Quantcast script not loaded. Your browser may not support Javascript or Javascript is disabled Quantcast
Advertise | Express | Mobile | RSS | Wireless | Newsletter | Archive | Corrections | Syndication | Contact us | About Us| Article Index
SEARCH WEB INQUIRER Powered by: Google

Philippines      weather
  INQUIRER.net HOME   NEWS   SHOWBIZ AND STYLE   TECHNOLOGY   BUSINESS   OPINION   GLOBAL NATION
 
 
Advertisement
Megaworld
Robinsons Land Corp.


INQUIRER ALERT
Get the free INQUIRER newsletter
Enter your email address:


 
Exam Results
You are here: Home > News > Exam Results

Subscribe to our Exam Results RSS

<< Back

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
TEACHER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on 2007
Released on 2007
 
 	 
                         1602        BA, JENNIFER  SOCIAS
                         1603        BA-AS, JORDAN  TUMBAGA
                         1604        BA-ON, JENEFER  COTAY
                         1605        BAAL, GENALYN  BERBOSO
                         1606        BAAL, WALLY  RITO
                         1607        BAARDE, LEONIDA  DAPLAS
                         1608        BAASIS, GENALY  NOVABOS
                         1609        BAAY, BENIGNO  BALLAD
                         1610        BABAD, MARILOU  RESURRECCION
                         1611        BABALO, MARIA ELLA  SIA
                         1612        BABAN, GHARY  SENDIL
                         1613        BABANTO, ROBERTO  ABADAY
                         1614        BABIA, MARIA MILARIE  TANDAN
                         1615        BABISTA, ADRIAN GABRIEL  CHAN
                         1616        BABON, ARIAN  CERDEÑA
                         1617        BACALING, MARICEL  DULACA
                         1618        BACALLA, MARIA JOSEFINA  MENDOZA
                         1619        BACALLO, JENIE  MANOYAG
                         1620        BACALSO, CHARISSE  HIPOLITO
                         1621        BACALSO, FLEUR ANGELI  MASCARIÑAS
                         1622        BACALTOS, CIRILO JR  OROGAN
                         1623        BACALTOS, EMMA  CAYAO
                         1624        BACAN, ZYRAAILEEN  DIEZ
                         1625        BACANG, GABRIEL  BACUS
                         1626        BACANI, ALMA  FRIAS
                         1627        BACANI, GERRILYN  ROMERO
                         1628        BACANI, HONEYGRACE  MAGSADIA
                         1629        BACANTE, GERALDINE  DECO
                         1630        BACANTE, JESSICA  DICO
                         1631        BACARISAS, CELESTE JOY  LARDIZABAL
                         1632        BACARISAS, MYRNA  TABORA
                         1633        BACARRO, ELMER  NAVARRO
                         1634        BACATAN, CHARLYN  REPUNTE
                         1635        BACATAN, JOVENIL  ROMO
                         1636        BACAY, EMILY  FABILLOREN
                         1637        BACAY, MARISSA  LABITAN
                         1638        BACAYAN, MICHELLE  RUIZ
                         1639        BACCAY, MARICEL  TRINIDAD
                         1640        BACCAY, VISITACION  CARLOS
                         1641        BACHO, ELIZABETH  SISON
                         1642        BACINILLO, FATIMA  BROSTINI
                         1643        BACIO, SALVADOR JR  PACINO
                         1644        BACLA-AN, MELISSA  ESPACIO
                         1645        BACLAAN, ERLITO  DORIA
                         1646        BACLAYON, BERNADETTE  BOOC
                         1647        BACLOHAN, JOEL  SELLE
                         1648        BACLOR, JORGE JR  SALVADOR
                         1649        BACO, ILENE  DINAGUIT
                         1650        BACO, MORENO  REFEL



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 35 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         1651        BACOCO, MARIO  BOTIGAN
                         1652        BACOLOD, DYAN KRISTIN  MORAÑA
                         1653        BACOLOD, MELODY ANN  TORRES
                         1654        BACOLOT, CHERLYN  TEMPERATURA
                         1655        BACON, ANNA MARY  MAMAC
                         1656        BACON, MA CECILIA  OSORIO
                         1657        BACONGALLO, RABINA MAE  DELIGERO
                         1658        BACOSA, APRILYN  DAPROSA
                         1659        BACOSA, CEZATRINA  GIDACAN
                         1660        BACOSA, MERLYN  PACTAO
                         1661        BACSAIN, AMOR  ALBAÑO
                         1662        BACTAD, JOVELYN  VILELA
                         1663        BACTOL, BABILYN  AGCAOILI
                         1664        BACTON, ORLANDO  BUGARIN
                         1665        BACUAHA, JESSICA  BADELLES
                         1666        BACULANTA, RUEL  SENILLA
                         1667        BACULARAO, JOYCE  FALCATAN
                         1668        BACULIO, FIERA FE  BABARIN
                         1669        BACULIO, MARICAR  DAÑO
                         1670        BACUS, LORENTZENT  MANALOTO
                         1671        BACUSMO, MAYME  CAGAS
                         1672        BADAJOS, LEAH  YAP
                         1673        BADAYOS, RELLY  LAQUIHON
                         1674        BADDU, VERLINO  DECANO
                         1675        BADENAS, NATHANIEL  MAGURA
                         1676        BADIANGO, JOAN  NATAL
                         1677        BADILLA, JAJIE  MANUMBAGA
                         1678        BADIVAL, CARTHER JUNARRY  TOMAS
                         1679        BADONG, DEMETRIA  CADACIO
                         1680        BADUA, CERLINDA  TAGALOG
                         1681        BADUA, JOAN  DE GUZMAN
                         1682        BADURIA, ROMANO  ABAD
                         1683        BAELLO, RONELLO  ABULENCIA
                         1684        BAER, ARCELIE  ROSALES
                         1685        BAER, JEFFERSON  SALVADOR
                         1686        BAG-AO, GILBERT  SANTANDER
                         1687        BAG-AY, ANNALYN  BANTASAN
                         1688        BAGA-AN, WENIFREDO JR  BIATO
                         1689        BAGACINA, DOMINICO  TABAL
                         1690        BAGAID, MARIOVEN  FLORA
                         1691        BAGALAY, CELESTINO JR  GARADO
                         1692        BAGALAY, MARIA CHRISTINA  DAQUIOAG
                         1693        BAGAOISAN, DAISY  TUQUIB
                         1694        BAGARINO, IRMA  SORETA
                         1695        BAGARIS, MARK ANTHONY  CRUDA
                         1696        BAGIS, LIONEL  LARWA
                         1697        BAGNE, MARILOU  SAMONTE
                         1698        BAGNES, KRISTIAN JUDE  CASULLA
                         1699        BAGOT, JOSE JR  TAYONA
                         1700        BAGOTCHAY, PHILIP JAMES  CABANLIT



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 36 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         1701        BAGOTE, CHERRY  AQUITAO
                         1702        BAGSIC, LEONISA  LONTOC
                         1703        BAGSICAN, LOWELLYNE  SEPRADO
                         1704        BAGTAS, MA CARLOTA  DELA CRUZ
                         1705        BAGTAS, MICHELLE ANN  CANLAS
                         1706        BAGUHIN, JINKY  PATALINGHUG
                         1707        BAGUIO, ANGELO  CAPISTRANO
                         1708        BAGUIO, GLACEZA CLAIRE  LABASTILLA
                         1709        BAGUIO, LYNDON DAVE  HERANA
                         1710        BAGUIO, MELANIE  ROMERO
                         1711        BAGUIO, NIKKI  CASTRO
                         1712        BAGUIO, NIZZLE  VILLARINO
                         1713        BAGUION, NORALYN  PONTINO
                         1714        BAGUIWA, ORLANDO  GUIMPATAN
                         1715        BAHAY, SHIELA  BILLONES
                         1716        BAHINGAWAN, MERNALIZA  NGADE
                         1717        BAHIO, OSCAR DUKE IV  DUHAY LUNGSOD
                         1718        BAHTAJI, MICHAEL ALLAN  ALLUTANG
                         1719        BAISA, MARIA CHRISTINE  FONTE
                         1720        BAJA, NENETTE  DUTADO
                         1721        BAJA, RUSSEL  MIÑEBE
                         1722        BAJADO, DOMINGO  TUBANIA
                         1723        BAJAO, ANTONIO JR  CRISOSOSTOMO
                         1724        BAJAR, DELIA  GUIAM
                         1725        BAJAR, NOVY  BARBOLINO
                         1726        BAJENTING, SHERLYN  HONTIVEROS
                         1727        BAJITA, LENIE  SEANGOY
                         1728        BAJO, GAYE MAUREEN  BATOCTOY
                         1729        BAJO, GENALYN  CIMAFRANCA
                         1730        BAJO, HENRICK  CABINGAS
                         1731        BAJO, JULIE ANNE  SUICO
                         1732        BAJO, LYDIA  MICABALO
                         1733        BAJURA, CHYRAME  ADLAWAN
                         1734        BAJUYO, ROMULO  COLANCO
                         1735        BAKKANG, ALCYN  REYES
                         1736        BALAAN, DANIEL JR  RUSTRIA
                         1737        BALABA, ALJOSEPH  BOCABOC
                         1738        BALABA, NORINA JOY  PONCE
                         1739        BALABA, RIA EMMA  FELISILDA
                         1740        BALABA, ROWENA  BAUTISTA
                         1741        BALABABA, JOEFFREY  NODADO
                         1742        BALABAG, JANICE  BABUYO
                         1743        BALABAGNO, ROSE LEE  BAYAS
                         1744        BALABAGNO, ROSELYN  BAYAS
                         1745        BALABAT, LIEZA  TAPALLA
                         1746        BALACA, DIOFREY  BANDOY
                         1747        BALADAD, MARFLORIS  DE LEON
                         1748        BALADIANG, CATHERINE  SUMABAL
                         1749        BALADIANG, DARYL  SINAL
                         1750        BALADIANG, IVY JANE  SALIGUMBA



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 37 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         1751        BALADJAY, DENNIS  CABELLO
                         1752        BALADJAY, DIALEE FLOR  DAEL
                         1753        BALADJAY, JOTHELA MARIE  BAYOG
                         1754        BALAGAT, JESSE  TOSAY
                         1755        BALAGBIS, SARAH  BUHI-ON
                         1756        BALAGON, BYRON JAY  ESPONGJA
                         1757        BALAGON, MARICAR  CONGAYAO
                         1758        BALAGOT, ANNA CELESTE  PAJALLA
                         1759        BALAGOT, DINO  CABUS
                         1760        BALAGOT, JONAISA  
                         1761        BALAIS, JANICE  TIANGCO
                         1762        BALAIS, MARILOU  HIJE
                         1763        BALAJADIA, ELLENE  DELA CRUZ
                         1764        BALAJO, LANIE MAE  TUGUINAY
                         1765        BALALA, GLADYS  TAGALAG
                         1766        BALALA, RAMON PRAXEDES JR  CAÑIZARES
                         1767        BALALLO, CHRISTINA  BUCCAHAN
                         1768        BALAMAD, ESEL JEAN  HINISAN
                         1769        BALAN, APRIL  BAGUINAON
                         1770        BALAN, LORENJANE  ESGUERRA
                         1771        BALAN, MONA LIZA  EMANA
                         1772        BALANAG, MARIA PACIENCIA  PONCE
                         1773        BALANAY, MARITIS  TACHADO
                         1774        BALANAY, MERLENY  BATULA
                         1775        BALANE, CINDY MAE  CONCON
                         1776        BALANE, JENNELIE  LAZARO
                         1777        BALANE, MENCHIE  CAGAY
                         1778        BALANE, SHEILLA  CARPENTERO
                         1779        BALANGUE, MARIAM  ALVAREZ
                         1780        BALANIYAN, JENNELYN  DOGWE
                         1781        BALANON, ANAVIL LOU  GONZALES
                         1782        BALANQUIT, GARRY  ATENCIO
                         1783        BALANSAG, BABY JEAN  BENIMERITO
                         1784        BALANSAG, MONETTE  PAGUE
                         1785        BALANTA, ANNA KATRINA  GATCHALIAN
                         1786        BALANTE, MELODY  ESCOBAR
                         1787        BALANTUCAS, NOIME  SUMAYA
                         1788        BALAOING, KAREN  DAGSIL
                         1789        BALAORO, JOSE ROLANDO  ADRIATICO
                         1790        BALASE, EMILY AMOR  ACERON
                         1791        BALASE, RENE BOY  DAGONDON
                         1792        BALAT, MARLON  DELA ROSA
                         1793        BALATAN, MARISHELLE  PINEDA
                         1794        BALATICO, SHERYLL ANN  GUECO
                         1795        BALATUCAN, JAYPEE JOHN MARTIN  BAGALIHOG
                         1796        BALATUCAN, RENATO  SANTISIMA
                         1797        BALAUITAN, JEN-JEN  RAGUAL
                         1798        BALAWAG, ELANGBAI  KADATUAN
                         1799        BALAYAS, DELIO  ADIAN
                         1800        BALAZON, RICARDO JR  MOSTOLES



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 38 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         1801        BALBIDO, JULIUS  MATIAS
                         1802        BALBIDO, MANUEL JR  BUENDIA
                         1803        BALBIN, ISABEL ANN  VALENCIA
                         1804        BALBIN, LIEZL  TUNGPALAN
                         1805        BALBINES, INGRID JANE  PANAYO
                         1806        BALBIRAN, RAMBI  LOPEZ
                         1807        BALBOA, KRISTIN  NATALIO
                         1808        BALBONA, RANDY  MAKILAN
                         1809        BALBUENA, JENNY  FARRALES
                         1810        BALBUENA, MARIA LAURA  BARRIGA
                         1811        BALCE, LEAH GILDA  AREVALO
                         1812        BALCITA, SHIELA MAY  TONGO
                         1813        BALCUEVA, JENNIFER  LLAMAS
                         1814        BALDEMOR, JOHN PATRICK  LOPEZ
                         1815        BALDEMORA, JANE  BALINDAN
                         1816        BALDEMORO, KAREN GRACE  CEPE
                         1817        BALDEMORO, MARRY-ANN  ALCEDO
                         1818        BALDERA, MARILYN  CALAOGAN
                         1819        BALDERAS, IRENE  RIGOR
                         1820        BALDERAS, MAYLENE  MANATAD
                         1821        BALDESANCHO, ANTHONY  MABBAGU
                         1822        BALDESCO, CHERRY FLOR  LAGOLOS
                         1823        BALDESCO, IRENE  BATIS
                         1824        BALDESPIÑOSA, VENNA  ASINGUA
                         1825        BALDESUES, RONEL  FERNANDEZ
                         1826        BALDEVARONA, DINDO  BOKO
                         1827        BALDEVARONA, MARICEL  MACADAY
                         1828        BALDIDOY, CARLO JOSEPH  GERVACIO
                         1829        BALDISCO, MELIGEN  RENOBLAS
                         1830        BALDIVAS, RAQUEL  ALCANAR
                         1831        BALDIVINO, WILLIAM  JUHURI
                         1832        BALDO, ROSIL  RUDINAS
                         1833        BALDOMAR, IOHANNES PAOLI  BALMACEDA
                         1834        BALDOMAR, LIRA  PORCEL
                         1835        BALDOMERO, JENNIFER  QUITORIANO
                         1836        BALDONADO, DONNA MAE  LUNGAN
                         1837        BALDONADO, JOVAIL  FORTUNO
                         1838        BALDONADO, REMIA  TANGHAL
                         1839        BALDONADO, ROMAR  DOCTOLERO
                         1840        BALDONASA, JOAN  BERMUDEZ
                         1841        BALDONAZA, DHIAVE  PANGANTIHON
                         1842        BALDONAZA, NESSEL  TALEON
                         1843        BALDOS, DONNA MAIKKA  MARCIALES
                         1844        BALDOS, GOLDA MAY  AYES
                         1845        BALDOVINO, ALDWIN KENNETH  FABROA
                         1846        BALDOVINO, AMELIA  ESPERANZA
                         1847        BALDOZA, ARVIC  OLANDIA
                         1848        BALDOZA, MARIA RICA  BAJEN
                         1849        BALDUGO, MONICA  SANTOS
                         1850        BALDUMAN, JENNIE  MULATO



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 39 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         1851        BALENTOS, NELIA  PARREÑAS
                         1852        BALETA, ROLANDO JR  RODRIGUEZ
                         1853        BALEÑA, DONNA  FABIAN
                         1854        BALGAN, JOANNA MINERVA  AUSTRIA
                         1855        BALGOS, BERNARDO JR  DARADAR
                         1856        BALI, ROSENIA  TUANDA
                         1857        BALIGUAT, NANETTE  GATLABAYAN
                         1858        BALILA, DENNIS  BARCENAS
                         1859        BALILA, EMILY  DIME
                         1860        BALILA, MELODY  GANAL
                         1861        BALILI, BINES  DEVAL
                         1862        BALILLA, ROMEL  BENELAYO
                         1863        BALILO, MERRY FRANCE  RAFIÑAN
                         1864        BALINAS, JANE  PALMES
                         1865        BALINDONG, INTISSAR  LAO
                         1866        BALINES, IRISH  BURAC
                         1867        BALINGAN, TARCELA  CUYME
                         1868        BALINGASA, JAIME JR  LARIDO
                         1869        BALINGIT, LEONIDA  GONZALES
                         1870        BALINGIT, SHIRLEY  SANTIAGO
                         1871        BALINO, JOMELITA  SANTOS
                         1872        BALINO, LOVENIA  OFILAS
                         1873        BALINTAG, MERLYN  LAMBINO
                         1874        BALINTONA, JONATHAN  LAGRAN
                         1875        BALIOG, YASMINE HANNAH  SABEJON
                         1876        BALISACAN, HERREY  CAPIRAL
                         1877        BALISACAN, MAILE  BALDONA
                         1878        BALISACAN, NOLLY  TESORERO
                         1879        BALISI, ROBEEMANE  BALUBAL
                         1880        BALISI, SHERYLL  BARIUAN
                         1881        BALISNOMO, MYRA  LUCEÑADA
                         1882        BALISTA, LOIDA  BALBIN
                         1883        BALISTA, MA GERALYN  MAISOG
                         1884        BALISTOY, FROILAN  PI-IT
                         1885        BALIZA, CHONA  BASAYSAY
                         1886        BALLA, MARIA CORAZON  JUANITAS
                         1887        BALLADARES, JENNIFER  ALABATA
                         1888        BALLARES, ARNEL  CACAYURAN
                         1889        BALLECER, DONNIE FRANCO  SAN JUAN
                         1890        BALLECER, GINA FAY  OAGDAN
                         1891        BALLEDO, LEA  OBOGUIN
                         1892        BALLENAS, MARY HAIL  PARILLO
                         1893        BALLESTER, MICHELLE  DE LIMA
                         1894        BALLESTEROS, GRAHAM  FLORMATA
                         1895        BALLESTEROS, JEFFREY  ORDONEZ
                         1896        BALLESTEROS, LEILA  VILLANUEVA
                         1897        BALLESTEROS, LOVELY ANN  CUMAL
                         1898        BALLESTEROS, MARIA VERONICA  SANTOS
                         1899        BALLESTEROS, MARJORIE  PAPA
                         1900        BALLESTEROS, NIVEDITA  SOLIVEN



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 40 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         1901        BALLESTEROS, SHERRYL  RIVERA
                         1902        BALLITOC, JOHANNE  WAGAYAN
                         1903        BALLON, MELODY  BALDERAMA
                         1904        BALMACEDA, GERALD  MIRAFLOR
                         1905        BALMAÑA, RIZZA  ESTRADA
                         1906        BALMELERO, ARLENE  JAVIER
                         1907        BALMEO, MICHAEL  GARCIA
                         1908        BALMES, JERICO  FABRICANTE
                         1909        BALMES, RUBYLIN  ACLAN
                         1910        BALMES, STEPHEN  JOSECO
                         1911        BALMORES, LEAH  LARA
                         1912        BALO, RICHARD  REPONTE
                         1913        BALOALOA, BOBBY  EDIZA
                         1914        BALOCNIT, JEAN LOISE  AFINGWAN
                         1915        BALOLO, LIZEL  BOLATETE
                         1916        BALOLOY, JOAN  MEDALLADA
                         1917        BALON, CHRIS HERMES  ILAN
                         1918        BALONDO, MAYLINE  REYES
                         1919        BALONGANGEY, DREGY  BUMAKEL
                         1920        BALORIO, JOEL  SARDANI
                         1921        BALQUIN, EMY FLOR  CASPE
                         1922        BALTAR, LENIE  CALAMUCHA
                         1923        BALTAR, SHEENA  BALASTA
                         1924        BALTAZAR, DONAGINE  DOMINGO
                         1925        BALTAZAR, JANICE  DUMRIQUE
                         1926        BALTAZAR, JIREH  JARNILLA
                         1927        BALTAZAR, MARIA ANDREA AMOR  ROQUE
                         1928        BALTAZAR, MARIA LYN  NOBLEZALA
                         1929        BALTAZAR, MYRA JOHANNA  ILEDAN
                         1930        BALTAZAR, PRIMA  CRUZ
                         1931        BALUAN, MARIO  BALIS
                         1932        BALUBAL, AGATON  REOTRO
                         1933        BALUBAR, ANALYN  BATALON
                         1934        BALUBAYAN, CHRISTOPHER  DALMAN
                         1935        BALUCA, LIEZL  FORNOLES
                         1936        BALUCA, SHYRYLL  SEPTIMO
                         1937        BALUNTANG, CATHERINE  EBALLES
                         1938        BALUSTRE, ROWENA  ALAYA-AY
                         1939        BALUYOT, GISELA  CATAIN
                         1940        BALUYOT, JESHAMENME  ABQUILAN
                         1941        BALUYUT, ROMALISA  YALUNG
                         1942        BAMBAO, NEIL ANDREW  NEBRES
                         1943        BANA-ANG, JULIET  VALDEZ
                         1944        BANAAG, CATHERINE  PLUMOS
                         1945        BANAAG, GLADYS  DOLES
                         1946        BANAAG, WANDIVIENNA  EDEROSO
                         1947        BANABA, MEDEN  FABORES
                         1948        BANABAN, JONATHAN  CORIDO
                         1949        BANAG, JESSY ZAIRE  BONSOL
                         1950        BANAG, RYAN  LANUZA



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 41 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         1951        BANAL, DANILO  TARALA
                         1952        BANAL, JOANNE  DE LEON
                         1953        BANAN, JONAMEL  RETALDO
                         1954        BANAS, LEOTIREN  AVENIDO
                         1955        BANASTA, WALLEN  LUGNASIN
                         1956        BANAWA, MYLENE  DE LUNA
                         1957        BANAWAN, HANNAH  GERENIA
                         1958        BANAYNAL, RACHEL KAREN  RODAS
                         1959        BANAYO, JEANET  MASARATE
                         1960        BANCIFRA, MERRY VANESSA  DACAYO
                         1961        BANCILOY, RENATO  PELAEZ
                         1962        BANCORO, MA PRECIOUS JOY  BERNALES
                         1963        BANCORO, MARY JANE  VERGARA
                         1964        BANDA, JUNA  FUENTES
                         1965        BANDA-AY, JASON  GUIMBONGAN
                         1966        BANDADA, BONNIE GAY  CAPALIHAN
                         1967        BANDAYANON, RITCHE  ANDO
                         1968        BANDIOLA, ALEXANDER  TORILLO
                         1969        BANDOL, SILVER  ABELINDE
                         1970        BANDONG, BRYAN-LOUIE  INGUIN
                         1971        BANDOQUILLO, ANGELIE  CAÑETA
                         1972        BANDOQUILLO, SR MARICEL  BACOLOD
                         1973        BANES, PRIMA  ULIBAS
                         1974        BANEZ, SHIELA MARIE  DABUET
                         1975        BANGAHON, NOVEMIE  GIDO
                         1976        BANGALAN, ROLDAN  CABICUNGAN
                         1977        BANGALISAN, RAYMON  DEVEZA
                         1978        BANGAOIL, DARIE JUNE  OBILLO
                         1979        BANGAYAN, MARIA PAMELA  SARABIA
                         1980        BANGAYAN, MARRA JADE  AMBASING
                         1981        BANGCADO, ANDREW  TAD-O
                         1982        BANGGAY, KHRYSTELLE  GABATA
                         1983        BANGIT, MARIO CELINO  MANABAT
                         1984        BANGLOS, BELINDA  DIZON
                         1985        BANGONAN, MELODY  FELIPE
                         1986        BANGSAEL, ANNABELLE  ASSAYCO
                         1987        BANGUG, GENELITA  LATTAO
                         1988        BANGUIYAC, RHEIMAR  DULLIYAO
                         1989        BANIA, ZUSI  MANJARES
                         1990        BANIAGA, JORINA  CARDEÑO
                         1991        BANICO, MARIA IRENE  ALAMEDA
                         1992        BANIEL, MA CHESCA  MARQUEZ
                         1993        BANIGON, RICARDO JR  BONGAR
                         1994        BANIQUED, GIMARIE  ESPEJA
                         1995        BANITE, FLORDELINA  SAGMAYAO
                         1996        BANJAWAN, ANTOLIN  DELA ROSA
                         1997        BANLASAN, DELIA  BARBADILLO
                         1998        BANLUTA, AIRA MAE  UY
                         1999        BANO, KRISTOFFERSON  CALIPES
                         2000        BANOG, ANGELITA  TAMBALONG



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 42 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2001        BANQUIL, DAVIDSON  LADRINGAN
                         2002        BANQUILLO, ERIC IVAN  ROTE
                         2003        BANSAG, MARCY  PAPELLERO
                         2004        BANTA, MARIA LEAH  FAJARDO
                         2005        BANTA, ROSEL  SABELLA
                         2006        BANTARAN, MARY JOY  CERVANTES
                         2007        BANTAY, ROSA MAE  PAROCO
                         2008        BANTAYAN, ANGIE  LATRACA
                         2009        BANTIGUE, REYNANTE  ALBAIRA
                         2010        BANTIGUE, SHIRLEY  DY HUAT
                         2011        BANTILAN, ANALYN  MILORIA
                         2012        BANTOG, JAYMARIE  BAÑARES
                         2013        BANTOTO, RUEL  TORNIADO
                         2014        BANTOTO, VENUS  
                         2015        BANTUGON, MELANIE  BAGON
                         2016        BANTULO, ROCHEL  BORJA
                         2017        BANUAG, GIOVANNI RAY  TABILIRAN
                         2018        BANWA, NEIVALYN  COLAS
                         2019        BANZON, DOREN  ROSELLO
                         2020        BAON, HIRODIAN  QUIERRE
                         2021        BAONG, RUTH  ARAYA
                         2022        BAPTISTA, GERWIN  BARTOLOME
                         2023        BAQUIRAN, CHERRY GRACE  EMBERGA
                         2024        BAQUIRAN, IRISH  VERA
                         2025        BARA, JERNA  ABSARI
                         2026        BARABAD, MA THERESA  BANG-AY
                         2027        BARADI, JUVIELYN  GRAGANTA
                         2028        BARAGA, RUTH MAE  MIRANDA
                         2029        BARAL, DJOMELL ANTONIO  PEREZ
                         2030        BARANGAN, CHERYL  TABORA
                         2031        BARANGAN, SHIELA ROBETH  MAGAWAY
                         2032        BARANGGAN, RUBYLYN  PRIGO
                         2033        BARANTANAN, LOUELLA  VALENCIA
                         2034        BARAOIDAN, BRENCHELL  CAMBANGAY
                         2035        BARAYAN, ANNALIZA  TORREJAS
                         2036        BARAYANG, VICTOR  PAZ
                         2037        BARAYOGA, ANA JUNE  BENTINGANAN
                         2038        BARAZONA, CHRISTINA  ANDRADE
                         2039        BARBACAL, JANETH  OBEDENCIO
                         2040        BARBANIDA, LALAINE MAY  DEMATA
                         2041        BARBASA, HAZEL ANN GRACE  BEDRIJO
                         2042        BARBECHO, ANABELLE  TARITAS
                         2043        BARBERAN, VENUS  PASCUBILLO
                         2044        BARBERO, MONETTE  ANDALLO
                         2045        BARBON, MARICAR  ALARCON
                         2046        BARBOSA, EVA MARIE  ROSUELO
                         2047        BARBOSA, RUEL  BINGHOY
                         2048        BARBUCO, FRANCES JOY  MARJES
                         2049        BARCE, GRACE  BRILLANTES
                         2050        BARCEBAL, MARIAN ROSE  CATALDAVAN



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 43 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2051        BARCELON, GIRLIE  MARTY
                         2052        BARCELON, LARRY  FELISMINO
                         2053        BARCELON, SHIELA MAE  JUMIG
                         2054        BARCELONA, EMILY  ALCAZAR
                         2055        BARCELONA, GIRLIE JOY FILIPINA  DELA CRUZ
                         2056        BARCELONA, LOVE JOY  OLIVEROS
                         2057        BARCELONA, NELLY  GRACILA
                         2058        BARCENA, LOURDES MAY  GORDUIZ
                         2059        BARCENAS, EDELYN  GUERRA
                         2060        BARCENILLA, LOLITA  RAMOS
                         2061        BARCIA, JACKIELYN  BERCES
                         2062        BARDAJE, MERJOAN  BORNAY
                         2063        BARDE, GENEVIEVE  ABUYOG
                         2064        BARELA, GAISABETH  HIDLAO
                         2065        BARELA, SHIELA  CREDO
                         2066        BARENG, CRISTEL AIZA  BENITO
                         2067        BARGAMENTO, RACHEL  DEIPARINE
                         2068        BARGO, JASON  NARIDO
                         2069        BARIA, MARIA ELLA  HISARZA
                         2070        BARIA, MARY ROSE DIANE  ADAP
                         2071        BARIACTO, RYAN JAKE  FIRMEZA
                         2072        BARIAS, RINOEL  LLERA
                         2073        BARICUATRO, MYRLA  MAGHANOY
                         2074        BARICUATRO, NANETTE  CANOY
                         2075        BARICUATRO, REYNALIN  APINARDO
                         2076        BARIENTOS, FLOYD  CANDARI
                         2077        BARILE, ALBERT  BRIONES
                         2078        BARING, ANN MARIE  SARINO
                         2079        BARING, ELLEN  VILLAREJO
                         2080        BARIOS, NICK  BAJO
                         2081        BARITUA, RHEA LIZA  CARANDANG
                         2082        BARLAAN, MICHAEL ANTHONY  DOMINGO
                         2083        BARLES, NORMA JANE  MARIANO
                         2084        BARLIS, GELEAN  GARCIA
                         2085        BARLISO, CHERRY ANN  NATIVIDAD
                         2086        BARLOMENTO, RUDNEY  QUINTE
                         2087        BARNACHEA, ADORA  ANGEL
                         2088        BARNACHEA, MAHARLIKA  PASCUAL
                         2089        BARNEDO, JOCELLE  ROMERO
                         2090        BARNEDO, SHEILA ANN  RIVERA
                         2091        BARONA, LEILA  DIZON
                         2092        BARONA, MADELYN  DIDULO
                         2093        BARONG, MARICAR  ESTRAS
                         2094        BARONTOY, MERIEL  BRIZO
                         2095        BARONTOY, MERIEN  BRIZO
                         2096        BARORO, RENEWIL  AMPER
                         2097        BAROT, CHRISTINE ALLIEN  SINGGIT
                         2098        BAROY, CRISTINA  COLONIA
                         2099        BAROÑA, JOYCEE ABIGAEL  VERZOSA
                         2100        BARQUILLA, MARIA YELENA  BITARA



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 44 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2101        BARRACA, ROCELLE  MANTANA
                         2102        BARRAMEDA, ALELI  RODRIGUEZA
                         2103        BARRAMEDA, MA HAYDE  NICOLAS
                         2104        BARRAMEDA, NEMECIO  BIÑAS
                         2105        BARRANCO, ROLLY  LANES
                         2106        BARRANDA, JULIE  DE LOS SANTOS
                         2107        BARREDA, RIZA  PILAPIL
                         2108        BARREDO, AIRES  OGNITA
                         2109        BARREDO, GODOFREDO  VIDAL
                         2110        BARREDO, NELYN  BELVIS
                         2111        BARREDO, SANCHO III GARCES  PALARUAN
                         2112        BARRERA, ARLIE  GUMBAN
                         2113        BARRERA, DAISY  BELTRAN
                         2114        BARRERA, JOSEPH  VERAS
                         2115        BARRERA, LOVE GRACE  BULAO
                         2116        BARRERA, MAE CRIS  LABE
                         2117        BARRES, CHRISTOPHER  CARTUJANO
                         2118        BARRETE, ADONES  ORACION
                         2119        BARRETE, EDGAR  HINGPIT
                         2120        BARRETE, NIXON  BARRO
                         2121        BARRICA, TERESITA "TESSIE"  GEROMO
                         2122        BARRIENTOS, JEFFREY  ZUÑEGA
                         2123        BARRIENTOS, MARY ANN  ABUBO
                         2124        BARRIENTOS, SHIELALYN  NAZARENO
                         2125        BARRIGA, HENELSIE  TAN
                         2126        BARRION, BRENDA  SALLAN
                         2127        BARRION, JESUS  PONCE
                         2128        BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER  PARNADA
                         2129        BARRO, ALBERT  MELINDREZ
                         2130        BARRO, RUBY ROSE  EBOL
                         2131        BARROGA, STEPHEN EMIL  JOAQUIN
                         2132        BARROSO, GRACE  CUELLO
                         2133        BARROT, GERRY  PERIDO
                         2134        BARRUN, GASPAR  ALMOJUELA
                         2135        BARSAGA, ALAN  BERTILLO
                         2136        BART, MELVIN  OBSIOMA
                         2137        BARTE, INA ALVA  BELTRAN
                         2138        BARTOLAY, ANALYN  GEVADA
                         2139        BARTOLAY, CHARLES  REJUSO
                         2140        BARTOLO, MA ARIANNI  SITIOCO
                         2141        BARTOLOME, ALLAN  GARCIA
                         2142        BARTOLOME, JOHN JOSEPH  MATA
                         2143        BARTOLOME, LEONORA  LAPIG
                         2144        BARTOLOME, MARIA CELIA  MONTILLA
                         2145        BARTOLOME, MAY BELLE  GALIZA
                         2146        BARTOLOME, WILLIAM  BAAL
                         2147        BARUELO, AGNES  ATON
                         2148        BAS, PAMELA GAY  SARMAGO
                         2149        BASA, CATHY  BARBER
                         2150        BASA, FELIX  DORIG



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 45 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2151        BASA, JOAN ROSE  ARAGON
                         2152        BASA, LOUIE  SILVESTRE
                         2153        BASA, TRIJIA ALRENE  POSIS
                         2154        BASABE, NEIL  AÑABEZA
                         2155        BASACA, ANA JEAN  RABE
                         2156        BASACA, CHERRYL  WAGAN
                         2157        BASALE, ARLENE  POLAN
                         2158        BASALONG, RACHEL  BALANGCOD
                         2159        BASARIO, KRISTIAN  GUNAYAN
                         2160        BASAÑEZ, LORMA  TANGOAN
                         2161        BASCARA, MARY ANNE  TABLAN
                         2162        BASCO, LODRIGO JR  GARINGALAO
                         2163        BASCO, MA TRICILA  GARINGALAO
                         2164        BASCO, SHERILL CAMILLE  HERNANDEZ
                         2165        BASCON, GENEVE  BASMAYOR
                         2166        BASCONCILLO, MARY GRACE  LANTION
                         2167        BASCONGADA, MARICHOU  CAABAY
                         2168        BASCOS, MARIETA  MILLO
                         2169        BASCUG, AMYLOU  BACOLOD
                         2170        BASE, AGAPITA  KIBINGAN
                         2171        BASIAO, HARLET GRACE  MATILLANO
                         2172        BASILA, DYRINE  LOPEZ
                         2173        BASILIO, ANN ABIGAEL  ARGALES
                         2174        BASILIO, IRENE  ARROYO
                         2175        BASILIO, JAYSON  ABALOS
                         2176        BASILIO, RICKY  GALAPIN
                         2177        BASILIO, ROXAN  DABU
                         2178        BASILLA, CHERRY  TRINIDAD
                         2179        BASILLA, JOSE III  ROMANO
                         2180        BASINANG, CHERYL  GUMBAN
                         2181        BASIO, MARIA CECILIA  CONCON
                         2182        BASISTER, MA CRISTINA  PADUA
                         2183        BASISTER, MICHEL  PAMPELON
                         2184        BASIT, JEAN AIMEE  BUENVIAJE
                         2185        BASITAO, KRISTAL GAIL  DIMMOG
                         2186        BASMAYOR, JONATHAN  GOYA
                         2187        BASTADOR, RIZZA  LORONA
                         2188        BASTATAS, MYLEN  GADAINGAN
                         2189        BASTIAN, RUBY  BAGULIN
                         2190        BASUBAS, JUDILYN  ABALLE
                         2191        BASULTIN, IRANI  SEGOVIA
                         2192        BATAAN, MARY GRACE  FROYALDE
                         2193        BATAC, BEVERLYN ROSE  CORPUZ
                         2194        BATAG, GERARDO JR  LIBAN
                         2195        BATALLA, ROMMEL  VEJERANO
                         2196        BATALLER, LETICIA  RAMOS
                         2197        BATALUNA, MARY JANE  GEROZAGA
                         2198        BATAN, BRYAN  BANTAY
                         2199        BATANGON, VIRGINIA  ARIAS
                         2200        BATAO-EY, JOFFRY  MANINGAN



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 46 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2201        BATARA, JONATHAN  GARCIA
                         2202        BATARA, REGINA FATIMA  ORENDAIN
                         2203        BATARAO, MA JELYN  MAMBAT
                         2204        BATARILAN, AILYNN  BAYTAN
                         2205        BATAS, GENIELYN  VARGAS
                         2206        BATAYCAN, SONNY BOY  BALMADRID
                         2207        BATAYOLA, RALPHY  ISRAEL
                         2208        BATBATOL, JOAN  DUMAPI
                         2209        BATEO, BOBBY  DISABELLE
                         2210        BATERNA, JENILYN  LEPITEN
                         2211        BATES, JONALD  GARCIA
                         2212        BATHAN, JACK  MANALO
                         2213        BATHAN, NOEL  MAGPANTAY
                         2214        BATIANCILA, ARACELI  CASAMA
                         2215        BATICOS, JOAQUIN ANGELO  CERCEDA
                         2216        BATIKIN, CHISIL  ESPINOSA
                         2217        BATILANTES, SHERWIN  PADOHINOG
                         2218        BATILLER, SHIRLY  SUCAYAN
                         2219        BATIN, MARY GRETLE  APILADO
                         2220        BATINAY, MARGIE  MARCELO
                         2221        BATINGAL, JUANE  MEJIA
                         2222        BATION, LEA  FUENTES
                         2223        BATION, MARIVIC  MASALTA
                         2224        BATISAN, MARIA DAHLIA  CARRIEDO
                         2225        BATISLA-ON, RONEL  TUALA
                         2226        BATISLA-ONG, SOCELINE  NGIPIN
                         2227        BATLANGAO, EUBHE SHELDON  CAMPOMANES
                         2228        BATOBALONOS, LUDO  PACINIO
                         2229        BATOCAEL, ANTHONY  CELLAN
                         2230        BATOCAEL, LENY  CELLAN
                         2231        BATOMALAQUE, MA FAITH  ALCOMENDRAS
                         2232        BATON, JOVANNE  CAMANCE
                         2233        BATONG, HYDIE JOY  WASIAN
                         2234        BATONGBAKAL, FLOYD  DIAZ
                         2235        BATUIGAS, JOHNNA MAY  ESPINOSA
                         2236        BATUIGAS, PALOMA  SEVILLENO
                         2237        BATUL, JAKE EDISON  ALVAREZ
                         2238        BATUNA, HADASSAH  MOOG
                         2239        BATUTAY, SHALIMAR  UNABIA
                         2240        BAUDEN, EDELENE  BONCAYAO
                         2241        BAUL, JOY  SANTOS
                         2242        BAUSAS, MICHAEL  RIVERA
                         2243        BAUTISTA, ALDRIN  IMBIEN
                         2244        BAUTISTA, ALLAN  MANALO
                         2245        BAUTISTA, ALVIN  ANCHETA
                         2246        BAUTISTA, ANNA MARIE  MONDARES
                         2247        BAUTISTA, ARLEEN  CANONIZADO
                         2248        BAUTISTA, AVIE LEAH  TABLIZO
                         2249        BAUTISTA, CHERISSI  MAMAAT
                         2250        BAUTISTA, CHERRY MAE  MANCINILLA



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 47 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2251        BAUTISTA, CHERRYDEL  QUIJANO
                         2252        BAUTISTA, CORY  CURATCHA
                         2253        BAUTISTA, DANILO  AQUINO
                         2254        BAUTISTA, DAPHNE DORES  FELLORES
                         2255        BAUTISTA, ELDE  LANTACON
                         2256        BAUTISTA, ELIZABETH  DE TORRES
                         2257        BAUTISTA, ELOISA  SERRANO
                         2258        BAUTISTA, EMMANUEL TADEO  TANZON
                         2259        BAUTISTA, EUGENE  REGINO
                         2260        BAUTISTA, FERDINAND  LEYVA
                         2261        BAUTISTA, FERDINAND  MARIANO
                         2262        BAUTISTA, FRANCIS  PAGADERO
                         2263        BAUTISTA, HERBERT  CASTILLO
                         2264        BAUTISTA, JANICE  JUDICPA
                         2265        BAUTISTA, JUANITO JR  CERRADO
                         2266        BAUTISTA, KAREN GRACE  GUIFAYA
                         2267        BAUTISTA, KATRINA JOY  SANTOS
                         2268        BAUTISTA, LUDIELYN  CABANGUNAY
                         2269        BAUTISTA, MANHELEN  PILAMBATO
                         2270        BAUTISTA, MARILOU  CABALI
                         2271        BAUTISTA, MARY CHRISTINE  ECOSTAN
                         2272        BAUTISTA, MARY JOY  RAMOS
                         2273        BAUTISTA, MARY ROSE  DRIZA
                         2274        BAUTISTA, MELESSA  SAN PEDRO
                         2275        BAUTISTA, MICHELLE  RONQUILLO
                         2276        BAUTISTA, MYLEN  MANZON
                         2277        BAUTISTA, MYRFEL ANNE  QUINONES
                         2278        BAUTISTA, OWEN EARL  DULAY
                         2279        BAUTISTA, RAYMOND  MONTEDERAMOS
                         2280        BAUTISTA, RODALYN  RANGEL
                         2281        BAUTISTA, ROSALYN  MACAOROG
                         2282        BAUTISTA, ROWENA  BUENAVISTA
                         2283        BAUTISTA, RUFMARIE  AGTALAO
                         2284        BAUTISTA, SHEENA ANN  BACUS
                         2285        BAUYON, CYNTHIA  MULINGBAYAN
                         2286        BAUZON, ANABEL  BAROTE
                         2287        BAUZON, EFFIE LYNN  VILLEGAS
                         2288        BAUZON, LENY ROSE  TAMAYO
                         2289        BAWAN, JUNELLIE MAE  FEROLIN
                         2290        BAWAR, ROWENA  AGITANO
                         2291        BAWAY, LEONARD JOHN MARK  PANDAMON
                         2292        BAWIN, JENNIFER  BARTE
                         2293        BAXENILA, JOSE LITO  ABELITA
                         2294        BAYA, KATHERINE  DUCO
                         2295        BAYABAN, BERNADETTE  ARTIANA
                         2296        BAYAG, EVANGELINE  GABONADA
                         2297        BAYANG, HILDA  LIWEN
                         2298        BAYANG, LYN  TUMACDER
                         2299        BAYANG, SHERYLL  PADERES
                         2300        BAYANGOS, MARIA ELISA  LUBIANO



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 48 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2301        BAYANI, JOFRED  DAYLO
                         2302        BAYAS, MA ELENA  LANUEVO
                         2303        BAYATE, CLARIE MAE  GOLVEO
                         2304        BAYATING, JOFREY  JUAN
                         2305        BAYBAY, ANDRES JR  GATCHALIAN
                         2306        BAYBAY, JOCELYN  BAYOT
                         2307        BAYGAN, JANICE  ALTAKI
                         2308        BAYHON, JAN MICAH STEPHEN  JOCSON
                         2309        BAYLIN, SHARA  MAESTRADO
                         2310        BAYLON, BERNADETTE  PIRA
                         2311        BAYLON, CANDY  TEÑOSO
                         2312        BAYLON, CHERRY  GATBONTON
                         2313        BAYLON, EMMADELYN  DECER
                         2314        BAYLON, JULIUS  JIMENEZ
                         2315        BAYLON, LIBBY  CREDO
                         2316        BAYLON, ROSIE MAE  BARELA
                         2317        BAYLOSIS, ALDEN JADE  ARROYO
                         2318        BAYLOSIS, CATHERINE  SORIANO
                         2319        BAYLOSIS, EDWIN  VILLANUEVA
                         2320        BAYNOSA, AMIEL  GARSULA
                         2321        BAYNOSA, JESUSA  RECALDE
                         2322        BAYOBO, MELODY  PEREZ
                         2323        BAYOCA, SERVIN  DINEROS
                         2324        BAYOG, MARIA CRISTINA  SAYSON
                         2325        BAYONA, CHERRYL  CENETA
                         2326        BAYONA, SHAYNE  ENCAJA
                         2327        BAYONLA, PHOEBE  GANAVE
                         2328        BAYOT, VICENTE  VASQUEZ
                         2329        BAYSIC, AIZA  FERRER
                         2330        BAYUBAY, VIVIEN  VIERNES
                         2331        BAYUCOT, HILREM  LAZAR
                         2332        BAYUCOT, JUCEL  MACAHILOS
                         2333        BAYUDAN, LEVI  AGURILLA
                         2334        BAZAN, JOVIN  MARCELINO
                         2335        BAZAR, DYLAN  BAGIOHAN
                         2336        BAZAR, NAIMA  ALAWI
                         2337        BAÑAGA, ADONIS  MANAOIS
                         2338        BAÑAGA, MARY ANN  MAICONG
                         2339        BAÑAGA, PEDRO  RASCO
                         2340        BAÑARES, RACHEL  CERENO
                         2341        BAÑARES, RIZZA  BOLVES
                         2342        BAÑARES, ROBERTO  ESPEDIDO
                         2343        BAÑAS, JOANNE MARIE  PANAMBITAN
                         2344        BAÑAS, MARY ANN  BAWE
                         2345        BAÑAS, MELISSA  GUINTO
                         2346        BAÑEZ, ANDREA CHRISTINE  DY
                         2347        BAÑEZ, JOEL  BASAYSAY
                         2348        BAÑEZ, RACHELLE ANNE  ALEJO
                         2349        BAÑEZ, RICHARD  MENDOZA
                         2350        BAÑEZ, ROLIE  GRANADA



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 49 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2351        BAÑEZ, VERONICA  LIM
                         2352        BEBANCO, SUSANIE  SUAN
                         2353        BEBIC, ROSENA  VILLARNA
                         2354        BEBIDA, JONAS  MANALO
                         2355        BEBIERA, JOELITA  LAMIS
                         2356        BEBITA, RAMILLYN JOY  OLANDIA
                         2357        BECARES, ANGELITA  BARAL
                         2358        BECBEC, ROSELYN MAE  REMOLLO
                         2359        BECHAYDA, SARAH JEAN  BOLAÑOS
                         2360        BECIERA, YVETTE  ROJO
                         2361        BECIETE, CHARISSE  TAGOLIMOT
                         2362        BECINA, JAY RONALD  LOSDO
                         2363        BECODO, CRISTINA  MAGUAD
                         2364        BECONIADO, MELBA  ANACIO
                         2365        BEDE, MANUEL JR  DAGIW-A
                         2366        BEDEO, BELMUND  MAGBANUA
                         2367        BEDIA, KATHRYN  PEÑAFIEL
                         2368        BEDONIA, ANNA CRISTINE  CASTRO
                         2369        BEDUYA, ELSIE  ARELLANO
                         2370        BEGASO, KATHERINA  FLORES
                         2371        BEGINO, CECIL  GUERRA
                         2372        BEGUIA, ANDRIZA MAE  SILANG
                         2373        BEGUINA, JOANNIE  PADUGA
                         2374        BEJAR, DANILO JR  DELOS SANTOS
                         2375        BEJAR, JED ALLAN  REYES
                         2376        BEJARASCO, RIO  LEGASPI
                         2377        BEJASA, RYAN  CAITOM
                         2378        BEJERANO, MARIA DONNA  MARTINEZ
                         2379        BEJONA, JUJOHN  ASTO
                         2380        BEJOSANO, LEAH  SIOBAL
                         2381        BELANDO, JOMAR  GALIT
                         2382        BELANO, IVIE JOY  EVANGELISTA
                         2383        BELARMINO, JOEL  TENDAN
                         2384        BELARMINO, MARISA  AYTONA
                         2385        BELARMINO, MAY  AGA
                         2386        BELARMINO, MAYBEL  AYTONA
                         2387        BELARMINO, MICHELLE  ARELLANO
                         2388        BELAS, CRISALDO  ABAYGAR
                         2389        BELAYRO, ROCHELL  GELLA
                         2390        BELAÑO, NORBERTO JR  LORENO
                         2391        BELCINA, DIVINA MICHELLE  BELANDRES
                         2392        BELDA, LOTIS  AUSA
                         2393        BELDENESA, GRETCHEN  CABUJAT
                         2394        BELDENIZA, DEODORO  IRAYA
                         2395        BELDORO, LORENA  ALOLINO
                         2396        BELDUA, ALLAN  ALBEUS
                         2397        BELEBER, CATHERINE  BEATING
                         2398        BELECINA, IVINA  CARIAGA
                         2399        BELEN, CHANDA  BATALLER
                         2400        BELEN, ELEANOR  FERNANDEZ



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 50 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2401        BELEN, MARIA CARMELL  MAGHIRANG
                         2402        BELEN, MAYBELLE  DEL MUNDO
                         2403        BELEN, MELODY JOY  PINEDA
                         2404        BELEN, RENELYN  EVANGELIO
                         2405        BELEN, RHODORA  FANDIALAN
                         2406        BELGA, EDDIE RICO  ANTONIO
                         2407        BELGIRA, ANABELLE  BAJAR
                         2408        BELGIRA, RENELYN  JUANICO
                         2409        BELIA, FRANCIS  BELANDRES
                         2410        BELINGON, LERMA JANE  PABLO
                         2411        BELINO, JEFFERSON  DAWAYEN
                         2412        BELINO, RODRIGUEZ  LEGAWEN
                         2413        BELISARIO, CLEMENCE HONEYBOY  DE VERA
                         2414        BELISARIO, JENELYN  JEFFERSON
                         2415        BELISARIO, RENE  MEJIAS
                         2416        BELLEN, CHRISTIAN  OGOY
                         2417        BELLEN, JONATHAN JEFFREY  BONGALON
                         2418        BELLEN, MARCO  BANTA
                         2419        BELLEZA, JOTER  DEMASU-AY
                         2420        BELLEZA, JULIUS  EGOT
                         2421        BELLEZA, REY  MASANGCAY
                         2422        BELLO, JUVELYN  PEDRO
                         2423        BELLOTE, JOEVAN  SELARTA
                         2424        BELMONTE, LEONIE  VASQUEZ
                         2425        BELOCURA, ANA LOU  TERINGTERING
                         2426        BELOY, COLANRICO  BETOR
                         2427        BELOY, JENEFER  MEDILO
                         2428        BELSONDRA, ELVIN  OROZCO
                         2429        BELTRAN, ANA MAYE  ELEGADO
                         2430        BELTRAN, ARACELI  ESPINA
                         2431        BELTRAN, HARROLD  UCAG
                         2432        BELTRAN, HAZEL JOY  RETIRO
                         2433        BELTRAN, HELEN  DAGONDON
                         2434        BELTRAN, JAY  NARVADEZ
                         2435        BELTRAN, LANOLIN  APUYA
                         2436        BELTRAN, LORAINE  MATA
                         2437        BELTRAN, MARY ROSE  ABING
                         2438        BELTRAN, PETER  APUYA
                         2439        BELVIS, EUNICE FLEUR  BAYAWA
                         2440        BELZA, ELMER JR  LABISTE
                         2441        BENAG, JENNIFER  LAWI-AN
                         2442        BENAOE, PAULATTE  SISON
                         2443        BENASA, MYLENE  CORTEZANO
                         2444        BENASO, CHRISTIAN MARK  MAMAC
                         2445        BENATIRO, IVY THERESA  PALATOLON
                         2446        BENAVENTE, CRISTONE  SIGNEY
                         2447        BENAVIDES, MICHELLE  CAMACHO
                         2448        BENAVIDEZ, IRISH JOY  LEYNES
                         2449        BENAVIDEZ, MARIA TERESITA JULIANA  HORDISTA
                         2450        BENAYA, FRANCIS  BARBECHO



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 51 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2451        BENBAN, MARIE CELESTE  BANICIO
                         2452        BENDAL, EDWARD  RANARA
                         2453        BENDAVAL, NORBERTO JR  NAVIO
                         2454        BENDAÑA, ILDEFONSO JR  CRISOSTOMO
                         2455        BENDAÑA, JENIFER  DE LA UMBREA
                         2456        BENDAÑA, MARILOU  MORALES
                         2457        BENDEBEL, SHIELA  CAPELLAN
                         2458        BENDOL, SHANNIE  OLAN
                         2459        BENECARIO, HAIDEE  IRINCO
                         2460        BENEDICTO, KAREN GIL  LUCAS
                         2461        BENEDICTO, MIRIAM  DELA CRUZ
                         2462        BENEDITO, JESSICA  AFUNGGOL
                         2463        BENGAO, EVANGELINE  SORIANO
                         2464        BENGAO, MELANIE  TINAPNGAN
                         2465        BENGDAEN, BANYAGA  ALIPEN
                         2466        BENGO, DESIREE  FLORES
                         2467        BENGUA, GLAMOUR  ATAY
                         2468        BENGUA, JADE  ATAY
                         2469        BENIA, REXCEL LOU  TUPONG
                         2470        BENIEGLA, MADILYN  DELA CRUZ
                         2471        BENIGAY, HAYDEE  FORMALES
                         2472        BENIGNO, ARNEL  GENOVA
                         2473        BENIGNO, WALTER  CARLOS
                         2474        BENIOSA, SAMUEL  GALVE
                         2475        BENITEZ, APRIL  EMELO
                         2476        BENITEZ, EDEN  FUENTES
                         2477        BENITEZ, GREZILDA  GUTIERREZ
                         2478        BENITEZ, JEAROLDIN  BENIDO
                         2479        BENITEZ, JEFFREY  ELIMA
                         2480        BENITEZ, MARIA JOAN  PESINO
                         2481        BENITEZ, MICHAEL  BAÑEZ
                         2482        BENITEZ, TEDDY  BENITEZ
                         2483        BENITEZ, TOMAS JR  CERVANTES
                         2484        BENITO, JEFFREY  DONGLAL
                         2485        BENITO, MARY JANE  AGUILAR
                         2486        BENITO, MAYUMI  RAYMUNDO
                         2487        BENITO, ROHAIMA  TAMAY
                         2488        BENITO, VIÑA ROSS SARAH  DIZON
                         2489        BENJAMIN, WENDYL GRACE  TORRES
                         2490        BENLOTA, EDUARDO  BALIGASA
                         2491        BENNY, KAREEN  REQUINA
                         2492        BENOYA, ARLENE  WITAWIT
                         2493        BENOYO, JOSEPH  BO
                         2494        BENSI, MARIA MONALISA  AMIT
                         2495        BENSI, MICHELLE  ABOBOTO
                         2496        BENSURTO, BENJIE  JOSE
                         2497        BENSURTO, MARIBEL  ROSEL
                         2498        BENTAYEN, ARACELI  ODLOS
                         2499        BENTAYEN, FELIX JR  ODLOS
                         2500        BENTILLO, MA ISABEL  PINGOL



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 52 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2501        BENTOY, MICHELLE  CATARATA
                         2502        BENTREZ, EMELYN  ABELLADA
                         2503        BENTULAN, MALUNDE  REYES
                         2504        BENZON, RHEA  QUITON
                         2505        BERADOR, JO ASTRID  RIZALADO
                         2506        BERADOR, ROEL  TANTAN
                         2507        BERATIO, KHRISTINE  PEÑAOJAS
                         2508        BERAÑA, RUSHEL  CLAVO
                         2509        BERBA, RICKY  DUNGO
                         2510        BERBANO, KRESTA KAMILLE  RODRIGO
                         2511        BEREBER, VRENILLI  AGUELO
                         2512        BEREDICO, JOSEPHINE  CANILAO
                         2513        BEREDO, AUBREY  ACERON
                         2514        BEREDO, EDESON XYVIEL  ABRENICA
                         2515        BERGADO, MARY JOY  JIMENO
                         2516        BERING, ALFRED  BACALLA
                         2517        BERING, MAECEL  ANDO
                         2518        BERINGUELA, JUDITH  BUCE
                         2519        BERMAS, RODENA  NUÑEZ
                         2520        BERMAS, ROMEO JR  HOMO
                         2521        BERME, KARLO  SANTUYO
                         2522        BERMEJO, JESSA  PATAGAN
                         2523        BERMEJO, LORIVIC  ENRIQUEZ
                         2524        BERMOY, LILIBETH  MAHINAY
                         2525        BERMOY, RIO  ROSIQUE
                         2526        BERMUDEZ, ALICIA  SIMON
                         2527        BERMUDEZ, GINA  FLORENTINO
                         2528        BERMUDEZ, RONELYN  TAMBULASA
                         2529        BERMUDO, DIVELYN  TONGOL
                         2530        BERMUDO, JENIO  GESOLGANI
                         2531        BERMUDO, RONALD  DALIDA
                         2532        BERMUNDO, CHARMANE  COPRADO
                         2533        BERNABE, APRIL  BARTOLOME
                         2534        BERNABE, DROCELYN  BASTILLAS
                         2535        BERNABE, JACKIE LOU  GENER
                         2536        BERNABE, JOANNA MARIE  SANDAJAN
                         2537        BERNABE, JOLLYVER  MAGCALAS
                         2538        BERNABE, MARILYN  LAQUIÑA
                         2539        BERNABE, MARY JOYCE  SAN JUAN
                         2540        BERNABE, MYRA  ASUNCION
                         2541        BERNABE, RAMONA  FRANCISCO
                         2542        BERNABE, RONALD  RUBIO
                         2543        BERNABE, SERGIO JR  MARQUEZ
                         2544        BERNADAS, FARHEN BLAS  APALE
                         2545        BERNADOS, CARLTON  CAPISTRANO
                         2546        BERNAL, CRISTINA CECILIA  BADAL
                         2547        BERNAL, JEAN  TABIRAO
                         2548        BERNAL, MARY ANN  OFIAZA
                         2549        BERNAL, RIZA  TAPANAN
                         2550        BERNAL, VERNIE  TAPAR



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 53 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2551        BERNALDEZ, ROSEMARIE  VALDEZ
                         2552        BERNALES, DAX  HUBILLA
                         2553        BERNALES, JACEL  SOMERA
                         2554        BERNALES, LERMA  OCAMPO
                         2555        BERNALES, RUTH MECHILLE  HANGAD
                         2556        BERNALES, THEODORE  SEDO
                         2557        BERNALTE, RIO  ANIAG
                         2558        BERNARDEZ, AUBREY PAULINE  LAZO
                         2559        BERNARDEZ, OLIVIA  BONTO
                         2560        BERNARDEZ, RISA CHEZKA  FAJARDO
                         2561        BERNARDINO, ALMA  DE RAMA
                         2562        BERNARDINO, GENNY MARAE  MANGUAN
                         2563        BERNARDINO, LESTER  PATALINGHUG
                         2564        BERNARDINO, RHEA  ROQUEZA
                         2565        BERNARDINO, RUTH  RAMIREZ
                         2566        BERNARDO, ANACLETA CARLOTA  STA ANA
                         2567        BERNARDO, HOPE  AYAWAN
                         2568        BERNARDO, JERWIN  SANCHEZ
                         2569        BERNARDO, MA KARLA  ALEJO
                         2570        BERNARDO, MARY ANN  DISPO
                         2571        BERNARDO, MARY ASHBEL  IGNACIO
                         2572        BERNARDO, NELSON  CARLOS
                         2573        BERNARDO, RHEA  GONZAGA
                         2574        BERNARDO, ZENA  BERNARDO
                         2575        BERNATE, CARINA  BARRUESO
                         2576        BERNATE, LIZA  SABAS
                         2577        BERO, RAFUNZEL  SALINAS
                         2578        BERON, DAVID  RAMIREZ
                         2579        BERONDO, AILEY ANN  TISANG
                         2580        BERONDO, MA TERESA  BORJA
                         2581        BERONIO, ELIAZAR  BERNALTE
                         2582        BERONIO, LEAH  BERRER
                         2583        BEROY, JUNNITTE  CLAVERO
                         2584        BERROYA, ELENA  LOBUSTA
                         2585        BERSABAL, PRESENTACION  CANOY
                         2586        BERSAMIN, ABIGAIL  TIANGGE
                         2587        BERSOTO, MARJORIE  FRIGILLANA
                         2588        BERTES, ALMA  BUENDIA
                         2589        BERTUOSO, JULIBELLE  MILLANES
                         2590        BESA, JOFEL  FRONDARINA
                         2591        BESA, NANING  BRIONES
                         2592        BESANA, MARK PHILIPPE  BAES
                         2593        BESANA, MATAJIE  GREGORIO
                         2594        BESINGA, JOYCE MAE  ARDON
                         2595        BESITE, ALBERT  TONOG
                         2596        BESMONTE, ROMULO  SORIANO
                         2597        BESORIO, FERNAN JOHN  MORALES
                         2598        BESWILEN, BERKELEY  BANDAO
                         2599        BETANGCOL, DAZZLE  SAJOLAN
                         2600        BETANTOS, AL  CONDE



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 54 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2601        BETAY, RONEL  ESTRADA
                         2602        BETON, SANDRA  MANLANGIT
                         2603        BETQUE, RHENAN VINCE  PALINGE
                         2604        BEÑA-ORO, HENRY LEE  SABIDOR
                         2605        BIACO, ANGELO  BAYOT
                         2606        BIADANG, LESTER  DIWAS
                         2607        BIADO, MAE-ANN  ALBINTO
                         2608        BIAG, VIVIAN  IGNAO
                         2609        BIAGTAN, DALLIA  AQUINO
                         2610        BIAGTAN, LEONILA  DE VERA
                         2611        BIANG, JASMIN  BONUAN
                         2612        BIARES, ANECITO PERFECTO  VASQUEZ
                         2613        BIARES, TUBELIA  BUTIL
                         2614        BIATEN, MARIA LINIE  GALLEGO
                         2615        BIAY, DEXTER  TERMINEZ
                         2616        BIBE, JASMIN  CAMINO
                         2617        BIBON, DAISY  MAQUIRANG
                         2618        BIBON, GIESEL  PADILLA
                         2619        BIBOSO, MARIA GLENDA  ACEBEDO
                         2620        BICERA, MARIFE  CARIÑO
                         2621        BICLAR, EDWIN  DE LARA
                         2622        BICLAR, SYREL  BLANCO
                         2623        BICO, REECE VEN  VILLAROSA
                         2624        BICOMONG, MAY CATHLEENE  LLORENTE
                         2625        BIDES, ISABEL  BRASUELA
                         2626        BIELZA, LOWELA  MIGUEL
                         2627        BIEN, ROMNICK JAY  PAN
                         2628        BIENES, KATHLEEN  FERRER
                         2629        BIGCAS, BERNADETTE  UAYAN
                         2630        BIGNO, ISABELO  PETILUNA
                         2631        BIGNOTIA, CARMELA  TOQUERO
                         2632        BIKOTKOT, JOY  PALANDITO
                         2633        BILAG, MARICEL  TADIOAN
                         2634        BILAG, ROWELL JAY  SALES
                         2635        BILIGAN, RAMIR JIMBERT  GERONIMO
                         2636        BILLANES, CHERILOU  ARGANGELES
                         2637        BILLEDO, CHRISTINE  ESTACAAN
                         2638        BILLENA, NOELLI  SUGANOB
                         2639        BILLENA, TESSIER REY  MARIGON
                         2640        BILLONES, LERIEN  FAMIS
                         2641        BILLONES, LOTIS  SARIO
                         2642        BILLONES, TERENCIA  RECLA
                         2643        BILOG, DISEREE  LAPEÑA
                         2644        BILOG, RODEL  CAMODA
                         2645        BILOY, RONIELO  ORCULLO
                         2646        BINAG, ROGELIO  ROBLES
                         2647        BINALAY, RIZA GWEN  GANNABAN
                         2648        BINALINGBING, EMERSON  BUNAO
                         2649        BINALLA, MARIA CORAZON  MANLULU
                         2650        BINALUYO, SYVEL ANN  MIRANDO



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 55 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2651        BINAMIRA, MARICEL  BARRAMEDA
                         2652        BINAS, MARICRIS  ARNEDO
                         2653        BINAS, SHERILYN  CRUZ
                         2654        BINAY-AN, GREGORIO  COSEPH
                         2655        BINAYAN, JONNIE  REYES
                         2656        BINAYAN, SCHUBERT  FLORENCE
                         2657        BINGAT, MYLENE  OYAN
                         2658        BINLINGAN, SHAILA  PATTIG
                         2659        BINONDO, GRACE  SUICO
                         2660        BINONDO, MIRAFLOR  YBALIG
                         2661        BINUEZA, MARY UMELLEY  HOCON
                         2662        BINWAG, GEMMA  ANANAYO
                         2663        BINWAG, JASMIN  PITTANG
                         2664        BIO, SUNSHINE GEE  BUYAO
                         2665        BIOCARLES, DANDY  CAOLE
                         2666        BISANA, MARY JOY  SANTIAGO
                         2667        BISMONTE, PORTIA ELAINE  VELASCO
                         2668        BISOÑA, DELAILAH  BILONO
                         2669        BISUAL, ROCELIE  PADILLA
                         2670        BITANCOR, CHARITY  BUSLON
                         2671        BITANGCOL, CHER  BENITO
                         2672        BITO, KENNY RYAN  NATIVIDAD
                         2673        BITONIO, EDRALYN  HERNANDEZ
                         2674        BITOON, CYRIL  QUINO
                         2675        BITOY, IRENE  MONDEJAR
                         2676        BIÑAS, RICHARD  SAMUYA
                         2677        BLANCA, ROSENIE  BAROGA
                         2678        BLANCADA, MA SHEILA  ALBA
                         2679        BLANCIA, LEONICO  MENESES
                         2680        BLANCIA, VENUS  REBELLON
                         2681        BLANCO, CARMEN  NUYDA
                         2682        BLANCO, ESPEROSE JOY  MORENO
                         2683        BLANCO, GAUDENCIO JR  RECAPENTE
                         2684        BLANCO, GEMMALYN  BASCO
                         2685        BLANCO, JANICE  BULA
                         2686        BLANCO, JOVEN  QUAYZON
                         2687        BLANCO, LIEZEL  TIRALA
                         2688        BLANZA, CYRUS  BALLAO
                         2689        BLAS, AUBREY  RUIZ
                         2690        BLAS, JOHN ROBERT  HIDALGO
                         2691        BLASCO, SHYRIL  BOQUIRON
                         2692        BLASE, ROSEVIN  GONZALES
                         2693        BLAUTA, DEVI TARA  BERIÑA
                         2694        BLAZA, JANICE  DUMAWING
                         2695        BO, LYRA MICHIEL  NACARIO
                         2696        BO, MA EDNALYN  GACA
                         2697        BO, SHERWIN  ONROBIA
                         2698        BOADO, MARJORIE  FULGENCIO
                         2699        BOAYES, JAMEE PAULINE  SARSABA
                         2700        BOBIER, CHRISTOPHER  MAURICIO



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 56 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2701        BOBIER, JESFILLE  ENCABO
                         2702        BOBIS, LOURDES  COTARA
                         2703        BOBO, DINA  BULAGA
                         2704        BOBON, GELLA GRACE  ERES
                         2705        BOCADO, MARSHA MAE GWENDOLYN  SAYCON
                         2706        BOCALING, MANUEL ANTONIO  SALOM
                         2707        BOCO, MARIBEL  MAGSIGAY
                         2708        BOCOBO, CHERIE LOU  MERCADO
                         2709        BOCTOY, VANGELINE  DUBLIN
                         2710        BODIONGANON, JEROME  BERNARDO
                         2711        BOGLOSA, SEAN  BAYANBAN
                         2712        BOLANIO, RICKY  BANTUG
                         2713        BOLANTE, MARK AIRON  CEQUEÑA
                         2714        BOLAYO, JUANA  DUBAO
                         2715        BOLAÑOS, AILEEN  NASAYAO
                         2716        BOLAÑOS, CHIRADEE  GENEROSO
                         2717        BOLAÑOS, GISELLE  PEREZ
                         2718        BOLAÑOS, RAMERO  BARANDON
                         2719        BOLAÑOS, ROLANDO JR  BUNAO
                         2720        BOLECHE, EMILYN  GOREMBALEM
                         2721        BOLEN, JANICE  AGUILAR
                         2722        BOLESA, ANNALYN  LEGASPI
                         2723        BOLIMA, DEXTER  GABUYA
                         2724        BOLINGET, EVELYN  NGINA
                         2725        BOLLEDO, MADELAINE  LABADIA
                         2726        BOLLEZER, JOEL  BONOSTRO
                         2727        BOLLOSA, MARY CRIS  GANZO
                         2728        BOLLOZOS, JENNY LYNNE  LUCERO
                         2729        BOLNEO, RUTHER  FERNANDEZ
                         2730        BOLOFER, HAZEL JEAN  CASTILLON
                         2731        BOLONGAITA, MYRA CYNTHIA  BOLONG
                         2732        BOLOTAOLO, BERLITO  MONTEROLA
                         2733        BOMBALES, ANDREY  EARNHART
                         2734        BOMBASE, MARIA CORAZON  MALONDA
                         2735        BOMBIO, CARMELA  CAPALAD
                         2736        BON, RENA  DOMINGO
                         2737        BONA, JUMAR  MALATE
                         2738        BONAGUA, QUENNIE  BALINGBING
                         2739        BONALES, MARGIE  CAABAS
                         2740        BONALOS, JOY  ORTEZA
                         2741        BONAVENTE, ABEGAIL  MENDINA
                         2742        BONCALES, ZENEN ARIANE  PALMITOS
                         2743        BONDAL, ANNE CYNNDI  MEDRANO
                         2744        BONDOC, BLESSILDA  VILLARIN
                         2745        BONDOC, GARNIE JOB  ENRIQUEZ
                         2746        BONDOC, TRICIA GAYLE  CANLAS
                         2747        BONEO, TEODORA  DELEN
                         2748        BONES, EDGARDO JR  REMOLADO
                         2749        BONES, SAUCY  BIBOSO
                         2750        BONETE, BEVERLY  RESIDUO



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 57 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2751        BONETE, MARIA DOLORES  CONTRERAS
                         2752        BONGALAN, DIANA  SERANA
                         2753        BONGALOS, MICHAEL EDWARD  WILWAYCO
                         2754        BONGAO, LIA THERESE  VENTOCILLA
                         2755        BONGAT, LEAH  DAVID
                         2756        BONGATO, MARJORIE  NERVEZ
                         2757        BONGAY, ROBERTH  TABIGNE
                         2758        BONGCAC, PAUL ANTHONY  GANTALA
                         2759        BONGCALES, JUDALYN  PAIMALAN
                         2760        BONGCALES, JULIE  BAUTE
                         2761        BONGCAS, ROCELYN  VELEZ
                         2762        BONGCAWIL, AMYFIL  PAO
                         2763        BONGGAO, JUANESA WAWIE  ODOÑO
                         2764        BONGGO, KRISTAL GALE  JORDAN
                         2765        BONGGO, RUBELYN  GENSON
                         2766        BONGOLAN, MILAGROS  EVANGELISTA
                         2767        BONGON, MARVIN  GUTIERREZ
                         2768        BONGON, RESA  GEROMIANO
                         2769        BONGTAYON, GENALYN  DANNUY
                         2770        BONIFACIO, ARMIN  LOPEZ
                         2771        BONIFACIO, ROSELLA  GUZMAN
                         2772        BONILLA, EFREN  TAMAYO
                         2773        BONILLA, KAREN  BRUCAL
                         2774        BONILLA, MIMI  TABI
                         2775        BONILLO, JESSIE  ALMAZAN
                         2776        BONITA, TONY DANDREB  NAVARRETE
                         2777        BONITE, ALGIE  ARUGAY
                         2778        BONITE, MARICEL  TUMBAGA
                         2779        BONJOC, ROXANNE  BASCON
                         2780        BONOAN, KATHLEEN FEL  MANUEL
                         2781        BONOCAN, JEMMA  WENCESLAO
                         2782        BONOTAN, MENCHIE ROSE  ACEDERA
                         2783        BONSATO, KATHERINE  VELCHEZ
                         2784        BONSOL, SHERYL  BAYOT
                         2785        BONTES, SHALENNE IVY  ARABIANA
                         2786        BONTILAO, HANZEL  RICAPLAZA
                         2787        BONTILAO, MAJENCIO  GEDA
                         2788        BONTILAO, OLIVA  ALMADEN
                         2789        BONTUYAN, FRANCIA  BORRES
                         2790        BONZON, MARK LEONIL  AVILA
                         2791        BOO, RONAH  DIMAYUGA
                         2792        BOONGALING, MARY-ROSE  MACASILHIG
                         2793        BOQUEL, MARY ANN  RONDON
                         2794        BOQUIA, JULIUS  ALCANTARA
                         2795        BOQUIRON, RODRIGO JR  MANAOG
                         2796        BOQUIRON, SALVADOR DEWEY III  TIUECO
                         2797        BORAGAY, ARLENE  ABONITA
                         2798        BORBE, CATHERINE CARLES  CAGA
                         2799        BORBON, JERECAH  YAP
                         2800        BORBON, PHOEBE  GAMENG



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 58 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2801        BORCELAS, JOY  QUIATCHON
                         2802        BORCELIS, JINKY  BALLA
                         2803        BORCELIS, JOHN CLARK  RICO
                         2804        BORCILLO, NELSON  TALABAN
                         2805        BORDADORA, VERMON  COCA
                         2806        BORDEOS, MICHAEL  LUNA
                         2807        BORDON, CARISSA MAY  MA-AMBONG
                         2808        BORINAGA, MARISSA  CUIZON
                         2809        BORINGOT, ANA  REBLORA
                         2810        BORJA, ALGEN  MADRIDANO
                         2811        BORJA, CATHERINE  JUNIO
                         2812        BORJA, CHARLIEVER  DIAMANTE
                         2813        BORJA, ELMER  ESCOTO
                         2814        BORJA, HAZEL  BERGANTIN
                         2815        BORJA, JANICE  FRANCISCO
                         2816        BORJA, JONATHAN  PARDILLO
                         2817        BORJA, KAREN LEAH  REFUERZO
                         2818        BORJA, LOIDA  BALUYOT
                         2819        BORJA, MAJORETTE  ULITA
                         2820        BORJA, ROBERT JOSEPH  ITURRIOS
                         2821        BORJA, ROCHELLE  BUENO
                         2822        BORJA, STEPHEN  GALVE
                         2823        BORJE, ELAINE  BAROT
                         2824        BORLEO, DENNIS  CANTERO
                         2825        BORLONGAN, ARIANE  MACALINGA
                         2826        BORLONGAN, MARLOUEN JOY  MONTENEGRO
                         2827        BORNALES, IRENE  BATISLA-ON
                         2828        BORNALES, RACHELLE  FERNANDO
                         2829        BORNASAL, JOYCE  ALCANSE
                         2830        BORNASAL, ROSALYN  BUHAY
                         2831        BORNEA, TONIROSE  TAPAYAN
                         2832        BORONGAN, ANALYN  OZARRAGA
                         2833        BORONGAN, HELEN ROSE  BULQUIREN
                         2834        BORRA, RIZALYN  GALLEGA
                         2835        BORRAS, RACHELLE  DAEN
                         2836        BORRE, KENNETH JOY  GUILARAN
                         2837        BORRE, MARY GLORIE VIE  PADRE-E
                         2838        BORRE, SR MA AIMEE OP  MACASO
                         2839        BORRES, JOHN PAUL  QUINDARA
                         2840        BORRES, REZIL  DELA CRUZ
                         2841        BORROMEO, CHERRY  GONZALES
                         2842        BORROMEO, LIZEL  BOLINA
                         2843        BOSE, JAN MICHAEL  ALAPAD
                         2844        BOSI, JEFFREY  SANTIAGO
                         2845        BOSI, RIVLENE  LAURENTE
                         2846        BOTE, HYDEE  SANTOS
                         2847        BOTER, APRIL ROSE  OMBAO
                         2848        BOTICANO, AIA ROMA LOU  DOMINGO
                         2849        BOTICARIO, ROSE ANNE  MATEO
                         2850        BOTIWEY, PATSELYN  AWINGAN



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 59 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2851        BOTONA, RONIE  MOSCA
                         2852        BOTOR, LOYD  HARTEZ
                         2853        BOTOR, MARK ANTHONY  BUFETE
                         2854        BOYOSE, ELSIE  SOLLANO
                         2855        BOYSILLO, GILBERT  SUPILANAS
                         2856        BRAGA, JOEL  ABELLA
                         2857        BRAGAIS, ARLENE  SIAPNO
                         2858        BRAGANZA, RHEA  CATAPANG
                         2859        BRAGASIN, JOHN CEZAR  LANDICHO
                         2860        BRANDES, ROBERTO JR  YUCHIO
                         2861        BRANDINO, JUNESIA  FLOJO
                         2862        BRANZUELA, ANGIE  OLMEDO
                         2863        BRANZUELA, KATHLEEN AN  CORTES
                         2864        BRAQUEZ, HORCHIDS  AGRIS
                         2865        BRASE, RUEL  PETOGO
                         2866        BRASILEÑO, EDEN  GONZALES
                         2867        BRAVO, KARIZZA  PIEDAD
                         2868        BRAVO, MARY GRACE  REYES
                         2869        BRAVO, ROLLY JOHN  HOLDIEM
                         2870        BRAVO, VENCITA  MARAYAG
                         2871        BRAZA, MARIA RAMONA  SOBREVILLA
                         2872        BREDONIA, KRISTEL ANN  FRONDA
                         2873        BREGANZA, MARY GRACE  QUIMADO
                         2874        BREGENTE, JUNARIE  CINCO
                         2875        BREGENTE, NORRIS  ALARDE
                         2876        BREGONIA, JANICE  GARCIA
                         2877        BRICINIO, JOEL  NAVAREZ
                         2878        BRIGOLA, DESIREE  PASAHOL
                         2879        BRIGOLE, ANA MILAFLOR  PATAYON
                         2880        BRIGUEL, VIRGIE  PALMIS
                         2881        BRILLANTES, LUCILE  SOLATORIO
                         2882        BRILLO, EMMA  MARTINEZ
                         2883        BRILLO, OLIVIA AYRENE  RAGUINDIN
                         2884        BRIMON, SHEILA  OPERIO
                         2885        BRIN, ROSEMARIE  MIRANDA
                         2886        BRINGAS, JONALINE  RESPICIO
                         2887        BRINGAS, RENETH KAREN  QUITAT
                         2888        BRIOBO, ZAVIER  BORRAS
                         2889        BRION, LEONALYN  RESPONTE
                         2890        BRIONES, BABY  LUCERO
                         2891        BRIONES, CECILIA  FERNANDEZ
                         2892        BRIONES, JONAMAY  VIGILLA
                         2893        BRIONES, JUDITH TERESITA  CAGADAS
                         2894        BRIONES, KIMBERLY  ALAVANZA
                         2895        BRIONES, LORILYN  ESMENIO
                         2896        BRIONES, MICHAEL MARC  VILLEGAS
                         2897        BRIONES, MICHELLE  ESCOSES
                         2898        BRIONES, RANEL  DUMAOG
                         2899        BRIONES, RICO  DE VOTA
                         2900        BRIOSO, LENY  NATE



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 60 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2901        BRISENIO, MICHELLE  VILLADELGADO
                         2902        BRITON, SAYRA  DE CASTRO
                         2903        BRIZ, REY CARLO  BOCALIG
                         2904        BRIZO, EILEEN  MANINGO
                         2905        BRIZUELA, EDGAR  PEJO
                         2906        BRIÑOSA, DOROTHY  VILLON
                         2907        BRONCANO, MICHAEL  CARULLO
                         2908        BRONDO, MARJORIE  BURAC
                         2909        BRONIOLA, EDWIN  LUCERO
                         2910        BROQUEZA, JESRELLE  ESTOPIA
                         2911        BROQUEZA, NOEL  REVILLA
                         2912        BROSAS, CHRISTLANE  TISTON
                         2913        BROSAS, MARIA MONICA  INFANTA
                         2914        BROSAS, TERESITA  COPON
                         2915        BROWN, RICHARD  MONTOYA
                         2916        BRUCE, RYAN  MACASIAS
                         2917        BRUDO, MANUEL JR  VICENTADO
                         2918        BRUNO, LEONARDO JR  ELARDO
                         2919        BRUSOLA, MOISES  BURCE
                         2920        BUA-AY, NOEL  LAMOYAN
                         2921        BUABO, DEBORAH  CADIO
                         2922        BUAGAS, BRAILLE  BAYRON
                         2923        BUAGAS, MARIA FE  BANAL
                         2924        BUAGAS, MYLEEN  ROSALES
                         2925        BUAL, JOEL  MAGUAD
                         2926        BUAL, MICHAEL  TORRE
                         2927        BUALAN, YSMAEL  SARDIÑOLA
                         2928        BUAMA, BEJERLYN  VERGARA
                         2929        BUAN, ANNA LIZA  SUAREZ
                         2930        BUAN, PRINCESS CATHERINE ANN  TADAYA
                         2931        BUBAN, JUDITH  BO
                         2932        BUBAN, LORNA  CANCILAO
                         2933        BUCAGO, MARY ANN  MARQUEDA
                         2934        BUCAO, AMANTE  LOPEZ
                         2935        BUCAR, CHONA  DECASA
                         2936        BUCASAS, LINA  PANIS
                         2937        BUCASAS, MARY GRACE  SUMALPONG
                         2938        BUCATORA, JORDAN  GENEROSO
                         2939        BUCAY, JONALYN  CASTILLO
                         2940        BUCCAC, MARIBETH  TACDAG
                         2941        BUCCAT, KATHLYN MAE  DE PERALTA
                         2942        BUCHAN, MARLYN  BRAHIM
                         2943        BUCO, CHARLENE VALERIE  ALVAREZ
                         2944        BUCO, JACLYN  NARCISO
                         2945        BUCOG, ROSELLER  VILLAGONZALO
                         2946        BUCTOT, FRANCISCO JR  FELICILDA
                         2947        BUDADDA, NOBELITA  LIZARDO
                         2948        BUDAÑO, LETICIA  CAGADOC
                         2949        BUDIONGAN, MICHAEL  NARTEA
                         2950        BUDOL, BERNADETTE  BATAN



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 61 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         2951        BUDOY, SHEILA IVY  PEREZ
                         2952        BUDUAN, ELISA  LOPEZ
                         2953        BUEBO, GRACE  DE JOSE
                         2954        BUEN, MARINELLA  CERENO
                         2955        BUENA, NOEMI GRACE  BOSE
                         2956        BUENACOSA, ARVIN  LUSAYA
                         2957        BUENAFE, SAMUEL  SEGSEG
                         2958        BUENAFLOR, GEMINA  FRANCO
                         2959        BUENAOBRA, CHRISTIAN  AGTUCA
                         2960        BUENAVENTE, ROSE  MORALES
                         2961        BUENAVENTURA, CHARMAINE  SANTOS
                         2962        BUENAVENTURA, DOLORES  DAVID
                         2963        BUENAVENTURA, EMILY  CABRAL
                         2964        BUENAVENTURA, JACKIE LOU  DELA ROSA
                         2965        BUENAVENTURA, MARICOR  RAYOS
                         2966        BUENAVISTA, GLENDA  ARABEJO
                         2967        BUENAVISTA, ROBERTO  SEMANA
                         2968        BUENCONSEJO, BLAZIE  CHUA
                         2969        BUENCONSEJO, KRIS  BODOLLO
                         2970        BUENDIA, ANTHONY  BRAGAIS
                         2971        BUENDIA, MARICEL  PANGILINAN
                         2972        BUENDIA, MARY ANN  BAUSA
                         2973        BUENDIA, YVETTE  LINDAIN
                         2974        BUENO, ANNA LIZA  CANTANO
                         2975        BUENO, ANTHONY III  BRITA
                         2976        BUENO, CITADEL  BENAMER
                         2977        BUENO, LENIEL  CARIAGA
                         2978        BUENO, MARCO  CARBONEL
                         2979        BUENO, MARIA CELESTE  MAANO
                         2980        BUENO, MARIANNE  GENERALAO
                         2981        BUENO, MARY ROSE  MESINA
                         2982        BUENSUCESO, CHARLIE DAVE  AVERION
                         2983        BUENSUCESO, RACY  ESPARAGOZA
                         2984        BUENVIAJE, AMHERSTIA  DUMLAO
                         2985        BUFETE, VICTORIA  SICOLA
                         2986        BUG-OS, LYREEN  PONCE
                         2987        BUGAOAN, FLORENCE  MARCELO
                         2988        BUGARIN, ROMEO  AGBUYA
                         2989        BUGARZO, FRANCES NOVA  DAIROCAS
                         2990        BUGAY, ANNA MARIE  DE GUZMAN
                         2991        BUGAY, GRETCHEN O' JOYCE  DE VERA
                         2992        BUGAYONG, DISEREE  ANFONE
                         2993        BUGNOSEN, DARLENE  CAYANOS
                         2994        BUGTONG, HERMIE  MONTERO
                         2995        BUGTONG, LHOLLY  SAGAYO
                         2996        BUGTONG, MARIE CHESTER  CLIFFORD
                         2997        BUHAIN, JOHN JERIC  GONZALES
                         2998        BUHAT, CHERRY MAY  BIACO
                         2999        BUHAY, LEA  ALAER
                         3000        BUHAYAN, CHERRY  ANDAYA



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 62 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         3001        BUHIAN, CINDY  SISON
                         3002        BUID, GEMMALYN  LABAY
                         3003        BUITA, PABJORGE  BARRAMEDA
                         3004        BUIZA, OLIVER  CONCHE
                         3005        BULA, MA YVOHNN  MORONG
                         3006        BULABON, JETHEN LLOYD  BARILLA
                         3007        BULAC, CRISTINA  BALDOS
                         3008        BULAC, RANEL  TOPIA
                         3009        BULADO, WINIL  COYOCA
                         3010        BULAGAO, DIOSDADO JR  CALASANG
                         3011        BULALA, ARLENE  ARABEJO
                         3012        BULALAQUE, BEVERLY  ROBLES
                         3013        BULAN, ARIEL  TABERNA
                         3014        BULAN, JAILA  CALLEJA
                         3015        BULAO, ANGIELICA  REYES
                         3016        BULAQUEÑA, VAN  DOLORITOS
                         3017        BULAT-AG, JANESS  ACEDILLA
                         3018        BULATAO, JEMUEL  USON
                         3019        BULAWAN, LURAME  CAMBE
                         3020        BULAWAN, MICHELLE  BARIA
                         3021        BULFA, ELVIN  VALDUEZA
                         3022        BULLEZER, ELMER  PORTEZ
                         3023        BULLIANDAY, DANILO  TUBIO
                         3024        BULOSAN, BRENDA LYN  MARTINEZ
                         3025        BULOSAN, JOEMAR  BRAVO
                         3026        BULSECO, EDNA  ELEJORDE
                         3027        BUMANGHAT, DEBORAH  INHUMANG
                         3028        BUMANGLAG, ANALYN  ULEP
                         3029        BUMANGLAG, ANNA CARLOTA  SAN JOSE
                         3030        BUMANGLAG, FRANCHET MARIE  ORQUE
                         3031        BUMANGLAG, OSCAR JR  MALACAPO
                         3032        BUMANGLAG, ZATHEA ZHARYLL  LONTOC
                         3033        BUMIDANG, JANICE  BULAHAO
                         3034        BUNAL, GLORY MAY  GORME
                         3035        BUNANI, EVAN  DUMDUM
                         3036        BUNAO, RHODORA  MARTIN
                         3037        BUNCAYAO, MARLON  ONATIS
                         3038        BUNCOG, JEFFERSON  DAUG
                         3039        BUNDA, JOSEPHINE  BARRIENTOS
                         3040        BUNDA, NICOLE  PORCIUNCULA
                         3041        BUNDOC, BETHLEHEM  ANGELES
                         3042        BUNEO, JOAN  OLLAY
                         3043        BUNGABONG, CHERYL  OGUIO
                         3044        BUNGALSO, LUZYL  VARQUEZ
                         3045        BUNGAY, KLAREN  MADLA
                         3046        BUNGCAYAO, REYGIE  GABRIELA
                         3047        BUNHIAN, CATHERINE  BALABAG
                         3048        BUNHIAN, MARIBETH  BUBOD
                         3049        BUNUAN, BERNARD  MANANGAN
                         3050        BUNZALAN, GWENDOLINE  ABAYON



     Roll of Successful Examinees in the
     L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
     Held on AUGUST 26, 2007
     Released on OCTOBER 24, 2007                           Page: 63 of 338


                        Seq. No.         N a m e
 
                         3051        BUNZALAN, SANDRO  BRAVO
                         3052        BUOT, CESAR JR  VILLAFLOR
                         3053        BUOT, JEZREEL  NOVAL
                         3054        BUOT, KATHLEEN JOY  NAVARRO
                         3055        BUQUID, ARMIN  AGBAYANI
                         3056        BUQUID, MARIA AGNES  AGBAYANI
                         3057        BURAC, RASCHILDA  BASCO
                         3058        BURATO, CRISTIE  ALOLINO
                         3059        BURCE, CHONA  BUBAN
                         3060        BURDAS, MARISSA  OMBOY
                         3061        BURGOS, MARITES  ENDRIGA
                         3062        BURLAS, CATHERINE  INOCENCIO
                         3063        BURLAT, MARIA CHERIZZ  GAVINA
                         3064        BURON, FLORIZEL  ARMAN
                         3065        BUSA, LADY JOBEL  CANTILLON
                         3066        BUSADRE, CRISTINA  MANUEL
                         3067        BUSARANG, ANECITO  LACLAC
                         3068        BUSCAS, JULIE  MARCELO
                         3069        BUSCAS, MARTIN JR  VILLAFUERTE
                         3070        BUSMION, CLARISSA  CAVALIDA
                         3071        BUSTALINIO, MA CHARO  MANLAPAZ
                         3072        BUSTAMANTE, ARGENE  BITANG
                         3073        BUSTAMANTE, ELSIE  SANDULAN
                         3074        BUSTAMANTE, LYDIA  OQUIAS
                         3075        BUSTAMANTE, MA FE  ALMOJELAR
                         3076        BUSTAMANTE, MARIA LIZZA  MUTIA
                         3077        BUSTAMANTE, NOVA  RAMOS
                         3078        BUSTAMANTE, SARAH  ANCHETA
                         3079        BUSTAMANTE, SUNRISE  LIBUNAO
                         3080        BUSTILLO, MARY GRACE  LEMOS
                         3081        BUSTILLO, REYNALD  BACONGUIS
                         3082        BUSTO, ERWIN  ENIPTO
                         3083        BUTAD, RODRIGO RABBI  JUMAO-AS
                         3084        BUTAL, EUGENE  REY
                         3085        BUTARAN, JOY  DEOCARIZA
                         3086        BUTASLAC, BETH  SONSONA
                         3087        BUTLIG, ANTONINA  HINAMPAS
                         3088        BUTON, WILLIAM  GUMAPON
                         3089        BUYA, JOEL JAVAD  BINLAYAN
                         3090        BUYCO, GEROME  GALVE
                         3091        BUYCO, LOVE GRACE  TUBIANOSA
                         3092        BUYCO, MA MARGARITA  TEMPLANZA
                         3093        BUÑAG, AILEEN  ABOGADO
                         3094        BUÑAG, ANDREW  DE PAZ
                         3095        BUÑAG, CHRISTOPHER  TIGLAO
                         3096        BUÑAG, JEDILYN MARIE  MANLEGRO
                         3097        BUÑAG, MIGUEL LORENZO  CARREON


  ^ Back to top

© Copyright 2001-2007 INQUIRER.net, An INQUIRER Company

The INQUIRER Network: HOME | NEWS | SHOWBIZ & STYLE | TECHNOLOGY | BUSINESS | OPINION | GLOBAL NATION | Site Map
Services: Advertise | Buy Content | Wireless | Newsletter | Low Graphics | Search / Archive | Article Index | Contact us
The INQUIRER Company: About the Inquirer | User Agreement | Link Policy | Privacy Policy




Advertisement
PDI
Inquirer VDO
Jobmarket Online
Hackenslash