTINA  JOSEPH

11921        GRANTUZA, MARIA LIBRADA  CAPACIA

11922        GRANZO, RODELIA  CLAVERIA

11923        GRAPE, CHARLOU  PAGAY

11924        GRASPARIL, JULIE  LEDESMA

11925        GRATELA, JENNY  GUARDA

11926        GRAVA, ROWELL  CUSTODIO

11927        GRAVADOR, CRIS JOHN  TEH

11928        GRAVEN, BERNADETTE JOY  TADAYA

11929        GRAYCOCHEA, MICHAEL  DE GUZMAN

11930        GRECIA, RACHEL  APUYA

11931        GREFALDA, VIDA MARICE  FLORES

11932        GREFALDEO, JAYDEE  FEROL

11933        GREFALDO, JHOUANA  RELADO

11934        GREGORIO, ARVON JAY  PELAYO

11935        GREGORIO, CHAREL  TULIO

11936        GREGORIO, CHEENEE MAY  SANTOS

11937        GREGORIO, EDLYN  JACOB

11938        GREGORIO, GINA  SAGANA

11939        GREGORIO, JOZELLE WYNN  REPE

11940        GREGORIO, MANILYN  ALCANTARA

11941        GREGORIO, MARK  JAVIER

11942        GREGORIO, NATHANIEL  CARDENAS

11943        GREGORIO, PERCIOUS  FAMATIGA

11944        GREGORIO, SHERWIN  BACERRA

11945        GREMIO, JENELYN  GARRUCHO

11946        GREMIO, MARVIE  COLISAO

11947        GREZULA, ABIGAEL  QUINTO

11948        GRIARTE, RUBIE  SIMBAJON

11949        GRIEGO, JOE BERNARD  BAJAMUNDE

11950        GRIFFITH, DHALIA  MAINIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:241 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

11951        GRIMPLUMA, RAMIZ  CALINAO

11952        GRIPO, MARIECRIS  MALINAO

11953        GRIPON, RACHEL  CUSTODIO

11954        GRONIFILLO, KEZIA  ARROGANTE

11955        GROSPE, RICHELLE GENE  FONTANILLA

11956        GROYON, APRIL ANN  BANO

11957        GRUMAL, MARY ANN  BARAL

11958        GUAB, JESSICA SAMANTHA  MILCA

11959        GUADALQUIVER, CEFERINO JR  BETO

11960        GUADALUPE, FELIX  VARGAS

11961        GUADALUPE, MIKIE IANNE  MENDOZA

11962        GUADALUPE, NELSON JR  DICHOSO

11963        GUAN, MEL JOHN  PATRICIO

11964        GUAN, MELIZA  IMPERIAL

11965        GUANGA, JONAH PEARL  CALUYO

11966        GUANGCO, GERALDINE  ALVARADO

11967        GUANTERO, KEITH  SABISOL

11968        GUANZON, CARLA

11969        GUANZON, LYKA  ARCEO

11970        GUANZON, MA CRISTINA  GUILLERMO

11971        GUANZON, MA GERALDINE  MIRABUENO

11972        GUARDACASA, ALONA  GILLEGO

11973        GUARDADOS, CECILIA  TOQUERO

11974        GUARDAMANO, JULIAN  DELA CRUZ

11975        GUARDE, CHERRY PIE  VALENZUELA

11976        GUARDE, JERRY JR  RABOR

11977        GUARDIAN, ELONA JANE  CANTUBA

11978        GUARDIANA, GILMAR  TAYO

11979        GUARDIANA, KAREN MAE  SUQUIB

11980        GUARDIANA, LADY APPLE  SALDEVAR

11981        GUARDIANO, MARK JEUREL  SEÑORES

11982        GUARIN, BRIGIDE  SAGA

11983        GUARIN, JEFFERSON  YOG-A

11984        GUARIN, LAILA  TURNER

11985        GUARINO, CATHERINE  RUZGAL

11986        GUARINO, IVY  GARIN

11987        GUARINO, LEIZL  ASUELO

11988        GUARINO, MARY NESSA  MONTERO

11989        GUATNO, JULEITH  ABCEDE

11990        GUATNO, SERGIO  PINGKIAN

11991        GUATNO, TITO  DEUNA

11992        GUBAN, CAREDINE  CARRASCAL

11993        GUBANTES, FERDINAND  COMPOTO

11994        GUCE, EISLE  TINGSON

11995        GUCILA, IRENEA  SARTE

11996        GUCOR, HANNAH JOYCE  OTERO

11997        GUCOR, RIA  BON

11998        GUCOR, ROBERT  DABON

11999        GUDANI, MA DANIELA  CADAPAN

12000        GUDAYON, ANNEE  LAGRIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:242 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12001        GUDGAD, NATIVIDAD  TOLING

12002        GUDIN, MESHYL  BESINGA

12003        GUDMALIN, HACEL CARMELI  BABERA

12004        GUDOY, NOEMI  VEGA

12005        GUECO, ABNER  PUNO

12006        GUECO, ROAN  DE GUZMAN

12007        GUELA, MA PEARLYN  GEROLA

12008        GUELA, PATRICIA ANNE  CASAMIS

12009        GUELDNER, MEDAL GRACE  DELA PEÑA

12010        GUEMO, LEIZYL  DE MARQUEZ

12011        GUERIBA, ALLYZA  CORPUZ

12012        GUERRA, CHESKA ANN MARIE  HERNANDEZ

12013        GUERRA, DONNALEE  AUSTRIA

12014        GUERRA, JANNELLA  IGNACIO

12015        GUERRA, MARY JC AN  CANTOS

12016        GUERRA, RIEYET  OBILLO

12017        GUERRERO, BERNADETH  LANIO

12018        GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN  ORDOÑA

12019        GUERRERO, DAREN  INTIA

12020        GUERRERO, EILEEN  CABATUAN

12021        GUERRERO, GIAN CARLO  GONJE

12022        GUERRERO, JONJI  MILLA

12023        GUERRERO, JORELLA  VALDOZ

12024        GUERRERO, LIZIEL  MAMALAYAN

12025        GUERRERO, MAY LYKA  ANDRES

12026        GUERRERO, MICHELLE  ORTIZ

12027        GUERRERO, RAFAEL JHOCSON  IFURUNG

12028        GUESE, BIANCA CAMILLE  LISING

12029        GUETA, NERE  GOYAL

12030        GUEVARA, ANALYN  ACACIO

12031        GUEVARA, MA ALBIE  LAGAJINO

12032        GUEVARA, MILAGROS CARMELA  MANGALINDAN

12033        GUEVARRA, ALYZZA ANN  REYES

12034        GUEVARRA, CLAUDINE  BERNARDO

12035        GUEVARRA, ERIKA KAMILLE  COLLADO

12036        GUEVARRA, GILBERT  MACARAEG

12037        GUEVARRA, JESSICA  ESTUYA

12038        GUEVARRA, JOHN GABRIELLE  ISIDRO

12039        GUEVARRA, KASEYLYN HAZEL  MULE

12040        GUEVARRA, KHATRINA  TORRES

12041        GUEVARRA, LORNA  MARTINEZ

12042        GUEVARRA, MARIA CARLA  TORRES

12043        GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA  GONZAGA

12044        GUEVARRA, MICHAEL ANDREW  DEL CARMEN

12045        GUEVARRA, NICOLE  FERANIL

12046        GUEVARRA, RACHELLE  MAGDAONG

12047        GUEVARRA, REY  SALTA

12048        GUEVARRA, RONALIZA  SEVERO

12049        GUEVARRA, ROSALIE  SARINO

12050        GUEVARRA, VERNALYN  CORTEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:243 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12051        GUGULAN, HELEN  HERRERA

12052        GUIALO, DATUWANIE  BIANG

12053        GUIAMADIN, MAYETTE  MAMA

12054        GUIAMALUDIN, SALAHUDIN  MAHMOD

12055        GUIAMAS, SANDY  PADALLA

12056        GUIAMSAY, OLIVIA JANE  BALDUGO

12057        GUIAMSAY, VENUS GRACE  BALDUGO

12058        GUIAN, MARIEL ANGELINE  FABRE

12059        GUIANAN, STEVEN  DE GRACIA

12060        GUIAO, BREN  BASCO

12061        GUIBAO, ALEJANDRO  CALONIA

12062        GUIBAO, JULIE ANN  PACOG

12063        GUIBAO, MARY ANN  SAMSON

12064        GUIDO, KIER  JUBAY

12065        GUIDORIAGAO, ERICA  TIBAJARES

12066        GUIFAYA, DIANNE  BILON

12067        GUILLAO, JO ANN  LIWAN

12068        GUILLARTE, LARA JILL  ALONZO

12069        GUILLARTE, RUTHCHEL  MENDAÑA

12070        GUILLEMER, CHERYL ANN  PERNES

12071        GUILLENA, LOWIN  PABATAO

12072        GUILLER, GLADYS  DEGONES

12073        GUILLERMO, EDMOND  JOSOL

12074        GUILLERMO, FERNA JOY  BALBAGUEN

12075        GUILLERMO, LESLIE  CAMILING

12076        GUILLERMO, MA KRIZIA  VIBAL

12077        GUILLERMO, MIRIAM  ULEP

12078        GUILLERMO, NOVA  PERIA

12079        GUILLERMO, PAULINO JR  CERIA

12080        GUILLERMO, RHONALYN  DIAZ

12081        GUIMARY, MARCHEL  ORNOS

12082        GUIMBAOLIBOT, JULIET  LLONES

12083        GUIMERA, JOHN RYAN  MERCADO

12084        GUINAAT, LAURY JANE  DULNUAN

12085        GUINALON, REY IAN  MOSCOSO

12086        GUINANG, EDEN LYRA  MADAWOP

12087        GUINANG, JEFFERSON  LASTIMA

12088        GUINID, JONALYN  OBRERO

12089        GUINILING, GABRIELA  BANCOD

12090        GUINILING, MELLAWIN  DUPINGAY

12091        GUINSIMAN, ROMALYNE  BINIAHAN

12092        GUINTAPA, DALE  DECIERDO

12093        GUINTO, GLADYS  REGENIL

12094        GUINTO, JHED EDUARD  VILLAJUAN

12095        GUINTO, KAREN  YALUNG

12096        GUINTO, LEMUEL  SILVA

12097        GUINTO, MARY MICHELLE  VILLANUEVA

12098        GUINTO, STEPHANIE  ABAD

12099        GUINTU, ELENA MARIE  NEPOMUCENO

12100        GUINTU, ROSE ANN  BUSTILLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:244 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12101        GUINUCAY, JENNER  BANGAYAN

12102        GUIOGUIO, ANGELIZ  SEVILLA

12103        GUIR, TIMOTHY TITUS  SEÑOREN

12104        GUIRAL, JUICY  CAGADAS

12105        GUIRALDO, GEBBIE  BRIOSO

12106        GUIRITAN, LEX MICHAEL  LU

12107        GUIRON, ANNA SHERYL  RUBIALES

12108        GUITA, NOBLE ASHIF  MANALLOG

12109        GUITANGNA, EMMANUEL  BIMMOYAG

12110        GUITERING, MANUEL  MIÑEDA

12111        GUIUO, NESTLE  LLAMAR

12112        GUIYAB, RICKY JAMES  BABARAN

12113        GUIYAB, RONA  QUIRANTE

12114        GUIZONA, JONATHAN  MASONG

12115        GUIÑARES, IVY JANE  BEBO

12116        GUIÑEZ, NHEZIEL JOY  ASTURIAS

12117        GUJOL, JOHOANNA JOY  PALIJO

12118        GULANE, DANIEL  BALDERAS

12119        GULANE, JOELYN  PARREÑO

12120        GULANE, JOSYLYN  PARREÑO

12121        GULANE, MA TERTULIA  GIAGONIA

12122        GULAPO, LOURDJANE  JAMIS

12123        GULARIZA, SHIERNA

12124        GULAY, CHOLIE  RODAS

12125        GULENG, SHEILA ANN  PACETES

12126        GULFAN, LOTES  HAYAG

12127        GULFAN, MARQUEEN  FABRIGAS

12128        GULFO, CRISTINE  DOMINGUEZ

12129        GULIMAN, LEAH ROSE  CAJOLO

12130        GULLE, CHRISTINE DEBBIE MAR  TULAYTAY

12131        GULLEM, PRINCESS MAY  VARGAS

12132        GULLONAN, AIZABELLE  PALAGHICON

12133        GULMATICO, ALGEM MAE  SASUTER

12134        GUMA-OS, SITTIE JOHAIRA  MAMA

12135        GUMABAY, ARVIN  BADAJOS

12136        GUMAGA, YASSER  MAPAYAG

12137        GUMAHAD, LEVY  DENOYO

12138        GUMALAL, JERALINE  EBAROLA

12139        GUMALDO, RENETH  MADUGAY

12140        GUMANGAN, GREGORY  MARTIN

12141        GUMANIT, ROSARIO MAE  ARQUION

12142        GUMANIT, ROSELLE  VELASCO

12143        GUMAPOS, RUBYLYN  VIADOR

12144        GUMARAO, LLOYD  VIADOR

12145        GUMASING, JOHN LAURENCE  SERNA

12146        GUMATAY, NEIL ORSON  DELA CRUZ

12147        GUMBA, DYFRIG  GLORIOSO

12148        GUMBAN, ELEMAR  TROYO

12149        GUMBAN, FAITH JOY  JIMENEZ

12150        GUMBAN, FELINILYN  BEDUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:245 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12151        GUMBAN, GYBBYN  GUZMAN

12152        GUMBAN, MARICRIS  MALASADOR

12153        GUMBOC, LAURIZE  CANDARI

12154        GUMIRAN, ANNE ELIZABETH  APOLONA

12155        GUMIRAN, CRIS ANN  JOSE

12156        GUMISAD, JENNY FE  PAGENTE

12157        GUMOP-AS, ALANE  AYUBAN

12158        GUMPAD, IRISH  AGYAPAS

12159        GUMPAL, SHERYLL  HULAR

12160        GUMPAY, JOANNE  MONTER

12161        GUMUNOT, JORGE  MOTWA

12162        GUNAYON, JOVELYN  CALMA

12163        GUNDAN, JEREMY  SIBAL

12164        GUNHURAN, LORIE ANN  TENEBRO

12165        GUNO, MAYREN  BREGONIA

12166        GUNSAT, CHRISTOPHER  MARTIN

12167        GUNZON, JELLY  TOLENTINO

12168        GURA, EDMUNDO JR  GILLO

12169        GURAY, JESUS  STA MARIA

12170        GURO, GILLENE MAE  ALANG

12171        GURO, HANIFAH  ISMAEL

12172        GURO, MAULANA  MACABANTOG

12173        GURO, MERRY MAY  DIMATULAC

12174        GURO, NORHAINIE  UNDA

12175        GURO, RASNA  ARIMAN

12176        GURO, ROSENIDAH  MACUD

12177        GUSI, CRYSTAL  CORONEL

12178        GUSIMAT, MAY RACHEL  PUGAO

12179        GUSTILO, CHIRADEE  GUTIERREZ

12180        GUTANG, JOCELYN  GESLAGA

12181        GUTANG, JOHANNA  GABRINAO

12182        GUTIB, ANDRE  SEDIGO

12183        GUTIB, ANDRO  SEDIGO

12184        GUTIB, CAROLINE  SIGASIG

12185        GUTIEREZ, IAN FRANCIS  FLORES

12186        GUTIERREZ, AILEEN  ANGELES

12187        GUTIERREZ, AMOR  GUTIERREZ

12188        GUTIERREZ, ANA LYN  BULATAO

12189        GUTIERREZ, ANGELI  SANTIAGO

12190        GUTIERREZ, ANNACYN  MORTOS

12191        GUTIERREZ, ARNEL  GAYTOS

12192        GUTIERREZ, ARNIE  MANAHAN

12193        GUTIERREZ, CATHERINE  VIVAS

12194        GUTIERREZ, CHESTER  MANALO

12195        GUTIERREZ, JANDY  BLANCO

12196        GUTIERREZ, JANINE  TOPACIO

12197        GUTIERREZ, JENNY  VITANGCOL

12198        GUTIERREZ, JESSICA  DURAN

12199        GUTIERREZ, JIMWEL  VILLANUEVA

12200        GUTIERREZ, JOSELITO  GUNGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:246 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12201        GUTIERREZ, JOYLENE  MULINGBAYAN

12202        GUTIERREZ, KERLYN CASEY  DAVID

12203        GUTIERREZ, KNAISEL CATHERINE  NAZON

12204        GUTIERREZ, KRISSELE  IGNACIO

12205        GUTIERREZ, LANI  SURETA

12206        GUTIERREZ, LEAN VLADIMIR  BATULA

12207        GUTIERREZ, MARICEL  RAMOS

12208        GUTIERREZ, MARIZ  ESPARES

12209        GUTIERREZ, MATEX  FELECIANO

12210        GUTIERREZ, MAUREEN JOY  AGUILA

12211        GUTIERREZ, MELANIE  PORBILE

12212        GUTIERREZ, MERLIZA  ILETO

12213        GUTIERREZ, MERRY ROSE  RUEDAS

12214        GUTIERREZ, PAMELA KRIS  GALANG

12215        GUTIERREZ, RACHEL  TOBIAS

12216        GUTIERREZ, RACQUEL  CRISOSTOMO

12217        GUTIERREZ, REYNALYN

12218        GUTIERREZ, RHINA  TOBIAS

12219        GUTIERREZ, RIZA  TANAOIT

12220        GUTIERREZ, ROSEMARIE  ALFARO

12221        GUTIERREZ, RUTH  CUNANAN

12222        GUTIERREZ, SHEENA MAE  REYES

12223        GUTONG, MA MELANIE  ESTILLOSO

12224        GUY-JOCO, JUDD LAWRENCE  DECEN

12225        GUYO, JONAH MAE  CABUSAS

12226        GUYON, ROMARC  IGUALDO

12227        GUZMAN, CATHERINE ROSE  ATIENZA

12228        GUZMAN, CHRISTINE  BLASCO

12229        GUZMAN, GLADYS  PEREZ

12230        GUZMAN, JAMES PATRICK  LLANES

12231        GUZMAN, JAYPEE  CANCERAN

12232        GUZMAN, JINGKEE  RAFAEL

12233        GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH  SANTOS

12234        GUZMAN, MARY JOY  FUENTES

12235        GUZMAN, MHILROSE JOY  SORIANO

12236        GUZMAN, RONALYN  SELGA

12237        GUZMAN, VINCENT  LANGOTE

12238        GUZON, EMELY  PURO

12239        H ALAWI, JOHAYMA  SAUD

12240        H ALI, NASIBA  MARABUR

12241        H BASHER, ANIMAH  MACAPODI

12242        H COSAIN, ALMIRAH  ISMAEL

12243        H DEL PILAR, LYDIA LUISA  JAMILI

12244        H USMAN, ABUBACAR  MACABAGO

12245        HABALA, JOHN REYNALD  FIGUEROA

12246        HABAN, MARY JANE  GUEVARA

12247        HABANA, ARLYN JOY  DOMINO

12248        HABANA, SARAH MAE  NAVALES

12249        HABIG, DINAH  CONEL

12250        HABILING, POLICARPIO  ATTIP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:247 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12251        HABLA, AGNES NAN  NATO

12252        HABLA, MARY GRACE  LEAÑO

12253        HABLADO, JOHN PAUL  LOZARITO

12254        HABLERO, RONELENE  SEBETERO

12255        HACA, IMEE  SEMIRA

12256        HADJI ABAS, HANIFA  TANGGOR

12257        HADJI ALI, ABDULNASSEF  TANANDATO

12258        HADJI ALI, AMERAH  GUILING

12259        HADJI ALI, ASNIA  MUSA

12260        HADJI ALI, FAHAD  MAUTANTE

12261        HADJI COSAIN, ABDULAIDA  MACATAMAN

12262        HADJI FAIZ, ASLIMAH  HADJI LATIP

12263        HADJI HASSAN, NAIMAH  MONAROGONG

12264        HADJI JALAL, SAHAMIAH  MALA

12265        HADJI MUID, LAIZA  LAGRAMA

12266        HADJI RAHIM, AISAH  PANAMBULAN

12267        HADJI USMAN, BAISANI  SARIP

12268        HAGACER, NORMAN  HORTIZUELA

12269        HAGAD, JOEL  CAMPOSANO

12270        HAGNAYA, RAYMART  MATA

12271        HAGUNOS, LORENZ  RUBILLOS

12272        HALAGAO, CRISTINA  GALICIA

12273        HALAMAN, JERNY  DAYANDAYAN

12274        HALAMAN, MICHAEL  ISLA

12275        HALILI, PRINCESS EUNICEL  NERY

12276        HALINA, KATHERINE  DE LEON

12277        HALLARE, SYRELL  MAGISTRADO

12278        HALLERA, REBECCA  HIPOL

12279        HALLIG, SHEENA  DEOCARIZA

12280        HALOS, RONALD  PELAYO

12281        HAM, MARK JULIUS  MIRANDA

12282        HAMBORA, CHRISTY  SAMAYLA

12283        HAMBUNAN, MELANIE  ABITAGO

12284        HAMLIG, RITA  GAMAYON

12285        HAMOC, NELYN  VIDAL

12286        HAMON, LEAH MAE  SUNGAHIT

12287        HAMOR, MYRA-LYNN  VILLADO

12288        HAMPAS, GERALDEN  GOMEZ

12289        HANDIG, KRISTINE  JACINTO

12290        HANDINA, GENEROSO JR  SAMBIOG

12291        HANDOG, AMMISADDAI  GALUPO

12292        HANDUGAN, CHRISTIN  BADILLA

12293        HANGDAAN, BENILDA  MAGULING

12294        HANGOR, NELLY  DEMA

12295        HANOY, HANIELYN  CAPISONDA

12296        HANSOL, GLEZEL JOY  JARA

12297        HANTULAN, JOLLYBEE  LANON

12298        HAO, TIMOTHY JASON  DOMINGO

12299        HAPAL, CRISTY  ENCLONAR

12300        HAPIN, CANDY  MASADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:248 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12301        HAPIN, GEMUEL  BALMEDINA

12302        HAPITA, ROMMEL  BIHASA

12303        HAPITA, ROWENA  CIAR

12304        HARANI, BERENICE  GOC-ONG

12305        HARAP, ROBE-JANE  QUIROG

12306        HARAPAN, NENIA  MONDEJAR

12307        HARE, MARY ROSE BELLE  CAUTIVAR

12308        HARINA, AILEEN  TAPERE

12309        HARINA, MONIQUE  CONTRERAS

12310        HARION, JESSTONI  VELONIO

12311        HARIS, SAMIHA  BATUA

12312        HARO, G L JOHN  CLAVEL

12313        HASIGAN, ARTURO JR  DUMA-AN

12314        HATAAS, JULIE PEARL  ARMECIN

12315        HATAMOSA, MELANIE  TAPIC

12316        HATE, CHARLEMAGNE  FRANCO

12317        HATE, RAFAEL ROBERTO  DULDULAO

12318        HAVERIA, FEBELYN  ABLAO

12319        HAYAG, MARY ANNE  GONZALES

12320        HAYAHAY, ARNOLD  LAMBACO

12321        HAYASHI, MAIKA  DELA CRUZ

12322        HAZ, GAY  OSORIO

12323        HECHONA, LEAH  PERALTA

12324        HEFERVEZ, CHARLES DIVINE  ALBINDA

12325        HEGAYON, ROSMARIE  DIEGAS

12326        HEK, ANALIE  ORALE

12327        HEK, LOIDA  ORALE

12328        HELAGA, JAY MARVIN  FORNOLLES

12329        HELARIO, MILTON JR  FELIPE

12330        HELMUTH, JEANINE  LONTOC

12331        HEMBRA, RANDY  GARING

12332        HENA, JEANE  MARQUITA

12333        HENAGGON, FELICIDAD  HEGNABON

12334        HENDERSON, LOURDES

12335        HENDERSON, MARIA PEARLY

12336        HENRY, HANELYN  FORTIN

12337        HENRY, MIKKO JAY  MOYA

12338        HENSON, AECIE  EDUARDO

12339        HERALDO, REX  HERNANDEZ

12340        HERBOLINGO, MARIA THERESA  MACAIRAN

12341        HEREDERO, JONAH  ARANZADO

12342        HEREDERO, JUNNALYN  ARANZADO

12343        HERESILLES, ELONAH JANE  QUIRANTE

12344        HERIDA, BAYANI  BARCENAL

12345        HERMAN, GENE ETHEL  PALAO

12346        HERMANO, AILEN MAY  ALEGRE

12347        HERMANOS, NERELEJE  BIORE

12348        HERMINA, LILIAN  LLAMADO

12349        HERMITAÑO, GRACETEL  SUZON

12350        HERMO, EPHRAEM  ADRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:249 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12351        HERMOGENES, ERICA  REYES

12352        HERMOSA, JENNYBIE  LACNO

12353        HERMOSA, NOE  TODILLO

12354        HERMOSILLA, SHANE FRITCHIE  PRIETO

12355        HERMOSO, APRIL CAYO  MAGTANG

12356        HERMOSO, EVA  VILLARAN

12357        HERMOSO, HILBERT  PEDROSA

12358        HERMOSURA, EDITA  SELUDO

12359        HERNANDEZ, AGNES  REYES

12360        HERNANDEZ, AGNES KRYZA  ZAFRA

12361        HERNANDEZ, APPLE  LADINES

12362        HERNANDEZ, BRYLLE KENNETH  BASCO

12363        HERNANDEZ, CENDY  GUERRA

12364        HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE  FLORENDO

12365        HERNANDEZ, COLE  DE LEON

12366        HERNANDEZ, ERICA  ZAMORA

12367        HERNANDEZ, GERLIE MAE  ANICO

12368        HERNANDEZ, HANA  MOLINA

12369        HERNANDEZ, JAYSON  DOCDOC

12370        HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER  HERMOGENES

12371        HERNANDEZ, JETT HEINRICH  GONZALES

12372        HERNANDEZ, JOANNE  CARPENA

12373        HERNANDEZ, JOSE FELIX  MAGTIBAY

12374        HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH  CARPENA

12375        HERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN  VALDEZ

12376        HERNANDEZ, KARINA  BELTRAN

12377        HERNANDEZ, LEA KARLA  LAGADA

12378        HERNANDEZ, LOREN  BARBACENA

12379        HERNANDEZ, MA JEAMYLYNN  FUENTES

12380        HERNANDEZ, MABEL  PATRICIO

12381        HERNANDEZ, MANUELISSA  GUEVARRA

12382        HERNANDEZ, MARCELA  ALI-ALI

12383        HERNANDEZ, MAREA GRACE ALEC  LOPEZ

12384        HERNANDEZ, MARIA JEZIEL  NEBRIL

12385        HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOUISE  AGUDO

12386        HERNANDEZ, MARIVIC  PEREZ

12387        HERNANDEZ, MARK LESTER  PATIAM

12388        HERNANDEZ, MYREEN  AGONCILLO

12389        HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE  ADRIAS

12390        HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS KAREN  DISCIPULO

12391        HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL NEIL  ABA

12392        HERNANDEZ, REGIN  CENAS

12393        HERNANDEZ, RIC  GUIM

12394        HERNANDEZ, RICHARD JOHN  WAJE

12395        HERNANDEZ, SARRY  MINASALVAS

12396        HERNANDEZ, SHARON JOY  GURIT

12397        HERNANDEZ, VENUS  DE LA CRUZ

12398        HERNANDO, CHRISTIE HOPE  PANGANTIHON

12399        HERNANDO, CINDY  CATAPANG

12400        HERNANDO, MECHELL  LAGAAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:250 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12401        HERNANDO, MERCY  LOTOC

12402        HERNANE, JASMINE  ALIPIO

12403        HERRADURA, ARNEL  ALEJANDRO

12404        HERRERA, CRIZEL MAE  MIRABUNA

12405        HERRERA, JOSHUA  DY

12406        HERRERA, KEITH MIAMI  CARALIPIO

12407        HERRERA, SHERYL ANNE  BORLAS

12408        HERRERO, RICO  ALDABE

12409        HERRY, JERALMAE  SARABIA

12410        HERSALIA, JOYCE  CAWALING

12411        HERSAN, LADY JEAN  LOMONGTAD

12412        HERUELA, JOANA MARIE  SOSMEÑA

12413        HEYROSA, LIZA  BALLERES

12414        HIBAYA, LEAH  ANTIOLA

12415        HIBAYA, LIZLHEE MAE  MAGHINAY

12416        HIBAYA, YVONNE  FEROLINO

12417        HIBEK, JONATHAN  ALINSUNURIN

12418        HICALDE, SHENE  ARROYO

12419        HICAR, JULIE ANN  ELUNA

12420        HIDALGO, EVANDER  BALAO-AS

12421        HIDALGO, FELY ROSE  DOLLENTE

12422        HIDALGO, RAQUEL  AQUINO

12423        HIJAPON, MARY NEOL  VILLAROSA

12424        HILADO, EARLMAN JAKE

12425        HILADO, JONATHAN  CARTECIANO

12426        HILARIO, BERNADETTE  DE LUNA

12427        HILARIO, CAMILLE ARIANE  NOLASCO

12428        HILARIO, DARREN  SEQUI

12429        HILARIO, FRETZ ANN  DALIDA

12430        HILARIO, LEVIE  FRANCISCO

12431        HILARIO, MARIA STEPHANIE ROSE  RODEL

12432        HILARIO, REAMY  REYES

12433        HILARIO, REDENSON  BINAG

12434        HILARIO, ROSE VICTORIA  PONTANES

12435        HILARZO, DANILO JR  BARING

12436        HILIG, VANGIE  DIONG

12437        HILOMA, ROMMEL  PARAGO

12438        HILOT, MARY JOY  LADRILLO

12439        HIMATAY, REJANE MARIE  DALISAY

12440        HINAMPAS, GIVEN  GATERA

12441        HINAY, ARSENO  CANO

12442        HINAYHINAY, MARJORIE  GARIANDO

12443        HINGCO, ANNA LIEZL  CABREROS

12444        HINGPIS, JHEREIMAE  BATISTIL

12445        HINGPIT, GAYMARIE  GRACIOSA

12446        HINGPIT, HEZYL  MIANO

12447        HINGPIT, RHEA MAE  PAJARILLO

12448        HINLOG, SOLMAR  VELASQUEZ

12449        HINOJALES, TRIXIE JOIE  BAUTISTA

12450        HINUNANGAN, GENEVA  AGULLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:251 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12451        HIPE, MYRENE  PABUNAN

12452        HIPOL, REBECCA  VILLA

12453        HIPOLITO, HANNAH LEIGH  MATALANG

12454        HIPOLITO, JOSELITA  PAGUNSAN

12455        HIPOLITO, MAUREEN  DE VERA

12456        HIPONIA, AILLEN  SALADO

12457        HIRAMIA, EVELYN  RASONABE

12458        HISANZA, MICHAEL JOHN  TELESFORO

12459        HISARZA, CAROL  CABALLERO

12460        HISOLER, AQUILES

12461        HISOLER, CZHASHA BIANCA  CERICO

12462        HISUGAN, JOE RUSSEL  JAGONASE

12463        HITA-AS, LOVELYN MAE  SALANAP

12464        HITOSIS, RONALDO JR  CABUELLO

12465        HIVERTAS, SHARON ROSE  FUERZAS

12466        HIWATIG, MICHELLE  TANOD-TANOD

12467        HIZON, CATHERINE  FUGABAN

12468        HIZON, LOIS ANNE  CATU

12469        HIZON, MICAH ANGELA  ORDILLANO

12470        HIZON, VINA  RESURRECCION

12471        HIÑOSA, LOVELY MAE  ELLY

12472        HIÑOSA, ROMELYN  YUMOL

12473        HOFILEÑA, ELIAFIE  ALLEGO

12474        HOGGANG, GELAINE  MENDIGORIA

12475        HOLGUIN, MAY ANN  VALENZUELA

12476        HOLLERO, EDGIN MAE  TIPAWAN

12477        HOMECILLO, BERNARD JHON  UGBAMIN

12478        HOMECILLO, RENA  TEREZ

12479        HOMILLANO, KEVIN  LATONERO

12480        HOMOC, ROSE EIREEN  LACHICA

12481        HONCULADA, ZANDRA  MEDINA

12482        HONDA, SHURI  OREDO

12483        HONDRADE, JANICA ELLA  LONGNO

12484        HONOR, BEVERLY  SANCHEZ

12485        HONORIDES, JOANA ROSE  VICENTE

12486        HONRADO, MANNY  ERMINO

12487        HONRALES, KARISSA  EMPILLO

12488        HONRUBIA, JASMIN  MADRONIO

12489        HORA, BENNY LOU  CABULERA

12490        HORA, MARISSA  BIOSANO

12491        HORA, MICHELLE MAE  BONGGOT

12492        HORA, ROMNIEL CARLO  CABANADA

12493        HORARIO, ADELINE  MEDINA

12494        HORMIGOS, MARIE STELLA  PELLEJO

12495        HORMILLOSA, NOEL  DURO

12496        HORNEJAS, HONEY ALREYN  GUMBOC

12497        HORNIDO, CZARINA MARIEL  AJERO

12498        HORTELANO, DANICA MAE

12499        HORTELANO, JONAH  SALOGAOL

12500        HORTELANO, KAMILLE NIEVES  WANDAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:252 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

12501        HORTELANO, MARICAR  TAGUSI

12502        HORTILANO, MARY GRACE  GUTUAL

12503        HORTILANO, NIÑA  BONDIC

12504        HOSTALERO, MARIA  TRILLANA

12505        HUAB, ALELI  DINGAL

12506        HUARDE, JANNETH  BERCASIO

12507        HUARDE, ROSALYN  BEA

12508        HUBAC, CARMELA  SOLIJON

12509        HUBAY, ANTONETTE  TIMA

12510        HUBILLA, SHERRYLYN  MARCHAN

12511        HUBO, LEOZALDY  CABAYA

12512        HUEGOS, CHERRY  YBARSABAL

12513        HUELAR, CLARISSA  QUEVEDO

12514        HUELGAS, RANDY  BONSOL

12515        HUELVA, ADJUTOR JR  ENDRINA

12516        HUELVA, KENNETH  ENDRINA

12517        HUENDA, MIA  HAMTO

12518        HUERA, DIDITO  PLAZA

12519        HUERTA, LEA  NIQUE

12520        HUERTO, MARK JOSEPH  TAN

12521        HUERVANA, RENE ROSE  TERUEL

12522        HUILAR, SHERYL MAY  JAGOCOY

12523        HUINDA, KRISTINE JANE  CUEME

12524        HUIT, JEROME  RINO

12525        HULLEZA, IRENE  ROGADO

12526        HULLEZA, ROCHELLIE  GONZAGA

12527        HULOG, DEXTER  CABALQUINTO

12528        HUMAKEY, VIERNESA  LABLABENG

12529        HUMAMOY, JINGKY  TEJANO

12530        HUMINIG, CRISFE  GALAY

12531        HUMIWAT, ANTONIO JR  TADAO

12532        HUNAHUNAN, LYOID  CAPUNONG

12533        HUPANA, MARK JOSEPH  URMATAN

12534        HUSSEIN, NURLILAH  PANGCOGA

Read Next
Don't miss out on the latest news and information.

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: Board exam, board exams, Education, exam results, LET, Licensure Examination for Teachers, licensure exams
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.


© Copyright 1997-2020 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. To find out more, please click this link.