Wednesday, August 23, 2017
Close  
newsinfo / Uncategorized

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 6

newsinfo / Uncategorized
  • share this

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 6

03:24 PM October 27, 2014

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

ADVERTISEMENT

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:402 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20001       PAZ, LORENCE ALBERT ROGEL

20002       PAZ, MARICEL MACATO

20003       PAZ, MARY CRISCEL BAROA

20004       PAZ, MARY JEAN MANUEL

20005       PAZ, PATRECIA KAY TABIL

20006       PAZ, RICHARD MARK CONTESTABLE

ADVERTISEMENT

20007       PAZA, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE RAMOS

20008       PAÑA, CHERYLGEN SALUBA

20009       PAÑA, GERALD UBAGAN

20010       PAÑA, MARY GRACE SALUBA

20011       PAÑA, MICHELLE ROSE ILUSTRISIMO

20012       PAÑALES, HELEN YTANG

20013       PAÑARES, JANICA GRACE SAMUS

20014       PAÑER, CLAIRE IVY RESURRECCION

20015       PAÑOSO, MARIDEL LARGO

20016       PECAJAS, ALMA FRED ROSITASI

20017       PECAOCO, IRYNN CAROLE FALE

20018       PECASO, MAR JAYSON ZAMUDIO

20019       PECHA, EUGENE ESPINOSA

20020       PECHO, ANNALYN CABUJAL

20021       PECKLEY, JULIET LYRA WANGWANG

20022       PECO, MARY ANTONETTE ALLAUIGAN

20023       PECONADA, JOY DELA CRUZ

20024       PECORO, COLEEN PINEDA

20025       PECSON, JOEVANIE

20026       PECUNIO, MICHELLE LAGAJENO

20027       PEDIDA, RHODA FAITH URBINA

20028      PEDRAGOZA, MA DONNA MAYORES

20029       PEDRAL, JEREMIAH GUMERA

20030       PEDRANO, JUMELYNE SANLAO

20031       PEDRERA, HAYDEE ALKUINO

20032       PEDRERA, MECHILLE QUEBEC

20033       PEDRITO, YRINNE PADON

20034       PEDRO, RANDY ORQUE

20035       PEDRONIO, JAISA QUBING

20036       PEDRONIO, JEMARI CUEME

20037       PEDROS, EVELYN MAMATAN

20038       PEDROSA, DINAH EARL CRAMPATANTA

20039       PEDROSA, DONNA AIMEE CRAMPATANTA

20040       PEDROSA, KENNETH JUGALBOT

20041       PEDROSA, ROSELYN ABONG

20042       PEDROSO, DENNIS OBISPO

20043       PEDROSO, JUNEL CABANILLAS

20044       PEDROSO, YVONNE VILORIA

20045       PEDROZA, KAREN TOMBOC

20046       PEDROZA, VANIZZA GRACE LUMONTOD

20047       PEDUCHE, KRISTALYN TIARA BANTILAN

20048       PEGARRO, GREG CORTES

20049       PEGKAULAN, SADDAM TAUTIN

20050       PEJANER, KARIZZA JANE BRETAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:403 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20051       PEJANO, JOY COSCOS

20052       PEJE, MARJORIE LAGO

20053       PEJI, ADELYN TORDECILLA

20054       PEJI, DAVE MICHAEL PANGANIBAN

20055       PEJI, MARY KAY ZOLETH PANGANIBAN

20056       PEKITPEKIT, CHARITY LUMBAB

20057       PEL, JEMIMA KEZIA BORBE

20058       PELADOR, ALPHA SHINE ANDOT

20059       PELAEZ, JENNIFER RIVERA

20060       PELAGIO, JENNYVIE MILALLOS

20061       PELARCO, EDGAR CAUTIVAR

20062       PELAREJA, EDWIN MANOCAY

20063       PELASOR, ERNIE FLORITA

20064       PELAYO, GRICHELLE OQUENDO

20065       PELAYO, IVY MAE EMBUSCADO

20066       PELAYO, JILLIAN GALANG

20067       PELAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDILLO

20068       PELAYO, JULIE ANN PEREZ

20069       PELDI, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL

20070       PELEJO, MERLIN JOSEPH PELAEZ

20071       PELIAS, ANDRIAN TAOTAO

20072       PELICANO, MARIO BALIÑA

20073       PELIGRINO, CRIZEL JUSAIN

20074       PELIGRO, CARMEN EJORPE

20075       PELIN, AVEGEL SEBRENILLO

20076       PELINGON, FAITH PINOR

20077       PELISAN, MARY JANE DUMANACAL

20078       PELIÑA, JAMILLE RAYMUNDO

20079       PELLAZAR, KATHY LYNNE IMPERIAL

20080       PELLETERO, MAY ANN JEAN AROBO

20081       PELONES, HAROLD BOQUECOSA

20082       PELONIA, MARISSA TAN

20083       PELOVELLO, CINDY ZINAMPAN

20084       PENAGUNDA, JOE MARI TORRES

20085       PENALBA, RUBY PEDREGOSA

20086       PENALES, BIENA MERIE PANER

20087       PENALES, ESTER DELA PEÑA

20088       PENDECA, MARISSA MATURAN

20089       PENDON, ALDRIN AGBAY

20090       PENDON, MELANIE MINESES

20091       PENE, LOU GINA SALEM

20092       PENERA, RAZZIEL ANNE MILANES

20093       PENIERO, MAZIE JOYCE GALLEGA

20094       PENINGOLO, ELEMIE OPENIANO

20095       PENIS, JOAN CORDIAL

20096       PENIS, REGINA BOTEN

20097       PENKIAN, JORGE JR PEÑAROYO

20098       PENKIAN, MANILYN ANTONIEGO

20099       PENOL, CARISSA ANN BULUSAN

20100       PENOLIAR, BRYAN DAVE GURAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:404 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20101       PENOLIO, ANNIE PLOTADO

20102       PENONIA, ERLINDA TUMULAC

20103       PENSAN, STEFFANHIE ZAMORA

20104       PENSAN, THOMS DOBERT MUÑEZ

20105       PENTANG, JUPETH TORIANO

20106       PENUELA, DEXTER JAY LOPEZ

20107       PEORO, MICHAEL RYAN CANLAS

20108       PEPANIA, ANNA PATRICIA PANTALEON

20109       PEPITO, ANNAVI RODRIGUEZ

20110       PEPITO, CHERRY ANN AGLAS

20111       PEPITO, JEMBERT UBAS

20112       PEPITO, MARCELE MARIE DEDUMO

20113       PEPITO, MARIZ AMOR

20114       PEPITO, MAY ANN LAHOYLAHOY

20115       PEPITO, NIEL FREDO BERCEDE

20116       PEPITO, ZAREENA SUMAYA

20117       PEPOA, CINDY LUCANEY

20118       PER, ANDREA COPRADE

20119       PERA, LADY ANN GUERERO

20120       PERADILLA, MICHELLE ATIENZA

20121       PERALES, MANILYN GUNGOB

20122       PERALTA, AILYN JOY TAGUDING

20123       PERALTA, ARNEL GUMANGAN

20124       PERALTA, EVANGELINE TRINIDAD

20125       PERALTA, GENE ABELON

20126       PERALTA, GRACE CALADO

20127       PERALTA, JASSICA RAZEL DOLOJAN

20128       PERALTA, JILLIAN MAY RENALO

20129       PERALTA, JOHNEDEL BARROTA

20130       PERALTA, JULIENCE LOU ANN ESPINA

20131       PERALTA, LIZLY BALIKID

20132       PERALTA, LORIE CRUZ

20133       PERALTA, MA NORIET RAMIREZ

20134       PERALTA, MAELA ROSETE

20135       PERALTA, MOISES FERRANCULLO

20136       PERALTA, RONELLE GULTIANO

20137       PERALTA, RUSELLE QUILATON

20138       PERALTA, SHEILA MAE SARDUA

20139       PERANDO, ERWIN AGUSTIN

20140       PERANIA, ELLEN GALLENTES

20141       PERBILLO, JONNA LIZA FARINAS

20142       PERDEGUIN, MA ANTONETTE CAUTIVAR

20143       PERDIZ, FLORANTE LACEDA

20144       PEREA, LENISA DE CASTRO

20145       PEREDA, SHIRLY MANTALA

20146       PEREGIL, JAY MAE HERIDA

20147       PEREGRINA, ELENA DOMINGO

20148       PEREGRINO, ALLAN PIERE CAINGLES

20149       PERET, NOVA TENORIO

20150       PEREYRA, IRISH JONA LAUREANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:405 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20151       PEREZ, AILA KIMBERLY DY-SIOCO

20152       PEREZ, AIZA CANTOS

20153       PEREZ, ALDRIN BANZON

20154      PEREZ, ALDRIN SAN JOSE

20155       PEREZ, ANALYN QUEJADO

20156       PEREZ, ANILYN GALAO

20157       PEREZ, APRIL ANNE PLAZA

20158       PEREZ, ARGEL HERNANDEZ

20159       PEREZ, ARJAY DEOCARIZA

20160       PEREZ, AVEGAIL AMBION

20161       PEREZ, BERNADETTE TABUR

20162       PEREZ, CHAIREN ERLANO

20163       PEREZ, EDGARDO PATAGOC

20164       PEREZ, EDLYN SIMON

20165       PEREZ, ELAINNE GARCIA

20166       PEREZ, ELVY AMANDO

20167       PEREZ, ERWIN VICTORINO

20168       PEREZ, EUGELA ORTEGA

20169       PEREZ, EUGENE FLORES

20170       PEREZ, GERALD RIONDA

20171       PEREZ, GERLY BAJUM

20172       PEREZ, GIANNE MARIDEL ESCONDE

20173       PEREZ, GRACE YMARI DARIELLE MAULION

20174       PEREZ, IRISH JOY STA MARIA

20175      PEREZ, IVY ROXANNE BALLARBARE

20176       PEREZ, JACQUES ALDECOA

20177       PEREZ, JAN LEDWIN CARURUCAN

20178       PEREZ, JAPHETH DINAGAT

20179      PEREZ, JARMIE CAMPO

20180       PEREZ, JAY ANN RECTO

20181       PEREZ, JESSIEBEL CAPUCHINO

20182       PEREZ, JINKY CARTABIO

20183       PEREZ, JOAN CENA

20184       PEREZ, JOEY ANN BARCENAS

20185       PEREZ, JOY OLILA

20186       PEREZ, KAREN CAMBA

20187       PEREZ, KATHLENE ALBO

20188       PEREZ, KEYSELYN GUTIERREZ

20189       PEREZ, LADY KRISTINE ILAGAN

20190       PEREZ, LALAINE JOY CASTILLO

20191       PEREZ, LIZA LORAINE VARGAS

20192       PEREZ, LOIDA PAMPLONA

20193       PEREZ, MA ELAINE SALUDO

20194       PEREZ, MA GRECHELLE LYN DIONES

20195       PEREZ, MA LAURA ROSANTO

20196       PEREZ, MA LUIGGIE TERESITA MANLAPIG

20197       PEREZ, MARC ELMER MACATANGAY

20198       PEREZ, MARGIE INDEPENSO

20199       PEREZ, MARICAR JANICE CALIBUSO

20200       PEREZ, MARIFE MACALALAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:406 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20201       PEREZ, MARY ANN JOY GAMBOA

20202       PEREZ, MARY ELIZABETH GRACE ROSAL

20203       PEREZ, MARY GRACE OLING

20204       PEREZ, MELINDA RODRIGUEZ

20205       PEREZ, NANETTE PARAGUYA

20206       PEREZ, NATHALIE MYRL CANARIO

20207       PEREZ, NELSON BUSCAY

20208       PEREZ, NONITA ADAN

20209       PEREZ, PINKY JANE ASUERO

20210       PEREZ, PRINCESS

20211       PEREZ, REXOMAR DISTRITO

20212       PEREZ, REYMART BEÑEZ

20213       PEREZ, RONALD ARON ODON

20214       PEREZ, ROSANA GALLARDO

20215       PEREZ, RYAN LORENZO GARCIA

20216       PEREZ, RYSTLE TALABUCON

20217       PEREZ, SHIENA ENRIQUEZ

20218       PEREZ, WINDLE MIRANDA

20219       PERGIS, CHRISTIAN RETARDO

20220       PERGIS, JOAN PALMERO

20221       PERIABRAS, OBIT BORABIEN

20222       PERICAS, JASMIN CUSTODIO

20223       PERIDA, RIZA MARIE REYES

20224       PERIDO, ANGEL GALIMBA

20225       PERILLA, LENCH ANN SOLIS

20226       PERILLO, FATIMA CALLEJA

20227       PERILLO, MARVIN BARUC

20228       PERIO, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO

20229       PERJES, ANA MARIE DUMANOG

20230       PERLAS, LOURDES VASQUEZ

20231       PERMANGIL, JAYSON FELECIANO

20232       PERMEJO, RAM LYNNE NERONA

20233       PERMEJO, RENSELE CIELO CASTILLO

20234       PERNALA, JESSAH AMARGA

20235       PERNECITA, JENNY ROSE BAÑEZ

20236       PERNETES, RALFH SHERWIN SATUR

20237       PERNIA, MIA BEATRIZ RUBIN

20238       PERNITO, ALMIRA NUEVO

20239       PEROCHO, ERNALYN BANTASAN

20240       PEROCHO, JENNALYN MAÑAPAO

20241       PEROCHO, MYLIN RIVERA

20242       PEROL, XIM JOHN CANONCE

20243       PEROLINA, ROSALYN MITAL

20244       PEROLINO, CHERILYN TANIOLA

20245       PEROLINO, UNAJ UROT

20246       PERONA, DENNIS YU

20247       PERONO, APRIL MAY VILLANUEVA

20248       PEROTE, CHRISTOPHER BANGCOY

20249       PEROTE, JIMMY JR REGALADO

20250       PERPETUA, KERL SENINING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:407 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20251       PERPIÑAN, RYAN ANTIGUA

20252       PERRERO, EVELYN CASTILLO

20253       PERSEVERANDA, KHAY DE GRANO

20254       PERSIA, ROBERT CHAVEZ

20255       PERU, SHERYL ANNE TRAJANO

20256       PESA, ADAGRACE DICHOSO

20257       PESA, NORBERT YACAN

20258       PESCADOR, MAYLOWEN CABINTA

20259       PESCASIO, SHANNEN DOROTHY ATIENZA

20260       PESIGAN, GENEVE VINLUAN

20261       PESIMO, JOANNA TOBIAS

20262       PESINABLE, ETHEL TAJOS

20263       PESQUERA, BEVERLEY CACAPIT

20264       PESTAÑO, CHARRY MAE MANGUBAT

20265       PESTAÑO, ERIKA ZYRIL VIBAR

20266       PESTAÑO, JESSA ANN LEGUA

20267       PESTAÑO, RAYVIN DOMINGO

20268       PESTAÑO, THEREZA JOY VILLA

20269       PETAJEN, CHRISTINE MAY PANTI

20270       PETAJEN, GINALYN ARCILLA

20271       PETALCORIN, ANNABELLE JUSTOL

20272       PETALCORIN, CECILLE ANADON

20273       PETATE, LHARNIE REVELLEZA

20274       PETATE, MHAICA TERRIBLE

20275       PETECIO, LORIE MAE MANAYAGA

20276       PETELO, ALLYSSA MARIE LAGRAMA

20277      PETEROS, RIZALYN DAGUING

20278       PETERSEN, METCHIE ACERO

20279       PETES, JEZEL FERRER

20280       PETIILAN, SAMERAH HADJI BASHER

20281       PETOGO, ROSEMARIE JADE TRINIDAD

20282       PETOGO, RYAN MARK AMPUYAS

20283       PETRAN, JEAN MARGARETTE COMPUESTO

20284       PEY-AGEN, ROSILYN GAROY

20285       PEÑA, DIOGENES ANTIQUERRA

20286       PEÑA, ERIKA JOANHNA SALO

20287       PEÑA, GRETCHEN AGCAOILI

20288       PEÑA, JACQUELINE JIMENEZ

20289      PEÑA, KARIZZA JOIE PASTORFIDE

20290       PEÑA, LIEZEL APOSTOL

20291       PEÑA, MARIA CONCHITA MELCHOR

20292       PEÑA, MARK JID BERCASIO

20293      PEÑAFIEL, JESSA REY MARABE

20294       PEÑAFIEL, JIZEL ARCILLO

20295       PEÑAFIEL, KAREN DOLOT

20296       PEÑAFIEL, LEAH JANE OLAN

20297       PEÑAFIEL, RHODA JIMENEZ

20298       PEÑAFIEL, SHEENA LOU FUENTES

20299       PEÑAFLOR, DENNIS PAGUIRIGAN

20300       PEÑAFLOR, ELLA RAYMUNDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:408 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20301       PEÑAFLOR, FLORA VALENTINO

20302       PEÑAFLOR, LEI ANN MARASIGAN

20303       PEÑAFLOR, MARY GRACE BELEN

20304       PEÑAFLOR, MARY JANE NOLONG

20305       PEÑAFLORIDA, JEAN SORIANO

20306       PEÑALBA, ALVIN CREUS

20307       PEÑALES, RIESHIA VELOSO

20308       PEÑALOZA, JOHN RICHARD GOLOSINDA

20309       PEÑAMANTE, MARIA ELENA VELASCO

20310       PEÑANO, ANALYN PERALTA

20311       PEÑANO, JONELLE VELASQUEZ

20312       PEÑARANDA, CHARMAINE PELAYO

20313       PEÑARANDA, MARGIE EBUEN

20314       PEÑARANDA, SARAH MONETTE FABAY

20315       PEÑAROYO, ROBERTO DALIDA

20316       PEÑASCOSA, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS

20317        PEÑASERADA, KEN EDWIN SAMBO

20318       PEÑASERADA, SID SAMBO

20319       PEÑAVERDE, ABEDNEGO GALON

20320       PEÑAVERDE, MELANIE NEVIAR

20321       PEÑAVERDE, PERLYN DUMARAN

20322       PEÑAVERDE, ROSE ANN REGIO

20323       PEÑERO, ALTHEA PAGCALIWAGAN

20324       PEÑERO, NIKKIE ROSE MARCELINO

20325        PEÑERO, SHERYL MAGANA

20326       PEÑOL, JOHN MARCO CASTRO

20327       PHI, DANNILENE CARAMPOT

20328       PHODACA, NELVA RAGUDO

20329       PIACCA, ROCHELLE CATOLICO

20330       PIAD, JENELYN BACO

20331       PIAGA, GERALDINE KATE MAGANGAT

20332       PIALO, JEROME BUISON

20333       PIAMONTE, ROMSAN SAJORGA

20334       PIANG, FARHAANA BIRUAR

20335       PIANO, CHERRY LYN COBILLA

20336       PIANO, LESLIE JANE RUBINO

20337       PIAPE, LORAINE DE LOS SANTOS

20338       PIASAN, SHIELA APRIL DELOS REYES

20339       PIAÑA, PAOLO REY MENDOZA

20340       PIAÑAR, JOSUE VINCENT ALIVIO

20341       PICA, ELIJAH MANIGO

20342       PICACHE, REYMUND ESCOL

20343       PICAR, JAMILLE ALINDOGAN

20344       PICAR, JOYCE ANN PAL-ET

20345       PICARDAL, AMELIA ANION

20346       PICAZA, RHOLEY RAMOS

20347       PICAÑA, JESSA MAE VERDEBLANCO

20348       PICCIO, KENDI GONZALES

20349       PICHAY, DONDON EDWARD MAGBUAL

20350       PICO, DESEREY DAWN EDEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:409 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20351       PIDA, MARJORIE KIM ISOG

20352       PIDLAO, HARRIET KALANG-AD

20353       PIDLAO, JOSEPH JR INGA-OY

20354       PIDLAOAN, ALEXIS BULAN

20355       PIDLAOAN, MALOU DIAZ

20356       PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS RAMOS

20357       PIDO, CHERRYL ESPINA

20358       PIDO, LADY LOU CORNELIO

20359       PIDO, MARICAR LEGADA

20360       PIDOR, CLARITA HABLADO

20361       PIDOR, MEMIE MAHINAY

20362       PIDUANA, JAY LORD GEN-OR

20363       PIELAGO, MARY JOYCE MAULLION

20364       PIEPER, MANFRED RAQUINEL

20365       PIGAO, JENNIELOU GALANO

20366       PIGAO, JERICA ANE PROTACIO

20367       PIGON, KATHLEEN TRINIDAD

20368       PIHNUTON, JOEMAR NALIMMA

20369       PIJO, RICO JR JUMAO-AS

20370       PIJO, SUSAN ARRIESGADO

20371       PIKE, JAY-ANN MACATUMBAS

20372       PILA, DOROTHY TILAWAN

20373       PILAPIL, FRETZIE PALER

20374       PILAPIL, MA CHARLENE ACOTANZA

20375       PILAPIL, MARIAN CARANDANG

20376       PILAPIL, SHALIMAR BASBAS

20377       PILARMEO, MELANIE BALMONTE

20378       PILAYRE, CHERRY MAY LATUJA

20379       PILEO, JASMIN DEQUITO

20380       PILI, ISABEL FERRAN

20381       PILI, JASON CAPUNO

20382       PILI, LIONEL GENRIC TIGUE

20383       PILLAGARA, EMERLINDA DOMINGO

20384       PILLAS, ANA KARINA MADRIDEJOS

20385       PILLAS, PAULA JANE DOMINGO

20386       PILLE, ANNE NICCON CHUA

20387       PILLODAR, MA MATEZA ROJAS

20388       PILONES, KEVIN DONCILLO

20389       PILORIN, JESSA MARIEL BICERA

20390       PILOTIN, LORILY JOY AÑAIN

20391       PILOTON, GENEVIEVE BERNALES

20392       PILOTON, LOURDES FATIMA AMPER

20393       PILPIL, KOTSKA ANGELA ILAGAN

20394       PIMENTEL, ANGIELICA SARMIENTO

20395       PIMENTEL, CHRISTINE CHACCHACAN

20396       PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER PULANCO

20397       PIMENTEL, JACKIELOU CAMPOREDONDO

20398        PIMENTEL, JANET NECESITO

20399       PIMENTEL, SALVACION OSO

20400       PIMENTEL, SHEILA MAE FABRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:410 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20401       PINAS, ASHLEY JOAN BALUDDA

20402       PINAYAKAN, DAISY CODO-OG

20403       PINCA, ABBYGALE CASTILLO

20404       PINEDA, ARIEL JR CAPARAS

20405       PINEDA, AVORA HALILI

20406       PINEDA, CHRISTINE REYES

20407       PINEDA, CRISSABEL GUINTOS

20408       PINEDA, DANAH MAE CRUZ

20409       PINEDA, EMY GRACE SAULDA

20410       PINEDA, FERLINE CARL SORIANO

20411       PINEDA, GLADY BOTE

20412       PINEDA, HAZEL LLONA

20413       PINEDA, IRENE MARCIANO

20414       PINEDA, JAKKI MAE LAO

20415       PINEDA, JEMIMA BRIONES

20416       PINEDA, JONALIZA MACAPUGAY

20417       PINEDA, LALAINE BUENAVISTA

20418       PINEDA, MAILA DARACAN

20419       PINEDA, MARJIE LYN GALLAZA

20420       PINEDA, MARJORIE ANN

20421       PINEDA, MICA JOY SOLARES

20422       PINEDA, REJANE PORTILLAS

20423       PINERA, JOMEL BOSE

20424       PINGAD, MICHEL MATAMMU

20425       PINGAL, CRISTINE LAGAN

20426       PINGGOY, JOANIE ROSE GABRINAO

20427      PINGOL, CHRISTIAN JOHN CORDOVA

20428       PINGUEL, CITADEL SWIN

20429       PINGUL, J-APRIL MALLARI

20430       PINGUL, RHIA ANNE CASTRO

20431       PINILI, NOVA FAYE SIEGUE

20432       PINKIHAN, JULIE DULNUAN

20433       PINLAC, JENELYN NAVARRO

20434       PINLAC, JOAN MORALES

20435       PINO, ELAINE MAE RABACA

20436       PINO, JEFFREY MAGPUSAO

20437       PINONGPONG, CHERYL TUYOR

20438       PINOTE, IBY ROSE PABATAO

20439       PINTICASE, GERALDINE CUBIO

20440       PINTO, EUNICE PEREZ

20441       PINTOR, ALEXA RETITA

20442       PIODENA, TIRZAH MAE MUYCO

20443       PIODO, MARIA JONITH LINCUNA

20444       PIOLLO, MARIZA RAUT

20445       PIOQUINTO, MICHAELA MARIANO

20446       PIOQUINTO, ROMARIE TERRADO

20447       PIQUERO, ELVIS JUNTONG

20448       PIQUERO, JONALYN NIEGO

20449       PIQUERO, PAUL JARANTILLA

20450       PIQUERO, RAISA GARSUTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:411 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20451       PISCADOR, LOVELY MAE MAGNO

20452       PISCO, JULIE ROSE LATUKEN

20453       PISDA, NORVEL CARPIO

20454       PISQUEL, MARJORIE ORTIGUERO

20455       PIT, JOED RYAN TANDAN

20456      PITA, ARIS FLORES

20457       PITAJEN, LENNY TENERIFE

20458       PITALLA, VERONIKKA CARMELA MIRASOL

20459       PITALLANO, ELISEO III SOLTES

20460      PITALLANO, LIRA MAE RAMIRA

20461       PITALLAR, ELMAR FLORES

20462       PITEL, XYLLENE GAIL AGCAOILI

20463       PITOGO, STEPHANIE QUITCO

20464      PITOLAN, JEAN AILYN ONGCOY

20465       PITONANG, DANICA JOANNE GAYAPA

20466       PITONG, KIMBERLY REBADULLA

20467       PIYAW, KAMILLE TENEBRO

20468       PIZON, JOSEFF REY LAPIDARIO

20469       PIZON, MAKI VISTAL

20470       PIZON, VICKY FERNANDEZ

20471       PIZON, WELLA TITO

20472       PIÑERA, GRACE MARIE DALU

20473       PIÑERO, STEPHANIE PADILLA

20474       PIÑGOL, ALEXIS INTIG

20475       PIÑOL, LORIE JEAN MONTEVERDE

20476       PLABIN, JESIE CASTRO

20477       PLACEDES, RICHARD GONGONA

20478       PLACIDES, MARIA VERONICA MAE HAMJA

20479       PLACIDO, RONIEL DELOS REYES

20480       PLAGATA, JEMELYN HOPE LEBIN

20481       PLANAS, ELVIN QUERUBIN

20482       PLANCO, AIRA MONICA SANTOS

20483       PLANOS, CRISTHYL-RUTH ORSUA

20484       PLARES, MARIFE COLLADO

20485       PLASOS, LYDIA REPOLLO

20486       PLATA, MADONNA HIDALGO

20487       PLATA, NIÑO RYAN GUARNES

20488       PLATA, NORMAN TENEDERO

20489       PLATON, JONALYN LUCINDO

20490       PLAZA, APRIL PENAROYO

20491       PLAZA, CATHERINE ANDRADE

20492       PLAZA, JOEL DE QUIROZ

20493       PLAZA, WENDIE LUGATIMAN

20494       PLAZO, ARTHUR JEREMY SANCHEZ

20495       PLAZO, HANNAH SUGANOB

20496       PLAZOS, MELANIE FAVILA

20497       PLECER, JANE LYN BALDADO

20498       PLEGARIA, GLENN ANAIN

20499       PLETADO, KAREN GAMMAD

20500       PLETE, TRICIA CAMILLE ESTANISLAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:412 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20501       PLEÑOS, LALAINE VELASQUEZ

20502       PLOMEDA, DESIREE ABENIS

20503       PLOPENIO, APRIL DIANELA

20504       PLOPENIO, PAOLO REMODO

20505        PLUMA, DANIEL CERBITO

20506       POBADORA, JENNETTE ONTOLAN

20507       POBADORA, PRIMO EMPACES

20508       POBLETE, LOIS LYNNE BARRIENTOS

20509        POBLETE, NIMROD DELA GUARDIA

20510       POCHE, MARYGRACE LALOMA

20511       POCKIAS, DANIEL LORENZO

20512       POCONG, MARY CARMEL SABANAL

20513       POCOT, GINO LAWRENCE BASILIO

20514       POCTE, WINA MOLITAS

20515       PODRIDO, QUEENNIELYN NAVALES

20516       POGOSA, MALYN IGOT

20517       POGOSO, MA JEHAN MIFAÑA

20518       POGUILLA, JURIEL LOSABIA

20519       POJANES, JOVANNE MELECIO

20520       POJAS, JANICE ANTIGO

20521       POJAS, JOEL AÑABIEZA

20522       POKING, BELLA LAWIN

20523       POL, ROWENA ESMA

20524       POLDO, NERISSA GALIT

20525       POLESTICO, CHRISTINE NOGALADA

20526       POLIAS, VINCENT ROXAS

20527       POLICARPIO, ANGELINE CEÑIDOZA

20528       POLICARPIO, JANIERO HONRADA

20529       POLICARPIO, JELO JED DASIG

20530       POLICARPIO, MARK ANTHONY YACAT

20531       POLICARPIO, RENALEE SIMBILLO

20532       POLIDO, HAZEL FE DUCLAN

20533       POLIG, MICHAILA OPIGAN

20534       POLIGA, EMMAN TORALBA

20535       POLINAG, LEAH CORAZON ABLANEDA

20536       POLINAR, AIZA GUARDO

20537       POLIO, JUDY ESTRELLA

20538       POLIQUIT, EDEN MAY ESTRERA

20539       POLIQUIT, LEA MARIE ALAZO

20540       POLIÑO, DIANNE CATULONG

20541       POLLAN, EMILY PASAVILLA

20542       POLLICAR, EVALYN GATCHALIAN

20543       POLLOHAN, ROSALIE LAMIS

20544       POLLOSO, MARIA KRISTINA BESEDA

20545       POLQUERO, DIZZA PELAGIO

20546       POMAREJOS, CHATO RECREO

20547       POMEDA, JAIYA EL BAGUINON

20548       POMIDA, MICHAEL BARATA

20549       PONAYO, ROSEL RASCO

20550       PONCE, CLAUDINE LUCILLE ALDEA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:413 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20551       PONCE, EDMARK BULALAQUE

20552       PONCE, JESSICA OCIONES

20553       PONCE, LEONETH JAN ALAY

20554      PONCE, LUTHER OCLARET

20555       PONCE, MARIA KRISTIN BERAÑA

20556       PONCE, MARJULIE CARAYAG

20557       PONCE, MARY ROSE JULAPONG

20558       PONCE, ROCHELLE ORIÑO

20559       PONCE, RYAN PONCECA

20560       PONCE, SHAREL MAE JUAN

20561       PONCHINLAN, JENIE ROSE LICO

20562       PONCOL, RONALYN PORTRIAS

20563       PONDAVILLA, ANDY MATUNHAY

20564       PONDONG, ALLAN REMOJO

20565       PONFERRADA, FRAMEL MARIE DETERALA

20566       PONFERRADA, IRENE NARRIDO

20567       PONGASE, DIANE TOLEDO

20568       PONGASE, JESSICA BACLAYON

20569       PONGASE, NELIZA BAHIL

20570       PONGASE, PONCIANA GENERALAO

20571       PONGOS, GYZIEL DANGEL

20572       PONIO, MICHELLE JOY SAYSON

20573       PONO, MARIA RUFINA MABAQUIAO

20574       PONSARAN, CERINA VEGA

20575       PONSARAN, JENNYDEL MAYO

20576       PONSICA, ANNA MARIE DACLES

20577       PONSO, AIZA DEPOSA

20578       PONTARON, SHERYL MAE TACDORO

20579       PONTAÑELES, DENNIS BACUNAWA

20580       PONTEJO, ELLEN MAE ARTATES

20581       PONTERAS, MARIA GENALYN YADAO

20582       PONTILAR, MARK DAVE JADULCO

20583       PONTILLAS, VERONICA KARUNUNGAN

20584       PONTOY, REGINE MAE MOMO

20585       PONTUYA, MINEVEH LORIA

20586       POPA, RICKY ESPIRITU

20587       POPELO, NEIL PAOLO CERVERA

20588       POPOY, ANGIENA MUYAT

20589       POQUITA, JOHN RESTY EVANGELISTA

20590       POQUIZ, MARLON ARBOLEDA

20591       POQUIZ, RACHEL CANCINO

20592       PORCA, GERALDINE NUEVA

20593       PORCIL, FRANK MALLARI

20594       PORCIL, MARIE SYL ARICAYA

20595       PORCIONCULA, JOSEPHINE ELLEIN REYES

20596       PORCIUNCULA, JEFFREY CASTILLO

20597       PORCIUNCULA, RICKILYNN MARIANO NUAL

20598       PORENO, JEAN PEARL NAVARRO

20599       PORENO, JEFFREY SUYOSA

20600       PORMIENTO, FELIXBERTO MERCADER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:414 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20601       PORNEA, HAZEL LUBAY

20602       PORNEL, MARICAR ROLDAN

20603       POROG, NIÑO JUATON

20604       PORQUIADO, ROSELLE OLBES

20605       PORRAS, ASA GRACE TIBANG

20606       PORRAS, JESTONI ESIL

20607       PORRAS, LORIEMAY VARGAS

20608       PORRAS, MARIA JO-ANN APILADO

20609       PORTANOBA, ANALYN ALDOVE

20610       PORTE, BEVERLY AVILES

20611       PORTILLANO, JAMAICA LEGANTE

20612       PORTILLANO, KENNETH HIPOLITO

20613       PORTILLO, ENA JOSEL FELICIANO

20614       PORTILLO, FELROSE MORALES

20615       PORTODO, ROMULO JR PUNZALAN

20616       PORTON, KELVIN LEO EUSTE

20617       PORTON, MARK JEM CATUDAY

20618       PORTRIAS, MARIA AURORA MANLANGIT

20619       PORTUGUEZ, MARY GRACE HUNONGAN

20620       PORWELOS, MA GLENDA ROUELLA PELAGIO

20621       POSERIO, MARIA LERMA GELIDO

20622       POSTIGO, ARGENY CAMATOY

20623       POSTRADO, ALDRIN KARL DE GUZMAN

20624       POSTRADO, MARY APPLE LARRACAS

20625       POSTRANO, LEAN JOY COLON

20626       POSTRERO, SHIN GRACE TARIMAN

20627       POSUGAC, MINERVA MOJICO

20628       POSUGAC, TERESITA AWA

20629       POTOT, LESTER LIMPANGOG

20630       POYAOAN, MARIROSE AMBROSIO

20631       POZON, JASON FEDERIGAN

20632       POZON, MARY GRACE ANDOY

20633       PRADAS, JANIECA SASIS

20634       PRADAS, SHIELA POLLARCA

20635       PRADO, CHRISTY JOY MOVIDA

20636       PRADO, DICKSON PEÑERO

20637       PRADO, GLYNEZ LAURIAN

20638       PRADO, JOHN MICHAEL DIZON

20639       PRADO, MARISA SALVADOR

20640       PRADO, MILLETTE MELGAR

20641       PRADO, MON FERDINAND MARCO

20642       PRADO, RHONALYN DELFIN

20643       PRADO, ROSE MARIE YANOGACIO

20644       PRADO, ROWENA LUMBAO

20645       PRADO, VIVIAN REBANAL

20646       PRAEL, HIEZEL ESCOBIDO

20647       PRAGAMAC, RANDY MAGLANGIT

20648       PRAHINOG, JOCEL COLIPANO

20649       PRAICO, SARAH STEELE

20650       PRAMIS, ELOISA JARMIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:415 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20651       PRANSAL, JONAS NIEDO

20652       PRAY, ROLLY SUMALI

20653       PRE, JUNELYN TALLUD

20654       PRECIA, GERALYN JOSOL

20655       PRECILLA, GLADYS RIMAS

20656       PRECILLA, ROSALIE CANTORNE

20657       PRECILLAS, ABIGAIL MALANA

20658       PRECILLAS, RAMONIETH GOZON

20659       PRECIOSO, VINNA FAYE PAYCOL

20660       PRECONCILLO, MARK DANIEL BRUEGAS

20661       PREMARION, ANN GILYN BALDELOVAR

20662       PRESA, ERVIN REYES

20663       PRESBITERO, EMMA ALON

20664       PRESCILLAS, ACE AMIR CASES

20665       PRESENTACION, ALEJANDRO OCAMPO

20666       PRESNILLO, SARAH CLAIRE SABATER

20667       PRESNO, MA JOVIS CANAYA

20668       PRESTADO, IVY JORNALES

20669       PRESTO, EDWARD INSON

20670       PRESTO, EVA JOYCE CARAIG

20671       PRESTON, JADE DELA CRUZ

20672       PRESTOZA, CHRISMARIE RAMOS

20673       PREZA, MA TERESA JOY CANIKULA

20674       PREÑA, JOANA MARIE PADAYAO

20675       PRIAS, CHRISTINE BILLENA

20676       PRIAS, RUBY JANE TROPICO

20677       PRIETO, DARYL VINCENT BUHAY

20678       PRIETO, MAE ANTHONETTE BACOHOD

20679       PRIETO, MAFEL NEGRIDO

20680       PRIETO, ROWENA MAXIMO

20681       PRIGILLANA, RICHELL LAMUG

20682       PRIMA, SHARMIENE MAE BARCELA

20683       PRIMACIO, CRISTINE MARGATE

20684       PRIMACIO, MARY CHRIST DIACOR

20685       PRIMAVERA, JASMIN MARTINEZ

20686       PRIMAVERA, MARY JOY MENOR

20687       PRIMO, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ

20688       PRIMO, ROVELYN THOMAS

20689       PRIMO, ROY OLOS

20690       PRINCIPE, EDROSE ESPIRITU

20691       PRINCIPE, EVER BALUYUT

20692       PRINCIPE, TOM JONES REMOLONA

20693       PRING, ARLYN MANDAP

20694       PRISIMA, ARIAN ZAFRA

20695       PRITOS, NORLINE MENDOZA

20696       PRIVADO, EDISON DE LOS REYES

20697       PRIVADO, MARY EUNICE QUIACHON

20698       PRIVALDOS, JEZELLE PEÑAREDONDO

20699       PRODIGO, MAE MANDATE

20700       PROHIBIDO, JENNY FAITH TENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:416 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20701       PROJO, DONABELLA GERMO

20702       PRONGCO, JONNAFE MAE AGAN

20703       PROVIDA, SAMANTHA KAREN LEAH MARAYAN

20704       PRUDENTE, FLORIEJOY AGARCIO

20705       PRUDENTE, JEFFERSON GONZALES

20706       PRUDENTE, QUEEN LOVE JAYOPELIN

20707       PRUDENTE, ROBIN UMANGAY

20708       PRUTA, SANNY GALBO

20709       PUA, PAMELA LUISA PANES

20710       PUASO, EMERSON TURINGAN

20711       PUASO, MELCHORA CAÑETE

20712       PUAZO, JOY ANNE REYES

20713       PUBLICO, MAYLENE LLOSALA

20714       PUCOT, JAYNE CARMELO

20715       PUDDUNAN, ALLAN FLOYD DIMMANGNA

20716       PUDE, KEVIN DELA BAJAN

20717       PUEBLA, JOAN NAGUIAT

20718       PUEBLOS, BERNADETTE NAVILON

20719       PUEDA, FEVELENE DELUBIO

20720       PUENTE, LUIGI DOMINGO

20721       PUERTA, MAHALIA ZILLAH ADAYO

20722       PUERTO, RONALYN PERLAS

20723       PUETO, JEAN PEARL JORDAN

20724       PUEYO, ERNESTO JR MENDOZA

20725       PUEYO, JEMIMA PUEYO

20726       PUGONGAN, REBECCA AGAPITO

20727       PUGOY, ELAINE MAE BASILLOTE

20728       PUGRAD, MAE ROJO

20729       PUJALTE, ZERA MAINE AMERICA

20730       PUJANTE, JOMARI DE ASAS

20731       PULA, FERMIN PHILIP GREGORIO

20732       PULAN, MARIA VANEZZA BAUTISTA

20733       PULANCO, MARICHU CABAUATAN

20734       PULIDO, ELOIZA GARO

20735       PULIDO, JUMAR TONGKILI

20736       PULIDO, MARIA JOAN PRINCESS CARPESANO

20737       PULIDO, PRECIOUS DEAH OCRETO

20738       PULIG, ANA MARIE ORINE

20739       PULLAY, JASMIN ANGNGALAO

20740       PULLICAR, MARY JANE GALAPON

20741       PULMANO, RIZALIE LOZADA

20742       PULVERA, JENNEPER DUAL

20743       PUMAHING, NOVETA CUYAM-AN

20744       PUMAREN, KRISTINE BANGONON

20745       PUNAY, ALFRED MIKKO ANOT

20746       PUNAY, CRIS CHRISTIAN CONCHAS

20747       PUNDOMA, NORAIMA DISOMANGCOP

20748       PUNGYAN, MAY ROSE DELOS SANTOS

20749       PUNIT, CATHERINE JOY TENA

20750       PUNLA, MARIZ ANGELES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:417 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20751       PUNO, RHICA LUMBANG

20752       PUNO, SHERNIE THELLEN LAT

20753       PUNO, WILAIZA MARIS CUNANAN

20754       PUNONG, KATHLENE MAY BAUTISTA

20755       PUNONGBAYAN, ALVIN BENDICIO

20756       PUNSALAN, KELVIN COMIA

20757       PUNSALAN, MA ANGELA TIGLAO

20758       PUNSALANG, MARIA CLARENCE CLEMENTE

20759       PUNTILAR, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL GARCIA

20760       PUNTO, CHERRYLIE DADO

20761       PUNZAL, ARNOLD ALBERT DARIA

20762       PUNZAL, GINALYN PILAR

20763       PUNZAL, MARIANNE REGALADO

20764       PUNZAL, MARTIN JOHN SALAS

20765       PUNZALAN, CAREN MAE DAE

20766       PUNZALAN, CARLA JOY MAGPANTAY

20767       PUNZALAN, ERIKA SAJOT

20768       PUNZALAN, FRANCIS RYAN AVELLANEDA

20769       PUNZALAN, IRENE ANNIE MANRIQUE

20770       PUNZALAN, MARY JANE BALAGTAS

20771       PURCA, VANESSA ZAFRA

20772       PURGATORIO, MARIA FE VILLACERAN

20773       PURI, HANNASI BENGAN

20774       PURIFICACION, ANGELITO MONZON

20775       PURINO, RENELYN AMIDO

20776      PURISIMA, JAPETH DULAY

20777       PURISIMA, JEROME CHAVEZ

20778       PURISIMA, MARICE PEÑERO

20779       PURISIMA, SHEENA RHEA

20780       PUROC, LESTER BANGGAT

20781       PUROG, RICHMAR BAXAL

20782       PURTON, CHERRY MEI FRANCISCO

20783       PURUGGANAN, RAMIL BALOLONG

20784       PUSA, GOLDY JANE ARONG

20785       PUSAG, JOSEPH CARLO ALBORIDA

20786       PUSO, CHRISTIAN KINGKING

20787       PUSOD, HAZEL EBISA

20788       PUSON, RENE SABAREZ

20789       PUTONG, ROLANDO JR PABI

20790       PUYAT, JORDAN MANGILIT

20791       PUYAT, LOUDETTE BOQUE

20792       PUYOD, SALVE GALANG

20793       PUZON, BETTY EQUIPADO

20794       PUZON, MYRA MAE ACABAL

20795       QUARIO, RUTH LUMINAO

20796       QUE, BEA NELENE ANTOLIN

20797       QUE, ERIKA RUTH VIOLA

20798       QUE, ERROS RONEL BRAVO

20799       QUE, LORENA SEDIGO

20800       QUE, ROMELYN VALDESTAMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:418 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20801       QUEBRADO, NANCY ELAINE SALVADOR

20802       QUEBRAL, EVELYN NICOLAS

20803       QUEJA, DEXTER GABUYO

20804       QUEJADA, CYRILLE IRISH BAGAYAS

20805       QUEJADA, MERYLL JOY MARTIN

20806       QUEJADO, AUBREY SALAMANCA

20807       QUEJE, EMBLEM PEROY

20808       QUERIJERO, KRIS PALISPIS

20809       QUERO, GLADYS FAUSTINO

20810       QUERODA, RE MIA SISON

20811       QUEROLJICO, LOUELLA WICCA MARIE GALINO

20812       QUERUBEN, CLEAH ALO

20813       QUERUBIN, BARBARA MAEFLOR ENVERZO

20814       QUERUBIN, MARECRIZ CUAREZ

20815       QUESADA, MARTIN XAVIER LIM

20816       QUEVEDO, CECILLE ANN CATIVO

20817       QUEVEDO, GIOVANNI VESIN

20818       QUEZON, JULIUS KING ACABO

20819       QUIACHON, SARAHCRIS CRESCENCIO

20820       QUIAMBAO, CHARLENE VALENCIA

20821       QUIAMBAO, JOI GANTANG

20822       QUIAMBAO, MA JUNLIE CABUNDUCAN

20823       QUIAMBAO, ROLANDO TUAZON

20824       QUIAMBAO, ROXANE SARINO

20825       QUIAMCO, CRISTY ANN MARIE GONZAGA

20826       QUIAMCO, JOAN CEBUANO

20827       QUIAN, DIANE BOÑGOL

20828       QUIANZON, MARYDEL KELLY CORPUZ

20829       QUIAPO, MARICEL ALQUIZA

20830       QUIATCHON, WYLEEN ORPILLA

20831       QUIAZON, JINKY JANE JAYCO

20832       QUIBALLO, ANDIE RAFAEL ESTABILLO

20833       QUIBAN, JONEL ROSILLO

20834       QUIBAN, LEDYLOU TARUC

20835       QUIBAN, SHAILA SIW-ATEN

20836       QUIBEC, DULCE AMOR ACOSTA

20837       QUIBEN, JANREY GERON

20838       QUIBIDO, APRIL ANN CALDERON

20839       QUIBOL, JUVY ANN DAJAO

20840       QUIBOL, RHEA LOPEZ

20841       QUIBOLOY, ANGELA PAULA ODEVILAS

20842       QUIBUYEN, NELDA BERNAL

20843       QUIDATO, DENVER LAMERY

20844       QUIDATO, GRACE DEMOCRITO

20845       QUIDAY, JENNY DAVID

20846       QUIDER, VERGEL PLAZA

20847       QUIDLAT, LOUIE QUICHO

20848       QUIDOR, JAYSON RAMIREZ

20849       QUIERRE, APRIL TONGOHAN

20850       QUIERREZ, JADE MAY CUERDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:419 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20851       QUIJADA, LORNA BERBON

20852       QUIJADA, MARIA CHERRYLEN CASTOR

20853       QUIJANO, MARYBETH BELEN

20854       QUIJANO, MICHELLE UY

20855       QUIJANO, NERRY GACANG

20856       QUIJANO, RINALYN SERNA

20857       QUIJANO, RONALD SONEJA

20858       QUIJANO, RONNA MARIE BACULIO

20859       QUIJON, MELROSE ARANDID

20860       QUILALA, JENINA MIJARES

20861       QUILALA, LEANNE FERNANDEZ

20862       QUILANG, JOEMARICO MAGULIANO

20863       QUILANG, MELODY MORALES

20864       QUILANTANG, JOEY ALCALDE

20865       QUILAO, JOAN GARCERA

20866       QUILARIO, KARLA HOPE PLAZA

20867       QUILATES, JOANNA KRIS CUDAL

20868       QUILIOPE, JERLYN MAE SALES

20869       QUILLANO, BRENDALIE FALCON

20870       QUILLANO, CATHERINE GRACE DELA CRUZ

20871       QUILLAO, GERALDO NOBLESALA

20872       QUILLAO, KEMUEL VALDEVIESO

20873       QUILLOPE, MARY KIMBERLY CONSOLACION

20874        QUIMAN, LLEWELYN CANCAN

20875       QUIMBA, VERGILIO JR DENILA

20876       QUIMBO, ALVIN PELENIO

20877       QUIMCO, KEICHIE ROBLE

20878       QUIMING, MAUREEN CARBONEL

20879       QUIMING, TRANQUILINO JR LICAY

20880       QUIMO, VENUS URBANO

20881       QUIMOD, MARY JAY DIOKO

20882       QUIMPAN, ARCELLE DAGOOC

20883       QUIMSON, FRANCIS MAY CAMASO

20884       QUIMSON, IRENE MARTINEZ

20885       QUIMSON, MARY JENNILYN OCAMPO

20886       QUINA, ARNOLD BATOCABE

20887       QUINAGORAN, XYLENE CAMARAUAN

20888       QUINAIN, MARIA CIRELLA ROXAS

20889       QUINALAYO, ANALYN PALMERIA

20890       QUINALAYO, MILAROSE FERRER

20891       QUINALAYO, ROSE LOREN PINANONGAN

20892       QUINDALA, PHILLIP MOWIT

20893       QUINDOZA, ARNOLD FLORIDO

20894      QUINES, ANNABEL ABAO

20895       QUINES, MYCA GALAN

20896       QUINGCO, GILBERT ELOPRE

20897       QUINIQUITO, JOSUA DIONSON

20898       QUINLOG, GLENN MOQUIRING

20899       QUINOMPOT, CRISTEN HAMBRE

20900       QUINSAY, KYLE CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:420 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20901       QUINTANA, ARISTEO LAZO

20902       QUINTANA, CECILIA UMALI

20903       QUINTANA, MARICEL BLACER

20904       QUINTANA, NIKKO FRANKLIN SYER RUBANTE

20905       QUINTAO, WILSON BALIGASA

20906       QUINTAS, CHRISTIAN CALUBAG

20907       QUINTAS, RICHIE ALQUICER

20908       QUINTERO, ELLEN MAY PAGARAN

20909       QUINTERO, MARIA LUISA LAGUNDI

20910       QUINTERO, SHENNALYN VILLAMOR

20911       QUINTIA, REGEL VIDAL

20912       QUINTO, ANNABELLE SENTILLAS

20913       QUINTO, AVEGAIL JOSON

20914       QUINTO, BRENDA MAE RIÑON

20915       QUINTO, CLARISSA ORTEGA

20916       QUINTO, ESTEBAN BAJADO

20917       QUINTO, GLACYMAE DALIT

20918       QUINTO, JACKIELOU QUINTANS

20919       QUINTO, KEIRLYN SANTIAGO

20920       QUINTO, KRISTIAN REYES

20921       QUINTO, RIZALYN COMILANG

20922       QUINTOS, JOHN RICH BUENAVISTA

20923       QUINTOS, JOVEN MAESTRECAMPO

20924       QUIOBE, QUENNIE NASTOR

20925       QUIOGUE, BENEDICT ALLAN RODRIGUEZ

20926       QUIRABAN, MECHEL BALAHAY

20927       QUIRABO, ARIAN SURBAN

20928       QUIRANTE, FERGIELENE GRACE ALFORQUE

20929       QUIRANTE, JESSICA BANTILAN

20930       QUIRANTE, JOENEZA MANADONG

20931       QUIRANTE, REGINE VELASQUEZ

20932       QUIRINO, FAITH HUMBER CORNITO

20933       QUIRONA, DONNA BARTOLATA

20934       QUIRONA, JOSEPH PHILIP ARMENTA

20935       QUIRUZ, NEHEMIAH MUNAR

20936       QUISADA, MAYROSE QUILARIO

20937       QUISAY, LIEZEL RADONES

20938       QUISEL, SHEENA MAY VISTA

20939       QUISEL, SHERWIN ENOY

20940       QUISEO, MEFFY BUSSETH CABELLON

20941       QUISMUNDO, MERLYN COHENA

20942       QUISORA, YLAINE JOYCE DULATRE

20943       QUISOY, GELBERT LADERA

20944       QUISTO, SAMANTHA JO BRILLANTES

20945       QUITALEG, MELANIE DELOS SANTOS

20946       QUITALIG, BENZITO JR SANTIAGO

20947       QUITALIG, PAUL ARIEL DELA CRUZ

20948       QUITANIA, LYKA DELA CRUZ

20949       QUITANIA, MANILYN DIVINA

20950       QUITCO, CHARLES JUMERAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:421 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

20951       QUITE, JENNYLYN ARGARIN

20952       QUITIOAN, KENNY ROSE APAYYO

20953       QUITOLBO, JOHN MARK VELASCO

20954       QUITORAS, CHARISSA DOMA

20955       QUITORIANO, DAN JOSEPH ASTRERA

20956       QUITORIANO, SHAREE ANN JUMAMIL

20957       QUITORIO, AIZA NARCA

20958       QUITOY, DENNIS GUARDARIO

20959       QUIZA, ABEGAIL ORILLA

20960       QUIZA, JERA MANLIQUEZ

20961       QUIZON, MARY JANE BUNGATO

20962       QUIÑANOLA, DARYL SHANE JUMAWAN

20963       QUIÑANOLA, LORELIE GULLE

20964       QUIÑO, VIOLADY CASCAYAN

20965       QUIÑONES, CANDELARIO JR PIALAGO

20966       QUIÑONES, CRISANTA FABELLA

20967       QUIÑONES, GENEVA NOTO

20968       QUIÑONES, JIMMY DE GUZMAN

20969       QUIÑONES, JOANNE FORRO

20970       QUIÑONES, MYLENE VIDOR

20971       QUIÑONEZ, RONNETH MORALES

20972       RABACA, JEREMIAS JR CATIBOD

20973       RABACA, MARI KRIZZ SAGAYNO

20974       RABADON, IRMA KRIZZA LIN LIBUNAO

20975       RABAGO, CHARIS SISON

20976       RABAGO, KHATLYN SISON

20977       RABAGO, MARIA MAE LAGSIL

20978       RABANAL, EMIE JOY GUILLERMO

20979       RABANES, KRYSLYN ARENDAIN

20980       RABANG, JAY GARRETT REMULAR

20981       RABANG, NIÑA AHDIELYN BARABAD

20982       RABANO, SHELLA PERMEJO

20983       RABARA, JOY VILLANUEVA

20984       RABE, MARIFLOR PIAMONTE

20985       RABE, WENDY ANGELES

20986       RABI, ARNOLD MARMOL

20987       RABI, JASON ISAAC III ANDO

20988       RABI, JOHN PAUL MAGCULANG

20989       RABI, ROXAN AMAMAG-ID

20990       RABIDA, GLAIRE LANDERO

20991       RABINO, JOAN FALCUNIT

20992       RABINO, JOVY ABRINICA

20993       RABINO, MICHAEL REY OPURA

20994       RABO, JO-ANN ARIBAS

20995       RABONG, APHRIL PASIGON

20996       RABOR, GENESON POSTANES

20997       RABOSA, ROWELL AGAO

20998       RABOSA, RUBY JOY SANCHEZ

20999       RABOY, ZIANESSA PICO

21000       RABOYA, MARGIE DADAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:422 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21001       RABULAN, LYNN MAE OMBAO

21002       RABUSA, SHEILA MAE PALMES

21003       RABUYO, FELIX RYNOR SALCEDO

21004       RABY, RODEL FELOMINO

21005       RACADIO, JONA VIZCARA

21006       RACAZA, GIL COCINAS

21007       RACHO, DANILO ESPINOSA

21008       RACHO, MARY JEAN CASILAN

21009       RACHO, MARY LYN RADANA

21010       RACRAQUIN, RINA LADIA

21011       RACUSA, LUISITA VILOG

21012      RADA, EDMAR GUAÑO

21013       RADA, JAMES CEDRIC OLIVER RAFOL

21014       RADA, JHESSA PRIETO

21015       RADA, RYAN CAMAGTING

21016       RADAM, APRIL GAY LOVE VALDEZ

21017       RADAM, MAE LOVE KRYSTLE MAGAT

21018       RADAZA, CHONA GAY CAMADO

21019       RADAZA, KIRSHA KARA BERMIL

21020       RADAZA, MARY GRACE GURA

21021       RADEN, MAE NACUA

21022       RADORES, RAFAEL NOTARTE

21023       RAFA, MARILOU AQUINO

21024       RAFAEL, ELIDARIO VALDEZ

21025       RAFAEL, JHONABETH DEYTO

21026       RAFAEL, KENNETH MELVYN LODIA

21027       RAFAEL, LEAH DE JUAN

21028       RAFAEL, MARY GRACE SAN JOSE

21029       RAFAEL, MICHELLE PEREZ

21030       RAFAILES, NICK PAULO FERNANDEZ

21031       RAFAILES, ZAHRA JANE ENRIQUEZ

21032       RAFALLO, ARLENE JOY DUMLAO

21033       RAFANAN, ALELI GACAD

21034       RAFANAN, CINDY CUSTODIO

21035       RAFANAN, MARIA CECILIA FELARCA

21036       RAFER, ROXANNE GADGADAN

21037       RAFIÑAN, JERRY GALICIA

21038       RAFOL, HARLY QUEEN DOMINGO

21039       RAFOLS, ALDO NEIL BAGUIO

21040       RAFOLS, GLENNIE ROSE VIERA

21041       RAFOLS, MELODY JANE GUNDAYA

21042       RAFON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORIT

21043       RAFON, LORADEL MANLOLO

21044       RAGANAS, SHERYL SILDORA

21045       RAGANDANG, ELLEN AUREA

21046       RAGANIT, RANDY PEREZ

21047       RAGANIT, SALVACION QUINTANA

21048       RAGANOT, AILEEN CASTILLO

21049       RAGAS, GEOVELYN IBAÑEZ

21050       RAGAS, REVELYN GONZALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:423 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21051       RAGAS, ZAYDEE ABAN

21052       RAGASA, MARK WILSON VILLANUEVA

21053       RAGASA, MARY ANN TISEL

21054       RAGASA, RENALYN VIERNES

21055       RAGASA, RUBY ANNE TENIOSO

21056       RAGAY, JIREH JOY JALANDOON

21057        RAGMA, RONA DE VERA

21058       RAGMAC, JERRY JR ANTONIO

21059       RAGO, MAYFLOR TUMILAP

21060       RAGUAL, CLYDE BITAMOG

21061       RAGUERO, MICHAEL ANGELO PILA

21062       RAGUIN, DARYL LANOY

21063       RAGUIN, REMAR BACONGGOL

21064       RAGUIRAG, ANNALLIZA GONZALES

21065       RAHIM, ZUKIRA KALUDIN

21066       RAIPAN, JONATHAN ZULUETA

21067       RAMA, EMMIE MONTECALVO

21068       RAMA, JULIE ANNE MA-OY

21069       RAMA, MECHELLE SANJORJO

21070       RAMAC, HAZELYN TEEL

21071       RAMACHO, AILEEN QUINIQUITO

21072       RAMAL, MARIA TERESA MENORCA

21073       RAMAN, ANA GUITGUIT

21074       RAMAN, ARNEL COSE

21075       RAMAO, MARY JUVY LOLO

21076       RAMAS, AYESHA BORJA

21077       RAMAS, BYSCHE PAQUITA

21078       RAMASOLA, JOYBEL TABAMO

21079       RAMAT, DARYLE BAYGAS

21080       RAMAYRAT, GRACE MARES REALSE

21081       RAMBAC, HAZEL CALUMPIT

21082        RAMBOYONG, JAIME JR CASTRONUEVO

21083       RAMENTO, DANHILL SUSMEÑA

21084       RAMIL, JEREMY VALLENTE

21085       RAMIL, MELVIN CORTEZ

21086       RAMILLA, MA RISA BUADLART

21087       RAMILO, ALDRIN FERNANDO

21088       RAMIN, JOY SINAMBAN

21089       RAMIRAT, ROMER CAGUIL

21090       RAMIREZ, AGNES DISPO

21091       RAMIREZ, ANALETTE CORPUZ

21092       RAMIREZ, ANNALYN ELERIA

21093       RAMIREZ, BENJAMIN JR TORRES

21094       RAMIREZ, CHARO GRACE BURABOD

21095       RAMIREZ, DARRY DOMILOS

21096       RAMIREZ, EDELYN GONZALES

21097       RAMIREZ, ELVIE AGUIRRE

21098       RAMIREZ, EULA MONIQUE CUANAN

21099       RAMIREZ, FEBIE MARIANO

21100       RAMIREZ, FRANCESE THERESE RUAH ASOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:424 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21101       RAMIREZ, GRETCHEN TAGA-AN

21102       RAMIREZ, JAMAICA QUINTO

21103       RAMIREZ, JILLIAN ALLAREY

21104       RAMIREZ, JOANNA FERSIE TORRALBA

21105       RAMIREZ, JOEL SILAPAN

21106       RAMIREZ, JOSELLE ANNE ALCIDO

21107       RAMIREZ, JOYCE ANNE CELADA

21108       RAMIREZ, JOYCEL TABIOS

21109       RAMIREZ, LEA FRANCESCA DIMAILIG

21110       RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA NIDUA

21111       RAMIREZ, MARIA BERNADINE BASAYSAY

21112       RAMIREZ, MARIA LUISA ALVARINA

21113       RAMIREZ, MARIAFE BATICAN

21114       RAMIREZ, MARIE BELLE CATAMIO

21115       RAMIREZ, MARISSA DORON

21116       RAMIREZ, MARIZEL SENERICHES

21117       RAMIREZ, MARK VINCENT GAYRAMA

21118       RAMIREZ, MARY MARTHA TAN

21119       RAMIREZ, MELISSA MELENDEZ

21120       RAMIREZ, MERIANE DAMASCO

21121       RAMIREZ, MICHELLE ROXAS

21122       RAMIREZ, NICOLETTE VALIDO

21123       RAMIREZ, RAE ANTHONY TIROL

21124       RAMIREZ, RILYNNE VALERIO

21125       RAMIREZ, RYAN BALLESTEROS

21126       RAMIREZ, YOLANDA PITEL

21127       RAMIRO, REBECCA PARALIJAS

21128       RAMISCAL, BRYAN DHEL BONITA

21129       RAMISO, MAUREEN MOSQUEDA

21130       RAMO, MARIFE PAYOT

21131       RAMO, MERRY CRIS REVILLAS

21132       RAMO, ROY ALLAN TORRES

21133       RAMO, RUBELIE GALVE

21134       RAMOGA, AIME DITCHOSA

21135       RAMON, JUVELYN KIAGONG

21136       RAMONEDA, JEROME VALDEZ

21137       RAMONIDA, BEA VERSOZA

21138       RAMONOLOS, JAYZZLE YAMBOT

21139       RAMOS, ADELINE NIVERA

21140       RAMOS, AIMIE FE GUTGUTAO

21141       RAMOS, ALEXALYN ISANAN

21142       RAMOS, ALMA GUNDAY

21143       RAMOS, ALTHEA TISTON

21144       RAMOS, ALVIN MANUEL

21145       RAMOS, ANGELIE EBALLAR

21146       RAMOS, ANGELO VILLARICO

21147       RAMOS, ANNA MARIELLE DELA CUEVA

21148       RAMOS, BERNARD CASTILLO

21149       RAMOS, BERNARD IBUOS

21150       RAMOS, CATHERINE CADIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:425 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21151       RAMOS, CHARLIE MOLINA

21152       RAMOS, CHARLOTTE JOYCE FRANCISCO

21153       RAMOS, CHERRY MAY BASINANG

21154       RAMOS, CHERRY ROSE CABLAIDA

21155       RAMOS, CLARISSA BERINGUEL

21156       RAMOS, CLARIZZA STA MARIA

21157       RAMOS, CORALYN FAMINIAL

21158       RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY

21159       RAMOS, DARRYLE CARIASO

21160       RAMOS, DIANNA ROSE GARCIA

21161       RAMOS, EDRICK

21162       RAMOS, ELVRIS CANONEO

21163       RAMOS, ERIKA MAE GARROVILLO

21164       RAMOS, ERIKA MAE SEBARROTIN

21165       RAMOS, ESTELA MARIE MENDIJAR

21166       RAMOS, EUREKA DIMAYACYAC

21167       RAMOS, EXPEDITO JR SANDRINO

21168       RAMOS, FELIPA MICHELLE TORRES

21169       RAMOS, FERDINAND CEDRIX LUMIBAO

21170       RAMOS, GIL ALDRIN AGRAVANTE

21171       RAMOS, GIRLIE LAMUSAO

21172       RAMOS, HIYAS MANGABAT

21173       RAMOS, HYACINTH YONARD MARCHAN

21174       RAMOS, IMELY GLORIA

21175       RAMOS, JACKIEDEN MAGNO

21176       RAMOS, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGBITANG

21177       RAMOS, JAY-ANN ANYAYAHAN

21178       RAMOS, JAY-R SILOS

21179       RAMOS, JEFFREY SANTILLAN

21180       RAMOS, JELENIE NASH

21181       RAMOS, JENIFER SALACSACAN

21182       RAMOS, JENNIE ANN FAJARDO

21183       RAMOS, JEREMIAH QUINIA

21184       RAMOS, JEROME DIMPAS

21185       RAMOS, JHONA MAE OREJUELA

21186       RAMOS, JHOSAN CAMPO

21187       RAMOS, JILL CLARENCE JOAQUIN

21188        RAMOS, JOAN DABU

21189       RAMOS, JOANNA JOY LAMSEN

21190       RAMOS, JOE ED MARTINEZ

21191       RAMOS, JOEY OLIVER RAMOS

21192       RAMOS, JOHN PRESS MARANAN

21193       RAMOS, JOYCE ODETTE DE VILLA

21194       RAMOS, KAREN HAZEL ANGELES

21195       RAMOS, KARINA PENULLAR

21196       RAMOS, KATHLEEN JOY BERMUDEZ

21197       RAMOS, KIMBERLY TORRES

21198       RAMOS, LALAINE RENDON

21199       RAMOS, LAWRENCE MARCOS

21200       RAMOS, LILIBETH CALDERON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:426 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21201       RAMOS, LILIBETH DE ASIS

21202       RAMOS, LIZA BERNARDINO

21203       RAMOS, LOREAN LYN DE LOS REYES

21204       RAMOS, LUCY ANDAG

21205       RAMOS, MA AIKA CRISTALES

21206       RAMOS, MA CRISTINA ANGENEL CASAMIS

21207       RAMOS, MA ELENA BARCELONA

21208       RAMOS, MARIA GIEYETTE TUGNA

21209       RAMOS, MARIA ISABELLE DELA VEGA

21210       RAMOS, MARLENE GALIT

21211       RAMOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA

21212       RAMOS, MARY ANNE EBETE

21213       RAMOS, MAY BARCASE

21214       RAMOS, MAYET HACUTINA

21215       RAMOS, MINERVA MAGADIA

21216       RAMOS, NEMIA MENDOZA

21217       RAMOS, NERRIZA PICHON

21218       RAMOS, PATRIZIA ANGELINE LANAO

21219       RAMOS, PAUL OLIVER MILLARES

21220       RAMOS, PHOEBE KATES AYAG

21221       RAMOS, RACHEL ANNE TACLOB

21222       RAMOS, RAIZSA MAGABULO

21223       RAMOS, RAY JOHN MIRANDA

21224       RAMOS, RAY RAFAEL PELAUSA

21225       RAMOS, REDENTOR EDNILAO

21226       RAMOS, REUBEN JAMES MARZADO

21227       RAMOS, REX CAGAPE

21228       RAMOS, RHEA REBAJADO

21229       RAMOS, RIZA MARAVILLA

21230       RAMOS, RODORA ROSE VARGAS

21231       RAMOS, SALLY SOSA

21232       RAMOS, SARAH ACEBU

21233       RAMOS, SARAH JANE EUBRA

21234       RAMOS, SHELLA MEI HERNANDEZ

21235       RAMOS, SHIELA SEBASTIAN

21236       RAMOS, SILVERIO JR EBREO

21237       RAMOS, SOCORRO FRIAS

21238       RAMOS, TEE JAY YABES

21239       RAMOS, VIRMAR GETUIZA

21240       RAMOS, VIVIAN ISIP

21241       RAMOS, ZAIRA BENITEZ

21242       RAMOSA, APRIL DIAZ

21243       RAMOSA, JINKY DIAZ

21244       RAMOSO, SHYLACK LUMBA

21245       RAMPAS, NOELIZA PEÑALOSA

21246       RANA, ROMALYN DADEA

21247       RANADA, MA FLORES DAGUPLO

21248       RANAIN, AMAL GADUNGAN

21249       RANAN, JOAN LAZO

21250       RANARA, RHEA MARIE ABAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:427 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21251       RANCE, MARY GRACE SUCGANG

21252       RANES, KRISTINE MARI

21253       RANESIS, AR AZARCON

21254       RANGASA, RICHELLE SOLANIO

21255       RANGES, JESSILYN DE GUIA

21256       RANIDO, CLARISSE AVILA

21257       RANILLE, BRYAN LEUTERIO

21258       RANIS, DOROTHY FE ANGOT

21259       RANISES, MARK POLINTAN

21260       RANOCO, FRANCIS ABUAN

21261       RANOCO, REY JULIUS

21262       RANOCO, ROLANDO HALINA

21263       RANQUE, OLIVE RUTH MACARANAS

21264       RANTAYO, ELIZABETH RAMOS

21265       RAPADAS, DELY RASOS

21266       RAPAL, MARICEL UGALE

21267       RAPANUT, JAMES PARASO

21268       RAPAY, ANGELICA CALDO

21269       RAPIO, MAY ANN JARA

21270       RAPIRAP, MADELYN TANDOG

21271       RAPIRAP, MARIA JOSIE MAE GONZALES

21272       RAPIRAP, NIÑA JANE TAGARO

21273       RAPISTA, ANTHONY BORLADO

21274       RAPISURA, CLAUDINE JACOB

21275       RAPISURA, LEIDI NOVIE JIMENEZ

21276       RAPSING, ERIKA SALVATIERRA

21277       RAPSING, JOHN ROWAYNE MARAVILLA

21278       RAPSING, MA GRACIA BELLO

21279       RAQUEÑO, DAISY ROSE COLON

21280       RAQUIPO, CRISTEL JOY DA JOSE

21281       RAQUIÑO, MARY MAY URSULUM

21282       RARANGA, DYLAN EDWARD ROSALES

21283       RARAS, JASON YAGYAGEN

21284       RARIZA, JAMICAH DONEZA

21285       RARO, HANNAH GRACE RUFO

21286       RARUGAL, REMEDIOS PALLONES

21287       RASAY, RITCHEL BALBIDO

21288       RASCO, ORLIE SERGIO

21289       RASE, JERIZA CALAGOS

21290       RASID, SHERNA BARA

21291       RASIMO, KATHERINE AMAR

21292       RATCHO, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS

21293       RATIFICAR, JUNE KRISTINE GRAPA

21294       RATILLA, JUDITH MENDIOLA

21295       RAUT-RAUT, CELINDO TANO

21296       RAVAL, JENEVIVE TAMBOLA

21297       RAVANA, REGIELYN ORTEGA

21298       RAVELO, KAREN JOY

21299       RAVIDA, GLEN COLLINS ORTIZ

21300       RAVINA, JOHN NESTLEE AGBAYANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:428 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21301       RAYEL, RAQUEL MENDOZA

21302       RAYLA, CEDRIC MAGBOO

21303       RAYMUNDO, ARLYN PARAS

21304       RAYMUNDO, BRYAN PERRY CALDA

21305       RAYMUNDO, CARISSA MARCHAN

21306       RAYMUNDO, JOAN MARCOS

21307       RAYMUNDO, JOVY TEPAIT

21308       RAYMUNDO, JUSTINE ONG

21309       RAYO, JOHN RUEL ROQUE

21310       RAYO, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ

21311       RAZ, JEZABETH MAGTUBA

21312       RAZ, JOEL AMURAO

21313       RAZ, RACHELLE MANDOCDOC

21314       RAZA, AVEGAIL RONCAL

21315       RAZALAN, APRILENE DELA CRUZ

21316       RAZO, JILL NAPARAN

21317       RAZON, BRYAN MATALOG

21318       RAZONABLE, REEGEE CAMIA

21319       RAZONABLE, RIZA VIDAL

21320       RAZUL, DEEMA BAGUINSOSDON

21321       RAÑA, DONNA CHARM DEMILLO

21322       RAÑA, JANE RAMO

21323       RAÑA, MIA KRYSTEL SELDA

21324       RAÑA, SHARMAINE JOY BRIONES

21325       RAÑADA, ROSALINDA MANUEL

21326       RAÑESES, CHRISTINE TOLEDO

21327       RAÑISES, GERLIE FE IPANAG

21328       RAÑO, MILA ROSE FERNANDEZ

21329       RAÑOA, ADORAGASA ALIGUIS

21330       RAÑOCO, ALEXANDER BAL-UT

21331       RAÑOLA, PIA MARIE MANJARES

21332       RAÑON, DENNIS NAVIA

21333       RAÑOSA, GENEVIEVE ABAD

21334       REA, GEROME GIGANTO

21335       REAL, MYLENE MARQUINA

21336       REAL, VENUS MARIE ALONZO

21337       REALCO, JOHN GEORGE BERON

21338       REALINGO, RHEA MAE MUÑOZ

21339       REALISTA, MARVEN JOE RAMOS

21340       REALIZAN, DONABEL BALAHAY

21341       REALUBIT, GISELLS MANABAT

21342       REAMBONANZA, MARK LOMBOY

21343       REAMBONANZA, RIZA GANUELAS

21344       REAMOSIO, MAYENA ARNAIZ

21345       REANOGA, MYLENE PARALE

21346       REANZO, MARVIN BARTOLATA

21347       REARIO, MARIGIE IBIAS

21348       REAZON, MARK KENNAN PEÑAMANTE

21349       REAÑO, CHRISTINGEL DE LARA

21350       REBADA, EDCEL OLVINADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:429 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21351       REBADEJO, JERECO ORTIZ

21352       REBANCOS, ABIGAIL GAMIT

21353       REBANCOS, MA JESSICA VILLANUEVA

21354        REBATO, JACKIELYN BARONIA

21355       REBAY, LEIZYL MERALLO

21356       REBELLION, ROXANNE DAPLA

21357       REBELLO, LESLIE ANN CANDELARIO

21358        REBIBIS, MICHELLE ROSE BOQUIREN

21359       REBIGAN, NERLYN FLORENTINO

21360       REBITE, RUCEN MURCIA

21361       REBLANDO, BERNADETTE PAZ

21362       REBLORA, CATHERINE ABANDO

21363       REBLORA, LILIBETH VILLEGAS

21364       REBOLDELA, DAISERIE DISONO

21365       REBOLLOS, QUEENIE FAITH CENIZA

21366       REBOLLOS, VEM BIA SISON

21367       REBONG, JODIE ANNE JAVIER

21368       REBONG, PRINCESS ELEXIES BARCENAS

21369       REBOTON, RAYMART PERFAS

21370       REBUCAS, JOYCE FE BUTON

21371       REBUTA, MARCELIE ADALA

21372       REBUYA, MARY GRACE DADOR

21373       REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE

21374       RECABAR, LEA TUCAS

21375       RECAMARA, ANGELICA BALASE

21376       RECAMUNDA, JOANNE ANDES

21377       RECAÑA, ABEGAIL PADERNAL

21378       RECAÑA, GLADYS MAY ABIADA

21379       RECAÑA, JANE SINGUEO

21380       RECAÑA, QUIR JUN JARLIDO

21381       RECEDE, ROY CEDRIC OLARTE

21382       RECEPCION, HAYDIE BREGALA

21383       RECESIO, ANNIE RUTH APOJEN

21384       RECIBIDO, JANE CANILLO

21385       RECIERDO, TONI ROSE BENISANO

21386       RECILLO, ABEGAIL BABIANO

21387       RECIPROCO, NORIELET MILLARE

21388       RECOMENDABLE, RICHELLE YARTE

21389       RECON, MONSOUR FRENZ KATIGBAK

21390      RECONCILLO, MARK JOFFET AMARO

21391       RECORBA, ARLYN GIANAN

21392       RECREO, JEREMIAH GASOC

21393       RECTO, ERWIN LATOGA

21394       RECTO, NECY NAGUIT

21395       RECTO, RHEA ROSE JAMISOLA

21396       RECTO, ROHMAJ IVYROSE SARMIENTO

21397       RECUERDO, ELDERIC PANGANIBAN

21398       RED, FATIMA MAE PATENTES

21399       RED, KENNETH RYAN MUÑOZ

21400       RED, PRETZEL ANN GODIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:430 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21401       REDIDO, FRETCHIE VILLAVILES

21402       REDIMA, BLESSIE KAYE JAVIER

21403       REDIMA, KIM PEARL GAJON

21404       REDO, ELVERT ARVIE MAÑEBO

21405       REDOBLE, JOE ART BISCARO

21406       REDON, ROLLETA DOMIGAN

21407       REDOÑA, MARAH ANNA FELINA AVILA

21408       REDUCTO, JUDYCEL DE LA PEÑA

21409       REDULA, APRIL DURAN

21410       REFAZO, KRISHALENE JADE FEBRER

21411       REFIL, MARY JANE CADUBLA

21412       REFOGIO, JONIELYN CRISTOBAL

21413       REFORMA, CARMELA ANA ALMONTE

21414       REFORMADO, CHESIAH SARIA

21415       REFORMINA, MIRALONA ANINIPOT

21416       REFUERZO, JESSA PALICDON

21417       REFUGIO, ANGIENNETTE LARAGA

21418       REGALA, DANDY OPERIANO

21419       REGALA, MYNIE GALAS

21420       REGALA, WERNEL DAGOHOY

21421       REGALADO, ANALEE DE LA CRUZ

21422       REGALADO, CRESIRINE SANTILLAN

21423       REGALADO, JENNIFER GOYENA

21424       REGALADO, JEZZAH MAE DE LOS REYES

21425       REGALADO, MARY GRACE GAMBONG

21426       REGALADO, SWEET YVONNE PEREZ

21427       REGALARIO, MA JENELYN CANON

21428       REGALARIO, MARK RICHARD PLOPINIO

21429       REGALARIO, MICHEL ESPINOLA

21430        REGASPI, JONAH CABALTERA

21431       REGASPI, JULIE ANGELIE NARCISO

21432       REGASPI, RIZ MARRIEL POQUIZ

21433       REGAÑON, PHOEBE JANE BENTILANON

21434       REGIDOR, GLENA ROSE TACUBAN

21435       REGIDOR, MARY DORIS MALOC

21436       REGIDOR, MELYBETH ALARCON

21437       REGIDOR, RONA AGLOBO

21438       REGINALDO, OLIVER RETRETA

21439       REGINES, JAMES GALOLO

21440       REGINIO, FRANKLIN ROBLES

21441       REGIO, IRISH ODNIMER

21442      REGIS, JOSE JR DUMAPIAS

21443       REGIS, JULIE MAR MOMONGAN

21444       REGIS, ROSE MAE DIONSAY

21445       REGODO, CLAIRE DE LARA

21446       REGODOS, JOTAM MAGONCIA

21447       REGONDOLA, JOVELYN DEL CARMEN

21448       REGONDOLA, NHEIL JAMES VICTORINO

21449       REGONDON, MELISA ARILAS

21450      REGOROSO, CHARISSE PANAGSAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:431 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

21451       REGUDO, JENNY VILLANUEVA

21452       REGULTO, GESELLE URBI

21453       RELACION, ROSEMARIE TABANAO

21454       RELACION, SEAN RAY SARMAGO

21455       RELAMPAGO, CONNIE QUILO

21456       RELAMPAGO, IVY JOY REMOLINO

21457       RELAMPAGOS, LIEZEL GAY QUIRANTE

21458       RELAMPAGOS, SUSHMITA DAYANARA MANIGO

21459       RELATADO, LEAH LAGBUCAN

21460       RELATADO, STEPHANIE JUANICO

21461       RELATOR, JERRY SOTELO

21462       RELATOR, SHARA MAE MACASINAG

21463       RELATORRE, JUNE PANIQUE

21464       RELIGIOSO, MIKE ALLEN DIMALIGAYA

21465       RELIMBO, KIEL PATRICK IQUIÑA

21466       RELLAMAS, JOHN ARVIN REYES

21467       RELLENTE, MARIA LEAZIE DUQUE

21468       RELLERMO, NONNA ANGELIQUE MABANSAG

21469       RELLON, JERALYN ANCAJAS

21470       RELON, RICHELYN CAPISNON

21471       RELOS, AURORA MARALLI

21472       RELOS, LEOVIGILDO JR ARCES

21473       RELOS, RUBY-ANN JOSUE

21474       RELOSA, JOSEPH SAYAM

21475       RELOSA, SARAH JANE AGOSTO

21476       RELOTA, LOUIE BIO

21477       RELOVA, JOSHUA REI BRAVANTE

21478      RELUYA, LORNA CANONEGO

21479       REMADA, ERIKA FIANNE MARIE GADUYON

21480       REMBULAT, CARMELYN ISEDENIA

21481       REMEDIOS, KYRIE JOZYNE RANARIO

21482       REMEGIO, DONNA KIRSTY SACOR

21483       REMENTILLA, JELDEN JOY BANATE

21484       REMERATA, ANALIE TORRES

21485       REMIGIO, CHRISTIANA ERICA CAPOBRES

21486       REMIGIO, MARY JANE BALLESTEROS

21487       REMO, DIANNE DE GUZMAN

21488       REMO, ROSS ANN MORENO

21489       REMOLA, ESTRELIETA BICAS

21490       REMOLA, JOSEPH JULIENE LESONDRA

21491       REMOLADO, JAN MICHAEL ROBLES

21492       REMOLANO, BELINDA EREGIL

21493       REMOLANO, RITCHELLE JUBO

21494       REMOLAR, JULIE ANN PRIAGOLA

21495       REMOLLO, ROSALINE CARIÑO

21496       REMONDE, ROSEDELIA REGINAN

21497       REMOROSA, LEIZEL PALAMINE

21498       REMOROZA, JEANIE AVELINO

21499       REMOROZA, JECEL GUILLEN

21500       REMOROZA, LEONARD LAVAREÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:432 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21501       REMOROZA, SHEENA ESCALANTE

21502       REMORTA, MICHELLE OBISPO

21503       REMOS, MELLISA VALDEZ

21504       REMOTIGUE, HANNAH LOVELLE OBUTA

21505       REMPILLO, EURIKA BURDEOS

21506       REMPILLO, LEMUEL RAMOS

21507       REMULTA, CHARLENE MARIE VINCO

21508       REMULTA, MARIECRIS COMENDADOR

21509       REMULTA, RALPH DUROPAN

21510       RENDAL, ESTHER FE GARCIA

21511       RENDAL, MIRA SOL MASAMONG

21512       RENDON, KRISTA FUENTES

21513       RENDON, MICHELLE DIAZ

21514       RENDOQUE, MICHELLE PILAPIL

21515       RENEGADO, CHRISTIAN HADAP

21516       RENIDO, IRIE JANE AGOT

21517       RENIGEN, JOHN PAUL SUMAYLO

21518       RENOBLAS, JERREL

21519       RENORIA, BEVERLYN APAN

21520       RENTOY, STEPHANIE SALAZAR

21521       RENULO, KIMBERLY ANNE MAQUIO

21522      REODAVA, HANIE GRACE IQUIÑA

21523       REOLA, MARL FRANCIS SUMPAY

21524       REOLALAS, SALLY PELOVELLO

21525       REOLIGIO, JOANA MARIE CARACAS

21526       REONAL, JODEE JOY MARGATE

21527       REONAL, MARIA CECILIA PRADO

21528       REOPTA, NICA WINNIEDEL MELENDRES

21529       REOPTA, ROSALIE CORALDE

21530       REOSA, QUEEN ANNACELLE ANAY

21531       REPAZ, DIANA MERCED

21532       REPE, GENALYN SABANAL

21533       REPEL, RIANNE PACATANG

21534        REPIQUE, ANALYN AGOCOY

21535       REPIZO, SAINT ALLAN JORGE SABANDO

21536       REPOLIDON, ELLEN MAE ANGGA

21537       REPOMANTA, JOSHUA MORA

21538       REPONTE, GILL AVES

21539       REPONTE, JOHN PAUL ALSOLA

21540       REPOSPOSA, MARY JOY PORIO

21541       REQUERME, GRACE MABIDA

21542       REQUIEZ, DARLENE COTONER

21543       REQUILLO, SAMANTHA JANE BANEZ

21544       REQUINA, JELANNIE DACULLO

21545       REQUINTA, LOURDES REBULANAN

21546        REQUINTO, KRISTINE JOY GENTOLIA

21547       RESAYAGA, JOWI BUSTARGA

21548       RESCOBER, ANGELI ANN SARDEA

21549       RESCUBER, JENNIFER BARBA

21550       RESERONI, MARIA LINA RELLIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:433 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21551       RESGUARDO, RET JULIO DEPASUCAT

21552       RESIDE, KATHLENE JOYCE NICER

21553       RESPETO, MELVIN OBIAS

21554       RESPICIO, ALEXANDER BERGANTIÑOS

21555       RESPICIO, ANTHONY JAMES CALVE

21556       RESTON, CHRISTINE BARACLAN

21557       RESTOR, LESLIE PANGANORON

21558       RESTUM, REALIE CANTES

21559       RESUELLO, IAN JOSEPH PAYOYO

21560       RESUENA, NICOLE INGRID MENDOZA

21561       RESUENTO, KRISTINE MARIE CUREG

21562       RESUENTO, RHODONA TABILID

21563       RESUGENIO, MHARVIN ALMAGRO

21564       RESURECCION, ANGELU DUNGAO

21565       RESURRECCION, JHOANNA MARIE SAMONTE

21566       RESURRECCION, KAREN SALVADOR

21567       RESURRECCION, MARK PHILIP PESQUISA

21568       RESURRECCION, MARY GAY NAVARRO

21569       RETAMAL, ALEXANDER RABOR

21570       RETANAL, JOHN LAWRINCE ESPINO

21571       RETANIA, DIAMELA TRINIDAD

21572       RETINIO, VANEZA KATE YECLA

21573       RETIZA, JAMES SANTIAGO

21574       RETIZA, MERIGEN DADUL

21575       RETOMA, JULIE VENUS

21576       RETOME, RONELYN DELA CUESTA

21577       RETONE, LOURENCE ESMERALDA

21578       RETRETA, MARK JAYSON RONDON

21579       RETUTA, MARIBETH CASTAÑEDA

21580       RETUYA, JENIFER MONTAJES

21581       RETUYA, MARIESSA DIAZ

21582       REVAMONTE, MARIAN GRACE UGALDE

21583       REVELAR, CHARLENE GAIL FEGALQUIN

21584       REVELO, MARICEL LERION

21585       REVERENTE, ALVIN SAMBAJON

21586       REVIL, GWYN LAWRENCE QUISUMBING

21587       REVILLA, IVES NEIL ROA

21588       REVILLA, ROBERTO DELGADO

21589       REVOLTAR, LEIRA MAY PORTEM

21590       REVUELTA, JOHN PHILIP FELIZARTA

21591       REY, IRISH RABINO

21592       REY, LEIZYL DIANCO

21593       REY, MELISSA DURIAS

21594       REY SANTOS, VERNADETH JHOANE MARIE DAMASCO

21595       REYES, ALLELUIA SESE

21596       REYES, ALMA AQUINO

21597       REYES, ALVIN VALENZUELA

21598       REYES, ANJINETTE VONNE SERNA

21599       REYES, ARNOLD CELESTINO

21600       REYES, BERNICE LIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:434 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21601       REYES, BEVERLY HILARIO

21602       REYES, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL

21603       REYES, CASIMIRO BAJANDI

21604       REYES, CHARLOTTE PORTO

21605       REYES, CLIFORD MELENDRES

21606       REYES, CZARINA BELOSO

21607       REYES, DANILO ALCANTARA

21608       REYES, DARLO PUNGTILAN

21609       REYES, DAVE GUIAO

21610       REYES, DIANARA JOY VALDEZ

21611       REYES, DONITA ROSE DIZON

21612       REYES, DONNA AMBAG

21613       REYES, DOROTHY DULANG

21614       REYES, EDWIN SUGAY

21615       REYES, ELA MAE UMALI

21616       REYES, EMMYLOU IBO

21617       REYES, ERIC MALAPASCUA

21618       REYES, ERLIZA LUMAPAG

21619       REYES, ERNA HESSA PILAPIL

21620       REYES, ESTER LADIGNON

21621       REYES, EVAN RUIZ

21622       REYES, EVELYN MUSA

21623       REYES, FLORENDA RAPAL

21624       REYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH MAANO

21625       REYES, FREDELYN LANGKYA

21626       REYES, GERISE REYES

21627       REYES, GIBSON DULAY

21628       REYES, GIGI MAGSIPOC

21629       REYES, GLERISIEL ANNE ECLEVIA

21630       REYES, GLORILENE PABLO

21631       REYES, GRETCHEN ENDONILA

21632       REYES, HIVY RASONABE

21633       REYES, ICEL ANN BERRI

21634       REYES, IRENE SARSALE

21635       REYES, IRENE MAY BOLOS

21636       REYES, JAN KEESHIA LICHAUCO

21637       REYES, JASMIN GAMBOA

21638       REYES, JAY CANAPI

21639       REYES, JECYNET BRIONES

21640       REYES, JENNELYN BUNGLO

21641       REYES, JENNIFER TURLA

21642       REYES, JESSICA CORPUZ

21643       REYES, JESSIE JOE CRUZ

21644       REYES, JHONNY PAL

21645       REYES, JHOY LADDRAN

21646       REYES, JOAN LAWAN

21647       REYES, JOBELLE SALALILA

21648       REYES, JOE MARK ENRIQUEZ

21649       REYES, JONAH DE GALA

21650       REYES, JOSEPHINE SORIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:435 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21651       REYES, JOVIE MELENDRES

21652       REYES, JOWHIE ANNE EVANGELISTA

21653       REYES, JOY PEREÑA

21654       REYES, JOY EDILAINE DELA CRUZ

21655       REYES, JUBIE ANN LAMBINICIO

21656       REYES, KAREN GAMAS

21657        REYES, KATHERINE DULA

21658       REYES, KRISTEL PING-AY

21659       REYES, KRIZEL MAE DESUYO

21660       REYES, LADY KRISTINE DELA VEGA

21661      REYES, LEE MUNDA

21662       REYES, LENIE OLIMPIADA

21663       REYES, LESHEL CASTRO

21664       REYES, MA CATHERINE DIVINAGRACIA

21665       REYES, MA CORAZON PARAISO

21666       REYES, MA CRISTINA PACIA

21667       REYES, MADELYN SANTOS

21668       REYES, MANIYA DIANNE ARANCES

21669       REYES, MARIA ANA BALORO

21670       REYES, MARIA GRACE IVY LORICA

21671       REYES, MARIA JENNIFER OPIAZA

21672       REYES, MARIBETH DACALLOS

21673       REYES, MARIST MIRANDA

21674       REYES, MARJORIE TUGADE

21675       REYES, MAUREEN ISIP

21676       REYES, MEGAN KAY TADEO

21677       REYES, MERCEDITA SALCEDO

21678       REYES, MERWIN MAIKO EBRON

21679       REYES, MICHAELA NAVA

21680       REYES, MICHELLE JANE PIA

21681       REYES, MIFFY ROSE MIRABUENO

21682       REYES, MIRASOL ROLLON

21683       REYES, MYKEE SHAYNE PESIGAN

21684       REYES, PATRICIA DE CASTRO

21685       REYES, PAULA ANGELINE GRANDE

21686       REYES, PHILIP BAGTAS

21687       REYES, REA MIRANDA

21688       REYES, RENIELYN ENRILE

21689       REYES, REY MARK GALERA

21690       REYES, REYMUNDO PADUA

21691       REYES, RIZA HERMIDA

21692       REYES, RIZELIE REYES

21693       REYES, ROMILI LOPEZ

21694       REYES, ROMINA JERIE AURE

21695       REYES, RONALD CHRISTOPHER SIMBULAN

21696       REYES, ROSELL PALOMARES

21697       REYES, ROXANNE FRANZA

21698       REYES, RYAN BANDADA

21699       REYES, SARAH JANE HERNANDO

21700       REYES, SHEILA LAGROSAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:436 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21701       REYES, SHEILA MAE DAWA

21702       REYES, TERESA YUMANG

21703       REYES, URIEL SAM UBALDE

21704       REYES, UZZIEL FRANCIS

21705       REYES, WINNELYN CATACUTAN

21706       REYES, WIZAR PEARL MAXILOM

21707       REYES, ZANDRA NEMIR

21708       REYNADO, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ

21709       REYNALES, ARNULFO TABA

21710       REYNANTE, KATHERINE GRACE ANN FERNANDO

21711       REYNERA, DELFIN JR FLORES

21712       REYNO, DINA MAE AMAR

21713       REYNO, JULIE BETH VIERNES

21714       REYNO, LEA PARULI

21715       REYTA, LEAH ANN BESMONTE

21716       REÑOS, GIEVEN PADINAS

21717       REÑOS, YOLANDA CASPE

21718       RIANO, MAYSIE OLAES

21719      RIBADA, KRISTINE GARADO

21720       RIBEIRO, JESSICA SOLDEVILLA

21721       RIBON, CARMENA FAINA

21722       RIBON, JERELYN ROBLES

21723       RIBOT, ELLIEZAR MARIN

21724       RICAFORT, DANYSTELLE HUGO

21725       RICAFORT, EDNA LYN HULIPAS

21726       RICAFORT, EVA CASTILLO

21727       RICAFORT, MARK DAVE OLIVEROS

21728       RICAFORTE, MARIA LYN CANILLO

21729       RICAFRANCA, RAQUEL GUMAL

21730       RICAFRENTE, CHERYL SASO

21731       RICAFRENTE, MARIE ROSE TUBIO

21732       RICALDE, MARIBETH BULAWAN

21733       RICALDE, MIRASOL BONCALES

21734       RICAMARA, RICHARD LABOS

21735       RICAPLAZA, JUNRY TOMAQUIN

21736       RICAPLAZA, SHIELA MAE TOMAQUIN

21737       RICARDO, DIVINE GRACE ROMERO

21738       RICO, AUDREY JOYCE AGUSTIN

21739      RICO, JUSTINE NIEBLA

21740       RICO, MICHAEL JOSEPH GALIT

21741       RICO, REYALYN DALIDA

21742       RIEGO, ELA JANE BRIONES

21743       RIEGO, JOHN LESTER MANALO

21744       RIEGO, ZYRYLL LARGADO

21745       RIEL, RIECHEL CERVANTES

21746       RIETA, ADELYN QUILIT

21747       RIFAREAL, IRISH OLIVAR

21748       RIFAREAL, MICHAEL SALAZAR

21749       RIGODON, MA LORY GRACE

21750       RIGOR, IVIELYN LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:437 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21751       RIGOR, MIRASOL APURADO

21752       RILLAS, LANIE MAE VILLAS

21753       RILLERA, MELVIE GEMINIANO

21754       RILLO, CHRISTIAN GURTIZA

21755       RILLO, JOELMAR RIVERA

21756       RILLORTA, LARIZA MARQUEZ

21757       RILLORTA, VILMA CAOILE

21758       RIMANDO, GRACECHELLE CRUZ

21759       RIMANDO, JOEL ARIZ

21760       RIMBAOA, ROXANNE CABASAL

21761       RINION, SHEILA MARIE BULUSAN

21762       RIO, ALLAN RAMO

21763       RIO, JELLIN CLARO

21764       RIO, RENA LOU BARBON

21765       RIO, ZILLAH DAWN CALDA

21766       RIOFLORIDO, NINIA REGINIO

21767       RIOMALES, JON PHILIP LORENZO

21768       RIOPAY, ROMEL JOHN AMANTOY

21769       RIOS, BENJONE PASIGAY

21770       RIOS, KAREN ROBISO

21771       RIOS, MA FLORICEL OCHAVEZ

21772       RIOS, MELVIN VILLEGAS

21773       RIOS, SWEENEY SHANE UERA

21774       RIPARIP, DONNA GRACE SANTILLAN

21775       RIPARIP, MA CECILIA ANDIA

21776       RIPDOS, LOVELIE ESCRIBANO

21777       RIPDOS, MYLEN CODERA

21778       RIPO, ELSIE BALDE

21779       RIPO, ROY ALTAVANO

21780       RIQUE, ARIEL ESTEBAN

21781       RITUAL, LOUGIE ANN CUERDO

21782       RIVA, REBECCA MODESTA

21783       RIVADENIERA, DALISSA GABRIEL

21784       RIVAMONTE, MARIA JOSEFA ANONUEVO

21785       RIVAS, CLAIRE GORREON

21786       RIVAS, MICHAEL BOTON

21787       RIVERA, ANA RHODORA BURAS

21788       RIVERA, ARIEL REGINALD SANTOS

21789       RIVERA, ARNOLD VILLOSIS

21790       RIVERA, CHARMAINE LEONILLE GABION

21791       RIVERA, CHRISTIAN CONRAD MESIAS

21792       RIVERA, CRISTINE BERNADETTE VALENCIA

21793       RIVERA, DANNA JHANE MESA

21794       RIVERA, DICKSIE FABILLAR

21795       RIVERA, EDWIN REY REQUIERO

21796       RIVERA, ELLEN MAE EGE

21797       RIVERA, FATIMA CETRON

21798       RIVERA, FRENCEE ANNE LANSANGAN

21799       RIVERA, FRINCE BRYAN TUANQUIN

21800       RIVERA, GELYN LLAMELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:438 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21801       RIVERA, GEORGIA MAE AGUILAR

21802       RIVERA, GINA TAÑEDO

21803       RIVERA, GLENN DELA ROSA

21804       RIVERA, JANET DE VERA

21805      RIVERA, JANICE MAE BERMOY

21806       RIVERA, JEANIAH BUGARIN

21807       RIVERA, JENIESA PEDRA

21808       RIVERA, JHARMAENNE OLAVARIO

21809       RIVERA, JOANNE ASHLEY

21810       RIVERA, JOHN AMIEL ALVAREZ

21811       RIVERA, JOHN CARLO TUIZA

21812       RIVERA, JOHN PAULO MANALO

21813       RIVERA, JOHNYVIE OLAVARIO

21814       RIVERA, JON DARREN VALDEZ

21815       RIVERA, JOSCELLE JOYCE LAUDE

21816       RIVERA, JULIUS LEONARD UY

21817       RIVERA, JULIZA ANNA VILLANUEVA

21818       RIVERA, KRIS IAN JUMAWID

21819       RIVERA, LEA SAMAR

21820       RIVERA, LOUIE CRIS SARMIENTO

21821       RIVERA, MARCY RICCI ESTOMAGUIO

21822       RIVERA, MARIE GRACE MACALAM

21823       RIVERA, MARIFIE ARELLANO

21824       RIVERA, MARK GARCIA

21825       RIVERA, MARK ALDRIN GUEVARRA

21826       RIVERA, MARY GRACE CASILLANO

21827       RIVERA, MARY GRACE JORE

21828       RIVERA, MARY ROSE JAMERA

21829       RIVERA, MAUREEN MAE AUZA

21830       RIVERA, MAY ANN PULPULAAN

21831       RIVERA, MELODY TALON

21832       RIVERA, NIKKI JOHAN SALOMON

21833       RIVERA, RANIROSE NARVAEZ

21834       RIVERA, REDENTOR AGTARAP

21835       RIVERA, ROLAN MASAMOC

21836       RIVERA, ROMAR JOHN MIRANDA

21837       RIVERA, SARAH CAMAY

21838       RIVERA, SHAILANIE VALLE

21839       RIVERA, SHERYL MONTINOLA

21840       RIVERA, SHIRLYN SWEET JOY GEÑORGA

21841       RIVERA, VENUS DE JESUS

21842       RIVERA, ZINNIA ANGOT

21843       RIVERO, BRYAN DE ALDAY

21844       RIVERO, KATHERINE ARDOÑA

21845       RIVERO, KRYSTALAIRE FLORES

21846       RIVERO, QUEENIE ORIONDO

21847       RIVERO, RIZZA MIJILA

21848       RIZADA, EDGELYN CAMBALO

21849       RIZADA, MARY CHELO FIGUERAS

21850       RIZAL, MEA BEVERLEY JAROY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:439 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21851       RIZAL, REX ANGELO GARCIA

21852       RIZALADO, ANGELIE REBUTA

21853       RIZALDO, SYLVIA AGUILAR

21854       RIZARDO, MAISIE KATE VA-AY

21855       RIZARDO, REA LAUDE

21856       RIZARE, ROSE ANN ARANEZ

21857       RIZON, STEPHANIE ARTILLERO

21858       RIÑO, CONSUELO ASTO

21859       ROA, ARESTEO MASUNONG

21860       ROA, LUCILLE CURSO

21861       ROA, ROSELLE BALAHADIA

21862       ROA, ROWELL MACASOHOL

21863       ROALES, MARY CARMEL SALAZAR

21864       ROARING, JULIET PADILLA

21865       ROARING, KEM DENLIE REBLANDO

21866       ROBEDISO, GAYLYN SISON

21867       ROBEN, ALMA REPAL

21868       ROBETE, MARITES LOSITANO

21869       ROBIDE, NAZARETH MAE PELIGRES

21870       ROBIELOS, MARIE CRIS VALERIO

21871       ROBIHID, KRISTALE SHIEN FEÑOLA

21872       ROBINOS, CRISTINA RAMAY

21873       ROBISO, LIMUEL BAGUIO

21874       ROBISO, SHYRA RIBOT

21875       ROBIÑOL, RODEL AGOCOY

21876       ROBIÑOS, ANAMAE SALAHAG

21877       ROBLE, DAPHNIE RAIN YLANAN

21878       ROBLE, GLENN JAKOSALEM

21879       ROBLE, IVY CLAIRE MANINGO

21880       ROBLE, JYMAR MANGAS

21881       ROBLES, DANNICA CRUZ

21882       ROBLES, DENNIS PEDROSO

21883       ROBLES, JAZEL LYNDIE SALVILLA

21884       ROBLES, JOHN GERALD JULIO

21885       ROBLES, KEENE KARL ESPADON

21886       ROBLES, MA CARMEL LUTAOS

21887       ROBLES, MARY JANE GRANITIN

21888       ROBLES, MIRASOL MABAQUIAO

21889       ROBLES, PHOEBE CLAIRE DELA CRUZ

21890       ROBLES, RIZA AÑES

21891       ROBLES, RONNIE CALZADO

21892       ROBLES, SHASTINE DHARYLL PEREABRAS

21893       ROBRIGADO, MARGIE DE LIMA

21894       ROBUELTO, GERALDINE CATLI

21895       ROCA, JONALYN CONCEPCION

21896       ROCAMORA, MARIAH JAMIE RAMAS

21897       ROCAMORA, NICEL FUENTES

21898       ROCERO, NESTLY CORTEZ

21899       ROCETES, ROMMEL CUNTAPAY

21900       ROCILLOSA, IVYROSE CUEVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:440 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21901       ROCO, JESSIE ARGUILLES

21902       ROCO, MARY GRACE ARGUILLES

21903      ROCUTAN, CHENLY UBALDO

21904       RODA, ARLENE BARASON

21905       RODA, IVIE LLANERA

21906       RODA, KEN ALEXANDER ARIPAL

21907       RODA, VON JOEL SINADJAN

21908       RODANO, KENT MICHAEL CEMPRON

21909       RODAS, MARY GRACE MORAL

21910       RODELAS, EDWARD AROMA

21911       RODELAS, MARIELLE CARINGAL

21912       RODELAS, PAMELA BASILAN

21913       RODELAS, REYNALYN PERMEJO

21914       RODELLAS, ALFRED PERU

21915       RODIL, FRANNIE MANALO

21916       RODIL, MA ELOISA HERRERA

21917       RODIL, MICHELE MEDINA

21918       RODIL, SHEILA LYN MAGANA

21919       RODJIL, KENTH KENNETH CAADIANG

21920       RODOLFO, ARRAH MAE CUSTODIO

21921       RODOLFO, JUVELYN EBREO

21922       RODOLFO, LEONICE AYENGAN

21923       RODRIGO, ALEJANDRO AMANCIO

21924       RODRIGO, JAPHET AÑONUEVO

21925       RODRIGO, JOAN TUMALIP

21926       RODRIGO, NENITA RAYMUNDO

21927       RODRIGO, RONNEL ALAJID

21928       RODRIGO, TETCHIE GUMBAN

21929       RODRIGUEZ, AGNES DAWN KATON

21930       RODRIGUEZ, ALIANIE ALIPAN

21931       RODRIGUEZ, ANAMARIE ROLDAN

21932       RODRIGUEZ, ANNIE DANGAN

21933       RODRIGUEZ, ARIANE BORLON

21934       RODRIGUEZ, BEN MARK BAYABAN

21935       RODRIGUEZ, CHARIBEL ROSALES

21936       RODRIGUEZ, CHERLY CARLUM

21937       RODRIGUEZ, CHRIS REY RUDAS

21938       RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA BUNGQUE

21939       RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE MALABANAN

21940       RODRIGUEZ, DEXTER HOMILDA

21941       RODRIGUEZ, ELYGEN PONTERO

21942       RODRIGUEZ, ERWIN SEÑO

21943       RODRIGUEZ, FERJOHN CAUNGA

21944       RODRIGUEZ, GILANE LADDARAN

21945       RODRIGUEZ, JAMIE HORARIO

21946       RODRIGUEZ, JANICE SACRAMENTO

21947       RODRIGUEZ, JELLYN VILLAHERMOSA

21948       RODRIGUEZ, JERYMIE RANCHEZ

21949       RODRIGUEZ, JOHN REY PADRONES

21950       RODRIGUEZ, JONARD YUSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:441 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

21951       RODRIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY NAAG

21952       RODRIGUEZ, JURI ANN DALLY DELA RAMA

21953       RODRIGUEZ, KAREN BASE

21954       RODRIGUEZ, KIM FRANCIS JAPZON

21955       RODRIGUEZ, LINDSAY MAE BALUNGCAS

21956       RODRIGUEZ, MARICEL SY

21957       RODRIGUEZ, MARIFE SIMBULAN

21958       RODRIGUEZ, MARY JULIE ANN MAG-USARA

21959       RODRIGUEZ, MARY ROSE CAPARAL

21960       RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN MENDOZA

21961       RODRIGUEZ, MECHELLE VILLEJO

21962       RODRIGUEZ, PINKY CRUZADO

21963       RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS REYES

21964       RODRIGUEZ, RANDEL SUZARA

21965       RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD SUNIO

21966       RODRIGUEZ, RIZA LARA

21967       RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT JON GARCIA

21968       RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO JR ALADA

21969       RODRIGUEZ, RUEL AYON

21970       RODRIGUEZ, RUEL GUBAT

21971       RODRIGUEZ, SHARON MAGBIRAY

21972       RODRIGUEZ, SHENNA NERIT

21973       RODRIGUEZ, VINTCHIEL REY

21974       RODRIGUEZ, YEHLEN COLOMA

21975       RODRIGUEZ, ZHARYLL PEREZ

21976       RODRIN, KAREN KLEIN DIMAPILIS

21977       ROENA, RENANTE LAZO

21978       ROFEROS, AREN MASURONG

21979       ROGADO, KAREN MARIE TAN

21980       ROGELIO, KAITH CRIS DELA CRUZ

21981       ROGON, NORIEL REPIL

21982       ROILES, JOY ULLEGUE

21983       ROILO, DESIREE CADIOGAN

21984       ROJALES, JOVEN GOMEZ

21985       ROJAS, CATHY AQUINO

21986       ROJAS, DARLYN DE LA PEÑA

21987       ROJAS, JILL RICA CUEVAS

21988       ROJAS, LOVELY JEAN COSTELO

21989       ROJAS, POLICRONIO III CORNELIO

21990       ROJAS, ROBEROSE

21991       ROJO, DUFFERIN DOLINO

21992      ROJO, JESSICA PLACEROS

21993       ROJO, PRINCES MAY DELOS SANTOS

21994       ROJONAN, IVY GALLO

21995       ROLA, JUNEL PACALDO

21996       ROLDAN, ABBYGALE CHARMY MARTINEZ

21997       ROLDAN, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO

21998       ROLDAN, JASMIN VALEZA

21999       ROLDAN, KEISHA MARIE PROCORATO

22000        ROLDAN, LEAH JUBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:442 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22001       ROLDAN, ZELPHA GRACE FERRER

22002       ROLES, JOANNA GRACE MENOR

22003       ROLLAN, RIZA MONTAÑO

22004       ROLLO, EDWARD PETER FERNANDEZ

22005       ROLLO, ZYRA BEA VILLAMOR

22006       ROLLON, ANNALYN MANALO

22007       ROLLOQUE, DIVINA GRACE DANEZ

22008       ROLLOQUE, KARLA MAY CABRAL

22009       ROLOMA, NIETZCHE JOY FIEL

22010       ROLUSTA, JESSALY MEJIA

22011       ROM, GRETCHEN BORRES

22012       ROM, SHERLICE QUIROS

22013       ROMA, GANIBY MALAZARTE

22014       ROMA, JOE JEANAMEE NAVALES

22015       ROMA, LEO NIÑO CUSTODIO

22016       ROMAN, ANGELA LOU PAMINTUAN

22017       ROMAN, GENESIS TAMAYO

22018       ROMAN, JUDEL ABAT

22019       ROMANES, MAY ANNE JOY DE LARA

22020       ROMANO, ARIEL ONARSE

22021       ROMANO, EDDEN MAE QUINIT

22022       ROMANO, MARIBETH TABARA

22023       ROMANO, MARRY ANN HOLGADO

22024       ROMANO, MAY ANN DE CLARO

22025       ROMANO, REA DIONSON

22026       ROMANO, RICHEL GRACE DOYONGAN

22027       ROMANO, RICKY FAJARDO

22028       ROMARATE, ROMAN JR VICADA

22029        ROMARES, ELMA RONDERO

22030       ROMASANTA, ARIANNE JOY RODRIGUEZ

22031       ROMASANTA, CHRISTIAN PORMENTO

22032       ROMASANTA, JESSICA PERILLA

22033       ROMBAON, TEPHANIE FRANCIA BAGALACSA

22034       ROMBAWA, ANALYN ALPAJORA

22035       ROMBO, AILYN BASILIO

22036       ROMEA, GENEVA LIGSA

22037       ROMELO, MONICA MAYANG

22038       ROMEO, CHRISTOPHER MALAPO

22039       ROMERO, ALEX MALONZO

22040       ROMERO, CHRISTINA DIMATULAC

22041      ROMERO, CHRISTINE MARIAN MULLET

22042       ROMERO, CRES BULANAN

22043       ROMERO, FE KENNETH RESPONDO

22044       ROMERO, GERALDINE PERALES

22045       ROMERO, GIZELLE ANNE DELOS TRINO

22046       ROMERO, GWENDOLYN BRANZUELA

22047       ROMERO, HELEN SANTELICES

22048       ROMERO, IRISBE ANIBAN

22049       ROMERO, IVY MARIEL ORTEGA

22050       ROMERO, JERICWIN GOZUM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:443 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22051       ROMERO, JOHN HENRY CASPILLO

22052       ROMERO, JONAS KEITH PANTI

22053       ROMERO, JOSEPH DOMINIC OLAÑO

22054       ROMERO, JOSEPHINE JARDIN

22055       ROMERO, JULIAN CORPIN

22056       ROMERO, KENNETH BARROZO

22057       ROMERO, LERRYN SARMIENTO

22058       ROMERO, LIANNA MAY VELASCO

22059       ROMERO, MELJOHN C

22060       ROMERO, MYRNA QUINDUYOS

22061       ROMERO, NADINE VERGARA

22062       ROMERO, REMAVIE MAHINAY

22063       ROMERO, RODRIGO OCTAVIANO

22064       ROMERO, ROMIR ANG

22065       ROMITMAN, MENDRAKE SEVERO

22066       ROMO, CHRISTINE ALEJANDRO

22067       ROMO, JENNY LEE TABURNO

22068       ROMOROSA, ROSE DELLOMES

22069       ROMUALDO, EUNICE ANN DE LEON

22070       ROMUAR, JENNIFER VILUAN

22071       ROMULO, ARVEN DAVE YBAÑEZ

22072       ROMULO, CAROL ILI

22073       RONA, MARY GRACE ESCARIAN

22074       RONA, RHEGINE RUTH ABOLENCIA

22075       RONA, RHONNA RUBIE ABOLENCIA

22076       RONA, ROSE ANN GOBENCIONG

22077       RONARIO, FLORITA BALONZO

22078       RONCALES, JOVY ORQUE

22079       RONCESBALLES, MARY MAE BELTRAN

22080       RONCESVALLES, GRAZYL MALANA

22081       RONCESVALLES, ROSELLE MANALOTO

22082       RONDA, ALMIRA DOMINGO

22083       RONDAIN, JINKY MAE CATALUÑA

22084       RONGAVILLA, ALCER KENN SOTO

22085       RONIE, CATHERINE JEAN ESOBAL

22086       RONQUILLO, DINA BUEZA

22087       RONQUILLO, GENLYN NUNEZ

22088       RONQUILLO, HANNA MAE SILAO

22089       RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY ANN BANTAYAN

22090       RONQUILLO, MELISSA CUETO

22091       RONSABLE, LEONIEL LAIS

22092       RONTAL, GINA MILLAN

22093       ROPEREZ, MARIE JANE REGIDOR

22094       ROPEREZ, SALLY MAE EMBUDO

22095       ROQUE, ALREX COLLADO

22096       ROQUE, IRWIN TRINIDAD

22097       ROQUE, JESIMIEL PONCE

22098       ROQUE, MA CHRISTINA PADIGDIG

22099       ROQUE, MILCA JOYCE ARELLANO

22100       ROQUE, NIKKA LEI GAGNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:444 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22101       ROQUE, RACHELLE KAREN REGAL

22102      ROQUE, ROWENA ROYO

22103       ROQUID, DANILO JR CORTES

22104       ROS, ALVIN CARCIDO

22105       ROSA, LAURICE CORRINE GLORIA

22106       ROSABAL, JENELYN BRAGA

22107       ROSADINO, MARIA CECILIA QUEBADA

22108       ROSADO, WINTER DASON

22109       ROSAL, HAZEL PANGUITO

22110       ROSAL, JESANIE SANTIAGO

22111       ROSAL, KHYLENE ASTOVEZA

22112       ROSAL, LOVENIA FAITH LAGUE

22113       ROSAL, MARICEL BUSTAMANTE

22114       ROSAL, MARINESA BARBUCO

22115       ROSAL, MARY ANN SOLETE

22116       ROSAL, MARY JONAVITH MONTECINO

22117       ROSAL, MYLA VINA PETRAS

22118       ROSAL, RONALD SOLETI

22119       ROSAL, ROSANNA RAMIREZ

22120       ROSALADO, MARIBEL MONTEMAYOR

22121       ROSALES, ALVIN SALAZAR

22122       ROSALES, EFREN JR CAYAO

22123       ROSALES, EMELITA JAVIER

22124       ROSALES, JAN RAYMAR ORBITA

22125       ROSALES, JANELYN PINO

22126       ROSALES, JEAN JOAN VIOLETA

22127       ROSALES, JEANELYN LOBIANO

22128       ROSALES, JENIFER REBALLOS

22129       ROSALES, JERRY CARBAQUEN

22130       ROSALES, JILL MONIQUE BASCUNA

22131       ROSALES, JIRAH LYNNE ADANTE

22132       ROSALES, LUCILLE DIAMANTE

22133       ROSALES, MARICRIS AÑONUEVO

22134       ROSALES, MARILOU PETALCORIN

22135       ROSALES, MARJANEH MARINO

22136       ROSALES, MERVYN JOSEPH

22137       ROSALES, MILDRED MENDOZA

22138       ROSALES, MINA GRACIA CASTAÑEDA

22139       ROSALES, NATHALYN LUMAGAS

22140       ROSALES, PHILIP ESPINAR

22141       ROSALES, RAYMOND PATIAM

22142       ROSALES, ROSALYN MONFORTE

22143       ROSALES, RUBY-ANN DOSDOS

22144       ROSALES, RYAN AGANG

22145       ROSALIJOS, MARIA JOAN PATAMBAG

22146       ROSALITA, CHRISTIAN MAE OLBEDENCIA

22147       ROSALITA, MONNA MAE LUMANTAO

22148       ROSARDA, CHARMAINE CANGCO

22149       ROSARDA, NALLA ANNCY LOPEZ

22150       ROSARIO, ALLEN MELECIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:445 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22151       ROSARIO, ARMAN BACALLA

22152       ROSARIO, DEO STA ANA

22153       ROSARIO, EMILY RUIZ

22154       ROSARIO, ERNA DASALLA

22155       ROSARIO, FRANCES NIKKI RAYCO

22156       ROSARIO, MIRASOL FLORES

22157       ROSARIO, RICHARD MANZON

22158       ROSARIO, RONALD KLEIN ARPILLEDA

22159       ROSARIO, ROSE ANN AGLAGADAN

22160       ROSAS, FREDERICK

22161       ROSAS, KAREN ROYO

22162       ROSATASE, JESSICA MANSUETO

22163        ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ

22164       ROSAURO, ROMILYN TOLENTINO

22165       ROSAURO, SHERWIN CORTON

22166       ROSCO, MARIBELL ENCABO

22167        ROSEL, MAHAL BOHOL

22168       ROSELA, ROSEMIN DE LEON

22169       ROSELLO, AIZA BATALIRAN

22170       ROSELLO, ROXANE NATURAL

22171       ROSENDO, DONNALYNE LAMPITOC

22172       ROSENDO, JAY-R MINA

22173       ROSEQUE, DARWIN MONTEJO

22174       ROSERO, GERALD QUIACHON

22175       ROSERO, JOSEPHINE TAM

22176       ROSERO, NELFE SOCITO

22177       ROSETE, ANALIZA LACAP

22178       ROSETE, DIANE CAROL MIRANDA

22179       ROSETE, JEREMIAS TAPANG

22180       ROSETE, JHONEREY ZAMORA

22181       ROSETE, KRISTINE JAYNE BULYOK

22182       ROSETE, ROSE-ANN DOLAUTA

22183       ROSETE, RUBY QUIJANO

22184       ROSETE, WENNY NACIONAL

22185       ROSETES, KAREN LOU MIRANDA

22186       ROSIALDA, VIRGILIO JR BACLAYO

22187       ROSILLO, ERIC REBOTA

22188       ROSINAS, ELEIN MIAPE

22189       ROSLINDA, NORAIZA TAPAY

22190       ROSQUITA, MARY ROSE PERU

22191       ROSTATA, ALEXANDER BARILE

22192       ROTONI, CRYSTALENE RIBOT

22193       ROTONI, CYRIL MACHETE

22194       ROTUBIO, NANETTE CARDANO

22195       ROVILLOS, LEA PERMISON

22196       ROVIRA, CECILE SORIANO

22197       ROWY, ALYSSA ASHLEY ZALATAR

22198       ROXAS, DEO JAMES BORNILLA

22199       ROXAS, ELSA CABRIA

22200       ROXAS, GERARDO MANUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:446 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22201       ROXAS, IAN BENEDICT ALAN

22202       ROXAS, JENNIFER BALACANTA

22203       ROXAS, JOANNE THERESE LAGO

22204       ROXAS, JOVELYN HANDOMON

22205       ROXAS, KRISTIAN ANTHONY ROBLES

22206       ROXAS, LAURENCE PALIBINO

22207       ROXAS, LERMA CANLAS

22208       ROXAS, LORELIE LIZARONDO

22209       ROXAS, MA PRINCESSITA MONTES

22210       ROXAS, MARGERY QUIAMBAO

22211       ROXAS, MILLET JOY BACANI

22212       ROXAS, PHILLIP APLAON

22213       ROY, MARIANNE BUQUIR

22214       ROY, RYAN EDIZA

22215       ROYALES, JHOVEM IBARRA

22216       ROYO, AUBREY ROSE CARDENAS

22217       ROYO, FERNANDO JR ROQUE

22218       ROYO, JUMEL PALILEO

22219       ROYO, KAREN REGALA

22220       ROZANO, KRIZNADEL DELOSO

22221        ROZANO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA

22222       ROZOL, CARLYN JANE GO

22223       ROÑO, MERVIE ANN ABELLAR

22224       RUALES, SHEM NAMACPACAN

22225       RUALLO, SHANY IBABAO

22226       RUALLO, ZAINA IBABAO

22227       RUAYA, FRITZIE GAMALIER

22228       RUAYA, THEANASTASHA DANICA BERNAL

22229       RUAZA, BABY JEAN BAUTISTA

22230       RUBANTE, GINA BASOT

22231       RUBAS, JEROME BOAQUINA

22232       RUBAS, LORAINE MENDOZA

22233       RUBEN, GLADYS MAE MACATULA

22234       RUBENECIA, BRYAN DURIN

22235       RUBIA, GINA SAN LORENZO

22236       RUBIA, ROSCEF TAGLE

22237       RUBIA, ROSIE JUNIO

22238       RUBIA, RUSSELL MARC MAGALONA

22239       RUBIANO, MARY GRACE INOCENCIO

22240       RUBIAS, RINAGEL DIEGO

22241       RUBIAS, RUBEN EBIN

22242       RUBICA, CHARMAINE CESAR

22243       RUBICA, DAN MARVIC RUBIO

22244       RUBINO, LOVEN PUSA

22245       RUBINO, SHAMEN OREL

22246       RUBINOS, JUPITER QUIJADA

22247       RUBIO, ALYSSA

22248       RUBIO, JEMUEL GALMAN

22249       RUBIO, KIMBERLY VON UBALDO

22250       RUBIO, MANELIZA BATION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:447 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22251       RUBIO, MARIELLE TUGADI

22252       RUBIO, MARVIN YEE

22253       RUBIS, GEL OCIEL

22254       RUDA, MAUREEN GIGANTE

22255       RUDIO, POCCHOLO MARQUEZ

22256       RUEDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VILLONES

22257       RUEDAS, LAURENCE NUFABLE

22258       RUELAN, FLORYME BARONG

22259       RUELAN, TIFFANY ANN AGOSTO

22260       RUELO, REGIDOR III RELOJ

22261       RUELOS, JANET HAJINULLAH

22262       RUFILA, SHARMAINE HERNANDEZ

22263       RUFIN, MA LOUELLA SALVACION

22264       RUFIN, ROGER SUBIAGA

22265       RUFINO, MA GRACE LOMUNTAD

22266       RUFINO, MARY LEE GABASA

22267       RUFO, DIANA MAY MESA

22268       RUFO, RICH ANNE FLORES

22269       RUFO, SHEENA CARESOSA

22270       RUFON, JENNYFEL ICASAS

22271       RUGAYAN, RISHELLE CALIMAG

22272       RUIVIVAR, MIRIAM VICTORIA FLAVAR

22273       RUIZ, CATHERINE BUCSIT

22274       RUIZ, GENESIO SANTOS

22275       RUIZ, GRACE CLARO

22276       RUIZ, HEIDI MAE CAMPOS

22277       RUIZ, JANELLE CASTRO

22278       RUIZ, JONALYN BULGAR

22279       RUIZ, JORINDA FAITH ENTIA

22280       RUIZ, LEONARD NUQUE

22281       RUIZ, LOVINA NARTATEZ

22282       RUIZ, MARITES COBALLES

22283       RUIZ, REALIEZ RAZON

22284       RUIZ, RIZA SULLANO

22285       RUIZ, SARAH OLIVEROS

22286       RUIZAL, RUBY ACORIN

22287       RULE, KATRINA JAN ALEXA LUMONGSUD

22288       RULE, MICHAEL IAN CATUBAY

22289       RULIDA, DIVINA ORTOJAN

22290       RULIDA, EITHEL REA ROSANA

22291       RULLODA, NOVA JOY ALGAS

22292      RULLODA, RODRIGO JR POCAIS

22293       RULONA, GLENDA MORAS

22294       RUMA, JEFFRY CALONIA

22295       RUMA, MARNELLI AMOR SABEJON

22296       RUMIAS, JAYCEL DUPPAYAN

22297       RUNAS, BENJIEL BRYN CASTRO

22298       RUNAS, FRAVILYN DE LEON

22299       RUNAS, RONA GRACE AGTARAP

22300       RUNATAY, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:448 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22301       RUNES, DIOSADIA CRUZ

22302       RUPAC, CLAUDINE DUGAY

22303       RUPAC, JOSSELLE KRISIA DOMINGO

22304       RUPIO, JOANN ANACLETO

22305       RUSIA, MARK JESON MADEJA

22306       RUSIANA, JULIET ALEMAN

22307       RUSIANA, REIZEL CABIGON

22308       RUSIANA, SHELOURIE CABIGON

22309       RUSIANA, VONNALEEN ALMARIO

22310       RUSTIA, JONNA BALGOMA

22311       RUTAB, JUMAR RUBANG

22312       RUTIA, KENIN KATE DE GUIA

22313       RUTO, AIVEJEN TAMULON

22314       RUTOR, BABY LYN MALACAD

22315       SA-NGIT, CLARINA BUDONG

22316       SAAD, SAALICA PAMA

22317        SAAGUNDO, CRISTILYN UNGUI

22318       SAAVEDRA, CHARMAINE MARQUEZ

22319       SAAVEDRA, GAY MARIE GALENDEZ

22320       SAAVEDRA, GLIAZA VEGA

22321       SAAVEDRA, IAN JAKE JESUS VARGAS

22322       SAB, JENNA PAROCHELIN

22323       SAB-IT, JUVILYN KIMAO

22324       SAB-IT, MARIJO AVELINO

22325        SABADO, ARDEN JAY VALIENTE

22326       SABADO, JEAN BENIDETTE ROBLES

22327       SABADO, JONACEL LACADEN

22328       SABADO, RAMIL DASIG

22329       SABADO, REBIERINA SOTERANIA

22330       SABADO, REYNALDO BALAGOT

22331       SABADO, RYAN BUMATAY

22332       SABADO, VENUS DE LEON

22333       SABAL, BABYJEAN KABUGATAN

22334       SABALBORO, EDITHA CABIGAS

22335       SABALLA, IVY MENDOZA

22336       SABALLERO, KENNETH FERRER

22337       SABAN, NIÑA DYAN GAA

22338       SABANAL, ALMA LABADAN

22339       SABANAL, ASTRID ELUZO

22340       SABANAL, CRISMARY GORNEZ

22341       SABANAL, NELIA MAY SILAO

22342       SABANDAL, EDNA ILAGAN

22343       SABAO, JUDITH AURELLANO

22344       SABAREZ, MARIJOE JANINE YMAS

22345       SABARICOS, KIARRA MARIE BUENDIA

22346       SABAS, CARLA JOY

22347       SABAS, RODOLFO CUA

22348       SABATER, NENITA PARNALA

22349       SABAYBAY, ANABELLE LASALA

22350       SABAYTON, MARILYN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:449 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22351       SABBALUCA, LEILA MANZANO

22352       SABDULA, SAMIRA ANDES

22353       SABEJON, IRENE ESTRERA

22354       SABEJON, KHAEL JOHN SAQUILABON

22355       SABELA, DAISY MAE PERASO

22356       SABELA, SHERLYN MORADOS

22357       SABELINO, JY-ANN PORLARES

22358       SABELLANO, MARIA SOCORRO PANOY

22359       SABELLINA, EMMA ARES

22360       SABERON, CZARINA BEA DE GUZMAN

22361       SABES, TEOFILO JR VITO

22362       SABIANO, JOMAR CORPUZ

22363       SABIDALAS, APPLE GRACE MANONG

22364       SABIJON, GRACE TABANAO

22365       SABIJON, JULIE DELA CERNA

22366       SABIL, SAHIDA GUIAMALUDIN

22367       SABILAO, MELISSA DANQUE

22368       SABILLA, JESSIE DE LOS SANTOS

22369       SABINO, JINALYN BANGATE

22370       SABINO, LEAMOR MENDOZA

22371       SABINOSA, JENNIEZHEL GESMUNDO

22372       SABIO, ANGELICA GRACIA REYES

22373       SABIO, JENELA LINTAO

22374       SABIO, JENNIFER MEJIAS

22375       SABIO, MARIEL PRINCESS

22376       SABIO, MILA GRACE ELBAO

22377       SABIO, RONALYN SALAYSAY

22378       SABIO, SHIELA ANN DE LOS REYES

22379       SABIO, VINCENT ISMAEL SALMO

22380       SABIOR, ANN JELIA RAGUDO

22381       SABLAN, GIRLIE CABUEÑOS

22382       SABLAS, GERMAINE NICOLE NAVARRO

22383       SABO, MICHELLE PABIANIA

22384       SABOCEDO, LEAH SIGA

22385       SABOLBORO, JUNE GAFFUD

22386       SABONG, QUEENILYN SABINAY

22387       SABORDO, REINA SAGAL

22388       SABTAL, SERDON ABUBAKAR

22389       SABTULI, SABTAL MARAJAM

22390       SABUERO, MARIE JOY LUZON

22391       SABUGA-A, LORINA PASAYON

22392       SABURAO, JANINE EARL ANGCAY

22393       SABUTE, JINGKY TADLE

22394       SABUYA, MARCHIE JESSAH MATA

22395       SACABIN, JEANNE LEGASPI

22396       SACABON, AINNE TAN

22397       SACANDAL, DATU BUAGAS UTTO

22398       SACAPAÑO, MARY GRACE DACANAY

22399       SACASAC, WILLYN RIZ CASTRO

22400       SACBAT, JERMA GONNAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:450 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22401       SACBIBIT, MARVIN OALLESMA

22402       SACCUAN, KRISTIAN EUGENIO

22403       SACDALAN, CHARMIE JOY ESCANDER

22404       SACDALAN, MICHAEL GARCIA

22405       SACDALAN, RENELINO ORCEO

22406       SACE, HOSBERT VALENZUELA

22407       SACEDOR, JAMAICA

22408       SACLA, BARTOLOME III DADPA-AS

22409       SACLAUSA, DOLORES DOMASIG

22410       SACLIWAN, BRENT AMAWAN

22411        SACMAR, MONALIZA TORMIS

22412       SACPA, CLAIRE BUCAT

22413       SACRO, MANILYN LINGO

22414       SACUEZA, LIZEL BERNALES

22415       SACULLES, JERALD UY

22416       SACULLES, MARY JANE ESTACIO

22417       SACYONG, LORELIE CRISTY BETE

22418       SADAKEN, FLORIAN MENZI

22419       SADALANI, HARTINA WAHAB

22420       SADANG, MARY GRACE LACADEN

22421       SADANGSAL, KRISTINE JOY VIZCARRA

22422       SADCA, RECTHEN DACUS

22423       SADIA, RONGIE PAUL CUBACUB

22424       SADIC, NADEYA MOHAMMAD

22425       SADILI, CHRISTIANNE MONISSE MARCOS

22426       SADILI, MA CLAUDETTE RICABLANCA

22427       SADIM, MARIJECEL ROLLUQUE

22428       SADINAS, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLANUEVA

22429       SADIWA, KATHERINE CINDY FERRERA

22430       SADIWA, MARIA GLODEL SAGUID

22431       SADMON, KRIZTEA EVE LUSPO

22432       SADOY, YVONE LOPEZ

22433       SAEZ, CARMINA CEBAGA

22434       SAEZ, EBIT MARIE PATUBO

22435       SAFLOR, LOURDES II ALOG

22436       SAFRA, MARISTELLE TRASMONTE

22437       SAGA, AICKEN NARCISO

22438       SAGA, DENNIS IGNACIO

22439       SAGA, JAMES DENNAND BARONA

22440       SAGA, NORHANIE POCAAN

22441       SAGAD, MARIA LESLYNNE SAPORNA

22442       SAGADAL, CECILY MAYE REYES

22443       SAGADAL, JOEL YBAÑEZ

22444       SAGALDIA, ANGELICA LOUISE OBALES

22445       SAGARANG, REYNALDO FUENTES

22446       SAGARINO, HAYDY VANGUARDIA

22447       SAGARINO, MARY ELY TRADIO

22448       SAGARIO, MARIA MAGDALENA DE MESA

22449       SAGAYSAY, APRILYN MALIGAYA

22450       SAGER, MERJORIE ROBISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:451 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22451       SAGGOT, GRACELIA TAGUITAG

22452       SAGLES, RINALYN DELOS SANTOS

22453       SAGNIP, DOMINGO JR SERRANO

22454       SAGNIP, LENI ORDOÑEZ

22455       SAGO, ANA LICEL BAITO

22456       SAGOCIO, CATHEREN ESCOBILLO

22457       SAGOSO, GRACE CABARLES

22458       SAGOT, MA KRISTYL RAIN GALOLO

22459       SAGRADO, ZUELA DELFIN

22460       SAGRITALO, JOYCE ORAJAY

22461       SAGSAGAT, CLARISSA CORREO

22462       SAGUD, ERLIE BANG-AS

22463       SAGUDANG, LORA IAN BULING

22464       SAGUDING, EMELYN ROSTIGUE

22465       SAGUIL, NOEL ALINSUNURIN

22466       SAGUIMPA, JERAH MAE CHING

22467       SAGUIN, RUTHIE BANUA

22468       SAGUING, JANUS EZRA ABADAY

22469       SAGUIRRE, MA CYNTHIA ROMINO

22470       SAGUISAG, EROL CHARLES TEODORO

22471       SAGUM, JOHN PAUL MARIANO

22472       SAGUM, MA CECILIA ADRIANO

22473       SAGUM, MARIA ZAIRRA CABUG

22474       SAGUM, REINEE ROSE ADAME

22475       SAGUN, CHARITO AIZEL NUÑEZ

22476       SAGUN, ERICSON ESPIRITU

22477       SAGUN, GILDA LYN NICOLAS

22478       SAGUN, ROVILY CLAVERIA

22479       SAHAGUN, AYESSA AGOL

22480       SAHAGUN, CARYL JANE CAPONPON

22481       SAHAGUN, JESSICA MAE MARQUEZ

22482       SAHIDUL, ZAINAB ALPA

22483       SAHILAN, MARY GRACE MAHINAY

22484       SAHIPA, GRAZIELA ABDULLA

22485       SAHURDA, ALDRIN MAGULJADO

22486       SAID, MAESOMAH ABBAS

22487       SAIDONA, SITTIE MAIDAH LAWANSA

22488       SAILADDIN, HAINOR JAMANI

22489       SAJI, PRIYANKA BASA

22490       SAJILI, JHUBEL CABUNSOL

22491       SAJISE, MAE SALAZAR

22492       SAJITARIOS, CARMEN MONSANTO

22493       SAJONIA, MA ERNA CABALFIN

22494       SAJUELA, ANGELICA REVELAR

22495       SAJUL, REYNALYN JOGNO

22496       SAJULGA, JESICA AYENTO

22497       SAKALL, LYNNIE SORIANO

22498       SAKAY, JOEWEE ANN ALCANTARA

22499       SALAAN, SANDRA CATHERINE MANZA

22500       SALAC, WILLIAM DECIERDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:452 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22501       SALACUT, ELLEN LACIO

22502       SALADA, RODENE LAPASANDA

22503       SALADAGA, DAREL VIOLEN

22504       SALADAR, RACHEL CASIPLE

22505       SALADERO, JOY BACALING

22506       SALADINO, CAMOMILLE CASEM

22507       SALADO, ARSELMA PASCO

22508       SALADO, JEMALYN MORATA

22509       SALAGAN, WILBURR VAN CAYME

22510       SALAGIA, NORHANA DAYONDO

22511       SALAGOSTE, MARY JANE PELARIOS

22512       SALAGUBANG, ANGELICA MASAGANDA

22513       SALAGUINTO, ROEL JHON PAMBID

22514       SALAHIRUN, JEHANNA SALAM

22515       SALAK, BJORN GATUS

22516       SALAMAGOS, RAFAEL LIZARDO

22517       SALAMANCA, JONALYN GRAMATICA

22518       SALAMANCA, KRISTINE LOVETH QUILING

22519       SALAMANQUE, GLENDA LIBARDO

22520       SALAMERA, MICHELLE BULLOZO

22521       SALAMERO, ANGELICA HORMEGERA

22522       SALAMIDA, HAZEL BAGUIS

22523       SALAMISAN, MA JANINE MAGTURO

22524       SALAN, NORMITA AYUBAN

22525       SALANGSANG, KRIZEL MAE SALUM

22526       SALAO, BEAU GEE GUIMBAL

22527       SALAPARE, HANNAH MAE REYES

22528       SALAR, JAPHETH KWAN

22529       SALAR, MARIA ANGELA ESPANTON

22530       SALARDA, JOHN RUSTAN PABALAN

22531       SALARDE, MARJOHMAE SALVA

22532       SALARIO, ALIANNIE LINAO

22533       SALAS, CHRISTIAN DANIEL

22534       SALAS, DAISY BADDIRI

22535       SALAS, DENNIS DAVE PINEDA

22536       SALAS, HYDEE MARIE JUSTINE ARAC

22537       SALAS, JEAN ESPINOSA

22538       SALAS, JULIEANNE-ROSE VANZUELA

22539       SALAS, LOVELYN CIBUG

22540       SALAS, MARJORIE FERNANDO

22541       SALAS, MYRENE LOPERA

22542       SALAS, ROSEMARIE FRUCTOSO

22543       SALAS, ROVELYN ZOLINA

22544       SALATAN, JOEY SAYOGAN

22545       SALATANDRE, LUNI GIFT KANGKEE

22546       SALAUM, GODARD VALLOSO

22547       SALAVANTE, NOEFE MOHAGAN

22548       SALAY, MA AIZA CAMAYRA

22549       SALAZAR, ABNER CACATIAN

22550       SALAZAR, AMADOR JR MATUTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:453 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22551       SALAZAR, ANNA MAE NUESTRO

22552       SALAZAR, CARMELA CABAL

22553       SALAZAR, CHARMIE LICOTO

22554       SALAZAR, CHASHA KARIS ERMINA

22555       SALAZAR, CHERILYN PADAYAO

22556       SALAZAR, CHONA BALBAGUIO

22557       SALAZAR, CRISANTO AGBAYANI

22558       SALAZAR, EDITH ROSEL

22559       SALAZAR, GERVELYN DELA CRUZ

22560       SALAZAR, JO ANN OLDEM

22561        SALAZAR, JOPER ANN VALEROSO

22562       SALAZAR, KHEN MAGADAN

22563       SALAZAR, LESLIE CHARMAINE ALVAREZ

22564       SALAZAR, LIZA NARIO

22565        SALAZAR, LOVELY SORIANO

22566       SALAZAR, LUCKY JOY MILLION

22567       SALAZAR, MAIDA PARDUCHO

22568       SALAZAR, MARIFE DELA FUENTE

22569      SALAZAR, MARK DAVE FRANCISCO

22570       SALAZAR, MAYFLOR GAY FULGENCIO

22571       SALAZAR, MAYNERLINDA BIAG

22572       SALAZAR, MELDAN MANALO

22573        SALAZAR, NERISSA MARQUEZ

22574       SALAZAR, NOLY CATIG

22575       SALAZAR, PAUL KENNETH SOCUAGE

22576       SALAZAR, RAQUEL JAVINEZ

22577      SALAZAR, RUTH JOYCE DELA FUENTE

22578       SALAZAR, SHEILA MAE BEHIX

22579       SALAZAR, SHERWIN REYES

22580       SALBIBIA, WOWIE VILLACERAN

22581      SALBINO, MARIEVIC MAGASTINO

22582       SALCEDO, BRIAN BAN

22583       SALCEDO, JESSICA JANE GORGONIA

22584       SALCEDO, JOY TORRES

22585       SALCEDO, MA FATIMA ROSE JOSON

22586       SALCEDO, MARIA ANGELICA

22587       SALCEDO, MARK JAYSON ASCAÑO

22588       SALCEDO, MARY JEAN CURVA

22589      SALDAJENO, IRENE DELACRUZ

22590       SALDAÑA, ROSALY OJENDRAS

22591       SALDIVAR, FLORENCE CEREZO

22592       SALDIVIA, GEL DEGONES

22593       SALDIVIA, JERELYN DE JUAN

22594       SALDIVIA, NEMAI JEMAFE NOBLEZA

22595       SALDO, PEPITO JR ELLESA

22596       SALDON, MA JESSICA MERCADO

22597        SALDUA, ALBERTO GOOC

22598       SALDUA, NOCHEDITA MONTERO

22599       SALE, ALFIERE TORAZO

22600       SALE, EMMELOU LOPECILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:454 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22601       SALE, RODELENE MAE ALABA

22602       SALEGON, IRVIN JOHN ONG

22603       SALEM, APPLE MARIVIC NICOLAS

22604       SALEM, RECHELYN GARINO

22605       SALEN, CARREN DAWI

22606       SALEN, DENRICK RELAGIO

22607       SALEN, MARY JOY SAPO

22608       SALENDREZ, MEOLYN RABE

22609       SALENGA, ANDREA MATIC

22610       SALENGA, HYRA ZAPANTA

22611       SALES, DIANA VALERIANO

22612       SALES, FLORANTE MESIAS

22613       SALES, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ

22614        SALES, HENRY CANO

22615       SALES, JOANNA MARIE MAÑALAC

22616       SALES, LADY GRACE REMPIS

22617       SALES, LILIBETH GOPEZ

22618       SALES, MARIA GIZELA BENITO

22619       SALES, MARIA NYLAH PERPETUA BENITO

22620       SALES, NOEME FUENTECILLA

22621       SALES, PORTIA DULAYCAN

22622       SALES, REMBERT CHRISTIAN ALCOZERO

22623       SALES, RONARINE MALLARI

22624       SALI, ARNEL JAY CLERIGO

22625       SALI, ISNAIN PILIN

22626       SALIBAD, ANA GRACE PAYANGA

22627       SALIBAY, VICTORINO JR AMORA

22628       SALIBIO, QUEENA LEE FEDERICO

22629       SALIDATAN, JAMAICA SHARIFF

22630      SALIDO, AISHA REAL

22631       SALIDO, JOHN IAN CARABAÑA

22632       SALIENDRA, KRISHA BUSTONERA

22633       SALIENTE, LORIE JEAN AUSAN

22634       SALIGAN, SUKOR SALI

22635       SALIGAN, VIMYRIC TOLEDO

22636       SALIGAO, MARY JANE GAMBOA

22637       SALIGUMBA, DONNA MAE TAMAYO

22638       SALIGUMBA, JUDY JR MACARIOLA

22639       SALIGUMBA, MC LAURENCE MARQUEZ

22640       SALIH, MARISSA SABTAL

22641       SALIK, RAIHANA ADZAL

22642       SALIK, SAUDIA UTAP

22643       SALIMBAO, RECIEL ROSALES

22644       SALIMBAY, SHERYL RABINO

22645       SALIMBOT, JOANNA MAURENE MAGBANUA

22646       SALIMBUAT, JUDEE PADIANGAN

22647       SALINAS, ASHLEY DALANGIN

22648       SALINAS, CHARITO ALEJANDRO

22649       SALINAS, CHARMAINE QUINTANO

22650       SALINAS, IRENE PACALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:455 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22651       SALINAS, JESSEL VARGAS

22652       SALINAS, JOHN PAUL MISTERIO

22653       SALINAS, JULIVILLE HORA

22654       SALINAS, MARY GRACE VALENCIA

22655       SALINAS, RODULFO SAMOY

22656       SALINAS, SHERYL SUMAMPONG

22657       SALINASAL, RAZEL LISBOA

22658       SALINDO, JOAN

22659       SALINGAY, JANE MACALAM

22660       SALINGAY, JESSA MAY LISBOA

22661       SALINGAY, SHEELA MAE VILLANUEVA

22662       SALINGGUHAY, MELANIE NUEVAS

22663       SALIPADA, NORHANNA ERES

22664       SALIPDAN, MARISTEL TORMIS

22665       SALIPEN, WINDA ESLAO

22666       SALIRING, CLYDE BACTONG

22667       SALISA, GADZMIN ISMAEL

22668       SALISALI, MARIA LISA SARONG

22669       SALISE, NOE BANAAG

22670       SALISID, MISAEL ADTOON

22671       SALIVA, MARK SALES

22672       SALIVA, ROWENA MUPAN

22673       SALJAY, EDEN GRACE SUMIDO

22674       SALLAN, BRYAN SALINAS

22675       SALLE, SHEENA MAE FULGENCIO

22676       SALLENG, RHEVA BIDALEN

22677       SALLES, JAY ANNE FLORITES

22678       SALMASAN, ANA MAICA SANTILLAN

22679       SALMINGO, FATIMA GULAYAN

22680       SALMON, SCARLETT JOY CARANCIO

22681       SALMORIN, MARY AGNES BASUEL

22682       SALO, JESTONI VILLARUEL

22683       SALOMON, GERRY DOMINGUEZ

22684       SALOMON, ZYRA MACEDA

22685       SALON, DULCE MELODY ESPERON

22686       SALON, IVY LARGO

22687       SALON, JONALYN MEJOS

22688       SALON, MA CHERIE VELASCO

22689       SALON, MARYGRACE ASUNCION

22690       SALONG, NORHANIFA MACALA

22691       SALONGA, APRIL ANULAO

22692       SALONGA, CHARMAINE ARAS NAVARRO

22693       SALONGA, LARRY CALILUNG

22694       SALONGA, ROSEMARIE SANTOS

22695       SALONOY, ESTHER NOVEM ARQUION

22696       SALOSAGCOL, NELSON REGASPI

22697       SALTING, GLAIZA GARCE

22698       SALTING, MICHAEL RACADIO

22699       SALUAN, SERENATA JAMDANI

22700       SALUBAYBA, PAMELA JEAN CACAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:456 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22701       SALUD, REYNALDO ISIP

22702       SALUDAR, CARL ERNIE SANDIGAN

22703       SALUDAR, MA BERNADETTE BALASBAS

22704       SALUDES, ANNA MEA DAEL

22705       SALUDES, JASON DUBLAS

22706       SALUDO, STEPHANIE GRACE LUMENTAC

22707       SALUDO, VERNADETTE

22708       SALUMINTAO, MA TERESA GREGORY

22709       SALUNA, MICHAEL BATOON

22710       SALUNDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CARANOO

22711       SALUNGA, ANNA MARIE CAPUL

22712       SALUNGA, BERNICE AETHENA PEREZ

22713       SALUNGA, LAARNI JOYCE WYCO

22714       SALUNGKIT, JO-AN ES-ISA

22715       SALUNTAO, NIZA NANCY YUBAT

22716       SALURIO, VON MAYO GALIT

22717       SALUTAN, ERWIN INAD

22718       SALVA, DANISON PIEDROS

22719       SALVA, ERNELITO AMOL

22720       SALVA, FLORAVEL MIRAS

22721       SALVA, HERMITO JR CULADA

22722       SALVA, LORENA MANAO

22723       SALVA, MAE JANE CANTUTAY

22724       SALVA, MARICAR ADOLFO

22725       SALVACION, ELLEN LADESMA

22726       SALVACION, MARIA LUCIA LAPIDO

22727       SALVACION, MARICEL OBILDA

22728       SALVACION, MARISSA AGUIFLOR

22729       SALVADOR, ALMIRA JANE EMPLEO

22730       SALVADOR, ARCHIE CAGAS

22731       SALVADOR, CONY ROSE NIEBRES

22732       SALVADOR, DASIE BARING

22733       SALVADOR, DAVE FIGUEROA

22734       SALVADOR, EARL CAÑETE

22735       SALVADOR, EUNICE OROSCO

22736        SALVADOR, FATIMA ANN SALONGA

22737       SALVADOR, JAYSON RODOLFO

22738       SALVADOR, JESUS SIBBALUCA

22739       SALVADOR, JIMALYN PANTALEON

22740        SALVADOR, JOANN DAGURO

22741       SALVADOR, JONALYN QUIRINO

22742       SALVADOR, JONNALYN WALANG

22743       SALVADOR, JOVELLE MACABATA

22744        SALVADOR, JUNELYN GAZZINGAN

22745       SALVADOR, LOVELY STEPHANY ESTEBAN

22746       SALVADOR, MA PILAR ALIANGAN

22747       SALVADOR, MARC JENC SAGUN

22748       SALVADOR, MARTEE GEOFF

22749       SALVADOR, MERVIN TARDAGUELA

22750       SALVADOR, ORLANDO GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:457 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22751       SALVADOR, RHIA MAY GUEVARRA

22752      SALVADOR, RIZZA LYN BASA

22753       SALVADOR, TRICIA ARLENE NOVIDO

22754       SALVADOR, TRICIA CLARYSSE GUERRERO

22755       SALVADORA, ERWIN MANAOG

22756       SALVAN, ROSSETH MANCENIDO

22757       SALVANIA, MARK ANTHONY HARI

22758       SALVANTE, ENCAR MARIE ANGELES

22759       SALVATERA, AUSTIN PEARL PUTOSA

22760       SALVATERA, NIMFA TOBIAS

22761       SALVATERO, KATHYRYN-JOY MANTALA

22762       SALVATIERA, PROMISE DAT-AY

22763       SALVATIERRA, JONVI BUÑO

22764       SALVAÑA, DIVENA PALLE

22765       SALVILLA, HAZEL CAMARINES

22766       SALVINO, MADELINE MENO

22767       SALVIO, RAUL ROBERTO II MORENO

22768       SALVO, AIMEE DAGOHOY

22769       SALVO, JOANNA MARIE ADLAWAN

22770       SAMAD, JEANMAR MILANES

22771       SAMAD, NORHANA ZAGALES

22772       SAMADAN, MILDRED ABELILLA

22773       SAMANIEGO, CHONA BURAC

22774       SAMANIEGO, DARWIN CUNDANGAN

22775       SAMANIEGO, JONNALYN BEDUA

22776       SAMANIEGO, JONNEL CARPIO

22777       SAMANTELA, AMY SABALLEGUE

22778       SAMANTELA, MARIA SIENNA ARANA

22779       SAMAR, BO GAHOY

22780       SAMAR, MARYCRIS MANAYON

22781       SAMAR, NADITH DONTON

22782       SAMARITA, EMILYN TALUSAN

22783       SAMARTINO, TATIANA JUBENE HINA

22784        SAMBALOD, JUDITH DELA PEÑA

22785       SAMBAYAN, JENIE GABATO

22786       SAMBOLAWAN, NEHRAN MUDSOL

22787       SAMBRANA, JENALIN BONTIS

22788      SAMBUTUAN, JAYNODIN TUGA

22789       SAMIA, CLAIRE CAPULE

22790       SAMILIN, JELLIS ESCOBAR

22791       SAMILLANO, JELYN UDTOHAN

22792       SAMILLANO, RENO TOLEDANO

22793       SAMLING, JOUFFRY LORETO

22794       SAMONTAN, DONABELLA GA

22795       SAMONTE, AIZA CELESTIAL

22796       SAMONTE, DIVINA TAPIRU

22797       SAMONTE, FRENZES PAROLA

22798       SAMONTE, JENIE DUMALAOG

22799       SAMONTE, JULIE EMMA

22800       SAMONTE, JULIET MONTERAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:458 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22801       SAMONTE, KRISTINE JOIE STA MARIA

22802       SAMONTE, LEO MAKLIN VICENA

22803       SAMONTE, MARJOMIE CRISOSTOMO

22804       SAMONTE, MARY GRACE ANTALAN

22805       SAMONTINA, DIVINA DIMAIWAT

22806       SAMONTINA, MARLON BACUS

22807       SAMONTINA, ROWENA NAUPAN

22808       SAMORANOS, REYMOND PELONITA

22809       SAMPAGA, ELFEUJUN MONDING

22810       SAMPAGA, JAQUELINE BANDOJO

22811       SAMPANG, AMILYN BAJADE

22812       SAMPAYAN, CHRISTIAN

22813       SAMPILO, ADRIAN CORPUZ

22814       SAMPLIDAN, ALEX SALANDUYAN

22815       SAMPOLE, MAITHA SECURATA

22816       SAMPOLLO, JOSE RODEL ESPANOLA

22817       SAMSAMAN, KATHERINE AIRA MENDOZA

22818       SAMSON, ALJON GIGANTE

22819       SAMSON, CHARMAINE ACENA

22820       SAMSON, CINDERELLA MANGAHAS

22821       SAMSON, GEMMA MARIE MANALO

22822       SAMSON, ISAIAH ANDO

22823       SAMSON, JENNIFER ALMONIA

22824       SAMSON, JOCELYN TORRES

22825       SAMSON, KENNA MARIE PEREZ

22826       SAMSON, LUIGI MARTIN POSADA

22827       SAMSON, MA GELLI DIANNE AQUINO

22828       SAMSON, MARIA CRISTINA DIZON

22829       SAMSON, MARION KENNETH LONGOS

22830       SAMSON, MARK KEVIN CRUZ

22831       SAMSON, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA

22832       SAMSON, ROSELYN MILLIONDAGA

22833       SAMSON, SHERMYN CAPOR

22834       SAMULDE, JAYZZA RONTAL

22835       SAMUS, MARLETH TUMANENG

22836       SAN, MARCEL FRANCIS LIMBUDAN

22837       SAN AGUSTIN, AUBREY CANDAZA

22838       SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT CARIAGA

22839       SAN ANDRES, GERALD CABALES

22840       SAN ANTONIO, FRANCIS NALIMUTAN

22841       SAN ANTONIO, HENNA MENESES

22842       SAN BUENAVENTURA, GLECINDA REYES

22843       SAN DIEGO, EVANZUINDA MAGAT

22844       SAN DIEGO, PETRONILA GARCIA

22845       SAN ESTEBAN, LEAH ANGELA PENIS

22846       SAN FELIPE, DENCY FELICIANO

22847       SAN FELIPE, ORLAND LATIGAY

22848        SAN FRANCISCO, LIZA PLAZA

22849       SAN GABRIEL, ANALYN PASCUAL

22850       SAN GABRIEL, JANINE FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:459 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22851       SAN JOSE, GRETCHEN REYES

22852       SAN JOSE, JENIZEN BALAJADIA

22853       SAN JOSE, JERICK DELA RAMA

22854       SAN JOSE, KIMBERLY ESCO

22855       SAN JOSE, KRISTINE REYES

22856       SAN JOSE, MA RHEALYN QUING-QUING

22857       SAN JOSE, ROSALYNE ARIMADO

22858       SAN JUAN, CHARGIE PANAGLIMA

22859       SAN JUAN, EMMAVIL LAURIO

22860      SAN JUAN, JAMSON AREL

22861       SAN JUAN, JOHN RAYMOND ANTONINO

22862       SAN JUAN, MARIA JOVIE MAY TONGAY

22863       SAN JUAN, MARICRIS SIBULO

22864       SAN JUAN, MARK JIM CELIS

22865       SAN JUAN, MARY ROSE PANUELOS

22866       SAN LUIS, AILEEN MARIE OLIEM

22867       SAN LUIS, GENEVIB LAGO

22868       SAN LUIS, MARICEN LUCERO

22869       SAN LUIS, RYAN ERWIN DEMADARA

22870       SAN MANUEL, LHEA DELA CRUZ

22871       SAN MATEO, AILEEN TUSI

22872       SAN MIGUEL, LIEZEL LIWAG

22873       SAN MIGUEL, LIZA LAMPON

22874       SAN MIGUEL, NACYLIE ILAN

22875       SAN PASCUAL, ANNA MARIE SAGUN

22876       SAN PEDRO, BEHILDA PAJIMNA

22877       SAN PEDRO, JAYMARIE OPIANA

22878       SAN PEDRO, SHEILA MAE VARGAS

22879       SANA, APRIL ROMEROSA

22880       SANA, RONN PANLILIO

22881       SANAL, SHERYL LIBOT

22882       SANAO, MA CZARINA SALVE DOLOR

22883       SANARAN, BENGILYN

22884       SANARAN, RICA MAE SIDDAYAO

22885       SANCHA, JONAH MAE HUBILLA

22886       SANCHA, MERRY ANNE CORSINO

22887       SANCHEZ, ANDREA ROSE DIRECTO

22888      SANCHEZ, ANDY KHENN EBAL

22889       SANCHEZ, ARLENE AGURIN

22890       SANCHEZ, ARNIE FELIX

22891       SANCHEZ, BERNARD MAGNO

22892       SANCHEZ, CELESTE ELIAS

22893       SANCHEZ, CESAR RYAN EVANGELIO

22894       SANCHEZ, CHERRIEVIC CASTILLO

22895       SANCHEZ, CLARE IVY MASANGKAY

22896       SANCHEZ, CLARK MONJE MORAÑA

22897       SANCHEZ, CLYDEE LYN PONDOON

22898       SANCHEZ, CSHERINA SANTOS

22899       SANCHEZ, DAN-GIL SAMSON

22900       SANCHEZ, DANIEL RIZALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:460 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22901       SANCHEZ, EDELITA ITUM

22902       SANCHEZ, EDWARD BERDONAR

22903       SANCHEZ, ELLA TAÑAÑA

22904       SANCHEZ, ELLARAINE RAMIREZ

22905       SANCHEZ, ELVIC MAGSINO

22906       SANCHEZ, ENEMESIA BAYLON

22907       SANCHEZ, ERNIE AGSALUD

22908       SANCHEZ, FERNAND PANGILINAN

22909       SANCHEZ, FLORIE MAE VILLAREN

22910       SANCHEZ, FRANK ANTHONY SARMIENTO

22911       SANCHEZ, FRENCHY PERFAS

22912       SANCHEZ, GERLY POLEÑO

22913       SANCHEZ, GLEZEL IMPERIAL

22914       SANCHEZ, GRACE JABNERO

22915       SANCHEZ, GRETCHEN LEDESMA

22916       SANCHEZ, GWENEVER JAYNE RAMOS

22917       SANCHEZ, JARED PARIS

22918       SANCHEZ, JAYCEL SORTES

22919       SANCHEZ, JAYLYN MARANAN

22920       SANCHEZ, JAYMARK LADIA

22921       SANCHEZ, JAYSON DIRECTO

22922       SANCHEZ, JENIFER CONCHA

22923       SANCHEZ, JHEFFREY GUEVARRA

22924       SANCHEZ, JOANALES APILADO

22925       SANCHEZ, KATHERINE FACULANAN

22926       SANCHEZ, LENIE CARINGAL

22927       SANCHEZ, LEO ANGELO ALCANTARA

22928       SANCHEZ, LEONILA CUENCA

22929       SANCHEZ, MA NADINE LAMIG

22930       SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES

22931       SANCHEZ, MARIANNE CHUA

22932       SANCHEZ, MARY JOY BALISI

22933       SANCHEZ, MELNA COSTANILLA

22934       SANCHEZ, MILABELLE FRANCISCO

22935       SANCHEZ, RAQUEL MASAWAY

22936       SANCHEZ, RICHEL MOJICA

22937       SANCHEZ, RONALYN BUCAD

22938       SANCHEZ, SALDY BARITA

22939       SANCHEZ, SYRRA ANTONETTE POBAR

22940       SANCHEZ, ULYSSES ABABAN

22941       SANCHO, DAISY DAING

22942       SANCHO, RONNELLE THURSDAY BAUTISTA

22943       SANDAGA, CARIEL TICAGAN

22944       SANDICO, MARY JO ROQUE

22945       SANDIG, CHARMAINE CACHO

22946       SANDIG, LIEZYL HILA

22947       SANDOVAL, CRISTINE TAÑAS

22948       SANDOVAL, DARLENE CASTRO

22949       SANDOVAL, KRISTIN MAE SARMIENTO

22950       SANDOVAL, RANULFO JR ROMANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:461 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

22951       SANDOVAL, RONA MAE TAGSUAN

22952       SANG-ET, NERISSA TILANG

22953       SANGA, EDISON MALONZO

22954       SANGALANG, BERNA LIZA ONDO

22955       SANGALANG, DAISY ACEDO

22956       SANGALANG, MADILANE TONGOL

22957       SANGCA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD DIMAAMPAO

22958       SANGCAP, MILAGROS CEREZO

22959       SANGCHA-AN, FLOR MACANNOY

22960       SANGCO, TRIXIA JEAN AMOGUIS

22961       SANGDAAN, NOVELYN TABAO-ICAN

22962       SANGEL, KELVIN HUSENIA

22963       SANGGOY, MERIAM AYANGDAN

22964       SANGKALAHAN, SADDIYA BALIYONG

22965       SANGKULA, RIZA ARAGON

22966       SANGUIZA, EDINEL NAVARRETE

22967       SANGYAHON, ARLYN HILARIO

22968       SANI, NORONSALAM SULTAN

22969       SANICO, JANICE REQUIERO

22970       SANICO, LEA JEAN BRIOLA

22971       SANICO, LENLEE

22972       SANICO, LEO LUCAÑAS

22973       SANIEL, HARVEY LABRADOR

22974       SANIEL, RAFDI SACEDOR

22975       SANO, LEONICAR CABALDO

22976       SANO, MARIA JESSA JAY ESPANILLO

22977       SANO, ROSE MARIE MONTE

22978       SANOPAO, MONALIZA SOLIMAN

22979       SANORIA, ANDREW LUCKY LEGASPI

22980       SANORJO, ROSENDA LUNAS

22981       SANOT, EUNICE SERRA

22982       SANQUI, KATE BERNARDINE DEGRANO

22983       SANQUI, WINNIE IRISH TUPAS

22984       SANSANO, RHEA DE GUZMAN

22985       SANSON, CLARISA SUMILE

22986       SANTAMARIA, IAN ALFONSO JR DEGRACIA

22987       SANTANDER, GRACE CAMBONGA

22988       SANTANDER, JHUREN VICSON CRUZADA

22989       SANTARIN, JOANNA ANTIC

22990       SANTELICES, JOHN SERWIN VARGAS

22991       SANTIAGO, AIRAH MANANGAN

22992       SANTIAGO, APRIL LAGRAMA

22993       SANTIAGO, CAROLYN BUNDA

22994       SANTIAGO, CATHERINE MAGBITANG

22995       SANTIAGO, CINDY CRISNALO ESPAÑOLA

22996       SANTIAGO, CRISTINE MAGBANUA

22997       SANTIAGO, DENMARK SUNGA

22998       SANTIAGO, FERLYNE SOMBILLO

22999       SANTIAGO, GERMELA JALOP

23000       SANTIAGO, GLAN MAICA MARIE CARIAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:462 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23001       SANTIAGO, IVAN ANGELO ANONUEVO

23002       SANTIAGO, JESSY LYNE BONUS

23003       SANTIAGO, JOEANA ROSE GAPPI

23004       SANTIAGO, JOHN LESTER ROQUE

23005       SANTIAGO, JOMELL MIRANDA

23006       SANTIAGO, JUBE MELAIDA MEDRANO

23007       SANTIAGO, KEMBERLYN CAIMOL

23008       SANTIAGO, LEO SANTOS

23009       SANTIAGO, LYNEL REBUSTES

23010       SANTIAGO, MARRIANNE CARPIO

23011       SANTIAGO, MARY ANN MENTAC

23012       SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ACUÑA

23013       SANTIAGO, MARY JANE ARAOJO

23014       SANTIAGO, MARY JANE NATAD

23015       SANTIAGO, MAUREEN OLAYVAR

23016       SANTIAGO, MAYA LEUTERIO

23017       SANTIAGO, MERJELLIE JANE BALABAG

23018       SANTIAGO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION

23019       SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN CARAIG

23020       SANTIAGO, MIECA APOLINARIO

23021      SANTIAGO, NOREEN PERCY

23022       SANTIAGO, RACQUEL LAZARO

23023       SANTIAGO, RALPH MAQUILING

23024       SANTIAGO, RESLIE MOSUELA

23025       SANTIAGO, RICHENE GAMENG

23026       SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE SAMANTHA BRAGAS

23027       SANTIAGO, SHERYL JANE BOMAON

23028       SANTIAGO, SONNY PASCUA

23029       SANTIAGO, ZARENE VILLANUEVA

23030       SANTIAS, LORDELYN GELLO-AGAN

23031       SANTIC, JHAISAN RICO

23032       SANTILECES, CAMILLE PROFETA

23033       SANTILLAN, ERA PARACUELLES

23034       SANTILLAN, JEFF LLOYD OLARTE

23035       SANTILLAN, JEZRYL BIGATA

23036       SANTILLAN, MA CHRISTINA DE VERA

23037       SANTILLAN, MAE BARBAS

23038       SANTILLAN, MELOJEAN FLORES

23039       SANTILLAN, RHODA CASTRO

23040       SANTILLAN, SANDRA LEAH RAGRAG

23041       SANTILLANA, JUNALYN MAE NUÑEZ

23042       SANTINLO, JENNICA BIRONDO

23043       SANTISO, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ

23044       SANTONIA, VON KENNETH EDRADAN

23045       SANTOS, ALBERT RAGADIO

23046       SANTOS, ANALYN PUBLICO

23047       SANTOS, APPLE MATIAS

23048       SANTOS, APRILYNE ATIENZA

23049       SANTOS, ARIANNE MARIE ONG

23050       SANTOS, ARLENE PAILDILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:463 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23051       SANTOS, ARLENE PAROBROB

23052       SANTOS, ARNOLD FRANCISCO

23053       SANTOS, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO

23054       SANTOS, CRISOSTOMO JR OCAMPO

23055       SANTOS, DAISY MALLARI

23056       SANTOS, DEXTER MARTIN

23057       SANTOS, EDDEN ROWELL MASIBAY

23058       SANTOS, ELLAINE ANN YUMANG

23059       SANTOS, ELMOR LUNAR

23060       SANTOS, ELORAINE BARREDO

23061       SANTOS, FLORENCE SANTOS

23062       SANTOS, GENEVA LOU CELOCIA

23063       SANTOS, GIRLIE MATUNAN

23064       SANTOS, GLADYS TURNO

23065       SANTOS, GRACIA MIKAELA LINTAG

23066       SANTOS, HARLENE DELA CRUZ

23067       SANTOS, IAN GABRIEL RAMIREZ

23068       SANTOS, JACIE RAE VILLAMIN

23069       SANTOS, JACQUELINE BARRERA

23070       SANTOS, JAZMIN TITA MANLOLO

23071       SANTOS, JE-AN SANTOS

23072       SANTOS, JENNY FLOR YU

23073       SANTOS, JERMAINE MARIE DINGWASEN

23074       SANTOS, JEWEL DACUMOS

23075       SANTOS, JOAN SANCHEZ

23076       SANTOS, JOAN JOCELYN ALDIP

23077       SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ

23078       SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE LACSON

23079       SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS

23080       SANTOS, JOANNE NUÑEZCA

23081       SANTOS, JOCELYN ABARRA

23082       SANTOS, JOERHYLL FERRER

23083       SANTOS, JOHN CRISTOPHER AREVALO

23084       SANTOS, JOHN KENNETH OMBAJEN

23085       SANTOS, JOHN SIRON DOMINGO

23086       SANTOS, JONIE GLEY NOVERAS

23087       SANTOS, JOVY ANN ALARCON

23088       SANTOS, KHRISSHA ANN MIRANDA

23089       SANTOS, KRISTINE

23090       SANTOS, KRYSTEL JOY CURIBANG

23091       SANTOS, LADY DIANE CRUZ

23092       SANTOS, LEEDA LAGUADOR

23093       SANTOS, LHESLIEFEA ARCINAS

23094       SANTOS, LORAINE ANN MARCOS

23095       SANTOS, LORRELAINE LOPEZ

23096       SANTOS, LOU AMMEE SOMBILLA

23097       SANTOS, MARIA BLANCA LOU LAGUNA

23098       SANTOS, MARIA JELLEZA ALARDE

23099       SANTOS, MARICEL MERCADO

23100       SANTOS, MARIEBETH GREGORIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:464 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23101       SANTOS, MARILYN BODOTA

23102       SANTOS, MARYAN SALANGSANG

23103       SANTOS, MCLYNN ORDINADO

23104       SANTOS, MELODY EASTRIDGE

23105       SANTOS, MONALIZA OPIAZA

23106       SANTOS, NATANIEL JR BAGSIC

23107       SANTOS, NEMENCIO JR SANTOS

23108       SANTOS, NICCA LYN CUÑADO

23109       SANTOS, NILDA PINEDA

23110       SANTOS, NOEMI VERZOSA

23111       SANTOS, PATRICIA MARY ORLINA

23112       SANTOS, PAULA MARIEL NICODEMUS

23113       SANTOS, PHOEBE BAGALAY

23114       SANTOS, PRINCESS KATE JESSICA CABIGTING

23115       SANTOS, RACHEL HERNANDEZ

23116       SANTOS, RACHEL ANN NUÑEZ

23117       SANTOS, RICMARL BOCALBOS

23118       SANTOS, RIZZA HERNANDEZ

23119       SANTOS, ROCELLE DE LA CRUZ

23120       SANTOS, RODOLFO JR SULIT

23121       SANTOS, ROMA LYN CERNERO

23122       SANTOS, RONA MARIE PANGAN

23123       SANTOS, SHERYL BERNARDO

23124       SANTOS, STEFEN MICLAT

23125       SANTOS, STEPHANIE GAE DELA CRUZ

23126       SANTOS, VICTORIA CORTEZ

23127       SANTOS, VIOLY FERNANDA YUMANG

23128       SANTOS, WANNY MILAINE NACURAY

23129       SANTOS, WINSTON DEL ROSARIO

23130       SANTUA, AGNES GERARDO

23131       SANTUYO, FARRAH NORBERTE

23132       SANZ, KARREN CANUDAY

23133       SAPAD, FERNANDO TOPASE

23134       SAPADEN, JOANNA CLAIRE ULIT

23135       SAPAL, ASNIA DULOA

23136       SAPALARAN, BRIAN PAMA

23137       SAPALARAN, REGINE PAMA

23138       SAPALLO, DARREL CLOSA

23139       SAPALO, ROSALIE REVILLA

23140       SAPANZA, LOREMAE PRANISA

23141       SAPELLENO, GLORY VI MOLO

23142       SAPIAN, DIOSALYN REYES

23143       SAPICO, ALBERT VELASCO

23144       SAPICO, ARWIN TARGA

23145       SAPIERA, HAZEL ANN LAVARIAS

23146       SAPIGAO, AIRA JILL SALAS

23147       SAPIGAO, DANIEL GARCIA

23148       SAPINOSO, RAYMOND BRONGCANO

23149       SAPIO, ALICE AMADOR

23150       SAPIO, JOHNNY ALBARICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:465 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23151       SAPIO, VINJORE MUÑEZ

23152       SAPITAN, JESSICA LEAÑO

23153       SAPLA, ALLAN JAY

23154       SAPLA, HONEYZA BIHAG

23155       SAPLAD, ANALYN DACARA

23156       SAPON, RENELYN MUÑOZ

23157       SAPONG, RAQUEL CASTILLO

23158       SAPUL, ERIC BAYLON

23159       SAPUL, JAIDE HIZOLE

23160       SAPUNGAN, KATHLEEN ENRIQUEZ

23161       SAPUNGAN, NICKOL ANNE RUAN

23162       SAPUNGAN, SARAH JOY GEÑOSO

23163       SAPUNGAY, MARY GRACE BARENG

23164       SAQUIAN, MARJUNE JUCAY

23165       SAQUIBAL, RHEA MAE BELLEZA

23166       SAQUIDO, JOHN KENETH LATAYAN

23167       SAQUIN, DARULD BERO

23168       SAQUIN, FREDDIE JR ONGCOY

23169       SAQUING, WENDY GUMARO

23170       SARABIA, DAVID MATTHEW PANGANTIHON

23171       SARABIA, DEBORAH GRACIA PANGANTIHON

23172       SARABIA, JUSTEN DELA CRUZ

23173       SARABIA, NENITA ALCEDO

23174       SARABIA, RELIALYN ROLDAN

23175      SARABOSING, ERNIE VERADIO

23176       SARAC, CHAI GAEL QUESADA

23177       SARAD, EXCEL MINETTE REBOTE

23178       SARAD, GILBERT GANIA

23179       SARAET, ANA ROSE GARSOLAO

23180       SARAGA, JHOAN SALVADO

23181       SARAMOSING, JEAN PACATE

23182       SARANDIN, MARWIN DALISAY

23183       SARANGANI, SAFIAH JALALODDIN

23184       SARANILLO, JULIEN JABA-AN

23185       SARAOSAD, MIRIAM MEL GADIA

23186       SARASUA, GABRIELLE AVERILLA

23187       SARAUM, ROSE LYN CODILLA

23188       SARAUS, ALNEPH JOY SARAUS

23189       SARAZA, RECHELLE SAMILLAO

23190       SARCIA, DONNABEL SENA

23191       SARCON, MARK GUTIERREZ

23192       SARDA, CAMILO CESAR YNTIG

23193       SARDA, JOJIT FUENTES

23194       SARDENIA, ERICA MENDOZA

23195       SARDIDO, ALEX HORE

23196       SARDIDO, ENRIQUE LLEÑA

23197       SARDIDO, JHOANN SINAJON

23198       SARDINA, JERELYN ARCEO

23199       SARDON, BERNADETTE PEARL NAPAO

23200       SARENAS, QUEENIE ANNE GOTICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:466 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23201       SARGADO, KRISTINE ICY GULTIANO

23202       SARGENTO, NEILEUSTER RAZON

23203       SARI, LEILANIE FLORES

23204       SARI, LOURDES TAYTAY

23205       SARILAMA, FAISANA MASNAR

23206       SARILLANA, JOVAN BORJA

23207       SARINAS, BENILAR JOY MONZON

23208       SARINO, JOHN MARK CHRISTIAN PALER

23209       SARINO, KIM IDULSA

23210       SARIO, BRYAN ANTHONY OPO

23211       SARIO, JOANNA RUTH MANIANO

23212       SARIO, KATHLYNE KAYE OKIT

23213       SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA

23214       SARIO, LEVIE ADDURU

23215       SARIO, MARY JANE ESCLANDA

23216       SARIOLA, MELCHIE OQUIALDA

23217       SARIP, JAHARA I

23218       SARIPA, RONNAFE DILAG

23219       SARITA, CLARIE BELLE SERVIDAD

23220        SARITA, LEAMEL CAMANTOY

23221       SARMEN, MARK ALLEN MORENO

23222       SARMIENTO, CHARES BLESA DEL ROSARIO

23223       SARMIENTO, CLARENCE CORRAL

23224       SARMIENTO, CRICEL BAUTISTA

23225       SARMIENTO, DAISY ATIENZA

23226       SARMIENTO, DONALYN GUACHE

23227       SARMIENTO, EHRNA COSTA

23228       SARMIENTO, ENA MARIE MAGALLANES

23229       SARMIENTO, FLORDELIZA CUYOS

23230       SARMIENTO, FRIEZA JOY ROJADO

23231       SARMIENTO, HAZEL RICO

23232       SARMIENTO, HENRICH JAMES WATIN

23233       SARMIENTO, JANET FRIAS

23234       SARMIENTO, JAYE EILEEN MENDOZA

23235       SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA MENDOZA

23236       SARMIENTO, KATHERINE GUIMBAL

23237       SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MAE BENDANILLO

23238       SARMIENTO, KYLE ALVAREZ

23239       SARMIENTO, MAITA YGRUBAY

23240       SARMIENTO, MARGIE ANN ABANDO

23241       SARMIENTO, MARIA ROSITA REAZON

23242       SARMIENTO, MARK ALVIN MOSUELA

23243       SARMIENTO, MARY FE NAVARRETE

23244       SARMIENTO, NOEL KIKAY

23245       SARMIENTO, PABLO NOEL ROXAS

23246       SARMIENTO, RALPH KENNETH JAVAR

23247       SARMIENTO, RONADAN ANIÑON

23248       SARMIENTO, SHIENA JACOB

23249       SARMIENTO, ZERLYN BALESTRAMON

23250       SARNE, ROSSLEEN MAE MIRAPLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:467 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23251       SARNO, BEVERLY DANDOY

23252       SARNO, WALTHER ORDANIZA

23253       SAROL, ARDY REYES

23254       SARONA, MARY GRACE MADRIDANO

23255       SARONG, MARIAN MARIANO

23256       SARONG, MARY GRACE LANGOTE

23257       SARONG, NOEL GALINATO

23258       SARSABA, DONNY RIVERA

23259       SARSALEJO, DEOCYTH ARTIAGA

23260       SARSALEJO, ELGIE NIEZ

23261       SARSONAS, JEAN SEBULLEN

23262       SARTE, CRISTONEL GAMIS

23263       SARTE, JOHNEL CARRIAGA

23264       SARTE, PATRICK LLANA

23265       SARUANG, HUSSEIN MACAPODI

23266       SARVIDA, AILEEN FAITH IMBO

23267       SARVIDA, JAYMAR CASTULO

23268        SASA, AGNES GAROY

23269       SASABO, IRENE ARROYO

23270       SASARITA, AMYDEL FORMENTERA

23271       SASE, ROSALYN GALLO

23272       SASIL, EMIL ANTHONY GUINITARAN

23273       SASIL, LLOYD VINCENT OLMOGUEZ

23274       SASING, IVY ORTEGA

23275       SASOTA, KRISTELLE BUENAFLOR

23276       SASTRE, ARIEL EGE

23277       SASTRILLAS, NELSON JR FORMAREJO

23278       SASULUYA, ROWENA LUCERO

23279       SASUMAN, CHRISTOPHER PAULO MORITE

23280       SASUTANA, OLIVER ALAGDON

23281       SATIEMBRE, NOEL MACASIL

23282       SATINITIGAN, GLENNMAR DUMARAN

23283       SATINITIGAN, MICHAEL YBARRITA

23284       SATIOQUIA, JOSEPHINE PANGILINAN

23285       SATO, JUVELYN GONZAGA

23286       SATO, MIRIAM MARCO

23287       SATORRE, ELIA MURIEL URQUIA

23288       SATORRE, MARIA CHRISTINE BATA

23289       SATUR, NICANOR JR CALADO

23290       SATURNINO, FAYE ANNE LUMILANG

23291       SATURNO, EZROM ALIPARO

23292      SATUROS, CLARITA PLADIAS

23293       SATUROS, SARAH MAE OLVIDO

23294       SAUCEJO, EDRALINE NOGUERA

23295       SAUCELO, ANNABELLE BARUNDIA

23296        SAUCELO, BRYAN ARTHUR CAMPOS

23297       SAUD, BURHANUDDIN SAMAD

23298       SAULON, JOVERT GABRIEL SERRANO

23299       SAURA, ROWENA DE VERA

23300        SAURE, JANETTE DAQUIOAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:468 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

23301       SAUT, MHEYRILL ESQUILONA

23302       SAUZ, ROVEN OLIN ELLI

23303       SAVARIZ, EFREN JR ALJAS

23304       SAWANGIN, CLINT TEJANO

23305       SAWAY, SAIMA ANDAL

23306       SAWEY, ASONCION ACMO

23307       SAYAGO, ARCHEL ARADO

23308       SAYAGO, ERICA BANDOLA

23309       SAYARI, AHARINDA BUYOK

23310       SAYAS, ALLENE LEYBA

23311       SAYCON, EXEL VIOLETA

23312       SAYLO, MICHELLE ISADA

23313      SAYLON, LORENA MANAIG

23314       SAYNO, CARMELA FRANCISCO

23315       SAYNO, JOANA CORTADO

23316       SAYRE, LEONILA KIBINGAN

23317       SAYRE, MYRA NGALEW

23318       SAYSI, JHONIES GALARIO

23319       SAYSON, CATILYN CONIENDO

23320       SAYSON, CRESCIVE CALACAT

23321       SAYSON, DAISY SANTILLANA

23322       SAYSON, DAISY JOY BATICAN

23323       SAYSON, DANICA ALFANTE

23324       SAYSON, DONNA BORRES

23325       SAYSON, EMMA LUGOD

23326       SAYSON, JENYVEB TAGATA

23327       SAYSON, JONALYN CANALIJA

23328       SAYSON, MARITES DE GUZMAN

23329       SAYSON, MAYLEN FACIOL

23330       SAYSON, MINERVA CANALIJA

23331       SAYSON, NOAH JUSTINE CABUJAT

23332       SAYSON, RYAN RODRIGUEZ

23333       SAYSON, SHERYL OLINGAY

23334       SAÑOSA, FRANCIS ALCOBA

23335       SCHOFIELD, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS

23336       SCRIBNER, GILDA ESTACION

23337       SE, JOANNE CASIM

23338        SE, MARIE NIMFA SEGUI

23339       SE, NATHANIEL FRANCISCO

23340       SE, REY ANGELO GIANAN

23341       SEARES, RHONA WENCESS SEVILLA

23342       SEBALLOS, JHON EDWARD GAMO

23343       SEBASTIAN, MARCO FLORES

23344       SEBASTIAN, MARINELLE GRACE MARCOS

23345       SEBASTIAN, MARY JANE CASTANEDA

23346       SEBASTIAN, REGINA GRACE VILLANUEVA

23347       SEBIDO, KRISCHELLE DUEÑAS

23348       SEBUA, ROSABELL LAURIO

23349       SEBUC, CHARLEMAGNE VILLENA

23350       SEBUCO, MARISOL CAMPOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:469 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23351       SEBUMPAN, LOVE JOY VILLAHERMOSA

23352       SECHICO, EDELYN ABELLA

23353       SECO, MARIA VIDA ALVAREZ

23354       SECORIN, OSIAS VIOLEN

23355       SECRETARIA, CHARITY CARIÑO

23356       SECRETARIA, JOCELYN PALMERO

23357       SECRETARIA, NORBERTO MABALATO

23358      SECRETARIO, KEVIN CLAMAR

23359       SECUSANA, GEMMA OBLEANDA

23360       SEDANTO, MARY ELLANE PANGILINAN

23361       SEDENIO, QUENEE CASTILLANO

23362       SEDEÑO, EDNALYN ROMAN

23363       SEDIACO, JACQUELINE DE JESUS

23364       SEDILLO, BONIVIE CAMASO

23365       SEDORIOSA, GENNY ROSE HOMOGALA

23366       SEDROME, JENELY ACEDO

23367       SEGESA, MARK VINCENT NAYRIE

23368       SEGISMAR, JANIERO AGUILAR

23369       SEGOVIA, LARA MAE SAN PASCUAL

23370       SEGOVIA, LORETO JR LOMOLJO

23371       SEGOVIA, RONALD MADERA

23372       SEGOVIA, UEL MAY BARBA

23373       SEGUALAN, ROEL GENOVATA

23374      SEGUERRA, JENNY ROSE GARDOZE

23375       SEGUI, KRISTINE JO FERNANDEZ

23376       SEGUIRO, KENNETH BIEN TIMBANG

23377       SEGUMPAN, WELVEN CABRILLOS

23378       SEGUNDO, ANGELIE ORDOÑA

23379       SEGUNDO, MAY GOLD ANNIBAN

23380       SEGUNDO, SHAELET WASIT

23381       SEGUNDO, VANESSA MAKIGOD

23382       SEGURA, JOANNA MARIE PAGULAYAN

23383       SEGURA, SHAMELA GRACE MENDOZA

23384       SEGURA, SHEEN ANGELIE PEPITO

23385       SEITON, MARK ORTIZ

23386       SEJANE, JEANILEE GABAYNO

23387       SELDA, LEMUEL ACAPULCO

23388       SELDA, MARK LOUIE ANTONIO

23389       SELDO, JAYNEVI GLAIR VANILLA

23390       SELFIDES, SHERRY ANN ALAMO

23391       SELIM, EDWARD DANDOY

23392       SELIM, JHON JUANITES

23393       SELLADO, GIA MALAGA

23394       SELMA, MA ELGIE DAYUJA

23395       SEMAÑA, ANA MARIE

23396       SEMAÑA, LIRMALYN ALLAM

23397       SEMBRANO, ALYANNA MAJAL BORRES

23398       SEMENIANO, CHERRY GRACE GELLAMUCHO

23399       SEMENSE, FIDELES TORMIS

23400       SEMIL, ILYN GRANCAPAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:470 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23401       SEMILLA, DIVINA GRACE LAWAGAN

23402       SEMILLA, MARIA FILOMENA EDERON

23403       SEMILLANO, MARVIN DE JOSE

23404       SEMOLAVA, JUVIE ESCAPORE

23405       SEMSEM, EDLYN MARIE LOPEZ

23406       SENA, CHRISTINE SALVE MORALES

23407       SENADOS, EDMAR GIPALA

23408       SENARIO, GENEVEVE DOMALAON

23409       SENAS, JON MARK PACURIBOT

23410       SENDICO, JOHN JERIC MUNDA

23411       SENDIN, SHEILOH GUBATAN

23412       SENGCO, CHRISTOPHER IAN NUÑEZ

23413       SENIEGO, CARLO CABASAN

23414       SENIEL, KATHLEEN MAY TEJADA

23415       SENIEL, RICHEL TUZON

23416       SENIN, CHESTER NAVARRO

23417       SENINA, AGATHA LEIUR ZAMORA

23418       SENIR, BHEA PERILLO

23419       SENO, DARVIC JOHN PISOS

23420       SENO, IRIS CHRISTINE VILLALINO

23421       SENO, MAE FLOR PENALES

23422       SENO, TITO FLORES

23423       SENOBIO, MARIA CHONA LABAJO

23424       SENON, MARMEL MILITANTE

23425       SENOSA, REVEALY CALO

23426       SENSON, JOY MARIE FRANK

23427       SENTES, FREDPER CORTEZ

23428       SENUPE, LENIE JOY MANAAY

23429       SEPE, MARITHER ALIMBON

23430       SEPRIOTO, JONNEL ARJAY MALANYAON

23431       SEQUIÑO, AUBREY ROSALES

23432       SERA, DONN ALDREI CABBAB

23433       SERAFIN, ANALIZA AÑORA

23434       SERAFINO, RIALYN CASLANGAN

23435       SERANILLA, EFRAIM VERAS

23436       SERAPIO, AIMY ROSE TACUYAN

23437       SERASPE, RENELYN ALCANTARA

23438       SERAT, MICHELLE SUPLITO

23439       SERCENIA, RONNA MARCELO

23440       SERDEÑEZ, CHONA ROSE PACIENTE

23441       SERENADO, VICKY TELEWIK

23442       SERENCIO, ADA GAY OLANDIA

23443       SERENIO, JENNIE VEE MIRAS

23444       SERENIO, RHEMIA PREMEDILES

23445       SEREÑO, KRISTINE JANE AMANCIO

23446       SERGIO, JONAS TANGUILEG

23447       SERGIO, MARY GRACE SUMADIA

23448       SERGIO, REGGIE VIVAS

23449       SERIAS, IAN KRISTOFFER PASCO

23450       SERING, HAZEL JANE CALISQUIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:471 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23451       SERMENO, KAISER LOU AUTAJAY

23452       SERMONA, EDRALYN TOLETE

23453       SERNA, MERLIZA MAGUAD

23454       SERNA, NORMAN VINLUAN

23455       SERNADILLA, FLORDELIZA SAOADAN

23456       SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON

23457       SERNICULA, KEVIN JOHN VALENCIA

23458       SEROFIA, MARY GRACE FLORES

23459      SERON, SHY ANN GANE

23460       SERONDO, GLADYS MAE BALDONADO

23461       SEROY, NOELITO ALMONICAR

23462       SERQUIÑA, EMMANUEL SARMIENTO

23463      SERQUIÑA, MARK ASTRERO

23464       SERRANA, VENIA CARICUNGAN

23465       SERRANO, ANNA ROSE MALUENDA

23466       SERRANO, ARJAY OCAMPO

23467       SERRANO, ARVIN ROLAND TABARANZA

23468       SERRANO, AURA ZHERMAINE DE LEON

23469       SERRANO, CRISANTO MIJARES

23470       SERRANO, CRISTINA MARIE BEA

23471       SERRANO, EJERELY KIBATAY

23472       SERRANO, JESZANELLE PRINCIPE

23473       SERRANO, JOEL JR LOPEZ

23474       SERRANO, JOEY ALBERT GARCIA

23475       SERRANO, JULIE ANN MARIE TOLENTINO

23476       SERRANO, JUNEFEYE ANIBAN

23477       SERRANO, LIWANEE SALAYON

23478       SERRANO, MA ZARILYN PRINCIPE

23479       SERRANO, MARY JANE QUITO

23480       SERRANO, PERLIE ORIAS

23481       SERRANO, ZER JOSHUA ABELARD FLORES

23482       SERRATO, AMIE ROSE MENDOZA

23483       SERVAN, REYELYN BAYSA

23484       SERVANO, JOHN LATIMER SERDEÑA

23485       SERVANO, REA SIDON

23486       SERVAS, LOLLY ESTHER VIRTUDAZO

23487       SERVAÑEZ, NIDDIE FERRANCULLO

23488       SERVIDAD, ALJIE MARIE TUMBAGAHAN

23489       SERVITO, CHARITO CARREON

23490       SERVO, BABY RONA PRADO

23491       SERVO, DESIREE GORIMBAO

23492       SESBREÑO, JERSON BANGGAY

23493       SESE, ERICSON ORTEGA

23494       SESE, REYNALDO MACAPAGAL

23495       SETUBAL, EDREALYN FELIX

23496       SEVENCRUZ, ENRICO SOLIVEN

23497       SEVERINO, ALYSSA MAE GALANG

23498       SEVILLA, AGNES BATICOLON

23499       SEVILLA, ELVIRA ALCALA

23500       SEVILLA, GARVIE ESCALADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:472 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23501       SEVILLA, JACQUELYN DEREZ

23502       SEVILLA, MA SAMANTHA JOSEPHINE SENENSE

23503       SEVILLA, MARIBEL LECERA

23504       SEVILLA, MARICRIS ILAGAN

23505       SEVILLA, MARJORIE BALLEN

23506       SEVILLA, MARLON ABILA

23507       SEVILLA, MAY DALISAY

23508       SEVILLA, REGINE DYTUCO

23509       SEVILLA, SHARLENE SANCHEZ

23510       SEVILLANO, CATHERINE LANTORIA

23511        SEVILLENO, MICHELLE SANTILLAN

23512       SEXIONA, JAYZEL ANN LICUANAN

23513       SEYMOURE, KEVIN ELEFANTE

23514       SEÑADAN, LINET DE CASTRO

23515       SEÑAR, JEFFRAN IBES

23516       SEÑAR, JOAN ASIS

23517       SEÑARA, SHEENA MARIE ENOPIA

23518       SEÑARIS, MONAVIE DEL ROSARIO

23519       SEÑGA, THERESA RUBIA

23520       SEÑIDO, LOURGEN BALLEBER

23521       SEÑO, KRISTINE MAE PIMENTEL

23522       SEÑORIN, RUTH FAIGMANI

23523       SHARIEF, BINOLAWAN MANGDAO

23524       SHERMAN, BLANDA LYN ARIATE

23525       SHOLIN, RAMENTON VICENTE

23526       SIA, AILEEN HERMOSA

23527       SIADOR, JOEY BUSIKAW

23528       SIAHAY, KATE MELODY TAHUD

23529       SIAHAY, KIMBERLY TAHUD

23530       SIAPNO, APPLE JAVIER

23531       SIAPNO, RIZZALY DIAZ

23532       SIAPNO, SARAH JANE SORIA

23533       SIARON, ELSA BULAON

23534       SIASAT, RONALYN VALENCIA

23535       SIASICO, JOEVIE CARIÑO

23536       SIASON, EVANGELINE SAOIT

23537       SIATANAN, REY BURLAT

23538       SIATRIZ, FRANKLIN SEPAGAN

23539       SIBA, CHRISTIAN SACAPAÑO

23540       SIBARUTEN, ANA MAE CAMPOMANES

23541       SIBATON, MELODY ANN MALIONES

23542       SIBAY, DONNA CONVI MARIE OMOLON

23543       SIBAY, LUCILA VERBO

23544       SIBAYAN, ANGELO BALTAZAR

23545       SIBAYAN, DANNA ROSE MANAOIS

23546       SIBAYAN, JACKYLYN TRINIDAD

23547       SIBAYAN, MARK ANGELO MARQUEZ

23548       SIBOC, JOSELITO ESGUERRA

23549       SIBONGA, JON REY CALIPARO

23550       SIBUG, JEFFRY GABONAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:473 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23551       SIBULAN, ANNA MICHELLE AQUINO

23552       SIBULAN, ROSELLE ANN GADO

23553       SIBUNGA, JAYSON DOTERTE

23554       SICAD, JOAN GUILLERMO

23555       SICAM, HANNAH MAE DURAN

23556        SICAN, RIZA VILLASOTO

23557       SICAT, CIERRY KHAY ATENDIDO

23558       SICAT, GRACIELYN CRUZ

23559       SICAT, HILARIO JR VASCO

23560       SICAT, JACOB HERRERA

23561       SICAT, NELLY SIGUA

23562       SICAT, RIZA JOY FERIA

23563       SICAT, RUBY BAYLON

23564       SICHON, DIONALD SALES

23565       SICIO, LOUIE AREVALO

23566       SIDA, MANICEL REYES

23567       SIDAYON, SIDNIE NIETES

23568       SIDDAYAO, MADELINE BASSONG

23569       SIDRO, JONATHAN OPERARIO

23570       SIEGA, CHARLYN MATEO

23571       SIEGA, FAISAL LABIAL

23572       SIEGA, JOSELYN SURIO

23573        SIEGA, MARVIN HATAGUE

23574       SIENA, CATHERINE BACAY

23575       SIENA, LAILA MORILLO

23576       SIERAS, ROXANNE MARIE GARGAR

23577       SIERRA, FERRY MAE

23578       SIERVO, KEVIN GOMEZ

23579       SIETE, DAISY BLANCAFLOR

23580       SIGNO, CRISTINE JOY CAUSAPIN

23581       SIGUA, AILEEN SIQUIOCO

23582       SIGUE, EDSIL VILLAROSA

23583       SIGUE, MA LEONORA ABELLO

23584       SIGUE, SHANE SHEIKA PANGANIBAN

23585       SILADOR, DESIE JANE BAGUIO

23586       SILAGAN, LOVELYN RUINA

23587       SILAGAN, MARIA KRIS THIA SILABAO

23588       SILAGAN, MARISSA GOLONG

23589       SILAGAN, TERESA MAGANTE

23590       SILAGON, PATRICK JR DEGUITO

23591       SILANG, JOHN REY ABALOS

23592       SILANGCRUZ, JOSEPH BRYAN BUAN

23593       SILAO, ABIGAIL ALVARO

23594       SILAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CORONADO

23595       SILAO, ROSEMARIE BRANZUELA

23596       SILAROY, LORETO JR DELOS SANTOS

23597       SILLACOS, JUNE MERCADO

23598       SILLATOC, AMANDA DOMAWA

23599       SILONGAN, ARACEL PRIETOS

23600       SILORIO, JEROME YMALAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:474 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23601       SILVA, ANABELLE SANCOVER

23602       SILVA, CRISTINE JOY ICARO

23603       SILVA, ERVIN PATRICK GABUTAN

23604       SILVA, FEBE JOVACON

23605       SILVA, JOSEPHINE SACUEZA

23606       SILVA, JOSIEPHINE BALZA

23607       SILVA, RELYN VERACES

23608       SILVA, ROSEMARIE GABUTAN

23609       SILVA, SARAH MAY HARINA

23610       SILVANO, JONAR MALAGAD

23611       SILVANO, MARIAN SCARLET VILLALUZ

23612       SILVANO, MELANIE DAWN MABANAG

23613       SILVERIO, CHESKA CZAMAE PAPA

23614       SILVERIO, GIRLIE GUILLERMO

23615       SILVERIO, ILENE CUADRA

23616       SILVERIO, MARK ANTHONY AVES

23617       SILVERIO, MART ARTHUR LORENZO

23618       SILVERO, MELUDIA FABRONERO

23619       SILVESTRE, AILEEN INGAL

23620       SILVESTRE, ALYSSA MARIE CARINGAL

23621       SILVESTRE, DANDREV BAÑES

23622       SILVESTRE, JAN RANDOLF APUYA

23623       SILVESTRE, SHARON MAE PAZA

23624       SILVESTRE, SHIELA APUYA

23625       SILVIO, IRENE VALERIO

23626       SILVOSA, GAY KATHERINE MEJIA

23627       SILVOZA, BRYAN REATAZAN

23628       SILVOZA, GRACE LEEN LEDESMA

23629       SIM, JOAN SHEEN OPOLENTO

23630       SIMANGAN, ARLENE TUBBAN

23631       SIMANGAN, LYKA JANN PAJARILLO

23632       SIMANGAN, MARK ANTHONY SEVERO

23633       SIMBAJON, BEVERLY JOSOL

23634       SIMBAJON, JAYSON DECASA

23635       SIMBAJON, JENEFE NGOHO

23636       SIMBAJON, MARRIET TAN

23637       SIMBAJON, RIZZA DIOLATA

23638       SIMBAO, HAMIROL MAKALIGIS

23639       SIMBULAN, LARRY SARMIENTO

23640       SIMBULAN, MICAH JUSTINE DIONES

23641       SIMBULAN, MILCA CUNANAN

23642       SIMENE, ELIEN BACACAO

23643       SIMEON, JAY MARK DUMAGAN

23644       SIMEON, JEA ROSE AYAG

23645       SIMEON, KRYZEL MAE SUMAJIT

23646       SIMEON, NORALYN LAY-AT

23647       SIMEON, VERONICA MAY PIMENTEL

23648       SIMOGAN, JESAFE MEJORADA

23649       SIMON, AILEEN GRAIL ESTEBAN

23650       SIMON, MARIBEL MARQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:475 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23651       SIMPAO, EMMIE LOU TAPUT

23652       SIMPAS, MICAH ELIPIO

23653       SIMUDLAN, REGIE GLYN LUMAYAG

23654      SINAGPULO, CINDY ROMERO

23655       SINAGPULO, PETER VERSAGA

23656       SINANGOTE, ELLA MAE BANDE

23657       SINANGOTE, JOHN LESTER BALANG

23658        SINCERO, JOEY ORTIS

23659       SINCO, CANDICE DOLLOSO

23660       SINCO, EMERALD ETULLE

23661       SINCO, MARY GAILLE MILES CABIGAYAN

23662       SINDAC, DIA LORD CATIPON

23663       SINDE, SAIRENE GALIT

23664       SINDOL, RUZZEL UMAYAN

23665       SINET, MYREL ANN PIMENTEL

23666       SINFUEGO, JULIET ROSE ARANDIA

23667       SINGAO, SHERYLMAE DE GUZMAN

23668       SINGCA, DAYANARA QUINTO

23669       SINGCO, ROY ACABAL

23670       SINGH, CHERRYL TORRES

23671       SINGIT, JUDY CUIZON

23672       SINGSON, FREDDIE JUN GATO

23673       SINGSON, LILIBETH PARIS

23674       SINGSON, VERONICA CUREG

23675       SINGSON, WAYNE HYACINTH AMOR SUITOS

23676       SINGUAY, MARIEL AGUILAR

23677       SINGULAR, GIRLIE ORLANES

23678       SINIBALO, MARY JANE MONARES

23679       SINICA, CATHERINE CORPUZ

23680       SINILONG, LEZIL TORBANOS

23681       SININING, JULIUS VENDERO

23682       SINLAO, PHILIP JOHN MICK BAGTAS

23683       SINOGAYA, RIZZA VERBO

23684       SINONG, LLOYD PALENG

23685       SINOT, FLORITA DINO

23686       SINSIOCO, ARNOLD GERONIMO

23687       SINSUAT, YASIMA H ALI

23688       SINUMANDIG, JUN JUN MAKASAMPENG

23689       SINUTO, ELENA JANE BUSANIA

23690       SIOC, ZARAH GERON

23691       SIOCO, GLAIZA CAYAIN

23692       SIOCO, JESSICA CASTRENCE

23693       SIOCO, JOMELVI ALLEORE BALMEDIANO

23694       SIOCO, TECY-ANN ZAFRA

23695       SIONA, ZEA ARRO

23696       SIONOSA, WILFREDO JR MAPOY

23697       SIOSAN, JENEFER ROSE BANZALE

23698       SIPAT, KIMBERLY ARLOS

23699       SIRON, MARK VINCENT PARAS

23700       SIRUMA, JENNYLENE QUITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:476 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23701       SISCAR, LORRAINE ADAP

23702       SISO, ANALYN SALAMAT

23703       SISON, AMR SOLON SAQUIDO

23704       SISON, AMY DELFIN

23705       SISON, EISRAELLE YAO

23706       SISON, ELITA ROQUE

23707       SISON, GERALYN TIAGA

23708       SISON, IDEZA DANA AGAPITO

23709       SISON, JEFFRIEL GALANG

23710       SISON, JIM DENNIS JUNIO

23711       SISON, KRISLEY ANN NASTOR

23712       SISON, LEIZEL ANNE DAVID

23713       SISON, LYKA MARIE OLASO

23714       SISON, MARK JAY DELA CRUZ

23715       SISON, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ

23716       SISON, SHARLENE SOLOMON

23717       SISTONA, CRISTY MAY UCAT

23718       SISTORIAS, RON DONNEL LIWANAG

23719       SISTUAL, ENGLE ALARCON

23720       SITCHON, RACHEL JOY BEATO

23721       SITO, ROILEEN NAVALEZ

23722       SITON, JESIELYN NARTE

23723       SITON, JONALYN LIBREA

23724      SITON, MOESIS JR IGOT

23725       SITOY, MA NEÑA LAYO

23726       SIWALA, PRESCILA JUDILLA

23727       SIXTO, MICHELLE OCHIDA

23728       SIYA, LYRA SANSIREE DIVINO

23729       SIÑEL, JESSICA BEATO

23730       SO, JANET KRISLYN ROSE CASTILLON

23731       SO, LOUIEGIE MALLO FERRER

23732       SOBATI, SHAMIRA CENIZA

23733       SOBEJANA, DAYANARRA ALBERBA

23734       SOBEJANA, RONALYN TOMOTORGO

23735       SOBERANO, CARLO GALLEGO

23736       SOBERANO, JOHNLY JULY LOBINA

23737       SOBERANO, LALHYN DE CHAVEZ

23738       SOBRENO, RUTIZA CABANGANAN

23739       SOBRETODO, LILY NANCY BUHAY

23740       SOBREVILLA, JOMEL GAJETE

23741       SOBREVIÑAS, LIBORIO ERVITO GONZAGA

23742       SOCIAS, ALYSSA MARIE SEGURITAN

23743       SOCIAS, JAY-AR TUBAL

23744       SOCIAS, RENALYN DE INDOY

23745       SOCITO, LORITA ADELANTE

23746       SOCO, RODDY CLARK CABATINGAN

23747       SOCRATES, MA ELIZA COLBE

23748       SODE, MARY DAYLE BERMEJO

23749       SODSOD, KATE UMANDAP

23750       SODSOD, MELISSA TINAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:477 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23751       SODUSTA, JENNIFER PEREZ

23752       SODUSTA, MARIE GCLYN CASTRO

23753       SOFLA, NEIL CLARENCE PARAN

23754       SOGILLO, RIEL REUBEN OCHAVILLO

23755       SOGOCIO, APRIL GLORIA

23756       SOGUILON, MONICA SORELA

23757       SOHAYLE, MOHAMMAD BINLADIN PAPANDAYAN

23758       SOKOKEN, KRISTINE CLAIRE FAYOFAY

23759       SOL, ESTELA JOY ALEGADO

23760       SOL, GERARDINE VALERIE MONISIT

23761       SOLA, GERALDINE ARNESTO

23762       SOLA, MARIA BLESSILDA ROJALES

23763       SOLAIMAN, ALMAE RIMBAO

23764        SOLAMILLO, JOE ANN DELA TORRE

23765       SOLANCHO, KATRIN KATE BALATICO

23766       SOLANO, CORA JUNE LAGASCA

23767       SOLANO, GERBERT SOLANO

23768       SOLANO, JESSA FERRANCULLO

23769       SOLANO, JULIUS MONSANTO

23770       SOLANO, SYLVESTER SUSON

23771       SOLAS, JACQUELYN JARO

23772        SOLASCO, EMISCHEL TALADRO

23773       SOLASCO, NOEME BALOLOT

23774       SOLATORIO, ALFONSO TACHADO

23775       SOLATRE, ELLALUZ BORJE

23776       SOLDEVILLA, GERALD MANLEY ROA

23777       SOLDIVILLA, VIVIAN NAVAREZ

23778       SOLEDAD, HALEN MARIE DOREMON

23779       SOLEDAD, PRINCES JACKIE LIZASO

23780       SOLEDAD, RONA RIZZA SAGUN

23781       SOLER, ANA ROSE LEGUIRA

23782       SOLERA, APRIL ROSE FLORES

23783       SOLERA, RODEL MURILLO

23784        SOLIDARIOS, CHURCHILL FULLANTE

23785       SOLIDON, EUNICE APELADO

23786       SOLIGUEN, EDITHA RUMBAWA

23787       SOLIJON, CHERRY RUIZ

23788      SOLIJON, LHESLY LAYLO

23789       SOLIMAN, ANNE ROSE DELA CRUZ

23790       SOLIMAN, BENNY SAMSON

23791       SOLIMAN, LEMWEL BANGIT

23792       SOLIS, CHARMAINE ABRIGO

23793       SOLIS, DIANA JOY ALIAS

23794       SOLIS, GIZZEL AMBROCIO

23795       SOLIS, JENNIFER LONGAKIT

23796       SOLIS, JUVIN DULNUAN

23797       SOLIS, KENO DEMAVIVAS

23798       SOLIS, LEAH OMEGA

23799       SOLIS, MARK JIM DIMACULANGAN

23800       SOLIS, MAXIMINO AGRIPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:478 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23801       SOLIS, NNEKA MARIE CASTROJAS

23802       SOLIS, SANDRA SANCHEZ

23803       SOLIS, THOMAS GREGORY VILLAVERT

23804       SOLIS, VIA MAY GALANG

23805       SOLITANA, JACKY EGOS

23806       SOLITANA, MARRY JOY MODELO

23807       SOLIVA, CLARENCE KAY DAYNOLO

23808       SOLIVEN, CARLOS JAE DUQUEZA

23809       SOLIVEN, FRANCES JAMAIKA MATNAO

23810       SOLIVEN, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN

23811       SOLIVEN, JOVELYN RODRIGUEZA

23812       SOLIVEN, MA MARILOU PALABASAN

23813       SOLIVEN, RANELYN SILA

23814       SOLIVIO, JHOANA FEA RHUDY

23815       SOLLANO, KIMBERLY RECIMO

23816       SOLLEZA, SHAZEL PEÑAMORA

23817       SOLMAYOR, RAINIER JAN PADILLO

23818       SOLOMON, EDEN CASTILLO

23819       SOLOMON, EVANGELINE ISOLANA

23820       SOLOMON, JOAN PANINGBATAN

23821       SOLOMON, KRIZEL JANE

23822       SOLOMON, MADELINE PAMATONG

23823       SOLOMON, ROSEMARIE DIEGO

23824       SOLON, DALISAY SERATO

23825       SOLON, GLORILYN PANSACALA

23826       SOLTES, MARIA LESLIE RICAFRENTE

23827       SOLTURA, PHILIP JAY SUETOS

23828       SOLVER, MIRA REYES

23829       SOMBESE, JOAN BANTILLO

23830       SOMBILLA, KAISEN GALLO

23831       SOMBILLO, KRISTIANNE JOY FLORES

23832       SOMBILON, AYA RICAFORT

23833       SOMBILON, JE-ANNE BERNADET SANAO

23834       SOMBILON, JENSAN DAYAG

23835       SOMBRERO, ZALDY ARANJA

23836       SOMCIO, RIO FAVILA

23837       SOMERA, EPHRAIM CONCEPCION

23838       SOMERA, FREDELYN JOSE

23839       SOMERA, JAMIE LOUISE MUNSAYAC

23840       SOMERA, JORDAN PORTIN

23841       SOMERA, LEEMAR NINOBLA

23842       SOMODIO, ELIZABETH NIEM

23843       SOMOSA, CHARMAINE RIVERA

23844       SONEJA, KIA SALES

23845       SONGALIA, SHARMAINE VALLERIE RIVERA

23846       SONGCAYAUON, RACQUEL CIMAGALA

23847       SONGCAYAWON, GENELIE RUIZO

23848       SONGCO, MERRIANE DORADO

23849       SONTILLANO, CYRIL CAPILLO

23850       SONZA, KIMBERLY YANGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:479 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23851       SONZA, SMILEE JOY ALAMEDA

23852       SOPOSO, JEROSE MASAYA

23853       SORATIO, KAY-ANNE PAMINTUAN

23854       SORETA, JANINE CELINO

23855       SORIA, EDRALIN CARBONEL

23856       SORIA, JANVIER DUMAYA

23857       SORIA, JEFFREY APIGO

23858       SORIA, KENNETH JOHN BALOLOY

23859       SORIA, SHERYL MAE BUYA

23860       SORIA, SHIRLEY BEJINO

23861       SORIAL, MAYLEN COLORGE

23862       SORIANO, ABIGAIL NA-OY

23863       SORIANO, ANDREI ROAN HENKELZ

23864       SORIANO, ARLENE DE GUZMAN

23865       SORIANO, BENJAMIN POBLACIO

23866       SORIANO, BERNARD JR ENRIQUEZ

23867       SORIANO, CARLA MAE MALIT

23868       SORIANO, CHARIEN JOY CAPINO

23869       SORIANO, DANILO JR GONZALES

23870       SORIANO, DENVER TAÑEDO

23871       SORIANO, DIVINA GRACE

23872       SORIANO, DONNA JOANA ALARBA

23873       SORIANO, ELAINE CARRERA

23874       SORIANO, ERL IAN ONGCOY

23875       SORIANO, FREDERICK TELEN

23876       SORIANO, GENEVA GOMEZ

23877       SORIANO, GERLIE BRIONES

23878       SORIANO, GERMAN JR II MENDOZA

23879       SORIANO, GEVZIE EIKA ZABALA

23880       SORIANO, JACKY TANDOC

23881       SORIANO, JEFFREY JUDAVAR

23882       SORIANO, JENELYN MANZANO

23883       SORIANO, JEROME FERNANDO

23884       SORIANO, JEVI BERRO

23885       SORIANO, JHON GIL IGGAT

23886       SORIANO, JOBETH MUÑOZ

23887       SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS

23888       SORIANO, JOSEPH JR ALDANA

23889       SORIANO, JULIE EMPUERTO

23890      SORIANO, JULIET MANZANO

23891       SORIANO, LEIZEL GUTIERREZ

23892       SORIANO, LENARD ACUÑA

23893       SORIANO, LEO DASALLA

23894       SORIANO, LEVY MERCENE

23895       SORIANO, MA BELEN MANALAD

23896       SORIANO, MA SHERYLANE MAY BERNARDO

23897       SORIANO, MARIA ERIZA INOVERO

23898        SORIANO, MARICAR BISQUERA

23899       SORIANO, MARJURY FROYALDE

23900       SORIANO, MARY ANNE ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:480 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23901       SORIANO, NICA JONILL DESTURA

23902       SORIANO, PRINCESS BONIFACIO

23903       SORIANO, RAMELA DERICO

23904       SORIANO, RHONIEL MANALO

23905       SORIANO, RODITH LUZONG

23906       SORIANO, SALLY AQUINO

23907       SORIANO, SONNY

23908       SORIANO, VIRGILIO III APOLINAR

23909       SORIANO, VIVILYN TOLOSA

23910       SORIANOSOS, JESSA FAITH NADUA

23911       SORIAO, LANE CYRENE TINDUGAN

23912       SORILLA, ARIELYN ACIBRON

23913       SORINO, CARMELA TABUNDA

23914       SORIO, ADRIAN ADEL GALIT

23915       SORIO, MARILYN ZAMBRA

23916       SORIZO, CINDY LEAH ALCONABA

23917       SORNIDO, ARCHIE ELIZAR

23918       SORNO, DRIXZEL ABELENDE

23919       SORO, ENJELYN TIANGCO

23920       SOROLLA, JEANILYN SOSA

23921       SOROLLA, JED PILLORA

23922       SORONEL, ALLEN PUMARADA

23923       SORONGON, FRANCIS MON SUPERABLE

23924       SORRA, SHARLENE MAE SARMIENTO

23925       SORTONES, BLESSY GAYLE ABSALON

23926       SOSA, MITZI ANN DALIDA

23927       SOSA, RUTH LEONOR ANTIPOLO

23928       SOSING, ARVIE ARIAS

23929       SOSTINO, ALWIN LUCERNAS

23930       SOTENGCO, MARIBETH LASTRELLA

23931       SOTERO, LIZALYN YANDOC

23932       SOTERO, RICA LEA AVIGUETERO

23933       SOTERO, SYLVESTRIS FILOMENUS TUGAP

23934       SOTO, HOMER HERRERA

23935       SOTOMAYOR, DAWN VALERIE ENCOMIENDA

23936       SOTOZA, GENIE UMBLAS

23937       SOTTO, JOICE AGUSTIN

23938       SOTTO, MARK VINCENT RAMOS

23939       SOTTO, METCHIE ANN LUMICTIN

23940       SOTTO, RECHELLE TOLENTINO

23941       SOTTO, RICAJELL RAMOS

23942       SOTTO, RONITH CANCINO

23943       SOURIBIO, CHRISTINE NACHON

23944       SOWAKEN, GLECY MAE VICENTE

23945       SOYASA, MARY ANN EBOL

23946       STA ANA, BEVERLY MACARAIG

23947       STA ANA, JERA MAGBANUA

23948       STA ANA, JESSA OROLFO

23949       STA ANA, JOYCE ALLEN GABRONINO

23950       STA ANA, KEVIN LEIGH ATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:481 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

23951      STA ANA, LORENZO JR MALONGAYON

23952       STA ANA, NIÑA ESGUERRA

23953       STA CRUZ, MARGIE JUMAQUIO

23954       STA CRUZ, MELISSA LOPEZ

23955      STA MARIA, CHRISTINE ANN PADERES

23956       STA MARIA, JENNEFER RAMOS

23957       STA MONICA, ELVIRA RUBIO

23958       STA RITA, MICHAEL ALLAN SANTOS

23959       STA ROMANA, PATRICK CORREJADO

23960       STA ROSA, NIEL RUSSEL LAVADIA

23961       STO DOMINGO, HAROLD BAUTISTA

23962       STO TOMAS, EMELAINE NAZARENO

23963       STO TOMAS, GILBERT PARCO

23964       SU, TRICIA MAE MAYOLA

23965       SUACASA, MELOJEAN CUDAL

23966       SUAL, SARAH JANE GAGANTE

23967       SUALIBIO, ANNIELA REBUYA

23968       SUALOG, JEMIMAH ESTUYA

23969       SUAN, ANGEL ROSE CONDES

23970       SUAN, BLESSY JOY UGBINAR

23971       SUAN, JESLY DERIAL

23972       SUAN, NORMAN VERILLE UMBAJENO

23973       SUAR, JENELYN IGNACIO

23974       SUAREZ, ANN MITEL I GUERRERO

23975       SUAREZ, DANILO JR HIPOLITO

23976       SUAREZ, DONAHBELLE BACUS

23977       SUAREZ, JOJO ANICITO CUADRA

23978       SUAREZ, KAREN DAGLI

23979      SUAREZ, MORRIS YALONG

23980       SUAREZ, NIZETH BECINA

23981       SUAREZ, RACHEL BALTAZAR

23982       SUAREZ, RENIER DELEN

23983       SUAREZ, RIZZA AMOR GARCIA

23984       SUAREZ, RONEL MARK TINAPAO

23985       SUAREZ, SARAH MAE EDROSOLAM

23986       SUAREZ, SHIELA LANUGAN

23987       SUAT, ARNIÑO DIVINO LUENGAS

23988       SUAYAN, CEASAR MIGUEL

23989       SUAZE, JAYRON DORADO

23990       SUAZO, KATHRINA LAUCHANGCO

23991       SUBA, MA SOCORRO BRIONES

23992       SUBIA, DELILAH TAGUDING

23993       SUBIA, MARY GRACE PATAG

23994       SUBIDO, MINROD BAYLE

23995       SUBINGSUBING, JOSELITA CRUZ

23996       SUBION, ROLLY AQUINO

23997       SUBIZA, JUNYPHE COLONIA

23998       SUBONG, LIEZEL JOY ACOSIDO

23999       SUBRADO, ANNABELLE BRIONES

24000       SUCDAD, JULIE BOD-OY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:482 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24001       SUCGANG, JACKYLENE OLOS

24002       SUCGANG, MARVIC ABANCO

24003       SUCGANG, RIZA GRACE AGO-O

24004       SUCION, RICHARD BARCELONA

24005       SUDARIO, MARK JERALD DICO

24006       SUELA, ANTHONY PEÑASALES

24007       SUELA, RACQUEL NIEVA

24008      SUELAN, GLIZETTE VALDE

24009       SUELAN, JIMMY DIAZ

24010       SUELLO, DESEREE PRINCIPE

24011       SUELLO, SHEENA BABE VALDEZ

24012       SUENO, JANETTE CRISTOBAL

24013       SUERTO, MARIFE CEMPRON

24014       SUETOS, GRACELYN TABIN

24015       SUETOS, MARGIE ALARIAO

24016       SUGAAN, AILEEN TAYLAN

24017       SUGABO, JOE MARIE DIANON

24018       SUGALEN, DOMINICK CAYABO

24019       SUGANAY, GINA MATOS

24020       SUGANO, JOCELYN DATOL

24021       SUGANOB, JULIENNE CLEY ROPEROS

24022       SUGAY, ANA MARIE TOLENTINO

24023       SUGSE, JIMMY JR AWATIN

24024       SUGUITAO, ANNA MAE EDROSOLANO

24025       SUICO, CHERAL ANN ATIS

24026       SUICO, ETHEL QUIMOD

24027       SULAPAS, MONIQUE TORRALBA

24028       SULAPAS, REYNAN ROCERO

24029       SULEBRAN, MARVIE ELE

24030       SULEIK, AHREEMA DALANDAG

24031       SULIMA, MARIA ELISA SORIANO

24032       SULINA, LEALYN CERESO

24033       SULIO, WINDEN INFANTE

24034       SULIT, ADEZA UMAPAS

24035       SULIT, ANGELICA CONCEPCION

24036       SULIT, GLIDIEL MUGA

24037      SULIT, JENNELYN INOCENCIO

24038       SULIT, LAILA QUIMPO

24039       SULLANO, ARNAMAE JANE DUTERTE

24040       SULMERAN, MARLON CENITA

24041       SULMERAN, REMEGIO JR CENITA

24042       SULTAN, ABDUL GANI USMAN

24043       SULTAN, ANSARIE DUMO

24044       SULTAN, FATIMA MANASIS

24045       SULTAN, JUNAINA MARIANO

24046       SULTAN, LIDEY PEDRO

24047       SULTAN, MOUMINAH MACADATO

24048       SUMABAT, ELADIO NATHAN JOHN II SUMIDO

24049       SUMABAT, OLIVER MAO

24050       SUMABONG, PRESSIE JOY CASAYSAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:483 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24051       SUMABONG, ROSEMELODY MURING

24052       SUMACO, JOCELYN ANTIPUESTO

24053       SUMACOT, MAE ESTEEH LOPEZ

24054       SUMACULUB, ANJONETTE MAGNO

24055       SUMADIA, JAYZA ALONZO

24056       SUMADIA, JENELYN BONEDA

24057       SUMADIA, JHONNA HAGUISAN

24058       SUMADIA, RONALIE ORTEGA

24059       SUMADSAD, NEVERIZA MATIRA

24060       SUMADSAD, ROJAMI LUVIDECE

24061       SUMAGANG, KRISTINA DAPULAG

24062       SUMAGAYAN, MARI JOY PAINAGAN

24063       SUMAGAYSAY, CELESTE SAROSA

24064       SUMAGAYSAY, JAMIE ALDERETE

24065       SUMAGAYSAY, JENNY ROSE SANO

24066       SUMAGAYSAY, MIKA PAOLA TIANGHA

24067       SUMAGAYSAY, TIM ORLY JOHN PUNA

24068       SUMAGUE, JESSA BURGOS

24069       SUMAKEY, JOCELYN BINALGAN

24070       SUMALBAG, JOY CABANGCALA

24071       SUMALINOG, ADELYN CERBITO

24072       SUMALINOG, ALEX FABILLAR

24073       SUMALINOG, JUNERY JR DAÑO

24074       SUMALINOG, LESTER BARRIOS

24075       SUMALINOG, MANNY POGOY

24076       SUMALPONG, APRIL JANE RALLON

24077       SUMALPONG, CHRISTIAN JUNE PESIDAS

24078       SUMALPONG, GRACE ALCASIN

24079       SUMAMBAN, GERALDINE BUTAO

24080       SUMAMPONG, JUSTICE GEE MONTEALTO

24081       SUMAMPONG, LIGAYA CAJAYON

24082       SUMAMPONG, ROSIE GARCIA

24083       SUMANDAL, SALVIA ALAMANSA

24084       SUMANDE, DARIO VELASCO

24085       SUMAOANG, GIRLIE MACAMOS

24086       SUMAOANG, GUIA ISABELLE MACAMOS

24087       SUMAOY, SARAH LLEMIT

24088       SUMAOY, XELMARC CESANNE DAWN BAYBAY

24089      SUMATRA, MARY LUCEL BANAWA

24090       SUMAWAY, EDWARD SIBLANO

24091       SUMAYANG, MARY KRISTINE GAYRAMON

24092       SUMAYDENG, MYRA ALMA CAYAO

24093       SUMAYO, MA NIEVA SALOLOG

24094       SUMAYOP, RODA MAE CARDENAS

24095       SUMBALAN, MARIGOLD PASAMONTE

24096       SUMBANG, VELLIA ROSE GAMBITO

24097       SUMCAD, GEORGE BRADLEY SEGSEG

24098       SUMERA, RIA JOY EDUSOR

24099       SUMICAD, ADRIAN DENNIS TAMPOS

24100       SUMICAD, ROSALYN BULAHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:484 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24101        SUMICAD, RULTHAN PATOC

24102       SUMIDO, ANA CARMINA CASILAGAN

24103       SUMIDO, CHERYL DIAZ

24104       SUMILANG, MARIA REGINA SURPIA

24105      SUMILANG, RACHEL ANN MATIONG

24106       SUMINGUIT, MAUREEN ROSE OPEÑA

24107       SUMINIG, LORENE ARQUERO

24108       SUMIRAN, KYLIE MAGIN CRUZ

24109       SUMIRAN, LESLLIE ANN BALLETE

24110       SUMIWAN, SUSAN BELLINGAN

24111       SUMONGCAD, SHIELA RUTH AGCAOILI

24112       SUMPAY, MARIA FRANCIA IBARRIENTOS

24113       SUMPAY, NIKKI SENTILLAS

24114       SUMUGAT, KIMBERLANE PARONG

24115       SUMUGAT, TIFFANY ELUMBA

24116       SUN, JEFFREY LUGTU

24117       SUNDANO, JEASON REMOLLO

24118       SUNDIAM, BLANCA CULTURA

24119       SUNDO, PRINCESS KHRAYE ARIANNE MARIE MANKILALA

24120       SUNGA, CAROLYN FLORES

24121       SUNGA, JESSE RIE OGAHAYON

24122       SUNGA, JONNALIE DAVID

24123       SUNGA, PAMELA ANNE MENDOZA

24124       SUNGA, SIGRED SALVIO

24125       SUNGAHID, LYKE THERESE PINTON

24126       SUNGAHID, ROLMAR

24127       SUNGAN, ALMERA MACMOD

24128       SUNGCALIT, RICHARD POGOY

24129       SUNICO, JOANNA LIZA GALANG

24130       SUNIGA, JHOVERLIE RAGUSANTE

24131       SUNTOY, GARY BERNARDEZ

24132       SUPAN, MARIEL PUNO

24133      SUPAT, MARY ANN GAYAWON

24134       SUPATAN, DAVIE ANDO

24135       SUPERA, ANNE DOMINIK OCHO

24136       SUPERABLE, DINA SUDARIO

24137       SUPLEO, RIZZA ESTEBA

24138       SUPLICO, RAMONA BILLONES

24139       SUPNAD, RICHARD DIOSO

24140       SUPNET, JOANNE BELO

24141       SUPRANES, RIZZA MAE DE EYOY

24142       SUPREMIDO, EILEEN CALIMLIM

24143       SUPREMIDO, ERWIN KIM BACORRO

24144       SURAL, BRYAN PAGAL

24145       SURATOS, ROSE ANN MIGUEL

24146       SURBAN, MARIA PAMELA MELODILLAR

24147       SURBAN, ROCKY ARCILLA

24148       SURBAN, SUBHADRA DIOSANTA

24149       SURBANO, JOEBELLE IDANAN

24150       SURIA, MERCEDES DE LA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:485 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24151       SURIAGA, GLNDY VILLARUEL

24152       SURIGAO, AIRAH MAY FLORES

24153       SURIGAO, DEO-ANN SULBIANO

24154       SURIGAO, RONALD RIEGO DE DIOS

24155       SURIO, JHOANNA FORTALEZA

24156       SURITA, RINA JANE ROLDAN

24157       SURLA, MELVIN MANABAT

24158       SURRIGA, ROVETTE BALAYON

24159       SURSIGIS, REDJANDI LAGUITAN

24160       SUSANA, MICHELL LEDESMA

24161       SUSAS, ROEL OMAMBAC

24162       SUSAYA, MARYJEAN TUANDO

24163       SUSON, JEZA ETORMA

24164       SUSON, LEONICAR AMOTO

24165       SUSON, SHEILA CAPAROSO

24166       SUSTITUIDO, JAYL MEHRTEN PELOBELLO

24167       SUSTIVERIO, PETER PAUL TALADO

24168       SUSUBAN, CATHY JANE ASCAÑO

24169       SUTACIO, VIVIEN SOGO-AN

24170       SUYA, MARJORIE TOBIAS

24171       SUYAT, MICHELLE RANCHES

24172       SUYCANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL

24173       SUYOSA, MELINDA VENERANDA PESUEÑA

24174       SUYU, MIA ANN ALBOROTO

24175       SUÑER, SHARWEEN JOYCE JARO

24176       SUÑGA, ABBY TIFFANY OCAMPO

24177       SUÑGA, HERNANE SALVADOR

24178       SY, CAMILLE MARIAN GATMEN

24179       SY, JOEY CHRISTOPHER BARCELONA

24180       SY, JONA MARIZ VALLO

24181       SY, MITZI ROMARAOG

24182      SY, RANDY BRIAN SERVA

24183       SYDECO, KARLA JOY PASTERA

24184       SYGACO, MA CRYSTAL SHEENA ABORDO

24185       SYTING, JOHN NORMAN OLANDRIA

24186       TA-A, RHAP KEVIN TADINA

24187       TAALA, LENI DIMASANGAL

24188       TAAY, EILEEN FETALVER

24189       TAB, CELY CAR ALEGAR

24190       TABACO, LARRY CORALDE

24191       TABACO, WILFREDO JR CORALDE

24192       TABACUG, LONELL ESTOYA

24193       TABADA, DIOGENE OTARA

24194       TABADA, PHOEBE JOY WASLO

24195       TABADA, PRINCE CHARLES LACIA

24196       TABAFUNDA, KRISTIAN LAVIÑA

24197       TABAJEN, JORAMY SANICOLAS

24198       TABAJONDA, JOSEPHINE NIEVA

24199       TABAL, CRISTINA RIZAN

24200       TABALANZA, IVY DAMASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:486 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24201       TABALANZA, NESS EVALINE MERLIN

24202       TABALOC, FLOREMAE EBARITA

24203       TABAMO, CATHY LYN OBDAMEN

24204       TABAMO, MARICHELLE HALASAN

24205       TABAN, RAQUEL DE LA CRUZ

24206       TABANAY, RENATO GENOLOS

24207       TABANERA, JANICE IDUL

24208       TABANERA, LILY AQUINO

24209       TABANG, JELYN JANDOG

24210       TABANGCURA, ALVIN INVIERNO

24211       TABANGCURA, JULIE ANN GABAYERON

24212       TABANGCURA, LEZIEL POMANTO

24213       TABANGCURA, MARIA FE CUETO

24214       TABAOSARES, FROREMIE TABAFA

24215       TABAOSUAREZ, IVY JANE CASTILLO

24216       TABARANZA, CHERYL PUYOC

24217       TABARANZA, MAE DUMALAG

24218       TABARES, DIANE ALFAR

24219       TABASA, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA

24220       TABASA, RUDY JAMES DACLES

24221       TABASIN, MARISSA CAMPOLLO

24222       TABAT, CRISTINE BAUTISTA

24223       TABAT, JENNIFER TACUYAN

24224       TABAY, REBOY

24225       TABAY, RUTHJEAN SURVILLA

24226       TABAYAG, ROSEMARIE SUÑAZ

24227       TABAYAN, CRISTINE TOOG

24228       TABAYOYONG, CRISTEL MARIE GAON

24229       TABAÑERA, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE DELVO

24230       TABBILAS, MICHAEL BRIANE FIGUERAS

24231       TABBU, MA LORNA MALBOG

24232       TABBUAC, ARLENE KRISZEL MENDOZA

24233       TABCAO, MICHELLE CHALLEG

24234       TABERNA, QUEZEL NOGOY

24235       TABERNILLA, ABEGAIL DERADA

24236       TABERNILLA, DONNALYN RESARE

24237       TABERNILLA, LESENIO JR MANOY

24238       TABI, ALLAN ANDAO

24239       TABIAN, LIZA ROWENA LOZADA

24240       TABIANO, DIANETTE TUBISE

24241       TABIEROS, GELMARIE YANGAT

24242       TABIGUE, THEZA OCON

24243       TABILLA, DOM-ANN MARJULYN WANDAS

24244       TABILOG, JOE ANN QUEJA

24245       TABINAS, DAISY ROSE TOLENTINO

24246       TABINAS, JANICE LUNA

24247       TABINAS, MARK EARL ANDAL

24248       TABINAS, MYLENE DELA CRUZ

24249       TABING, NIVA CALANO

24250       TABIO, MA ELENA UMADHAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:487 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24251        TABIOLO, CRISTINE MAY TABASA

24252       TABIOS, DEO BENEDICK RODRIGUEZ

24253       TABIOS, EDDIE BOY FALCES

24254       TABIOS, JACINTO JR SAZ

24255       TABIOS, LEONESSA DELA ROSA

24256       TABIOS, LORLIE LENTEJAS

24257       TABIOS, REGINA NAGUIT

24258       TABIOS, ROOBY STEPHANIE ARMADA

24259       TABIRARA, MAJHIG MONIKA TRIXIA DELA ROSA

24260       TABLA, JOY CHRISTINE BACAR

24261       TABLADA, JASMIN TAGAY

24262       TABLATE, BELLA AURORA JOSON

24263       TABLATE, DIVINA MONDES

24264       TABLIGAN, NENIVE GEQUILAN

24265       TABLIZO, ANNA MARIE MARTINEZ

24266       TABLO, MERIBEL MATUNOG

24267       TABLO, RACHELLE DIANNE GUTIERREZ

24268       TABO, JOHANNA QUIN LABINDAO

24269       TABORA, CLAUDINE MARABUT

24270       TABORA, JESUS GARMA

24271       TABORA, LYKA JEANYLOU LEGO

24272       TABORA, MARIA CREZZIA REJAS

24273       TABORADA, CERILO JR PEREZ

24274       TABORETE, ROWENA TALAMAN

24275       TABOTABO, JESSA MARIE

24276       TABOTABO, MA RAGIE PUENTESPINA

24277       TABOTABO, RENE LEONES

24278       TABSING, CHRISTOPHER TRABADO

24279       TABUADA, CHERRY MAY BERNARDO

24280       TABUCANON, ROSEMARIE INOPEQUEZ

24281       TABUENA, PAMELA JOY MACAHILAS

24282       TABUGA, ANA MAE TAGARDA

24283       TABUGA, CHRISEL BOTIN

24284       TABUJARA, GERONIMO JR DIOGENES

24285       TABUNAN, ELLEN NAVARRO

24286       TABUNIAR, REXIE BENIGNO

24287       TABUNO, HANAH ARABIT

24288       TABUYAN, ROSEMARIE IGNACIO

24289       TABUYO, PUREZA TABBADA

24290       TABUZO, JOHN PHILIP SALVIDAR

24291       TABUZO, JOSE EMIL RAMIREZ

24292       TACADENA, IVY JANE TINAZA

24293       TACAISAN, CHONA GANTALA

24294       TACANDONG, NELSON JR RAMISO

24295       TACANG, MAC ALWIN ZUNIGA

24296       TACAYON, JANZER TABUGA

24297       TACAZON, MAUREEN MARQUEZ

24298       TACBOBO, SHARA MONREAL

24299       TACDA, ANABELLE BACOMO

24300       TACDER, GLORYBELL TABALANZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:488 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24301       TACDORO, GIRLY LABOR

24302       TACIO, LUZVIMINDA BORAS

24303       TACLA, ALLAN CRIS RAPANUT

24304       TACLENDO, NORMA GALOPE

24305       TACLIBON, ALETHEA RODRIGUEZ

24306       TACLING, NIÑA JANE BUCOD

24307       TACOTACO, JESSIECA CORPUZ

24308       TACTAQUIN, KAREN ANN FERNANDEZ

24309       TACUD, LARNIE NARCI

24310       TACUGUE, BREFEL JOY LEE

24311       TACUGUE, MARK JOHNSON MILLAMA

24312       TACULOD, MARJORIE TALAOC

24313       TACURDA, CHERRY RAMOS

24314       TACURDA, KEVIN HARVEY CIOCO

24315       TADEO, LESLIE AZCARRAGA

24316       TADIA, MITCHEL FADRI

24317       TADIARCA, LUZMINDA CAGAMPANG

24318       TADIOAN, CATHERINE ZITA

24319       TADIQUE, JHANNA MAE VERIDIANO

24320       TADLAS, BIJE LICAYAN

24321       TADLE, AICEL SAMAR

24322       TADLE, AYREN UNAHAN

24323       TADLE, ELVIE JOY LABADAN

24324       TADOY, SHEILA VIOLA

24325       TADURAN, JOEY RAÑOLA

24326       TADURAN, RENEE ROSE LEAÑO

24327       TAEZA, JUVILLA SOBREVILLA

24328       TAFALENG, DENVER KHAYOG

24329       TAFALLA, GENEVIEVE ALLAINE JACULO

24330       TAFGAR, APRIL LYND LEDESMA

24331       TAGABAN, MARY VLAIRE JAMISOLA

24332       TAGABI, DONNA PIGTAIN

24333       TAGACTAC, CHERRY JANE OMAS-AS

24334       TAGACTAC, JIOVANIE LAKILAK

24335       TAGALA, DAPHNEE JEAN RAMOS

24336       TAGALA, LIEZZEL CERENO

24337       TAGALICOD, MARY JOY ROSALES

24338       TAGALOG, AIMIELEE ESPINOSA

24339       TAGALOG, GERALDINE CUNA

24340       TAGALOG, JAYNON PUCOT

24341       TAGALOG, LORENCE BUNA

24342       TAGALOG, MARISSA DELOS SANTOS

24343       TAGALOG, RENZ VINCENT ESLER

24344       TAGAO, AIZA CORPUZ

24345       TAGAPAN, KIMBER LEE MABAO

24346       TAGARO, ALLAN ABRAO

24347       TAGAYAN, ABDULMUIN ABDUKAHAL

24348       TAGAYLO, MELANIE GAY YAM-OC

24349       TAGAYOM, EDNA BALDESAMO

24350       TAGBAC, CLAUDIA ELMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:489 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24351       TAGHAP, LONELYN DONAIRE

24352       TAGHAP, MELDILYN JULIAN

24353       TAGHAP, ROGELYN ANYAG

24354       TAGHOY, MYLEN JENN ROMERO

24355       TAGKITAG, PAULA FIYAO-YAO

24356       TAGLE, LIZYL TIQUESTIQUES

24357       TAGLE, MARY JOY SUMBILON

24358       TAGMOMO, JOMELYN AMANDORON

24359       TAGNIPEZ, JOCELYN LORENO

24360       TAGO-ON, ROSENDO JR AMPARO

24361       TAGOCON, JEANNIE MAGPATOC

24362       TAGOLIMOT, GINA CAMIT

24363       TAGORDA, KIM RABARA

24364       TAGOY, RASHEL CADAVOS

24365       TAGPUNO, ANN BLYRH MALINAO

24366       TAGPUNO, MA KRIZEL CUDIS

24367       TAGRA, JEANYLYN RESNERA

24368       TAGROS, BRYAN GABRITO

24369       TAGTAG, BERMELITA ANTONIO

24370       TAGTAG, NANETTE METWA

24371       TAGUBA, HAROLD KABIB

24372       TAGUBA, KRISTINE MARYKNOLL CANDIDO

24373       TAGUD, LEONITA YBAÑEZ

24374       TAGUDIN, FRANZ JOSEF DELOS REYES

24375       TAGUIBALOS, LENY GALLENTES

24376       TAGUIBAO, IRENEO URCIA

24377       TAGUILASO, ALFRED RAHLFS SANCHEZ

24378       TAGUINES, JOHN HENRY PATAWARAN

24379       TAGUINOD, ANA MARIE LADDARAN

24380       TAGUINOD, DOMARJUN SIBAYAN

24381       TAGUINOD, LORENZO ANOG

24382       TAGUINOD, RUDIEGAIL TAPPA

24383       TAGUIWALO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ

24384       TAGULAO, DANILO SABSAL

24385       TAGUM, NANIE BUSTARGA

24386       TAGUM, SARAH JEAN SATUITO

24387       TAGUM, SARAH JO OLEA

24388       TAGWALAN, ARMIDA DUMANGCAG

24389       TAGYAMON, JONNA MAE RAMIREZ

24390       TAHANLANGIT, KATRIN LLEGO

24391       TAHENDUNG, VIMARIE MASALON

24392       TAHIL, JEWELYN CULANAG

24393       TAHIR, AISHA FAUSTINO

24394       TAHIR, BAI HASMIN PASAWILAN

24395       TAHUM, JELLIE JOY TOLEDANO

24396       TAIB, ANAHAYANEE AMER

24397       TAIPAN, RESHEL COMISING

24398       TAJALE, JANET CANDA

24399       TAJODA, RENELYN BAYHONAN

24400       TAJOLOSA, MAE ANGELINE TAD-Y

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:490 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24401       TAJON, JOHN CARLOS BALAY

24402       TAKAHASHI, AKIKO IGO

24403       TAKAHASHI, RANY MAE SAGMAYAO

24404       TAKAN, WARDA TUTUKAN

24405        TAKIAWAN, RANDY LAPE

24406       TAKIAWAN, ROSALINDA LAPE

24407       TALA, EDSEL GUADES

24408       TALABO, MARILOU JUMADAS

24409       TALABON, DONNA JEN FORRO

24410       TALADUA, MARIAN ROSE SUNIO

24411       TALAGTAG, BLESELDA OGATIS

24412       TALAGTAG, CRISTY RIVERA

24413       TALAGTAG, MAEZEL BONCAYAO

24414       TALAGTAG, SALVACION PILI

24415       TALAGTAG, SHERYL NACIONAL

24416       TALAID, VIRGIL ALBARRACIN

24417       TALAMAN, NOEL BAÑAS

24418       TALAMAYAN, REYNALIZA APOSTOL

24419       TALAMAYAN, SOSHADEE BUMANGLAG

24420       TALAMPAS, CELINA KATHERINE ALONSO

24421       TALANIA, MARREN DULAY

24422       TALAPI, GLIUFANI DICLAS

24423       TALAUE, JAYVEE ROQUE

24424       TALAUGON, SALEM GARINGA

24425       TALAVERA, AILYN JANE SOLOMON

24426       TALAVERA, DAISY VERGARA

24427       TALAVERA, RONA DARANG

24428       TALAY, KAYCEE PALATTAO

24429       TALAY, RANDY

24430       TALBAN, FERLYN CABBIGAT

24431       TALDE, ANNALYN JADIE

24432       TALDE, REY DOMINGO

24433       TALENTO, MAE JEAN IBANA

24434       TALENTO, MICHAEL CARACAS

24435       TALHA, KIM TADULAN

24436       TALIB, JAMES INDOPIA

24437       TALIBOD, JENALYN MANLANOT

24438      TALIBSAO, KREANNE ROMERO

24439       TALIBUTAB, VENICE YUMO

24440       TALICUAD, ERWIN JANDOC

24441       TALIDTED, SHERLYN NGALI

24442       TALIMAN, CASEY ROSE MAATUBANG

24443       TALINGTING, JO ANN MALAZARTE

24444       TALINO, KRISTINE PRIAS

24445       TALION, PINKY TRINIDAD

24446       TALIPASAN, BAINORFA SINALANGANAN

24447       TALISIC, CHARILYN RODRIGUEZ

24448       TALISIC, VANESSA ACOSTA

24449       TALITA, CHARLYN OHOYLAN

24450       TALLER, JOAN BOQUEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:491 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24451       TALLION, ANA KARENINA MANALO

24452       TALLONGAN, JUWENA ANNE CABAÑOG

24453       TALLONGON, POULINE TOLLINO

24454       TALON, ANA MELIZA OFRECIO

24455       TALORONG, KAZEL MAE ALMORES

24456       TALOSIG, JAZEL MARIE MADDUMA

24457       TALOSIG, JEDALY SANTIAGO

24458       TALOSIG, MARRIELLE ANNE TULIPAT

24459       TALOZA, IMARI GADUT

24460       TALUB, JASMIN PAGARAN

24461       TALUSIK, ANGELIQUE VILLORENTE

24462       TAMALA, JENELYN SUGABO

24463       TAMALE, JESSICA DANIS

24464       TAMALLA, QUEENIE JANE JACOBO

24465       TAMANG, NELMARIE BAQUIRAN

24466       TAMANI, PIETY IRISH PILAO

24467       TAMARES, SHERYL LOVE ACOSTA

24468       TAMAYAO, CHRISTINE FLOR DEKDEKEN

24469       TAMAYAO, DIVES BANGAYAN

24470       TAMAYAO, ELJAY TAGUIAM

24471       TAMAYAO, ROMALYN UDELFA

24472       TAMAYO, ALDRILLEN DELOS SANTOS

24473       TAMAYO, ALONA STA ANA

24474       TAMAYO, CHARLIE DANIEL CAJEGAS

24475       TAMAYO, CHEENY ONATO

24476       TAMAYO, ELSHA ABUZO

24477       TAMAYO, JOELYN CASTILLO

24478       TAMAYO, JOHN ARTHUR CORREJADO

24479       TAMAYO, KEVIN MANASAN

24480       TAMAYO, LOVIE BACARA

24481       TAMAYO, MA JEANETTE SILVA

24482       TAMAYO, PRINCE CARRY AGUSTIN

24483       TAMAYO, ROSIELA OLING

24484       TAMAYO, SHARMAINE MADARIAGA

24485       TAMAÑO, VERGIE EUSTAQUIO

24486       TAMBA, BERLINDA SERRANO

24487       TAMBA, CHRISTOPHER NOEL CAYTILIS

24488       TAMBA, MHARA PUNZALAN

24489       TAMBAL, NERIZA JANE CEDROME

24490       TAMBILAWAN, CHARMIENE BLANGKET

24491       TAMBILOC, KALVIN BERNAL

24492       TAMBIS, BENEDICTO TONGCUA

24493       TAMBIS, JOVANIE YANAG

24494       TAMBO-ON, IRISH BETH CANJA

24495       TAMBOBOY, JOCY ESPINA

24496       TAMBOBOY, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ

24497       TAMBONG, RIOMAR BANDAL

24498       TAMIDLES, MARY JANE MONTEVIRGEN

24499       TAMINE, KEY PERICANO

24500       TAMING, ALEJANDRO KITAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:492 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24501       TAMIRAY, EVELYN BOLIQUEN

24502       TAMISIN, LESTER TUBICE

24503       TAMON, FLORIE JANE MADIS

24504       TAMONDONG, HANNAH ISABELLA MOLINA

24505       TAMONDONG, JOCEL ALEJO

24506       TAMOT, GENEVIVE CUSIP

24507       TAMPEPE, GRETCHEN BAGUIO

24508       TAMPIOC, CHARLYN SARIO

24509       TAMPIPI, CECILLE JANINE PEREZ

24510       TAMPIPI, JANE ROSE TAUTHO

24511       TAMPOCO, JUDIELYN FLORES

24512       TAMPOGAO, AMALIA ARATO

24513       TAMPOS, LEA ABIGAIL PORTES

24514       TAMPOS, ROSE RESOLA

24515       TAMPUCAO, ROLANDO JR LINA

24516       TAMPUGAO, SITTIE HAFSAH SANTICAN

24517       TAMPUS, DIANA ROSE RECLA

24518       TAMPUS, KRISTIAN EARL CENIZA

24519       TAMSI, JULIUS PRESBITERO

24520       TAN, ALLAN LOBINA

24521       TAN, CHARLENE JUSTINE TIAMTING

24522       TAN, CHRISTOPHER JAN BUCAYAN

24523       TAN, CLAUDINE ALYSSA LAZARO

24524       TAN, EDNALYN CESISTA

24525       TAN, EDUARDO JR DEVIO

24526       TAN, ELAINE LIM

24527       TAN, EVELYN AGUSTIN

24528       TAN, FELLYN JANE RECENTES

24529       TAN, GLAIZA DE MESA

24530       TAN, JADE BALLADO

24531       TAN, JANE DAGUIPA

24532       TAN, JANET ROJAS

24533       TAN, JASON JABOLIN

24534       TAN, JENIEFER ESCALANTE

24535       TAN, JENNY ROSE

24536       TAN, JEZREEL BAJAMUNDI

24537       TAN, JOAHNNA GRACE ANIGAN

24538       TAN, JOAN CARMEL CAMBAL

24539       TAN, JULIETA LABIAN

24540       TAN, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ

24541       TAN, LENMAR LAGARTO

24542       TAN, LEO III IMPROGO

24543       TAN, MANUEL ALEXES TUDTUD

24544       TAN, MARIA VICTORIA BUÑAG

24545       TAN, MARIE VERONICA KWEK

24546       TAN, MELANIE CARABLE

24547       TAN, MICHAEL DAVE BABIA

24548       TAN, NOELLE ANGELIE TALE

24549       TAN, PAUL ANTHONY MACARIOLA

24550       TAN, QUEENIE BONOAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:493 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24551       TAN, REINHARD BON DEVIO

24552       TAN, REJOYCE ROLDAN

24553       TAN, REY QUITONG

24554       TAN, RITA CALUBIA

24555       TAN, SCHWIEN MAE ZARAGA

24556       TAN, TRISHA TOLERO

24557       TAN, XENIA BAUTISTA

24558       TAN, ZORAYDA BELZA

24559       TAN-ANG, RIZALYN MIGUEL

24560       TANAEL, MARY ROSE PANGANIBAN

24561       TANAMAL, ALLENE MAE ABORDO

24562       TANAMAN, MA BERLIN ERIKA GUELOS

24563       TANATAN, LUCY ANN ARELLANO

24564       TANATE, KENNIR PAUL CHIVA

24565       TANAUAN, HERCEL JANETHLYN ENCINA

24566       TANCIOCO, MICAELA ALONZO

24567       TANCIOCO, NIKKO AMADO ZURETA

24568       TANDAAN, RAYMOND CARUMBA

24569       TANDANG, SUE DIXIE ARIEL

24570       TANDINGAN, GLACE IDYLL DONGUI-IS

24571       TANDINGAN, JOSEFINA ENRIQUEZ

24572       TANDINGAN, MARIA KATRINA BALANGATAN

24573      TANDINGAN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN

24574       TANDINGAN, VENALYN BONGAT

24575       TANDOC, MARK GILBERT LULO

24576       TANDOG, JOSEPHINE DAILO

24577       TANDUGON, RACHEL POLINAR

24578       TANDUL, AR-JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ

24579       TANGALIN, JESSA MAE CORPUZ

24580       TANGAN, CHLOE GONZALES

24581        TANGANGEO, TRINA PUMAOAY

24582       TANGARORANG, JEAN MILENN RODRIGUEZ

24583       TANGENTE, CLIFFORD CORTES

24584       TANGGA-AN, APRIL JOY TAN

24585       TANGGA-AN, CARLA MAE ALFAFARA

24586       TANGGOR, ALBASSAM USMAN

24587       TANGID, NOVELYN CABBAB

24588       TANGINAN, JENNIFER MAHINAY

24589       TANGLAO, JEROME PINEDA

24590       TANGO, JACO BAGUHIN

24591       TANGON, CRISHMEL ANIMO

24592       TANGONAN, GIANCARLO TUBILAN

24593      TANGONAN, JAYSON SANUT

24594       TANGPUZ, JEAN ABUTAY

24595       TANGTANG, AUBREY JOY TORIENTE

24596       TANGUB, EBALYNN GRACE MABANAG

24597      TANHUECO, LUZ DAYRIT

24598       TANIA, JONATHAN IGNACIO

24599       TANIERLA, CHRISTINE AGARIN

24600       TANILON, LEZEL JAGANAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:494 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24601       TANJILUL, ANDRESA ARADI

24602       TANO, HANELIN MONTECILLO

24603       TANOD, RONA MAE SAPON

24604       TANOPO, JEROME BUG-ATAN

24605       TANSECO, CHRISVAN CANLAS

24606       TANTAO, ASNIAH ZACARIA

24607       TANTERAS, ALVIN REGONIL

24608       TANTONG, ALKAUZAR HAJIM

24609       TANUDRA, JOCELYN SALES

24610       TANUDRA, STENELIE BULAWAN

24611       TANUDRA, WILSON CUBIO

24612       TANURIO, ANGELYN ALLAUIGAN

24613       TAO-ON, RUAN GRACE BOLO

24614       TAON, JESABE PANDONGAN

24615       TAOTAO, FLORDELEIZ BARTOLINI

24616       TAPAC, IAN GREG DOMINGO

24617       TAPADO, NEILKIM-PETER JOVITA

24618       TAPALES, LADY REYMELYN CARLA MASANGKAY

24619       TAPALES, MARIAH CAREY TRAMBULO

24620       TAPALES, MARILOU BETOY

24621       TAPALGO, ROMEL JR LIBAO

24622       TAPALLA, SHERILE ANN BELTRAN

24623       TAPALLAS, JOMER GUEVARRA

24624       TAPANAN, IAN PAGARAN

24625       TAPANAN, LYNLYN AMPUAN

24626       TAPANG, CHARRYFEL CAMAONGAY

24627       TAPANG, MARY LUCY CATHERINE SOLIVEN

24628       TAPAO, JEAN KARLA MONCAWE

24629       TAPAOAN, FLORENCE MAY CADIZ

24630       TAPARAN, AARON JOSUA CUPIADO

24631       TAPAYAN, DANNAH JANE COLEGADO

24632       TAPAYAN, MARIA EDITHA CAGADAS

24633       TAPEL, CHRISTINE MAE TEJERERO

24634       TAPEL, JOHN PAUL MOLINA

24635       TAPEL, JUN CARLO ALCANTARA

24636       TAPEL, MARK JOYCES MARINO

24637       TAPERE, DINELYN MORALES

24638       TAPERLA, CATHERINE TAPEL

24639       TAPIA, NEVEA PORTIA MARAGAY

24640       TAPIA, SHEENA JHOY TUPAZ

24641       TAPIC, ANABEL CASTILLO

24642       TAPICERIA, EVANGELINE MANUMBAS

24643       TAPIT, ANGELICA COLADA

24644       TAPIT, GERALDINE BARBA

24645       TAPIT, MARY ROSE MAPAGDALITA

24646       TAPITAN, JHOANA BUNAGAN

24647       TAPNIO, CRESTLY TORRES

24648       TAPONG, EULANDO BOLAO

24649       TAPPA, ARLINDA MELAD

24650       TAPPA, JANE MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:495 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24651       TAPUCOL, THAIREL TORDIL

24652       TAPULGO, DAISY QUIMOT

24653       TAR, JAYMER CAYLAN

24654        TARALA, NOEMI PARDUCHO

24655       TARAN, ELVINA LUPIAN

24656       TARATARA, AIZELLE MALUNES

24657       TARAY, MARY JANE BALDISCO

24658       TARAYAO, KONI BERNADETTE CALAPOTO

24659       TARIGA, JONADEL PATRIARCA

24660       TARIMAN, MARIANNE JANE MAGSAYO

24661       TARIO, MARYLOU CASTRO

24662      TARIPE, NORELYN AZARES

24663       TARNATE, DIVINE GRACE GOJO CRUZ

24664       TAROY, JOVY ANN NOB

24665       TARRAYO, ESBIE PAHAYAHAY

24666       TARRIELA, EIRA ELIEZ PALUSTRE

24667       TARROZA, ROMEL RAMIREZ

24668       TARTAR, GELBERT SMAN ELANDAG

24669       TARUC, EDWARD AÑORA

24670       TARUN, KATHERINE TURINGAN

24671       TARVINA, EROLD MONTEVEROS

24672       TASIC, RONALDO AGUILAR

24673       TATA, MARVIN DAWONHAY

24674       TATAD, REINA OLATAN

24675       TATAK, SADDAM MAULANA

24676       TATEL, MA THERESA OLI

24677       TATING, MARIE PAZ

24678       TATING, MAUREEN BANGANILLO

24679       TATLONGHARI, GUILLER JR MANABAT

24680       TATLONGHARI, MARIAN PEREZ

24681       TATO, GERALDINE ADIGUE

24682       TATO, JALIYA DALHANI

24683       TATO, NORHATA MANAMPIN

24684       TATO, ROSEMARIE PASCUAL

24685       TATON, OMYR PALMES

24686       TATOY, CATHERINE PUAGANG

24687       TATOY, CHERRYL IBOT

24688       TATOY, JOSELYN BALOLONG

24689       TATOY, REZZA ALINIO

24690       TATTAO, MICHAEL COLEGADO

24691        TAUNAN, ROCELLE MAE ATABLANCO

24692       TAURO, CHRISTIAN RIZALDY JABUNGAN

24693       TAUSI, ALMOKRE EDSLA

24694       TAVARA, RUTH ANN POCSOEN

24695       TAWAAY, WELISA JOY PEPITO

24696       TAYAAN, MARILYN FAO-ANAN

24697       TAYAB, HYACINTH BERBAÑO

24698       TAYAB, ZELANIE OMAGAD

24699      TAYABA, MARYBE DE MANUEL

24700       TAYABAN, JAHZIEL BANIYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:496 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24701       TAYABAN, SARAH DALE GAMBOA

24702       TAYAG, CHARLENE JOY NICDAO

24703       TAYAG, DAVE PRUDENCE GUINTU

24704       TAYAG, ERIK JOHN NEPOMUCENO

24705       TAYAG, KRIZZVINE CABRERA

24706       TAYAG, MARJORIE DE LEON

24707       TAYAG, SEYCHELLE KIM JAVIER

24708       TAYAG, WINCHY TUBARAN

24709       TAYAM, JENNALYN CARPIO

24710       TAYAMIN, ANGELIQUE MAY GATBONTON

24711       TAYAMORA, CHAEREMON DE LEON

24712       TAYANES, KOKIE ZAYAS

24713       TAYAWAN, ROMULO CABALLERO

24714       TAYLAN, MA KRISTAL AREVALO

24715       TAYNAN, ASHANTI LAGUESMA

24716       TAYO, LOREN GABON

24717       TAYONGTONG, PRINCESS MARQUEZ

24718       TAYPEW, CONY LIZA SALO

24719       TAYPEW, NOLI LONGSIYAB

24720       TAYROS, MERLIZA TUMABINI

24721       TAYSON, EUNICE PANTI

24722       TAYTAYON, ELSHA JOY SIBONGA

24723       TAYZON, LINETTE BASBAS

24724       TAÑAGRAS, PHYL GRAEME NAZ

24725       TAÑALA, ANJO ZULUETA

24726       TAÑEDO, CHLEA MARIE MAGABILIN

24727       TAÑEDO, LARA MAY SERRANO

24728       TAÑO, FLORIJEAN TAMBUON

24729       TAÑO, JULIBETH PEÑACERRADA

24730       TAÑOLA, GRETCHEN LOPEZ

24731       TECIO, MAYBELLE RACELIS

24732       TECSON, ARLEGINE DELA CRUZ

24733       TECSON, DENNIS JAY LUZADA

24734       TECSON, MARY ROSE MIRANDA

24735       TECSON, ROBINSON JANIOLA

24736       TECSON, SHIELA MARIE PASCUAL

24737       TEDIOS, ANELYN DAELTO

24738       TEDLOS, MARY GRACE AUMAN

24739       TEGIO, JESSICA BAJADO

24740       TEH, SHEENA MIR GUERRERO

24741       TEJADA, ACE GILLE ANCHETA

24742       TEJADA, DEZZALYN JARAMILLO

24743       TEJADA, JENIFER BESAS

24744       TEJADA, MARINELL CANSANAY

24745       TEJANA, MARY JANE

24746       TEJANO, AIZA GALAN

24747       TEJARES, FRANCIS III DE LA CRUZ

24748        TEJARES, INA MALAYA PASUELO

24749       TEJARES, MARIA HAZEL ALFORTE

24750       TEJERO, ALLISON GALERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:497 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24751       TEJERO, JMOR KAISER ACEBES

24752       TEJERO, JOHN MARLAW FLORES

24753       TEJERO, MARICRIS CUNTAPAY

24754       TEJERO, NIMFA CAHIGAN

24755       TEJOME, JOENAH MAY FRANCISCO

24756       TEJONES, JUNA TABONAN

24757       TELAN, CATHERINE MOLDES

24758       TELAN, JUVIELYN PAGULAYAN

24759       TELAN, MARVIN RENZ BLANCO

24760       TELEB, SHERINE MARINDA

24761       TELEG, WILLIAM SALAS

24762       TELEN, RHEA MAE TURDOS

24763       TELEN, RHEE JR SALVADOR

24764       TELERON, LOUELLA JEREZ

24765       TELESFORO, MARK ANTHONY AVILES

24766       TELIN, JOEFIL AGOPITAC

24767       TELIN, LEA FE DORONILA

24768       TELLANO, MELRANIE BALIGUAT

24769       TELLERMO, VERNIE MAE DALANON

24770       TELLIDUA, KEIRSTINE GENEROL

24771       TELLO, JORGE PLANOS

24772       TEMBLOR, MARIVIC RABUYA

24773       TEMBREVILLA, ANTHONY AMBO

24774       TEMBREVILLA, CONNIE MAE PEREZ

24775       TEMPLA, KEITH BAYANG

24776       TEMPLE, JACQUILINE TURAJA

24777       TEMPLE, KARENN CERVANCIA

24778       TEMPLO, RON JERRALD SAMSON

24779       TEMPLONUEVO, FAYE TUBO

24780       TEMPLONUEVO, JOHN ELY BERNAL

24781       TEMPLONUEVO, MYCHELE SARMIENTO

24782       TEMPLONUEVO, SHIRLEY REYES

24783       TEMPORADA, LORIE DELA CRUZ

24784       TEMPORADO, WARREN LOYD CAADAN

24785       TEMPORAL, ZERNAN POBLETE

24786       TEMPOROSA, LEAH ROLLAN

24787       TENA, AMERIZA PURPURA

24788       TENAJEROS, RICKY CAMPO AMOR

24789       TENAZAS, MARK ANTHONY ZUBIAGA

24790       TENEBRO, VENUS LLANOS

24791       TENEDERO, DEWITT JAZMIN

24792       TENEDERO, JEYVEE REBATO

24793       TENEDERO, JORNAL TEPACE

24794       TENEFRANCIA, JOHN JOSEPH ALEJANDRINO

24795       TENEFRANCIA, LYNDON JAMES JR ABAPO

24796       TENERIFE, INOCENCIA BABOR

24797       TENERIFE, IVE GRACE BASAÑEZ

24798       TENIDO, APOL JANE VEGA

24799       TENIO, ANGELINE LEAL

24800       TENIZO, LADY JOY AMOR ABERDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:498 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24801       TENOLETE, WELSA VALLEJOS

24802       TENORIO, CHRISTINE MAE ORTEGA

24803       TENORIO, JULIEFER CAMBEL

24804       TENORIO, JUN MARK PYPONCO

24805       TENORIO, NORIELYN DELICANA

24806       TENORIO, RIOVILLE VILLANUEVA

24807       TENORIO, SHERILYN NERONA

24808       TEODORO, ARNOLD CALANAYAN

24809       TEODORO, FLORALYN JOY MANALANG

24810       TEODORO, MARICRIS MATIAS

24811       TEODORO, MARK ELBEN GABINO

24812       TEODORO, MICHAEL GANDEZA

24813       TEODOSIO, CHERRY MAE REYES

24814       TEODOSIO, RAZEL MANAPOL

24815       TEODOSO, MARIA ANITA ORIOQUE

24816       TEOPACO, JUSTINE KYRINE RIANZARES

24817       TEOPE, MA TERESA PADILLA

24818       TEOPIZ, CLAIRE CABARON

24819       TEORICA, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON

24820       TEORIMA, CHARLINE RAMOS

24821       TEOXON, KATRINA MAE CASIN

24822       TEOXON, REUBEN BUNAC

24823       TEPACE, JAY ANN DE ASIS

24824       TEPACE, RONELIE ADARAYAN

24825       TERANIA, JOHN RYL CALCEÑA

24826       TERANO, HAROLD JAN REDONDA

24827       TERCEÑO, MARIA AMANDA ILAGAN

24828       TERIA, MARK BRYAN AQUINO

24829       TERNIDA, MARJORIE MAY SUMALDE

24830       TERNIDA, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA

24831       TERO, BEVERLY JANE PARAJELE

24832       TERO, JANET GABO

24833       TERO, JOREME BRUN

24834       TEROL, RHEALENE MOPADA

24835       TEROSA, SARAH JOY TORRICO

24836       TERRADO, BETHZAIDA VARGAS

24837       TERRADO, CHARITY MARPA

24838       TERRANO, ANNABEL PURGANAN

24839       TESANI, BRIGIDA GUZMAN

24840       TESING, LECIL ESCORIAL

24841       TESOCAN, ANGIE MARIE SALVA

24842       TESORIO, ANN CASTILLO

24843       TESORO, CARMELITA MARTINEZ

24844       TESORO, MAIKA JINKY TORNILLA

24845       TESORO, REINA LYN SUMERA

24846       TESORO, VINA MARIE SANGIL

24847       TESORO, YEZA ADRIATICO

24848       TESTA, JESSIELEN SISCON

24849       TESTOR, CRISELDA VENERACION

24850       TEVES, DARYL BALMACEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:499 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24851       TEVES, DOLLY CLAIRE FRIGINAL

24852       TEVES, MARCELO JR VILLAZANA

24853      TEVES, NICTOR DIDAL

24854       TEVES, RACHEL ESPINOSA

24855       TEÑA, JEFFREY LADDRAN

24856       TEÑOSO, EDMAR TIONG

24857       THOMAS, JOREE TARNATE

24858       TIAGA, JASPER JAY ACOSTA

24859       TIAGO, EFRENA PUCLALAY

24860       TIAMBENG, RHEALYN ESGUERRA

24861       TIAMSON, CHRISTINE JANE PINEDA

24862       TIAMZON, CHARMIE GAMBOA

24863       TIAMZON, DONA MARIE ESCOBIDO

24864       TIANA, MA ANALUISA MABITAD

24865       TIANCHON, ERNIE ABAPO

24866       TIANGHA, CHESKA CAMILLE SAMBAJON

24867       TIANGHA, KARYL JOY DE LA CRUZ

24868       TIANGSON, FRANCES KAYE GUILARAN

24869       TIANGSON, GILMER APOSTOL

24870       TIAPES, LORRE ANN LOPEZ

24871       TIBANG, FRESALIE DESULLAN

24872       TIBAY, ESMERALDA VIRAY

24873       TIBAY, JUN SORIANO

24874       TIBEB, BLADIMIR SUPANGA

24875       TIBIS, EUGENE VILLAFLOR

24876       TIBON, CATHERINE ROBLES

24877       TIBON, CHERRY MAY DUAN

24878       TICA-A, WILA DAO-ASEN

24879       TICAO, NAUMIHA AKMAD

24880       TICARO, LESLEY ANNE ENGLIS

24881       TICUDO, RONALD JAY SUMALINAB

24882       TICWALA, CLAIRE JOLYN BANGLIG

24883       TIDALGO, ELLIZA JANE OCUPIO

24884       TIDOSO, SHENA GRACE TAYO

24885       TIDOY, DAVON JHAY LOPERNES

24886       TIEMPO, EDENTHOR JALOP

24887       TIEMPO, JOSEPHINE TINIO

24888       TIEMPO, NERISA DAGLE

24889       TIENDA, CORY NEE PACARAT

24890       TIGAS, FATIMA VARILLA

24891       TIGLAO, ALEN MANABAT

24892       TIGLAO, CYRIL RABE

24893       TIGON, RITA MAY ACASO

24894       TILAD, ROSENDO

24895       TILAO, LORY JANE TAME

24896       TILAO, MAMEROSE NELMARCH OMAYAN

24897       TILBE, OSCAR JR YAP

24898       TILLE, NEIL ANTHONY ASUNCION

24899       TILLES, MARA LANTAJO

24900       TILLIAMA, MARCIANA BINWIHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:500 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24901       TILLOR, PERCILITO CAAYON

24902       TIMAJO, AILEEN TUPUE

24903       TIMAJO, RICARDO JR TORZAR

24904       TIMAY, JOHN MARK PAYCA

24905       TIMBAL, ANNA MARIE CAMARADOR

24906       TIMBAL, ELCRIS MENDEZ

24907       TIMBANG, ERIKA LUMBANG

24908       TIMBANG, JENNICA BENGCO

24909       TIMBOL, ALVIN DAVID

24910       TIMBOL, JOHN LARRY TACARDON

24911       TIMBOL, JONALYN DE LEON

24912       TIMBOL, RALPH ANTHONY GOLE

24913       TIMBOL, SHEENEE ALVAREZ

24914       TIMCANG, FERNANDETTE PERAMEDE

24915       TIMOGAN, ART JARIEL AMBA

24916       TIMOGTIMOG, MYTINA HUNGOY

24917       TIMOGTIMOG, RACHELLE PULIRAN

24918       TIMOGTIMOG, REY PULIRAN

24919       TIMOSA, SITTIE RAISAH MAMINTAL

24920       TIMOTEO, FREDAN SAAVEDRA

24921       TIMPINA, NOEMIE LICODO

24922       TIMTIM, BELLY TAGAAN

24923       TIMTIMAN, DANALIZ LUCAS

24924       TIMUAT, CHARLAINE CRISTO

24925       TINACBA, PETER JR CAPDOS

24926       TINAJA, NEIZEL GONZAGA

24927       TINAMISAN, JENNILYN ROLOS

24928       TINAY, ROBERT ABERJEDO

24929       TINDOC, AIZA BITAUAG

24930       TINDOY, NAIDEE CULPA

24931      TINGA, JEFFRY TIM SUDLAYAN

24932       TINGALA, LORELYN LEGASPI

24933       TINGGOY, JAY DAGANSILONG

24934       TINGKINGCO, JOANA MAE CASTILLO

24935       TINGSON, GEMEL PADILLA

24936       TINGSON, WILFREDO JR ALVAREZ

24937       TINGUHA, REY MAR MONTECERIN

24938       TINGZON, JULIENNE MARIE BAGUIO

24939       TINIO, ANGELICA PENALES

24940       TINIO, RONLY BANAGUDOS

24941       TINOY, NIEVA GAID

24942       TIO-TIO, JAMES BOCLAREG

24943       TIONGCO, ANALYN DE LEON

24944       TIONGCO, STARA MAE QUEJADA

24945       TIONGSON, EVANGELINE BOTON

24946       TIONGSON, MARIA BERNADETTE RUSTIA

24947       TIONGSON, MARVIN SAMONTE

24948       TIONGSON, ROSARIO CARMELA FLORES

24949       TIONGZON, MIRJA MARIE ARMADA

24950       TIOZON, RHOWELL JR NAVARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:501 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

24951      TIPAN, GEROME MIKHAIL CANGCANG

24952       TIPAN, JHUNLEE DIMAYUGA

24953       TIPANERO, DULCE CALAMOHOY

24954       TIPON, CARLA DECIERTO

24955       TIPON, MAVI MARIZ DEL FIERRO

24956       TIPONES, AGNES PERICO

24957       TIQUI, ANGELINA ECOTANIM

24958       TIQUIO, JESTINE JOSEPH

24959       TIRADO, MERVEN RUFON

24960       TIRAZONA, KRISTY LEE CEZAR

24961       TIRO, RUBY ANN DALIT

24962       TIROL, BRYAN FIDEL CLAMONTE

24963       TISARA, DAISY VILLAROZA

24964       TISMO, ANNALISA ESTRADA

24965       TISMO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA

24966       TISMO, RINA BUSA

24967       TISON, JUDELA ANN ALBERTO

24968       TISOY, ROSELYN INOC

24969       TITO, HANNAH LOIS MENDIOLA

24970       TITO, JASMIN AGAS

24971       TITO, JONALYN JUNTILLA

24972       TITULAR, LEA PESA

24973       TITULAR, LEALYN PESA

24974       TIU, KATHLYN CHUA

24975       TIU, MA CECILIA VEGA

24976       TIU, MARY IVY SEPE

24977       TIU, MELANNIE PITOGO

24978       TIU, MENGEL JUANO

24979       TIU, MIRIAM BERENICE YOUNG

24980       TIVOLI, JAQUELINE KAYE MOISES

24981       TIZON, JOHN ERIC CRISTOBAL

24982       TIZON, MARCIALISA CAGAS

24983       TIZON, MICAELA JOMIL DOCTOLERO

24984       TIZON, RELIZA GINGGOBA

24985       TIZON, RHELENE VARGAS

24986       TIÑA, JANREY CORTAN

24987       TIÑA, MARIELLE PASTOR

24988       TOBIAS, CAMILLE ABIGAIL CARO

24989       TOBIAS, JAN MARINI MANLUTAC

24990       TOBIAS, LEA ESTARON

24991       TOBIAS, TANXIA CLAIRE RABORAR

24992       TOCJAYAO, EDELENE GABUMPA

24993       TOCMO, MARLIE VILLARUZ

24994       TOCUS, ROMELISA SAÑEZ

24995       TODING, VON RHEE CENITA

24996       TOGLE, APRIL JOY OGATIS

24997       TOGLE, MARIA JENNY ANAQUITA

24998       TOGLE, RHODORA MAGBANUA

24999       TOGMOY, MADELYN BALEGAN

25000       TOGONON, JOSEF MAHINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:502 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25001      TOGONON, MARNELLE MERAMAR DIAPOLET

25002       TOGONON, RAQUEL MATA

25003       TOGORES, JERICO PELONIA

25004       TOLARBA, ANDRO GARCIA

25005      TOLARBA, CHRISTIAN BESIDILLA

25006       TOLEDO, CHRISTINE LUMANGAYA

25007       TOLEDO, CLARIZE MEDEZ

25008       TOLEDO, CRISTINE JEE MULLOT

25009        TOLEDO, GLAIZA DIANA MARTINEZ

25010       TOLEDO, JENNYFER AÑOSA

25011       TOLEDO, JUVY RABEJE

25012       TOLEDO, LEA ARANETA

25013       TOLEDO, MAILYN BEJOC

25014       TOLEDO, MARY JOY CERBAS

25015       TOLEDO, MIRAHLYN TANIERLA

25016       TOLEDO, TEDDY

25017       TOLENADA, MARIA ROMA AGUSTIN

25018       TOLENTIN, CANDIDO JR RUSIANA

25019       TOLENTIN, MAMILYN CAVALIDA

25020       TOLENTINO, AILYN MUELLE

25021       TOLENTINO, AIZA PEDIDA

25022       TOLENTINO, CAROL CATRIZ

25023       TOLENTINO, CHATERINE GREGORIO

25024       TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN DECLARO

25025       TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOY GALAPATE

25026       TOLENTINO, CLEOFFER VALENTINO

25027       TOLENTINO, DANNY LINE CORPUZ

25028       TOLENTINO, DULCIE CAMBA

25029       TOLENTINO, EDJOSSA ARNESTO

25030       TOLENTINO, FLORDELIZA TESORO

25031       TOLENTINO, GINA VIERNES

25032       TOLENTINO, JAMAICA MANALANSAN

25033      TOLENTINO, JAYZLE MIRANDA

25034       TOLENTINO, JERIC VENTURA

25035       TOLENTINO, JODIEL ALLAN AREVALO

25036       TOLENTINO, LALAINE MAE MAMANGUN

25037       TOLENTINO, LEIZEL SOMINTAC

25038       TOLENTINO, LORELIE PODADOR

25039       TOLENTINO, MA NINA LOU CORO

25040       TOLENTINO, MARIA AYESSA LEVISTE

25041       TOLENTINO, MARISSA DURAN

25042       TOLENTINO, MARY GLENN CABANILLAS

25043       TOLENTINO, MARY JANE EXCONDE

25044       TOLENTINO, MICHELLE AGUSTIN

25045       TOLENTINO, NICKOLAS VELASCO

25046       TOLENTINO, NIKKI ANN DELA CRUZ

25047       TOLENTINO, NORICRIS MARIE EBITE

25048       TOLENTINO, PAMELA VALLEJO

25049       TOLENTINO, REYNALDO JR COBRALES

25050       TOLENTINO, ROMMEL MANONGSONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:503 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25051       TOLENTINO, ROMMUEL DACO

25052       TOLENTINO, ROSE RICHELLE NADELA

25053       TOLENTINO, ROWENA ROSCO

25054       TOLENTINO, RUEL ALBERT

25055       TOLENTINO, SHARINA JOY ALVARADO

25056       TOLENTINO, SHIRLEY MAE CABAEL

25057       TOLENTINO, STEFANIE ROGEL

25058       TOLENTINO, THERESA PARAGUA

25059       TOLENTINO, THERESA BERNADETTE GARIDAN

25060       TOLERAN, BELINDA GARBO

25061       TOLERO, CRISTINE JOY ROXAS

25062       TOLETE, MINETTE BALMATERO

25063       TOLIBA, MARY JANE MACAYAYONG

25064       TOLIMAO, GERVIE JUDE NEPOMUCENO

25065       TOLLEDO, JERVIS LETADA

25066       TOLOG, LOREN PACIFICO

25067       TOLONES, JOHN MARK SALVADOR

25068       TOLONGHARI, ALMIE DIANNE LUZON

25069       TOLOPIA, KAREN MAGNO

25070       TOLORES, ARIEL CAYTANO

25071       TOLORIO, KECY OMAMBAC

25072       TOLOSA, EMILIE MAGNO

25073       TOLOSA, JESSA GIMORO

25074       TOLOSA, MARIA LYN TAGUPA

25075       TOLOSA, MARY ROSE BERMUNDO

25076       TOLVO, JOSEPHINE MANZANO

25077       TOMADA, RICHEL ROBLES

25078       TOMAGAN, ELY JR LAMOD

25079       TOMAGAN, JACQUILINE BILADOR

25080       TOMAGAN, JAY-SID SECORATA

25081       TOMAGCAO, CHARLYN TIANAN

25082       TOMANENG, GLENDA LUISA MENDOZA

25083       TOMAQUIN, CORRIE UNDALOK

25084       TOMAS, DIVINE GRACE OBINA

25085       TOMAS, MARILOU PABUA

25086       TOMAS, NIKKO RANDA

25087       TOMAS, PATRIZIA DOCTOR

25088       TOMAS, ROSE MARIE JOYCE SIMON

25089       TOMAWIS, ALLYSAH FELIMON

25090       TOMAWIS, JOHAINA MACABALANG

25091       TOMBADO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA

25092       TOMBOC, PERCY ANNE NAVARRO

25093       TOME, JAMAICA CHRIS RAZONABLE

25094       TOME, MYLEN CALINAO

25095       TOMESA, JOHN CARLO ADVINCULA

25096       TOMESA, RENO VILLAREAL

25097       TOMIAS, ROXANN TABLIGAN

25098       TOMIAS, SARAH JOY SAMILLANO

25099       TOMILAS, DAVILIA TAYABAN

25100       TOMIMBANG, ARIEL FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:504 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25101       TOMINES, FLORIZA YU

25102       TOMOTORGO, JUDITH BOBIS

25103       TONGAO, JANELLE MARIE YURONG

25104       TONGCO, ALYSSA LEI DELOS SANTOS

25105       TONGCUA, MARIA LYN VARRERA

25106       TONGOHAN, SHARNES MAWILI

25107       TONGOL, KRISTINE ILUZADA

25108       TONGOL, SONNY FRENZ SEBASTIAN

25109       TONIDO, EDWIN JR FADRIQUILAN

25110       TONIZA, JANNO DE JOSEF

25111       TONQUIN, MARY MARIEL CASTAÑARES

25112       TOQUERO, ANGELYN BELAONG

25113       TOQUERO, ELVIE CABILAO

25114       TOQUERO, MARICEL CABOÑITA

25115       TORALBA, MARIVIC ELLADORA

25116       TORALBA, MIKEE JAYSON ADORADOR

25117       TORALBA, QUEENCHELLE RAMONES

25118       TORALDE, JESSICA NEGRITO

25119       TORALDE, STEPHANIE MAGDAYAO

25120       TORBOLENTO, ANA ROSE PANZO

25121       TORCULAS, JHOAN MANCOL

25122       TORDA, JOYCE GALVEZ

25123       TORDEL, MARJORIE FUGABAN

25124       TORDESILLAS, ANNIE ROSE MANZANERO

25125       TORDIL, ERLYBETH LLANEZA

25126       TORDILLOS, JUSTINE GRACE MENDOZA

25127       TORDIOS, HAGIE WAGAS

25128       TORERO, MARK JIM MABEZA

25129       TORIBIO, ANNA RODHORA PALALAY

25130       TORIBIO, LUZVIMINDA BESYAKEN

25131       TORIENTE, SARAH JANE QUIÑANO

25132       TORILLA, WILMA CALA-OR

25133       TORIO, JETRO LUIS DOMINGO

25134       TORION, DAN LOUIE GONDALES

25135       TORION, JOYCE CASCAYO

25136       TORMIS, CARMAMILA CUANAN

25137       TORMIS, DONNA LEAH DE GRACIA

25138       TORNEA, RIZA MAE PATRICIO

25139       TORNIADO, RENERIO TORREON

25140       TORNO, JESSA SEBASTIAN

25141       TORNO, JO ANN OTE

25142       TORNO, MYLENE CUDIA

25143       TOROY, MARECRIS ANITO

25144       TORRALBA, MA ROTEZA GUDA

25145       TORRALBA, RIZAFE ADDATU

25146       TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY AMARILLO

25147       TORRE, EMMANUEL SAMBAJON

25148       TORRED, FLORIVIC MANZA

25149       TORREFIEL, CAROL JANE CAWALING

25150       TORREFRANCA, MAE REMOTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:505 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25151       TORREFRANCA, SUSAN REMOTIN

25152       TORREGOSA, ELIZABETH SUELLO

25153       TORREGOSA, HANNAH MORTIZANO

25154       TORREGOSA, JORDAN MONIL

25155       TORREGOSA, MARY ANNE SIGNE

25156       TORREGOSA, SHELO BERONG

25157       TORREGOZA, DAENA MAE BOLAÑOS

25158       TORREJAS, LOVELY MAE COSMOD

25159       TORREJOS, GRACE ENANORIA

25160       TORRENTE, MARK LOUIE LLAVAN

25161      TORRENUEVA, JOVILI SANTOS

25162       TORRENUEVA, VANISSA ENTIERRO

25163       TORREON, JENNEFIR TORNO

25164       TORREON, MARY JASTINE SOLIS

25165       TORREQUEMADA, JELLY BALBANIDA

25166       TORRERES, ANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN

25167       TORRES, AREN BALAJADIA

25168       TORRES, CHERRY JOY QUIBUAN

25169       TORRES, CYNTHIA BARNIGAN

25170       TORRES, DEX JASON LOFRANCO

25171       TORRES, DIANN VIC BAROLA

25172       TORRES, EVANGELINE WANGAN

25173       TORRES, JC BELL MANALO

25174       TORRES, JEMMA DOLILASA

25175       TORRES, JENICA CORPUZ

25176       TORRES, JHODERSON BARCILLA

25177      TORRES, JOCELYN BALANQUET

25178       TORRES, JOEL PIÑON

25179       TORRES, JOSEPH LABE

25180       TORRES, JULITO JR BUHI-AN

25181       TORRES, KERVIN CONCE HERRERA

25182       TORRES, KHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS

25183       TORRES, LAURICE ALFONSO

25184       TORRES, LEA VALENDIANO

25185       TORRES, LOUVIE ANN MARIE SERNA

25186       TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA GUMANGAN

25187       TORRES, MARIELLE AGUILAR

25188       TORRES, MARISSA ENANO

25189       TORRES, MAUREEN BALITON

25190       TORRES, MC KLYNE ASARAJI

25191       TORRES, MELANIE MIRASOL

25192       TORRES, MONICA RAMOS

25193       TORRES, NIKITA AMILER

25194       TORRES, RAFAEL ONG

25195       TORRES, RAFAEL ORACOY

25196       TORRES, RAMEZES RAMOS

25197       TORRES, RANCHIE OMBINA

25198       TORRES, RONELLE ATNGAG

25199       TORRES, SHARRA KORINA MORTILLA

25200       TORRES, SHIELA MARIE OBICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:506 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25201       TORRES, SHIELA MAY PAYCANA

25202       TORRES, TAMMY JARUDA

25203       TORRES, TEREZA ACE DARATO

25204       TORREVERDE, AMELY ROSE ESGRENA

25205       TORRICO, ARNEL MUÑEZ

25206       TORRIJANO, ARLIE SAMARGO

25207       TORZAR, CRESTITA GONZALES

25208       TORZAR, REYNAN TRESVALLES

25209       TOSAY, CONSUELA SOLIGAN

25210       TOSTON, ZENDY TORREGOSA

25211       TOTO, MARSAN CAHANSA

25212       TOTTO, NOEMI GUMIRAN

25213       TOTTO, PATRICK MABBAGU

25214       TOYOGON, SHERLEY PORTUGAL

25215       TOYOR, MARIEL CALAPES

25216       TOÑACAO, ROXSAN BERNANTE

25217       TRABADO, IVY ESCULTURA

25218       TRABADO, SARAH MAE EMAS

25219       TRABALLO, SARAH JEAN CABANTAC

25220       TRABUCON, JOPET DELA CRUZ

25221       TRADIO, SYLVIA INOC

25222       TRAIGO, MARJORIE ANN SALABIT

25223       TRAJANO, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO

25224       TRAJANO, KAREN TADIAR

25225       TRAJE, MARY-ANN MAGLAPIT

25226       TRANCE, FRANCISCO JR

25227       TRANGIA, LUCERO JR DELA CUESTA

25228       TRANILLA, JENNIFER SEGUNDO

25229       TRANQUILO, AERA MAREE AMADOR

25230       TRANQUILO, JOAN TALLEDO

25231       TRAPSI, CATHERINE PASCUAL

25232       TRAYA, MARIA JIMBY PADRO

25233       TRAYA, SARAH MAY LARGO

25234       TRAZO, MARICRIS LAURON

25235       TRECHO, ARLENE MENDOZA

25236       TRENCIO, MA KRIZTELL MADRIO

25237       TRENONCE, JEAN CAMILLE BANCA

25238       TRESBALLES, KAYCEE MANINGO

25239       TRESBE, MAYLEEN SERVANDO

25240       TRESPLACIOS, JOANNA BENTAZAL

25241       TRESVALLES, JUVY ALMANZA

25242       TREYES, IMEE CALMERIN

25243       TREYES, MA RECHEL JUMAWAN

25244       TRIAMBULO, RHEEM LUNA

25245       TRIBUTO, JAY-R TRAQUIÑA

25246       TRILLES, ESSABELLE KENN POQUITA

25247       TRILLES, JULIE SALAPARE

25248       TRILLES, REYMAR PERIÑA

25249       TRINIDAD, DAVID SALVADOR

25250       TRINIDAD, ELIZA NAVARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:507 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25251       TRINIDAD, FE NELYN ALANZA

25252       TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA

25253       TRINIDAD, JAZEL MARIE MANALO

25254       TRINIDAD, JERMELIE DELOS SANTOS

25255       TRINIDAD, JOHN VICTOR CADAWAS

25256       TRINIDAD, JONAS CRUZ

25257       TRINIDAD, MARECEL LACHICA

25258       TRINIDAD, MARIELLE REYES

25259       TRINIDAD, MARVIN RAMOS

25260       TRINIDAD, MARY GRACE PAGAS

25261       TRINIDAD, TERESA JOY SUBA

25262       TRINIDAD, YANI PLOMANTES

25263       TRIPULCA, CRISTY DADAP

25264       TRIUMFANTE, AIRA MAE RANAS

25265       TRIVELES, AVELINE LOIS TAMPOL

25266       TRIÑANES, MARY GRACE DURANGO

25267       TRIÑO, CECILIA BARCELONA

25268       TROCIO, EASTER JOY CABAÑERO

25269       TROJILLO, ANGELIE MIE CANOY

25270       TROMPETA, ANJENETTE ROXANNE CAIN

25271       TROMPETA, PAUL JUSTIN EUROLFAN

25272       TRONGCOSO, JAYSON

25273       TRONO, JOSEPH SANTOS

25274       TRONZAL, JAMES ESTRELLA

25275       TRUGILLO, ESTHER MAE ANN

25276       TRUJELLO, GERONDIO JR SENDON

25277       TRUMATA, ARISTOTLE BALINTEC

25278       TRUMATA, LYEANNE SITJAR

25279       TRUPA, MARY CRIS BANUA

25280       TSUCHIYA, EVALYN FERNANDEZ

25281       TUAN, CRISNA MAGUAN

25282       TUANADATO, MONA LIZA CAMUA

25283       TUANDO, JENNILYN MALDA

25284       TUARIO, JESSA MAE JOVER

25285       TUASON, LEA ALBERT REPIQUE

25286       TUASTUMBAN, BONNIE ANN MARY LIM

25287       TUATIS, CINDY PEARL PATUNGAN

25288       TUAZON, CAMILLE

25289       TUAZON, CONNIE MENDOZA

25290       TUAZON, ESMERALDA CUNAN

25291       TUAZON, JOANNE BENEDICTA POMAREJOS

25292       TUAZON, JONATHAN CANDIDATO

25293       TUAZON, JUSTINEBY ROQUE

25294       TUAZON, MARIE ALYSSA AGUILAR

25295       TUAZON, MARVIE DOLIO

25296       TUAZON, MERIALYN MARQUEZ

25297       TUAZON, SARAH JANE BORLADO

25298       TUAZON, SHERMIN CLAIRE MARCELINO

25299       TUAZON, VERONICA MICHELLE SANCHEZ

25300       TUBAC, RUTH OPEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:508 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25301       TUBAL, ROSE ANN MAE BORJA

25302       TUBALLA, JOCELYN BALLADARES

25303       TUBALLAS, LIZA LUTAO

25304       TUBANG, ROD CYRIL ESPANILLA

25305       TUBAT, ERWIN MORATO

25306       TUBAT, GIECO RUBIO

25307       TUBAY, LESLIE ANN CRUZ

25308       TUBI, RICALYN ELIZALDE

25309       TUBIASO, REYMART ORQUE

25310       TUBIERA, DIANALYN CABUSO

25311       TUBIERA, JUNIUS PERCIVAL HORA

25312       TUBIERA, MARK ANTHONY TIMAJO

25313       TUBIEROS, MARLENE PANGANIBAN

25314       TUBLE, NIKKI NOREEN NAVITA

25315       TUBLE, SHAMAINE SUCATAN

25316       TUBON, MARY CLAIRE REBULTAN

25317       TUBON, MARY GRACE RUDA

25318       TUBONGBANUA, ANA ROSE CALING

25319       TUBOSO, CRISTINE GOMEZ

25320       TUCIO, CHERRY MAY BALORIA

25321       TUCODAN, NORAIN MAKALANGCOM

25322       TUDDAO, SPARKLE LABBAO

25323        TUDIO, MARIBEL SAGBIGSAL

25324       TUDTOD, ROSELYN CALINGACION

25325       TUDTUD, JANINE ANN FELICANO

25326       TUDTUD, RONALD PICO

25327      TUDTUD, VERONICA UNGUI

25328       TUERTO, MA ELOISA MARABE

25329       TUGADE, MA ROWENA FLORESCA

25330       TUGADE, MARISTEL SONGCUAN

25331       TUGADE, VENUS BUENAVIDEZ

25332       TUGADI, WILFREDO JR PADILLA

25333       TUGAS, MARNIE BELLE JIMENEZ

25334       TUGAY, CHERRY BERAQUIT

25335       TUGAY-AN, SHYLA TABACLA

25336       TUGHAP, LUZMIE PANGGO

25337       TUGUINAYO, TEDEVIE ZARAGOSA

25338       TULABING, ARNEL JEFF SERVERA

25339       TULABOT, CARLSON CAJUIGAN

25340       TULABUT, ALERIA DELFIN

25341       TULAGAN, VENUS TAMING

25342       TULANG, CHRISTINE PANES

25343       TULAO, RHEA DAVID

25344       TULIAO, DONNABEL MATEO

25345       TULIAO, KRIZA MAY DUYAO

25346       TULIAO, THELMA MIRANDA

25347       TULIBA, DARLENE TAN

25348       TULIBAS, WINLOVE PREGLO

25349       TULIC, JEDSON BATO

25350       TULIC, LARRY MARCELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:509 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25351       TULING, JANICE CAPARIDA

25352       TULING, MELANIE GABILAN

25353       TULINGAN, DEBBIE PEARL BALLABA

25354       TULINGIN, MICHELLE SEDILLO

25355       TULIPA, DORIS GUINABANG

25356        TULIPA, JONALYN POLINO

25357       TULON, MOHAMEDDIN MALIGA

25358       TUMA, BAI JASMIN DIONGAL

25359       TUMAGCAO, GENALYN GABRIEL

25360       TUMALA, ANNE MARY CELINE TUBORO

25361       TUMALAY, FRENCY GEM TRAVILLA

25362       TUMAMBING, FLORENCE VIÑAS

25363       TUMAMPOC, KHAREN ERIGBUAGAS

25364       TUMANDA, GLADDIN CHLOE BELLO

25365       TUMANDA, KARYL QUIM MARTIZANO

25366       TUMANDA, TESALONICA BARRO

25367       TUMANGUIL, JANE MALANOS

25368       TUMAPON, MARVI DIANE DATUIN

25369       TUMAZAR, WENELINE ALDE

25370       TUMBADO, ALJUN SEVA

25371       TUMBAGA, LEAH BANGLAGAN

25372        TUMBAGA, PRINCESS REUTRO

25373       TUMBAGAHAN, SAHREEN DEE FELICIANO

25374       TUMBALI, JEYROL PELAGIO

25375       TUMBOKON, ANN LORRAINE TOR

25376       TUMILBA, CHRISTINE SOLMERANO

25377       TUMLAD, RIA FLORLYNN PAGARAN

25378       TUMONAS, REGINE PABUAYA

25379       TUMULAK, BELI JEAN GARCIA

25380       TUMULAK, CHARISSE CUSTODIO

25381       TUN-ANAN, KIMMY GRACE MINISTER

25382       TUNA, JO JANINE NIKKIE INGUA

25383       TUNAC, MARK JOSEPH SOLIVEN

25384       TUNAY, ANGELYN CAPILLANO

25385       TUNAY, MARIE LUZ LANGRES

25386       TUNDA-AN, MAR JHON ANDRADE

25387       TUNDAAN, RETCHE ALEJAN

25388       TUNDAG, CINDY UNGRIA

25389       TUNDAG, RINLYN EMBODO

25390       TUNGCAB, APRIL JOYCE MARQUESES

25391       TUNGCUL, CHASTITY EILLEN ALBAYALDE

25392       TUNGCUL, JHOANNE MIGUEL

25393       TUNGPALAN, CHRISTY ESCALANTE

25394       TUPAN, ROXANNE GAY MOPIA

25395       TUPAS, ALEXAH MAE CAGANDE

25396       TUPAS, CORDEL HORMILLOSA

25397       TUPAS, JANE MARIE BOJOS

25398       TUPAS, TANYA MAE PALEN

25399       TUPAS, THOMAS EMMANUEL BALDESWIS

25400       TUPAZ, AMELITA NIEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:510 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25401       TUPAZ, ROCHELLE ROMUALDO

25402       TUPAZ, VINCENT UGDAMINA

25403       TUPIASAN, MICHELLE DONATO

25404      TUPLANO, KAREN ROSE

25405       TUPLANO, KATHLENE JOY CALDERON

25406       TUPLANO, SARAH JANE TAPEL

25407       TUPLANO, SARAHLYN SANTOS

25408       TUPONG, OSCAR JR LADRERA

25409       TUPPAL, JENNIFER TELAN

25410       TUPPIL, GAUDEMAR ACE PARAISO

25411       TUQUIB, CRISTINE JOY CAALAMAN

25412      TURABIN, OMAR DALAWIS

25413       TURADO, GLAIZA MAY AVENILLA

25414       TURAJA, JOAN TRANQUILAN

25415       TURARAY, ANALYN GUZMAN

25416       TURBELA, LEA MAE ALIPALA

25417       TURCO, RAE DAWN LABANG

25418       TURIANO, AILENE ARROYO

25419       TURINGAN, ARLYN AQUILO

25420       TURINGAN, GIL DIAZ

25421       TURINGAN, LEONARD ALLAM

25422       TURINGAN, MARICEL PERALTA

25423       TURINGAN, MARILEA MALAZO

25424       TURLA, JERICO TABUZO

25425       TURQUEZA, BERNADETH TALON

25426       TURTAL, HONEY BEE CARANGUIT

25427       TUSE, LORY MAE TAPDASAN

25428       TUSO, NELY COLIPAPA

25429       TUSOY, JUNNY ARPON

25430       TUSOY, LOVELY JOY BUSLON

25431       TUSOY, SALOME GELLOANI

25432       TUTANA, JOANA ESTRADA

25433       TUTANES, NIÑA TORPIO

25434       TUTING, MERGIE BERRIBER

25435       TUTING, MIKE LOUIE PALMA

25436       TUTOR, MIGUELA VALLEJOS

25437        TUUSAN, MARK ROLAN OJAS

25438       TUVALLES, CARL ANTHONY HAMTO

25439       TUVIDA, IRENEO JR BAISA

25440       TUVIERON, MARIA PHIL DU

25441      TUWAO, ABIGAIL BONDAME

25442       TUYAN, DEXTER JOHN DOSEO

25443       TUYO, CARMINA ABANILLA

25444       TUZON, RASHEL AQUINO

25445       TUÑACAO, JAY KENETH GONZALES

25446       TY, JOANNE DELA SERNA

25447       UADAN, JENNY ROSE SENDON

25448       UANIA, MA BERNADETTE JOSE

25449       UAYAN, MARK EFREN PAJARON

25450       UBA, CRISTINA LIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:511 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25451       UBA, KAYE ANTONETTE FULMARAN

25452       UBAG, RIZZA JEAN PEDERO

25453       UBALDO, JOHN CRISTOPHER BRIONES

25454       UBALDO, JULIAN JR REYES

25455       UBALDO, MARICEL BOLANOS

25456       UBALLAS, DARELEE CALIBAYAN

25457       UBANDO, MARIEJOY DAOANA

25458       UBAS, EMIL VINCENT BADIANG

25459       UBAS, JESSICA CABIGON

25460       UBAS, JONATHAN IAN SUEDAD

25461       UBAS, JURAPHIEL GADIANO

25462       UBASA, GENEROUS CASTRO

25463       UBENIA, DENNIS TAISA

25464       UCOL, ARLENE SALADINO

25465       UCOL, FRANCES COLEEN GALAPON

25466       UDA, SUKARNO GUIAMALUDIN

25467       UDAN, MYLENE LAMUG

25468       UDANI, LOVELY MAE FADRIGO

25469       UDASAN, MARIAM MANABAT

25470        UDAUNDO, HENRY BALANAY

25471       UDTOG, JOKARNYNE SINGOL

25472       UDTOHAN, KRIZZIA ANDRADE

25473       UFANA, ANGELO CHICA

25474       UGALINO, CHESTER LYN NARES

25475       UGALINO, EDELYN LABBAO

25476       UGAO, MICHELLE SEBLOS

25477       UGAT, JENNIFER ROBLES

25478       UGAY, ROSEMARIE ABANES

25479       UGAY, ZEFORA ALIVIO

25480       UGBAMIN, RIZABEL IBARA

25481       UGBANIEL, JADELYN VILLAGONZALO

25482       UGDAMEN, KATHLEEN TAMPOS

25483       UGPO, JENNIEFER CABILAN

25484       UKA, ELIZABETH LORILLA

25485       UKAS, SARAH ABDUL

25486       ULANDAY, AMADO SALVADOR DU

25487       ULANGKAYA, HAMIA WALIL

25488       ULAP, CRISALYN RHEA BAÑAGA

25489       ULAY, SHALOM GRACE GIMENO

25490       ULEP, JOSALIE RAMOS

25491       ULEP, OSCAR TABENGO

25492       ULEP, VITTORIO NIKKO MANANSALA

25493       ULEP, WHESHELE RAMOS

25494       ULGADO, ROCHELLE ERSANDO

25495       ULGASAN, SHARISSA MAE MATIA-ONG

25496       ULI, FATIMA ALISNA

25497       ULIBAS, MA KARLA RACHELLE BIGCAS

25498       ULIT, JHANA MARIE VALMOCINA

25499       ULITIN, CHELBER LYNN LOZADA

25500       ULLA, APRIL DIANE BANGLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:512 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25501       ULLA, MARK BEDOYA

25502       ULOGANI, KENT MARLO CAMPOS

25503       ULTADO, MA CRISELDA CRUZ

25504       UMADCHIB, JENNILYN MAINA

25505       UMAGAT, AIZA GAPASIN

25506       UMAGAT, JHERYL JOYCE TUAZON

25507       UMALI, AILEEN SALINAS

25508       UMALI, GRACE MARASIGAN

25509       UMALI, IRIZZA IVANNAH LABAY

25510       UMALI, JOBELLE LATAG

25511       UMALI, NELSON JR IMUS

25512       UMALI, SARAH VELASCO

25513       UMALI, ULYSE LAZONA

25514       UMANDAL, CHERRYLE RICO

25515       UMANDAP, APRIL RICO

25516       UMANDAP, JOHN JOSEPH ARCEGA

25517       UMARAN, GENINA ALAAN

25518       UMBAY, JEANETTE PACAÑA

25519       UMHAO, HERMENIA PUDAO

25520       UMINGA, FAYE AGCAOILI

25521       UMINGLI, DONALYN TICGUE

25522       UMITEN, JASTINE PEARL OFALLA

25523       UMLAS, CHRISTIAN JOHN CUBACUB

25524       UMOQUIT, SHEILA MARIE PATTUNG

25525       UMPAD, JESSA MAE PAGSANJAN

25526       UMPAD, LEA LAURENTE

25527       UNABIA, AGNES WAHING

25528       UNABIA, ARTHUR SABAS

25529       UNABIA, CEZANNE PHILIP IGNACIO

25530       UNABIA, MICHELLE CECE

25531       UNAJAN, FILIPINA BEROS

25532      UNAY, MARIA GISSELE MACASPAG

25533       UNAYAN, HONEYLY LIRAZAN

25534       UNDAG, JONAHLYN GUMA

25535       UNDAG, SARAH GAMBE

25536       UNDONG, SAMRAIDA ABDULRAHMAN

25537       UNDONG, SHIEKHAN TAHA

25538       UNGOS, EUNICE SUERTE BONILLA

25539       UNTAL, KEMBERLY FAITH MORILLO

25540       UNTALAN, ANGELIE NATANAUAN

25541       UNTALAN, MARIZ DUQUE

25542       URABA, JEMIMA OLI

25543       URBAN, JONALYN BAYONA

25544       URBANO, AISHA CABAÑAS

25545       URBANO, ALMA DE GUZMAN

25546       URBANO, CIELO MAY SANTOS

25547       URBANO, EARL VANN SONEJA

25548       URBANO, GLENN BAROGA

25549       URBANO, JANINE AQUINO

25550       URBANO, MARLA RHEA TALOSIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:513 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25551       URBANO, MELIDEL TOLENTINO

25552       URBANO, MELLIE ROSE GALANGERA

25553       URBANO, RIZZA MORLA

25554       URBIEN, PATRICIA MAE GARCIA

25555       URBINA, RICHEL GABUT

25556       URBIZTONDO, KRYZEL ANNE CORVERA

25557       URDANETA, DIONEIL MANTUA

25558       URI, ROLLY EGUIA

25559       URIARTE, CHARLEMAGNE GESTO

25560       URIARTE, EJIEBOY ARWITA

25561      URIARTE, ROSALIE AUTOR

25562       URMATAN, RONALYN CABIGON

25563       URMENETA, RINA MORE

25564       UROT, FRITZ JIMENEZ

25565       UROT, GRITHEL GARCIANO

25566       URREA, CARLOIN PAUL MUNDA

25567       URRUTIA, LEN ALVAREZ

25568       URSABIA, AIVY JOY BRIONES

25569       URSAL, JHANINE GRACE SINANGOTE

25570       URSOS, JOANNE BALAHAN

25571       URSUA, IVY NISPEROS

25572       URSUA, LADY SHANE DE GUZMAN

25573       URTAL, ALIZA TOLEDO

25574       USERO, CESAR JR QUILICOL

25575       USI, NIKKA RIZE TUBIG

25576       USITA, NOEL GARCIA

25577       USMAN, AYA SARAH FALCASANTOS

25578       USMAN, JAMILAH HADJI CAYA

25579       USMAN, MUSLIMA BEDSOK

25580       USON, JAKE CAGUETE

25581       USONA, ROZENE PAULO

25582        USOP, JUHARTO LIDASAN

25583       UTLANG, LOVELY JOY PONTEJO

25584       UTRERA, CATHLYN ROSE SIAPNO

25585       UY, ALVARO SY

25586       UY, CARMEL ANNE ESPIRITU

25587       UY, CHONA ANCHO

25588       UY, CHRISTINE ALINDAO

25589       UY, DANILO MABANES

25590       UY, EDISON LANGCUYAN

25591       UY, HAIZELYN CEREÑADO

25592       UY, HANZEL CLAIRE JOSEPH

25593       UY, JENNIE JOY DALISAY

25594       UY, JIESSA SOLLANO

25595       UY, JOEL LORRY JR JIMERA

25596       UY, LYNETTE PANDARAWAN

25597       UY, MARIA XYZA BALAY

25598       UY, MARY SALINES

25599       UY, MARY ANN MENDOZA

25600       UY, NAIMA SALIPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:514 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25601       UY, SHERRLENE BAUTISTA

25602       UYAMOT, GIRLIE SALISALI

25603       UYTICO, BABY JANE

25604       UÑADA, ZARAH MAE ENGUERO

25605       UÑAS, JAN JEREMIAH DE VILLA

25606       VACARO, EIROL MANTAC

25607       VACARO, JAMAICA MENDEZ

25608       VAGAY, MA CONCEPCION MELGAZO

25609       VAGILIDAD, JULIET GERSAVA

25610       VAGILIDAD, KEITH

25611       VAILOCES, JASPER SHAN BABOR

25612       VAILOCES, TRACY MAI BACALA

25613       VALBUENA, JO-NATHANIEL GEROMIANO

25614       VALBUENA, MA ELEONOR BUENVIAJE

25615       VALDEAVILLA, MARY CLAIRE PANGILINAN

25616       VALDEHUEZA, STIFFI APPLE MANGAO

25617       VALDERAMA, ALMA PEPITO

25618       VALDERAMA, CLARICE ESCOTO

25619       VALDERAMA, JANICE PABLO

25620       VALDERAS, CLEANTON VILLARUZ

25621       VALDES, JOHN BERNARD SANGALANG

25622       VALDESTAMON, LEAH CASTILLO

25623       VALDEVIESO, NORBERTO JR CRUZ

25624       VALDEVIEZO, LOURDES ASCURA

25625       VALDEZ, ALLEN PAMINTUAN

25626       VALDEZ, ANAMIE FACTOR

25627       VALDEZ, ART DAVID OMPOD

25628       VALDEZ, BENNY JR CASINILLO

25629       VALDEZ, BEVERLY ZAMORA

25630       VALDEZ, CHATLINE SOLIVEN

25631       VALDEZ, CHERYL VILLAN

25632       VALDEZ, EUSEBIO JR FUENTES

25633       VALDEZ, GEE-ANN VALERA

25634       VALDEZ, HOLDEN KIRBY MANDAPAT

25635       VALDEZ, ISAAC NON

25636       VALDEZ, JINKY DABALOS

25637       VALDEZ, JOEY MESAYA

25638       VALDEZ, JOHN WESLEY PANINGBATAN

25639       VALDEZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL CABUS

25640       VALDEZ, JUDITH MANGANGEY

25641       VALDEZ, JULIE ANN MAGNIPEZ

25642       VALDEZ, KIMVERLIE GABOR

25643       VALDEZ, MANDY BRIONES

25644       VALDEZ, MARIA ALOHA JOY AJERO

25645       VALDEZ, MARICEL MANTO

25646       VALDEZ, MARY GRACE TALUB

25647       VALDEZ, PAULINE GLADYS CABINIAN

25648       VALDEZ, PRECIOUS PULMANO

25649       VALDEZ, RAZENEAIA QUIBEN

25650       VALDEZ, REDENTOR EULOGIO PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:515 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25651       VALDEZ, RIENA LAIZA GARCIA

25652       VALDEZ, RINA LIZA LINIO

25653       VALDEZ, RODALYN DANTES

25654       VALDEZ, SHEENA GWENDOLYN DORIA

25655       VALDEZ, VIVIAN GLADYS BALCITA

25656       VALDEZAMO, REJOICE ALQUIZA

25657       VALDEZCO, ANA FLOR TEQUILLO

25658       VALDIVIA, JOHN PAUL BUENDIA

25659       VALDIVIA, MYRIEL CRUZ

25660       VALDOMAR, JANE MARIE BALEAN

25661       VALDORIA, ELIZABETH ZULUETA

25662       VALDOZ, DIANA ROSE ANDRES

25663       VALE, MYLA CATHERINE BERMEJO

25664       VALENCERINA, HANNA REGINE SACUROM

25665       VALENCIA, CARMELA PANERIO

25666       VALENCIA, DIVINE GRACE LADRINGAN

25667       VALENCIA, EVELYN FLORES

25668       VALENCIA, FRANCE JOSETTE DEL VALLE

25669       VALENCIA, GARY PASACAY

25670       VALENCIA, GRACE MALLARI

25671       VALENCIA, IRENE CENTENO

25672       VALENCIA, JOSEPH JAVIER

25673       VALENCIA, KIMBERLY TAMMA

25674       VALENCIA, LEONI ABIGAIL TIONGCO

25675       VALENCIA, MA ANALYN BARCIA

25676       VALENCIA, MARISSA MONTECER

25677       VALENCIA, MARK JAYSON GRAFIL

25678       VALENCIA, MARK KEVIN TRINIDAD

25679       VALENCIA, MARY GRACE BOLO

25680       VALENCIA, MERYL DALE LAGAPA

25681       VALENCIA, NATHANIEL BERMILLO

25682       VALENCIA, RYAN CABUSAS

25683       VALENCIA, SHIRLEY ANGELES

25684       VALENCIANO, ROBERT EDWARD CAMANO

25685       VALENDEZ, DHULLMYNT LLOYD GERVACIO

25686       VALENIA, JAME AMIGOS

25687        VALENTE, CATHERINE FAUSTINO

25688       VALENTEROS, BASIL ESTOPACE

25689       VALENTIN, LADY MAE JURILLA

25690       VALENTIN, SHERA MAE LANTAPE

25691       VALENTINO, IRAH JANE LIBOON

25692       VALENTOS, REIZL JANE ORENDAIN

25693       VALENZONA, SARMIE CAMONIAS

25694       VALENZUELA, AMSEL SALADO

25695       VALENZUELA, ARIANNE LEYSON

25696       VALENZUELA, ARIX MARTICIO

25697       VALENZUELA, CAMILLE LAMUG

25698       VALENZUELA, IVY MANGOL

25699       VALENZUELA, JOEL MIAN

25700       VALENZUELA, JUDEN MARK NANTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:516 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25701       VALENZUELA, LYKA LIZZA DEL ROSARIO

25702       VALENZUELA, NIÑA GRACE FRANCIA

25703       VALENZUELA, REUEL JAY ANTOY

25704       VALENZUELA, ROBELYN BONSO

25705       VALENZUELA, RODOLFO JR MANALAYSAY

25706       VALENZUELA, ZARAH MARISSE PILAPIL

25707       VALENZUELA, ZIENA LAINE ROSALITA

25708       VALENZUELA, ZYRAH GRACE SY

25709       VALER, RONNEL OPADA

25710       VALERA, ANNABELLE GUERRERO

25711       VALERA, BENJIE BANTOGAN BATOON

25712       VALERA, EMMA ANGELICA VALENCIA

25713       VALERA, ULYSSES II ANDRADE

25714       VALERA, VICTOR RAGASA

25715       VALERIANO, ROSE MARIE ASUNCION

25716       VALERIO, CHARLENE MAY AGUILAR

25717       VALERIO, DHANA GAIL EMBUSCADO

25718       VALERIO, JAY RENEE GASPAR

25719       VALERIO, MARIA ANYA GODIVA CAPILI

25720       VALERIO, MARYJANE DE GUZMAN

25721       VALERIO, ROSELLE CANDIZA

25722       VALERIO, RYAN FLORES

25723       VALERO, MARICAR DAZA

25724       VALERO, OMAR NELSON ABARCA

25725       VALES, RYAN PAUL MANGCOPA

25726       VALESCO, CONNIE UY

25727       VALEZA, CYR LORENCE VERDAD

25728       VALEZA, FATIMA REFAMONTE

25729       VALIENTE, CHRISTINE FRANCO

25730       VALIENTE, CLARAFE ACOSTA

25731       VALIENTE, JENNIFER MINA

25732       VALIENTE, MICHI ANN GANADO

25733       VALIENTE, RUTH SANTOS

25734       VALILO, MAY DELA MASA

25735       VALINO, LIZETTE INOCENCIO

25736       VALINO, MARIA FE AGRAVANTE

25737       VALISNO, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO

25738       VALLADOLID, MALVE OROBIA

25739       VALLAR, ANGELICO PINILI

25740       VALLAR, JOAN KATE CASTILLO

25741       VALLECER, CHRISTINE LAGASCA

25742       VALLEDOR, MARY JANE MATENCIO

25743       VALLEGA, CARLO CALICDAN

25744       VALLEGA, JENNIFER ANDRADA

25745       VALLEJO, CHRISTINE JOY LORAÑA

25746       VALLEJO, OLIVER JUNE SUMOBA

25747       VALLEJOS, ANALYN BALICAT

25748       VALLEJOS, DANREY DALAGAN

25749       VALLEJOS, STEPHANIE GABATAN

25750       VALLENTE, EDWIN ABA-A

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:517 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25751       VALLENTE, GINA GRACE CRUZ

25752       VALLENTE, JANICE HONTIVEROS

25753       VALLENTE, JESA ALBERIO

25754       VALLENTE, KRISTINA CEZAR

25755       VALLENTE, NELSON GALICIA

25756       VALLENTE, REBECCA FOSTANES

25757       VALLENTE, SHERWIN SANTOS

25758       VALLES, JULIET DECRITO

25759       VALLES, KRIS ANN DEW ASILO

25760       VALLES, PREACH LEE GAMENG

25761       VALLESPIN, GARLIT POSADA

25762       VALLESTERO, GYN ALLEGO

25763       VALLESTEROS, VENICE ANN VIRAY

25764       VALLO, VEVERLY ROSE PERALTA

25765       VALLOTA, ROSEL GUDISAN

25766       VALMADRID, HERLYN PANGAN

25767       VALMORIA, MARISUL BERMOY

25768       VALMORIA, RAMONITO LAPINIG

25769       VALOIS, BRINICE ANN MIRAVALLES

25770       VALONES, JOAN CALA-OR

25771       VALOROSO, LOUISA-MAE ANCHETA

25772       VALOS, DIWATA ALMOJUELA

25773       VALSORABLE, MOLLY NODADO

25774       VALVERDE, KIM GRAYMAR SEE-LING

25775       VANGUARDIA, MAX BRYAN REMPIS

25776       VANTA, MA MERJORIE GALVEZ

25777       VANZUELA, AISHA MAY FAMADOR

25778       VANZUELA, JAY ANN BONTOG

25779       VARDELEON, GLORYLYN SANTOS

25780       VARELA, CHARWIN VAN ORTEGA

25781       VARGAS, ESTRELITA ROSE

25782       VARGAS, HANS TERENCE MORATO

25783       VARGAS, HARMEL ROSE GLORIANE

25784       VARGAS, JEZALYN OFRACIO

25785       VARGAS, JORGE JR CRUZ

25786       VARGAS, JUDY RAMOS

25787       VARGAS, KENT BALBOA

25788       VARGAS, LAURENCE BALMES

25789       VARGAS, LEONYL KENNY REUYAN

25790       VARGAS, LLOYDA MONGCOPA

25791       VARGAS, LOEJE PAUYON

25792       VARGAS, MA CLARISSA CECILIA ISABEL IMPERIAL

25793       VARGAS, MARIA THERESA BAGUIORO

25794       VARGAS, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU

25795       VARGAS, PIA ISABEL STA MARIA

25796       VARGAS, RUBYLYN MAGAYON

25797       VARGAS, SAMUEL RESPICIO

25798       VARGAS, WAVA JAHN DELLUZA

25799       VARGASA, CHELA QUILIOPE

25800       VARIACION, RUBINA CABACTULAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:518 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25801       VARIAS, JENNELYN GERONA

25802       VARIAS, MICHELLE VALDEZ

25803       VARON, EMILY CASTILLO

25804       VARON, EUGENE NOEL BILLOSO

25805       VARONA, NIKKI MARIE QUIRANTE

25806       VARONA, RYAN MACHINAL

25807       VARRON, MARY JOY SASAN

25808       VASADRE, MARLET VALDEZ

25809       VASANTA, CHED PANONCILLO

25810       VASIG, BEVERLY VALVERDE

25811      VASOL, JADE CHRISTINE OREAL

25812       VASQUEZ, CHONA VILLEGAS

25813       VASQUEZ, CLARISSA BADUA

25814       VASQUEZ, EF-L DALUMPINES

25815       VASQUEZ, JENELYN ORADA

25816       VASQUEZ, JOANA CERILLO

25817       VASQUEZ, JULIUS PANTUA

25818       VASQUEZ, LEWANIE OLASO

25819       VASQUEZ, LOURDES MEYREL IGNACIO

25820       VASQUEZ, MA SHEILA MAE COLASTE

25821       VASQUEZ, MARETCHEN TANDAYAG

25822       VASQUEZ, SARAH JANE ARIAS

25823       VECILLA, JOAN BALBUTIN

25824       VECINO, ALOYSIUS JOSE DE MESA

25825       VECINO, HANNAH GOMEZ

25826       VECINO, JEMALYN TERMOSO

25827       VEDEJA, KIM BEVERLY ISIDRO

25828       VEGA, JANE TABLIT

25829       VEGA, JANINE KIM NEBRIS

25830       VEGA, MARK JOHN GUERRERO

25831       VEGA, MARNIE LIPATA

25832       VEGA, ZOREN ABOGADO

25833       VEGAS, SARAH SHANE SAPECO

25834       VEJERA, KRISTINE CYRELLE MAE ARCEÑO

25835       VEJERANO, CLARK JHEMARD SALTAT

25836       VELA, JETTERY TEXON

25837       VELACHE, MARJANE SONIDO

25838       VELADO, MARY ROSE HUBALDO

25839       VELAGIO, VANESSA TAMAÑO

25840       VELANDO, DIVINA MAYO

25841       VELARA, ANALYN ROCO

25842       VELARDE, ALHGEN JOY BAROY

25843       VELARDE, FEBE MEDENCELES

25844       VELARDE, LYNDEL CORDERO

25845       VELARDE, MARISA GAMBOA

25846       VELARDE, MAY JOY SALVACION

25847       VELARDE, RIZALYN BECHER

25848       VELASCO, AILEEN MONTES

25849       VELASCO, AL RYAN

25850       VELASCO, APRIL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:519 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25851       VELASCO, BEVERLY GUILANG

25852       VELASCO, CATHERINE LLASOS

25853       VELASCO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO

25854       VELASCO, ERICA GAIL QUE

25855       VELASCO, IRIS THERESE RAMOS

25856       VELASCO, JESABETH MATIENZO

25857       VELASCO, JESSICA RESPONDO

25858       VELASCO, JOHANNIE REGACHO

25859       VELASCO, JOSEPH JR DOMINGO

25860       VELASCO, JOVIE ANNE MIRANDA

25861       VELASCO, KHRIZHA TEODORO

25862       VELASCO, LORENZO MA ESCAREAL

25863       VELASCO, MARIAN MAE TAVERA

25864      VELASCO, MARILYN CAMACHO

25865       VELASCO, MARITESS GADDOL

25866       VELASCO, MICHELLE CAMINGAWAN

25867       VELASCO, PATRICIA LOLOS

25868       VELASCO, ROSALIE BORINGGOT

25869       VELASCO, SARAH BULAON

25870       VELASCO, SHANE JAÑOLAN

25871       VELASCO, SHIELA MARIE PASAWA

25872       VELASCO, VINA VIRGO

25873       VELASQUEZ, CHARMAINE FAYE AVANZADO

25874       VELASQUEZ, CHERE BACALLA

25875       VELASQUEZ, ERWIN CATALAN

25876       VELASQUEZ, JEHNA AQUINO

25877       VELASQUEZ, JOJO PANALIGAN

25878       VELASQUEZ, MARIA ELENA EISMA

25879       VELASQUEZ, MARICAR BIATINGO

25880      VELASQUEZ, MYLYN AGBUYA

25881       VELASQUEZ, QUEZCO FRANCISCO

25882       VELASQUEZ, SHEILLA TAGUBA

25883       VELASQUEZ, SLYN FRANCISCO

25884      VELASQUEZ, THERESE CLAIRE

25885       VELAYO, ALJHON ADEL

25886       VELESO, EDITHA GEBE

25887       VELEZ, HOLLY ANNE APOSTOL

25888       VELEZ, JULAILA AGUILON

25889       VELEÑA, LENIBEL RAMOS

25890       VELONTA, DONALD ANOTADO

25891       VELOS, PRINCESS MAE LABAPIES

25892       VELOSO, MARIE DOLCE AMOR MARAMOT

25893       VELOSO, MIRAFLOR CARRILLO

25894       VELOTA, LORD JAY MIGUEL

25895       VELUYA, ELSIE ROJAS

25896       VELUZ, JESSICA GAURANO

25897       VELUZ, VANITY ESPESO

25898       VENANCIA, DINA ANCUNA

25899       VENANCIO, JOFEL RUFON

25900       VENANCIO, RENA JILL BELTRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:520 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25901       VENCER, KENNETH LUCEÑO

25902       VENDER, FEBE GRACE TUMULAK

25903       VENDER, JOESER FLORES

25904       VENGANO, FERLYN JOYCE BUCALAN

25905       VENIEGAS, RENIEL GOLINGAY

25906       VENOZA, CELIA BLANCO

25907       VENTANILLA, JESIELE MAY MANUEL

25908       VENTAYEN, TIMOTHY JOSHUA MAGNO

25909       VENTENILLA, BERNARD JR MACATIGBAC

25910       VENTURA, ARVIN BASATAN

25911       VENTURA, BRENDA LYNN OCIONES

25912       VENTURA, JAMES CEASAR ALEJANDRO

25913       VENTURA, JASMIN ABRIGO

25914       VENTURA, JESSICA DESS RADA

25915       VENTURA, JOHN ROBERT DAYRIT

25916       VENTURA, KEYVIN SALUDEZ

25917       VENTURA, KONCHITIN LEYDA ABAJO

25918       VENTURA, MARICRIS BULONG

25919       VENTURA, MARWILSON VALCOS

25920       VENTURA, REX BELLOGA

25921       VENUS, CATHERINE SUBALDO

25922       VENUS, GAY MATA

25923       VENUS, STEPHANIE LIBRADILLA

25924       VENZON, MELANIE IMPERIAL

25925       VENZON, MYLEEN ANGCAYA

25926       VEQUIZO, ANALEE MACABODBOD

25927       VER, EDENMAY ESPINO

25928       VER, ERIC BUZETA

25929        VERA, JESSIE BOLAÑOS

25930       VERA, MAVY ANGELICA ASLOR

25931       VERA, ZYFREL MAE PABILONA

25932       VERALLO, RYAN PARDILLO

25933       VERANA, RAYMOND MANLIGUEZ

25934       VERANO, ADRE NICA RAMIL

25935       VERANO, ALDRICK BUENAVIDEZ

25936       VERANO, CERWIN AL TAN

25937       VERANO, CHERYL ALAYON

25938       VERANO, JERJEAN SABANATE

25939       VERANO, MARK JOSEPH RAMIREZ

25940       VERANO, MERLE MALAGUENO

25941       VERAS, ALMA BUBAN

25942       VERBO, CLARISSE JANE ESTORCO

25943       VERBO, JENELYN DELA CRUZ

25944       VERBOSIDAD, KIRT RAMIREZ

25945       VERCELES, REYNAN ORING

25946       VERDAD, JEANRIZEL SAPINIT

25947       VERDADERO, ALELI VICO

25948       VERDADERO, JERRY JR SIBAYAN

25949       VERDADERO, MICHELLE CASTILLO

25950       VERDE, ANALIZA DOROMAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:521 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

25951       VERDE, RESSY RHEA DAGPIN

25952       VERDEFLOR, ANGELO LUIS

25953       VERDEJO, NORIE COLIS

25954       VERDERA, JEAN GLENN PRANADA

25955       VERDIN, JONALIE GAJULEN

25956       VEREZ, JOHN DION BRILLANTE

25957       VERGACER, RIAH LOU ENCALLADO

25958       VERGADO, EMSON JAY AGTARAP

25959       VERGARA, ANTONIO EMBODO

25960       VERGARA, APPLE JEAN REAL

25961       VERGARA, CARINA WILEEN MUEGO

25962       VERGARA, DAISY VEGINIA

25963       VERGARA, DIANA CARIAGA

25964       VERGARA, DIANE LANDICHO

25965       VERGARA, DONALYN BUAN

25966       VERGARA, IAN RETHSE MANSUETO

25967       VERGARA, JENEVIE BASA

25968       VERGARA, JOHN RIAN BONGCAWIL

25969       VERGARA, JUAN JR SERRANO

25970       VERGARA, LILIBETH OGOC

25971       VERGARA, MAIRENE OLORESISIMO

25972       VERGARA, MARIA VERONICA SANCHEZ

25973       VERGARA, ROMINA MAYO

25974       VERMUDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN CAPTAN

25975       VERONAS, HARDEE ALEGA

25976       VERSOTO, GERALD NAVARRO

25977       VERSOZA, HANJEN ESPINOSA

25978        VERSOZA, NELSON GUZMAN

25979       VERTERRA, MA TEMIEMEL AMOGUIS

25980       VERTUDAZO, JEANIEVEB LAMBONAO

25981       VERTUDAZO, JESAMUTIA BUYSER

25982       VERTUDEZ, MARIA CRISELDA MATILLANO

25983       VERTULFO, JAHPET OROBIA

25984       VERZANO, ALEMAR TABACON

25985       VERZO, JUDY HINOCTAN

25986       VERZOLA, CRIZELDA CAPILI

25987       VERZOLA, PAMELA MALVEDA

25988       VERZOSA, JEAN PABLO

25989       VERZOSA, MARIA CECILIA VINLUAN

25990       VESERE, JESE AMILA

25991       VESIDO, MARJORIE DE RAMA

25992       VESIN, MARGOT BAYAGA

25993       VESTAL, ANN PHENALEEN ESPINA

25994       VEÑEGAS, JEAN LAMPUTI

25995       VIADO, KARISHINA OTOS

25996       VIADOR, DIANA ELEANOR PAMAN

25997       VIAJEDOR, JULIET UGHAYON

25998       VIARO, LUCKY IVY ALCANTARA

25999       VIAZON, JINABEL GEVERO

26000       VIAÑA, GLOMARIE MARAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:522 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26001       VIBAL, HAZEL ANN MABILIN

26002       VIBAL, JOVIE ANTONIS

26003       VIBAR, GEZEL BIEN

26004       VIBARES, JOAN BIAG

26005       VICEDO, GEMINIANO JR GENER

26006       VICENCIO, DENVER VERGARA

26007       VICENCIO, LILIBETH LUCAS

26008       VICENTE, ALFIE JAN FRADES

26009       VICENTE, ANNA LIZA TAYAG

26010       VICENTE, BETHWAINE SARA

26011       VICENTE, JOHNREY ROSQUILIO

26012       VICENTE, KAREN TAGUIFRANCIA

26013       VICENTE, LORENA DIAZ

26014       VICENTE, LUZ MIEL BALLAN

26015       VICENTE, MAEZEL JOICE

26016       VICENTE, MARILYN VENTURA

26017       VICENTE, ROMILYN IGNACIO

26018       VICENTE, SHOBIE ROSELLE SANCHEZ

26019       VICENTE, ZYRA KINDIPAN

26020       VICENTINO, LEO

26021       VICTO, MARK ANTHONY OLAYA

26022       VICTORIA, DIVINA GRACE TANAYA

26023       VICTORIA, JOHN CAMASES

26024       VICTORIA, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNAYE

26025       VICTORIA, RACHEL ANNE TORNO

26026       VICTORIANO, ANIE CRIS SALVADOR

26027       VICTORIANO, JELLYN UY

26028       VICTORIANO, MARYANN ROQUERO

26029       VICTORIANO, ROXAN BAYUBAY

26030       VICTORINO, LOCELE ARINES

26031      VICTORIO, JOLLY TAMAYO

26032       VIDA, MARY ANN LIM

26033       VIDAD, LIGAYA ARZADON

26034       VIDAL, CHARMAINE MARIE ESPAÑOLA

26035       VIDAL, DANILO JR GALO

26036       VIDAL, DOMINIC BARCELONA

26037       VIDAL, FLORENZ ALIMURONG

26038       VIDAL, JOY ANGELIQUE SIBULBORO

26039       VIDAL, KIM DARREN DELIMA

26040       VIDAL, LIBERTY TANO

26041       VIDAL, LIZA AGBUYA

26042       VIDAL, WILFREDO JR DIZON

26043       VIDALLON, AINGELIN LAGRISOLA

26044       VIDALLON, DINDO MACALINDONG

26045       VIDEZ, VIVIAN BALANSAY

26046       VIDO, MARY JANE BAGONGON

26047       VIDUYA, MENCHU TIMBANGCAYA

26048       VIERNES, DIWATA SAGUDAY MENOR

26049       VIERNES, EDITHA ENCISO

26050       VIERNES, JOMARIE MARCELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:523 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26051       VIERNES, RENANTE JR LAZARO

26052       VIERNES, TEODY ANTONIO

26053       VIESCA, LOURGIELENE KHAY SAFLOR

26054       VIESCA, MAE ANN CAMILLE PELAYO

26055       VIGAL, MARK ANTHONY SENCIO

26056       VIGAN, RICARDO BENITO

26057       VIGILIA, LARA MAE FRANCISCO

26058       VIGO, ARRIANE SARAH VALDEZ

26059       VIGO, IMEE LEGARDA

26060       VIGOR, NERY MONTOYA

26061       VIJANDRE, ROWENA GENEROSO

26062       VILA, EMMANUEL ANTONINO

26063       VILAGA, MARIANNE EVANGELISTA

26064       VILAN, RIZZA ROSE

26065       VILAR, MARY GRACE OSBUAL

26066       VILEGAÑO, MELISSA KAREN NISOLA

26067       VILLA, ARVIOL SOLIS

26068       VILLA, JACQUI MAE LOPEZ

26069       VILLA, JAMESON TUYA

26070       VILLA, JEAN BARRIATOS

26071       VILLA, JOSEPH LOUIE ALORTA

26072       VILLA, LEAH SALCEDO

26073       VILLA, MARILYN GUANIZO

26074       VILLA, MARY VILLE JUNTILLA

26075       VILLA, QUERY BAWAS

26076       VILLA, ROGENE GABRIEL PAMOLARCO

26077       VILLABROZA, MAC RIGOR MAGPILE

26078       VILLACAMPA, GINO AGUIRRE

26079       VILLACAMPA, HENRY JR BARANGUI-AN

26080       VILLACAMPA, QUEENIE

26081       VILLACAMPO, ROSE ANN AVELINO

26082       VILLACANAS, JARETHA ROSE PADAYHAG

26083       VILLACERAN, CRISTINA CIMAFRANCA

26084       VILLACERAN, MARVIC ECITO

26085       VILLACONE, JUDITH GUTIEREZ

26086       VILLACORTA, BEVERLY PINEDA

26087       VILLACORTA, LOUISSE GERTRUDE GONZALES

26088       VILLACORTE, MARIANNE DEL ROSARIO

26089       VILLACORTES, MERCY CINTINO

26090       VILLACRUZ, PAULINE DEFEO

26091       VILLACRUZ, RIZZA PADUA

26092       VILLADARES, ERWIN FABRICANTE

26093       VILLADIEGO, CHERRYLEN TORREFRANCA

26094       VILLADIEGO, MARIA EDEN LANDICHO

26095       VILLADOS, ERICA DALASEN

26096       VILLAESPIN, REMELYN GARSUTA

26097       VILLAFANIA, ANGELO ALAB

26098       VILLAFAÑE, HAZELYN SOTO

26099       VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN CAMARAO

26100       VILLAFLOR, BAVELYN DULOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:524 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26101       VILLAFLOR, CLARISSE TALIGON

26102       VILLAFLOR, ELEONOR JAURIGUE

26103       VILLAFLOR, GENELYN ESCARPE

26104       VILLAFLOR, JOHN GASCON

26105       VILLAFLOR, KAREN CRYSTYL CADUNGOG

26106       VILLAFLOR, MAEZELLE JOY CATAN

26107       VILLAFLOR, MARGARETTE ROSE CASTILLO

26108       VILLAFLOR, MARIA BELLAFLOR LAGARE

26109       VILLAFLOR, MERCED ANN YANGER

26110       VILLAFLOR, ROANNE VIGILAR

26111      VILLAFLOR, TOMMY AMANTE

26112       VILLAFLORES, JOCHEL ROSERO

26113       VILLAFLORES, NIÑA MAE REYES

26114       VILLAFLORES, ROZEL CABALLES

26115       VILLAFLORES, SARAH VILLALON

26116       VILLAFRANCA, ANGELO MOJICA

26117       VILLAFUERTE, ANNE LORRAINE SALVADOR

26118       VILLAFUERTE, JANEN BAHINTING

26119       VILLAFUERTE, JELLY JANE AQUILINO

26120       VILLAFUERTE, JOB MARTIN SANTOS

26121       VILLAFUERTE, SUZAINE THERESE PEÑA

26122       VILLAGA, EVELYN BOÑOL

26123       VILLAGANAS, ELISEO JR VELETE

26124       VILLAGANAS, IMME LOPEZ

26125       VILLAGARCIA, BENJIE ILIGAN

26126       VILLAGEN, EMMANUEL BERCES

26127       VILLAGOMEZ, FLOR LYN GONZALES

26128       VILLAGOMEZA, AISA TADIFA

26129       VILLAGRACIA, HAZEL ANN VARGAS

26130       VILLAGRACIA, JAY-R BORDAJE

26131       VILLAGRACIA, MIKEE CEPE

26132       VILLAGRACIA, RONELL CAIBAL

26133       VILLAHERMOSA, RUFFY JR CABATAY

26134       VILLALOBOS, CRISTINE MAE CABILE

26135       VILLALOBOS, GENIVEL BEBERO

26136       VILLALOBOS, SHERYL SILASTRE

26137       VILLALON, JESSICA HEREDERO

26138       VILLALUNA, ANDERSON GAYANILO

26139       VILLALUNA, CARL KEVIN MEGIA

26140       VILLALUNA, ERIKKA DAWN PEÑA

26141       VILLALUNA, MIAME DE LEON

26142      VILLALUNA, QUINCY ANN ALONZO

26143       VILLAMANCA, JAMES PATRICK FERNANDEZ

26144       VILLAMAR, DONNA JANE LLENA

26145       VILLAMAR, PRECIOUS LAYSON

26146       VILLAMARIN, JONALYN MOTOL

26147       VILLAMARIN, MARIJOE LLAVE

26148       VILLAMARTIN, BERNADETTE DE LEON

26149       VILLAMARTIN, ERIC LANON

26150       VILLAMAYOR, GEMMA PORTACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:525 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26151       VILLAMAYOR, KATRINA LIN DELOS SANTOS

26152       VILLAMERO, WELFA OLAER

26153       VILLAMIL, DAYANARAH INES ALTEZO

26154       VILLAMIL, MARK FLORENCE CREDO

26155       VILLAMIN, CAXANDRA MARBELLA

26156       VILLAMIN, JAYLENE SACULO

26157       VILLAMIN, JOHN PHILIP TOGLE

26158       VILLAMIN, LILIBETH PAGADUAN

26159       VILLAMOR, ANALYN JANE TEMONIO

26160       VILLAMOR, CELESTE LARIOSA

26161       VILLAMOR, CHIRYL ANN TAN

26162       VILLAMOR, ESTHER MANALO

26163       VILLAMOR, FELY MISME

26164       VILLAMOR, JAN MARIE TIAM

26165       VILLAMOR, JAY SABEJON

26166       VILLAMOR, JOANNA JEREZ

26167       VILLAMOR, RALENE SHANTHEL BORRES

26168       VILLAMOR, VENICE FRIAS

26169       VILLAMORA, MAUREEN DE VERA

26170       VILLAMORA, RECHEL PALOMA

26171       VILLAN, JENY ANN VILLAN

26172       VILLANCA, JOHN PAUL PONDEVIDA

26173       VILLANEZA, ROCHELLE LOU COMPETENTE

26174       VILLANIA, IVY ECO

26175       VILLANOCHE, SWEET JOY PORRAS

26176       VILLANON, JOSEPHINE BELARMINO

26177       VILLANUEVA, ALLEN RAY REQUITA

26178       VILLANUEVA, ANGELI ASARES

26179       VILLANUEVA, AVIC LOUIE HIPONIA

26180       VILLANUEVA, AVYGILL MARCO

26181       VILLANUEVA, BLESSY JAOJOCO

26182       VILLANUEVA, CHARILYN PANEDA

26183       VILLANUEVA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ

26184       VILLANUEVA, CRIS EDISON UMALI

26185       VILLANUEVA, DANICA CABURNAY

26186       VILLANUEVA, DANIEL CRUZ

26187       VILLANUEVA, DARYL JR PAGUNTALAN

26188       VILLANUEVA, DESIREE METRAN

26189       VILLANUEVA, DESIREE DAWN BABISTA

26190       VILLANUEVA, EDRIAN PETER BALELA

26191       VILLANUEVA, EDWIN TUMBADO

26192       VILLANUEVA, ERICKA JEAN SACALA

26193       VILLANUEVA, EURICA CONCEPCION ANDRADE

26194       VILLANUEVA, FRITZIE VALDEZ

26195       VILLANUEVA, IRA ODETTE ACUÑA

26196       VILLANUEVA, JACK LEO BANTILAN

26197       VILLANUEVA, JAN GUILLERMO

26198       VILLANUEVA, JANETTE FERNANDEZ

26199       VILLANUEVA, JANINE OÑA

26200       VILLANUEVA, JASMIN CLAVERIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:526 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26201       VILLANUEVA, JASON MACATUBAL

26202       VILLANUEVA, JAY MADRIAGA

26203       VILLANUEVA, JEAN APRILE LADA

26204       VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER BUSA

26205       VILLANUEVA, JOAN RELATORES

26206       VILLANUEVA, JOJO AGAR ALIGA

26207       VILLANUEVA, KENNETH ALEX REGALA

26208       VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE MAE ALINAN

26209       VILLANUEVA, LEONIE DAGOY

26210       VILLANUEVA, LEONORA DAGOY

26211       VILLANUEVA, LORDELYN TANYAG

26212       VILLANUEVA, LOVELY VILLANUEVA

26213       VILLANUEVA, LUVILL FUNDAL

26214       VILLANUEVA, MA JANE PACIENTE

26215       VILLANUEVA, MARDINE GEONZON

26216       VILLANUEVA, MARIA BEA ADAG

26217       VILLANUEVA, MARIA CAMILLE LAZATIN

26218       VILLANUEVA, MARICEL ARMEA

26219       VILLANUEVA, MARIVIC UY

26220       VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE YUMUL

26221       VILLANUEVA, MARY JUDIELL BUAYA

26222       VILLANUEVA, MELVIN TOPACIO

26223       VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ANN BERCILLA

26224       VILLANUEVA, MIJUSA OREJUDOS

26225       VILLANUEVA, MILKIE BERNARDO

26226       VILLANUEVA, MONA LIZA ASTUDILLO

26227       VILLANUEVA, NORMAN TOLENTINO

26228       VILLANUEVA, PAMELA AVILES

26229       VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA ANN ORPIANO

26230       VILLANUEVA, PHOEBE GAY REQUITA

26231       VILLANUEVA, RASSEL SALMORIN

26232       VILLANUEVA, RENELYN OBAPIAL

26233       VILLANUEVA, RHEA TINAO

26234       VILLANUEVA, RICHARD STA ANA

26235       VILLANUEVA, RICZELL ANN PEREYE

26236       VILLANUEVA, ROSMAR DOMINGUEZ

26237       VILLANUEVA, SALVACION FELIPE

26238       VILLANUEVA, SHARMIE RACAZA

26239       VILLANUEVA, SHEILA MACASAET

26240       VILLANUEVA, SHERYL REGIDOR

26241       VILLANUEVA, SHYNE CASAS

26242       VILLANUEVA, VANESSA LICLICAN

26243       VILLAPA, LOVELEE JOY CAPUNITAN

26244       VILLAPANDO, MELCHOR AUSTRIA

26245       VILLAPAZ, FRECY JANE VILLAFLOR

26246       VILLAPAÑA, MIRA GORGONIA

26247       VILLAPEÑA, CHERRY ANN HUTALLA

26248       VILLAR, ELAINE GUNGON

26249       VILLAR, JANELA KAYE VILLACARLOS

26250       VILLAR, JESSICA TADEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:527 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26251       VILLAR, REYNETTE MALALA

26252       VILLAR, SHERALYN VALDERAMA

26253       VILLARAN, AIRIS KAREN CAUSAPIN

26254       VILLARAN, AYESA CONSTANTINO

26255       VILLARASA, ELLAINE BATONGBAKAL

26256       VILLARASCO, CHRISTINE JOY MALATE

26257       VILLARAZA, ETHEL MAE TUMAQUE

26258       VILLARAZA, JOCELYN OBEJAS

26259        VILLARAZA, MA DANA ALMAZAR

26260       VILLARBA, BRAYN RINCAL

26261       VILLARBA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALAZAR

26262       VILLARDE, CRISTOPHER ABELLO

26263       VILLAREAL, AGNES MONDEJAR

26264       VILLAREAL, ALMIRA BORON

26265       VILLAREAL, CAROLYN OIDA

26266       VILLAREAL, MARY JOY ALLOSADA

26267       VILLAREAL, MESHELLE ARO

26268       VILLAREAL, SHIELA BALDOSA

26269       VILLAREIZ, MA MARILYN BARTOLO

26270       VILLAREN, JESSE-ANN CATUNAO

26271       VILLAREZ, NICSON PILI

26272       VILLAREZ, RODANIE APAD

26273       VILLARIAS, CREIGHCHELLE DESAMPARADO

26274       VILLARIDO, ALEXANDRIA BENDEBEL

26275       VILLARIN, ANGELICA RUBE

26276       VILLARIN, GERRY MAE GERVACIO

26277       VILLARIN, IVY ANN PAGLINAWAN

26278       VILLARINO, ALVIN TOLENTINO

26279       VILLARINO, EDEN FERNANDEZ

26280       VILLARMA, DON MICHAEL PANTERO

26281       VILLAROMAN, LOVELY GRACE AGLIN

26282       VILLAROSA, MARIA LEWISSA DE JESUS

26283       VILLAROZA, CLARISA BILAG

26284       VILLARTA, ERIC PARAGOYA

26285       VILLARUBIA, REAH MAE COYME

26286       VILLARUEL, AARON VILLAGRACIA

26287       VILLARUEL, ANALYN LAYESE

26288       VILLARUEL, APRIL JOY GONZALES

26289       VILLARUEL, CAMILLE PASTRANA

26290       VILLARUEL, FLORENCE ABIG

26291       VILLARUEL, GAY ANN VALERIANO

26292       VILLARUEL, IGAME DE LOS SANTOS

26293       VILLARUEL, JULIE TIBIO

26294       VILLARUEL, KRISCHELL ANN ENDRINAL

26295       VILLARUEL, SALUSTELLE ANNE TABAÑAR

26296       VILLARUZ, CATHERINE FAITH NAMOC

26297       VILLARUZ, JENNY ROSE MILITANTE

26298       VILLARUZ, MA MICHELLE CHARLOTTE BALAGUER

26299       VILLAS, CHERRIE GEROZAGA

26300       VILLAS, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:528 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26301       VILLAS, LEE BOY CUEVA

26302       VILLAS, MA ALCEL SITCHON

26303       VILLAS, MIRIAM ABARQUINO

26304       VILLASECA, AILEEN CASTAÑAS

26305       VILLASENCIO, JOMAR TEJERO

26306       VILLASENCIO, LESTER MILAN

26307       VILLASIN, RONALD ESTAYANE

26308       VILLASIS, ANDRES JR JANORAS

26309       VILLASIS, JIGILYN JAMON

26310       VILLASIS, RICHMAE SOL

26311       VILLASORCA, ALBERTO JR BAQUIRAL

26312       VILLASOTO, BELEN MINGUILLO

26313       VILLASOTO, VIVIAN MASAGANDA

26314       VILLATE, MENARD VILLAFUERTE

26315       VILLAVAS, CRISA MAE TIONGZON

26316       VILLAVELEZ, CECILLE DATOY

26317       VILLAVER, CHERRY FERNANDEZ

26318       VILLAVER, GENN SITOY

26319       VILLAVER, PIO PATRICK DIAZ

26320       VILLAVERDE, CERIZA VILLAMAYOR

26321       VILLAVERT, MARK YVES DIEGO

26322       VILLAVICENCIO, OLGA DARAMAN

26323       VILLAVICENCIO, ROSSELL ARPILLEDA

26324       VILLEGAS, AINA URBANO

26325       VILLEGAS, ANGELIZA VALENZUELA

26326       VILLEGAS, DARLENE DAMINAR

26327       VILLEGAS, ELAINE JOY GONZALES

26328       VILLEGAS, ELVA BARGAMENTO

26329       VILLEGAS, EMILY ORDOÑES

26330       VILLEGAS, EUNICE SANTIAGO

26331       VILLEGAS, GEYA ALORRO

26332       VILLEGAS, GUY MARIE BALAGAT

26333       VILLEGAS, JESSIE MAY MARCIAL

26334       VILLEGAS, JOHN FERNANDEZ

26335       VILLEGAS, JOSEFA ENANORIA

26336       VILLEGAS, KRISTEL NICOLE TAQUISO

26337       VILLEGAS, MARIA CLEO DAPULAG

26338       VILLEGAS, PAULA JOY DARUM

26339       VILLEGAS, ROSELLE

26340       VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALON

26341       VILLEJO, COLEEN GAY PAJARTIN

26342       VILLENA, CAMILA BASCO

26343       VILLENA, DAISY GRANATIN

26344       VILLENA, EDEN GRACE ALMAZAN

26345       VILLENA, JENELYN GENCIANEO

26346       VILLENA, MARIE PAZ VALDEZ

26347       VILLENA, MARY JOSUA FERARREN

26348       VILLENA, ROGELIO JR NOPRE

26349       VILLEZA, GINO BARCA

26350       VILLEZA, JAMIE MADRONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:529 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26351       VILLEZA, MAGIE CATARONGAN

26352       VILLEZA, REA CATILO

26353       VILLEZA, VANESSA TUAZON

26354       VILLO, JEANEN GRACE MIGUEL

26355       VILLOCINO, AILEEN PELAREZ

26356       VILLON, CLERVY JOY REYES

26357       VILLON, JUAN MIGUEL GERONIMO

26358       VILLON, LEAN AQUINO

26359       VILLONES, CAROL MORTEL

26360       VILLONES, HONEY JEAN ENCALLADO

26361       VILLONES, LUCHELLE CABRADILLA

26362       VILLORIA, RAFFY LARINO

26363       VILLOSO, JAYMAR DIAO

26364       VILLOTA, NORLYN JANE BUSLON

26365       VILLOTE, IRENE ROSE SORZANO

26366       VILOG, JULIUS MARVIN BARON

26367       VILOG, MICHELLE GACILOS

26368       VILORIA, ANNIE ROSE SANTOS

26369       VILORIA, ARMANDO JR MANIPON

26370       VILORIA, AURA GRACIA QUEYQUEP

26371       VILORIA, EDUARDO MICHAELLO VALLEDOR

26372       VILORIA, FERDINAND TEDDY REDONDO

26373       VILORIA, JHAN CARLO APOSTOL

26374       VILORIA, JIMMERSON ABAGAT

26375       VILORIA, MICHELLE APOSAGA

26376       VINARAO, MARK PAGUIRIGAN

26377       VINASOY, JOSEPHINE TANDAYU

26378       VINCULADO, ORLANDO JR PADEL

26379       VINES, RICHARD BASTINA

26380       VINLUAN, BRENDA LEE ONIN

26381       VINLUAN, JOSEL AUSTRIA

26382       VINLUAN, MARILOU RUFA

26383       VINLUAN, RUTH DIÑA

26384       VINO, MA CARMEN SUMILHIG

26385       VINSON, BERNIE REY ABELLO

26386       VINSON, RHIENA LENE DEL MUNDO

26387       VINUYA, JHONEL CANOZA

26388       VINUYA, TIRSO MACAPAGAL

26389       VINZON, SARAH JOY DE GUZMAN

26390       VINZONS, JOSEPH JUSTIN GONZALES

26391       VIODOR, ANNA ROSE BAYATE

26392       VIOLATA, KRISTINE JOY ARAÑADOR

26393       VIOLETA, EMMYLOU PAULIO

26394       VIOLETA, LEAN BUAGAS

26395       VIOVICENTE, MIDELYN

26396       VIQUIERA, ALMIRA MENDOZA

26397       VIRADOR, NOE DOBLAS

26398       VIRAY, ALBERT ALE

26399       VIRAY, CELESTE PAGALUNAN

26400       VIRAY, CHERRY AMOR MADRIAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:530 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26401       VIRAY, GERNAN JOHN GARCIA

26402       VIRAY, JUVY MAY MAGLANQUE

26403       VIRAY, KATHLEEN KAY BALUYOT

26404       VIRAY, LEEMARC ANOSAN

26405       VIRAY, MA KRIZZEL ADORIO

26406       VIRAY, MISAEL BERNABE

26407       VIRAY, QUEEN KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ

26408       VIRAY, REMEDIOS ROQUE

26409       VIRAY, ROSALLY SUNGA

26410       VIRAY, ZYRUS KOR CLAVIO

26411       VIRAYE, NORIELYN DELOS REYES

26412       VIRAYO, VENUS SISNO

26413       VIRGO, MICHAELLE JOHN BUTIHLING

26414       VIRTUCIO, RAQUEL GABALFIN

26415       VIRTUCIO, VIRGINIA PARACUELLES

26416       VISANDE, JOHN VINCENT SOLITARIO

26417       VISAYA, DJOSA EUGENIO

26418       VISAYA, MICHAEL MENDOZA

26419       VISCA, ROLANDO SERVANDIL

26420       VISILLAS, JANICE NACASI

26421       VISITA, JOCELYN MANALO

26422       VISITACION, ALLEN LLEGUNAS

26423       VISITACION, GLENDA BOLALIN

26424       VISITACION, JULIE ANN ALONZO

26425       VISITACION, RIAH LACANARIA

26426       VISITACION, TERESA ROSTROLLO

26427       VISOR, JOHN MARJO TABADA

26428       VISORIO, HONEY MAE RIVERA

26429       VISPERAS, ROSELIE CONSTANCIA FLORES

26430       VISPERAS, SARAH JANE SANTILLES

26431       VISTA, CHARITY MENDOZA

26432       VISTA, LEARNIE GRACE TICZON

26433       VISTA, SHERILYN BARRERA

26434       VISTAL, PHILIP LEONARD JOSOL

26435       VISTAN, MACHELLE GUARINO

26436       VISUYAN, JOEL PAREN

26437       VITO, ABIGAIL PABILONIA

26438       VITO, NADEN GAY BERMEJO

26439       VITO, PAMELA JOY BERMEJO

26440       VITOR, CAMILA SENDREJAS

26441       VITORILLO, JAMAICA LAPAS

26442       VITORIO, MAY JOY ALICUDON

26443       VITUALIA, DONNA BAÑAS

26444       VITUALLA, ARGIE OCON

26445       VITUG, KRIZHELLE ANNE RANOCO

26446       VIVAS, JHASSIE TRESPECIOS

26447       VIVAS, JULIANNE GALANG

26448       VIVO, KRISTINA LUCERO

26449       VIZCARRA, GENE ALEXIS UY

26450       VIZCAYNO, JAYLE MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:531 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26451       VIÑALON, VAL JOSEPH IBAÑEZ

26452       VIÑAS, CAMILA MAE ALBIA

26453       VIÑAS, JEANEFER LOPEZ

26454       VIÑAS, JHOAN CARPIO

26455        VIÑAS, REGIE ZAMORA

26456       VOCAL, AL-LYN LAIG

26457       VOLANTE, MAE OCTAVO

26458       VOSOTROS, CHARMELLE ABANES

26459       VOSOTROS, MIGUEL VICTOR TALLER

26460       VUELBAN, RONETTE JAVA

26461       VYTINGCO, ARNOLD DIVINO BENIZA

26462       WACAS, RONALD ULLIBAC

26463       WACAY, LIZYLL GULLA

26464       WAG-E, ERLINDA DATAYAN

26465       WAGA, MARY ROSE AGAYAM

26466       WAGAS, JOEDELYN CRUZ

26467       WAGAYEN, ARNOLD CASIBO

26468       WAGTINGAN, VILYN ESPER BILAT

26469       WAGUINA, GRACELYN MACABIO

26470       WAGWAG, AIREN ASOMBRADO

26471       WAGWAG, CHERINE YROGIROG

26472       WAHAB, ALMALYN SUALING

26473       WAHAB, HAIRONIZA MOHAMMAD

26474       WAJE, FRANCES KASHIA GRANADOS

26475       WAJE, MA RONILEA HOLLERO

26476       WAJE, MELANIE MAGPATOC

26477       WAKAT, NAP BYRON APOLOG

26478       WAKIT, QUINDOLINE BOTIWAY

26479       WALES, JOSEPH

26480       WAMAR, EDWIN BALUCOS

26481       WAMAR, ROSE FE MAMERTO

26482       WAN-ATEN, RHEY ROMAN

26483       WANDAG, BENNY SILLATOC

26484       WANG, ANTONIETA ARROYO

26485       WANGDALE, JOY DINAMLING

26486       WANTA, MARY ANNE THERESE CRUZ

26487       WAOI, LEALYN RIVADAVIA

26488       WARGUEZ, KRIZZIA JADE DUMAUG

26489       WASAN, GIDEON DAYAG

26490       WASIT, RUTH ABENOJA

26491       WATAMAMA, NORHANA ROMUROS

26492       WATIWAT, ARIANE AVILA

26493       WATIWAT, MADELYN MARTINEZ

26494       WAY-ET, JESERLYNE TINDO

26495       WAYAN, JANICE MANGALI

26496       WAYNO, NESHEL PATRICK LANDERO

26497       WEBER, REGIE ADUZA

26498       WENCESLAO, EMERLYN REBUYAS

26499       WENCESLAO, FE CABREROS

26500       WENCESLAO, JANNO ABU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:532 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26501       WENCESLAO, LUZVIMINDA MENES

26502       WENCESLAO, ZOREN LAWAS

26503       WHIGAN, BABY ANN LORIA

26504       WILCZYNSKI, DENISE PATRICIA DUMLAO

26505       WILLY, JILL DANIO

26506       WILSON, JIM LEMUEL VENTANILLA

26507       WONG, FRANCES KAREN JOY SALCEDO

26508       WONG, KRIZIA MAE ORILLA

26509       WONG, MARELL MINGOY

26510       WONG, MINA LOUIE URBANO

26511       WOOTON, JOHN FORD ALDE

26512       WRIGHT, CRISTINE ROMARAOG

26513       YABES, MERVIN MAYOR

26514       YABO, WENIELOU CATEDRILLA

26515       YABRES, GEIMAR OCHOTORENA

26516       YABUT, ARCHIE NUQUI

26517       YABUT, MILLETE MAGPAYO

26518       YABUT, SHIRLEY MANGULABNAN

26519       YADAO, WILFREDA AMOR ATIENZA

26520       YADIS, JUSTA TUMAPANG

26521       YAGIN, MA ANGELA GAJULTOS

26522       YAGO, FRAENEL LOYZ IBUS

26523       YAGO, JAIMICA VALIENTE

26524       YAGO, LILY ANN GALIAS

26525       YAGONG, JORDAN HAGUTIN

26526       YAGOS, JOCELYN BACALANGCO

26527       YALUNG, GEMMA PEREZ

26528       YALUNG, MAICA MENDOZA

26529       YAMIT, ALMIE RAGASI

26530       YAMSON, AILEEN RUBIA

26531       YAMSON, JOHNNY EBALLAR

26532       YAMSON, SALVE PARADELA

26533       YAMSUAN, JENNYVIE BULACAN

26534       YAMUT, GEZZIEL NACUA

26535       YAMUT, JESSA TAGAM

26536       YAMUYAM, AIRA FLORES

26537       YAMZON, JUSTIN DAVE ADAO

26538      YANA, DAFNY BAGAT

26539       YANA, MA BETH SHERLYN SUMAGANG

26540       YANEZA, HANA LARA MISTADES

26541       YANEZA, JAMIELYN AOAS

26542       YANGA, MARY JANE COYYAO

26543       YANGA, RAYMAR TAN

26544       YANGUAS, LEA JANE ALMORATO

26545       YANILA, GRETCHEN PICUA

26546       YANILLA, CHRIZEL ARA OBCIANA

26547       YANO, ISAAC KRISTIE ADEVA

26548       YANOC, DHIOANNE MAE ANTONIO

26549       YANONG, SHELA MAY QUIRANTE

26550       YANOS, JENNIFER PELAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:533 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26551       YANSON, ARIS ALMOCERA

26552       YANSON, CHESTER BERNALES

26553       YANSON, IAN LEO PAULO

26554       YANSON, JOLENA SALAS

26555       YAONA, MARCELLI CABITE

26556       YAP, EMMANUEL JR JULITA

26557       YAP, ERICA PIA MANAAY

26558       YAP, JANINE DELA CRUZ

26559       YAP, JEANETH YLANAN

26560       YAP, JENNIFER AGBO

26561       YAP, MARIA CARMELA CANIEZO

26562       YAP, SHYRIZZE MAE RAPIRAP

26563       YAP SENG, MAUREEN POSECION

26564       YAP-INGEW, SHARALYNE MASI

26565       YAPAC, MARJHON FRANJE

26566       YAPAS, ESMERALDA LUBID

26567       YAPE, ANNA LIZA EBUINGA

26568       YARAG, VANESSA ANTONETTE CATALONIA

26569       YARRE, MA DOLORES IRAPTA

26570       YARTE, DANIEL PABLO

26571       YATAN, RAQUEL DAGANDAN

26572       YATAR, BERNADETTE AREVALO

26573       YATASA, GRACE VILBAR

26574       YBALLE, DONNA MARIE CARMEL MONTERO

26575       YBAÑEZ, ANGEL ROSE MARIE LOMPON

26576       YBAÑEZ, ANTHONY GENE SANCHEZ

26577       YBAÑEZ, CHEEZA KATE LANTICSE

26578       YBAÑEZ, DENNIS LEE JARVIS BARING

26579       YBAÑEZ, EDUARDO JR PATERES

26580       YBAÑEZ, HEREBEN DIGAN

26581       YBAÑEZ, JESSA BARSALOTE

26582       YBAÑEZ, MARIEL AMORA

26583       YBAÑEZ, MARK DHEN GAMBOA

26584       YBAÑEZ, MARYANN TRINIDAD

26585       YBAÑEZ, RICA MAÑAGO

26586       YBAÑEZ, SUSIE ANN MIRO

26587       YBAÑEZ, VEHNEE DICTO

26588       YBIO, REYNA QUITIOL

26589       YBORLAS, ROWENA ARCILLA

26590       YCO, MARIA LUISA DELA CRUZ

26591       YCO, YOKO PATRICIA PATAWARAN

26592       YECLA, JYANEE LOI DELA CRUZ

26593       YECYEC, APPLE JEAN GARAN

26594       YEE, LEW GIAN JOSE DARVIN

26595       YEE, MARIA LORNA AFABLE

26596       YGBUHAY, MARTIN II BANGCALE

26597       YGOT, JOCELYN CAGAS

26598       YLAGAN, ESTELITO CLAVERIA

26599       YLAGAN, LALAINE TONGOL

26600       YLAGAN, MARY GRACE EUGENIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:534 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26601       YLAYA, GRACE EDAÑO

26602       YLAYRON, ANGELIE RODULFA

26603       YMALAY, ALNIE FE VILOS

26604       YMAN, JOEL NIÑO MARTINEZ

26605       YMBONG, ANN MELYCENT RODRIGUEZ

26606       YMBONG, APRILYN SAGARINO

26607       YMBONG, CLINTON SUAREZ

26608       YNGAYO, AMIELE DUBLIN

26609       YNGOC, ROSALIE ALAYON

26610       YNION, JENNELYNE INAUDITO

26611       YNTIG, MARY MAY OBESO

26612       YOCAMPO, JOANNA MARIE ORTINERO

26613       YOGAWIN, MARY JOAN CANUTO

26614       YOLDI, LEILANI ROMANO

26615       YONGOT, RONNEL MIANO

26616       YONSON, BEA AURORA

26617       YOSORES, JUDITH ELPEDES

26618       YOUNG, NIÑA ZOZOBRADO

26619       YOVAN, JONATHAN RALPH CRUZ

26620       YPIL, JUMARIE FLORES

26621       YRABON, LIEZL MARIE CARCEDO

26622       YRAY, JORGE YBAÑEZ

26623       YROG-IROG, JIERMIE SIROY

26624       YSIK, ANGEL MARIE ARQUIZA

26625       YSIT, KRISTEL MYKA TORIO

26626       YTANG, LEAH PEROCHO

26627       YTING, EDWIN ARCISO

26628       YU, CHARMANE MAE SINGCOL

26629       YU, GERILYN YU

26630       YU, GLADY LAINE DIZON

26631       YU, JOHN RALSTON TOLOCOTOC

26632       YU, MA ANA RIZZA INTING

26633      YU, ROSENETH RESPLANDOR

26634       YU, STANLEY ERNEST GOSIACO

26635       YU SICO, HENZ ANTOINETTE QUINTOS

26636       YUBAL, SALATHIEL LETRAN

26637       YUGOM, EUGEN CUIZON

26638       YULAS, ELVIRA JESITE

26639       YULO, MARIBEL GUTIERREZ

26640       YUMOL, NENITA DE GUZMAN

26641       YUMOL, ROLAND DION JR ROSALES

26642       YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH OCUPIO

26643       YUNSON, LENNY CARAAN

26644       YUPANO, MARIA ANTHONETTE ESPERANZATE

26645        YURONG, KIMBERLY CANDA

26646       YUSI, JOYCE TALAMAYAN

26647       YUSI, NATHANIEL ESTORCO

26648       YUSI, PATRICIA ANNE NEPOMUCENO

26649       YUSON, JOMAR TAMANI

26650       YUSON, JOVELITO SABADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:535 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26651       YUSON, MAYCEL CASTILLO

26652       YUSON, YOLANDA LIMOS

26653       YUSOPH, JOHANIAH NATANGCOP

26654       YUSORES, RONALD ZUNIEGA

26655       YUTE, FERDINAND FILIPINAS

26656       YUVIENCO, MARIE JOIE BATUANG

26657       YUZON, DANNA MAE TERSE

26658       YUZON, DIANA JOY ANUNCIACION

26659       YUZON, MARCIALITA ILAGAN

26660       YUZON, PRINCESS ROAN BUTAC

26661       ZABAL, JENNIFER REYES

26662       ZABALA, ALLAN VALERIO ESCACINAS

26663       ZABALA, ANGELICA BELGA

26664       ZABALA, APPLE JOY TORIBIO

26665       ZABALA, CHERYL POSEO

26666       ZABALA, JEZZLE LICUANAN

26667       ZABALA, LIEZEL JOY

26668       ZABALA, NICKOLE MALIG

26669       ZABALLA, MARK JEROME MALCO

26670       ZABANAL, KEYCE LEBRILLA

26671       ZACARIAS, JHUNEVE SABANAL

26672       ZACARIAS, ROXANNE MACARANAS

26673       ZACARIAS, SHELALYN MAHILUM

26674       ZAFRA, KATRIN OCHAVILLO

26675       ZAFRA, ROMMEL CABALLERO

26676       ZAGALA, DICK EDWARD GUILLERMO

26677       ZAGALES, APRIL MAE ALEJANDRO

26678       ZAIDE, PRINCESS MUSNI

26679       ZAIDEM, MARINETTE LOBETE

26680       ZALDIVIA, JAYFE CEREZO

26681       ZALDUA, JIRAH MICAH CALAMBA

26682       ZALZOS, HANNERLEI MAE PALOMATA

26683       ZAMBAS, JOSELLE LUHONG

26684       ZAMBAS, RUBY MAGLACION

26685       ZAMORA, ANALIZA MONDEJAR

26686       ZAMORA, ANNE ROSE LALIC

26687       ZAMORA, ARLYN GAMBOA

26688       ZAMORA, BABY ANN REYNES

26689       ZAMORA, FATIMA ALBITE

26690       ZAMORA, JO-ANN LABORADA

26691       ZAMORA, JOBELLE VITUG

26692       ZAMORA, JONALYN RAMOS

26693       ZAMORA, JOY BLANZA

26694       ZAMORA, LENY SALAN

26695       ZAMORA, MARY ROSE FREE DAGONDON

26696       ZAMORA, PATRICK JOHN CUSI

26697       ZAMORA, SONIA PADUA

26698       ZAMORA, TRICHIA MABAGOS

26699       ZAMORAS, MARIA NERISSA REMELY TENORIO

26700       ZAMUDIO, KEMPEE BARBOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:536 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26701       ZANORIA, MANILYN ARDIMER

26702       ZANTUA, JANINE ERMA JAVIER

26703       ZAPANTA, AILEEN MAQUE

26704       ZAPANTA, JANE CHARMEN CABRERA

26705       ZAPANTA, JOAHNA QUEENY CATINOY

26706       ZAPANTA, LOUISE MAE SABAC

26707       ZAPATA, MICHELLE JANE BLANZA

26708       ZAPATOS, MARIELLE DUQUIL

26709       ZAPICO, CHRISTA MAE ALEXA NACINO

26710       ZAPLAN, MADELEINE BUENAFLOR

26711       ZARA, JOYCE DELEN

26712       ZARA, ROCHELLE MAGYAWI

26713       ZARAGOSA, CHERRY MARSH ESCALA

26714       ZARAGOZA, ALEX JR CANTONJOS

26715       ZARAGOZA, JANITA ANICETO

26716       ZARAGOZA, MAY SHEEN GICO

26717       ZARAGOZA, RAILYN ELIZARES

26718       ZARANDONA, MICHELLE SAPAD

26719       ZARATAN, ROEVER MANECLANG

26720       ZARATE, FRANCESCA CELINE ALVAREZ

26721       ZARATE, MA THEZANDA GALI

26722       ZARCO, ANNALIZA RAMOS

26723       ZARCO, FATIMA RALLOS

26724       ZARCO, RUEL GONZAGA

26725       ZARENO, ANALYN DELA CRUZ

26726       ZARSUELO, GOLD JOHN KIRBIE CALIZAR

26727       ZARZADIAZ, RENEE MONIQUE GUTIERREZ

26728       ZASPA, CHEL ANGELIE ALDERITE

26729       ZATE, JULIUS KENNY CABANILLA

26730       ZAULDA, KAREN SAGALES

26731       ZAÑO, ROMNICK PANGALILINGAN

26732       ZENAROSA, ARLENE GUINTO

26733       ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN

26734       ZERNA, ADAMS RHAY MIRAFLOR

26735       ZERNA, NENA YBAÑEZ

26736       ZERRUDO, FRANCISCO III LEONARDO

26737       ZERRUDO, KAREEN PACAÑA

26738       ZERRUDO, LANIE PAGLINAWAN

26739       ZETA, JENELYN ROSELO

26740       ZILMAR, ELLAINE JOY GERALDEZ

26741       ZIMARA, ROSE ANN HIDALGO

26742       ZINGABO, MYLENE CATRIZ

26743       ZOILO, ANGIE GARCIA

26744       ZOLETA, ANN MARIEL ROQUE

26745       ZOLETA, PIO FLORANTE MANAOG

26746       ZOLINA, CHRISTINE ZAUSA

26747       ZOLINA, JANICE INVINA

26748       ZOLINA, SHIELA MAE DEMASUAY

26749       ZOMIL, EMET SAGALES

26750       ZOMIL, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:537 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

26751       ZORCA, REICHELL DELA CRUZ

26752       ZORILLA, ROLAND JR SELLEZA

26753       ZORRILLA, LESLIE ANN GANASON

26754       ZOZOBRADO, TYRELL TUMULAK

26755       ZUASULA, FENELEN DE LA CRUZ

26756       ZUBIRI, DIANNA MAE BERAYO

26757       ZULUETA, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA

26758       ZULUETA, JEFFREY PIZARRA

26759       ZULUETA, REYMILYN ENRICOSO

26760       ZULUETA, SARAH JANE TEVES

26761       ZULUETA, TWINKLE CANDO

26762       ZUNIEGA, ARVIN TALION

26763       ZUNIEGA, MAREVIC SABENIANO

26764       ZURITA, CHRISTIAN PAGILAGAN

26765       ZUÑIGA, LIZ DELA ROSA

26766       ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL BOMBALES

26767       ZUÑIGA, MONALIZA

NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Manila, Philippines

OCTOBER 27, 2014

Recommending Approval:

ROSITA L. NAVARRO

Chairman

Board for Professional Teachers

APPROVED:

ANGELINE T. CHUA CHIACO

Acting Chairperson

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: exam results, Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.




© Copyright 1997-2016 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved