Wednesday, August 23, 2017
Close  
newsinfo / Uncategorized

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 5

newsinfo / Uncategorized
  • share this

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 5

03:21 PM October 27, 2014

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

ADVERTISEMENT

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:322 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16001       MALUPANGUE, BINNAFE MARINDUQUE

16002       MALUYO, LORETO DECENA

16003       MALUYO, MARY JOY ABANSADO

16004       MALVAS, JEZZAMINE ALVARADO

16005       MALVAS, PAUL EDWARD FLORES

16006       MALVECINO, KATHERENE ORTENERO

ADVERTISEMENT

16007       MAMA, ALIA SAMPORNA

16008       MAMA, BAILAGA TAGITIKAN

16009       MAMA, BONJO MASANDAG

16010       MAMA, NARISA MAMADRA

16011       MAMA, NORAISA AMOLAN

16012       MAMACLAY, NORLITA VINTILLO

16013       MAMAGAT, CYRUS BRIONES

16014       MAMAILAO, SITTIE ALYSSA BALABAGAN

16015       MAMALINTA, SHAJID KHAN MANOLING

16016       MAMANSAG, CECILIA PIOQUINTO

16017       MAMANSAG, EDWARD ACE MENO

16018       MAMANSAG, MARIANNE BARTILET

16019       MAMANTEO, MARK FRANCIS DUP-ET

16020       MAMARIL, ARIELITO JOHN

16021       MAMARIL, ARWIN SOLTURA

16022       MAMARIL, CHRISTINE BERNALES

16023       MAMARIL, GIANNE MAE MOTEA

16024       MAMARIL, KAREN JOY MARANION

16025       MAMARIL, RODERICK ARAJADO

16026       MAMASU, MICHAEL JOHN ADLAWAN

16027       MAMATIC, KAREN CABANTING

16028       MAMAUAG, LORENA CORPUZ

16029       MAMAUAG, MARY ALFE DAGANO

16030       MAMBIAR, JOBY SUCALDITO

16031       MAMENG, MEL JOY PALMA

16032       MAMERTO, MARIA LEONILA LOPEZ

16033       MAMHOT, KARL ROY CALIBO

16034       MAMICPIC, MADELIENE ANNE FRANCE TEVES

16035       MAMIGO, ARMAVIC DYN LINCOPINES

16036       MAMILDANG, JOANNA PARISAN

16037       MAMITAG, MARICHO CAS

16038      MAMOKHAN, FUZZIYAH RUMANGGAR

16039       MAMONAS, NORHAMID GAWAN

16040       MAMORNO, AIDA LOZO

16041       MAMPO, RUDEN SABDULA

16042       MAMPORTE, SHIENA MAE ANDICOY

16043       MAMUAD, ARLENE GANAL

16044       MAMUAD, JULIE RODRIGUEZ

16045       MAMUAD, SHAILYN MADAYAG

16046       MAMUCUD, RINA CAMILLE QUIZON

16047       MANA, CANDY UNTALAN

16048       MANA-AY, ADRIAN PAALISBO

16049       MANA-AY, JEFF LARA

16050       MANA-AY, KATRINA SEGUIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:323 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16051       MANABAT, SHARLA JAYNE NUNAG

16052       MANABILANG, FAISAL MANGELEN

16053       MANACMUL, JOSEPH JR DAVIS

16054       MANADAO, ELIZABETH GARCIA

16055       MANAGAT, JOVILYN ALCANTARA

16056       MANAHAN, ARIANE-KEI HERRERA

16057       MANAHAN, MARIA ABIGAIL APOSTOL

16058       MANALAD, ALYANNA FAJARDO

16059       MANALANG, CERES JEVA

16060       MANALANG, EUNICE ERNI

16061       MANALANG, JESSICA TALDE

16062       MANALANG, JUANITO FAJARDO

16063       MANALANG, MARIA ROSALIE ALMEYDA

16064       MANALANG, REA FRANCO

16065       MANALANG, SARAH MAY MARTINEZ

16066       MANALANSAN, LEA TAJA-ON

16067       MANALASTAS, ERWIN REY

16068       MANALASTAS, MARY JOYCE ARAZA

16069       MANALILI, AIMEE GRACE MARTINEZ

16070       MANALILI, JOAN MAGBITANG

16071       MANALILI, KIMBERLY SALONGA

16072       MANALILI, LUDY ANN DE ASIS

16073       MANALILI, MAPER ANNE TUPASI

16074       MANALO, AILEEN KAYE ALMONTE

16075       MANALO, BRIGETTE EPIE

16076       MANALO, CARLO TROY ACELOTT TAPADO

16077       MANALO, DIANE CATHERINE COBING

16078       MANALO, DON DON PERDON

16079       MANALO, ELEN ESPIRITU

16080       MANALO, GEMMA BUMAGAT

16081       MANALO, GINKIE MIRANDA

16082       MANALO, IAN JYKE SAPLALA

16083       MANALO, JAY MART LAT

16084       MANALO, JOY LYN CABALI

16085       MANALO, KIMBERLY GOMUAD

16086       MANALO, KIMBERLY MANGALINDAN

16087       MANALO, LEANDRO LAUREL

16088       MANALO, LILIAN ORTIZ

16089       MANALO, LLOYD MATANGUIHAN

16090       MANALO, MA BERNADETH GOZANO

16091       MANALO, MARIA CHAIRMINE BALUBAR

16092       MANALO, MARK KEVIN DAVID

16093       MANALO, MARY JANE CABACANG

16094       MANALO, MAY JANE SECUYA

16095       MANALO, PAULUS ANDREW TARUC

16096       MANALO, ROSE ANN ALDOVINO

16097       MANALO, ROSEMARIE MARANAN

16098       MANALO, SUSANA CUETO

16099       MANALO-OCAMPO, MARIA MADEL SARMIENTO

16100       MANALOCON, ALNORMIN DIMALNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:324 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16101       MANALON, JHOEY GRACE FABILLANO

16102       MANALON, MELDRED PANGANIBAN

16103       MANALONDONG, ZAHRIA NAWAL

16104       MANALOTO, ELIA KIM DAVID

16105       MANALOTO, ELIJAH CARMEL AZURIN

16106       MANALOTO, JESUSA ORTIZ

16107       MANALOTO, REYANNE MARIE MOLINA

16108       MANALUNGSUNG, JULIE TOLENTINO

16109       MANAMBA, JONALYN APROSTA

16110       MANAN, ASMA KAMAONG

16111       MANANGAN, KRISTA CALIMLIM

16112       MANANGAN, ROGEL FERRER

16113       MANANGAN, SHIRLEY MAE ORTEGA

16114       MANANGBAO, NERMALEE JOY ALISWAG

16115       MANANGKIL, JAY-AR BARUNDIA

16116       MANANGU, JOY YASMINE CRUZ

16117       MANANQUIL, JACQUELYN INTAL

16118       MANANQUIL, RICA MACHATE

16119       MANANSALA, LOIUE ANGELICA ANTHONY

16120       MANANSALA, MARIA TERESA

16121       MANANSALA, WILLIAM DEXTER SANTOS

16122       MANANZAN, ANGELICA LORICA

16123       MANAO, ANGELICA SOLIS

16124       MANAOIS, JENNYLYN SARILE

16125       MANAOIS, MARIO RIOS

16126       MANAPAT, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA

16127       MANAPOL, JOHN GREGOR ALVAR

16128       MANARANG, LEYNETH CANASA

16129       MANARPAAC, CLARENCE CAMAT

16130       MANATAD, FLORENCIO JR CARCOSIA

16131       MANATAD, JENNY PELLAZAR

16132       MANATAD, LORENZ JAY SAMBAYON

16133       MANATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MEJIA

16134       MANAUG, MAULEEN JANE DOONG

16135       MANAY, HARLENE BAUTISTA

16136       MANAYON, ANNALEA FABILA

16137       MANAYON, ELBERT LU

16138       MANAYON, REÑER WILSUR ABASTILLAS

16139       MANCAO, LIEZL SUMILHIG

16140       MANCENIDO, MARC MORRIS BAUTISTA

16141       MANCERA, ROSSELE AZARCON

16142       MANCERA, SHEILA RESCO

16143       MANCERAS, CHERRY LOU REPOLLES

16144       MANCILLA, CRISTHIAN GUEVARRA

16145       MANCO, RHEA KATRINA LAPUZ

16146       MANCO, RUTH TEORO

16147       MANDAC, PRINCESS MAE CATAMA

16148       MANDADERO, CAREN SOLEJON

16149       MANDADERO, RICHARD PAINIT

16150       MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:325 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16151       MANDALUPE, DENMARK BACURNAY

16152       MANDANGAN, FATIMA SULTAN

16153       MANDANI, GINALYN BELGA

16154       MANDANI, MARY-ANNE MEDINA

16155       MANDAP, APRIL FRANCIA

16156       MANDAS, ROWENA TUGAL

16157       MANDATE, ESTHER FAITH

16158       MANDAWE, ANA MAE PALLORINA

16159        MANDIA, KREZZHA CAMILLE MIRAMBIL

16160       MANDIGMA, IRMA MANIEBO

16161       MANDIGMA, JOHN REY PERNEZ

16162       MANDIGMA, KRISTALI TORRES

16163       MANDIH, LORRIE JANE ALGA

16164       MANDIIT, MA VANGELINE BACANI

16165       MANDIN, JERIK CAJES

16166       MANDING, SHARON HERRERA

16167        MANDOCDOC, JAY ANNE HOSMILLO

16168       MANDOKITA, AILINE SALIMBANGON

16169       MANDREZA, JOYCE ANN SOGOC

16170       MANEGDEG, SHANE BILAS

16171      MANEJA, BRYAN SACRAMENTO

16172       MANEJA, HAZEL JANE GAMIL

16173       MANEJA, RESHELLE BISAGA

16174       MANERA, MONICA ELEINE CUSI

16175        MANFALANG, JOJIE FRACE

16176       MANFORTE, CHARMAINE SACAPANIO

16177       MANGACOP, SABER ANGVIAL

16178       MANGADTA, HAYFAH TULA

16179       MANGALI, RYAN RODRIGUEZ

16180       MANGAMPO, MYLA ARINGO

16181       MANGANAAN, JOWE ANNE ORA

16182       MANGANAAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN

16183       MANGANDOG, HANIFA ABDULGAFFOR

16184       MANGANGOT, FRANCIS RIAN SINGUE

16185       MANGANSAKAN, SORNILA SANDAD

16186       MANGANTI, ALVIN AUSTRIA

16187      MANGANTI, CYNTHIA TAN

16188       MANGAO, RYAN MAYORDOMO

16189       MANGAOANG, EDILIZA REYES

16190       MANGARON, GLICERIO JR SEFUENTES

16191      MANGARON, HERMAN SARNO

16192       MANGARON, NERELYN ENOJADA

16193       MANGAWA, MAY ANN CONGE

16194       MANGAWANG, JESSA DE GUZMAN

16195       MANGAWANG, ROSELYN DE JESUS

16196       MANGAY-AYAM, SHARLYN BANG-ASAN

16197       MANGAYAN, GIOVANNI ANITA

16198       MANGCOY, CHRISTINE SAN JOSE

16199        MANGGAO, CHRISTINE BUTACA

16200       MANGGURAY, EVITTE SANCHEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:326 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16201       MANGIGIN, ALIBON MAUTE

16202       MANGILAYA, JOLLY MAR TABBABAN

16203       MANGILI, CLAIRE BUTATA

16204       MANGILI, EVANGELINE DOMINONG

16205       MANGILI, MAY BITGAN

16206       MANGILIT, AIZA TORRES

16207       MANGILIT, KRIZZIE HANNAH ESMERALDA

16208       MANGILIT, RAMESES ESCOBIDO

16209       MANGILOG, HANNA MAE MORATA

16210       MANGINSAY, RESSIE JAN MARIE GUARDAQUIVIL

16211      MANGISEL, NERRY ANN TEVES

16212       MANGLICMOT, BONIFACIO ACOSTA

16213       MANGLICMOT, ZAMUEL FRONDA

16214       MANGMANG, ERLWINMER REYES

16215       MANGOMA, NOVY REGINE LIGSAY

16216       MANGONDATO, FAHIMA CASAN

16217       MANGONDAYA, ALEXANDER MENOR

16218       MANGORNONG, WYNNY URIAN

16219       MANGOSING, JAKE CRIS VALDEZ

16220       MANGOTARA, MAHALAISA BANI

16221       MANGUBAT, DAISY BENSON

16222       MANGUBAT, IRIS CABAHUG

16223      MANGUBAT, JASMIN BENDISULA

16224       MANGUBAT, LEONARDO JR SUNGAHID

16225       MANGUBAT, ROY BAYRON

16226       MANGUDA, KRISCA MAPANO

16227      MANGUDADATU, DIANNE ROSE LIZADA

16228       MANGUERA, JENIFER DUQUE

16229       MANGUERA, JOAN MERCADO

16230       MANGUERRA, MERCEDES TIONGCO

16231        MANGUIAT, AIZELLE MULINGTAPANG

16232       MANGUILIMOTAN, CARMEN ABUTAN

16233       MANGUIRA, CHAROSE AMBROCIO

16234       MANGUIRA, MICHAEL LOVINO

16235       MANGULAB, MELODY MARANION

16236       MANGULABNAN, JACKELYNE TORT

16237       MANGULABNAN, KHAREN CASUGBO

16238       MANGULABNAN, LOUISE VALDEZ

16239       MANGULABNAN, MEL ROMEO JOSON

16240       MANGUNE, JAYSON YUTUC

16241       MANGURALI, ANZENE DAYO

16242       MANGURAY, WILCYRUS PELLAZO

16243       MANIAGO, EDMOND MUSNGI

16244       MANIAGO, MHAIKA JHELINE SILVESTRE

16245       MANIAGO, RAMELYN JONGAY

16246       MANIAGO, ROSALIE PANGIBITAN

16247       MANIAGO, VON CLAUDINE DE LEON

16248       MANIBALE, SHIELA MAY CERVANTES

16249       MANIBOG, BEVERLY JILL EMBERNATE

16250       MANIBOG, EIKO DELOS TRINOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:327 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16251       MANIC, ELOIZA CLEOFE

16252       MANICAR, HAROLD SALAZAR

16253       MANICAWA, GLENDA ABAYAN

16254       MANICSIC, DAISY ANTONIO

16255       MANIEBO, LEA DIANA VERGARA

16256       MANIEGO, ANN KIAMCO

16257       MANIEGO, GEMILYN LITON

16258       MANIGBAS, JOYCE DORIA

16259       MANIGO, GASPAR SAGAYSAY

16260       MANIGOS, SHARMAINE NADAL

16261       MANILING, JASMIN TACUKEN

16262       MANILING, MUSLIMIN ALID

16263       MANIMOG, LORIELIE BUAL

16264       MANIMTIM, CHRISTOPHER JON TIBAY

16265       MANIMTIM, LARIEL TRESMANIO

16266       MANIMTIM, SARA JANE LOINO

16267       MANINGAS, NERILYN VITTO

16268       MANINGAS, RACHELLE MODESTO

16269       MANINGAS, RICHELLE GARAY

16270       MANINGDING, JANINE PARAYNO

16271       MANINGO, APRIL KRISTINE GREJALDO

16272       MANINGO, LYX STEVEN PADILLA

16273       MANIO, APRIL JHOY MONTOYA

16274       MANIO, JOANA CALAGUAS

16275       MANIPIS, MARSHA JAMERO

16276       MANIQUEZ, JANET MARCIANO

16277       MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO

16278       MANISCAN, MARICEL AGRAVANTE

16279      MANITI, PAULINE DE JESUS

16280       MANITO, EMMANUEL PUTOT

16281       MANJARES, MALYNE ALONZO

16282       MANJARES, MARY FRANCE TRIUMFANTE

16283        MANJARES, MARY GRACE VELASCO

16284       MANLA, DAISY ALLADO

16285       MANLANGIT, ABEGAIL ODIAMAN

16286       MANLANGIT, AIZA ACERO

16287       MANLANGIT, HARTCHIE KHERL SAYCON

16288       MANLANGIT, JANINE GLEPONIO

16289       MANLANGIT, JEZREL BALASANGAY

16290       MANLANGIT, KARYL ANAFE PALMA

16291       MANLANGIT, MA ROSELLA APON

16292       MANLANGIT, NAIZA MATNOG

16293       MANLANGIT, PRISTINE ALISASIS

16294       MANLANGIT, RAFAEL FAUSTINO

16295       MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BALDEO

16296       MANLAPAS, CHERRY CONSULTA

16297       MANLAPAS, JUAN BERGANTIN

16298       MANLAPAS, RICHMOND BERGANTIN

16299       MANLAPAZ, ANA MARIE MALOLES

16300       MANLAPAZ, CHRISTOPHER PAULO TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:328 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16301       MANLAPAZ, DARYL PIZA

16302       MANLAPAZ, JANSEN LAXINA

16303        MANLAPIG, MARIA KATRINA MENDOZA

16304       MANLAVI, RODRIGO PARCON

16305       MANLIGOY, SARAH EMBAC

16306       MANLIGUEZ, CELY CAÑA

16307       MANLIGUEZ, EMERALD BATION

16308       MANLUTAC, GENEVIEVE CRUDA

16309       MANLUTAC, RICHELLE RAZON

16310       MANOCAN, GENEVIE TEFORA

16311       MANOLO, WILTON RECOPELACION

16312       MANONAG, MARJORIE GORE

16313       MANONDAY, CHARELO AGAD

16314       MANOS, JEANNE CLAUDINE SALINAS

16315       MANOSIG, MELCHIZEDEK LADO

16316       MANOTA, JANINE VENICE PIOL

16317       MANOY, LOVELYN BATOLLO

16318       MANREZA, RON CAMILO MARIANO

16319       MANRIQUE, EBRAHIM MILLARES

16320       MANRIQUE, MARICEL AGUINALDO

16321       MANRIQUE, MARRIA LUISA MACASUSI

16322       MANRIQUE, RICHARD MANUEL

16323      MANRIQUEZ, GAZELLE QUIMBO

16324       MANRIQUEZ, JULIE DELA PEÑA

16325       MANSALUDO, AIKO JAY HINGPIT

16326       MANSIBANG, RUTHLEI LAYUGAN

16327       MANSILUNGAN, ARNA JEAN SABIO

16328       MANSINADEZ, DIONISIO JR TAMALA

16329       MANSUGOTAN, DAISY VESTIL

16330       MANTA, JAMILA HAO

16331       MANTA, JONAIRAH CABARO

16332       MANTALABA, CECILLE ANNE ABRAHAN

16333       MANTARYO, BABY DIANA MANIAGA

16334       MANTARYO, DIVINA MANIAGA

16335       MANTAWIL, RENEZOL CORPUZ

16336       MANTE, ELLEN AMILA

16337       MANTE, JESSA DEPALUBOS

16338       MANTES, ANNIE CARATAO

16339       MANTES, JEFFREY SIMON

16340       MANTILLA, REGINE MORALES

16341       MANTIQUILLA, RUTHEL MALAGA

16342       MANTO, DENNIS ARAÑEZ

16343       MANTO, ELISER GOMEZ

16344       MANTO, WATARIE EBRAHIM

16345       MANTOS, SHERYL JUMAO-AS

16346       MANTUA, RODRIGO JR LUMANAO

16347       MANTUANO, DIANNE ERICKA DIMAANO

16348       MANUBA, MILCHORA ADAPTAR

16349       MANUBAY, RALPH LAURENCE SABADO

16350       MANUBAY, RAYMOND PHILIP ASUNCION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:329 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16351       MANUCOM, JENNIFER RIVERA

16352       MANUCOT, ANGELICA CAHANAP

16353       MANUEL, AILEEN RAMOS

16354       MANUEL, ANA LUISA RAMIREZ

16355       MANUEL, CECILE DE LA ROSA

16356       MANUEL, CHERRIE MAE MONICO

16357       MANUEL, DOMINGO CAMMAYO

16358       MANUEL, GREATCHEN OLANIO

16359       MANUEL, JEROME VALDEVIESO

16360       MANUEL, JESSA MAE SAMPOLE

16361       MANUEL, JESSICA JUAN

16362       MANUEL, JOICAMILA NOGALO

16363       MANUEL, MA RICA PEREZ

16364       MANUEL, MARLYN MIANO

16365       MANUEL, MARLYN QUIAMBAO

16366       MANUEL, MAY ANN EDURISE

16367       MANUEL, MICAH AGRAVANTE

16368       MANUEL, MICKEL LEVI SENSON

16369       MANUEL, PILITA CORRALES

16370       MANUEL, RODRIGO GATBONTON

16371       MANUEL, STELLA MARIE VICTORIO

16372       MANUEL, SUZANNE JOY DANIEL

16373       MANUEL, VIANNE VIANICE GROYON

16374       MANUEVO, LEONARD ANDREW ESTIPULAR

16375       MANULAT, ALFIE CABERTE

16376       MANULAT, DIXIE MARIE PADERANGA

16377       MANUMBA, ALYSSA TAGO

16378       MANUMBALI, GRACE DAPULA

16379       MANUS, RENZ JAYLORD ARTIGO

16380       MANUZON, ALMA GEMMA CHIOCO

16381       MANWONG, ROGER KIMAYONG

16382       MANZA, MEBIE JOY JAICTIN

16383       MANZALA, JENNY ROSE BERSABA

16384       MANZANARES, MHIKIE TAGLE

16385       MANZANAS, ARIEL CULOB

16386       MANZANAS, GLADYS TABIOLA

16387       MANZANERO, NELIBETH CASYAO

16388       MANZANILLA, BABY LYN MARGALLO

16389       MANZANILLA, JANELYN ALBUERA

16390       MANZANO, DIAN ROSE NOMBRE

16391       MANZANO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ

16392       MANZANO, FRANCO NEHRU GENOVE

16393       MANZANO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO

16394       MANZANO, JONAH RIMA ANDRES

16395       MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA CUASITO

16396       MANZANO, MECHAEL MANALO

16397       MANZANO, PAMELA WAMIL

16398       MANZANO, REENA BLANCO

16399       MANZANO, RUTH GRACE VIDAL

16400       MANZANO, SHERYL SISON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:330 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16401       MANZO, ANNALIZA AGUILAR

16402       MANZO, ARLYN PATNONGON

16403       MANZON, RALPH GEOFFREY CEREZO

16404       MAOG, SHERWIN OLA

16405       MAOICAN, JERELYN CACAO

16406       MAOY, CHRISTINE ALCUIZAR

16407       MAPA, AMADOR JR DE GUZMAN

16408      MAPA, ANN JEANETH ANUALES

16409       MAPA, APRIL DIANNE LAYUG

16410       MAPA, JEANITA DECLARADO

16411       MAPA, NIÑO DOFELIZ

16412       MAPA, PEARL LUIDA CAMAHALAN

16413       MAPACPAC, LINELYN LIMBO

16414       MAPACPAC, MARY ANN GUNDA

16415       MAPADA, ANALOU SEROT

16416       MAPAYO, SEAN JAY PAGALING

16417       MAPOY, JANINE MUCHO

16418       MAPULA, EDWIN LLANZANA

16419       MAPULA, MARIA VILMA NARIO

16420       MAPUTE, MARJORIE DANHONG

16421       MAPUTI, ALOYSIUS ROA

16422       MAPUTI, LAKAM BINI ROA

16423       MAQUEMA, KARLA JOY NAVOR

16424       MAQUESIAS, BRIGITTE RENICA DAVID

16425       MAQUILAN, EMMA CONCEPCION GIOTORO

16426       MAQUILAN, MARY CRIS ABONIAWAN

16427       MAQUILAN, SHARMAINE ANTOP

16428       MAQUILANG, LOVELEE MAGUDANG

16429       MAQUILING, CRISTINA BIO

16430       MAQUILING, JAY-ANN BALOS

16431       MAQUINIANA, MARY GRACE PROTACIO

16432       MAQUINTO, AIZA SARGUILLA

16433       MAQUIÑANA, DONNA LATAP

16434       MARAAN, DONABELLE MORTEL

16435       MARAAN, NOIMIE BLANCAFLOR

16436       MARABILLA, MARLON BONG BONGALON

16437       MARAGAÑAS, MARVIN OLBIS

16438       MARAGGUN, SHARMAINE BUNAGAN

16439       MARAI, JASMIN CONDAYO

16440       MARALIT, MAUREEN SEVILLA

16441       MARALIT, RAENALYN CASTILLO

16442       MARALLAG, EASTER RIVERO

16443       MARAMAG, ARCHIE JEROME AGUILAR

16444       MARAMAG, IRISH ANNE LIQUIRAN

16445       MARAMARA, ALDRIN ANCIRO

16446       MARAMARA, JOEL DUAZO

16447       MARAMBA, REINA GRACE RODAS

16448       MARANA, AIA BARROT

16449       MARANAN, DESIREE MINA

16450       MARANAN, DIVINA TANCINGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:331 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16451       MARANAN, DONNALYN RAMOS

16452       MARANAN, EDEN ILAGAN

16453       MARANAN, JENNYLYN ROSE MAQUILING

16454       MARANAN, JOYCE MALAPITAN

16455       MARANAN, MARILET TECSON

16456       MARANAN, MARJORIE CUBA

16457       MARANES, ROMELYN LAGUYO

16458       MARASIGAN, ANALIE AREVALO

16459       MARASIGAN, APRIL GAY ALMAZAN

16460       MARASIGAN, DANIELLE MARIE SIAPCO

16461       MARASIGAN, DIANA ROSE CARAOS

16462       MARASIGAN, IMEE BAGORIO

16463       MARASIGAN, JONJON DALANGIN

16464       MARASIGAN, MARCO SERABIA

16465       MARASIGAN, MARY ANN BEBIS

16466       MARASIGAN, NAPOLEON III BARRIENTOS

16467       MARASIGAN, NOELYN DIZON

16468       MARASIGAN, PAOLO TABUJARA

16469       MARASIGAN, YVETTE VAN EIMEREN QUIDES

16470       MARATAS, HAZEL PUEBLAS

16471       MARAVELES, JULIE ANN REDRENDO

16472       MARAVELES, JUN RYAN REDRENDO

16473       MARAVILLA, CHERRYLEE LONEZA

16474       MARAVILLA, J-MERL OYCO

16475       MARAVILLA, JOSEFA REY

16476       MARAVILLA, MELVIN RUZOL

16477       MARAVILLA, VANESSA FE SUAYBAGUIO

16478       MARAVILLAS, MARK CABADING

16479       MARAVILLES, JOSE ISRAEL MORIA

16480       MARAYA, FRANCO REY LLERA

16481       MARAYA, MARIBETH BERNABE

16482       MARAYA, PRINCESS LENI MAY PASTRANA

16483       MARAYAG, FELMA BALUYAN

16484       MARAÑA, HAZEL ANN OPULENCIA

16485       MARAÑA, KEVIN LOBRIGO

16486       MARAÑO, ELIZABETH LAVIÑA

16487       MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY ROCES

16488       MARAÑO, MARK PAUL ROCES

16489       MARAÑON, LEO FLORES

16490       MARAÑON, MICHAEL PONTERAS

16491       MARBAN, MARIA FE FABELA

16492       MARBELLA, MYRNALYN SACBAYANA

16493       MARCA, RONALD SARMIENTO

16494       MARCABAN, ALLAN SINDATOC

16495       MARCAIDA, ALYSSA LEAH SCHUCK

16496       MARCAIDA, CHARIE ANN SEVILLENA

16497       MARCAIDA, JELLY ANN BUENAOBRA

16498       MARCE, ALEX SALODAR

16499       MARCELINO, DENNIS ROJAS

16500       MARCELINO, GLADYS ANNE UMIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:332 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16501       MARCELINO, JAY MARLON ZAUSA

16502       MARCELINO, MA JOANIE NARAJA

16503       MARCELINO, MICHAEL LINDO

16504       MARCELLANA, ARIES SALAZAR

16505       MARCELLANA, MACNIEL WILLIAMS

16506       MARCELLANA, NORMINDA JARDE

16507       MARCELO, ANJO GUEVARA

16508       MARCELO, BERNADETTE GRACIADAS

16509       MARCELO, DIANN NUGAL

16510       MARCELO, JEVYLYN CLARIN

16511       MARCELO, JOHANNA LABING

16512       MARCELO, KARIZA MARANAN

16513       MARCELO, LAARNI WITAWIT

16514       MARCELO, LLOYD CANLAS

16515       MARCELO, MA CATHERINE ESTONANTO

16516       MARCELO, MICHAEL MIRANO

16517       MARCELO, REGINALD MANALO

16518       MARCELO, ROMEL SENADOR

16519       MARCENA, ANAVIEL NAVALTA

16520       MARCERA, CARLA MARIE DE JESUS

16521       MARCHAN, AIRENE ORIBIANA

16522       MARCIAL, JING ERESE

16523       MARCIALES, SHEILA MAE CURIA

16524       MARCON, MELY ARSENIO

16525       MARCONI, KAYLEE DOMENE MATALINO

16526       MARCOS, HAZEL PASCUAL

16527       MARCOS, KIM ADLYN VALMEO

16528       MARCOS, MARIA TERESA

16529       MARCOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA

16530       MARCOS, ROSE JOY RAMOS

16531       MARDO, MARIDES ROQUE

16532       MARFA, ABIGAIL RICO

16533      MARFIL, CARYLL JEANE MAGWIN

16534       MARFORI, MARIA GORETTI ABUY

16535       MARGA, JOMELYN

16536       MARGALLO, JOSIE ENILA

16537       MARGALLO, MELIZA BIEN

16538       MARGARIO, BENA MAE CHAVEZ

16539       MARGAS, MARLON TEJANO

16540       MARGES, JOCELYN HERMOSO

16541       MARIANITA, EUNICE CAL

16542       MARIANO, ALYSSA JANE ANGELES

16543       MARIANO, CATHLEEN JOYCE ALVAREZ

16544       MARIANO, CIELO MARJORIE DEL MUNDO

16545       MARIANO, CINDY TRINIDAD

16546       MARIANO, DALTON GANGOSO

16547       MARIANO, ERNESTO JR IGIEN

16548       MARIANO, JIMEL RYAN DESTURA

16549       MARIANO, JOMAR ARGONZA

16550       MARIANO, KARRENE JOY LUMAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:333 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16551       MARIANO, KATHLEEN JOY GANIGAN

16552       MARIANO, KRISTOPHER REMBERT MAGNO

16553       MARIANO, MA CRISTINA PANES

16554       MARIANO, MARGARITA AMBATALI

16555       MARIANO, MARK JOSEPH SINSON

16556       MARIANO, MARY JANE PALALON

16557       MARIANO, MAXIMO JR PACARDO

16558       MARIANO, MELODY CAPIRAL

16559       MARIANO, MERIA BANGSIL

16560       MARIANO, MONICA SIGUA

16561       MARIANO, NIMFA IRMA MARAÑA

16562       MARIANO, PRECIOUS FAITH LAVADIA

16563       MARIANO, REMY QUERUBIN

16564       MARIANO, RICHEAL EVANGELIO

16565       MARIANO, RONNIEL CALAMBA

16566       MARIANO, ROSE JANE TAPPA

16567       MARIANO, ROSEMARIE AMBROCIO

16568       MARIANO, SARAH MAE NALAUNAN

16569       MARIBAO, RHEA FE CHERYL GAAN

16570       MARIBBAY, MICHAEL JOHN LANGCAY

16571       MARIBOJO, JANINE MARIE RUEL

16572       MARIDABLE, STEPHANIE ANN CERBOLLES

16573       MARIE, MARIA AIZA TAPERLA

16574       MARIFOSQUE, ARVIN CABRIA

16575       MARIGMEN, NORBIE TAYABAN

16576       MARIGZA, JENIFER BINWAG

16577       MARIKIT, CLOWIE ANN REODIQUE

16578       MARILLA, LEIF JHOMER MINGCAY

16579       MARIMON, BRECEJEL SUPREMO

16580       MARIMON, MARIA FATIMA JAMAGO

16581       MARIN, ELOISE ANGELICA PURUGGANAN

16582       MARIN, JANILYN TIBURCIO

16583       MARIN, JOHN LERRY MABINGNAY

16584       MARIN, LORENA ENRIQUEZ

16585       MARIN, MARIA LOURDES SOCORRO YOSUICO

16586       MARIN, MARY JANE REYES

16587       MARIN, MARY KRIS DUMALE

16588       MARIN, ROLYN MOLINA

16589       MARINDOQUE, CHRISTOPHER OMBOY

16590       MARINES, JACQUELINE BENALIW

16591       MARINO, CHED MAGAN

16592       MARIQUINA, CLARISSA DIANNE SEVILLA

16593       MARISCAL, CHRISTIAN ANGEL

16594       MARISTELA, ANGELICA PADILLA

16595       MARITAN, MARIA MELDY SINCERO

16596       MARITANA, RUBEL REGINIO

16597       MARIÑAS, ELMAR MAGALONG

16598       MARIÑAS, GEMIA KATRINE CAMILLO

16599       MARIÑAS, MARIA KRISTINA GOPEZ

16600       MARIÑAS, MARY ANNE TAMANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:334 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16601       MARIÑO, KEVIN ARCILLA

16602       MARIÑO, MARIA TERESA DIMSON

16603       MARIÑO, RHESTY MADALI

16604       MARIÑO, SILVESTRE JR ALVAREZ

16605       MARIÑO, STEPHANIE CABANLIT

16606       MARMOL, JELOUS CERVANTES

16607       MARMOL, JUMAR LAGYAP

16608       MARMOLEJO, ROMEO ALIPIO

16609       MARO, ISABELA ROSALES

16610       MAROHOMSALIC, CYRUS RHOEL PADERNAL

16611       MAROLLANO, ELIEN MAE TERANIA

16612       MAROLLANO, SHARMAINE ALBAYTAR

16613       MARPA, SHADEL MONTEJO

16614       MARPAGA, BOBBY MANA-AY

16615       MARPURI, ANNE JULIANES

16616       MARQUEDA, MONILYN

16617       MARQUESES, NETHEL CABADSAN

16618       MARQUEZ, AIRA CANTOS

16619       MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MAY ALVAREZ

16620       MARQUEZ, ALYZZA MAE BECERA

16621       MARQUEZ, ANGELINA PAULAR

16622       MARQUEZ, ANNA RONCES MANICAD

16623       MARQUEZ, CHEENEY KEITH PACHECO

16624       MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE BEATRIZ PAYTE

16625       MARQUEZ, ENRICO JR ADAME

16626       MARQUEZ, ERVIN REYES

16627       MARQUEZ, JENELYN RABINA

16628       MARQUEZ, KAREN HARAYO

16629       MARQUEZ, MA CRISTINA PAGLICAWAN

16630       MARQUEZ, MARC EUCLID DEL FIERRO

16631       MARQUEZ, MARIA JAQUELYN SABADO

16632       MARQUEZ, MARIA JONAFEL REYES

16633       MARQUEZ, MARIA MECCA FALLARIA

16634       MARQUEZ, MARICHU CUAJAO

16635       MARQUEZ, MARRY JOY TABAGO

16636       MARQUEZ, MARY JANE SALE

16637       MARQUEZ, MARY MILLICENT BATONGBAKAL

16638       MARQUEZ, MELANIE ONGQUE

16639       MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAURE

16640       MARQUEZ, REBECCA ROLLAN

16641       MARQUEZ, REZEL AMOROSO

16642       MARQUEZ, ROMMEL DIZON

16643       MARQUEZ, SAHLEE SERNADILLA

16644       MARQUINA, KAIRA MARAMARA

16645       MARQUINEZ, MARIVIC MOGATE

16646       MARSATE, JAY KIM CANIZARES

16647       MARSONIA, DIONE LAMAHANG

16648       MARTE, CATHERINE GATSON

16649       MARTE, MARGIELYN TIBURCIO

16650       MARTE, REYMARK DELIGERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:335 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16651       MARTEJA, ROSEMARIE VERO

16652       MARTENIT, ELLANIE HERNANDEZ

16653        MARTICIO, REENALYN VERGARA

16654       MARTILLANA, ARGIE MIRANDILLA

16655       MARTILLANO, MARK NIEL BORLAGDAN

16656       MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER ARCEO

16657       MARTIN, CLEVEY PONASE

16658       MARTIN, FLORETA PA-AY

16659       MARTIN, GARRY PAUL LUMEREZ

16660       MARTIN, MIEL JANICA MARTIN

16661       MARTIN, ROMEDES VERANO

16662       MARTIN, ROXANNE MAGBITANG

16663       MARTINADA, DIEZA LANZA

16664       MARTINET, ELEANOR JANE DURAN

16665      MARTINETE, LOVELYN MALCO

16666       MARTINEZ, ANDREA BAUTISTA

16667       MARTINEZ, APRIL CABUNILAS

16668       MARTINEZ, APRIL EROLIN

16669      MARTINEZ, BERNADETH SALAMAT

16670       MARTINEZ, DON PEDRO VII RIMANDO

16671       MARTINEZ, EDSA PEARL ENERO

16672       MARTINEZ, ELYSSA KAY VERANO

16673       MARTINEZ, ERWIN OSIO

16674       MARTINEZ, FE ROSELLE MALATE

16675       MARTINEZ, GIECEL MANUEL

16676       MARTINEZ, IRAH MAE ABEDOZA

16677       MARTINEZ, JEANALYN GLODOVEZA

16678       MARTINEZ, JHUNARD LOZADA

16679       MARTINEZ, JOAN BLANCADA

16680       MARTINEZ, JOLLY JARDIN

16681      MARTINEZ, JOSE JOSEPH OBONG

16682       MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN FAJARDO

16683       MARTINEZ, JULIUS CAESAR MASARATE

16684       MARTINEZ, LOVELY CADANO

16685       MARTINEZ, MARGARITTE LYNN GUTIERREZ

16686       MARTINEZ, MARIELAINE MIRANDA

16687       MARTINEZ, MARIFI FERNANDEZ

16688       MARTINEZ, MARILYN ABALOS

16689       MARTINEZ, MARK KIVEN CASTILLO

16690       MARTINEZ, MAUREEN JOY DUMO

16691       MARTINEZ, PHOEBE LYN STA RITA

16692       MARTINEZ, PRINCESS RETIZA

16693       MARTINEZ, RACQUEL REYES

16694       MARTINEZ, RANIL MAGCANTA

16695       MARTINEZ, REINERIO JR ESTAREJA

16696       MARTINEZ, REX SAL

16697       MARTINEZ, RUFINO JR PALENCIA

16698       MARTINEZ, SAMUEL JR ANGELES

16699       MARTINEZ, SARAH GRACE LOYOLA

16700       MARTINEZ, WINNIE BALAI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:336 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16701       MARTIR, KEVIN PATRICK SOBRECAREY

16702       MARTIRES, MERRIAN DELA TORRE

16703       MARTIREZ, GLORIA LINDA REYES

16704       MARTIREZ, JERIC CORDERO

16705       MARTIREZ, JERIEL GOGOLIN

16706       MARTIREZ, LADY NAGAMOS

16707       MARTIRIO, JOAN CARILLO

16708       MARTISANO, JUN MAR VITOR

16709       MARTOS, DONALYN

16710       MARTURILLAS, HAZEL REPOLLO

16711       MARTY, JACKIELYN NATO

16712       MARUDO, MACY ARMAMENTO

16713       MARUDO, SHEENA BUROG

16714       MARUHOM, JOHAINA CALIB

16715       MARVIDA, BERNADINE ANCHETA

16716       MARZADO, JASMIN GABON

16717       MARZAN, EGMIDIO RJ BUGARIN

16718       MARZAN, LILIAN OBIACORRO

16719       MARZAN, SOLOMON OFIAZA

16720       MARZO, EMMALYN RAYMUNDO

16721       MASAGCA, RESHA BALMACEDA

16722       MASAJO, SR MEDYLYN CORTEZ

16723       MASALUNGA, RHEA VILLANUEVA

16724       MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE JOY TABARANGAO

16725      MASAMLOC, KIMBERLY JOY

16726       MASAMOC, CLARENCE BARRUGA

16727       MASANA, REYNALDO TORCULAS

16728       MASANGCAY, KAREN NIEL GARCIA

16729        MASANGCAY, KRISTY SANORIA

16730       MASANGCAY, MARIA CRISTINA JACINTO

16731       MASANGKAY, GRACE EVALLE

16732       MASANGKAY, MARVIE LUZ DOMINGO

16733       MASANGKAY, RONICA QUEROL

16734       MASANGYA, KAREN VICTORIA

16735       MASAOAY, MARY ANNE BANAAG

16736       MASAPOL, MARY CRIS MATIBAG

16737       MASAYAO, ANALYN BAGO

16738       MASBUD, SITTI RAIZA ISMULA

16739       MASCAREÑAS, RALPH MARTIN LANETE

16740       MASCARIÑA, MARY ROSE ANN SATANA

16741       MASCUD, DENMARK JOHN KHALIL MONDEJAR

16742       MASCULINO, JACQUELINE PECHARDO

16743       MASDAL, ALENVERDZEE MALANDI

16744       MASDAL, BAINOR NOH

16745       MASENDO, RIC RYAN SORITA

16746       MASIBAY, ANTHONY AGBAYANI

16747       MASIBOD, MARIFE PAMAG

16748       MASIGAN, JOHN KIT SARANGAY

16749       MASIGON, ROSALYN ROPA

16750       MASIN, RHEALEEN REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:337 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16751       MASION, LEONILYN DIONESA

16752       MASNAR, AMERHASSAN MARUHOM

16753        MASON, RICHARD FELICITAS

16754       MASONGSONG, RENEY SANTOS

16755       MASONGSONG, ROLDAN JUSTINE PINEDA

16756       MASTURA, SHAHIDA MICHELLE KARIM

16757       MASUCOL, RODOLFO JR GAETOS

16758       MASUMPAD, JAVENLY MODIN

16759       MATA, BERNICE MASANGCAY

16760       MATA, BUENAVENTURA JR GRANADIL

16761       MATA, CHARMAIN BATAUSA

16762       MATA, EMERCIA ABULOC

16763       MATA, FELMA PENTINIO

16764       MATA, GERARD ANTHONY MACINAS

16765        MATA, RINGO STAR ESCOBAR

16766       MATABALAN, SHEILA MAE PLATITAS

16767       MATABANG, ROSANNA ANATAN

16768       MATADOS, REBECCA TARNATE

16769       MATADOS, RIZA RAY TARNATE

16770       MATALOG, RUTH ANN TUAZON

16771       MATAMPAC, RONALD PAUL ARANAS

16772       MATANGUIHAN, GRACE ANN MALIGALIG

16773       MATANOD, AIREZA LINTANG

16774       MATANOG, JUVEN TEVES

16775       MATAS, PHOEBE SAMPAGA

16776       MATAVIA, MAYBELLINE CABINBIN

16777       MATAWA, ROMEO JR BAQUILO

16778       MATCHOC, IREDE LENCIO

16779       MATELA, RONNIE IBAY

16780       MATEO, ANDREA PACLARIN

16781       MATEO, CHARMAINE ASUNCION

16782       MATEO, DIANA JOSEPHINE JIMENEZ

16783       MATEO, KAYCELYN LORENZO

16784       MATEO, MICHELLE JAGDON

16785       MATEO, REYNALD MONTILLA

16786       MATEO, ROCHELLE DALUSONG

16787       MATEO, ROSEL MARTIN

16788       MATIAS, ANNE MENDOZA

16789       MATIAS, ARIANE ATAYDE

16790       MATIAS, ARVIN ANGELO REYNO

16791       MATIAS, GUIA PADAL

16792       MATIAS, LAILANI ALI

16793       MATIAS, MAJILYN AGPAOA

16794       MATIAS, MARILYN JIMENEZ

16795       MATIAS, MARSHA USON

16796       MATIAS, RITA BENIGNO

16797       MATIBAG, HEDELIZA MIRANDA

16798       MATIBAG, JONALIZA ALMARIO

16799       MATIENZO, EDWIN AUSTRIA

16800       MATIENZO, JENNY ROSE BAGADIONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:338 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16801       MATIENZO, JOVITA PRISCILLA GILDO

16802       MATIENZO, MARY GRACE CRUZ

16803       MATIG-A, MARILYN CAMOTA

16804       MATILA, ROWENA SARMIENTO

16805       MATILAC, JONA MARIE ARANCES

16806        MATIMTIM, JOSELITO MALING

16807       MATIN-AO, ANALIZA SARABIA

16808       MATINONG, JOY HERMOGENES

16809       MATIQUIAP, JOAN MIÑEZA

16810        MATIRA, KRIZZEA MAURO

16811       MATOCIÑOS, MARIA GRACIA CAMACHO

16812       MATOL, MAYBELLE JOY MARTINEZ

16813       MATORGO, DUANA GADI

16814      MATOS, DESIREE BENSING

16815       MATRE, SARAH JANE MALANGIS

16816       MATUAN, NORHATA BERNARDO

16817       MATUBANG, APRIL GRACE ABEGAIL MORENO

16818       MATUBIS, MARY ANN MABINI

16819       MATUBIS, RUTH EDNA IBARONDO

16820       MATUGAS, ANJIELYN YU

16821       MATUGAS, BEVERLY CANGMAONG

16822        MATUGAS, EDEN OSTIA

16823       MATUGAS, JOVELYN TAGULOB

16824       MATUGOL, ROSSETE FLORES

16825       MATUNDING, JANETTE ITEM

16826       MATUNDO, LAIZA MARIZ GOMEZ

16827       MATUNHAY, JONA ORONAN

16828       MATUNOG, AUSTIN DAVID BAUTISTA

16829       MATURAN, LIDDEL JOY DIONSAY

16830       MATUSALEM, LANA MALAPITAN

16831       MATUSALEM, LANNIE ALMORTI

16832       MAUHAY, MYLIN ANDAL

16833       MAURE, RANDY MARQUEZ

16834       MAURICIO, FATIMA FAUSTINE MEDINA

16835       MAURICIO, GINO FRANCIS ENDAYA

16836       MAURICIO, MAUREEN ESTRELLA

16837       MAURICIO, VIVIEN RUAM

16838       MAURO, FLORETO ILAGAN

16839       MAUTANTE, JAMIRAH MAMAKI

16840       MAXILOM, GEDION REY QUIRITAN

16841       MAXILOM, KEVIN JADE CARBALLO

16842       MAXIMO, GERALDINE AGUS

16843       MAXINO, NORWIN BORDONADA

16844       MAY-OS, JAYCAMIA PALISTA

16845       MAYANGAO, HERSHEY HAMADA

16846       MAYANI, LUCIL CAMBONGGA

16847       MAYANTANG, JANICE MANIBAD

16848       MAYCON, CATHERINE BASALLO

16849       MAYLAS, ROMER PATRICK CERVANTES

16850       MAYNES, GLAIZA MAE ALMERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:339 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16851       MAYO, ADELFA TAMBAGAN

16852       MAYO, ARNELIE LANGRIO

16853       MAYO, JASMIN VERDE

16854       MAYO, JOSEF KIEL KALAW

16855       MAYO, LYNETH AYUCO

16856       MAYOL, MAY SHELLE VILLARAZA

16857       MAYOLA, LEVI LYN BUQUIA

16858       MAYONGUE, HERALD EGARAN

16859       MAYONILA, DIANA CORNELIO

16860       MAYOR, ADAM JOSEPH REDOMA

16861       MAYOR, ALMIRA RAAGAS

16862       MAYOR, JOCEL LUEGO

16863      MAYOR, YVONE MAE OLIVAREZ

16864       MAYORDO, JENNYFER FORTEZ

16865       MAYORGA, BABYLINE

16866       MAYORMENTE, SHION ZSA MAE COMBATIR

16867        MAYORMITA, EUGENE CATIPAY

16868       MAYORMITA, MERLENA MILLARE

16869       MAYUGA, MIKE KEIVIN PEÑAFLOR

16870       MAYUGA, SHIELA MAE JUSAY

16871       MAYUGBA, KIMBERLY ZARATE

16872       MAZO, ANDREW ANTOLAN

16873       MAZO, ANTONETTE FLORES

16874       MAZO, CHRISTINE JOY OCLIMA

16875       MAZO, ELAINE JOY DULPINA

16876       MAÑACAP, LORENZO REPAYLA

16877       MAÑACOP, MICHAEL NICOLAS

16878       MAÑAGA, MARK LESTER RECTO

16879       MAÑAGO, MARLON ARINGO

16880       MAÑALAC, ANGELLI FAYE ABRENIO

16881       MAÑALAC, ARCEL CONSTANTINO

16882       MAÑALAC, CARLO STRONG

16883       MAÑALAC, HARVEY KATE CALING

16884       MAÑALAC, HAZEL KIM CALING

16885       MAÑALAC, SHERELYN SIBYA

16886       MAÑIBO, ARMAND AÑONUEVO

16887       MAÑO, NOELYN BORROMEO

16888       MECA, ORLANDO LUGAS

16889       MECIJA, HANNIE GRACE RACOMA

16890       MEDALLA, MAILA GRACE MIRABUENO

16891       MEDALLA, RUTH DEMIT

16892       MEDALLO, CRYSTAL JADE SAPLAD

16893       MEDALLO, JENYLIN SORITA

16894       MEDALLO, REAH BARRUC

16895       MEDEL, ARIANE PEARL PUMIDA

16896       MEDEL, NICHOL JORDAN LAFUENTE

16897       MEDEL, WILLIAM CLARO

16898       MEDELIN, MARYJANE RAMOS

16899       MEDELLIN, ROSHCELLE DOMINIC ORDONIO

16900       MEDENCELES, DOROTHY JOY MONDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:340 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16901       MEDENCELES, JOTINA MARIE MONSALE

16902       MEDENILLA, DIANA AIKO CALIWANAGAN

16903       MEDESTOMAS, ZARAH PRINCIPE

16904       MEDEZ, ROTHLEY MENDEZ

16905       MEDEZ, SHIELA MAE SANTILLAN

16906       MEDIANA, JERESA LLONA

16907       MEDIANERO, MA THERESA MAGABILIN

16908       MEDIAVILLO, MELODY BAROLA

16909       MEDICO, ABDULLAH MAROHOMBSAR

16910       MEDIJA, MYRA FATIMA ALCOBER

16911       MEDILLO, VIANNA MENDOZA

16912       MEDILLO, VIANNE MENDOZA

16913       MEDINA, ANGELICA DOTONG

16914       MEDINA, ANN MHARGRET CAPARIÑO

16915       MEDINA, CHERRY SIDON

16916       MEDINA, CHERRYLYN LARANJO

16917       MEDINA, ERWIN LABAYOG

16918       MEDINA, EUNICE ELADIA

16919       MEDINA, FRANCIS CEDRICK IGNACIO

16920       MEDINA, FREDERICK VILLANO

16921       MEDINA, GEMAREY MEDECIELO

16922       MEDINA, JAMES OLIVER ARANDIA

16923       MEDINA, JANICA SUPAN

16924       MEDINA, JAY AR CORBO

16925       MEDINA, JECHONIAS NACION

16926       MEDINA, JESSICA YARCIA

16927       MEDINA, JOASH SAVELLANO

16928       MEDINA, JOHN LEANN ROI RODILLAS

16929       MEDINA, MICHAEL JOE DOTONG

16930       MEDINA, RIA RAMA

16931       MEDINA, RUBELYN DACURO

16932       MEDINA, SEAN MARDON ALCANTARA

16933       MEDINA, SHIELA JOY PIQUERO

16934       MEDIODIA, LADY DEE MARIÑAS

16935       MEDRANO, ANA PATRICIA PEDRAJA

16936       MEDRANO, JOSIE OPELENIA

16937       MEDRINA, PAMELA BAUTISTA

16938       MEDURA, JOHANNA TOLENTINO

16939       MEER, JEFFREY MARCO

16940       MEER, JOCELYN DEGAMO

16941       MEGABON, LOIDA ESCUÑA

16942       MEHOY, HONESTY ORDENIZA

16943       MEJALA, JAYSHYL CUNAHAP

16944       MEJARITO, CRESENCIO LAYAO

16945       MEJELLANO, EUNICE NENETH

16946       MEJIA, CAROLYN TOMAS

16947       MEJIA, DOLPH FRANZ APOSTOL

16948       MEJIA, KARL ANTHONY JUAT

16949       MEJIAS, FELIX JR TORREON

16950       MEJIAS, MARIA LUCILLE OMAS-AS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:341 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

16951       MEJICA, APRIL VICENTH MARIE SILVANO

16952       MEJICA, JOHN PAUL OLIVA

16953       MEJICA, TEOPETER MARIN

16954       MEJORADA, AHLEEN ROSE SEÑARA

16955       MEKING, JUN REY MARQUEZ

16956       MELECIO, LUTHER PRIME YODONG

16957       MELECIO, RODULFO JR MONTEMAYOR

16958       MELEGRITO, FATIMA TABONG

16959       MELEGRITO, REGIN ADRALES

16960       MELENCIO, CHARLENE CLARAVAL

16961       MELENCION, GHEA BUSALANAN

16962       MELENCION, JUVILYN CELOCIA

16963       MELENCION, MECHELL GARCIA

16964       MELENDEZ, MARVIN PALISOC

16965       MELENDEZ, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA

16966       MELENDEZ, MIZZY MESIAS

16967       MELENDREZ, RYAN DELARNA

16968       MELGAR, JEANYLYN LLONA

16969       MELGAR, JOHN EURASCIAL

16970       MELGAR, KRISTENE NOVIE LENDIO

16971       MELGAR, MICHELLE MAYAMAYA

16972       MELGAREJO, MANILYN DE VERGARA

16973       MELICOR, MICHELLE AGUSTIN

16974       MELIGRITO, JOCELYN DUNGAO

16975       MELISTON, LORENA DINSAG

16976       MELITANTE, KIM JOHN HERNANDEZ

16977       MELLENDREZ, RIA VANESSA IGNACIO

16978       MELLIZA, AILYN RESPONSO

16979       MELLIZA, APRIL DAWN OMAC

16980       MELO, AGNES LAMSEN

16981       MELODILLAR, RONNEL SALAZAR

16982       MEMAN, CATHERINE JOY CLAVEL

16983       MEMORIA, TIFFANY AMAGO

16984       MEMPIN, ISHTAR ALYSA MAE PACIA

16985       MEMPIN, REY ANTHONY SALAS

16986       MENA, JOSEPHINE GARCIMO

16987       MENCIDOR, REGGIE CALEZA

16988       MENDAROS, ALFIE MARIE BALURAN

16989       MENDEZ, DELMIMAR CORPUZ

16990       MENDEZ, GEMMA MONTERO

16991       MENDEZ, GERLY ADAMOS

16992       MENDEZ, JESSIKA JOY VALLEJO

16993       MENDEZ, LORELYN YECLA

16994       MENDEZ, LORENZO JR YANSON

16995       MENDEZ, MARIEL MOLINA

16996      MENDEZ, MARJUN BALILI

16997       MENDEZ, MARY JOY CONZAGA

16998       MENDEZ, MARYJOY MANGAMPO

16999       MENDEZ, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES

17000        MENDEZ, WENILYN MATIN-AU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:342 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

17001       MENDIGO, REY GENDER OPERIO

17002       MENDINA, JEREIN LUTANG

17003       MENDINA, RONALYN DELADIA

17004       MENDIOLA, ALYSSA TOLENTINO

17005       MENDIOLA, CHARESSE PADIOS

17006       MENDIOLA, DARLYN CACATIAN

17007       MENDIOLA, ELLEN JOYCE LEGASPI

17008       MENDIOLA, KENNETH MIJARES

17009       MENDIR, MOHAIMIN PADATE

17010       MENDOL, JHONALYN GOJO CRUZ

17011       MENDONES, CRAIG MICHAEL REYNALDO

17012       MENDOZA, AHYSSA ASHEN GUTIERREZ

17013       MENDOZA, ALFRED PER

17014       MENDOZA, ALMA DOMINGO

17015       MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE RACELIS

17016       MENDOZA, AMRIC MALAPITAN

17017       MENDOZA, ANDREA PAULINE BUENSALIDA

17018       MENDOZA, ANNA LEAH ITAAS

17019       MENDOZA, APRIL ORACION

17020       MENDOZA, ARIS SANTOS

17021       MENDOZA, ARMIN ASTOVEZA

17022       MENDOZA, ARZEL SAEZ

17023       MENDOZA, BRAYNARD HIQUIANA

17024       MENDOZA, CATHERINE MORATA

17025       MENDOZA, CECILIA DE GUZMAN

17026       MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVE GULMATICO

17027       MENDOZA, CHERRYLENE MENESES

17028       MENDOZA, CHERYL VALENTIN

17029       MENDOZA, CYNTHIA ALCANTARA

17030       MENDOZA, DALMAN BONIFE

17031       MENDOZA, DERICK JOHN DELAS ALAS

17032       MENDOZA, EDGAR JR BATAIN

17033       MENDOZA, EDILBERTA PAING

17034       MENDOZA, ELIJAH CANO

17035       MENDOZA, ESTRELITA VILLAFUERTE

17036       MENDOZA, FRAGELYN KANITENG

17037       MENDOZA, GEMMA BASIT

17038       MENDOZA, GENICA TOLENTINO

17039       MENDOZA, GRACE CAPUNO

17040       MENDOZA, GYMA HERNANDO

17041       MENDOZA, HARTLEY JEAN AGCAOILI

17042       MENDOZA, HASMINE DIZO

17043       MENDOZA, HAZEL DICEN

17044       MENDOZA, HEIDI DEGAY

17045       MENDOZA, HENSON BITARA

17046       MENDOZA, IRENE FELIPE

17047       MENDOZA, JACKIELOU LAVARNEZ

17048       MENDOZA, JAYNETH MARIE BOZAR

17049       MENDOZA, JEAN LAT

17050       MENDOZA, JENNIFER VICENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:343 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17051       MENDOZA, JERILIE LORILLA

17052       MENDOZA, JEROME CORPUZ

17053       MENDOZA, JESICA AQUINO

17054       MENDOZA, JOHN CLEMENT CUARESMA

17055       MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB BETITA

17056       MENDOZA, JOMAR INFANTE

17057       MENDOZA, JONA ONCENES

17058       MENDOZA, JOY IBAÑEZ

17059       MENDOZA, JUSTO JR MILLAN

17060       MENDOZA, KARLA MAE BASMAYOR

17061       MENDOZA, KATRINA ARELLANO

17062       MENDOZA, LELI BALLESTEROS

17063       MENDOZA, LIANA ANGELI HERNANDEZ

17064       MENDOZA, LIZA MONTEAGUDO

17065      MENDOZA, LORITA RAMIREZ

17066       MENDOZA, LOVELY DIANNE LUALHATI

17067       MENDOZA, LOVELY GRACE FALQUESA

17068       MENDOZA, LUCKY MAY MATIBAG

17069       MENDOZA, LUNINGNING MOLINO

17070       MENDOZA, MA BELINDA ABULON

17071       MENDOZA, MA CLEO-ANN TUPAZ

17072       MENDOZA, MANILYN GARCIA

17073       MENDOZA, MARICAR PASAMONTE

17074       MENDOZA, MARICRIS POLICARPIO

17075       MENDOZA, MARIEFE ERESE

17076       MENDOZA, MARILOU CASTILLO

17077       MENDOZA, MARVIN RIC ESTEBAN

17078       MENDOZA, MARY ANGELA CAMANGON

17079       MENDOZA, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ

17080       MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE LA TORRE

17081       MENDOZA, MARY KRISTHEL ISABELIE FERNANDEZ

17082       MENDOZA, MEL NOLLORA

17083       MENDOZA, MICHAEL LUIS HOMBREBUENO

17084       MENDOZA, MICHAELA VILLANUEVA

17085       MENDOZA, MINDA LOMBOY

17086       MENDOZA, MYLYN BALOT

17087       MENDOZA, MYRENE ADAYA

17088       MENDOZA, MYRNA VIRGILIO

17089       MENDOZA, NADINE TECSON

17090       MENDOZA, ORLANDO JR REYNOSO

17091       MENDOZA, ORVEN FLORES

17092       MENDOZA, PRINCESS MALONE

17093       MENDOZA, RASHA AGAPITO

17094       MENDOZA, REYLAN FAJUTNAO

17095       MENDOZA, RIVA LAXAMANA

17096       MENDOZA, ROLAND MARAON

17097       MENDOZA, ROMMARIE CHRISTINE GONZALES

17098       MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE GERONA

17099       MENDOZA, RUBY DEGULA

17100       MENDOZA, SEAN JEVON BONIFACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:344 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17101       MENDOZA, SHEILA LABASTEDA

17102       MENDOZA, SHEYDEE LAVACANACRUZ

17103       MENDOZA, VANGIL ALCARAZ

17104       MENDOZA, YPHRAEM JEMUEL FAUNE

17105       MENDREZ, CHARMAIGNE PANTALLANO

17106       MENENDEZ, HONEYVIE ESCOBIDAL

17107       MENES, RONALD CUBILLA

17108       MENESES, CHEENE YUTUC

17109       MENESES, EMELBE SIMON

17110       MENESES, JAYVILYN CUNANAN

17111       MENESES, MA ISABELLE FRANCES SAN JUAN

17112       MENESES, MARIA CECELIA GABO

17113       MENESES, PAMELA SACDALAN

17114       MENESES, RAULYN PARAGAS

17115       MENESES, RITZMOND REYES

17116       MENGOTE, JANICE SARNO

17117       MENIA, CONIE ALBANIA

17118       MENIOLAS, WILLENE GRACE JORNALES

17119       MENIOSA, EMMYLO BIORE

17120       MENOR, ANA LOU PLACIA

17121       MENOR, DYVE LAURENTE

17122       MENOR, FATIMA ALYANNA DONGUILA

17123       MENOR, JAYLORD RAFAEL

17124       MENOR, MARNELLE SANTOS

17125       MENORIA, ERICA JOY SABELLA

17126       MEPICO, JECERY BIM LLUBIT

17127       MERANDO, JASSON BALADAD

17128       MERAS, HONEY ELLEN POTOT

17129       MERAVITE, ERIKA MAE PAGDAGDAGAN

17130       MERAÑA, KENNETH GONZALES

17131       MERCADER, JOSE JERRY MARQUEZ

17132       MERCADER, SALLY CORDOVA

17133       MERCADO, ABIGAIL LANIOJAN

17134       MERCADO, APOLONIO CANDOR

17135       MERCADO, CHARLES TIMOTHY BERNAL

17136       MERCADO, DAWN MAUREEN GUCE

17137       MERCADO, EDISON LAPUZ

17138       MERCADO, FLORANTE BANTAYAON

17139       MERCADO, FLORENCE CORTEZ

17140       MERCADO, FREDERICK DENNIS MARASIGAN

17141       MERCADO, GENECENT GALANG

17142       MERCADO, GINILINE RELEVO

17143       MERCADO, JACQUILINE MAÑEBOG

17144       MERCADO, JANE JAICA MACALINTAL

17145       MERCADO, JANE MARIE LADAGA

17146       MERCADO, JENNY BALMES

17147       MERCADO, JERYLL KIM BIBAT

17148       MERCADO, JUSTIN FRANZ TUNGOL

17149       MERCADO, LANI DIMAYUGA

17150       MERCADO, LANNIE-LENN GULAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:345 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17151       MERCADO, LAURICE GARCIA

17152       MERCADO, LENEJOY MANSON

17153       MERCADO, LENIE HORNILLA

17154       MERCADO, MADILYN ALBURAN

17155       MERCADO, MARGARET XAIRA RUBIO

17156       MERCADO, MARIA ROSA CRISENCIA GENESES

17157       MERCADO, MARICRIS DE RAMA

17158       MERCADO, MARY GRACE DUMAGUIT

17159       MERCADO, MARY PAULINE NICOLE ROMERO

17160       MERCADO, PAMELA FIGUEROA

17161       MERCADO, ROBERT GAMBOA

17162       MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CORDOVA

17163       MERCADO, SANTA ISABEL CHUA

17164       MERCADO, SARAH JANE ROSARIO

17165       MERCADO, SHERYL ABASAG

17166       MERCADO, SUSANA CANOY

17167       MERCADO, TIMOTHY JAMES LUGTU

17168       MERCADO, VERNIE RUEDAS

17169       MERCED, MARY GRACE AGAYAN

17170       MERCENE, MARK ANTHONY MACASAET

17171       MERCIALES, MARJORIE BANG-ASAN

17172       MERCOLISIA, MARTTY GEE ANDASAN

17173       MERCURIO, LENNA RIZSA CARALE

17174       MERDEGIA, LYDIA NIÑA VARGAS

17175       MEREDES, VIVIAN MANGILING

17176       MEREDORES, RONALD NIVAL

17177       MEREDORES, WILLIE LUCAÑAS

17178       MEREN, SWEDEN JANE FERNANDO

17179       MERGAIS, DEMOSTHENES LETADA

17180       MERIDA, MONA CRIS ESPINOSA

17181       MERILLES, JEANE RUBIO

17182       MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX

17183       MERIN, HANNA GUADALUPE

17184       MERINO, PHOEBE MARIA BLANCA SIERVO

17185       MERIVELES, JASMIN APUHIN

17186       MERIVELES, RICHARD CALSADO

17187       MERJUDIO, ANN MYLACETTE AMOYOT

17188       MERLE, MARION JOY ARGOSINO

17189       MERZA, GRENGEL MANALUS

17190       MESA, DONNA GUCELA

17191       MESA, EMILIA REYES

17192       MESA, MARY ANN ALBUERA

17193       MESA, QUENNIE JOY BULACLAC

17194       MESA, RONA MAE ROBLES

17195       MESADA, JO-MARIE YABUT

17196       MESANA, EDDIEVIN MENDEZ

17197       MESIAS, DIVINE GRACE AGUAVIVA

17198       MESINA, DALLY BALOTO

17199       MESLAIN, CRISTILLE SHANE AMPO

17200       MESOGA, RUBY HAZEL CUSTODIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:346 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17201       METERIO, LEA JOY ALLA

17202       METICA, MYLENE DE CHAVEZ

17203       METODA, MADEL DEMEGILIO

17204       MEÑA, ALEXANDRO TAPANG

17205       MEÑEZ, HELVETIA JOY GIO

17206       MIANA, DELIA ROSE ABAD

17207       MIANO, CHARRY VIADNES

17208       MIANO, MYLA SANTIAGO

17209       MIANO, REYLAN CATAMCO

17210       MIAS, CHRISTINE APULI

17211       MICAROZ, MHARFE MACATIOG

17212       MICIANO, ARIEL JANDO DE JOYA

17213       MICLAT, ABIGAIL ELCARTE

17214       MICLAT, ALVIN DELA CRUZ

17215       MICLAT, MYLA LAPIZ

17216       MICU, JULIEFLOR OCAL

17217       MICUA, JANICE OLPINDO

17218       MICUA, ROBERT JOHN SECRETARIO

17219       MICUBO, MARGIE GUBANTES

17220       MICUBO, NEJILL PAMISA

17221       MICULOB, MUSETTE ESTARES

17222       MICULOB, SHEILA MAE ARABIANA

17223       MICUTUAN, FRANCIS ELEONOR CORPUZ

17224       MIDTIMBANG, FAIRUDZ ABDULLAH

17225       MIER, FURHELIM ALBISO

17226       MIFLORES, MARY JOY CLARO

17227       MIGKANDIT, UMAIRAH SILAD

17228       MIGO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANILAY

17229       MIGUE, JOWENA SEGURADO

17230       MIGUEL, DIANNE PASCUA

17231       MIGUEL, JACKIELINE ARCILLA

17232       MIGUEL, JEFFREN PANCHO

17233       MIGUEL, JOSIELLY LOMOCSO

17234       MIGUEL, LAWRENCE CUA

17235       MIGUEL, MA CHRISTINE AUBREY FABILLAR

17236       MIGUEL, MARIA LOURDES PAYAWAL

17237       MIGUEL, MYLENE CAPILI

17238       MIGUEL, RELYN TUCDAAN

17239       MIGUEL, ROWENA DUYO

17240       MIGUEL, SUNSHINE AGRON

17241       MIGUEL, VANESSA ANTONETTE QUIANE

17242       MIJARES, MARIA KORINA ARREZA

17243       MIJARES, MARIA REMEDIOS MEÑANO

17244       MIJARES, PIA JELINA VELOSO

17245       MILA, RIZA JANE PONCE

17246       MILAN, BERNADETTE ABAT

17247       MILAN, EVELYN LONGSIAB

17248       MILANA, MA CONCEPCION MEJIA

17249       MILANDRES, MANILYN MERCADO

17250       MILANO, PAULO ANGELO MABILIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:347 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17251       MILANTE, MA REGINA UNGSON

17252       MILARION, GLENDA LOPEZ

17253       MILLAGRACIA, MECHELLE MODANZA

17254       MILLAMA, RYAN SABANDO

17255       MILLAMENA, MAY SIBONGA

17256       MILLAMINA, JEFFREY SAMBAS

17257       MILLAN, HARLEM DE NAVA

17258       MILLAN, MITCHELLE PRINCESS ESCABAS

17259       MILLANO, CATHY PADRE

17260       MILLAPRE, JOANNE MAE ANDES

17261       MILLAPRE, MAGDALENE ARDALES

17262       MILLAR, MICHELLE RELONCILLO

17263       MILLARA, JACKIE LOU FABELLA

17264       MILLARE, JHON JHON GUINAY

17265       MILLARE, JOHN NIGEL CORPUZ

17266       MILLARES, MARICEL NAPAY

17267       MILLARES, MAY GRANDE

17268       MILLENA, JEFFREY LATONERO

17269       MILLENA, LIEZEL PARO

17270       MILLENDEZ, GELINE TUAZON

17271       MILLER, JAY-AR CHUMI-E

17272       MILLEZA, IVY ROSE OCSON

17273       MILLONDAGA, JICA MAY ABANILLA

17274       MILLOR, CHRISTINE CENIZA

17275       MILLOREN, SHALYN BOHOL

17276       MILO, MANUELA BOTIWAY

17277       MIMBALAWAG, MINSAHLE ODAL

17278      MIMMING, ESTEBAN MAGGAY

17279       MINA, CLAUDINE BARAYOGA

17280       MINA, GINA BUIS

17281       MINA, JADE ANN FRAULEIN SARABIA

17282       MINA, JOANA MARIE MELCHOR

17283       MINA, JOHN EMMANUEL SAMPILOC

17284       MINA, SONNY JEREZA

17285       MINALANG, KEVIN JOHN SAMILLANO

17286       MINAS, JANINE VERONICA PREPOSE

17287       MINAS, JOHN RAY REYES

17288       MINAVES, AMELY SANTA ANA

17289       MINDAJAO, KLOUIE TARONA

17290       MINDAROS, MARY ANN LABAUSA

17291       MINGCA, ALMAIRA LAPINIG

17292       MINGGOY, RIO LOREEN DAPIAWIN

17293       MINGLANA, ELSA ACOSTA

17294       MINGMING, BEVERLYN OLIVO

17295       MINGOA, JENNELYN IBE

17296       MINGOY, LEA SALIVIO

17297       MINGOY, MABELL SESO

17298       MINGOY, RAZEL DELA CRUZ

17299       MINGUILLAN, JERSON MATTHEW

17300       MINGUILLAN, MARICHU GUILLARTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:348 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17301       MINO, DAISYRIE ARELA

17302       MINONG, MOIN EDDIO

17303       MINTON, SHIRLEY JANE PADIOS

17304       MIOLE, MARK CATINGUB

17305       MIPANGA, NORAIMAH GURO

17306       MIPANTAO, JOHAIRA NIONES

17307      MIQUE, ROWEL JAY VILLASFER

17308       MIRA, JAY-R MALATE

17309       MIRA, MARISSA DE HITTA

17310       MIRABALLES, LUCY FAITH APOLINARIA

17311        MIRABALLES, REBECCA ALTURA

17312       MIRABEL, MARJURIE BRYAN CUEVAS

17313       MIRABETE, GLEN SUGUITAN

17314       MIRABONA, MARIE CRIS DEL REMEDIO

17315       MIRABUENA, JESSA NATINO

17316       MIRABUENO, AMSTEL ALCANTARA

17317       MIRABUNA, CRISTINE MAQUIÑANA

17318       MIRADOR, DIANY ROSE RAMOS

17319       MIRADOR, SHERRYL MAYO

17320       MIRADORA, SHYNE PEREZ

17321       MIRAFLOR, GARRI REVOE INTOG

17322       MIRAFUENTES, DIADEM EMBOLTORIO

17323       MIRAFUENTES, SAMUEL JR GUITGUITIN

17324       MIRALLES, GIDETTE MARIE NUNEZ

17325       MIRALLES, RUBY PEDONG

17326       MIRAMBEL, NOEL AVILA

17327       MIRAMBIL, CATHERINE LARGADO

17328       MIRAN, MARK ANTHONY CARUMBA

17329       MIRANDA, AIMEE RABI

17330       MIRANDA, ANGEL IGLESIAS

17331       MIRANDA, CRYSTAL TESS SORIANO

17332       MIRANDA, DANICA ROSE IGNACIO

17333       MIRANDA, ELENA PEREGRINO

17334       MIRANDA, FELIPA

17335       MIRANDA, FERDINAND TADEO

17336       MIRANDA, GLORISEAH OGDOC

17337       MIRANDA, HANNAH FABIAN

17338       MIRANDA, JAHARA BERNARTE

17339       MIRANDA, JARKIE JAVIER

17340       MIRANDA, KHIF MUAMAR MALILA

17341       MIRANDA, LADY MAE MAYO

17342       MIRANDA, LESLIE LOREN

17343       MIRANDA, MA MONELLE RIVAS

17344       MIRANDA, MARIA EZRA BATUCAN

17345       MIRANDA, MARIAN CRUZ

17346       MIRANDA, MARJOLENE FACUNLA

17347       MIRANDA, MARLEE KIM CRUZ

17348       MIRANDA, MARRISSE BUENAVENTURA

17349       MIRANDA, MELODY COLCOL

17350       MIRANDA, REGINE MAMUCUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:349 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17351       MIRANDA, VIENNA MAE JUNGCO

17352       MIRANDILLA, NEÑA LEODER

17353       MIRANDO, JESSON MASCARDO

17354       MIRANDO, MARK EDISON LUMBO

17355       MIRANO, EDWIN LIBED

17356       MIRAR, WILANNE GUBAGARAS

17357       MIRARAN, FREDDIE NUARIN

17358       MIRARAN, JEAN NIEVAREZ

17359       MIRAS, TRESTAN BREL ESTA

17360       MIRASOL, ROMA ANGELIE ESMER

17361       MIRAÑA, GERALD REBUYA

17362       MIRAÑA, MARIA ALBA

17363       MIRO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER MADOGINOG

17364       MIRRAR, IVY SAPLOT

17365       MISA, MA WYDA SUNIT

17366       MISABA, MARIA CRISTINA CRUZ

17367       MISAGAL, MARY FAITH MORATA

17368       MISLANG, RACHEL DAWN LADISLAO

17369       MISLOS, EVALYN SISCAR

17370       MISME, ARLENE GALLENTES

17371       MISPEROS, RONNEL MUGOT

17372       MISSION, AIZA MAGNO

17373       MISSION, ARLON HEREGARAY

17374       MISSION, IRENE LIZ YOCHABEL GALANG

17375       MISSION, KARL ANTHONY PUYONG

17376       MISSION, RECHA REGALADO

17377       MISTOLA, CHARISSE LASDOCE

17378       MISTOSO, JAMES AL NICO SOMBREA

17379       MITAL, JENNIE LYN GEVERA

17380       MITMUG, AMERAH BANSAO

17381       MITMUG, LINDAO ABINAL

17382       MITRA, DOROTHY JOY ECLE

17383       MIÑA, MARIA ELIZA BASCO

17384       MIÑA, MONINA BROSAS

17385       MIÑANO, ILERH DAVE COCHING

17386       MIÑAS, VERGEL ROXAS

17387       MIÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY TENEBRO

17388      MOCLING, MARIA ARRIANE MANAOIS

17389       MOCON, PIA JUBAY

17390       MODELO, VERONICA CAMEROS

17391       MODESTO, VINA JANE CATAROS

17392       MODILLA, JOSEPH DE LA CONCEPCION

17393       MODINA, CLIRUBILL LUKINA

17394       MODRIGO, SHENA ADUCAL

17395       MOGAR, GRAIL COLANGAN

17396       MOGIGI, SHYLA FAGSAO

17397       MOGOL, CATHERINE GISALA

17398       MOH PERDAUS, SITTIE AINA PANIOROTAN

17399       MOHLER, MARY ANN CABATINGAN

17400        MOISES, MARY GRACE BORJAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:350 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

17401       MOJADO, DEBIE JASMINE VILLAJUAN

17402       MOJADO, KRISSY GAY MATA

17403       MOJADO, LOVELY JOY CAÑETE

17404       MOJARES, JIRREH SYLVESTER YUBAT

17405       MOJE, JOHN ERICK SANTIAGO

17406       MOJECA, MARIVIC BAUSA

17407       MOJICA, ALMIRA EMELO

17408       MOJICA, FRANK JOE

17409       MOJICA, JOAN PROTACIO

17410       MOJICO, MADEL TALAGUIT

17411       MOKAMAD, MAMA PIDATAN

17412       MOLANIDA, JEHRIC TUPAN

17413       MOLANO, CARLO GONZALES

17414       MOLANO, RAYMUND RAYOS

17415       MOLANO, RONALYN LOPEZ

17416       MOLAR, JONNA REY PAPA

17417       MOLAS, LYN LOMONGO

17418       MOLAVIN, ALDJAREY DUMLAO

17419       MOLDE, MURIEL MAG-ASO

17420       MOLDEZ, MARY ANN CLADO

17421       MOLDEZ, ROMAR OH

17422       MOLE, RONALD JONAS

17423       MOLETA, ABIGAIL MAISOG

17424       MOLINA, AIMEE SOLINAP

17425       MOLINA, BERNARDO JR GARRIDO

17426       MOLINA, CHERRYMER CODINA

17427       MOLINA, GENEVE SOLUCIO

17428       MOLINA, IVY LORRAINE GALINDO

17429       MOLINA, JARMINE OLOROSO

17430       MOLINA, JELINDA LAGUISMA

17431       MOLINA, JEROME LAYCO

17432       MOLINA, MARIBETH TABASAN

17433       MOLINA, MATEO ANCOT

17434       MOLINA, RUBY ROSE TUMALIP

17435       MOLINA, SHERYL IGNACIO

17436       MOLITO, ADRIAN CABILLON

17437       MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO

17438       MOLLAT, ANNA MELLISA SAYON

17439       MOLLENO, IRENE BAJA

17440       MOLLENO, JEAN ARAIS

17441       MOLO, GLAIZA MORTEL

17442       MOLO, LORENA TAGALA

17443       MOLOBOCO, MADEL DOMINGO

17444       MOLOBOCO, MARY GRACE SUNSHINE ANTONIO

17445       MOLON, CYNTHIA PELEÑO

17446       MOMBLAN, MICAH NABUAB

17447       MONARES, DUAN JR MANINGO

17448       MONARES, RUJYN GODEN

17449       MONASTERIAL, DIM MUÑOZ

17450       MONASTERIAL, FELJIM LOTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:351 of 537

Seq. No.       N a m e

17451       MONAY, GENEVIEVE MALU ESPINO

17452       MONCADA, EMMANUEL ANDOS

17453       MONCAWE, SHERRY MAE FESARIT

17454       MONDALA, GLENDA MEDINA

17455       MONDALA, JENIFER SANTA ANA

17456       MONDALA, NENITA REYES

17457       MONDANO, JELYN NIEVES

17458       MONDARES, JANEPRIL ARZADON

17459       MONDARTE, MISHELLE PIAGOLA

17460       MONDAY, ELBERT OROSIO

17461       MONDEJAR, ROVILYN MERCURIO

17462       MONDEN, JUMAR TINDAAN

17463       MONDERIN, VANESSA ARCANGEL

17464       MONDIDO, EMELIN ANN MONTECASTRO

17465       MONDIGO, JESSIE CEJANO

17466       MONDIGO, RYAN ISALES

17467       MONDIGO, SANTIAGO ROMAO

17468       MONDINA, LETECIA BAYLON

17469       MONDOL, CHARLES JOY VALLECER

17470       MONDOÑEDO, EMILY CASAÑA

17471       MONDRAGON, PHOLAN SARMIENTO

17472       MONERA, CHERRY CANQUE

17473       MONES, ROVELYN PAGALING

17474       MONFERO, NIÑO OCFEMIA

17475       MONGCAL, MA LEOREENA PALALON

17476       MONIB, ASMIN ALI

17477       MONICA, JENNIFER MONDRIGO

17478       MONICA, NINIA MODRIGO

17479       MONILLA, FRITZIE DOMINGO

17480       MONILLA, JESSA PALOMA

17481       MONIN, JONHILOU GERALDEZ

17482       MONLEON, MA RAZIL MERCOLITA

17483       MONLEON, MAURICE KHEN DE LEON

17484       MONQUIL, ARLYN PANDAMON

17485       MONREAL, ANGELENE JULATON

17486       MONREAL, CONSTANCIO JR AGBON

17487       MONREAL, GERALDINE CORPUZ

17488       MONREAL, SHELLA MARIE ISTURIS

17489       MONSALES, HAZEL OCHAVILLO

17490       MONSALVE, ARIES VILLA

17491       MONSALVE, ELMER BOLIMA

17492       MONSANTO, JENNIFER CEBALLO

17493       MONSANTO, LENNEN CABATINGAN

17494       MONSANTO, MELCHOR ANINGALAN

17495       MONSANTO, NERIECA PATUBO

17496       MONSERRAT, APRIL JAME DELA TORRE

17497       MONSERRAT, KENNETH BANASIHAN

17498       MONSING, JOHN MARK SUCUAJE

17499       MONTA, SHERRY ANN MADARANG

17500       MONTALBAN, DYANARA MONZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:352 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17501       MONTALBAN, DYN DELBERT JUNE BAYONA

17502       MONTALES, ARVIE MAURO

17503       MONTALES, MAE NUNEZ

17504       MONTALLA, JOHN PAUL ARROGANCIA

17505       MONTALLANA, MARK REY PECAYO

17506       MONTALLANA, PAMELA ESTACIO

17507       MONTALLANA, RHALD LEMUEL CARAGA

17508       MONTANEZ, DAINTY FAITH ZAMORA

17509       MONTANO, MAE LORRAINE CASENAS

17510       MONTANO, REYNALDO III FRANCISCO

17511       MONTARGO, RANDY SALAGOSTE

17512       MONTAS, DEN MAR ARMENTA

17513       MONTAÑA, MAUREEN JOY FAMORCAN

17514       MONTAÑEZ, SHERODA SALCEDO

17515       MONTAÑO, ARACELI PANAL

17516       MONTAÑO, DANICA REYES

17517       MONTAÑO, RAWLIN LUJERA

17518       MONTE, IAN WALTER DONALDO

17519       MONTE ALEGRE, ROMEO JR ETCOBAN

17520       MONTEAGUDO, AIZA MONICA LUISAGA

17521       MONTEALEGRE, GERLIE MENDOZA

17522       MONTEALEGRE, MARIA RICA GRIÑO

17523       MONTEBON, MARIANITO DERECHO

17524       MONTEBON, RAFE BAGUIO

17525       MONTEBON, VENUS DIONELA

17526       MONTECALVO, GRACE JAMIN

17527       MONTECILLO, DENA LYN ALVERO

17528       MONTECILLO, ELLARY JOY ESQUILITO

17529       MONTECILLO, METINA BALLETA

17530       MONTECILLO, MYLEN ARNADO

17531       MONTECILLO, REGINE PONTILLANO

17532       MONTECILLO, RIO MERRANGEL NAGAL

17533       MONTECILLO, RODALYN LAPASARAN

17534       MONTECLARO, EDIL MAE EDULSA

17535       MONTECLARO, ELLAINE JOY GRIMALDO

17536       MONTECLARO, SHEILA MAE GALIMBA

17537       MONTEFLOR, JOHN MANUEL NAVARRO

17538       MONTEFRIO, ROMEO JR ULAT

17539       MONTEIRO, SARAH LINGAT

17540       MONTEJAR, DARREL JAY VIDAL

17541       MONTEJO, ARLENE PIGAR

17542       MONTEJO, HELMER BARIMBAO

17543       MONTEJO, JESSICAR TENTATIVA

17544       MONTEJO, JOZEBETH ALINSUB

17545       MONTEJO, JUNELINE OCOT

17546       MONTELIBANO, KRISHIEL ANNE LEDESMA

17547       MONTELLANO, EZEQUIEL MANOGURA

17548       MONTEMAR, MICHELLE GUNDAY

17549       MONTEMAR, RODEZZA MATEO

17550       MONTEMAYOR, AUREA JOY OBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:353 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17551       MONTEMAYOR, IVY JOY BELTRAN

17552       MONTEMAYOR, JONATHAN DIZON

17553       MONTEMAYORES, IRENE ROSE ARAÑEZ

17554       MONTENEGRO, JOENER MAALA

17555       MONTEPIO, ROBERT CASTAÑAREZ

17556       MONTERA, DEXTER ESCALA

17557       MONTERAMOS, MONETH DELA CRUZ

17558       MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN CATIEMPO

17559       MONTERDE, RHAYMOND MORENO

17560       MONTERDE, SHEILA MAE MORENO

17561       MONTERICO, ZYRA JEAN AZUL

17562       MONTERNEL, CRISTINE SUPREMO

17563       MONTERO, GLYZA MAE MORRE

17564       MONTERO, JENNELYN BATASIN

17565       MONTERO, JOMEL COLLENA

17566       MONTERO, JUNREY SAMPANGAN

17567       MONTERO, RACHELLE ANN QUENDAN

17568       MONTERO, ROSIELYN MACAYANAN

17569       MONTERO, TOMMY TABUADA

17570       MONTEROLA, EROLD OBEDOZA

17571       MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING

17572       MONTERON, LIDETH VIÑA

17573       MONTERONA, GEMINO JIM BAGAYAS

17574       MONTES, ANNIE GERNALE

17575       MONTES, CRISTENE BABA

17576       MONTES, JHIMHEL CABAROC

17577       MONTES, PATRON BAQUILOD

17578       MONTES, ROBELIZA PILLARINA

17579       MONTES, ROWELYN JOSE

17580       MONTESA, LEXTER BENEBESE

17581       MONTESA, MARICRIS GADON

17582      MONTESEVEN, SHEILA RODRIGO

17583       MONTESINES, EVANGELINE BORLAZA

17584       MONTESINO, JEAN-ANN SULTAN

17585       MONTESOR, RAMON JR MEJORADA

17586       MONTEVERDE, ROSA MEJOS

17587       MONTEZA, ANA MAE MARAASIN

17588       MONTEZA, JAYNIEL CASTILLO

17589       MONTIALBUCIO, JOHN PAUL SOLIGUEN

17590       MONTIANO, SHERYL MONTIANO

17591       MONTIAS, ANA JEE MAGBANUA

17592       MONTIBON, LASSHE BELBIDER

17593       MONTIGO, LEA FLOR ABUAN

17594       MONTIGO, LEA LALLEN ABUAN

17595       MONTILDE, KHEZELLE BALORIA

17596       MONTILLA, JERICK EMBANECIDO

17597       MONTILLA, ROLLY TEJERO

17598       MONTILLADO, CHRISTINE JOY MANLANGIT

17599       MONTIMOR, RONALD SEPADA

17600       MONTIVEROS, JUDE CATURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:354 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17601       MONTO, MELANIE FESTIJO

17602       MONTOJO, APRIL RIVERA

17603       MONTOJO, KARLA JANE PADOLINA

17604       MONTON, CHRISTINE SAQUITA

17605       MONTON, CRISTEL JANE RIVERA

17606       MONTON, EMILY SALAMODING

17607       MONTON, MARIA LELANI LUCHE

17608       MONTON, ROGELIO JR LOMPOT

17609       MONTOYA, AILEEN BAAY

17610       MONTOYA, BERNEL SARNO

17611       MONTOYA, MARY REVELYN FLORENTINO

17612       MONTUYA, MARDELYN ARDEÑA

17613       MONUNGOLH, GEMMA MAY DIAZ

17614       MONZON, CASEY BACARO

17615       MONZON, JANROSE PAPINA

17616       MOOG, RICA JHOY TORINO

17617       MOPAC, SHELLINIE FATMAH ABDULLAH

17618       MOPAL, RONILO JR ENGRESO

17619       MOPUN, MOCSIN SULTAN

17620       MORA, EMERSON GULLA

17621       MORA, JOY MONROY

17622       MORABE, JOMAR MAROTO

17623       MORACA, LEO PACA

17624       MORADA, CHERRY OSIA

17625       MORADA, GENEVIVE MANLAPAZ

17626       MORADA, MARIA CHRISTINE MILLAN

17627       MORADA, MICHELLE MANZANERO

17628       MORADA, NANCY AUSTERO

17629       MORADA, NESTLE GUTIERREZ

17630       MORADA, SHIENA MARIE BALOTO

17631       MORADO, EMAN JOHN CERBITO

17632       MORADO, JULEJAY LOZADA

17633       MORAL, DUVIE PANTI

17634       MORAL, MARILOU JAMERO

17635      MORAL, MELANIE OCASLA

17636       MORALDE, MANNAEL BAUTISTA

17637       MORALDE, MELJON BRABANTE

17638       MORALDE, MHARIEL CONCEPCION

17639        MORALDE, RISSA ITUMAY

17640       MORALDE, SARAH MAE BONGALOS

17641       MORALEDA, MICHELLE BERMAS

17642       MORALES, A-G KRISHTEL TALIGATOS

17643        MORALES, AILEEN POLI

17644       MORALES, ALFREDO JR EULDAN

17645       MORALES, ANA JANE MOLINA

17646       MORALES, ANGELBETTE SORONGON

17647        MORALES, ANN MARIE FUENTES

17648       MORALES, BERNADEN GARCIA

17649       MORALES, BIANCA KAMILLE CLEMENTE

17650       MORALES, CHERYL CAMILO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:355 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17651       MORALES, CONEY ROSE LAGUNDAY

17652       MORALES, DARLENE SOBREVILLA

17653       MORALES, DARWIN OLA

17654       MORALES, DEAN BESAS

17655       MORALES, EMMARIE DELIVA

17656       MORALES, GIAN PAOLA ROSIMO

17657       MORALES, GLADYS ADRIATICO

17658       MORALES, JAY CASIMIRO

17659       MORALES, JAY PEE ROSAL

17660       MORALES, JENNIFER GAMOLO

17661       MORALES, JERRILYN OMLAN

17662       MORALES, JOMAR CAGUMBAY

17663       MORALES, JONAS DE OMANIA

17664       MORALES, JOSEPH EMMANUEL AGUILAR

17665       MORALES, JOYCE ALTIZO

17666       MORALES, KATHERINE TORRES

17667       MORALES, KRIZZEL ANNE BAUTISTA

17668       MORALES, LEGEIEROSE NARAG

17669       MORALES, MA LUZ ATILANO

17670       MORALES, MARIA CHRISTINE TOMAS

17671       MORALES, MATTHEW RANDOLF CRUDA

17672       MORALES, MERCY CARIÑO

17673       MORALES, MICHELLE MANGUNI

17674       MORALES, PAULETTE MAE MAZO

17675       MORALES, PRINCESS MESINA

17676       MORALES, RADZMA ALLAN

17677       MORALES, ROLLY NIÑO

17678       MORALES, ROMAN ROMANO

17679       MORALES, SHARIZA FRANCISCO

17680       MORALES, SHEVA BESAS

17681       MORALES, WENCESLAO JR VILLANUEVA

17682       MORALIA, MARY JANE AMOGUIS

17683       MORALLOS, ESTHER JANE BAQUILOD

17684       MORALLOS, GIL RYAN BALITON

17685       MORALLOS, NELCAR TABUDLAN

17686       MORAN, JANET BETITO

17687       MORAN, MARIA JELA MENDONES

17688       MORAN, SANDRALYN SABIDO

17689       MORANCIL, ZORAGEN PANERIO

17690       MORANO, MARIA BONITA TAN

17691       MORANO, MARIE JOY PEÑA

17692       MORANTE, CHRISTINE LABAYEN

17693       MORAS, SHARA JAIME

17694       MORASTIL, DARIO DE LOS REYES

17695       MORATA, VIE MARIE HONNAH SEBATNA

17696       MORATALLA, JOHN BRYAN SANTOS

17697       MORATALLA, MARLA GRAGEDA

17698       MORATO, ANN SUSETH CORTES

17699       MORATO, JENNALYN PAGLINAWAN

17700       MORATO, RHEA PAGLINAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:356 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17701       MORAÑA, MONCIARAH JEAN PACIENTE

17702       MORCO, IVY ABILA

17703       MORCO, MA ISABEL AMO

17704       MORCOSO, JULIE ANNE GNILO

17705       MORCOSO, KRIZEL FABRICANTE

17706       MORCOSO, ROCHELLE BERMAS

17707       MORDEN, KEVIN GOTERA

17708       MOREMONTE, MICHELLE MAGNO

17709       MORENO, ANA GRACE ALMA RATERTA

17710       MORENO, BOBBY ALGUIN

17711       MORENO, CONNIE JACK MADRID

17712       MORENO, EDLHEN MAAÑO

17713       MORENO, MICHELL HONORICA

17714       MORENO, TRIZIA FESUEL MAGANDING

17715       MORENTE, IAN PAGDATO

17716      MORES, JUSTINE JOY ANTE

17717       MORES, JUSTINE KEITH TORNILLA

17718       MORES, KAREN CANALES

17719       MORESCO, ANGELA RICAFRENTE

17720      MORGA, EDJELYN CAACBAY

17721       MORGA, MARIA LOLITA FRANCO

17722       MORGA, MELODY MEJIDANA

17723       MORI, VIVIAN SURAY

17724       MORILAO, CLARABEL REYES

17725       MORIÑO, JOANNE ROMERO

17726       MORIÑO, JOEL JR GONZALES

17727       MORNAOL, ERIC VILLANUEVA

17728       MORON, DONNA KAREN ORUBIA

17729       MORONG, LORY JANE VILLANUEVA

17730       MOROSCALLO, MARIBEL MURREL MAHILOM

17731       MOROÑA, CEDRIC OLIQUINO

17732       MORRIS, NELCY EGE

17733       MORTA, KRISTAL JOY AGUILA

17734       MORTA, RODELITO JR JIMENEZ

17735       MORTE, KRISTY FEL JAURIGUE

17736       MORTEGA, JULIE CONSULTA

17737       MORTEL, JANELLYN JIMENEZ

17738       MORTEL, ROGEL MALACAPO

17739       MORTERA, IMMANUEL PONCE

17740       MORTERA, MARCHEE UBANON

17741       MORVA, RONALD IGNACIO

17742       MOSADI, JURAINY PANGGO

17743       MOSCARE, JAYSON CALDA

17744       MOSCOSA, MARILYN ALBA

17745       MOSCOSO, JEMINAH PEREÑA

17746       MOSE, GEMMA CRUDO

17747       MOSENDE, MARY ANN FLANDEZ

17748       MOSING, FE LANGNGAG

17749       MOSING, LANY LANGNGAG

17750       MOSLARES, JESSICA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:357 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17751       MOSQUEDA, CLINTON MINERALES

17752       MOSQUEDA, GRACE ANN PRADILLA

17753       MOSQUIOLA, RICHEL JANE REAMBONANZA

17754       MOSQUITE, CHARINA NIEBLA

17755       MOSQUITE, MARIE MAY MATUGUINA

17756       MOSQUITE, ROSEMER ALVAREZ

17757        MOSTALES, MARICEL ESTRELLA

17758       MOSTER, BEVERLY ANN LUCERO

17759       MOSTIERO, ESTHER ANGELIE TORRILLA

17760       MOSUELA, MARIE JANE ESPIRITU

17761       MOTAS, MARK BRYAN SAPICO

17762       MOTILLA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN

17763       MOTOL, VENUS MARTINEZ

17764       MOVERA, ALNIC SALANG

17765       MOVILLA, ANTOINETTE MOVILLA

17766       MOVILLA, PRINCES NICOLAS

17767       MOYA, BRYAN MARIANO

17768       MOYA, BRYAN REBOLLO

17769       MOYA, MARIVIE MAVREEN SURETA

17770       MOYA, MERRIE ROSE CALIXTRO

17771       MOYA, SIERALYN TANGHAL

17772       MOYANA, PRINCESS ANN GERONDE

17773      MOYANO, JOVET MICOSA

17774       MOYET, CINDY HANGAD

17775       MOYET, GESSELLE MAE RACHO

17776       MOYONG, ERIC MONTEVIRGEN

17777       MOZOL, HANNAH MAE TESIO

17778       MUDAL, EVITA PALAO

17779       MUDJA, ALVIN ABING

17780       MUDJAKATE, FRIZ MAE LERIN

17781       MUDSOL, NORUDIN KAMPO

17782       MUEBLAS, AIREZ SUYA

17783       MUEGA, RICSON ANGULO

17784       MUGOT, MEROGIM PAIRAT

17785       MUJAL, ALJANE RECATO

17786       MUJAR, DENNIS MARQUEZ

17787       MUJAR, JEFAMY NIEVA

17788       MUKSAN, ALWIDZFAR ATAJAL

17789       MULAAN, DENNIS ORAG

17790       MULATO, JAY RALD AROMIN

17791       MULAY, JOMAIRAH TUNGCALING

17792       MULLES, LEI ANNE MAZO

17793       MULMIZA, CHARISSE KIM BENOLIRAO

17794       MULOK, KHALIDA BONGAROS

17795       MULOK, MOKHALIDAH OLAMA

17796       MULUK, NURHANA ROMERO

17797       MUNAR, JOSUE CERVEZA

17798       MUNAR, MARK FRANCIS ESTRADA

17799       MUNAR, NOVIE FIRST ESPINELI

17800       MUNAR, SHERYL BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:358 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17801       MUNAR, VINA RAISSA CARIAGA

17802       MUNCADA, JASEL PUEBLOS

17803       MUNCADA, LENNY TAN

17804       MUNDOG, MARY MITCHELLE MAE CATAPAN

17805       MUNIÑO, CHERRY MAE MUROÑA

17806       MUNSAYAC, JEAN KRISELLE MARTIN

17807       MURALLA, ANA LOU ROTANTE

17808       MURCHANTE, MA LYRA GUBATON

17809       MURCIANO, REWIL EDROSOLO

17810       MURGUIA, ARNOLD BACLOR

17811       MURILLO, CHERRY SALADORES

17812       MURILLO, DARWIN CALATAY

17813       MURILLO, ELMER CALABIA

17814       MURILLO, JONEL CABUNOC

17815       MURILLO, KEVIN MARILAG

17816       MURILLO, MARIA LIZA BELECINA

17817       MURILLO, MARY GRACE BONILLO

17818       MURILLO, MICHELLE BALANCE

17819       MURILLO, RETCHELLE IBARRA

17820       MURO, JESSIBEL VERANO

17821       MURRO, ROMEO FRANCA

17822       MUSA, NADALIZA LEONES

17823       MUSA, RAHIB MAMALUBA

17824       MUSCA, JAY-R ESLIT

17825       MUSICO, MARIE FREDIRIQUE EXCLAMADO

17826       MUTIA, ARNIE LYN LOMONGO

17827       MUTIA, JOHN PHILIP RABANAL

17828       MUTIA, MADEL GAY ABALLE

17829       MUTIA, REY CORPIN

17830       MUTIA, SHIELA MARIE CASTILLO

17831        MUTUC, MARK CHRISTIAN DE OCAMPO

17832       MUTUC, RENEE SANTOS

17833       MUTYA, FELY MABUTI

17834       MUYANA, STEPHANIE ESTILLORO

17835       MUYOT, KRIZELLE ANN HERNANDEZ

17836       MUZARES, NOEMI COMIA

17837       MUÑEZ, ALCHERRY ANDIT

17838       MUÑOS, IVY GRACE ESCO

17839       MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TIU

17840       MUÑOZ, KENNETH CASTILLO

17841       MUÑOZ, MARIA FLOR MANALO

17842       MUÑOZ, MARIA THERESA CAMILLE PANTALEON

17843        MUÑOZ, MARIVEL DAWEY

17844       MUÑOZ, MICHELLE GOMEZ

17845       MUÑOZ, MYLENE MORENO

17846       NA-AYAO, LILIBETH EDCHAMAG

17847       NAAG, ALVIN LLAGUNO

17848       NAANEP, MARYGAIL ANTONETTE CALIVOSO

17849       NABALDE, GIE ANN MICA GREGORIO

17850       NABASCA, JANE ESCALONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:359 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17851       NABAUNAG, JASON TAGALOG

17852       NABLE, ROLANDO BABOR

17853       NABLE, RYAN PEPITO

17854       NABONG, CECILIA SUICO

17855       NABONG, MISTY ANN CABATINGAN

17856       NABONG, PAUL LOUIS MANLAPAZ

17857       NABONG, RAQUEL ANNE MENDOZA

17858       NABOR, CHRISTIAN ELAINE PAGATPATAN

17859       NABOR, JULIET NABO

17860       NABUA, JOHNIE REY RUZ

17861       NABUYA, CHERRYLYN PINEDA

17862       NACA, JOSEL BAYAWAN

17863       NACALABAN, JEANELYN FUERTES

17864       NACALABAN, JEMELYN ASTROLOGO

17865       NACALABAN, JESSERIE FUERTES

17866       NACARIO, FELLIZE MARIEL SEGUI

17867       NACARIO, JOJEL BANGGA

17868       NACARIO, SHELBY GIMENA

17869       NACHOR, HERBERT JOHN NAGNAL

17870       NACHOR, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN

17871       NACION, BENJAMIN LACRA

17872       NACION, BESSAN LAYLO

17873       NACION, MARIBEL HAGOS

17874       NACION, NOEL MONTES

17875       NACION, SHIELA MAE KALAW

17876       NACION, ZARAH JOY CATACUTAN

17877       NACIONAL, NICK ADRIAN CARIZAL

17878       NACITA, SHEILA MAE LLANDA

17879       NACO, BRIEN LARIOS

17880       NACUA, CRISTYLOU SALINGAY

17881       NACUA, KAREEN LABITAD

17882       NACURAY, CHERRY VILLORENTE

17883       NADAL, REAH QUIMADO

17884      NADAYAG, NOVEMBIE SANCHEZ

17885       NADELA, EVESHYL GAY MANATAD

17886       NADELA, JENIE ALCORIZA

17887       NADELA, MARVEN JAN ANINO

17888       NADERA, ELVER BANDILLA

17889       NADERA, JUVIELYN DOMINGO

17890       NADIAHAN, ARCELYN BALLOGAN

17891       NADNADEN, EUNICE DIWAN

17892       NADORA, DAISY JOY BOADO

17893       NADURA, ALVIN FRANCISCO

17894       NADURA, GANILYN CUALES

17895       NADURATA, DIANE CHARMAINE TRIUMFO

17896       NAELGA, REXEL GOMEZ

17897       NAGA, ELLAINE KAY ORIARTE

17898       NAGA, MARIA CATHERINE DEMORIN

17899       NAGA, NAJEHA H YUSOPH

17900       NAGA, POTRE JANEMAH PUNUT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:360 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17901       NAGALES, NATHANIEL PORCIONCULA

17902       NAGALIZA, JONALYN BENOSA

17903       NAGANAG, SOLOMON DAO-AS

17904       NAGBA, PAUL BERNARD CALATRABA

17905       NAGDAPARAN, GLORLYN NAIG

17906       NAGMA, RODEL ALIPIO

17907       NAGUIMBING, ARIANNE MAE REYES

17908       NAGUIT, ALBERTO MIRANDA

17909       NAGULMAN, KAZZY CULUNGE

17910       NAGUTOM, MARK JARABE

17911       NAHIAL, PATRICK REGASPI

17912       NAHINE, JEANETTE BACURNAY

17913       NAHINE, JIMMY JR EMBA

17914       NAIG, RAINZY FABELLO

17915       NAILA, RONA PANIYAO

17916       NAINGUE, LIZETTE ANN BATHAN

17917       NAISA, ERLINDA BUENAVISTA

17918       NAKAHARA, JORIX SABONDO

17919       NAKAMURA, SHIELA GALLARDO

17920       NALANGAN, VANESSA CANTOJOS

17921       NALAS, HAZEL JOY CUBON

17922       NALDO, GRACE TIU

17923       NALDO, HONEY MAE SANOT

17924       NALDOZA, CRISTOPHER RYAN BALANAY

17925        NALDOZA, TERRY JOHN INOSANTO

17926       NALE, MA JONA GRACE SUSING

17927       NALIG, RAIDA GUINDALI

17928       NALIMMA, ARTHUR LAMMAG

17929      NALLA, LINA SALVALEON

17930       NALLA, NILO JR AMOYAN

17931       NALO, MARIANNE SAN MIGUEL

17932       NALOG, LERNEL TUMAMMAN

17933       NALUGON, ARLYN UYAMOT

17934       NALUS, JAN MARC IGNACIO

17935       NALZARO, JACEN ROSE MOSUELA

17936       NAMA, JOHN CARLO SALCEDA

17937       NAMACPACAN, ARNEL LEONARDO

17938       NAMARDO, LEIZEL IGHARAS

17939       NAMATA, ANGELA MARINA SUMAYANG

17940       NAMIA, ANGELA NUDO

17941       NAMIA, JOEL MANLAVI

17942       NAMIT, EDWIN ESPINA

17943       NAMIT, GERALD JUNE DINOROG

17944       NAMIT, MARI KARL MAQUILANG

17945       NAMOC, JAY ANN NAGAL

17946       NAMOCA, MARITES ALBOFERA

17947       NAMOCATCAT, JANE NICOLLE BONACHITA

17948       NAMOCATCAT, RENIE OTOM

17949       NAMONGCALE, RONNEL TORRES

17950       NANAMAN, JENNIFER GODORNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:361 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

17951       NANAS, JENELYN ESTITA

17952       NANCA, ELIZEL HAUM

17953       NANO, JONATHAN MAGALLANES

17954       NANONG, MELISSA ESQUIERES

17955       NANQUIL, PRECIOUS CAMILLE DELA CRUZ

17956       NANTA, KRISTIAN JAY LADEMORA

17957       NANTIN, ROSEMARIE NARCISO

17958       NAPA, ELY ROSE ROBRIGADO

17959       NAPA, JOSETTE VIVERO

17960       NAPA, MELODY CALAPAN

17961       NAPA-EG, LAILANIE FARONGYAD

17962       NAPAGAL, DIANA MAY HERMOSO

17963       NAPALLA, JAHARA DAGANGAN

17964       NAPAO, AIKO LARAZAN

17965       NAPAO, KAYCEE SAMSON

17966      NAPARAN, EM PASCO

17967       NAPARAN, GLENJUN REMARCA

17968       NAPARATO, MARICRIS MELLAR

17969       NAPAROTA, MIRASOL ROBLES

17970       NAPERI, BERNADETTE ANDAYA

17971       NAPI, LILIBETH NIDUA

17972       NAPIERE, NORIELLE AGUIRRE

17973       NAPILI, HAZEL ERLANO

17974       NAPILOY, ANGELICA TONGALI

17975       NAPIZA, DYNA BARAOIDAN

17976       NAPOLES, MALOU PARALES

17977       NAPOLITANO, DIANE LAULETA

17978       NAPONE, JIEZA JURDAS

17979       NAPONE, MA DORIS PICOS

17980       NAPURA, MARIE THERESE COLINA

17981       NAPUTO, CRISTY ALIDO

17982       NAPUTO, MIRABEL JADULCO

17983       NAPUTO, SHERWIN CAMPOMANES

17984       NAQUITA, MARJORIE PANALIGAN

17985       NARAG, CYREANE FAITH BAQUIRAN

17986       NARAG, JERIEL MISHAEL BUQUIRIN

17987       NARAG, JOBELLE TOLENTINO

17988       NARAG, NOVELYN DOMINGUEZ

17989       NARAJA, CLEOFE ARREGLADO

17990       NARANJA, ERNESTO JR BANGGOY

17991       NARCA, REY JOLOAN

17992       NARCISO, AIRES VERG PERCHOCHELIS

17993       NARCISO, DIOSCORO VISTO

17994       NARCISO, JOEFRE DEVILA

17995       NARCISO, JOYCE ANNE PAGUIO

17996       NARCISO, MARY ANGELIE VILLAMIL

17997       NARCISO, MILABEL ARNAIZ

17998       NARCISO, NENETH SALVADOR

17999       NAREDO, RIZZA FE BUSTRIA

18000       NARES, KRISTINE MAE MIMAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:362 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18001       NARIDO, AILYN GABO

18002       NARIDO, ALISON SALVADOR

18003       NARIDO, BERNEL FRENSON JIMENEZ

18004       NARIO, CHRISTINE JAY MORADA

18005       NARIO, MARGIE BONDAD

18006       NARIO, MARICHU JACOB

18007       NARISMA, CHERYL VELUZ

18008       NARISMA, MAY BERNADETTE DAHUNAN

18009       NARRA, JESSICA MACEDA

18010       NARRA, ROSE ANN CAGA-ANAN

18011       NARVA, JAN CHRISTIAN SALUNA

18012       NARVA, JAN EDGAR SALUNA

18013       NARVAEZ, ALBERT SYMON VENTURA

18014       NARVASA, JENIELOU ALSADO

18015       NARVASA, RYAN GLENN CASIÑO

18016       NARVATO, AIREN RAYOSO

18017       NARVAZA, RUTH PARUNGAO

18018       NARZABAL, CHARLAYNE ANNE AGUILAR

18019       NASALGA, MARIEFE BETANIA

18020       NASIBOG, MELODY ALBERCA

18021       NASIR, DELMAN TAJALLAH

18022       NASOCWAO, KRISTILIZA PANGSIW

18023       NASOL, JANAFE ENICO

18024       NASOL, JOANNA OREDO

18025       NASOL, LUWALHATI MILLANA

18026       NASOL, MARIEL FEBE ADA

18027       NATAC, ELYKA MANALO

18028       NATAD, EDUARD ANTHONY DIAZ

18029       NATAD, KAREN RABAYA

18030       NATANAUAN, JOJO VISPO

18031       NATANAUAN, RHODORA BULALACAO

18032       NATINO, SHERYL RONULO

18033       NATISON, KATRINA BARTINA

18034       NATIVIDAD, GRETEL GEAN COYO

18035       NATIVIDAD, IREMEL FRANZEL PAQUEREZ

18036       NATIVIDAD, JESUSA TOBIAS

18037       NATIVIDAD, JOANNA LIZ RAQUITICO

18038       NATIVIDAD, KATHERINE ROSE LOMADILLA

18039        NATIVIDAD, MIZIEL PEREZ

18040       NATIVIDAD, OLIVER JR KATIPUNAN

18041       NATIVIDAD, PRECIOUS DOMINICE

18042       NATOR, JOLLY MAY BUSTILLO

18043       NATOR, MARK MANALO

18044       NATUEL, LAIZA MAE NAÑOZ

18045       NATUMBAK, BELEN CHIMOCLO

18046       NAUNGAYAN, REGIE REBULDELA

18047       NAVA, JOAN DIVINE DELA LUNA

18048       NAVA, RIZA LIZA JACA

18049       NAVAJAS, LANIE ANNE ROSE CANO

18050       NAVAL, BENJIE REJEDOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:363 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18051       NAVAL, DONNABELLE DELA CRUZ

18052       NAVAL, KARLA ANGELIE VILLAMER

18053       NAVAL, RIZA MONSANTO

18054       NAVAL, RODEL RELI

18055       NAVALES, REGEILYN CLARO

18056       NAVALES, ROBERTO ABAD

18057       NAVALEZA, ROSEWIN GUEVARRA

18058       NAVALTA, DIANE CHURCHILL PINAGA

18059       NAVALTA, HANAH ABEGAIL FLORES

18060       NAVAN, CORINA PAHIGON

18061       NAVARES, JAYVENT BONAYOG

18062       NAVARES, MEILVIN GALIMBA

18063       NAVAREZ, ELIAS CAPILITAN

18064       NAVAREZ, GUILLERMO JR TOCAL

18065       NAVARO, FATIMA KARSUM IMAO

18066       NAVARO, JOY NARISH DELA ROSA

18067       NAVAROSA, ELSA ROSALES

18068       NAVARRA, ELENEA BAGGEO

18069       NAVARRETE, BERNADETH BELIA

18070       NAVARRETE, CARLA JOYCE BOTON

18071       NAVARRO, ALMA NACILLA

18072       NAVARRO, ARLENE CABADING

18073       NAVARRO, CHARLENE CAUDOR

18074       NAVARRO, CHRISTINE ERICA FRAYRE

18075       NAVARRO, CHRISTY MARIE LAGAMOT

18076       NAVARRO, EDMUND RAE VELOSO

18077       NAVARRO, ELREGINE DUMAM-AG

18078       NAVARRO, ELVIE CAPANGPANGAN

18079       NAVARRO, JEAN APARICIO

18080       NAVARRO, JEAN CANLAS

18081       NAVARRO, JEAZEL RESPLANDOR

18082       NAVARRO, JENELYN SANCHEZ

18083       NAVARRO, JESSICA PRESTOZA

18084       NAVARRO, JEZZA GODIN

18085       NAVARRO, JOANA MARIE HERGA

18086       NAVARRO, JUNALYN GARCIA

18087       NAVARRO, KATHLEEN MAY NASTOR

18088       NAVARRO, KIM PAPACAN

18089       NAVARRO, KNOWWELL JOHN SARMIENTO

18090       NAVARRO, KRISTINA ROSE RECENTE

18091       NAVARRO, LOTIS PASCUA

18092       NAVARRO, MA MARSHA DY

18093       NAVARRO, MARIA JARITO

18094       NAVARRO, MARICRIS CARDONA

18095       NAVARRO, MICHELLE CARDINEZ

18096       NAVARRO, MICHELLE PRADO

18097       NAVARRO, RENATO II BORGA

18098       NAVARRO, ROSELLE LOURDES GUIRA

18099       NAVARRO, ROSSEL CASTRO

18100       NAVARRO, SONNY LAPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:364 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18101       NAVARRO, STEPHAN JADE DONESA

18102       NAVARRO, STEPHEN EDD TRAVERO

18103       NAVARRO, TRISTINE PEACH ROMERO

18104       NAVASCA, MELODY YBAÑEZ

18105       NAVASQUEZ, RHEA EMBODO

18106       NAVATA, JOIE NILO

18107       NAVE, ROWAN YONGCO

18108       NAVELGAS, HASAEL BALMONTE

18109       NAVERA, ANA LISA REOBALDES

18110       NAVERA, BABY JANE MARTINEZ

18111       NAVIDA, GINA CORTERO

18112       NAVIDA, LILIFLOR CABADING

18113       NAVIDA, RICHELLE NACIONAL

18114       NAVIGAR, ELLEN LEGURPA

18115       NAVOS, HAROLD CASTRO

18116       NAWEN, ADELINA LENGSET

18117       NAYNES, ALFREDO GAASIS

18118       NAYON, CARMELITA PANO

18119       NAYRE, AGNES LOPEZ

18120       NAYRE, DIOSITA BANDALAN

18121       NAYRE, JONATHAN MERCADAL

18122       NAZ, GREMIL ALBERT ALCAZAR

18123       NAZARENO, PAULA BIANCA BONTO

18124       NAZARETA, ARNEL ZAPATOS

18125       NAZARETH, MARY JOY ALBANO

18126       NAZARRO, KATRINA BABAS

18127       NAÑOLA, MARIZ ABAD

18128       NEALEGA, OSCAR JOSEPH EBOL

18129       NEBRE, ROXAN PALMA

18130       NEBREJA, COOLEN JOY MAQUILING

18131       NEBREJA, KAREN MORALES

18132       NEBRES, BEVERLYN PILAY

18133       NEBRES, FELIX LEVI CONCEPCION

18134       NEBRES, JOSAN SAYSON

18135       NEBRES, REBECCA PATANAO

18136       NEBRES LEE, ARNULFO DE LUNA

18137       NEBRIDA, ARIANNE ROBEA PAGCALIWAGAN

18138       NEBRIDA, ROSELYN ROSALES

18139       NEBRIL, LORINA DELA CERNA

18140       NECESARIO, BELLA MONDELO

18141       NECESITO, CHIARRA MARIE EUGENIO

18142       NECESITO, SHARON DE PAZ

18143       NECIO, DJONNA SAJOLAN

18144       NECOSIA, CLAIRE CABRILLOS

18145       NEDIC, GENEVA TIMBAS

18146       NEDIRA, ROMALYN NEPOMUCENO

18147       NEDUASA, BELLE CLIFFORD OCAMPO

18148       NEGOSA, EL JOHN LABORTE

18149       NEGRIDO, CRISLEE VILLACAMPA

18150       NEGRIDO, JESUSA MIGUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:365 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18151       NEGRITE, JEMMALYN CAUDILLA

18152       NEGRO, ANGELICA RETUERTO

18153        NEGRO, ZENEDETH COLENA

18154       NEIS, MARY GRACE CASIANO

18155       NEJAR, JESSA MARIE PAHIGDANA

18156       NELLAS, AMY TATON

18157       NELMIDA, MERYL MAE RABUT

18158       NEMARIA, WILLY AGUINID

18159       NEMENZO, EDRYN TENIE BUSTAMANTE

18160       NEMENZO, GELLE MAE ARIOLA

18161       NEMEÑO, ROSEMAE FAITH AKIATAN

18162       NEO, JUNEFAITH ELESE CORDERO

18163       NEO, PRINCESS LEAH MANARAN

18164       NEPAL, FIDEL SURATOS

18165        NEPANGUE, MAYHESA LORCA

18166       NEPOMUCENO, CARLA MARIE ARANDELA

18167       NEPOMUCENO, JEAN CLAIRE CATUBAY

18168       NEPOMUCENO, JENELYN LAOMOC

18169       NEPOMUCENO, JEREMIAH RAMOS

18170       NEPOMUCENO, LIEZL BRILLO

18171       NEPTUNO, MARKJOE ESQUIVEL

18172       NEQUINTO, RITA ALINDAYU

18173       NERI, APRIL MAY PADIOS

18174       NERI, BRANIEL BELTRAN

18175       NERI, FRITZEL MEOROM

18176       NERI, GEMMA TERESA VILLAROJO

18177      NERI, JAY ANN PRADO

18178       NERI, KHAYE GRACE SUCANOB

18179       NERI, KIMBERLY ROSE MONSADA

18180       NERI, REIAME MANSI

18181       NERI, STELLA MARIE TUNDAG

18182       NERMAL, MELANIE DELA TORRE

18183       NERO, PRECIOUS ARIELLE SAN JUAN

18184       NERPIO, MANLY BARREDO

18185       NERVEZ, JESSAMINE JOY LOPEZ

18186       NERY, MARGARET CRUZZETT ANN CRUZ

18187       NERY, MARIE JAYNEE NERY

18188       NERY, MIKAELA ZOE SANTOS

18189      NEUKOM, MARIA SHEILA MALIGAYA

18190       NEYPES, GEMMEMA DANGGOY

18191       NEYPES, JERRY MAE CABANTING

18192       NG, ROBINSON JOHN TABAL

18193      NGATEB, JOVELYN AWINGAN

18194       NGAYA-AN, DAISY CABRERA

18195       NGAYA-AN, RYAN DIOSAN

18196       NGEDAYAN, EVELYN ABANCE

18197       NGIAO, LIZA ANNO

18198       NGILANGIL, KRISTOPHER MASAMAYOR

18199       NGO, VERNA DIAZ

18200       NGOJO, MIRASOL TRONO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:366 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18201       NGUJO, ALBERT DUNGOG

18202       NICANOR, NIKKO GEANNE ARAGDON

18203       NICAVERA, ELNA DIVINA GRACIA CATAGUE

18204       NICODEMUS, JOHN CHRISTIAN PANTOJA

18205       NICODEMUS, RECHAEL ANN ENSEÑADO

18206       NICOLAN, ROSE ANN MOAJE

18207       NICOLAS, DENICE PAULINE TROYO

18208       NICOLAS, GERARDO AÑONUEVO

18209       NICOLAS, JASMIN CLAIRE LOPEZ

18210       NICOLAS, JENNA REEZA QUEJADO

18211       NICOLAS, JERRY UMENGAN

18212       NICOLAS, LAARNI RAZONABLE

18213       NICOLAS, MARIFE BERNABE

18214       NICOLAS, MARY JOY AROZA

18215       NICOLAS, REX OLIVER GRAFIL

18216       NICOLAS, REYMOND NILLO

18217       NICOLAS, ROSEMARIE LAQUINDANUM

18218       NICOLAS, TERESA VIVAR

18219       NICOLAY, STEPHANIE ESTRADA

18220       NICOMEDES, WENCHEL EUNICE DE JESUS

18221       NICOSIA, RODEN AUTIDA

18222       NIDEA, MA SHERRI ANN CALLEJA

18223       NIDUA, MA OPHELIA LICAS

18224       NIELES, LELIBETH RESULLAR

18225       NIELO, MARY JOY BALONZO

18226       NIEPES, APRIL JOY RUFINO

18227       NIEPES, DIANE QUINTANA

18228       NIEPES, PATERNO III CORNELIO

18229       NIEPES, RITCHEL CANDILASA

18230       NIERE, JONALIE TILACAS

18231       NIERRA, KENNETH BALAGTAS

18232       NIERVA, MARY JOY ESQUIVEL

18233       NIETES, AILYN TORRES

18234       NIETO, AIZA ROSALES

18235       NIETO, CHARLOTTE HERMO

18236       NIEVA, ARCHIBALD ABRENIO

18237       NIEVA, DENVER FANG

18238       NIEVAREZ, SANDER MASAPOL

18239       NIEVES, CHARWIN MIGUEL

18240       NIEVES, MA SHIELA VILLANUEVA

18241       NIEVES, MARGIE ALMACEN

18242       NIEVES, ZANDIE BERDAN

18243       NIEZ, MELODY PACATANG

18244       NIGPARANON, DIANA ARANZADO

18245       NILLAMA, MERVY ABANTE

18246       NILLAMA, ROSBERT ADOLF PASCO

18247       NILLASCA, RAFFY DELA CRUZ

18248       NILO, BRENTIE LIBERTAD

18249       NILO, VERNA SHENA MAE FLORES

18250       NILONG, PRETZEL PANANGGUILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:367 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18251       NILUAG, FAITH DIOSA MAE TORREGOSA

18252       NILUAG, LEAH MARIE UDTOHAN

18253       NINGASCA, ANAFEMOLYN RENGEL

18254       NINI, GWYN SUL TACULAYAN

18255       NINIEL, SHEILA MAE CELOCIA

18256       NIODA, CHARMAINE INFANTE

18257       NIODA, FRANCISCO JR DESPONTE

18258       NIOG, EMELYN CLAUNAN

18259       NIOGAN, KAREN ENCOMIENDA

18260       NIPAS, HECTOR SOLANOY

18261       NIPAY, ANNABELLE SAQUING

18262        NIRZA, MA ECILE JOY TACAN

18263       NISPEROS, CAROLINE FALCON

18264       NISPEROS, QUIEN ANNE DIMACULANGAN

18265       NISPEROS, RENE ADDY

18266        NISTAL, ARCEL ELIVERA

18267       NITE, MARK ANTHONY SORE

18268       NITOR, LOYD SILVESTRE

18269       NITURA, NERLITA BALDESCO

18270       NIVAL, JADE KARL JACINTO

18271       NIÑALGA, JOY MECHILLE NACA

18272       NIÑALGA, REALYN BERMUDEZ

18273       NIÑEZA, MERCURY JANE DIAÑA

18274       NIÑO, CHINDY

18275       NIÑO, CRISLYN ALEJANDRO

18276       NIÑO, GEL PAIRES

18277       NIÑO, GINALYN VILLOTE

18278       NIÑOFRANCO, IVY HAGUPIT

18279       NIÑOFRANCO, LYKA PALABRICA

18280       NIÑONUEVO, JACINTH GALLANO

18281       NO, JANICE GUEVARRA

18282       NOARIN, MARC KEVIN NOTARIO

18283       NOBIS, LYLE GALOY

18284       NOBLE, ALAN NAYAL

18285       NOBLE, REGINE JESSAMYN BADUA

18286       NOBLES, LOUISE MARIZ ANTOINETTE GUICO

18287       NOBLETA, VINCENT GETIAYON

18288       NOBLEZA, FRAMERLYN FRANCO

18289       NOBLEZA, ZAIRA OBINA

18290       NOCES, TRIXIA ALATIW

18291       NOCETE, DANTE NAVERA

18292       NOCHE, CECILLE DE LOS REYES

18293       NOCHE, JOHN LEMUEL JAVAREZ

18294       NOCHE, MA CLARISA CASTRO

18295       NOCHE, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN

18296       NOCHE, MARY RUTH ALVAREZ

18297       NOCHETE, JHONALLYN MENDOZA

18298       NOCILLO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL PAGCO

18299       NOCOM, JETHRO MACATUNO

18300       NODA, MARY ANN DIYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:368 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18301       NODADO, GIOVANNI VILLALON

18302       NODALO, JUAN CAMARINES

18303       NOE, IRENE ARCEÑO

18304       NOGADAS, MICHEL LUGNASAN

18305       NOGALES, IVY OBANER

18306       NOGRA, HARRY LUBGUBAN

18307       NOGUERRA, CARL KEVIN CORREGIDOR

18308       NOLASCO, BENITO JR VARGAS

18309       NOLASCO, CECILLE MAE DAMAOLAO

18310       NOLASCO, JERILISA LAPINID

18311       NOLASCO, KHRIST JOY SANTOS

18312       NOLASCO, PEARL ANNE MANALANSAN

18313       NOLASCO, RHECHARMIE HEREDERO

18314       NOLASCO, RLYN LAGRIA

18315       NOLIS, CHRISTIAN CARLO SHING

18316       NOLLA, RYAN CAMPOSANO

18317       NOLLEDO, CRISTIAN PAUL PANTONILLA

18318       NOLOS, RIA ADELINE CONCHA

18319       NOMA, MA KATHERINE MARIE PALOMO

18320       NOMBRE, EMELYN ARAÑEZ

18321       NOMBREDA, EVANGILYN GANANCIAL

18322       NOMBREFIA, JOHN HOWARD DEL ROSARIO

18323       NON, GENELYN COMISAS

18324       NON, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA NARON

18325       NONALES, JERAH CORTEZ

18326       NONAN, HANAH GRACE VILLANUEVA

18327       NONATO, JOURNALYN TRINIDAD

18328       NONATO, RICHARD FABRIGA

18329       NONES, KNICCOLE YSA PALABAY

18330       NONESA, ANA MARIE MAGLANQUE

18331       NONESA, MARISSA FERNANDEZ

18332       NONO, IMMANUEL SAAD

18333       NONOG, DAIZEYRELL DELA CRUZ

18334       NONSOL, ALVIN ARDALES

18335       NOOL, GERMYN ESPIRITU

18336       NOORA, TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE

18337       NOPALLA, JENELYN AUTENTICO

18338       NOQUERA, JEANETTE SOROLLA

18339       NORAN, LEONARDO JR NOSERALE

18340       NORBE, AGNES ESTEMADA

18341       NORCIO, ROSALINDA RONCALES

18342       NORE, REDUARD MACAUYAG

18343       NORICO, WENCIE DONASCO

18344       NOROMBABA, JULES CICERO HERMANO

18345       NOSOTROS, RACHEL MAGSISI

18346       NOVA, ROY TOLOSA

18347        NOVABOS, JEDDALYN RICO

18348       NOVAL, MARY GRACE VALENCIA

18349       NOVAL, RON RYAN ABAYAN

18350       NOVAL, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:369 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18351       NOVALES, ROSALIE ABREGANA

18352       NOVEDO, ROCKY JEY DELA CRUZ

18353       NOVELA, CLIFORD CONCEPCION

18354       NOVELA, LEA GERSALIA

18355       NOVENO, JAY GIBSON TAPIA

18356       NOVERAS, JENNIFER PANDELING

18357       NOYNAY, STANLEE PUERTAS

18358       NOZALEDA, BRYAN MALLILLIN

18359       NUAY, BEVERLY ALAP-AP

18360       NUAY, RENO FRANCISCO

18361       NUCUM, LYRA CASTRO

18362       NUCUM, MANUEL UBANI

18363       NUCUP, SONNY GUEVARRA

18364       NUDA, RUBY BUBAN

18365       NUDQUE, KENNETH MENDOZA

18366       NUECA, ROSE GEL ANDES

18367       NUELES, CARLOS JR VILLARE

18368      NUESTRO, IRENE ANNE BATUIGAS

18369       NUESTRO, JOSIEBEL SANCHEZ

18370       NUESTRO, RIZLA LITADA

18371       NUEVA, AILENE BORDEN

18372       NUEZ, HANNAH KASSANDRA OBRERO

18373       NUEZ, LOUIE II BOCAUTO

18374       NUEZ, MARY GRACE DOTE

18375       NUFABLE, MELARD MAGNA-ONG

18376       NUL, SHALIMAE OGATIZ

18377       NULUD, ALLEN JAN SUSI

18378       NUMOS, DIANNE GADIANO

18379       NUNAG, JUSTINE DANIEL DAVID

18380       NUQUI, MARIA VENUS FIGUEROA

18381       NUYAD, CATHERINE DIONGSON

18382       NUÑEZ, ALDWIN LUCERO

18383       NUÑEZ, ANNELYN LUMACAD

18384       NUÑEZ, CHRISIE CARYL MACABUHAY

18385       NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY DE LOS REYES

18386       NUÑEZ, DANIELLA CANALES

18387       NUÑEZ, GERSEY ANN KHEN PARAS

18388       NUÑEZ, JANET CASCO

18389       NUÑEZ, KITCH MICHELLE SABUERO

18390       NUÑEZ, LADYLYNN SALLAO

18391       NUÑEZ, LESLIE SILVANO

18392       NUÑEZ, LYKA SEMENIANO

18393       NUÑEZ, MICHAEL SUMALINOG

18394       NUÑEZ, NIÑA ELIZA FULGUERAS

18395       NUÑEZ, NIÑO NOEL SECOPITO

18396       NUÑEZ, ROSE LIZALY CASIMERO

18397       NUÑEZ, RUBELYN CHAVEZ

18398       OABEL, MARIA ELIZABETH DERADA

18399       OAGDAN, RUBEN LOVINO

18400       OAMIL, JENNY VIEVE MORCILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:370 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18401       OARGA, GRACE SAN MIGUEL

18402       OBA, ROSEMARIE CAPILITAN

18403       OBADO, JERALD ALCANTARA

18404       OBANDO, DANALYN LACANDULA

18405       OBANDO, MARVEN CAMPOS

18406       OBANO, ARMELYN SABAS

18407       OBAOB, ROGELIO JR QUIMADA

18408       OBAOB, RONELYNN UBUTA

18409       OBAR, MARIA VERONICA PANGILINAN

18410       OBATAY, SHIELA MAE ANDRADE

18411       OBAÑA, JOHN MICHAEL BARORO

18412       OBAÑA, MARK KELLEY BELTRAN

18413       OBDIN, HADASSAH GRACE DE GUZMAN

18414       OBEDOZA, JASMIN JOY DUMLAO

18415       OBEJAS, CHRISTIAN REY MONASTERIAL

18416       OBENITA, NONEDE BALDADO

18417       OBENZA, NEÑA GRACE DEBIL

18418       OBENZA, RIZABEL PILONGO

18419       OBENZA, SHARON NICOLETTE HIBAYA

18420       OBESO, LORAINE CENIA

18421       OBEÑA, RONAVIE AGUILAR

18422       OBIAS, ERRALYN BELZA

18423       OBIAS, JESSABEL PRADO

18424       OBIAS, NADYN MANCHETE

18425       OBIAS, SARAH JOY GARCHITORENA

18426       OBIASCA, HONORIO JR OLIVER

18427       OBIDA, LOURIE MARE PADILLO

18428       OBIDO, MANETTE ARANETA

18429       OBIDO, REOBIN ANDES

18430       OBIEDO, DANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ

18431       OBILLO, DONITA ROSE MANANGAN

18432       OBIO, MARY JOY ABULOG

18433       OBISPO, HANNA MARIE GOLIN

18434       OBISPO, JOAN CONENG

18435       OBISPO, KARLA ELLIESITA DELA CRUZ

18436       OBLIGACION, ZARAH MAE MALAGUEÑO

18437       OBLIGAR, RHAMYL BALAIROS

18438       OBLIMA, JANELLE DEL CAMPO

18439       OBMERGA, MARIA RO-ANN DE GUZMAN

18440       OBNAMIA, JULIE ANNE TOBIAS

18441       OBNIALA, JAYSON CUERDO

18442       OBNIALA, JEYNEJOY TORALDE

18443       OBOGNE, JONATHAN OLALO

18444       OBONG, VANNESA DAMAYO

18445       OBOZA, BASILIA DOQUILA

18446       OBRA, JENEMIE DACASIN

18447       OBRADOR, JALENE ENDRINAL

18448       OBREGON, AZAJAR YONSON

18449        OBRERO, ROSE ANN CERVANTES

18450       OBSIOMA, YRJIM MARY SUMANGYAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:371 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18451       OBTENCIA, DIANA ROSE ALEGARBES

18452       OCA, GENEVIEVE CATALAN

18453       OCAMPO, AILEEN DELA CRUZ

18454       OCAMPO, ALLEN BERNADETTE CO

18455       OCAMPO, ANISAH PAGALAMAN

18456       OCAMPO, BUTCH HERNANDO

18457       OCAMPO, CATHERINE JOY DENOY

18458       OCAMPO, CECILLE PORRAS

18459       OCAMPO, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ

18460       OCAMPO, CORLINA ALPINDO

18461       OCAMPO, DARREL MERENCIANO

18462       OCAMPO, DIANA MAE SUCLAN

18463       OCAMPO, EDWARD DIMACALI

18464       OCAMPO, GARWIN RARAMA

18465       OCAMPO, HELEN ALFARO

18466       OCAMPO, IAN CARLO DETERALA

18467       OCAMPO, JENNIFER GADO

18468       OCAMPO, KAEVIN DREW LLAGAS

18469       OCAMPO, KRISTINE JOY PADRIGO

18470       OCAMPO, LAURICE AVA LORENZO

18471       OCAMPO, LOVE JOY CAYANAN

18472       OCAMPO, LUZVIMINDA FLORES

18473       OCAMPO, MA FRANCESCA DE CASA

18474       OCAMPO, MARIANO JR BALITE

18475       OCAMPO, MARICRIS AUSTRIA

18476       OCAMPO, MARY JEAN SADIANG-ABAY

18477       OCAMPO, PEARL MARIE ALMONICAR

18478       OCAMPO, ROBERTO ESCOTO

18479       OCAMPO, RUBY SEÑAR

18480       OCAMPO, RUFFA FERNANDEZ

18481       OCAMPO, SOPHIA JEAN COLUMNA

18482       OCAMPO, SPICA ALBELDA

18483       OCAMPO, VERONICA LORENZO

18484       OCAMPOS, RIZA OCAY

18485       OCANA, JESSY RHEANNE FLORES

18486       OCAT, GERON ACIBRON

18487       OCAY, MARY GRACE TOBONGBANUA

18488       OCAÑA, HERNALDO PESINO

18489       OCAÑA, JEUDI ANNE DOLOR

18490       OCBIAN, MARK RONEL RAMOS

18491       OCBINA, JACKIELYN BAJO

18492       OCCEÑA, BABYLYN ASUELO

18493       OCCEÑA, KAREN BALANSAG

18494       OCCEÑOLA, AILEEN MAE YGAY

18495       OCDENARIA, MA JEODALYN MERCADO

18496       OCENA, CHRISTINE GAIL BULA

18497       OCFEMIA, CYNTHIA BUCANG

18498       OCFEMIA, MA LOURDES BALUYO

18499       OCHAGABIA, KHENT HANSEN CAMPILAN

18500       OCHAVEZ, ROSELYN DOCTOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:372 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18501       OCHEA, KAREN HOPE YTANG

18502       OCHEA, LEMY MICAROS

18503       OCHEA, LEO VILLANUEVA

18504       OCHIA, BERNARD UGDAMINA

18505       OCHIA, JONIÑA LEA JOSUE

18506       OCHIA, MELANIE MANLAPID

18507       OCHOCO, CHERRY ANNE NOBLE

18508       OCHOTORENA, ANNETTE OLIVEROS

18509       OCIER, QUEEN SHANE MARIE DINOPOL

18510      OCIO, ARTEMIO JR RAPIS

18511       OCLARIT, MAE SINO

18512       OCLARIT, MARIETTA GABE

18513       OCLARIT, ROBELYN AGCOL

18514       OCO, BENEDICK ABOGA

18515       OCON, CHRYZL JOY ALTAR

18516       OCON, NIÑOLITO NUERA

18517       OCONER, MARIA CHERIE LONGALONG

18518       OCSING, SHIELA MAE REGIDOR

18519       OCTA, AGNES AGAS

18520       OCTAL, CHARLIE MAY CUBILO

18521       OCTAVIANO, GENALYN PONCE

18522       OCTAVIO, APRIL CAÑON

18523       OCULAM, CATHELYN TAN

18524       OCUMEN, RODILIZA TUMAOB

18525       OCZON, BEDELYN MADELO

18526       ODANG-GA, NIDA TILIDEN

18527       ODANI, ADOLF OCHEA

18528       ODI, KAREN ROSE TOLEDO

18529       ODIAMAN, JASMIN JOY DELFIN

18530       ODINA, ROXANE DURAY

18531       ODIO, SALVE ROSE TASHA ROBIS

18532       ODIVER, CARLIE-JEAN NACOR

18533       ODLUS, CHRISTINE DIATEN

18534       ODONZO, MELCHOR ADORNADO

18535       ODRON, ERIKA VIEN TANI

18536       ODRUNIA, JACQUILINE INTREPIDO

18537       ODTOHAN, MARIA FEDILEZ BETASA

18538       ODTOJAN, RODEL TESADA

18539      ODUYAN, LINIE AMUDO

18540       OFENDOREYES, FRANCIS IAN LUSAY

18541       OFFICIAL, ANA KATRINA LU

18542       OFIANA, MARIA RHEA BALLANO

18543       OFIANA, WILMA BALLANO

18544       OFICIAL, RICHELLE DIANNE MANINGDING

18545       OFIEZA, JAMINE TAÑAG

18546       OFILAN, ETHER VISTAR

18547       OFIMA, MARJORY FRANCISCO

18548       OFLARIA, REYNILYN CALUCIN

18549       OFREDO, MADHELLE TAJORES

18550       OFTANA, E-JAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:373 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18551       OFTANA, LEOVIE ANN ABALLA

18552       OGABANG, THERESA LOU MENDOZA

18553       OGALISCO, MARY EMMACULATE MACAPIL

18554       OGANA, MARGIE QUIJANO

18555       OGANO, PAULINE BERMUDEZ

18556       OGATIA, MARK VAL ORPILLA

18557       OGATIS, JANRY PAGUNTALAN

18558       OGATIS, NATASHA NELSKIE ATESORA

18559       OGAYCO, REGIE IGNACIO

18560       OGENA, MELODY UCHI

18561       OGERIO, KATRINA GAIL FIGUEROA

18562       OGNITA, HERBERT JR CLEDERA

18563       OGSOMER, DARYL REALES

18564       OGUES, MINDA POL-OC

18565       OH, ENRIQUETA COMBONG

18566       OIGA, KRISTAL RYL NILO

18567       OJAS, LESHEL REGIDOR

18568       OJEDA, EUFRONIA ANTAZO

18569       OJEDA, JOHN ARIES CARMONA

18570       OJEDA, JOSELYN ANTONI

18571       OJEDA, TANJERINE NIPAYA

18572      OJEÑAR, JAN PAOLA VILLAREAL

18573       OJO, ARTEMIO JR CORRAL

18574       OJOYLAN, JOY GAVILAGA

18575       OKIT, KIM CHARIES LOGRONIO

18576       OLA, MARNIVEL IDJAO

18577       OLA, RUS-LYN JUNE CORTUNA

18578       OLACO, MARIEL HANDAYAN

18579       OLAGUER, CRYSTAL QUILOS

18580       OLALDE, JENNEFER ACEDO

18581       OLARIO, LASALETTE MENDEZ

18582       OLARITA, MARY JOY CLAUDINE AMISTOSO

18583       OLARTE, CHRISTIAN ELLIE MAGNO

18584       OLARTE, GERALDINE ABLAO

18585       OLARVE, MARY JEAN VELASCO

18586       OLASO, JERALD GUADAMOR

18587       OLASO, MARK ANTHONY HABAL

18588       OLATA, CHARISSE AMOR BRONDA

18589       OLAVIDES, JOSEPHINE VALENCIANO

18590       OLAW, JOMEL MONTIL

18591       OLAYA, MARK STEPHENE CAOAYAN

18592       OLAYA, MARY GRACE PACUPAC

18593       OLAYBAL, RANYLENE ORANG

18594       OLAYES, JAYSON OFRACIO

18595       OLAYON, JODIE CLIMACO

18596       OLAYVAR, MAYCHELLE AVILA

18597       OLAYVAR, PIA BITUIN

18598       OLAZO, GIBSON JORDAN

18599       OLAZO, MARVIN OBUSAN

18600       OLAÑO, ANNALYN IBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:374 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18601       OLBINADO, DHEXIE PADILLA

18602       OLBUDA, JASMIN ASILO

18603       OLEGARIO, WEZLEE GIGANTE

18604       OLERMO, HANNA GRACE CORILLA

18605        OLETIN, CARL IVANS PAVERICIO

18606       OLFATO, ABEGAIL ANDAL

18607       OLHON, FAMILA JUMAWAN

18608       OLIAMOT, JUNEBEL CARAO

18609       OLIB, JOHN BENEDICK GANDIA

18610       OLIDANA, YOLANDA LABISTE

18611       OLIDOR, JUDY ANN DILIDILI

18612       OLIGANGA, KRISTEL JOY DACIO

18613       OLIGO, APRIL ACOSTA

18614       OLIGO, PINKY ROSE AJEGA

18615       OLILANG, JIMMELLEE ELLEN PAROHINOG

18616       OLIMPO, BERNADETTE MANCERA

18617        OLINAN, JEANVERLY NACARIO

18618       OLING, MARIA DONNA CELESTI CANILLAS

18619       OLINO, EMELY SABALLA

18620       OLIPENDO, GRACE AMOR CABAL

18621       OLIQUINO, GERALDIN BORROMEO

18622       OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA

18623       OLIRAN, EMERALD ZAFRA

18624       OLIS, KATHLEEN JANE SAMILLANO

18625       OLIS, LEANNA MARIE FRANCISCO

18626       OLISA, MARIA JOYCE SANCHEZ

18627       OLITOQUIT, CATHERINE DE ALDAY

18628       OLITOQUIT, GRACE TRINIDAD

18629       OLITOQUIT, LUISA ROSARIO MAE VILLANUEVA

18630       OLITOQUIT, MA TERESA VARGAS

18631       OLIVA, ANNA KRISZELLE CORDETA

18632       OLIVA, JANICE PELONES

18633       OLIVA, PAULOS EMERSON BELARMINO

18634       OLIVA, ZENRIC LYNDON IBARONDO

18635       OLIVAR, ESTREL EMPRESE

18636       OLIVAR, GUINEE YUAG

18637       OLIVAR, JOSHUA FLORES

18638       OLIVAR, LENIE DE LA CRUZ

18639       OLIVAR, NEIL ANTHONY REQUILME

18640       OLIVAR, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON

18641       OLIVER, CYRENE NALLATAN

18642       OLIVER, JILL PADERNAL

18643       OLIVER, MARIL BERNADETH HEYASA

18644       OLIVERA, ELAINE OMALE

18645       OLIVEREZ, CZARAH MAE PATRICIO

18646       OLIVEROS, EMMALYN ALAMANI

18647       OLIVEROS, JOSEFIN NEALEGA

18648       OLIVEROS, JULIESE CERISE MAURICIO

18649       OLIVEROS, MA SHIELA RAMOS

18650       OLIVEROS, MANUEL IGNACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:375 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18651       OLIVEROS, RAYMART VALDERRAMA

18652       OLIVEROS, SUGAR TIMBERLY ROSE JUMAMOY

18653       OLIVEROS, WENCESLAO JR VILLAMIN

18654       OLLERO, AIVY CAMARAO

18655       OLMEDO, RONAROSE PIAGODA

18656       OLOHOY, HECTOR SEVILLA

18657       OLONAN, ALLEN DALE VASQUEZ

18658       OLONAN, CENLY ALCANTARA

18659       OLONAN, FRANCIS JAY OLALO

18660       OLORAZA, JELORD BAGWINGAN

18661       OLOROSISIMO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ

18662       OLOROSO, JOHN PAUL ANCHETA

18663       OLOSAN, LORNA KADCHAO

18664       OLVIDA, JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ

18665       OLYMPIADA, ALVIN ORUGA

18666       OMABTANG, MARRY JANE MARZAN

18667       OMABTANG, TINA LYN MANUEL

18668       OMAGAP, PAULINE JOYCE PALANOG

18669       OMAGTANG, MARY JEAN GARCIA

18670       OMALDE, NOELLE FENELLA APUSAGA

18671       OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE KRISTINA MONTECLARO

18672       OMAMALIN, VIDA SANTOS

18673       OMANDAC, ALLEN JANE UMITEN

18674       OMANDAC, JO-ED HIJARA

18675       OMANDAM, KIMBERLY ANN JULVITA

18676       OMANDAM, NILPHA GRACE DIORESMA

18677       OMANIA, JEMIMAH GUEVARRA

18678       OMAPAY, MARIA BEBE JEAN TAPALES

18679       OMAR, NABEEHA MUA

18680       OMAWAS, JEANMARIEDES APES

18681       OMAÑA, CHRISTOPHER PREGUNTA

18682       OMAÑA, MANYDITH SACAYAN

18683       OMAÑA, ROY RHUBEE JONES YACAS

18684       OMBAO, BERNADETH TORTOSA

18685       OMBID, JOSIE MAE SULLA

18686       OMBINA, MARIA RHODA CANDIDO

18687       OMBRESO, RUTH SHIELD PARBA

18688       OMEGA, KRISTINE MAE CALSADA

18689       OMEHANG, JEP GUIWAN

18690       OMEREZ, LETTY BATONGHINOG

18691       OMILDA, GENEVIEVE PADUL

18692       OMING, KAREN CALIPAYAN

18693       OMISOL, XELA MAY BAUTISTA

18694       OMISON, SUSETTE ALVARADO

18695       OMNES, NORMALYN SACUPASO

18696        OMONES, ANGELICUM REYES

18697       OMPONG, ILIEN LUMIGUID

18698       ONAVIA, APRILYN GAYANILO

18699       ONDES, NORBERT PINOY

18700       ONDOC, FELIPA LUMANGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:376 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18701       ONDOY, APPLE MAE MAATA

18702       ONDOY, TRISHA KHAY TANDOY

18703       ONES, MARK KENNETH AVENGOZA

18704       ONEZ, MARK JOHN MALINAO

18705       ONG, JOAN MAE DIALA

18706       ONG, JOSE CARLOS ESTOR

18707       ONG, JOVELYN UY

18708       ONG, LARA MARIE DUNGO

18709       ONG, MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ

18710       ONG, MARIA DESTINY DAIRO

18711       ONG, REAH BONGCAS

18712       ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA

18713       ONG, STEFHANIE KAYE MALLARI

18714       ONGCOY, RAZIL AYA

18715       ONGGAO, HANNAH FAYE ALTAMERA

18716       ONGKEKO, JAMILAH HOPE OPINIANO

18717       ONGLEO, JENNY VIE TEMEÑA

18718       ONGOCO, AREEYA AMOR DEQUILLO

18719       ONGONION, KRISTINE JOY SOLA

18720       ONGOS, ED GLASER PRISCO

18721       ONGSANSOY, KARLO JONAS TAÑEDO

18722       ONGUE, HAZELYN GRACE MENIL

18723       ONGUE, MILUNA DELA CRUZ

18724       ONITA, NEVALEN MIOMIO

18725       ONSING, RESSA MAE BATAYULA

18726       ONTAL, JEAN CRISTINE VILLANUEVA

18727       ONTIMARA, MARJORIE RICADEL NOTARTE

18728       ONTIMARE, CLAIRE JOY MONTIBON

18729       ONTONG, LORENA MASARAL

18730       ONTUA, DHORHEENE JEANE BALLOS

18731       ONZA, RACHEL ESTRADA

18732       OPACO, CARMINA PONGAN

18733       OPALLA, ELFIE MAE CEMPRON

18734       OPAO, ALJEANITH EVORA

18735       OPAÑO, CHRISTELLE BISMANOS

18736       OPERARIO, ALJON CAINTO

18737       OPERIANO, JEFRY ALIPIOSA

18738       OPERIO, DAISY JANE

18739       OPERIO, JUVIE MANGINSAY

18740       OPEÑA, MICHAEL CASABUENA

18741       OPINA, RAZELLE IVEE APORDO

18742       OPLE, JAY GARCIA

18743       OPLE, LORRIELYN BUENO

18744       OPLE, ROSALINO JR ALAMIS

18745       OPO, STEPHANIE LYN BASIGA

18746       OPOLENCIA, JULIE MAE OBALDE

18747       OPOLENTISIMA, JOY LLORONG

18748       OPOLENTO, WISHANE CORONEL

18749       OPONG, SHARMINE PLAZA

18750       OPORTO, MELISSA VARIACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:377 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18751       OPRIN, LORENZ SIMBORIO

18752       OPULENCIA, CARMELA BASA

18753       ORA, JUSTINE BAGUINCO

18754       ORACA, JASON AGONDEZ

18755       ORACA, METCHELLE ANN VISTAL

18756       ORACION, JOVELYN FABROA

18757       ORACOY, KAREN MAE DORIG

18758       ORAG, RAYNIZA MAE DULFO

18759       ORALIZA, JEFFREY GONZAGA

18760       ORALIZA, REINER SOLERIA

18761       ORANE, YENA JEANA LUCINDO

18762       ORANIO, SHERWIN DERAMAS

18763       ORANTE, DHALIA ROMENA REANO

18764       ORAP-ORAP, MELANIE LUGA

18765       ORASA, ERWIN DE LIMA

18766       ORATE, KEVIN BREN VALDEZ

18767       ORAY, FAMELA JEE BARDINAS

18768       ORAY, MARISSA EROISA

18769       ORAYE, GEELYN PAYCANA

18770      ORAYE, JEAM LYN GONZALES

18771       ORBASE, ROBERT PELICANO

18772       ORBETA, DINA FUENTES

18773       ORBETA, MARIAN CELESTE SANTILLAN

18774        ORBISTA, SARDONYX MACAS

18775       ORBITA, IHRINE MONDEJAR

18776       ORBIZO, WILMARIE CELESTINO

18777       ORBON, HERBERT LEO JR MONTE

18778      ORBUDA, JOHNRIN RAFF AGOR

18779       ORCA, MARCELLA INEZ GUZMAN

18780       ORCALES, MARGIE SARTIN

18781       ORCIO, LARRY MANDEA

18782       ORCULLO, ARJANE CAHILIG

18783       ORCULLO, RIGENE BOLINGUIT

18784       ORDA, ELAINE GUTIERREZ

18785       ORDAN, FLORDELIZ

18786       ORDANEL, MELANIE PACLEBA

18787       ORDANIZA, AMY FAITH LOQUERE

18788       ORDAS, ROMELYN VALENZUELA

18789       ORDENES, HELEN CALAGUAS

18790       ORDINARIO, BEVERLY MARQUEZ

18791       ORDINARIO, EDERLINE AGNOTE

18792       ORDINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL LEDDA

18793       ORDINARIO, MERRY JOY BANSALI

18794       ORDIZ, JOEMAR SABANGAN

18795       ORDIZ, JULIE ANN DE LA UMBRIA

18796       ORDONIO, MARICRIS GAMBA

18797       ORDOVEZA, DAVID CHRISTIAN ESCOTO

18798       ORDOÑA, DIONY ABALOS

18799       ORDOÑEZ, CHERRY ANN DE LEON

18800       ORDOÑEZ, CHRISTELLE AREEYA LUCIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:378 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18801       ORDOÑEZ, MARIVIC MONJE

18802       ORDOÑEZ, ROXANNE ALCAIDE

18803       ORDOÑO, ROY KENETH REYES

18804       ORDUÑA, MAYDELYN SORIANO

18805       OREHUELA, ANDY BANOGON

18806       OREJOLA, JAYVEE PLOMANTES

18807       ORENA, JERWIN NADAL

18808       ORENCIA, AGNES GRACE MAGBUAL

18809       ORENCIO, JESSEL-ANN SABADO

18810       ORENDAY, MARIFE IPORAC

18811       ORENSE, MARIA ELOISA OBLINO

18812       ORENSE, RANDY LANKIN

18813       ORENSE, SHERYL MAGANO

18814       OREO, GLAIZA SABULAO

18815       ORETA, MARIA CHARISSE DAYAPAN

18816       OREVADO, JONELYN SAMILLANO

18817       OREÑA, JIMMY MARTINEZ

18818       ORGANISTA, IVY REYES

18819       ORGE, CELESTE ANONAS

18820       ORIA, ABBYGAIL YANGUAS

18821       ORIAL, MARY GRACE LIWAG

18822       ORIASEL, RENELYN PALAD

18823        ORIBELLO, CARLO PADILLA

18824       ORIBELLO, ROWENA ESTAL

18825       ORIBIANA, ARJAY ARANDELA

18826       ORIENTE, SALLY TOMOL

18827       ORIENZA, MARLON CAGABI

18828       ORIESGA, JOEL PEPITO

18829       ORIG, ARMANDO JR DE CASTRO

18830       ORIGENES, IVANA DESCALLAR

18831       ORILA, MA THERESA LEONINO

18832       ORILLA, LINDY ROSE MANAIT

18833       ORILLAN, RHODALYN VIDAYA

18834       ORILLANEDA, LEA ROSE MONTERO

18835       ORILLO, LOU JEAN PORMENTO

18836       ORINE, ALVIN IBAY

18837       ORINES, ESTELA GONZALES

18838       ORINES, MARY ANN LENIE TADIWAN

18839       ORIOL, JENET

18840       ORIOL, MA CATHY HIGUM

18841       ORIOLA, RHACHEL ANN DEL CASTILLO

18842       ORIOQUE, CLARISA MATABARAN

18843       ORIOQUE, ROVIEBEL

18844       ORIS, CARMENA BENITEZ

18845       ORIT, VENUS MARIANO

18846       ORLANDA, ERVIN CELZO

18847       ORLANDA, PEPITO JR ANDRES

18848       ORLINA, ANTONIO JR ALDAVE

18849       ORLINA, EVANGELINE VILLANUEVA

18850       ORMA, JOANN ANTIPATIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:379 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18851       ORMENITA, LOVEJOY ESMAEL

18852       ORMILLA, R-JAY BAQUIRAN

18853       ORNIDO, VIRGIE CALUNGSOD

18854       ORNOS, KENETH BICALDO

18855       ORO, MA RIZA MACAHINDOG

18856       ORO, RENALYN VALE

18857       OROCIO, AL JEROME BLANCO

18858       OROG, LOTIS LABADAN

18859       OROLA, MARIEL LAS

18860       OROLA, MELODY URDAS

18861       OROLA, MERRILEE MUÑOZ

18862       OROLFO, CHARIZ PANTOJA

18863       OROLFO, JULIETA REBANCOS

18864       OROLFO, ROAN JOY BELLEZA

18865       ORONAN, ROSALIE SANICO

18866       ORONCE, ANGELA TULOD

18867       ORONCE, JAMYR LAGMAN

18868       ORONCILLO, BETHSAIDA YU

18869        ORONG, JENNY RELAMPAGOS

18870       ORONOS, REUFFA GADEN

18871       OROPESA, NALUIN JR MONTAÑEZ

18872       OROSCO, PIAMAE ABEL

18873       OROT, APRIL ROSE ESTER BADOY

18874       OROZCO, HANNAH MENESES

18875       OROZCO, JOURJINE ANGELA MIRANDA

18876       OROZCO, JOVITO EUGENIO FERRER

18877      OROZCO, MERVIN NEIL TAMAYO

18878       OROZCO, RENELYN HUAB

18879       ORPANO, CHRISLYNNE PATIÑO

18880       ORPHIANO, MYLIN KAMATOY

18881       ORPIANA, BIANCA FAY LORETIZO

18882       ORPILLA, CRISTINA ANTOLIN

18883       ORPILLA, D-JAY ESLAVA

18884       ORPILLA, GILMAR CABACUNGAN

18885       ORPILLA, JESMHER JOY CABUANG

18886       ORQUE, JOHN ORLY CAÑEDO

18887       ORQUIA, CHRISTINE MAE

18888       ORQUIA, MARK LEO ERFE

18889       ORQUINA, RHEA MORALES

18890       ORRO, ROMERSON CASTRO

18891       ORSAL, ELGIE TADLIP

18892       ORSOLINO, MARIANIE MERCADER

18893       ORSOLON, MARY ANGELIE TALANAS

18894       ORTALEZA, ABRAHAM JR RATIVO

18895       ORTALIZ, JONA MABAYAG

18896       ORTANIZA, KRISEL

18897       ORTEGA, ABIGAIL GACES

18898       ORTEGA, AICA CONCHA

18899       ORTEGA, BERNADETTE ROPELOS

18900       ORTEGA, HAZEL LANGOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:380 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18901       ORTEGA, JEANLY VELASCO

18902        ORTEGA, JEFFREY CABILI

18903       ORTEGA, JUDY ANN RICO

18904       ORTEGA, KATE CAMPANO

18905       ORTEGA, MARISSA CANDELARIA FORTUNA

18906      ORTEGA, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA

18907       ORTEGA, MARY JOYCEE NIEVA

18908       ORTEGA, NEIZEL MARIE SOTOMAYOR

18909       ORTEGA, ROVELYN DOJOLES

18910       ORTEZA, GALLILEA NAVARRO

18911       ORTEZA, MISHELLE CHAN

18912       ORTICIO, MANEL CAJANDAB

18913       ORTINEZ, GALO TAGALOG

18914       ORTIZ, ALBERTO GUMABAY

18915       ORTIZ, ALTHEA BARCELONA

18916       ORTIZ, BENJIE ANDA

18917       ORTIZ, CRISTY CYRIL BACONG

18918       ORTIZ, DANICA LYRA SERQUINA

18919       ORTIZ, JADE ALARCON

18920       ORTIZ, JAYSON CABANILLA

18921       ORTIZ, JOAHANA BALENARIO

18922       ORTIZ, MABELLE GONZALES

18923       ORTIZ, MARICEL SORIANO

18924       ORTIZ, MICHELLE SALIMBAHON

18925       ORTIZ, NESTE TEMPLA

18926       ORTIZ, NOVIE BIASONG

18927       ORTIZ, PRINCESS SARAH MAE GAMIT

18928       ORTIZ, SANRA BAHIA

18929       ORTIZ, SARAMAE JANE PALER

18930       ORTIZ, SHERYL GENERAL

18931       ORTIZ, VON BISMARCK FELIPE

18932       ORTIZ, WAMCEE JOY CUEVAS

18933       ORTIZ, YUICHI FUNDAL

18934       ORTIZO, JESSA MAE DESTAJO

18935       ORTUA, EDNANILYN PANTIA

18936       ORZALES, LOUVANNE JESSA DE LARA

18937       ORZAME, VIRLOU CALIWAG

18938       OSANA, AICY CRISOSTOMO

18939       OSANO, AMELYN MOLINA

18940       OSDON, CHRIS ABALOYAN

18941       OSEA, ALEXIN RAMIREZ

18942       OSERA, REINALYN ALMORO

18943       OSEÑA, VANESSA ANA BONIFACIO

18944       OSIA, REALYN NISOLA

18945       OSIAS, BEN FRANCIS ALICAYA

18946       OSILLA, ROXANNE QUINTO

18947       OSINSAO, CONNIE JEAN

18948       OSIO, JONEL CANTA

18949       OSITA, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR

18950       OSMILLO, EUFRONIO JR SUNGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:381 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

18951       OSNGAO, NORIEBELLE DANGLIPEN

18952       OSORIO, ALEXIS RAÑOA

18953       OSORIO, CRISTINA DIANA

18954       OSORIO, JUDY MAE TERNIDA

18955       OSORIO, MARECHU LOAYON

18956       OSORIO, WILMA JENNICA VALERA

18957       OSOYA, SALLY ROSE HAYA

18958       OSTAN, MARYLOYD BATILES

18959       OSTING, MONETTE SACPA

18960       OSUNA, KRIZELLE AUBREY NICOR

18961       OSUNERO, KAYE ANN MILLARES

18962       OSUNERO, TARRA NAMIT

18963       OSUYOS, CHONALLY LEGAJE

18964       OTADOY, GERALDINE URSONAL

18965       OTADOY, LLOYD GREGOR ANGAN

18966       OTARES, CARENE NORTE

18967       OTARES, MARGIE RICARTE

18968       OTAYDE, JELLY ROSE BAJAO

18969       OTCHENGCO, MARIA THERESA CORTEZ

18970       OTEDA, MA RIOVIAN RODRIGUEZ

18971       OTIECO, MICHAEL JOHN PALOMARES

18972       OTINGUEY, MAYCHELLE BATIANO

18973       OTOD, VICENTE GARFERIO

18974       OTOM, SHERYL MAE QUINTO

18975       OTTO, KATE BUNTOYAN

18976       OWERTA, JENEROSE CAÑETE

18977       OXALES, SHIELA MALANO

18978       OYAGON, ROSELYN AMORA

18979       OYANGOREN, WILSON GALEOS

18980       OYANGORIN, FERNANDO NIRI

18981       OYAO, FRANCIS RAY PASTURAN

18982       OYARDO, FRANCIS LOUIE SAMIA

18983       OYSON, CHERRY ROSE LUISEN

18984      OZAETA, DOLL AMOR RAGODON

18985       OZAETA, REYZIE DETICIO

18986       OZAR, ADELAFLOR FABELLA

18987       OZARAGA, JESSIE MADRIO

18988       OÑA, MICHELLE ANNE BARUNDIA

18989       OÑATE, ALFA JOY CUMILANG

18990       OÑATE, DENNISE MARIE LUIS

18991       OÑATE, HARRY BOY CAYA

18992       OÑATE, MARY ANN CACHUELA

18993       OÑEDO, CYNTHIA PRIOL

18994       OÑEDO, KAREN MOLO

18995       PAANOD, LORNA VALENTIN

18996       PAAT, MARILOU FERRER

18997       PAAZ, LYDIO JR TRILLANES

18998       PAAÑO, RONN MICHAEL OPEÑA

18999       PABALAN, MICHAEL BALA

19000       PABALAY, REMAR IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:382 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19001       PABALE, JANEZY MISOLES

19002       PABAS, CARYL LASUTAN

19003       PABELLANO, JANELA MARIE FALLER

19004       PABELLANO, JOANE CABUYAO

19005      PABIA, CHRISTIAN ORTIL

19006       PABIA, DARIOUS FUNCHICA

19007       PABICO, MARY ANN GARCIA

19008       PABICO, RENZ KRISTIAN TOBIAS

19009       PABILLAR, DANGEL ANN VALLADOR

19010       PABILLARAN, NELLY RELOSA

19011       PABILLO, MARICON ESLAFOR

19012       PABILLON, MARIA SHIERA TOBIAS

19013      PABILONIA, KENNETH GALLARDO

19014       PABITON, NOELLE CHERIE FLORENTIN

19015       PABLE, ARCHEMEDES JR ABARIDO

19016       PABLE, JESSIE REY

19017       PABLEO, MARIA SHAHANIE LYN CAMAD

19018       PABLICO, ELLENIEL JOY OXALES

19019       PABLICO, PERFECTO JR TACPAL

19020       PABLICO, SHANE GARCIA

19021       PABLO, ALIMIE MADANLO

19022       PABLO, ARNIE JR LUMPAY

19023       PABLO, JANICE MARGALLO

19024       PABLO, JEROME MALILA

19025      PABLO, MARNEE ROZUL

19026       PABLO, MARRY CHRIST PABLO

19027       PABLO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL

19028       PABLO, MICHAEL BRIX PASCO

19029       PABLO, RENALYN DELA CRUZ

19030       PABRICIO, PAULINE JOY CARINGAL

19031       PABRO, JONEL GALLOT

19032       PABUALAN, DARYL JANE HALASAN

19033       PABUAYA, MERS MHIL DE GRACIA

19034       PABULAYAN, IRENIE CLEOPE

19035       PABUSTAN, CHARLES MICO POLICARPIO

19036       PABUSTAN, LEO DAYANDAYAN

19037       PABUSTAN, OFELIA ORTEGA

19038       PACAL, JONA LLANTADA

19039       PACAL, ROCHELLE CANTOJA

19040       PACALA, FRANK ANGELO ABAYOG

19041       PACALDO, ANGELYNE AMPIS

19042       PACALDO, ROSALYN SANCHEZ

19043       PACALIOGA, JONI CLEO OÑATE

19044       PACALIOGA, PRECIOUS JUNEIGHT ABAPO

19045       PACAMALAN, JENNIFER OMANDAM

19046       PACAMALAN, LIZA FE ABAN

19047       PACAMARA, SARAH JAYNE NUÑEZ

19048       PACAO, RHEALYN BERMILLO

19049       PACAPAC, JOSEPHINE FRANCO

19050       PACARAT, JUNELYN BASADRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:383 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19051       PACARDO, JOY CLARENCE CASAMAYOR

19052       PACATANG, RICARDO REBECCA

19053       PACAYRA, JEFFREY ALVARADO

19054       PACAÑA, JUNE MARIE GEMAO

19055       PACAÑA, RICHEL GUZMAN

19056       PACAÑOT, RUVELYN JOY SADJE

19057       PACCIAL, GLORIA LOPEZ

19058       PACHECO, BENEDICT LUIGI LITIMCO

19059       PACHECO, GABRIEL LOZANO

19060       PACHECO, JEL EVON SANDOVAL

19061       PACHECO, MARK VALDEZ

19062       PACHECO, PATRICK JOMAR GAPUZ

19063       PACHECO, ZAIRYL LEN CABAÑERO

19064       PACHEJO, JOSE MARVIN PALOMO

19065       PACHES, EDEN GEASIN

19066       PACHES, MARYCRIS GUMISAD

19067       PACHICA, JENNY BABE BERIOSO

19068       PACIA, FERDINAND VIRAY

19069       PACIA, JOEY CUNANAN

19070       PACIA, VALERY ANN GEQUILLANA

19071       PACIBE, JULIE ANNE BULAWAN

19072       PACIENCIA, MA JESSA ANNA CORREGIDOR

19073       PACIENTE, EMELENE CAPACIO

19074       PACIFICO, MARRAH JIMENEZ

19075       PACINOS, MARC KIEL CABALSA

19076       PACIO, LYMA NUPAYA

19077       PACIO, PEEJAY FABON

19078       PACIS, DARWIN VALLESPIN

19079       PACIS, MARY AISSELLE CHAN

19080       PACITENG, PRIMA LUDAES

19081       PACLAR, JET HOKIN

19082       PACLAWNA, JOY EGE

19083       PACLAY, JENIFERLYN BAG-AY

19084       PACLE, PRINCESS MAE SARMIENTO

19085       PACLEB, MARIAN DE GUZMAN

19086       PACLEB, ROBERT SUMALNAP

19087       PACLEJAN, RESELL DESCUATAN

19088       PACLIBAR, JEAN FAMINDALAN

19089       PACLIBAR, PLUMBY ADELAINE MATABARAN

19090       PACLIBAR, SHIELA LEDESMA

19091       PACLING, DONA FLOR CULIAO

19092       PACOBILANGNAN, JURJIE PASUMALA

19093       PACOBILANGNAN, LORENDA ENTILA

19094       PACOMO, JANET LINAO

19095       PACON, GYPSIE ANN CAROLINO

19096       PACONDO, IMEE DAGOOC

19097       PACOT, ROSEFILDA AGUPITA

19098       PACQUIAO, MERLINDA ARSOLON

19099       PACTO, MARY LALAINNE QUINLOG

19100       PACUBAT, RONEL TERANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:384 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19101       PACULABA, ANALOU GERADILA

19102       PACULANANG, ELWIN DANONG

19103       PACULANANG, INGRID HERNAN

19104       PACULANANG, MICHELLE ALESNA

19105       PACULBA, JAYME ARCILLAS

19106       PACUN, MARIVIC LIWANAG

19107       PACUNLA, DAHLIA DONATOS

19108       PACUNLA, GERYLYN SUAYBAGUIO

19109       PACUÑO, RALPH LAWRENCE PAJO

19110       PACYA, ROBERTO JR SERAFICA

19111       PACYOD, BABY ROSE CHAGUNA

19112       PADALLA, DIANA LUZ UYOD

19113       PADAR, IVAN CUABO

19114       PADAY, APPLE GAY PRUDENTE

19115       PADAYAO, JOEBOY JOLE

19116       PADAYAO, JOY ANNE ELENZANO

19117       PADAYAO, LLOYD OCAYA

19118      PADAYAO, VANESSA

19119       PADAYHAG, GERALDINE DACERA

19120       PADAYHAG, MARITESS VENDER

19121       PADAYHAG, MELITA AGEAS

19122       PADAYHAG, ZHARELL HOPE MIRAFLOR

19123       PADDAYUMAN, EMILY CAMARAO

19124       PADDAYUMAN, REX VIERNES

19125       PADEN, MARIEL DELATOR

19126       PADEO, SUMMER GAIL CALISEN

19127       PADER, ANGELA PADILLA

19128       PADERES, CHARMAE CIERVO

19129       PADERES, JESIERIC HERNANDEZ

19130       PADERES, KRISTINE SHEENA AGABAS

19131       PADERES, MA NORILENE LAPIZAR

19132       PADEREZ, ANGELICA JASMIN SAMSON

19133       PADERNAL, AILYN CERMINO

19134      PADERNAL, ALMA MAY MAGDAEL

19135       PADERNAL, KYLE VELARDE

19136       PADERNAL, MARK JAYSON VELARDE

19137       PADERNAL, NEVA JEAN HUALDE

19138        PADERNILLA, MARIA SALOME ARANA

19139       PADERNILLA, SARAH JEAN SAMPAYAN

19140       PADERO, GLADYS ARIANNE DIOLA

19141       PADEROGO, SALOME DAGSA

19142       PADILLA, AILYN VILLA

19143       PADILLA, ARIEN AQUINO

19144       PADILLA, CHADELLE HAMOY

19145       PADILLA, CHERYL BERONDO

19146        PADILLA, CRISTINE MAE OLIVEROS

19147       PADILLA, EMELITA MAGLALANG

19148       PADILLA, ERICKA MARIE PATDO

19149       PADILLA, EZERMAINE PADON

19150       PADILLA, JAYSON GAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:385 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

19151       PADILLA, JOEPET PADRIGO

19152       PADILLA, KATHLYN JEN AMACA

19153       PADILLA, LOUELA CATHRINA NATIVIDAD

19154       PADILLA, LOVELY ANN ARCA

19155       PADILLA, LYLA DOROTHY ARIADO

19156       PADILLA, PEARL ANN GOMEZ

19157       PADILLA, SHARLENE FACTURAN

19158       PADILLA, ZENDY MAE STEPHANIE GAMBOA

19159       PADILLO, HONEY LYN SAYTA

19160       PADILLO, MARCELO MACALINAO

19161       PADILLO, RUCHELLA DAVID

19162        PADILLON, MARY GRACE ROQUE

19163       PADIN, PERCY MANTIZA

19164       PADINIT, ROMELFA BABARAN

19165       PADIOS, LYNNLY HOPE BARRERA

19166      PADIOS, REGINA CAYETANO

19167       PADIOS, SHEEN ANN MARIE AGUILAR

19168       PADO, ANGELLI YAGO

19169       PADOHINOG, ZENNY CHIVA

19170       PADRE, APRILE LLONA

19171       PADREQUEL, ROMNICK BERNAL

19172       PADRON, ABBYGAIL JIMENEZ

19173       PADRON, JUNE MARIE REMOROZA

19174       PADRON, VINCENT ANOBA

19175       PADRONES, DYAN LUNA

19176       PADUA, CLARISSE LIM

19177       PADUA, DAISY LYN RIMANDO

19178       PADUA, DARRYLL ALDRIN TADIOS

19179       PADUA, DONA JOY AFRICA

19180       PADUA, JANN ANDRE HERNANDEZ

19181       PADUA, LADY MAR VILLANOS

19182       PADUA, MARIA TERESA BERGATIN

19183       PADUA, NATI-ROSE SABERON

19184       PADUA, TRANQUILINO JR FLORES

19185       PADUGAR, AUREA ROSE MERCADO

19186       PADULLO, ROBIN MONTES

19187       PADULLON, CARLO MAR OPRIN

19188       PAEL, JEFFERSON ALTAMERO

19189       PAET, ANABEL RAQUIPO

19190       PAEZ, JOYCE BAYAONA

19191       PAG-ONG, ARIEL CABALES

19192       PAGADOR, MARITES LAROCO

19193       PAGADUAN, BABY DAINA OLIMON

19194       PAGADUAN, EILEEN MORADA

19195       PAGADUAN, JENELYN RESPONTE

19196       PAGADUAN, JOHN PHILIP AMARILLO

19197       PAGADUAN, LENLIE KAE PARAISO

19198       PAGADUAN, MARK IRVIN BLANCO

19199       PAGADUAN, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO

19200       PAGADUAN, MICHAEL CANCEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:386 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19201       PAGAL, ALFREDO

19202       PAGAL, MARGIE TALAID

19203       PAGAL, ROSEBIE VALDEZ

19204       PAGALAN, ANTHONY PADIGOS

19205       PAGALAN, JERFY TANEO

19206       PAGALANAN, ELENA MARIE NAVARRO

19207        PAGALANAN, RANJANE MERCADO

19208       PAGANAS, MARY GRACE WANSI

19209       PAGANGPANG, GUIZA MANAUG

19210       PAGARA, LED URIAH LABUNOS

19211        PAGARAN, CHARON ROSE LUCERNAS

19212       PAGARAN, FREDA MARIE GARCIA

19213       PAGARAN, JOHN GABRIEL ESCAÑA

19214       PAGARAN, MAESHIEL CUERVO

19215       PAGARAY, SEPHER ESADA

19216       PAGARIGAN, JESSICA LAWRENCE DIZON

19217       PAGARIGAN, RINALYN FLORES

19218       PAGAS, MARY GRACE ORDOÑA

19219       PAGATPATAN, JOE FRANCIS NINO DEPANO

19220       PAGATPATAN, MELECIO JR PACARIEM

19221       PAGAY, FRELYN MAMAUAG

19222       PAGAY, LIEZL CASCARA

19223       PAGAYON, AMMIEL GALLARDO

19224       PAGAYON, DARLEEN FULIGA

19225       PAGAYUNAN, RAMIL ALAG

19226       PAGAYUNAN, VINCENT CARMONA

19227       PAGCU, JOHN HENRY MERANA

19228       PAGDANGANAN, ARGIE MAGCALAS

19229       PAGDANGANAN, PRECHIE OYANGORIN

19230       PAGDATO, LIZA ALBACETE

19231       PAGDAWAN, JOHANNES MARIE OYAMMI

19232       PAGDILAO, JULIUS CORPUZ

19233       PAGENTE, ARNOLD CUARESMA

19234       PAGGAO, MICHELLE MAE GLIOCAN

19235       PAGGUI, JOEY BINAY-O

19236       PAGHARI-ON, RETCHIE MILLAN

19237       PAGIWAN, ESMERALDA ESTRELLA

19238       PAGJUNASAN, JOENEL FRANCO

19239       PAGKALINAWAN, KARREN PERONA

19240       PAGKALIWAGAN, JESTER MENDOZA

19241       PAGLICAWAN, DELIA DE GUZMAN

19242       PAGLINAWAN, BERLYN OPIZ

19243       PAGLINAWAN, FEARLYN CLAIRE GENCIANEO

19244       PAGLINAWAN, JESMIE LESWE

19245       PAGLINAWAN, MAREIKE ASTRID ROSALES

19246       PAGLINAWAN, MARIA JINGLE JOROLAN

19247       PAGLINAWAN, SHELAMIE ALAD-AD

19248       PAGO, MARGIE BARIA

19249       PAGO, MEDINA AMBROS

19250       PAGOBO, CHLOE AN MANANGKIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:387 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19251       PAGOBO, MARIA TERESA MUSORA

19252       PAGOD, LIEZL NARAGA

19253       PAGSUGUIRON, FAYEA HOPE GONZALES

19254       PAGSUYUIN, MELODY ILAGAN

19255       PAGTALUNAN, HELEN CONCON

19256       PAGTALUNAN, MARK GABOY

19257       PAGTAN, CLARISA AYANGAO

19258       PAGUE, ERNIE SALAGOSTE

19259       PAGUIA, QUEENIE DELATORRE

19260       PAGUIO, CHARMAINE RAMOS

19261       PAGUIO, LIZEL PEREZ

19262       PAGUIO, RICHILINE DELA CRUZ

19263       PAGUIO, RYAN MASUNGCAD

19264       PAGUIRIGAN, JHOAN VALDEZ

19265       PAGUIRIGAN, SHIELA MAE BERNALES

19266       PAGUITAL, MUHANNIE RUBIA

19267       PAGULAYAN, ANDY BON NATIVIDAD

19268       PAGULAYAN, HAZEL IRISH RUADO

19269       PAGULAYAN, TWEENA TUNGCUL

19270       PAGULAYAN, WILSON JR CASTUERAS

19271       PAGULONG, VILMA

19272       PAGULONGAN, MELFLOR LAGADAN

19273       PAGUNSAN, FEBE JULIO

19274       PAGUNTALAN, AIZA MACABEBE

19275       PAGUNTALAN, JIVONNE MARIE PANCHO

19276       PAGURAYAN, MARICON TABIOS

19277       PAHAYO, AIZA GUINDATUAN

19278       PAHID, ARNEL REBAMONTE

19279       PAHIMNAYAN, JENNILYN GALLAMORA

19280       PAICAN, LYDEN BENDITA

19281       PAIG, GECEL LOVE TRAVERO

19282       PAIG, JANNIFER GALLOGO

19283       PAIN, JESSE BARRERA

19284       PAITA, JOHN CARLO ALZATE

19285       PAITON, FRANCES EMMA DALUMPINES

19286       PAITONE, ALJOHN MENOR

19287       PAJAC, DANTE DOROQUEZ

19288       PAJANOY, LESLIE PLANTIG

19289       PAJANTOY, KATRINA MEDENILLA

19290       PAJANUSTAN, JEMUEL CHUA

19291       PAJARDO, VICTOR LERUM

19292       PAJARES, AJERICO OPEÑA

19293       PAJARILLAGA, SHEILA ESTUR

19294       PAJARILLO, CIARA DIZON

19295       PAJARILLO, ROY BUENAFLOR

19296       PAJARITO, LALYN ACHERA

19297       PAJAROJA, ROSLYN ORIO

19298       PAJARON, BLEZEL DAÑAR

19299       PAJATE, MARY DOLL PUSO

19300       PAJE, CHERIE MAE DONDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:388 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19301       PAJE, EDA SALVACION JOLLOSO

19302       PAJE, FRANCIS MONDAS

19303       PAJIGAL, JAERAH MAE BAUTISTA

19304       PAJIGAL, ROWENA LABRIGAS

19305       PAJO, CELITA BUCIO

19306       PAJO, KAREN BUAGAS

19307       PAJO, KIMBERLY JO LABIANO

19308       PAKIDING, RANILLO JR LAGAHIT

19309       PAKINKIN, RALPH JUDE WANDAG

19310       PAKIPAC, MARY LYN AWAKAN

19311       PALABAY, MARILOU CUADRA

19312       PALABRICA, AGUSTO BANGALAN

19313       PALAC, CRISTINA MAE NALDA

19314       PALACA, ANECITO AYING

19315       PALACAY, FERLENE PAMITTAN

19316       PALACI, ESTELITA BAQUIDAN

19317       PALACIO, DONNA BELLE TAPIA

19318       PALACIO, KARREN ANN UBANTE

19319       PALACIO, SHIELLA BAQUERO

19320       PALACIOS, ROSARIO RUSELA CASTRO

19321       PALACPAC, CARESSA BIANCA ILUMIN

19322       PALACPAC, CARMELA BRIONES

19323       PALACSA, AMALIA DAY-A

19324       PALAD, ANJANNETTE MARIE NEYRA

19325       PALAD, FREYA ESTEBAN

19326       PALAD, JAYVEE REYES

19327       PALAD, OLIVER SAN PEDRO

19328       PALADA, REX ELLADO

19329       PALADA, TAMMY PREJULA

19330       PALADAN, JHUN MARK DELA TORRE

19331       PALADIO, MARIJEL ATENTAR

19332        PALAGANAS, LILETE CRUZ

19333       PALAGANAS, MARLA CRUZ

19334       PALAGTIW, SHEILA YANOC

19335       PALAHANG, JUSTIN MAGTUBA

19336       PALAMA, GRACE VEA BABIERA

19337       PALAMIANO, HANNAH GILLIAN DE LEON

19338       PALAMINE, CHELO LAGATA

19339       PALAMING, CARMELITA PEDEGLORIO

19340      PALAMING, CHRISTIAN CABRERA

19341       PALAMING, MA CARLA JUNIO

19342       PALANAS, SYRENE ANOBA

19343       PALANG, JOSEPHINE MEDALLO

19344       PALANGDAN, GLENAFE BANTALI

19345       PALANGE, JENIFLOR DELA PEÑA

19346       PALANGEO, MELJONY JACOB

19347       PALANOG, MERRY CHRIS VACARRO

19348        PALAO, NAOMI DAVID

19349       PALAO, RAISA ANGELES

19350       PALAPOS, GREGORIO JR ALBERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:389 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19351       PALAPUS, JAROLYNE TABLAC

19352       PALAPUZ, JERWIN BALANGUE

19353       PALAR, JANETTE NAVILGAS

19354       PALARAO, MADELYN NUEVO

19355       PALARION, NIL JANETH TUMALA

19356       PALARISAN, NOVIE JOHN BALDERAZ

19357       PALARUAN, ELAINE ROSE VILLANUEVA

19358       PALAS, ROSELIA SOBREVINAS

19359       PALASAN, ESAN SANCHEZ

19360       PALATTAO, JUDITH RAMOS

19361       PALAYA, JOANA MARIE SANTOS

19362       PALAYPAYON, CHARMAINE SUSMEÑA

19363       PALBACAL, GERALD LACOSTA

19364       PALCE, MA LEONIMAE RAMIREZ

19365       PALCONET, SHIELA MAE QUIAMCO

19366       PALCONIT, LOIDA CORPIN

19367       PALCULLO, LUDIVINA SAMANIEGO

19368       PALEC, MARIA NIÑA VERONICA BUDLONG

19369       PALEJARO, QUENNIE GALLO

19370       PALEN, MARY GRACE BONILLA

19371       PALEN, WELLIE GODEN

19372       PALENCIA, GRACE BALDON

19373       PALENCIA, LILIBETH ALORRO

19374       PALENGE, RONALYN ASTORIAS

19375       PALERMO, MIKE GABIOTA

19376       PALERMO, ROGIN ALREA MAE TACOB

19377       PALERO, BEEM CATAMORA

19378       PALERO, CIELO MUSCA

19379       PALES, ROWENA GADORES

19380       PALILEO, RHODORA CORTEZ

19381       PALIMA, DODY BONAYOG

19382       PALIMA, JOHN ROY PANGYAN

19383       PALINES, REMENCHIE GARCIA

19384       PALINGCOD, KIMBERLY ANN SANAT

19385       PALINGCOD, MA JOBELL HINGO

19386       PALIPA, SHALLY MAR SUMA-AL

19387       PALISOC, MARY JOY MANAOIS

19388       PALISTA, CRISTINE JOY TIW-AC

19389       PALITONES, ROSSANA BELLA VICENTE

19390       PALIZA, RHEALYN MARIA-AS

19391       PALKING, JOHN JR BOLISLIS

19392       PALLARCA, ELOISHA CENA

19393       PALLE, ROXANNE CARMEN ROMERO

19394       PALLER, KRISTINE JOY BATALLER

19395       PALLERA, BRENDA TOLENTINO

19396       PALLINO, JHONGIE MANGUBAT

19397       PALLUGNA, EDENLEE LEONOR

19398       PALMA, ANGELO JOHN CASALDAN

19399       PALMA, CHARIE LYN MATRE

19400       PALMA, CINDY FE GUILLENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:390 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19401       PALMA, DESIREE NONATO

19402       PALMA, ELMER TALADUA

19403       PALMA, JENNY PANIZALES

19404       PALMA, JOHLYN RITAS

19405       PALMA, KENLEE-BERTH DALAWRAW

19406       PALMA, KNORLEE MAY TABILIRAN

19407       PALMA, MERILYN SANDAG

19408       PALMA, SHIENA MAE DELGADO

19409       PALMA GIL, EDWARD GILBERT

19410       PALMA GIL, JALAL BISARO

19411       PALMADA, MELANIE ESTOPITO

19412       PALMARES, MARY HIBIONADA

19413       PALMEJAR, IRIES ARAÑADOR

19414       PALMERA, JESSA BERMUDEZ

19415       PALMERIA, JOAN CARILLA

19416       PALMERO, LEAH MARIE VISTA

19417        PALMERO, MARVIN CARULLO

19418       PALMES, CHRISTIAN ZULUETA

19419       PALMES, GERARDO JALME

19420       PALMES, JEPHONE OMPOY

19421       PALMES, NOEME ANORICO

19422       PALMES, RHEDAMEI APELIDO

19423       PALMES, RICHEL ITUCAS

19424       PALMIANO, DEOGRACIAS SALOMON

19425       PALMIANO, JAHN KART EUDES ROMANO

19426       PALMIS, LESLIE CELESTE

19427       PALMONES, MARC ANGELO PASATIEMPO

19428       PALMOS, PRESLENE SANTIAGO

19429       PALO, CHARMAINE TIGLAO

19430       PALO, MA SHIELA PATRIZ MELGAZO

19431       PALOLA, BLESSA VICENTE

19432       PALOMA, CARLO ALCOS

19433       PALOMA, CHIEN SI CAPANGPANGAN

19434       PALOMA, FLORCITA SUSANA GOMEZ

19435       PALOMA, JACKIE LOU BOBIS

19436       PALOMA, JENNIFER CETRON

19437       PALOMAR, GERALD MAKIPUTIN

19438       PALOMARES, MARIVIC REFORMADO

19439       PALOMARES, MECHELLE TAMARES

19440       PALOMAS, ALVIN JAY MORADOS

19441      PALOMATA, BLESSA SOLANOY

19442       PALOMATA, CHARLYN TUGADO

19443       PALOME, VIRGINIA HELEN ADACLOG

19444       PALOMO, ANTHONY MENDEZ

19445      PALOMO, MA CHARMAINE VERANO

19446       PALOMO, MA MERCEDES BRAÑA

19447       PALOMO, RONIL VALDEVIA

19448       PALONGA, EMILY CAPIZ

19449       PALONPON, CAREN FADERAN

19450       PALOPE, PERCIVAL QUINOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:391 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19451       PALOR, PRECY ANNE NATO

19452       PALOSO, CHERIE LYN MERCELLONES

19453       PALPALLATOC, JADE LORAINE BAYANI

19454       PALPITA, JAEVE CAVAN

19455       PALPITA, JELYN LOUISE CAVAN

19456       PALTAO, SHIRVIN JON PAUL LLAMOSO

19457       PALTIYAN, JENNIFER CASTRO

19458       PALTONG, JERICK SEBASTIAN

19459       PALUDIPAN, JOSHUA GARCIA

19460       PALULAN, ALLAN JAY DEUS

19461       PALUMAR, PER LYN MARY MOLETA

19462       PALUMBARIT, RUTH GERBOLINGO

19463       PALUMPA, HELEN PALALON

19464       PAMA, ALDRIN ALIBUDBUD

19465       PAMA, JANINE MARIE ARON

19466       PAMA, JEEPSY ANN SANICO

19467       PAMA, MARIEL WATIWAT

19468       PAMAD, MARIE PROGELIA

19469       PAMBUENA, GLADYS ESMERIA

19470       PAMILACAN, PRINCESS CORONACION

19471       PAMILAR, JESSICA ALVAREZ

19472       PAMINTUAN, APRIL JOY NABONG

19473       PAMINTUAN, CRISTINA DAMPIOS

19474       PAMINTUAN, DENNIS QUIOC

19475       PAMINTUAN, FRANCES ANN VERGARA

19476       PAMINTUAN, JOVEN NERVAR

19477       PAMINTUAN, VLADIMER NOLASCO

19478       PAMIS, LORENA DE MESA

19479       PAMITTAN, LADYMAR TAGANGUIN

19480       PAMLAS, RODRIGO JR ESTEBAN

19481       PAMO, KRISTINE LOREN INFANTADO

19482       PAMOLARCON, ANNA RACHELLE POLICARPIO

19483       PAMONAG, ANNA MAE APORILLO

19484       PAMOSOGAN, MYRA EVANGELISTA

19485      PAMPANG, KRISTEL LALEINE CANOG

19486       PAMPLONA, AIMEE JANE DEL ROSARIO

19487       PAMPLONA, DESIREE NAVAL

19488       PAMPLONA, SEVERIANO III ANTONIO

19489       PAMUNAG, RICTIBERT CASIO

19490       PANADERO, MIA CAROMAYAN

19491       PANADO, JANINE APILADO

19492       PANAGA, JULIUS ZILABBO

19493       PANAGSAGAN, NEOMIE QUILANG

19494       PANAGUITON, JOEMEL ENION

19495       PANAGUITON, NOVEN DIRK SARUCA

19496       PANAL, MADELYN OGABAN

19497       PANAL, MARK LOUIE LAURIO

19498       PANALANGIN, JUAN EMMANUEL BERMUDEZ

19499       PANALIGAN, JACQUELENE MARQUINA

19500       PANALIGAN, JENEFER AGUILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:392 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19501       PANALIGAN, LIEZEL SULIT

19502       PANAMBO, JOCELYN BARBOZA

19503       PANAMBO, MARY GRACE QUINDARA

19504       PANANGGALAN, ANGEL GERODIAS

19505       PANAPANAAN, MEGAN DUÑO

19506       PANAYO, JOEL MEMEG

19507       PANCHO, AILENE TITO

19508       PANCHO, LORD IVAN AVANCEÑA

19509       PANCHO, RAUL INOCENCIO

19510       PANCHO, RUBELYN IGNACIO

19511       PANCITO, DOLLY PLAYDA

19512       PANCITO, JULIUS CESAR COMALING

19513       PANCUBIT, JETHRO VIRREY

19514       PANDAC, NOVELIA DELA CRUZ

19515       PANDAIN, AHLEA GAYLAN

19516       PANDAPATAN, ROSNEA EBRAHIM

19517       PANDI, JACQUELINE CURADO

19518       PANDITA, JANORAH YUSOPH

19519       PANDOSEN, FRED OTICAO

19520       PANER, REYMA ROSE DIPANIO

19521       PANER, WILHEMINA MENDOZA

19522       PANERIO, SWEETCY FERRERA

19523       PANES, ERIC SAYSON

19524       PANES, IRISH JOY CACHO

19525       PANES, LOVES CARMAE MERCADO

19526       PANES, MARIO JR BANADA

19527       PANES, MISHEL BERNABE

19528       PANES, ROLYN ARGUELLES

19529       PANESA, CHARMILLYN VILLANUEVA

19530       PANEZA, DYNA ROSE VILLAROSA

19531       PANGAN, CARLO RAPHAEL MACASINAG

19532       PANGAN, CHARLITA BERDON

19533       PANGAN, JAYCEE RIVERA

19534       PANGAN, JOANNE PAGUINTO

19535       PANGAN, MARIA ASUNCION TABAG

19536       PANGAN, MARY-ANN UY

19537       PANGANDAMUN, LALAWI-IN MAGOLAMA

19538       PANGANDIAN, JONAIZA PROSPERO

19539       PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO BAYUNGAN

19540       PANGANIBAN, CHARLAINE LORENTE

19541       PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE LORRAINE ELIMANCO

19542       PANGANIBAN, DAVID JOSEPH DIVINO

19543       PANGANIBAN, EDEN ROLLE

19544       PANGANIBAN, GINER DE LEON

19545       PANGANIBAN, IRENE SIOSE

19546       PANGANIBAN, JOHNELL RAYOS

19547       PANGANIBAN, JONALOU ALLAUIGAN

19548       PANGANIBAN, KRIS JOY ENRIQUEZ

19549       PANGANIBAN, MA EDEN GAY ROL

19550       PANGANIBAN, MANELYN LORENZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:393 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19551       PANGANIBAN, MARIE LOUISE BADIOLA

19552       PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE GAYUDAN

19553       PANGANIBAN, REJOY OLIVAR

19554       PANGANIBAN, RENZ KRISTIAN TORRES

19555       PANGANIBAN, RICHMORE PANTALEON

19556       PANGANIBAN, SARAH JOYCE GANTER

19557       PANGANIBAN, SHARON JADER

19558       PANGANORON, KARL LOUIE BOMBEO

19559       PANGANTIHON, GRACELDA TERANTE

19560       PANGANTIHON, RODRIGO JR SINGCOL

19561       PANGAYAN, DESIREE IMEE GANADEN

19562       PANGHULAN, JURIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO

19563       PANGHULAN, PRINCESS GUEVARRA

19564       PANGILAYAN, JOHNY GINANTO

19565       PANGILINAN, CRISELLE MAY MACAPINLAC

19566       PANGILINAN, GEMMA MARQUEZ

19567       PANGILINAN, GIAN CARLO MACAPINLAC

19568       PANGILINAN, JELLA MARIE FELICIANO

19569       PANGILINAN, JOHN KELVIN LINGAT

19570       PANGILINAN, JOHN LEROY FAVIS

19571       PANGILINAN, JOMARI PAULINO

19572       PANGILINAN, KEVIN LUNA

19573       PANGILINAN, KRISHIE MIRANDA

19574       PANGILINAN, LENY ARAPE

19575       PANGILINAN, LOURDES BAYKER

19576       PANGILINAN, LURINE AQUINO

19577       PANGILINAN, MARIA VICTORIA SANTOS

19578       PANGILINAN, MAURICE DEAN PENGSON

19579       PANGILINAN, SHIRLEY TINIO

19580       PANGILINAN, SUSAN GLADYS SAMPER

19581       PANGILINAN, YOLLAINE MARIE NORA

19582       PANGINDIAN, CAROLYN ANN ROSARIO LANZA

19583       PANGLINGAYEN, ANGELICA VIZCARA

19584       PANGSIW, ARRIANE LANGISEN

19585       PANGUITO, MAYELLE BELTRAN

19586       PANHAY, CRESTAL TUMAMPOC

19587       PANIDA, MERLITA SORIGAO

19588       PANILAG, GUILMAR POBADORA

19589       PANILAG, JERSON BERLANDINO

19590       PANIM, ANGELA TABINAS

19591       PANIM, MYLENE DOLLETE

19592       PANINGBATAN, JEROME BIAG

19593       PANINGBATAN, KEVIN DE SOLA

19594       PANIS, JUDELYN PAUL

19595       PANISIGAN, ANNAVE BONOY

19596       PANIZAL, MA ANN JELICA SALINAS

19597       PANIZAL, MARICRIS LOPEZ

19598       PANIZARES, MARLON DAYTO

19599       PANLAAN, JUN MARK REDOBLE

19600       PANLAQUI, PAULA LUZ PALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:394 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19601       PANLILIO, JEAN CARLA CARREON

19602       PANNOGAN, RHONA QUEY AGUAC

19603       PANO, AIZEL ANN MATUTE

19604       PANO, CHERRY GOLEZ

19605       PANOGALINOG, IRIS ENGAY

19606       PANOLIN, DOLIVE SURALTA

19607       PANOLONG, JONAINE GANI

19608       PANONCE, SHEREYNALYN MAE LEPAÑA

19609       PANONCIA, MENZIE LANDEZA

19610       PANONCILLO, MARIZ NOREN VILLARIN

19611       PANOPIO, ARRIZ JASMINE NAVARRO

19612       PANOROGANAN, AINAH SOMAGUINA

19613       PANOTES, NESTOR JR DECENA

19614       PANOY, JHESMAN PEZO

19615       PANOY, PEDJETO JOB DRILON

19616       PANSACOLA, JONAHZEL KRIST DIJAMCO

19617       PANTALEON, DARRYL JAY DILAY

19618       PANTALEON, ESTHER QUILLO

19619       PANTALEON, JOHN RONNIE ROSIMO

19620       PANTALEON, LAURINCE MANUEL

19621       PANTALEON, LEONILA JAVIER

19622       PANTAO, AMINAH-JEHAN DECAMPONG

19623       PANTAY, ELLEN GRACE PARATON

19624       PANTE, LALAINE CALLEJA

19625       PANTE, MARIELYN JOY MONDIDO

19626       PANTE, MARLON TANAY

19627       PANTE, RONALD RABBI MOLINA

19628       PANTI, MARIVIC MAGTAGÑOB

19629       PANTIG, JEROME TAGLE

19630       PANTIG, MICHAEL CATACUTAN

19631       PANTILGAN, MALOU ROSELL

19632       PANTINOPLE, LENIE DELA PEÑA

19633       PANTINOPLE, MARY JOY BALADIANG

19634       PANTOJA, MARIA CLAUDINE YAMZON

19635       PANTOJA, ROTCHIE MAGLASANG

19636       PANTOJAN, PERLITA ALGABRE

19637       PANTON, CHERRY ANN SANORJO

19638       PANTUA, MARK JOHN CORDERO

19639       PANTURAS, JERALYN CARULASAN

19640       PANUELOS, JUVY DELA MATA

19641       PANUGAN, JUSTINE RAY GAMAO

19642       PANUNCILLON, MARK CANDADO

19643       PANUNCIO, AMAYLYN RIÑO

19644       PANUNCIO, JIMMILYN VILI

19645       PANZO, RUBELEN BITOY

19646       PAO, CRISTITO JR OLBE

19647       PAO, TITA TECHE LAO

19648       PAPA, DENNIS JOSE

19649       PAPA, GEMMALYN MAYORES

19650       PAPA, JASON LAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:395 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19651       PAPA, JONALYN ASANZA

19652       PAPA, MA EUNICE SIBAL

19653       PAPA, MARIA REMEDIOS DELA CRUZ

19654       PAPACOY, JINESSA MARCOS

19655       PAPARES, ARIEL RARO

19656       PAPARON, HERSHEY RAE CAUILAN

19657       PAPASIN, RITA

19658       PAPILLERA, JONA CHRISTINE AMPARADO

19659       PAPINA, MARILYN CLEOFAS

19660       PAPIO, JOBELLE DEGUITO

19661       PAPIO, JONATHAN PALO

19662       PAQUERA, GLENDIE PONCE

19663       PAQUIBOT, ALJUN AYING

19664       PAQUIBOT, GERALDINE ANDAMON

19665       PAQUIBULAN, ANNA LIZA NUÑEZ

19666       PAQUIBUT, JENNIFER YMBONG

19667       PAQUIZ, FERDINAND UNTALAN

19668       PAR, JOHN MARK SARMIENTO

19669       PAR-OGAN, RACHEL AYOCHOK

19670       PARAAN, BELLY JANE CARREON

19671       PARACALE, WILAME NEUDA

19672       PARADERO, JONATHAN FRANCISCO

19673       PARADERO, MARIA LOURDES AMPULOQUIO

19674       PARADERO, ROBELYN MANDAR

19675       PARADILLO, LESTER REGATONA

19676       PARADILLO, ROMMEL NUÑEZ

19677       PARADINA, JOVELYN SAGALES

19678       PARADINA, PAUL JOHN FLORANO

19679       PARAGAS, JENNIFER NABAS

19680       PARAGAS, KIM CALINGASAN

19681       PARAGAS, MONICA LOPEZ

19682       PARAGATOS, ZENAIDA CERDEÑA

19683       PARAGO, LILIAN PADUA

19684       PARAGON, LANI FELIX

19685       PARAGOSO, DAISY JANE PLACIBE

19686       PARAGOSO, MARIFE LOVELY MONDIGO

19687       PARAGUA, GEORGE JR LIWANAG

19688       PARAGUAS, PHOEBE BASELIO

19689       PARAGUISON, KIMBERLY CARMONA SALAVEDRA

19690       PARAGUYA, BONJASON OLANDRIA

19691       PARAISO, JEANCELL DE LEON

19692       PARAISO, KRIZSHA JOY GONZALES

19693       PARAISO, MARLON CAPILITAN

19694       PARAISO, PAMELA FRANCIA

19695       PARAISO, SHERLYN GOZO

19696       PARALEJAS, ALDRIN TAÑAGRAS

19697       PARALEJAS, MA LUISA ASMA

19698       PARAN, MAY ANN AGRAMON

19699       PARANA, JOMA DE VERA

19700       PARANGAN, BETSY PEARL PACLIBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:396 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19701       PARARUAN, VIANCA MAE CRUZ

19702       PARAS, CARLOS JR REBLANDO

19703       PARAS, ELAINE DULAY

19704       PARAS, ELLEN CHIONG

19705       PARAS, ERIKA KATRINA INSORIO

19706       PARAS, KIMBERLY ANN MAGNO

19707       PARAS, MAUREEN DE VERA

19708       PARAS, RANDY CRIS FLORES

19709       PARAS, SEDRICK MIRANDA

19710       PARAS, WILMA DAVID

19711       PARASO, EISMARIE JANINE ENRILE

19712       PARATO, JUDITH CIUDADANO

19713      PARATO, THAENEY CASONA

19714       PARAY, NESHELY MEJIAS

19715       PARAYNO, KARINA JOY BASILIO

19716       PARAYNO, KRISTINE SALLY GUTIERREZ

19717       PARAYON, PRAISE PACHECO

19718       PARAZO, BRYAN DON ORDANZA

19719       PARAZO, LEA NIÑA LISING

19720       PARBA, JEANIE FIEL CAÑIZARES

19721       PARBA, MARIA LUZ ABUNDA

19722       PARCASIO, CHRISTINE DELIM

19723       PARCASIO, MA THERESA TAGUIAM

19724       PARCHAMENTO, RENALYNE BULACLAC

19725       PARCIO, JESSAMINE PANUELOS

19726       PARCON, ANGELIE GRACE BELONIO

19727       PARCON, CHERRY HOPE HILADO

19728       PARCON, JOCELLE DINERO

19729       PARCON, JUREY PADILLA

19730       PARCON, LERRY GEREGALE

19731       PARCON, LIENDEE MAE AMOR MACASO

19732       PARCON, REGINA MOYA

19733       PARDILLA, MARK NEL DECENA

19734       PARDILLO, APRIL ROSE

19735       PARDITO, CIELITO DIZON

19736       PARDIÑAN, MARY JANE JUGAN

19737        PARDIÑAS, MARY LILY JEAN MONTERO

19738       PARDIÑAS, RACHEL MARIANO

19739       PARDO, LIEZEL OCOM

19740       PARDORLA, WILFREDO JR KINTANAR

19741        PAREDES, CRISTINA CARIASO

19742       PAREDES, KLAUDETTE JASTINE ARANZASO

19743       PAREDES, MARIEL MARTINEZ

19744       PAREDES, NODELYN GOLEZ

19745       PAREDES, RETCHIE SANCHEZ

19746       PAREJA, ABEGAIL RABINA

19747       PAREJA, MARLON CARTERA

19748       PAREJA, MICHELLE HITA

19749      PAREL, ALFIE GLENN SUMALBAG

19750       PARES, CAROLINE BUENZALIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:397 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19751       PAREÑO, JOCELYN AMORES

19752       PARICA, RECHELAIN PANAMBO

19753       PARIL, BEBIE YANDIE SANDOVAL

19754       PARILLA, MARIANE LASCUÑA

19755       PARIS, JERRELYN BENZON

19756       PARIS, ROLANDO JR BAJET

19757       PARIÑAS, KIMBERLY ROSE DEL CARMEN

19758       PARIÑAS, ROSANA CORPUZ

19759       PARLERO, KENJAVE MARK TAGUPA

19760       PARMA, JOAN BADILLO

19761       PAROGINOG, ANA MARIE MERANO

19762       PAROHINOG, JIMAIMA MANSUETO

19763       PAROJINOG, NELIZA GONZALES

19764       PAROL, ARVIN PERSIA

19765       PARONDA, JOY PEÑONES

19766       PARONE, DENISE CLAIRE YUSON

19767       PARONG, DIWATA REGALIZA

19768       PAROT, MARIAN LOVELLA ANI

19769       PARPAN, JANILY SOTO

19770       PARPAN, JOY DIMASAYAO

19771       PARRAS, ANNE ELIZABETH BUAN

19772       PARREÑAS, KAREN MAE VILLAREAL

19773       PARREÑO, ANDREA CASAYSAY

19774       PARREÑO, CARMEN ROSE PAGNANAWON

19775       PARREÑO, ELDAN PESCANTE

19776       PARREÑO, FLORA MAY BACRANG

19777       PARREÑO, JERICK ZULUETA

19778       PARRILLA, MIRABELLE CALIMUTAN

19779       PARTIDA, MARY ANN DELA ROSA

19780       PARTOSA, DARLEENH JOY TOMPANG

19781       PARTOZA, ROMDEL FLORANDA

19782       PARULAN, ESTRELLA LOUIE ARAO

19783       PARULAN, FLORDELUNA MANALILI

19784       PARUNGAO, KENT PATRICK AÑORA

19785       PARUNGAO, PAUL NONIE JR MANCENIDO

19786       PARUNGAO, RIZA CRUZ

19787       PASACSAC, ROLANDO JR ALMACEN

19788       PASADO, RAMON TAYWAN

19789       PASAG, MARIE LUISA PADDUYAO

19790       PASAGUI, LEIZL TACLIAD

19791       PASAHOL, GEROME CASTILLO

19792       PASAJINGUE, AL PATINGA

19793       PASAJOL, RACHELLE ANN DE LIZO

19794       PASAMANERO, ADAM MATALINES

19795       PASAMANERO, MARICAR BERNARDO

19796       PASAMANERO, ONYX AUREA BLANCO

19797      PASAMONTE, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ

19798       PASAMONTE, GINA VALDEZ

19799       PASANA, CHRISTIAN JAY RELLON

19800       PASANTING, CYNDRELL SABADUQUIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:398 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19801       PASASADABA, JULY ANN UMBAO

19802       PASAY, KATHERINE ANNE MACULANGAN

19803       PASAY, MARILOU PRINCIPE

19804       PASAY, ROMARIE JEAN ARIOJA

19805       PASAYLOON, CHERRY MANUEL

19806       PASAYON, BRIGET OLANO

19807       PASCAN, WAHIDAH BACARAMAN

19808       PASCO, GERALDINE CAPITO

19809       PASCO, MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ

19810       PASCO, MYRIN BORIAS

19811       PASCO, RUTH VILLANO

19812       PASCUA, ANGELINE TADEO

19813       PASCUA, ARLYN MANITCHALA

19814       PASCUA, CHONA MAE YUSON

19815       PASCUA, DONNA MARIE GALANGCO

19816       PASCUA, GLADYS GONZALES

19817       PASCUA, IRISH SHYN JAVINAR

19818       PASCUA, JESTONI ADLUS

19819       PASCUA, JOSE JR GONZALES

19820       PASCUA, MAGNERECIA ELOISA RAQUIÑO

19821       PASCUA, MARIVIC TROPEZADO

19822       PASCUA, MARJORIE SALOMON

19823       PASCUA, MARK LOUIE BUENAFE

19824       PASCUA, RAMIL ANTALAN

19825       PASCUA, ROMILYN GATAN

19826       PASCUA, ROSEMARIE MACEDONIO

19827       PASCUA, SALLY MORALES

19828       PASCUA, SARAH MORALES

19829       PASCUA, SHEILA DUMAGPI

19830       PASCUAL, ALENETTE JADE CANGMAONG

19831       PASCUAL, ANTONIO VILLASFIR

19832       PASCUAL, ARVIN LLENAREZ

19833       PASCUAL, BENJIE VELORIA

19834       PASCUAL, CATHERINE JOY JUNTILLA

19835       PASCUAL, CLARIEVY ANN GALLEGO

19836       PASCUAL, DAVIES ABIOG

19837       PASCUAL, EARL JOHN PELAEZ

19838       PASCUAL, FEONA LYSETTE CISCAR

19839       PASCUAL, HAZEL JARABATA

19840       PASCUAL, JACQUELINE CABAIS

19841       PASCUAL, JUDYLYN SALAZAR

19842       PASCUAL, JUNELYN MONTERO

19843       PASCUAL, KRISTELE MAE TUMANENG

19844       PASCUAL, LAWRENCE FEDERIZON

19845       PASCUAL, LORENA BATI

19846       PASCUAL, MARIA AILEEN BACARRO

19847       PASCUAL, MARIA AIRENE ABEAR

19848       PASCUAL, MARIA CRISTINA TORNO

19849       PASCUAL, MARY EMELYN CARANGAN

19850       PASCUAL, MARYCON SILVESTRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                         Page:399 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19851       PASCUAL, MELANIE TIBUYEN

19852       PASCUAL, MICHELLE VINORAY

19853       PASCUAL, PAULYNE JOANNE DELOS REYES

19854       PASCUAL, PRINCESS MYLEEN MARQUEZ

19855       PASCUAL, RAYMARK VALENCERINA

19856       PASCUAL, REGINE LACSINA

19857       PASCUAL, RESIE ANN PUERTO

19858       PASCUAL, RHOSHELL SANTOS

19859       PASCUAL, RONIEL GUMASING

19860       PASCUAL, SHERMYNE RIVERA

19861       PASCUAL, TINIA ROMA RAMOS

19862       PASCUAL, VINA RAGUINGAN

19863       PASCUAL, WALTER MANABAT

19864       PASCUAL, WENCY DELOSTRICO

19865       PASCUBILLO, HAZEL DAWN VITERBO

19866       PASIA, BERNADETH TORALBA

19867       PASIA, MARLON DE CHAVEZ

19868       PASIA, MAYNARD CARANDANG

19869       PASIA, SAMUEL JAY CACAO

19870       PASIGNA, CATHERINE TABAN

19871       PASION, ANGELITA SANTIAGO

19872       PASION, CHARMAINE DIVINA

19873       PASION, FRENZ MAE MORELLA

19874       PASION, GENEVA JEAN BUNAO

19875       PASION, JERIZA BATALLA

19876       PASION, LYKA JENIÑA AGABIN

19877       PASKING, JEO KIBLASEN

19878       PASOL, GEMIMAH GAWI

19879       PASOL, WESLER KALINGGAN

19880       PASON, MARICRIS ABAD

19881       PASOS, ABIGAIL CAUAN

19882       PASPAS, KIARRA JOY WANCHAKAN

19883       PASQUIN, CAMILLE CABRIGA

19884       PASTELERO, JEFFREY JOHN GAROL

19885       PASTERA, JIEZLE ALFANTE

19886       PASTERA, ROBERT JOHN PANIS

19887       PASTOLERO, ANGEL FAITH PAGDATO

19888       PASTOLERO, HARRIET CLAIRE BRETAÑA

19889       PASTOR, ERIZZA AMADO

19890       PASTOR, JUDY-AI MONTAÑO

19891       PASTOR, MARIA ACENITH DESPI

19892       PASTOR, MARICEL BIÑAS

19893       PASTOR, MERRY JOY UY

19894       PASTOR, SHERYL ENGAY

19895       PASTORIL, VANESSA MOLOS

19896       PASTRANA, HANNAH ROSE HERMANO

19897       PASTRANA, REZZEL JEAN CALINO

19898       PASUDAG, HONEY AISHA ABALLE

19899       PASUMBAL, MELLANIE BERSABE

19900       PASUNTING, LYNETTE NINIEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:400 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19901       PATA, MYRNA CATANES

19902       PATADON, SAIMA GIAMALON

19903       PATAG, JAMIE JOY LARAWAN

19904       PATAGOC, RODELEN FAITH MATAB

19905       PATAJO, JUDEREY CUSTODIO

19906       PATALINGHUG, JENLYN TEJANO

19907       PATALINGHUG, MARIA CRISTINA MATAS

19908       PATALITA, AIAN AQUINO

19909       PATALITA, JULIUS OÑEZ

19910       PATANINDAGAT, FEREMAE BEDUA

19911       PATANO, JONA SMITH

19912       PATAUEG, CARLA JANE MALIZON

19913       PATAWARAN, RUTH MERCADO

19914      PATCHES, SHELLAMAE HINTAPA

19915       PATERNO, HAYDEE ILAO

19916       PATEÑO, IVY MARIS LAMBOJON

19917       PATEÑO, MARY LEANN ROGEL

19918      PATI, ANGILEE MAY BABO CABANTING

19919       PATIAM, MERYJOY PIMENTEL

19920       PATIGAS, ELMA JANE CARABUENA

19921       PATIGDAS, EDELYN LUNA

19922        PATIKAMAN, FAUDZIYA USOP

19923       PATILANO, RONNIE VIREL

19924       PATILLAS, JANICE CARRANZA

19925       PATINDOL, JANICE SALVADOR

19926        PATING, FLOR PADON

19927       PATIÑO, JESSA PIODOS

19928       PATIÑO, MARIA AILENE GARCIA

19929       PATNAAN, MAY ANN PAREDES

19930       PATNONGON, REA JOY DELA VEGA

19931       PATNUGOT, MARK RUEL SALAZAR

19932       PATO, KYLE RANDALL BUSTINERA

19933       PATOC, KIMBERLY MARTENEZ

19934       PATOSA, ANGIELY SUMALINOG

19935       PATOSA, DENNIS GIMANG

19936       PATOSA, GILBERT ERRUA

19937       PATOSA, LANIMEEH CABALIDA

19938       PATOY, GLEZEL LYN AVENIDO

19939       PATRIARCA, JEAN BERLON

19940       PATRIARCA, LEE ANN ABRASALDO

19941       PATRIARCA, PRINCES GRACE BALDOZA

19942       PATRICIO, DANTE BORESCO

19943       PATRICIO, EDEN MAGNATE

19944       PATRICIO, GEORGIELYN ALVAREZ

19945       PATRICIO, IMARI MAE SAMONTE

19946       PATRICIO, MARYTHEL CASUNCAD

19947       PATRICIO, RUSTY MONTO

19948       PATRICIO, VERONICA GUTIERREZ

19949       PATRIMONIO, MARJOLYN DEFELES

19950      PATRIS, JENNY GARAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:401 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

19951       PATRIS, RODRIGO JR AGUANTA

19952       PATROCINIO, ARJAY PAGUNTALAN

19953       PATRONO, AILEEN ROMERO

19954       PATROPEZ, RHEA MALINGI

19955       PATTAWI, MA DANELYN SARANDI

19956       PATTUNG, JOYCEL SIA

19957       PATUAL, VENUS SARTE

19958       PATUBO, JEAN BUNTILE

19959       PATULAY, CARMINA ENGGAY

19960       PATULOT, DANILO ALMARIO

19961       PAUIG, EDITA CUNTAPAY

19962       PAUIG, SHAIRA MARIE CARANGUIAN

19963       PAULASA, MYLENE LIQUIGAN

19964       PAULE, VIANNEY JAYNE MATIAS

19965       PAULICAN, GENE JEBONE

19966       PAULINO, GREGGY ZAMORA

19967       PAULMA, JAMAICA

19968       PAULO, ARNEIL LEANDRO PORE

19969       PAULO, GLENDA SACATANE

19970       PAULO, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ

19971      PAULO, RHONA MAE DELOS SANTOS

19972       PAULO, RICHEE VILLAVER

19973       PAUMBA, MARY MYKA CAYAT

19974       PAUSAL, LENNY AMARANTO

19975      PAUTAN, ARRIANE BAGACINA

19976       PAUYA, NIEL VILLANUEVA

19977       PAVO, RENE BOKO

19978       PAVON, EUNIZA-GAIL DELA ROSA

19979       PAWAY, CAROLINE GUNDAY

19980       PAYAD, STEFHAN ANGELO AGUSTIN

19981       PAYALES, WILVIN ALVAREZ

19982       PAYAR, ERLINDA PUNONGBAYAN

19983       PAYCA, CHARMAINE RUBY TADLIP

19984       PAYLADO, ROXANE MILLORES

19985       PAYO, ARVIE JARIZ IGLE

19986       PAYONGA, SAMIEL MURILLO

19987       PAYOT, CHERIE MAE TUBOSO

19988       PAYOT, DECEM LORICA

19989       PAYTE, GRETCHEN TAYOTO

19990       PAYUMO, MARJOLINE CUNANAN

19991       PAYUMO, MICHELLE JOY AGPOON

19992       PAYUMO, PAULA SHEILO MANRIQUE

19993       PAYUMO, ROWENA BOLANTE

19994       PAYURAN, MARK STEVEN BUCAYON

19995       PAZ, ALMA NUDO

19996       PAZ, ANN PATRICIA MARGARET MARCELO

19997       PAZ, CONSUELO MARIE CACHERO

19998       PAZ, CRISTY LOGRONIO

19999       PAZ, JULIE ANN BEQUILLO

20000       PAZ, LEOMIR KATIPUNAN

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: exam results, Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.




© Copyright 1997-2016 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved