Quantcast
Advertisement

Subscribe to our Exam Results RSS

<< Back

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009
 
4482 GA-OY, JOLLYCAIL SUWAN
4483 GABALDON, LEIZEL ANZA
4484 GABALFIN, JESSA MHAE LAGANTE
4485 GABALLO, LORNA DELA CERNA
4486 GABAN, LEAN OPINION
4487 GABANI, MARK ANTHONY BALLESTEROS
4488 GABARDA, DAINA NEPUMUCENO
4489 GABARDA, MICHAELA LASPUÑA
4490 GABAS, ELAINE PETRONIO
4491 GABATAN, SHERMELYN POGOY
4492 GABATIN, JOSEPHINE HILARIO
4493 GABATINO, VICKY BACACAO
4494 GABATO, JOHN BERT SORIANO
4495 GABAWA, MA PHOEBE BRAÑA
4496 GABAYERON, GERLENE ARMENTEROS
4497 GABAYNO, KATHERINE MARTIN
4498 GABI, ESTELLA PAGARAN
4499 GABICA, MARITES EMBODO
4500 GABIJAN, ANGELIE ROSE DAG-UMAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page: 92 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4501 GABILAGON, GADIEL CASTELLANO
4502 GABILAGON, JURGENNE LIGAYA SABIO
4503 GABIN, MERLY MABUBAY
4504 GABISAN, JERLET RETAZO
4505 GABITAN, CARISSA GILI
4506 GABO, MARICEL PADON
4507 GABO, RIA ALCALA
4508 GABON, DENNIS CABANTOG
4509 GABRERA, JAIME JR NAPAROTA
4510 GABRIEL, GERARD SHERMAN SINGSON
4511 GABRIEL, KOBEY CONSTANTINO
4512 GABRIEL, MA CHRISTINE SABORNIDO
4513 GABRIEL, MOON LEE POLO
4514 GABRIEL, ROBERTO JR VIDAD
4515 GABRIEL, RONALD CORPUZ
4516 GABRIEL, SHELLA MAY FERRER
4517 GABUAT, MARY JOY LOZANO
4518 GABUAY, LUCILA MEMBRILLOS
4519 GABUMPA, JESUSA DEL ROSARIO
4520 GABUTAN, ANGELIE GORNEZ
4521 GABUTAN, MONICA SORIA
4522 GABUTE, JEANE FUYO
4523 GABUTERO, WARREN MANZO
4524 GACAD, CATHERINE BABON
4525 GACAD, QUEENIE GAYLE ESTEPA
4526 GACELO, JOSE ARVIN ISAY
4527 GACER, GELYN AUSTERO
4528 GACER, GILBERT DEL MUNDO
4529 GACETA, LOWIE DOMASIAN
4530 GACHO, HERMOGENES JR TUERES
4531 GACIAS, MAE HERNANDEZ
4532 GACITA, DIANNA ROSE GANDIA
4533 GACUMA, DENSHIEL BAEL
4534 GACUSANA, DIANA DASALLA
4535 GADAINGAN, LLANE KHRIS REVELDEZ
4536 GADDAO, MELGENE AGUSTIN
4537 GADDI, JUANITA FONGAFONG
4538 GADDI, MARIA NERLIZA MILLETE
4539 GADIANO, EMETERIO JR ANTONIO
4540 GADIANO, FE KENNETH ANIGAN
4541 GADON, ELNE RELOX
4542 GADOR, JOSEPH EMMANUEL VILLALON
4543 GAERLAN, ADRIAN CEDRO SAN JUAN
4544 GAERLAN, CLINT JASON MONTGOMERY
4545 GAERLAN, RACELIE JIMENEZ
4546 GAGAOIN, ROSSANA CALIXTO
4547 GAGASA, KENN LESLEY MICO
4548 GAGATAM, JE JE JACOME
4549 GAGOTE, CINDY SEVERINO
4550 GAGOTE, JIM CABILDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page: 93 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4551 GAHATON, RUTHCHEL ALTAMERA
4552 GAHITE, GINA SALAZAR
4553 GAID, REX GIOVANNI MUGOT
4554 GAITAN, DARYL JOY TALABAN
4555 GAJO, RONNIE TUBILAN
4556 GALA, CATHERINE RAMONOLOS
4557 GALABO, RODERICK BARING
4558 GALAMAY, ALWYN CATAMA
4559 GALAMITON, JENNIBEL VALLES
4560 GALANG, ANJELICA PAGUIO
4561 GALANG, BEE JAY WAGAYEN
4562 GALANG, JANUAR MANUEL
4563 GALANG, JOANA MACATO
4564 GALANG, JONNALYN CARLOS
4565 GALANG, LIEZEL BORJA
4566 GALANG, SHEILA GABRIELLI AUSTRIA
4567 GALANO, LENIE ALAN
4568 GALAPON, ALLAN ESTEBAN
4569 GALARPE, CHARLYN VILLANUEVA
4570 GALASINAO, KENNETH ARKIN PASCUAL
4571 GALAURA, ARNEL TICIO
4572 GALAY, GLADYS LUMBATAN
4573 GALENDEZ, EILENE MUAÑA
4574 GALERA, HONEY BELLE DANDASAN
4575 GALIAS, GEMMA ENCINAREZ
4576 GALICIA, LAILANI TOLENTINO
4577 GALICIA, LEOMAR SANCHEZ
4578 GALICIA, MICHAEL PASIONA
4579 GALIDO, CRISMAR ABITONG
4580 GALILEA, MARIA LOURDES ENDUCTA
4581 GALINDO, IRISH VAIN GREGORIO
4582 GALINDO, SALVADOR II CREDO
4583 GALISA, LEAH VANESSA CAGATA
4584 GALLANO, MARJORIE BOLIVAR
4585 GALLARDO, ANGELIE DELA TORRE
4586 GALLARDO, FILOMENA BARBARA RIVERA
4587 GALLARDO, JERICSON ESCARIO
4588 GALLARDO, MARY JOY ALGOSO
4589 GALLARDO, REDGIE AVELIN
4590 GALLARDO, REGINA VICENTE
4591 GALLARDO, RENEE ROSE COSME
4592 GALLEGO, ALEXANDER JR MAGHANOY
4593 GALLEGO, GRETCHEN ORTIGOSA
4594 GALLEGO, LEONY ESTILO
4595 GALLEGO, MA LESIEL FELICERTA
4596 GALLEGO, NATAHLIE NERCUA
4597 GALLEGOS, ANGELICA TABUCADER
4598 GALLEGOS, SHALIMAR ALATIIT
4599 GALLEPOSO, MERLYN BALWIT
4600 GALLETA, HAZEL JOY MANUEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page: 94 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4601 GALLETO, MERLIZA ACOLACOL
4602 GALLO, IVY GRACE EGUAC
4603 GALMAN, SHEENA MAI AGUILAR
4604 GALMAN, STEPHANIE DE LEON
4605 GALO, AISA ORDONEZ
4606 GALO, GAVINO TABANGAY
4607 GALON, EDWARD GONZALES
4608 GALOPE, RHEA JOY ARRIESGADO
4609 GALOS, AISHA GRAGERA
4610 GALOY, NORHAINA IMPAO
4611 GALSIM, LEOMAR ALVAREZ
4612 GALUNO, JEFFREY DELOS SANTOS
4613 GALUPO, PAOLO RAAKIN
4614 GALUPO, ROMAR CALIMBO
4615 GALVAN, ARJEL NOE BUZAR
4616 GALVAN, SHAHANIE FERNANDEZ
4617 GALVE, JUDITH TANATE
4618 GALVEZ, CATHY GOLES
4619 GALVEZ, CELESTE AGNES BUCCAT
4620 GALVEZ, JAYCEE ANN LANDICHO
4621 GALVEZ, ROMA MARZO
4622 GALVIZO, JOYCE ANNE MALLARI
4623 GALZOTE, MARIE JOIE BAYLON
4624 GAMATA, ANALYN GRANDFIELD
4625 GAMATA, ARNEL LEONES
4626 GAMAYON, WELLA GIN YAP
4627 GAMBA, MARCELA CEMPRON
4628 GAMBALAN, RICHARD ROLOMA
4629 GAMBALAN, SHAINLY GANGE
4630 GAMBOA, ANAMARIE MARSO
4631 GAMBOA, FRANCIS EDWARD MACASPAC
4632 GAMBOA, KAREN ROSE TRABALLO
4633 GAMBOL, SHELLA ROSE BARBASA
4634 GAMBONG, MARICEL PELIN
4635 GAMET, GLECY LEONARDO
4636 GAMEZ, JENA MARIE ANN VELASQUEZ
4637 GAMIDO, ANNABELLE DELA CRUZ
4638 GAMILONG, FEMY CANTO
4639 GAMINO, RUBY JEAN LOPEZ
4640 GAMIT, MARY JANE ARBEGOSO
4641 GAMLANGA, JOCELYN GAQUIT
4642 GAMMOD, ALGIE GAYAGAY
4643 GAMUTIA, VALL BUSTILLO
4644 GAMYAO, LEA LEE PASAMBA
4645 GAN, MARIFE FAUSTINO
4646 GANABOL, SANDEL GRACE ESCOBIO
4647 GANADEN, MAY ANN JAVIER
4648 GANANCIAL, JULIE ANN GRATE
4649 GANANCIAL, RUBY GONZAGA
4650 GANAS, RHEA MAE TRAPERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page: 95 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4651 GANCIA, RYAN CYRIL BOLIVAR
4652 GANDEZA, ANGELINE TABANIAG
4653 GANELO, ROSE ANNE CALIXTRO
4654 GANGAT, MARIA LUISA NARVAZA
4655 GANGCA, MARIAN ROLLAN
4656 GANGE, HAZELINE ABAN
4657 GANIO, MARY ANN ESGUERRA
4658 GANIR, MARK AMPER
4659 GANNABAN, MARLYN RARANGGOR
4660 GANO, ROXANNE DAMAGUEN
4661 GANO, SUSAN JANE SUGUE
4662 GANOB, SARAHGLEN SENADOS
4663 GANOY, NORHAMIN ANGKIL
4664 GANTANG, JONATHAN WANTA
4665 GANZON, JEROME GILLES
4666 GANZON, MARIA PINKY ESTIFANO
4667 GAPAL, ALNAZIR SABTAL
4668 GAPASIN, BLESSING PALIZA
4669 GAPIT, MARY ANNE SANTOS
4670 GAPUZ, CHRISTINE LEAL
4671 GAQUING, JOAN MAE LACAL
4672 GARABILES, MAY AMOR IQUIRAN
4673 GARAIS, MYLENE FRESTO
4674 GARALDA, GRACE SUCLAN
4675 GARAN, CHEYSERR DULAY
4676 GARAN, MA LOURDES CARBONEL
4677 GARAN, NORITA DELA CRUZ
4678 GARATIQUE, SIONA LADINES
4679 GARAY, MARIA VICTORIA FESALBON
4680 GARAY, MARILOU TUBIG
4681 GARBO, EPELYN MALMIS
4682 GARBO, LODETA TOMOLING
4683 GARCES, CHRISLYNED GASO
4684 GARCES, EDUARD AVES
4685 GARCES, ELAINE MARISOL REGIS
4686 GARCIA, ADRIEL FLORES
4687 GARCIA, ANGELINE CARMEN VICTORIA GARCIA
4688 GARCIA, ANNA MARIE KIMBERLY MAXIMO
4689 GARCIA, ANNA REAH ONAHON
4690 GARCIA, AUBRY ROSHAN DELOS SANTOS
4691 GARCIA, BENJIE DE LA CRUZ
4692 GARCIA, CATHERIN CARAMANCION
4693 GARCIA, CATHRYN CRISANTA FLORO
4694 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN MATEO
4695 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN MARU GARCIA
4696 GARCIA, CIELO DE GUZMAN
4697 GARCIA, EDDILYN PASARABA
4698 GARCIA, ELIZA RAQUEL LIMBOY
4699 GARCIA, GARRY BOY DETALO
4700 GARCIA, GISSELLE CASTRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page: 96 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4701 GARCIA, HAYDEE LIZ MANUEL
4702 GARCIA, ISABEL CUNANAN
4703 GARCIA, JACKIELYN RIVERA
4704 GARCIA, JACQUELINE LUMIDO
4705 GARCIA, JAMES BRYAN VILLAREAL
4706 GARCIA, JANICE CALI
4707 GARCIA, JANNA BANSALAN
4708 GARCIA, JASON CERVANTES
4709 GARCIA, JEMUEL JR BARRERA
4710 GARCIA, JEREMIAH AUDIE BAYANI
4711 GARCIA, JONAVEE ABUAN
4712 GARCIA, JOSEPH STALIN HIPOLITO
4713 GARCIA, JOYLEE CESITA
4714 GARCIA, KRIS EMAN ANILLO
4715 GARCIA, LEAH PAGSISIHAN
4716 GARCIA, LUCKY BONGABONG
4717 GARCIA, MA LOURDES BALMES
4718 GARCIA, MA MARIVIC VILLARUEL
4719 GARCIA, MA MELANIE MANUEL
4720 GARCIA, MA SHIELA MAE NOBLEZA
4721 GARCIA, MANOLITO JR CAMINO
4722 GARCIA, MARICAR HERMOSA
4723 GARCIA, MARIE KHEEY BACAL
4724 GARCIA, MARK LESTER BALERITE
4725 GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE ALABATA
4726 GARCIA, MARY CRISTINE TABAYA
4727 GARCIA, MAVEL MENDOZA
4728 GARCIA, MELCHOR BABILONIA
4729 GARCIA, MELNA MAE MENESES
4730 GARCIA, MICHAEL JAKE PANGAN
4731 GARCIA, MIGUEL LORENZO BORJA
4732 GARCIA, MONA GRACE GUEVARRA
4733 GARCIA, PRINCESS CARPIO
4734 GARCIA, PRINCESS DOLORES ANDRES
4735 GARCIA, RACQUEL SALENGA
4736 GARCIA, RANDY SERRANO
4737 GARCIA, RANDY TANALLON
4738 GARCIA, RAYMOND RANDOLF WY
4739 GARCIA, RENCE MARRION MARQUEZ
4740 GARCIA, REUEL ROCAFOR
4741 GARCIANO, MARIA CORAZON DIZON
4742 GARCINES, JENNETTE CUANSING
4743 GARCISO, RIZA LIZONDRA
4744 GARDE, DANIEL TORNILO
4745 GARDOSE, MELLE AMOR MORADO
4746 GARDOSE, THEODORA MODANZA
4747 GARDOSE, VILMA MORA
4748 GARDUQUE, RAY JIM OCAMPO
4749 GARGALICANO, ARIANE GEPULLE
4750 GARGALICANO, MA WRENNIE FORQUIADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page: 97 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4751 GARGANIAN, ALLAN BIBIOLATA
4752 GARGAR, JESSA CRISTY MALOLOT
4753 GARGAR, MARY GRACE SOCRATES
4754 GARIBAY, NERISSA BALCITA
4755 GARINGAN, JOANNE CRUZ
4756 GARLEJO, AYENN AÑONUEVO
4757 GARMA, WINNAH MIGUEL
4758 GAROL, MARIA ROSARIO AGNA
4759 GARONG, DAISY MAE POTOT
4760 GARPA, ELGIE SERASPE
4761 GARRATA, REALIN BUSTAMANTE
4762 GARRATE, MYRNA GANDO
4763 GARRIDO, YVONNE ARREO
4764 GARSOTA, CHESTER FRITZ TABADA
4765 GARVIDA, MARC DE GUZMAN
4766 GARZON, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
4767 GARZON, JEZREEL DIMAGNAONG
4768 GASAPOS, JORELLE CHRYSAN LLAVE
4769 GASCON, KATHERINE CAE FORTES
4770 GASGA, GERALDINE BOLANTE
4771 GASINGAN, ELIJAH TADEO
4772 GASMIN, ELVIE CORTAS
4773 GASPAR, CHARMAGNE EDUARTE
4774 GASPAR, ERWIN HERMINA
4775 GASPAR, LIEZL SALINO
4776 GASPARD, JOEMEL BASCO
4777 GASTADOR, MA ADRIENNE JOYCE ARIOJA
4778 GATAB, ROCILLYN BANGKIKEO
4779 GATCHALIAN, ELLYN EULALIA DE LA CRUZ
4780 GATCHALIAN, LAURENCE PALACOL
4781 GATCHALIAN, MAIDEN DULAY
4782 GATDULA, SMILE ESTACION
4783 GATELA, MA CAROLINE ROBLES
4784 GAUDAN, PRINCE PRIAM AMODIA
4785 GAURANA, JOHN REYNALD PADASAY
4786 GAURANO, MARY JANE MACAHILO
4787 GAURENO, CZARINA GRACE ABETONG
4788 GAVERIA, ANTONIO JR MARBELLA
4789 GAVILANES, CHINO LARIDO
4790 GAVINO, JANICE LAMPA
4791 GAWIDAN, JEANETTE MAE PUTTACAG
4792 GAYA, MARY GRACE GERMO
4793 GAYAPA, MARY JANE DELLOSA
4794 GAYARES, JOSEPH DUCALANG
4795 GAYLO, DERREN NIERRAS
4796 GAYO, MARY JANE ACCION
4797 GAYOMA, RHEA DEOCAMPO
4798 GAZZINGAN, CIRILO JR PAGULAYAN
4799 GAÑA, ANDREA PANGILINAN
4800 GAÑO, LADY JOY LUAGUE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page: 98 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4801 GEALON, FLORDELIZ HERUELA
4802 GECALAO, JOAN AMATORIO
4803 GEGANTOCA, CAROLINE ESPILOY
4804 GEKIN, JULIUS PUGOY
4805 GELACIO, RHEINA-JANE DELA CRUZ
4806 GELACIO, ROSE ORENA
4807 GELLA, LANIE MARIE DOMINGO
4808 GELLA, MARGIELOU PALER
4809 GELLE, HONEY MARAE CABATIC
4810 GEMARINO, HAYDEN BARRIENTOS
4811 GENEBLAZO, MARITESS BANCE
4812 GENECERA, JOEY BUISON
4813 GENER, REYMIE TORRES
4814 GENITA, CRISTINE JOY JAMISOLA
4815 GENIZA, GLAIZA REGALADO
4816 GENODEPA, MARK GITO
4817 GENOSA, CRIS BALURAN
4818 GENOSA, JOHN ARVIN BITON
4819 GENOSO, CHYREL ABOGADIL
4820 GENOTA, JENNY VI ALMENDRAL
4821 GENOVAÑA, REYNANTE CAPIO
4822 GENOVEA, ANN MARGARET CADAREN
4823 GENTISON, CHARIE MAE QUEMA
4824 GEOLIN, JANICE MURILLO
4825 GEPILA, MICHELLE BUENA
4826 GERALDINO, ROMMEL BAJARO
4827 GERALDIZO, BENJAMIN JR PATIGAYON
4828 GERASMIA, JANE GARGOLES
4829 GERASMIO, ANAVILLA JIMENEZ
4830 GERILLA, CYNTHIA ODERON
4831 GERMANO, JAMES CEMANES
4832 GERMENTIL, SEDNY MAE CAÑEDA
4833 GERMINA, AIRA DELA CERNA
4834 GEROGALIN, CARLOS JR RAMOS
4835 GEROLEO, JAMES HAROLD APOSTOL
4836 GERON, KATHERINE RAQUIL
4837 GERONA, AILYN DAMAOLAO
4838 GERONCA, DURIEN LIGAS
4839 GERONDIO, GENELYN COSME
4840 GERONGCA, RONALD GAZAR
4841 GERONIMO, AIMEE VICTORIA SEPILLO
4842 GERONIMO, EVELYN AQUINO
4843 GERONIMO, JAYVEE VICENA
4844 GERONIMO, JENNIFER PAJARITO
4845 GERONIMO, JULIE ANNE MAGSAKAY
4846 GERONIMO, MARILOU SANTOS
4847 GEROY, JOEL MOSCOSA
4848 GERPACIO, LEVY COSTA
4849 GERSABALINO, JOOMAR LEDESMA
4850 GESLAGA, MILAGROSA MENDIOLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page: 99 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4851 GESTA, JOHN CARLOS ARCILLA
4852 GESTOPA, CLARK JABAS
4853 GESTOPA, MARIE FRANCISE ROSALES
4854 GESTOSANI, DAVID PAUL JENIE MAGBANUA
4855 GESTUPA, JOSELYN CORNELIO
4856 GETIGAN, FLORIZA PANCHO
4857 GEVERO, NILA HALANIE BALASABAS
4858 GICALDE, GENICE JOY TAFGAR
4859 GIGANTE, RIANNE ANDAL
4860 GIGATA, MARJORIE DAEP
4861 GILDORE, CANDY MAE LONZAGA
4862 GILIG, LEONORA TISOY
4863 GILLES, MARIA JAYDEE BAYABORDA
4864 GILOS, GLADIES JOY PEJO
4865 GIMENA, CRISTINA PACATE
4866 GIMOROS, ALBERT INSO
4867 GINDAP, JAMES GARACHICO
4868 GINES, VENUS AGPALASIN
4869 GINEZ, RAYAND MARK BLANCO
4870 GINO, MARIA CRISTINA JUGUILON
4871 GINOY, CYRE SANTIAGO
4872 GIONSON, FRANCISCO LIBRADILLA
4873 GIPULAN, JO ANNE RAE BLANCO
4874 GIPULAN, MELITA MAAGAD
4875 GIRASOL, NOVEM JANICE APOLI
4876 GIRAY, MICHAEL BASA
4877 GIRON, MARIANNE SARSABA
4878 GITANES, ARIAN JOY AQUINO
4879 GITO, SHIELA ESTOMO
4880 GIUBAN, BERNADETTE PASCUAL
4881 GLAMAYO, MARY GRACE EVANGELIO
4882 GLER, EUGENIA LUCELO
4883 GLINOGO, CLAIRE BUDAÑO
4884 GLIPA, JOY ANN CASQUEJO
4885 GLOBIO, WENALYN BALDONO
4886 GLODOVEZA, GERALDINE ESPEJON
4887 GLOVA, ANDY CAINGIN
4888 GLOVA, GREGORIO JR CUERING
4889 GO, JOCELYN CANILANG
4890 GO PING, JO-AN TORIALES
4891 GOC-ONG, GRACE ANCIANO
4892 GOC-ONG, MARIE ZAR MAGLASANG
4893 GODINEZ, ANNABELLE DICEN
4894 GODINEZ, ANTONINO ENOT
4895 GOJIT, KATHERINE MIRA
4896 GOLINGOY, ANALYN CALUBANDE
4897 GOLLENA, DON CARLO FAYLON
4898 GOMEZ, ANGELIE JOYCE SICHON
4899 GOMEZ, DINA BALAJADIA
4900 GOMEZ, JAKE BARNAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:100 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4901 GOMEZ, JOSELITO CAPIN
4902 GOMEZ, KAREEN CASTRO
4903 GOMEZ, LEIRADELLE JOY FRANCISCO
4904 GOMEZ, MAHERSALABAZ BANTASAN
4905 GOMEZ, MARISTEL CAMPO
4906 GOMEZ, OMEGA BUGTONG
4907 GOMEZ, RITCHIE LOZANO
4908 GOMEZ, VANESSA JEREZA
4909 GOMILLA, LOVELY HERNANDEZ
4910 GOMILLA, MARJORIE MIFA
4911 GONAYON, RAZEL GUYANG
4912 GONDALES, WILBER GALUNZA
4913 GONO, EXEQUIEL JR REPOSPOSA
4914 GONONG, LOVELY BACENA
4915 GONZAGA, DOMINADOR JR MALATE
4916 GONZAGA, NOEL REYES
4917 GONZALES, AGNES CHRISTY CARDONIGA
4918 GONZALES, ALEXANDER PILE
4919 GONZALES, ANGELICA CAMACHO
4920 GONZALES, ANN JELIN DUMAN
4921 GONZALES, BERNADETTE MUHI
4922 GONZALES, BEULAH CAPAGUE
4923 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT BONSOL
4924 GONZALES, CLEGEE BACUS
4925 GONZALES, CRISTIAN BAZAR
4926 GONZALES, CRISTINE JOY BATICA
4927 GONZALES, CYREL LISBO
4928 GONZALES, DAN HENRY FUSTER
4929 GONZALES, DAVY MANGLICMOT
4930 GONZALES, DIONY LISING
4931 GONZALES, DYAN KRISTA CRUZ
4932 GONZALES, GLADYZ COLIS
4933 GONZALES, IAN DOMINIQUE ESPIRITU
4934 GONZALES, JANINE MADRIDEO
4935 GONZALES, JOSEPH VICENTE
4936 GONZALES, JUVANIE REFUGIO
4937 GONZALES, KARL ANTHONY MOLAGA
4938 GONZALES, KATRINE OCON
4939 GONZALES, LINDSLEY PLOMANTES
4940 GONZALES, LINETT GONZALES
4941 GONZALES, MAYNARD GANOTISI
4942 GONZALES, MICHAEL ANGELO FRIAS
4943 GONZALES, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
4944 GONZALES, MYLYN TUMAMBING
4945 GONZALES, PERFECTO II MAGPANTAY
4946 GONZALES, RALPH ANTHONY SUMANDAL
4947 GONZALES, ROCHELLE VIÑAS
4948 GONZALES, RONALYN RANCES
4949 GONZALES, ROSE ANN ROBLES
4950 GONZALES, RYAN PHIL SABADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:101 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

4951 GONZALGO, MA ANN GRASPELA
4952 GONZALOS, CRISTINA LIKIT
4953 GOPEZ, HAYDEE SARMIENTO
4954 GOPILAN, CATALINA CORDIAL
4955 GORDONAS, JOANA SAJOL
4956 GOROBAO, CHRISTIAN OBAR
4957 GOROSPE, MARIA THERESA GRACE PAGLINAWAN
4958 GOTERA, TYRONE JOHN RANA
4959 GOTOMAN, AMOR DEL CASTILLO
4960 GOZO, SYRA GREFALDA
4961 GOZUM, JECK TURLA
4962 GRABULAN, EDISON AVILES
4963 GRACIOSA, CARLOS SUMALINOY
4964 GRAFIA, AVIRA KRIZEL JAMINAL
4965 GRAFIL, IVY ROSE CADIENTE
4966 GRAGASIN, DOMINIC BACENA
4967 GRANADA, KARREN MALICDEM
4968 GRANADOS, JOANNE ETRON
4969 GRANDE, GLADYS RIZA RIZARIES
4970 GRANDE, JAHMAI OBIEN
4971 GRANDE, JOSEPH OSUYOS
4972 GRANDE, RIO CONSTANTINOPLA
4973 GRANDE, SHEILA JOY POCULAN
4974 GRANZO, SIRON JOHN MALABANAN
4975 GRATUITO, AVE BUENAVENTURA
4976 GRAZA, GAY ETING
4977 GREGORIO, GERALD BARQUIN
4978 GREGORIO, JEFFERSON ADRIANO
4979 GREGORIO, JESSA CRUZ
4980 GREGORIO, JOANNE THERESE JALANDONI
4981 GREGORIOS, MARY JEAN COSIO
4982 GREJALDO, MA CARMELA AIZON
4983 GRENCIO, RANY ESPENILLA
4984 GRIÑO, DIOSDADO SUMAGAYSAY
4985 GROSPE, JUPITER LINSANGAN
4986 GRUY, JOANN ERIKA CADA
4987 GUADALUPE, MAURY JOWARD COQUIA
4988 GUADALUPE, SARAH CARIÑO
4989 GUANZON, JULIE PEARL CABALLA
4990 GUARDIARIO, JEROME VILLAPLANA
4991 GUARIN, ROWENA SANICO
4992 GUARINO, MILAGROS CECISTA
4993 GUATATO, JERAMIE BOHOL
4994 GUATATO, TONI BETH FONSECA
4995 GUATNO, CHINITA SUBAAN
4996 GUAZON, ERVIN SAMBITAN
4997 GUBAT, DAN DEXTER ABAD
4998 GUBAT, JERICK EULIN
4999 GUBAT, NASIFAH AYOS
5000 GUBATANGA, KARLA AGUILAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:102 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

5001 GUDA, RODERICK GOMEZ
5002 GUELAS, MONICA DOROJA
5003 GUEMO, ROSANNA ATIENZA
5004 GUERRA, PAKKAL SALAHUDDIN
5005 GUERRA, PHOEBE VERTUCIO
5006 GUERRERO, AIZA PACIS
5007 GUERRERO, JAYSON ZAFRA
5008 GUERRERO, JEHRIC TALADTAD
5009 GUERRERO, JULIET KAREN MAE AWAS
5010 GUERRERO, MARICEL LAPUZ
5011 GUERRERO, MARION BAIS
5012 GUERRERO, MARRIETTA PAYABYAB
5013 GUEVARRA, ARACELY SAGUM
5014 GUEVARRA, CARESS MENDOZA
5015 GUEVARRA, CHARES SALA
5016 GUEVARRA, DANJO FERNANDO
5017 GUEVARRA, DOREEN GICANA
5018 GUEVARRA, ELTON MAGRACIA
5019 GUEVARRA, JOAQUIN TIBURILLO
5020 GUEVARRA, MA JINKY SERRANO
5021 GUEVARRA, MYRA GONZALES
5022 GUEVARRA, NATANIEL SANTIAGO
5023 GUEVARRA, NATHANIEL SARMIENTO
5024 GUEVARRA, RACHEL LYN SARMIENTO
5025 GUEVARRA, RECHELE ASIS
5026 GUEÑARES, MARANATHA ROSE BATUHAN
5027 GUIA, KAREN BELEN
5028 GUIA, ROSALIA ARSOLON
5029 GUIAMAT, ALIBON "YASHIER" JR KAUTIN
5030 GUIAS, GEORGY GALLO
5031 GUIBONE, DONNA JOY MARIANO
5032 GUIBONE, ESTRELLA PAKINO
5033 GUICO, MANYLYN RAMIREZ
5034 GUIDOTE, EMIL FRANCO
5035 GUIEB, BEVERLY GRACE DIAPOLET
5036 GUIFAYA, JOCELYN BALAUAG
5037 GUIGAYOMA, ARMILYN CAPANGPANGAN
5038 GUIL-AN, KRYSL DELARMENTE
5039 GUILABO, BENEDICT DALEPIO
5040 GUILLEMER, JANE LOSORATA
5041 GUILLERMO, ESTRELLA DUQUE
5042 GUILLERMO, IVY ROSE CERIA
5043 GUILLERMO, ODESSA TRINIDAD
5044 GUIMALAN, RUCEL CLENISTA
5045 GUINITA, SHARONE PEPITO
5046 GUINTO, GINA GUZMAN
5047 GUINTO, NICANOR LEGARTE
5048 GUINTO, ROWENA DE VEGA
5049 GUINTOS, ANTHONY HALLADO
5050 GUINTU, NERISSA GAMBOA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:103 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

5051 GUIOGUIO, ROWENA ARBILO
5052 GUIRA, LOWELLA GUIMBA
5053 GUIRIBA, GEMMA GRACE PEÑA
5054 GUIRUELA, CECIL TEVES
5055 GUISIJAN, MARIBETH LANSANGAN
5056 GUITORIA, ANNA MAE MIRAVALLES
5057 GUIYAB, JESSICA ROSARIO
5058 GULAPO, MAY DOMINGO
5059 GULIM, CIELO IVENE BONDOCAN
5060 GULINGAY, PRECY INUGUIDAN
5061 GULMATICO, FERLYN LACABA
5062 GULONG, ABIGAIL FUERTES
5063 GULTIANO, JUNER ORAN
5064 GULTIANO, LEAH LOURDES PATAYAN
5065 GUMABONG, NOREEN SANTIAGO
5066 GUMABRAS, RANDY DELINA
5067 GUMALING, EDMUND EMETRIO AJAN
5068 GUMALO, JOANN HANGAD
5069 GUMANDAO, MARNELIE MANGLANG
5070 GUMANGAN, JENNIFER DOMIS
5071 GUMANID, CHARLEEN ANN VILLANUEVA
5072 GUMANOY, RAZIL MONTENEGRO
5073 GUMAPAC, ANN CLEOFE MADAGMIT
5074 GUMAPAC, HANAH AYLA MIGUEL
5075 GUMAPAC, JOIDA BUNTAG
5076 GUMBAN, JANICE FERNANDEZ
5077 GUMBAN, JESSICA JAEN
5078 GUMIBAO, LORJE ALCOR ELLORANDO
5079 GUNDA, MARY GRACE ALIDO
5080 GUNDAYA, VEENA MAE SOLEMINIO
5081 GUNIO, MARY GRACE DE VERA
5082 GUNNAWA, HEINRICH GAGELONIA
5083 GURAN, DANTE ALBERTO
5084 GURANGO, JOHN VLADIMIR ESPINA
5085 GURAY, JOCELYN TABANGIN
5086 GURAY, MARGARET CHELSEA PANGANIBAN
5087 GURO, ALNAHAR CABUGATAN
5088 GURREA, ERICSON SABIOR
5089 GURTIZA, MYLENE MANANON
5090 GUSTAHAM, LOVELY CIMAFRANCA
5091 GUTANA, RODEL GANOYO
5092 GUTANO, GRACE DALORA
5093 GUTIEREZ, EDISON CABRESTANTE
5094 GUTIEREZ, LIZA TOMALIS
5095 GUTIERREZ, AIREZ BIHIS
5096 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTOPHER CUSI
5097 GUTIERREZ, CLARINDA ARRIOLA
5098 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA FORMALES
5099 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS GUIA
5100 GUTIERREZ, JHAMELA SABINIANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on OCTOBER 4, 2009
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2009 Page:104 of 217


Seq. No. N a m e

5101 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH MARASIGAN
5102 GUTIERREZ, LORENA ABELLADA
5103 GUTIERREZ, MA FRANCHESCA PALARCA
5104 GUTIERREZ, MA LUISA PAULA FRANCISCO
5105 GUTIERREZ, REGGIE MANDANGAN
5106 GUTIERREZ, REZEL CABREROS
5107 GUTIERREZ, RIAVERA BRIONES
5108 GUTIERREZ, ROVIC PAMINTUAN
5109 GUTIERREZ, SHIRLEY MAE VILLONDO
5110 GUTING, MAILA SUZETTE IBUSCA
5111 GUTLAY, EVANGELINE QUINTANO
5112 GUY-AB, RHEA RIZZA CATIPAY
5113 GUYANG, JUANITA TAYA-AN
5114 GUZMAN, ANELLEN GAYNILO
5115 GUZMAN, CLIFFORD TIONGSON
5116 GUZMAN, GIANCARLO CALIBO
5117 GUZMAN, GLENDA AMOR GENOGALING
5118 GUZMAN, MARY VIANNEY FERNANDEZ
5119 GUZMAN, RIZA AURE

back to top