Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Close  
newsinfo / Uncategorized

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 4

newsinfo / Uncategorized
  • share this

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 4

03:17 PM October 27, 2014

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

ADVERTISEMENT

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:242 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

12001       GAYLAN, MARY FRANCE SALAZAR

12002       GAYO, JOVYMAE PLAZA

12003       GAYOBA, FRANCIS RAY MONCAYO

12004       GAYODAN, CLAIRE BANAWA

12005       GAYOMA, DAISY LOBATON

12006       GAYOSO, MERLYN MARILAG

ADVERTISEMENT

12007       GAYOTIN, FLORENCE JEAN PIGON

12008       GAYTANO, ANNABEL ALCAZAR

12009       GAYUMA, LEONIL IAN REVILLO

12010       GAYUMANE, CECILLE LOUISE EDJAN

12011       GAZZINGAN, HANNAH GATAN

12012       GAZZINGAN, RONALD ABONG

12013       GAÑALONGO, ALJON VILLARANTE

12014       GAÑALONGO, PRINCESS IRIS VILLARANTE

12015       GEAGONI, ELSA LAAB

12016       GEALON, MAY NEBRIA

12017       GEALONE, REALI FERNANDEZ

12018       GEANGA, D-G DINGCONG

12019       GEASIN, ROGER

12020       GEBARRA, MARIA LUZ AVENIDO

12021       GEBILAGUIN, MARY JOY ALMINE

12022       GECALAO, CYNTHIA MAPANOO

12023       GECOMO, RAMER GALUPO

12024       GECONCILLO, ZENOVIA MAE PECONCILLO

12025       GEDALANGA, ANA MAE GANANCIAL

12026       GEDALANGA, EMELYN CASTILLO

12027       GEDALANGA, LEAH KAREN CANLAS

12028       GEGA, GERLY DE CHAVEZ

12029       GEGANTOCA, SHARON ESPILOY

12030       GEGANTONI, LURESJOY TUMAYAO

12031       GELACIO, JEFFREY BAUI

12032       GELACIO, JOEL BITANG

12033       GELAGA, DAWN BERNADETTE TURTOR

12034       GELANO, ROSALIE GILOS

12035       GELBOLINGO, RUSHTY BERONILLA

12036       GELERA, LEA MAE VIVO

12037       GELIG, THERESE ANNE SOCO

12038       GELILIO, KAREEN BARTOLATA

12039       GELING, JOANNE ASTLEY LIWANAG

12040       GELITO, CLINCY ONDOY

12041       GELLA, JETHER MAE CANLOM

12042       GELLA, JORILIE ROMERAL

12043       GELLA, LOUIELA CADIZ

12044       GELLA, NELSIE BENEDICTO

12045       GELLEGAN, MEL ALCOVER

12046       GELLIDO, CARMELA VILLARAN

12047       GELONGO, MIHLANIE GADON

12048       GELSANO, ANALYN GAY

12049        GELSANO, JOVIE RUDELA

12050       GELUA, TETZEE MIRAFLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:243 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12051       GELVEZON, SETH MERRILEE GARRUCHA

12052       GEMAO, ELIENLU LUBIGAN

12053       GEMARANGAN, JINO CANILLO

12054       GEMARINO, NANCY JANIOLA

12055       GEMINA, CARLITO BRAZIL

12056       GEMINA, WENNIE LYN COLLADO

12057       GEMIRA, JULIE ANN ZERNA

12058       GEMONGALA, MARICAR CARCUEVA

12059       GEMPERO, HANNAH “HONEY” FAITH NARANJO

12060       GEMPEROSO, GENE ARCH GANTALAO

12061       GEMPESAW, JUNAPRIL BONITE

12062       GEMPESAW, MARK ANTHONY REPOLLO

12063       GENDRANO, JOIE MARGARETTE MARCA

12064       GENELSA, ANGEL MAY CAMPOMANES

12065       GENER, KAREN MAREY NEPOMUCENO

12066       GENERAL, DIANA JUNE ALDOVER

12067       GENERAL, JOHN ROBERT DAHILIG

12068       GENERALAO, ARMANDO ESCO

12069       GENERALAO, RODEN OBISO

12070       GENES, MARICAR LANGE

12071       GENESE, CHRISTINE COLOMA

12072       GENETA, DIANE EDEM

12073        GENETA, RENALYN VERZON

12074       GENETIA, RAZELLE DESABAYLA

12075       GENGAN, HARRY MANDI-IT

12076       GENGAN, SUZETTE MANDIIT

12077       GENGOS, SYDNEY TORRES

12078       GENISTON, MARIE CHARISSE BRITON

12079       GENOBILI, MIRIAM VENTURA

12080       GENON, SHENSHELO DEL ROSARIO

12081       GENOVA, CLAUDETTE ABECIA

12082       GENOVA, ELVIN CASTILLA

12083       GENOVA, JOHN REY GOLEN

12084       GENOVA, LAARNI AMISTOSO

12085       GENOVA, MARISSA BARCINA

12086       GENOVE, LENNARD PALMA

12087       GENOVE, LOVELY CRISTOBAL

12088       GENOVE, RYAN PATRICK PABLO

12089       GENTAPA, ANGELIQUE SALCEDO

12090       GENTAPAN, MITCHIE MARIE CAMPUGAN

12091       GENTAPANAN, SHEILA MAR FILAMO

12092       GENTICA, ROBERT ACEBEDO

12093       GENTILES, LEILA MAE LAPUT

12094       GENTILES, OLEGARIO JR UROT

12095       GENTON, JEYMARK ANION

12096       GENZOLA, LALAINE DESCARGAR

12097       GENZON, ROSARIO CAGO

12098       GEOLLEGUE, RONA MAE FLORES

12099       GEONZON, AIRIZ MAE YEE

12100       GEONZON, GERSONAINA SAGRADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:244 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12101       GEOPANO, MA ROWENA CAÑAS

12102       GERADILA, AIZA TEJAS

12103       GERALDEZ, ALLYSSA DAYTE

12104       GERALDEZ, MICHAEL DIZON

12105       GERALDIZO, CHARMIS HERMOSISIMA

12106       GERALDO, JOE ARVIL SEBASTIAN

12107       GERALDO, LHEVY DURAN

12108       GERALDOY, MARIENELL MURRO

12109       GERALE, HEZAMAE TENORIO

12110       GERALIN, ZYRAH MAE GERCE

12111       GERALLA, JOSETTE JURIGUE

12112       GERARMAN, MARY GRACE PACTURAN

12113       GERASMIA, ROXCHELLE TONO

12114       GERASMIO, GLESA APRILITA ABINSAY

12115       GERENTE, LOUIE ALCOROQUE

12116       GERERO, MARIE CHRIS HUFANCIA

12117       GERES, ELENA CABARLES

12118       GERIANE, LARS CHRISTIAN TORREFRANCA

12119       GERMAN, IRINE BACALAN

12120       GERMINO, ARTHUR PAGTALUNAN

12121       GERNA, ARGIE CASPE

12122       GERNALDO, RENZEL LAGOS

12123       GERNALE, FLORENCE MOVIDO

12124       GERNALE, JULIETA REJUSO

12125       GERNALIN, EDWARD CATANGHAL

12126       GEROCHI, CHRISTIAN PEREZ

12127       GERODIAS, JEAN FEROLINO

12128       GERODIAS, MARY LYN PASAOL

12129       GERODIAS, MEI ABIGAIL KWAN

12130       GERODICO, GIGI ANDRADE

12131       GEROLA, VANESSA CARANZA

12132       GEROLAGA, ELEUTERIO JR ZAPANTA

12133       GEROLAGA, MICHAEL MABOLOC

12134       GEROMO, CHARLANE RAGO

12135       GERON, JEIZEL CAYPUNO

12136       GERON, MARIA EDRELYN DISMAYA

12137       GERON, SHARMAINE FUENTES

12138       GERONA, EMARIE KATHLEEN LAQUILA

12139       GERONDA, ALBERT BANGUIS

12140       GERONIMO, ANALYN PLANTILLA

12141       GERONIMO, CHARLEMAGNE

12142       GERONIMO, JASMINE CRISTOBAL

12143       GERONIMO, KRISMAE ROBY BALANSAG

12144       GERONIMO, RONALYN ANDAYA

12145       GEROSO, MARY JE PAULITE

12146       GEROY, NOMIE DELA CRUZ

12147       GERPACIO, IMELDA COSTA

12148       GERSALIA, JOJERLYN BALTAZAR

12149       GERSALIA, JOMAR ABAÑO

12150       GERSAMIO, KIMBERLY LOUISE GEMARINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:245 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12151       GERSANA, LEAH NAVARRO

12152       GERSANIBA, CRISTINE EVE UMALI

12153       GERSANIVA, ANECITA FANTILLAN

12154       GERSIN, RAMON JR LONGASA

12155       GERVACIO, AYRA CAMBIADOR

12156       GERVAÑA, TEDDY BRILLO

12157       GERVISE, NELMAE JOY GICA

12158       GESLANI, JEAN TAMAYO

12159       GESMUNDO, BRUCE MAQUILING

12160       GESOYOT, ROSELLE LEGUARDA

12161       GESTO, AMIE ALIBIO

12162       GETAPAL, RIZZA HEZETA

12163       GETES, JOMARIE NUÑEZ

12164       GETIGAN, ROMMEL DEVARAS

12165       GETUABAN, CARLA MAE MAGARO

12166       GETUBIG, RHEA MAE RODRIGO

12167       GEVA, KIMBERLY FULONG

12168       GEVERO, CHERRY ANN JUAN

12169       GEVERO, GRACE ANN TENECIO

12170       GEVERO, JONAH JOY CABAYA

12171       GEVERO, MADELENE CENTENO

12172       GEYROSAGA, SARAH JANE PEPITO

12173       GIAN, GRACE JANE BELLO

12174       GIANAN, ESTELA ALCANTARA

12175       GIANAN, LIEZL COLORES

12176       GIANAN, RECHELLE MAE GONZALES

12177       GIANGO, CHERRY LYN

12178       GIANGO, JACKY LOU VALLEJO

12179       GIBALAY, LYDIA MORENO

12180       GICA, JIE ANN CATIAN

12181       GICALE, JENNY SARDIDO

12182       GICARO, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

12183       GIDA, JENALYN BERCASI

12184       GIDAO, MA NECCA JOY FRANCISCO

12185       GIDAYAWAN, HAZEL BERRAME

12186       GIDUCOS, DURWYN RIVERA

12187       GIERZA, ERNESTO JR YCONG

12188       GIGANTE, CYBELLE PAGLINAWAN

12189       GIGANTE, EMALYN RUSIMA

12190       GIGANTE, KENNETH IAN GATUS

12191       GIGANTONE, MADELYN ASTILLERO

12192       GILBALIGA, CEGIE PALOMILLO

12193       GILBUENA, MARY LOU POSTRERO

12194       GILDO, GLEO PATRIMONIO

12195       GILE, CHERRY MAE NICOL

12196       GILE, JOAN CAMILLE FUELLAS

12197       GILLADO, KEVIN RALPH BASALAN

12198       GILLADO, SHARLYN

12199       GILLAMAC, DOREEN FUENTES

12200       GILLAMAC, MARIELL DELIMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:246 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12201       GILLEGO, JOSE JR AREVALO

12202       GILO, LORESA GAY

12203       GIMAO, DARYL DOMINGUIANO

12204       GIMELO, CHRISTIAN ROYCE BERSALDO

12205       GIMENA, GHIRNA PATIPLE

12206       GIMENO, CAMILLE ANN BASAYSAY

12207       GIMENO, MAR JULIE CAÑADA

12208       GIMENO, MONNALISA ALCORDO

12209       GINES, JEMA ANUNSACION

12210       GINES, NATHANIEL LUNOD

12211       GINETE, JOANNA MARIE MARANAN

12212       GINGO, SHELLA MARIE LIMON

12213       GINGOYON, DIANNE CAMILLE MAYORMITA

12214       GIPOLAN, ARMARIE ANGELICA SABIO

12215        GIRAO, MICHAEL DE JESUS

12216       GIRAY, JOY I LUTAO

12217       GIRAY, LEONARDO POSO

12218       GIRAY, SHIELA MAE LAGRIMAS

12219       GIRON, JAYSON AMPARO

12220       GIRON, KELVIN KENT EBABACOL

12221       GIRON, SHIRLYN AREOLA

12222       GIROY, MIRAFE GURAY

12223       GITO, ALLYSSA PANDAY

12224       GLASE, ABEGAIL GASPAR

12225       GLICO, CHOLITA MIRABETE

12226       GLORIA, GLORIA GOZUM

12227       GLORIA, JONACEL DIMACALI

12228       GLORIANE, SARAH MAE ESPAÑOL

12229       GLORIANI, ERICKA FERNANDO

12230       GLORIOSO, DUNSTAN SOLIVA

12231       GLORIOSO, JONNIE LAGUNAY

12232       GLOVA, ROCHIE NALA

12233       GLUDO, ELLA SUELTO

12234       GO, ANNALIZA SUMIBCAY

12235       GO, ARIANNE JOY TAMAYO

12236        GO, DON DOMINIQUE MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS

12237       GO, GERALDINE BAUTISTA

12238       GO, JOSEPHINE MACALISANG

12239       GO, MABELLE BALAGUER

12240        GO, MAEBIL MARIE BUALAT

12241       GO, SHIERMAE ANN DEVERATURDA

12242       GO, TIFFANY MAE LEPITEN

12243       GOC-ONG, CHESELLE COLOMER

12244      GOC-ONG, ELOISE NEIL TAAN

12245       GOC-ONG, JENNYBEE PINOTE

12246       GOCELA, APRYL EBRADO

12247       GOCO, CHRISIA BUENAFLOR

12248       GODES, GERALDINE SARABIA

12249       GODEZ, LIEZELGEN SARMIENTO

12250       GODIN, JAIME MONTEMAYOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:247 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12251       GODINEZ, GERALDINE HERMOSO

12252       GODINO, MARYCON AMAYA

12253       GODOFREDO, GUIAN PAULO

12254       GOHANGNA, GENIVIEVE MOGAL

12255       GOJAR, EUGENE CHRIS MAZARTE

12256       GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GIA VIOVICENTE

12257       GOLANGAYAN, DEMAR DEOCAMPO

12258       GOLBIN, RODOLFO JR ACASIO

12259       GOLE CRUZ, MA ARGIELYN DURAN

12260       GOLEN, MARCK JASON BUNDA

12261       GOLES, JADE ANTIOLA

12262       GOLEZ, BRAYLLE

12263       GOLGAT, JULIEBETH LOPEZ

12264       GOLI CRUZ, SHARI MAY CAMACHO

12265       GOLIFARDO, MARJORIE MACAJIG

12266       GOLIMLIM, JANE AGBING

12267       GOLLA, JHONDAEL MAGAT

12268       GOLLAYAN, GLYCEL MALANA

12269       GOLOSINO, AILEEN ACUZAR

12270       GOLOSINO, ANGELYN TINOY

12271       GOLPE, IVY DELA TORRE

12272       GOLPO, WILBERT BIÑAS

12273       GOMBA, GILBERT LONGCOP

12274       GOMERA, ARNOLD HAMPAC

12275       GOMEZ, ANA ROSE LAXAMANA

12276       GOMEZ, ANNA LIZA DAPAR

12277      GOMEZ, ARNOLD DEL CASTILLO

12278       GOMEZ, DARREN DELOS SANTOS

12279       GOMEZ, JAYSON SARITA

12280       GOMEZ, JEAN KAREN BALBACAL

12281      GOMEZ, JERALYN REGALA

12282       GOMEZ, JESS ERROL DUARTE

12283       GOMEZ, JOBELLE BIEN

12284       GOMEZ, JOHN BRADLEY ASIS

12285       GOMEZ, KAREN SHEEN NOBLEZA

12286       GOMEZ, KATRINA OBIENA

12287       GOMEZ, MAE CUSI

12288       GOMEZ, MARIA ANDREA PEREZ

12289       GOMEZ, MARIA CRISTINA CUSI

12290       GOMEZ, MARIE CRIZ COMPRA

12291       GOMEZ, MARY JOY DANAO

12292       GOMEZ, MERCY QUITIOL

12293       GOMEZ, MICHELLE MANAS

12294       GOMEZ, QUEENIE BARNAS

12295       GOMEZ, QUEENIE MAE GONGOB

12296       GOMEZ, RACHEL SICANGCO

12297       GOMEZ, RENELYN AGDANA

12298       GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR HIPOLITO

12299       GOMEZ, RHYZ CLAVESILLAS

12300       GOMEZ, ROCHELLE VIERNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:248 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12301       GOMEZ, SHANE DAE FEVIDAL

12302       GOMEZ, SHARMAINE LINGAT

12303       GOMEZ, SHEILA MATURA

12304       GOMOLON, JOVEN INDAB

12305       GOMONIT, JOHN ELVIS MARASIGAN

12306       GONDA, ANNALIZA VILLA

12307       GONDRANEOS, CAESY JOAN SILAHIS

12308       GONDRANEOS, EMMANUEL CALAPIS

12309       GONE, JOANA PAOLA REYES

12310       GONGOB, JOY LUMBRIA

12311       GONO, MARIECRIS RAMOS

12312       GONTIÑAS, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO

12313       GONZAGA, ADELYN ALCAZAREN

12314       GONZAGA, ANGEL JOY RADORES

12315       GONZAGA, ANNA MAY CORDON

12316       GONZAGA, BENJIE MAGTIBAY

12317       GONZAGA, CHRISTINE JOY SABEJON

12318       GONZAGA, ETHYLINDA ABUKE

12319       GONZAGA, HANNAH ENILOG

12320       GONZAGA, JAYSON CANATA

12321       GONZAGA, JENALYN CASTAÑO

12322       GONZAGA, JENALYN FACUN

12323       GONZAGA, KAREN MALAZA

12324       GONZAGA, NHIKKA ABIERA

12325       GONZAGA, REINALENE MACOLOR

12326       GONZALES, ABIGAIL VALENTON

12327       GONZALES, ADONIS CESUMISSION

12328       GONZALES, BERNARD MORATO

12329       GONZALES, BLEZIE JANE ADVIENTO

12330       GONZALES, BOBBY ESTRADA

12331       GONZALES, CAMILLE ANN ADRINEDA

12332       GONZALES, CARLA JOY PASION

12333       GONZALES, CATHERINE MAROTO

12334       GONZALES, CHERRY DYNE DIAZ

12335       GONZALES, CHRISTIANNE LOPEZ

12336       GONZALES, CLARENCE QUIRANTE

12337       GONZALES, CLARENCE MARK SUCLATAN

12338       GONZALES, CRISELDA CAPARAS

12339       GONZALES, CRISTEL PARONE

12340       GONZALES, DANIEL LIM

12341       GONZALES, DARIL CANLAS

12342       GONZALES, DARNELYN BALASABAS

12343       GONZALES, DIVELEN DELA RAMA

12344       GONZALES, ERWIN GARCIA

12345       GONZALES, EZEKIEL ROCHA

12346       GONZALES, GAZEL ANN PAINGAS

12347       GONZALES, GELLY VIEN CAMACHO

12348       GONZALES, GENESIS ANDALIS

12349       GONZALES, HANDRAY SEBASTIAN

12350       GONZALES, HARRIET CAMARIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:249 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12351       GONZALES, HAZEL CHARISE NATIVIDAD

12352       GONZALES, HONEY GRACE JAMERO

12353       GONZALES, JAN EIMIE ZAPATA

12354       GONZALES, JANICE ESMANE

12355       GONZALES, JANSELLE LUCAS

12356       GONZALES, JAYSON RILLES

12357       GONZALES, JEFFREY BARIEN

12358       GONZALES, JELLY KEITH ARGENIO

12359       GONZALES, JENNILYN GOMEZ

12360       GONZALES, JERENZ LYNE DE GUZMAN

12361       GONZALES, JESSICA MANALO

12362       GONZALES, JESUS DE LUNA

12363       GONZALES, JHEZELA TONIO

12364       GONZALES, JHOBELLE NATIVIDAD

12365       GONZALES, JILIANNE MAGNO

12366       GONZALES, JINGCKY TRATSE

12367       GONZALES, JOHANN CRUZ

12368       GONZALES, JOMAR ROSCO

12369       GONZALES, JONATHAN KANE ANDRADE

12370       GONZALES, JORIMAE RAZ

12371       GONZALES, JOVY LAMOSTE

12372       GONZALES, JOY DE JUAN

12373       GONZALES, KATRINA TIQUIZ

12374       GONZALES, KRISTIN ARA BLANCO

12375       GONZALES, LEILI PARAISO

12376       GONZALES, LIZA MARIE PAGUIRIGAN

12377       GONZALES, MA CHRISTIANA BAGSICAN

12378       GONZALES, MA ELIZABETH BACLIG

12379       GONZALES, MAGNO JR MARTIN

12380       GONZALES, MAILYN MAGPANTAY

12381       GONZALES, MARIA ALEXIA UY

12382       GONZALES, MARIANNE ESTACIO

12383       GONZALES, MARIEJOY BULADO

12384       GONZALES, MARK BAMBA

12385       GONZALES, MARRY QUEENIE MACASAET

12386       GONZALES, MARY ENN SANTIAGO

12387       GONZALES, MARY GRACE PROVIDO

12388       GONZALES, MIRABEL BAULITE

12389       GONZALES, MIRAFE TAÑEDO

12390      GONZALES, MIRIAM BARTE

12391       GONZALES, MYSA BERNAL

12392       GONZALES, NANETTE ROMERO

12393       GONZALES, PRECY NIETO

12394       GONZALES, RACHELLE ANOTADO

12395       GONZALES, RALPH ALDOUS BIIG

12396       GONZALES, RHEA LOU TEJADA

12397       GONZALES, RIZZA MARIE BANDOLIS

12398       GONZALES, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA

12399       GONZALES, ROCHIE PASAPORTE

12400       GONZALES, ROWELL REINIER JUATCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:250 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12401       GONZALES, ROWENA ALBAR

12402       GONZALES, ROWENA PUYOC

12403       GONZALES, RUBY ANN SOLLANO

12404       GONZALES, SHERALYN MAYONGUE

12405       GONZALES, SUNSHINE GONZALES

12406       GONZALES, ZAMANTHA RAE FERNANDEZ

12407       GONZALEZ, FRANCIE ANNE CANTIVEROS

12408       GONZALEZ, JESAMINE MENDOZA

12409       GONZALEZ, RIKKA MARIE SIWA

12410       GONZALGO, AILEEN LABITAG

12411       GONZALGO, RACHEL ANN HUARDE

12412       GONZALO, LAILANI SAJISE

12413       GONZALO, REY LORENZ BERGANIO

12414       GONZALOS, DALLIEN SUSHMITA ADOLFO

12415       GONZALVO, PAULO BENERO

12416       GOOC, CHIELO MAE CATIAN

12417       GOOPIO, JERIE MAE CALICA

12418       GOPEZ, RICHARD CALMA

12419       GORDEVILLA, REZYL TOLOSA

12420       GORDILLO, GRAYFORD BOLABOG

12421       GORDOLA, LOVELY JANE MACAREZA

12422       GORDORA, PORFERIO JR PADUA

12423       GORGONIO, MAILYN JOY GUISANDO

12424       GORIO, IMELDAN SANOY

12425       GORIO, JOE LEO LIPAO

12426      GORION, MAY ANNE UROT

12427       GOROBAO, ZANDRA OSIANA

12428       GOROBAT, MARILOU ALMAIDA

12429       GOROSPE, GERALD RETUTA

12430       GOROSPE, JINKY CAMACHO

12431       GORRE, GARRY

12432       GORRICETA, CHRISTINE JOY SASE

12433       GORRO, MA SHIELA JEAN VISAYAS

12434       GORTIFACION, AUDI KONDESSA NAVARRO

12435       GOSIAOCO, THAIRA CLAIRE MADRID

12436       GOSOSO, GERLIE LABIAN

12437       GOTERA, DONELLEN SISTONA

12438       GOTGOTAO, FE JUGUILON

12439       GOTOC, ARLAINE CHARISE GOLING

12440       GOTON, ANTHONY REMIGIO

12441       GOTUATO, GENEIZZEL BULAN

12442       GOZUM, JILLIAN CARLA BIENAN

12443       GOZUM, SIMON JULIUS MENDOZA

12444       GRABADOR, SHEBA ZAMORA

12445       GRABOL, HARLEQUIN LLOVIA

12446       GRAFIL, APRIL JOY CADIENTE

12447       GRAGASIN, DESIREE SANDOVAL

12448       GRAIDA, MARK NOEL SULTE

12449       GRAJO, ALMA CARRANZA

12450       GRAMONTE, HONEY LYN OLINARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:251 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12451       GRANA, LAIZA SAJORDA

12452       GRANA, ROMEL GUEVARA

12453       GRANADA, AGNES LICAYAN

12454       GRANADA, IVY KEITH CAYABO

12455       GRANADA, MARK JUN SULIT

12456       GRANADO, VANESSA GODIN

12457       GRANADOS, MARICAR VILLAFANIA

12458       GRANDE, MARCELINDA INONG

12459       GRANDE, REJEN HINAYON

12460       GRANDEA, ANA PATRICIA TURCO

12461       GRANTOS, JACQUILINE GURAY

12462       GRANTOS, MARY ANN GERERO

12463       GRAVIDEZ, IVY ROSE BACTAT

12464       GRAVIDEZ, JENNY ROSE CASTILLO

12465       GREFAL, MARJORIE OGARIO

12466       GREFALDE, MAGNOLIA TOMBOC

12467       GREFIEL, PAULITA CALUMPIANO

12468       GREGANDA, KAREN MONTES

12469       GREGORE, ROSELYN SAMORANOS

12470       GREGORIO, CHERRY DE CASA

12471       GREGORIO, JENNY ANN TENDERO

12472       GREGORIO, JEYRAME FLORENDO

12473       GREGORIO, KAREN CHRISTY ACOSTA

12474       GREGORIO, MARIE CHERIE ANNE ONG

12475       GREGORIO, MARY ROSE ZAUSA

12476       GREGORIO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO

12477       GREGORIO, NEL PANAGSAGAN

12478       GREGORIO, ROERNIÑA OBIENDA

12479       GREGORIO, ZIENNY RICO

12480       GREGORIOS, WENONA FAYE AMADOR

12481       GREJALVO, ANGELITA CONDE

12482       GRESOLA, OMEGA RANAS

12483       GRESOS, MERWIN JAY GEROCHE

12484       GRIMALDO, SHAIRENE MARIE REGIO

12485       GRIPAL, APRIL GENTEROY

12486       GRUEZO, MADEL PENTAZON

12487       GRUMO, MERYMEI CORTES

12488       GRUSTAN, KENNY JOHN CORREOS

12489       GRUTA, MARYCHELLE BESORO

12490       GRUTA, WILMA

12491       GUAB, AILENE GRACE DORONILA

12492       GUADAMOR, RECHELLE ONGCOY

12493       GUADES, DESIREE ANN SIMBULAS

12494       GUADIZ, KRISTINE JOY BIMUYAG

12495       GUALVEZ, LOVELY JOY GUARIN

12496       GUAMOS, GLADES SABULARSE

12497       GUAN, MARY ANN OBNIALA

12498       GUANTERO, ARBI PAGALING

12499       GUANTERO, MARY JOY JAMAGO

12500       GUANZON, ALLAN ROYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:252 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12501       GUANZON, CLINT MONTADAS

12502       GUANZON, GLENDA MARIE GUADALUPE OCTAVIANO

12503       GUANZON, JESA MAE CHAVEZ

12504       GUANZON, MARIA ISABEL YANG

12505       GUANZON, MARK XAVIER AGUIRRE

12506       GUAPO, ARTHUR ENRACA

12507       GUARDAQUIVIL, HAZEL EBALES

12508       GUARDIAN, CATHERINE ESCOLANO

12509       GUARDIANO, JUDY ANN PERITO

12510       GUARDIARIO, NIANNE ROSE PORPAYAS

12511       GUARIN, ANGELO SOLO IGNATIUS CAINHOG

12512       GUARIN, CARMELITA JUDITH CAINHOG

12513       GUARIN, GRACE OBISPO

12514       GUARIN, JOAN DECANO

12515       GUARIN, LINDCY GUINABO

12516       GUARINO, DEBIE MAE MONTEROYO

12517       GUARINO, JOJIMIE NUÑEZ

12518       GUARINO, MERCY TRIBUTANTE

12519       GUARINO, PORFERIO JR ADOR

12520       GUARRA, MARY NELFA VILLANUEVA

12521       GUARTE, CYNTHIA JERESANO

12522       GUARTE, NOVELINE CUBERO

12523       GUBALANE, STEPHANIE JEAN ABELGAS

12524       GUBANTES, CHESKA ANN BANZON

12525       GUBANTES, LINA ROSE PANDORO

12526       GUBATAN, SHARLENE SAGURIT

12527       GUBATON, NELLY TEQUILLO

12528       GUBATON, RONNEL DIMAALIHAN

12529       GUCE, MARY ANNE BUKIRAN

12530       GUCOR, KRISTEL KAYE OTERO

12531       GUCOR, MIRABELLA CELIS

12532       GUDAO, SHERYLL BACUYAG

12533       GUDGAD, JESSICA REBUSORA

12534       GUDOY, RHEALYN FLORES

12535       GUDOY, SARAH TOBIAS

12536       GUERBA, ARIEL GIMENO

12537       GUERRA, JESSA SUAREZ

12538       GUERRERO, ARMAND DERI

12539      GUERRERO, DANELLEN PANTI

12540       GUERRERO, JUBELE VERIÑA

12541       GUERRERO, LARA MARIE CORPUZ

12542       GUERRERO, MAGGIE MAE MARTIRES

12543       GUERRERO, MARLE LINDLEY CRISTOBAL

12544       GUERRERO, REYNALYN CADORNA

12545       GUERRERO, ROGER JR II PORTUGAL

12546       GUEVARA, CHRISTIAN JAMES CIPRIANO

12547       GUEVARA, MA TERESA MANONGSONG

12548       GUEVARA, ROSE MARIE CARIDO

12549       GUEVARRA, ANA ROSE GUMANDOY

12550       GUEVARRA, CARLA FAYE SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:253 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12551       GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE LOIS SOLO

12552       GUEVARRA, DIVINA ANADILLA

12553       GUEVARRA, FRANCISCO BAYABAY

12554       GUEVARRA, HIYASHENT ALAP

12555       GUEVARRA, IRENE LIBUTAN

12556       GUEVARRA, JEAN REGIS

12557       GUEVARRA, JEANETH LLARENA

12558       GUEVARRA, JEFFREY MOLINA

12559       GUEVARRA, JESTONI ORTINERO

12560       GUEVARRA, JESU MELLONA JARDELEZA

12561       GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY ANDIG

12562       GUEVARRA, MARIA THERESA QUINES

12563       GUEVARRA, RACHEL CAISIP

12564       GUEVARRA, TEODORICO BUNAO

12565       GUHIL, JACEL IHADA

12566       GUIA, RODEL CAGANG

12567       GUIALIL, SARAH MAY MANGINDRA

12568       GUIAM, MIKE JOSEPH ANGELES

12569       GUIAMALON, BAI HAGUIAR KADATUAN

12570       GUIAMALON, HADIGUIA TALAMBO

12571       GUIAMAN, SHAQUILE KUSAIN

12572       GUIAMELIL, BAILYN TOLIA

12573       GUIAMIN, SADDAM ASOLAIMAN

12574       GUIANG, JULIE ANN BUNGBUNGA

12575       GUIAO, CHERYLL DOMINGO

12576       GUIAO, MA DOLORES ORIAS

12577       GUIAO, ROSYL DAJAC

12578       GUIAPAL, FAHAD SALIK

12579       GUIAS, PRINCESS GEORGETTE TOLIBAS

12580       GUIAS, ROSE GRACE DELA PEÑA

12581       GUIBONE, DAVY MEJOC

12582       GUIDO, RHODA DALUMPINES

12583       GUILA, RULIZA NUEVA

12584       GUILARAN, ROQUE JR BOOC

12585       GUILLEN, ANGIELEE SERAPION

12586       GUILLEN, REYLYN ESTRAO

12587        GUILLENA, MHAREE LYNN EULANDA SORIBA

12588       GUILLERMO, ANGIE JOY MOLON

12589       GUILLERMO, APRILYN BARTOLOME

12590       GUILLERMO, BELEN CASANOVA

12591       GUILLERMO, DOMINADOR JR RAMOS

12592       GUILLERMO, JAY VICENTE

12593       GUILLERMO, KAREEN OINEZA CANILANG

12594       GUILLERMO, LESLIE CALDITO

12595       GUILLERMO, MA VISITACION TUMANENG

12596       GUILLERMO, MARIA CONSUELO GUZMAN

12597       GUILLERMO, NERISSA AGUSTIN

12598       GUILLERMO, NOVA BALTAZAR

12599       GUILLERMO, REYNALYN ANTONIO

12600       GUILLERMO, RIAN GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:254 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12601       GUILLERMO, SHIEN MARIE PERICANO

12602       GUIMARY, FELMAN RENDOL

12603       GUIMBA, JOERIE JAY MANIQUIZ

12604       GUIMBA, MUJAHIDAH DIRAMPATUN

12605       GUIMBA, RANDY FERNANDEZ

12606       GUIMBALANAN, AL AMEN MAKAKENA

12607       GUIMBONGAN, AREAN SEARMANE DOMONDON

12608       GUIMMAYEN, ROWENICK ACOSTA

12609       GUINA, DAISYNOR CALMA

12610       GUINANAO, JOHANNA SILOS

12611       GUINDA, TARHATA DAOD

12612       GUINDAYAN, ANNABEL GUMANGAN

12613       GUINDO, ROMAIDA ANTALO

12614       GUINILAC, LOVE JOY MANGLANG

12615       GUINO, MARK ANRUH MERRO

12616       GUINO-O, CLARK GIOVANNI BALAOD

12617       GUINO-O, JEFFREY RADAM

12618       GUINOBANG, BILLIE BINWAG

12619       GUINOO, SEAN MARBEN PADER

12620       GUINSATAO, ANA MELISA TACUBAY

12621       GUINSIMAN, ZORYDA DUMYONG

12622       GUINTE, JOVEN IRINCO

12623       GUINTO, JESSETTE OLIGO

12624       GUINTO, TIMOTHY PAUL ALMARIO

12625       GUINTO, VEMMA MAE RAMIREZ

12626       GUIQUING, GINA QUIZZAGAN

12627       GUIQUING, JOICE LOPEZ

12628       GUIRHEM, MARIFEL GUY

12629       GUIRIBA, MARY GRACE TIAMBENG

12630       GUIRITAN, JUDITH SAGLIBA

12631       GUIROY, BLEZY VILLAFLORES

12632       GUISEHAN, DAREEN LOUISE MORANDANTE

12633       GUISIC, MENANDRO TALLE

12634       GUIWANON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTRO

12635       GUIYAB, MAYFLOR FRANCIA

12636       GUIYAB, ROVINA SILVA

12637       GUJILDE, JANET PANTILGAN

12638       GULAC, ANGELI GIDALANON

12639       GULAGA, JULIET GALOLO

12640       GULAM, ELLEN JEAN FLORES

12641       GULAPA, BERNADETTE CASTILLO

12642       GULAPA, ROSALINA GUMABON

12643       GULATERA, MARLON JAY REYES

12644       GULAY, BRENDA PARAISO

12645       GULAY, RHEA BESAVILLA

12646       GULDO, JOCELYN VILLEGAS

12647       GULENG, GYLIAN FERNANDEZ

12648       GULIMAN, ARNOLD ANUNOEBO

12649       GULIMAN, SHERYL MAE OGA

12650       GULINAO, MARIE BEATRIZ DEL ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:255 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12651      GULLE, EMIRAH GUMANIT

12652       GULLE, FLORENCE PATULOMBON

12653       GULLE, JOHN MARIUX CUTARA

12654       GULLE, KAREL GAMUTAN

12655       GULLE, MICHAEL VONN AUMENTO

12656       GULLE, SHEILA MAE OMAY

12657       GULLOD, JENNIFER PAYAGEN

12658       GULMATICO, JOYCE DOTE

12659       GULMATICO, MARY GRACE BARRIOS

12660       GULMATICO, RICKY JALECO

12661       GULMAYO, JIMEL CABIGUNA

12662       GULO, MARIA CLARISSA OTICO

12663       GULO, ZAINUDIN TATO

12664       GULPANY, DAVE TUANZON

12665       GULTIANO, MARIA LOU GALUPO

12666       GUM-O, LENNIE DALAGAN

12667       GUMA, TERESITA PEREZ

12668       GUMABAY, GINA CUPASAN

12669       GUMABAY, KIMBERLY JEMEN AALA

12670       GUMAFELIX, ROSEMARIE GULINAO

12671       GUMAHAD, ANNA ZAFRA

12672       GUMAMPO, MOHMIN HADJINOR

12673       GUMANDOL, FLORIMA AGAPAY

12674       GUMANGOL, JANINE MAY TOGONG

12675       GUMAPAC, JESSA MAY TANUDTANUD

12676       GUMAPAC, MISCEL OCHEA

12677       GUMAPON, HAZEL DURANGPARANG

12678       GUMARANG, CHARYANN ABON

12679       GUMARANG, MA CRISTINA ZINAMPAN

12680       GUMARU, MAUREEN JOY ALEJO

12681       GUMASING, CRISTINA FLORES

12682       GUMATAY, KHRISTINE YU

12683       GUMAWID, BEVERLY PASCUA

12684       GUMAYAGAY, MARY JOY ESQUIBAL

12685       GUMBA, JOSIE SUAN

12686       GUMBAN, HOMER MUYONG

12687       GUMBAN, JELMER AMORIN

12688       GUMBAN, JEMARIE LOPEZ

12689       GUMBAN, JOHN DANIEL PAULINO

12690       GUMBAN, MAE GOLERO

12691       GUMBAN, RYAN JAY BERNALES

12692       GUMBOC, ANA SHEILA ORDANIEL

12693       GUMBOC, LERIE MAE VARONA

12694       GUMBOC, MA SHEILA CONSTANTINO

12695       GUMEMBA, LEA MAY LADRES

12696       GUMEMBA, ZENAIDA

12697       GUMIALA, PEVIE PACULBA

12698       GUMILA, ELIZER JR STA RITA

12699       GUMIMBA, JULIE MAY CAOC

12700      GUMIRAN, BRIAN ANTHONY LIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:256 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

12701       GUMOGDA, RAQUEL GALLARDO

12702       GUMOP-AS, JIFFREY ESCOBAR

12703       GUNDA, CHYREN FLORES

12704       GUNDA, NARCISA ARANZADO

12705       GUNDRAN, JANILL BAUTISTA

12706       GUNHURAN, ALEXANDRA MENOR

12707       GUNIO, JAYLYN MALABANAN

12708       GUNIO, MELISSA RAPAZ

12709       GUNO, JOEMER DEL MUNDO

12710       GUNO, RIANNE KIMBERLEY GUTIERREZ

12711       GUNTAN, JASES SABANGAN

12712       GUNTAYON, MICHELLE GRACE BULAN

12713       GURAY, RALPH VINCENT GLOMAR

12714       GURIT, JONATHAN DADULA

12715       GURTIZA, CHRISTIAN LARON

12716       GUSAS, CHIMMY JOY VILLAGANAS

12717       GUSTILO, AUBREY GAYLE ORPRECIO

12718       GUSTILO, NIKI MIA AWATIN

12719       GUSTO, APRIL RHEA BETUIN

12720       GUSTO, EMMA RUTH BAUTISTA

12721       GUT-OMEN, APRIL AYODOC

12722       GUTI-AY, JAYZA BEROG

12723       GUTIEREZ, DELONIX REGIA RAMOS

12724       GUTIERREZ, AMBI AMOR LOPEZ

12725       GUTIERREZ, ARJLYN ARANA

12726       GUTIERREZ, ARRIAN LEDESMA

12727       GUTIERREZ, AVHEGAIL CHA

12728       GUTIERREZ, DARIO RONDERO

12729       GUTIERREZ, DIANNE LIEZL DEBLOIS

12730       GUTIERREZ, FLORENCE MAE MARCELO

12731       GUTIERREZ, JESSA FELIX

12732       GUTIERREZ, JOAN DIMATULAC

12733       GUTIERREZ, JONALYN ELARDO

12734       GUTIERREZ, LEEVIS MANALAYSAY

12735       GUTIERREZ, LINDA JACA

12736       GUTIERREZ, MARA CRISTINA DE JUAN

12737       GUTIERREZ, MARICEL MOSCA

12738       GUTIERREZ, MARICHELLE VICERAL

12739       GUTIERREZ, MARVIN DELA CRUZ

12740       GUTIERREZ, NERIZA SANTOS

12741       GUTIERREZ, RHODA ANN PRADO

12742       GUTIERREZ, RHONA BALMES

12743       GUTIERREZ, RICHARD AGTANG

12744       GUTIERREZ, ROVHIE BUNGCARAS

12745       GUTIERREZ, RUFHEL CAUINIAN

12746       GUTIERREZ, RYAN BARON

12747       GUTIERREZ, SHIELA BUENAVENTURA

12748       GUTIERREZ, WELLA MARIE BUGARIN

12749       GUTOMAN, MARK JOHN DELA TORRE

12750       GUTOS, RUBY ANN CALIPUSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:257 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12751       GUY-AB, JANINE CATIPAY

12752       GUYA, LEONARD ROMBLON

12753       GUYA, MADILYN CABALLERO

12754       GUYANO, MERIC ALIPAO

12755       GUYAO, GELLIAN DANGIWAN

12756       GUZMAN, ANGELO SALEN

12757       GUZMAN, DARYL CARREON

12758       GUZMAN, JETTY CAPAL

12759       GUZMAN, JHOAN-MARIE PAMITTAN

12760       GUZMAN, JOFER BINASOY

12761       GUZMAN, LHEA CIANO

12762       GUZMAN, METCHEL UAYAN

12763       GUZMAN, RIZZA MAE LEBRILLA

12764       GUZON, ALDERSON DUMADAG

12765       HABACON, RECHELLE LACIDA

12766       HABAGAT, MICHELLE JOY MANALO

12767       HABAL, MARY KATHERINE CONCEPCION EMOLAGA

12768       HABAN, MA CIRILA HALUNAJAN

12769       HABASA, ANNA LIZA YONSON

12770       HABER, AILEEN CAS

12771       HABITO, CHERRYLOU DEODORES

12772       HABLADOR, HAZEL TABERNA

12773       HABON, JESSICA CABUBAS

12774       HADJI HOSNI, SORAYA BALABAGAN

12775       HADJI IBRAHIM, ASIMAH BAGAS

12776       HADJI JAMEL, JAMERAIDA ATING

12777       HADJI RASUL, HANIN HADJI SALIC

12778       HADJI SARAIL, RENA KIBAD

12779       HADJI SOBAIR, NAHIDAH OLAMA

12780       HADJIMUDDIN, ADZMAR ARABANI

12781       HADLOCON, VINA RHAMA PACUDAN

12782       HADUCA, RICARDO JR FERNANDEZ

12783       HAGOS, NIDA APON

12784       HAIM, REJOICE

12785       HAJAN, BONJOVI HASSAN

12786       HALASAN, JADY GAMOLO

12787       HALASAN, JOAN MARIE ABADILLA

12788       HALASAN, MARIA CECILIA DILAG

12789       HALASAN, NANCY MAY NAVARRO

12790       HALBO, MARY SHOVIE ALATI-IT

12791       HALID, THARHATA HASHIM

12792       HALILI, DANICA CONSIGO

12793       HALILI, LESTER PALAC

12794       HALILI, MERCYDEN JAYONA

12795       HALILI, MIRACLE QUIMIO

12796       HALILI, ROXANNE MANALO

12797       HALINA, GINA MAE BEJEGA

12798       HALLAZGO, DIZA MAESTRE

12799       HALLAZGO, ELGIN GUMBAN

12800       HAMISANI, NADZIFA HASSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:258 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12801       HAMLAG, GIBSON NOEL BARDE

12802       HAMOC, JENELYN VIDAL

12803       HAMOC, JERALD VIDAL

12804       HAMPAC, HAZEL BACABIS

12805       HANDAYAN, EMILOU ATURO

12806       HANDAYAN, MELRINE MADRIO

12807       HANDIG, JOHNSON BOREMBAO

12808       HANDOG, RINA JOYCE DIABORDO

12809       HANFOURI, KAREN MARIE BENAVIDEZ

12810       HANGALAY, JEMAIMA HOBRO

12811       HANGDAAN, RHEA NOREEN PALMA

12812       HAO, MICHELLE VERZO

12813       HAPITA, RONA MARIE JAMER

12814       HARA, SHERILYN LACORTE

12815       HARE, MARIANNE CAUTIVAR

12816       HARESCO, RIENA DAYDAYAN

12817       HARID, LOCAYA ONG

12818      HARINA, CATHERINE MAE ADARLO

12819       HARINA, JOVELLE MASONGSONG

12820       HARINA, SHAINA MAE ANTENOR

12821       HARON, JOHAIMA PANDAPATAN

12822       HARON, ROFAIDA LAUT

12823       HASAN, MASROURAH UNDA

12824       HASIM, AMINA PAGLALA

12825       HASSAN, FATIMA SAJIIN

12826       HASSAN, KARIB HASSAM

12827       HASSAN, NORMALIA DITUCALAN

12828       HASSIM, WHILDA SUAIB

12829       HATE, MA JOSEPHA ANGELA RUIZ

12830       HATE, MARCO VIRGIL TEODORO

12831       HAVANA, JAY AYALA

12832       HAVANA, ROSETTE AMARO

12833       HAWAK, JERMUEL DAVE SANCHEZ

12834       HAWID, MARION EMELIO

12835       HAYAG, MARIZA STA RITA

12836       HAYAG, MONALIEZL MONTESCLAROS

12837       HAYAN, JAYSON

12838       HEBREO, JOANA MARIE MANGURALI

12839       HEBREZ, BRYAN HARLEY BELESARIO

12840       HECHANOVA, GERARDO III TAJAROS

12841       HECHANOVA, MYRNA LIZA HALLARCES

12842       HELI, JYN ATIENZA

12843       HEMEDEZ, CARLEEN PAGLINAWAN

12844       HEMPLO, MA ANGELI DOROPAN

12845       HENA, JEWEL MARQUITA

12846       HERA, GLADYS MAE PUSA

12847       HERADEZ, PRECILLE MARIE SANTOS

12848       HERALDO, MARIA LEVI RIMONTE

12849       HERAMIZ, HANZEL TAN NERY

12850       HERBILLA, LEO ELEOSIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:259 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12851       HERBUELA, MERLIN DELA PEÑA

12852       HEREDIA, CATHERINE LUMAPAK

12853       HERHER, ROSELYN SALANAP

12854       HERIDA, AILYN PENDON

12855       HERILLA, CARLA MAE BERNARDO

12856       HERMANO, DELAIDA ABERIN

12857       HERMANO, ROWENA ADMANA

12858       HERMEDILLA, JOHN MARK ESCAREZ

12859       HERMO, JEAN ROSE GUMAWA

12860       HERMO, NERISSA GATUS

12861       HERMO, RAYMON CONATO

12862       HERMOGENO, KAREN PAULITE

12863       HERMOINO, ANGELICA OCAMPO

12864       HERMOSA, AIZALYN SORE

12865       HERMOSA, HAZEL ALMOGUERA

12866       HERMOSA, MARIA ANGELINA TEAÑO

12867       HERMOSILLA, CHESKA LAINE PRIETO

12868       HERMOSISIMA, MARY CHANDRA REGIDOR

12869       HERMOSO, ABNER SALIGUMBA

12870       HERMOSO, MA SOL ANNE MAGSALIN

12871       HERMOSO, MARJORIE CASTRO

12872       HERMOSO, OFELIA REYES

12873       HERNAL, JEANIE MAE BALQUIN

12874       HERNAL, MARY FRANZ PABLO

12875       HERNANDEZ, AILEEN LACHICA

12876       HERNANDEZ, ALDIN ARBIAS

12877       HERNANDEZ, ALLEN VENDIOLA

12878       HERNANDEZ, ALTHEA JEAN SANTOS

12879       HERNANDEZ, BRYAN MARANAN

12880       HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE DIGNO

12881       HERNANDEZ, DEON CARLO

12882       HERNANDEZ, EMILY DIANE DE GUZMAN

12883       HERNANDEZ, GEMEIKA DISCIPULO

12884       HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SUAZO

12885       HERNANDEZ, JACK CANDELARIA

12886       HERNANDEZ, JAZZEL SAN JOSE

12887       HERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MENDOZA

12888       HERNANDEZ, JETT MAJAY RODRIGUEZ

12889       HERNANDEZ, JORDAN PALINO

12890       HERNANDEZ, JOY JAVIER

12891       HERNANDEZ, JOY ANN OCAMPO

12892       HERNANDEZ, JUDITH GAUSIN

12893       HERNANDEZ, KENNETH BURNS

12894       HERNANDEZ, LANI VARGAS

12895       HERNANDEZ, LIZA MARIE LUANCING

12896       HERNANDEZ, LOVELLA JOY TARUSAN

12897       HERNANDEZ, MARIA FATIMA VILLARINO

12898       HERNANDEZ, MARICON

12899       HERNANDEZ, MARIELA CERVANA

12900       HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY INCIONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:260 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12901       HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL AGUSTIN

12902       HERNANDEZ, MARY GOLD LYKA FLORES

12903       HERNANDEZ, MARYJOY ALADANO

12904       HERNANDEZ, RENIE CORO

12905       HERNANDEZ, RIELYN ANN TULAYTAY

12906       HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARASIGAN

12907       HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAMPUSTI

12908       HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE LUCAS

12909       HERNANDO, JESSHA ZAMORA

12910       HERNANDO, JOYCE ANN TOLENTINO

12911       HERNANDO, MARY JOY CORONEL

12912       HEROLAO, ANDRE BUEZA

12913       HERRA, MARIA LARA STEPHANY SULIT

12914       HERRADURA, ARLENE INGOY

12915       HERRADURA, ERMA NAVARRETE

12916       HERRERA, ALMA BAQUING

12917       HERRERA, EMILY LUSANTA

12918       HERRERA, GABBY ILANO

12919       HERRERA, HELEN GRACE DE MESA

12920       HERRERA, MA DONNALYN FERRER

12921       HERRERA, MARIA GLADYS DISPO

12922       HERRERA, MARIANE ANGELIQUE ESPAÑOL

12923       HERRERA, MARVIN BACAY

12924       HERRERA, MARY ANN NOBLEZA

12925       HERRERA, NILO MALATE

12926       HERRERA, NOANIE DEMASUAY

12927       HERRERA, RYAN CABUGOS

12928       HERRERA, RYANJY BADRINA

12929       HERRERA, WINDELYN MALLARI

12930       HERRERO, CARLITO VENTURINA

12931       HIBAYA, JAUNA MERICAR SOLON

12932       HICANA, ARNEL SAMSON

12933       HIDALGO, JAZMINE ECLARINO

12934       HIDALGO, JENNIFER RAFAEL

12935       HIDALGO, MYCHELLE ROSE GONZALES

12936       HIDALGO, RUTH JANINA CONDINO

12937       HIDALGO, VIVER MAE DIAZ

12938       HIERRO, JAY-AR DERAYA

12939       HIFE, DIANNE VALERIO

12940       HIGONA, MARK DEN ALMAIDA

12941       HILADO, ERLYN VICENTE

12942       HILAO, MA CRESELDA BALBUENA

12943       HILAO, ROSE-ANN GUTIERREZ

12944       HILARIO, ERIKA JANE PADERES

12945       HILARIO, HILDA GRACE FARAON

12946       HILARIO, JIMAIMA IDOS

12947       HILARIO, NORIKO MAGLOYUAN

12948       HILARIO, RACHELLE PEÑERO

12949       HILARIO, RACQUEL CABER

12950       HILARIO, RICHEL CAMODA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:261 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

12951      HILARIO, RUSHELLE ANNE NIETO

12952       HILOMEN, CARLA JOY ANGELES

12953       HILOT, LEBONNEL THOMAS QUILATON

12954       HILOTIN, NADINE ELISE DE HITTA

12955       HILYAWAN, JOBEI PUGUON

12956       HINA-UT, DESSA MAE LABRADOR

12957       HINACAY, JACKYLOU DULOG

12958       HINAG, MARICRIS TANDUYONG

12959       HINAKAY, ROGELIO JR DIAZ

12960       HINALOC, QUENNIE ROSE LAPIZ

12961       HINANAY, AISLINN ABAIGAR

12962       HINAY, JOEL AMISTAD

12963       HINAYAS, NOR MAY JEAN ALFEREZ

12964       HINGONE, DEVONNI SOLIS

12965       HINUMLA, MARIA ME DIONESIO

12966       HIOCA, RACHELLE TAPDASAN

12967       HIOLIN, JOYLYN LOMUGDANG

12968       HIOLIN, MARISSA LASPIÑAS

12969       HIPOL, LESTER JAMES DOMINIC BELLO

12970       HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ

12971       HIPOLITO, DEREK FLORES

12972       HIPOLITO, GLADYS HARINA

12973       HIPOLITO, JANIS AGBUYA

12974       HIPOLITO, JORDAN SANTIAGO

12975       HIPOLITO, ROXANNE ROPERO

12976       HIPONA, PAMELA ALEYAH ESTEPA

12977       HIPONA, VINVER BIASCA

12978       HIPONIA, CATHERINE NANALIS

12979       HIRAMIA, JEHAN MOSLARES

12980       HIRAMIA, SONNY MANLANGIT

12981       HIRRO, BERNIE ADOLFO

12982       HISOLER, RUBY ANN LAGURAS

12983      HISULA, MILAFLOR CARESOSA

12984       HIZONA, ANALINA GADEM

12985       HO, RAQUEL TOMASA ROMARATE

12986       HOFILEÑA, FERNANDO DURANTE

12987      HOGGANG, KRISHA DYANE MENDIGORIA

12988       HOLMES, MICHAEL VINCENT MANUEL

12989       HOMBREBUENO, APPLE GREEN ESCUDERO

12990       HOMIGOP, JIENIFER BOLONGAITA

12991       HOMILLANO, DEBORAH ATUAN

12992       HONCULADA, CARYL SHYNE GORDOVE

12993       HONGAYA, VERONICA OCAMPO

12994       HONGOY, MARY GRACE ARUTA

12995       HONOR, KIERRA NICOLE CAYA-AS

12996       HONRADO, EMMANUEL III MAR

12997       HONRUBIA, AGUSTIN JR BALMES

12998       HONTIVEROS, JOYCE POYATOS

12999       HORCAJO, MITCHELLE ZABALA

13000       HORFILLA, JAY TECLEM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:262 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13001       HORLADOR, CIRILE DOMINIC ARTIOLA

13002       HORMILLADA, CHRISTINE CIMENI

13003       HORNALES, EVELYN RASONADO

13004       HORNALES, KATHLEEN MARIE TORQUIDO

13005       HORTAL, CASSIE LANCAON

13006       HORTILANO, DEVINA ADLAWON

13007       HORTILLANO, ROSE MAE ANDAJAO

13008       HOSMILLO, JESSA UMALI

13009       HOSMILLO, JOY SARMIENTO

13010       HOSTALLERO, KATHERINE LAGUNDINO

13011       HOYBIA, MERYLYN DARO

13012       HUBAHIB, JOVELYN TABUNO

13013       HUBILLA, DAN MARK RIVERA

13014       HUCALINAS, JHEZA NABATDAN

13015       HUCALINAS, SEELY MAY EVANGELIO

13016       HUDIEREZ, BETHEL DESCALSO

13017       HUELAR, DARLENE JOY ATILANO

13018       HUERTAZUELA, JAYSON QUINDOZA

13019       HUERTO, MARY JOY ZUMARRAGA

13020       HUERTO, REYSHEN RITUAL

13021       HUFANA, NIKKI CARVAJAL

13022       HUGO, CHARMAINE PEROTE

13023       HUGO, EDWARD

13024       HUGO, MA LUISA CARGULLO

13025       HUGO, STEFFANY SHYRL CELAJE

13026       HUGO, XYRIC JAY

13027      HUGUE, NIÑA JOY BACATAN

13028       HUIDEN, MARIA BELLA BORABO

13029       HUINDA, REZA TARRAZONA

13030       HULAR, JERVIS RENE CORDOVA

13031       HULAR, MA HEIZELROSE CARILLO

13032       HULOM, GIRLIE MAE MONDEJAR

13033       HUMANGIT, CINDY SERENIO

13034       HUMAWID, KRISTINE RUSSELL GABRIENTO

13035       HUMBAS, ART LESTER DELMINDO

13036       HUMIWAT, REINER DULNUAN

13037       HUNAS, APRIL JOY DALIPE

13038       HUNAS, EDELIN ORIENTE

13039        HUNG, MARY KHRISNA MOLINA

13040       HUSAIN, BAI NORHAINE MACADAGAT

13041       HUSAIN, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY

13042       IBA-OC, CARLOVIC BALUYOS

13043       IBABAO, JEFONE MORTALLA

13044       IBALE, EVELYN DELA CRUZ

13045       IBALE, VENICE MARIE CABARRUBIAS

13046       IBALLAR, EVA ARCILLA

13047      IBANA, HENRY PATRICIO

13048       IBARRA, ENGRID BARRETE

13049       IBARRA, HAZEL LEIN LEAL

13050       IBARRA, JOANE JUAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:263 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13051       IBARRIENTOS, JOJET TAGUM

13052       IBARROLA, HAZEL MEDINA

13053       IBATAN, MARIFE NO

13054       IBAY, DIA JANE JUMAWID

13055       IBAY, DINA JOY RAQUEDAN

13056       IBAY, MA JESSECA NIEVA

13057       IBAY, SHEENA VIRAY

13058       IBAÑEZ, ALBERTO IV BROÑOLA

13059       IBAÑEZ, BIANCA MONIQUE TAGAPIA

13060       IBAÑEZ, CLARISA ALFONSO

13061       IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ASINGUA

13062       IBAÑEZ, GRACE OCMER

13063       IBAÑEZ, JOYJEAN CORTAN

13064        IBAÑEZ, JUNNEL INCARGUIS

13065       IBAÑEZ, LEANDRIE MIGUEL LIERA

13066       IBAÑEZ, LESTER SIRIBAN

13067       IBAÑEZ, MAE GLADYS SOLEDAD

13068      IBAÑEZ, RICHEL MAE REBALLOS

13069       IBE, JESSICA QUIAMBAO

13070       IBE, MA RICA ELLAINE CANDELARIA

13071       IBIAS, SHEENA AMPONGAN

13072        IBIS, JAN PAUL JUSAY

13073       IBIS, MICHAEL PASTOR

13074       IBNO, DARWISA SALIM

13075       IBNO, ROSEBETH TARROZA

13076       IBRAHIM, AISA UKA

13077       IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD APDAR

13078       IBRAHIM, NORALIA USMAN

13079       IBRAHIM, NURSHALYNA JULKARNAIN

13080       IBUNA, GERALD CORRE

13081       IBUYAT, DIVINA CACHO

13082       IBUYAT, MARJORIE MADRIAGA

13083       ICAWAT, MA GRACIA PAPNA

13084       ICBAN, MARY JOHN DE GUZMAN

13085       ICHON, MARIAN SIATON

13086       ICO, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ

13087       ICO, MANILYN DE VERA

13088       IDIAS, JERENDER KIZZA ROMERO

13089       IDJI, GWENDA PASCUA

13090       IDLANA, NURWINA SULAY

13091       IDO, ANJANETTE ANASARIO

13092       IDOLOG, JESSICA MAE PINUELA

13093       IDPALINA, SHEENA LIZ BIOCO

13094       IDQUIVAL, ROJOMEL MEDINA

13095       IDRIS, DYNA LAPADA

13096       IDULSA, CECIL PADERAN

13097        IGADNA, CRONALYN AGBAYANI

13098       IGAMA, WAINRIGHT APPLE OYAM

13099       IGANO, CRISLENE GOLEZ

13100       IGANO, JELLETE CORPIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:264 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13101       IGANO, VICENTE ENO

13102       IGBUHAY, ALLAN SABETCHANA

13103       IGBUHAY, CHENEE BALAWANG

13104       IGCASENZA, FORTUNETTE NALAYOG

13105       IGCOL, GERALD LOVEN MALARAN

13106       IGLESIA, JENA COLOMA

13107       IGLESIA, JESEL VILLANUEVA

13108       IGLESIAS, SHERRY MAE VALDEZ

13109       IGLORIA, JOAN DALAGON

13110       IGNACIO, AGNES CHAVEZ

13111       IGNACIO, ANA MAE BUAYA

13112       IGNACIO, ERMA CELIA RETIZA

13113       IGNACIO, GUIAN CARLO SOTTO

13114       IGNACIO, JHINKY MARTIN

13115       IGNACIO, JUSLYN GADOR

13116       IGNACIO, JUSTINE GADOR

13117       IGNACIO, MARY JOYCE ORTIZ

13118       IGNACIO, NORMAN JR CURAY

13119       IGNACIO, REENA LAWAS

13120       IGNACIO, RIA PALCE

13121       IGNALIG, SHYREL LACIA

13122      IGNE, JENNIFER CERDEÑA

13123       IGO, HAZEL CALANDA

13124       IGONG-IGONG, DORREN TRISTE

13125       IGOT, JASON TUMUSOK

13126       IGOT, NYMFA LUNA

13127       IGSOC, ELEGENE LUMBRE

13128       IGTANLOC, MICHAEL JOHN CASTRO

13129       IGUANA, RITCHEL PAZA

13130       IGUIRON, RINA TANIEZA

13131       IGUS, ROGGIE JAN INAMARGA

13132       IJAN, FLORICAR IMBO

13133       ILAGA, CATHERINE AMPER

13134       ILAGAN, APRIL ROSE PACLIBAR

13135       ILAGAN, BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO

13136       ILAGAN, GRACE FLORES

13137       ILAGAN, JANINE PEREZ

13138       ILAGAN, KIM WARREN GUSTO

13139       ILAGAN, KIMBERLY AFAN

13140       ILAGAN, LEAH LIZETTE AZNAR

13141       ILAGAN, MARK ANTHONY ALFONSO

13142       ILAGAN, PAUL VINCENT MANALO

13143       ILAGAN, RYANAH NESS GARCIA

13144       ILANDAG, ANJERIC DINI-AY

13145       ILANO, JAYSON BONGOL

13146       ILAO, GEOFFREY BRAZIL

13147       ILAO, JOHANNA FUENTENEGRA

13148       ILAO, KRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

13149       ILAO, KRISZEL CALZADA

13150       ILAO, MINA ANGELA BALUNGKAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:265 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13151       ILAO, RESH ESTALILLA

13152       ILARDE, ALVIN CONDOY

13153       ILARDE, MARIDEL JOY MACADINI

13154       ILAS, ELAISA TABING

13155       ILEDAN, MARY CRIS ZORRA

13156       ILETO, HAZEL ANNE MALIGAYA

13157       ILETO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

13158       ILINGAN, MICHAEL VALDESANCHO

13159       ILLANA, JEREILE DAMOLO

13160       ILLANZA, CAIN SHECKA LANIOG

13161       ILLAZAR, KEVIN JOHN BERTULFO

13162       ILLUSTRISIMO, JANDY PATALINGHOG

13163       ILUMIN, BENEDICTO MAMARADLO

13164       ILUSTRE, APRIL GRACE BALILA

13165       ILUSTRISIMO, RANDY RENATO JR TIONGCO

13166       IMAN, CARMELITA SOCOBOS

13167      IMANO, JACOB TRESVALLES

13168       IMAYSAY, RAJADEL GLORI

13169       IMBANG, APRIL REYES

13170       IMBANG, LARA MAY PACO

13171       IMBOC, RUTH URIARTE

13172       IMBONG, MICHELLE KAYE MACADINI

13173       IMBUIDO, JAYO EDADES

13174       IMPANTO, AIMEE POLIGRATES

13175       IMPERIAL, CAROLYN ESPINOSA

13176       IMPERIAL, CHESTER JOHN MARQUEZ

13177       IMPERIAL, CLAIRE CALNEA

13178       IMPERIAL, EMIERALD ENRIQUEZ

13179       IMPERIAL, ERNESTO JR AVERILLA

13180       IMPERIAL, ISMAEL JR TOMAS

13181       IMPERIAL, MADELYN OLOCAR

13182       IMPERIAL, MARIA BEATA ENGUERO

13183       IMPERIAL, MIZELLE VILLEGAS

13184       IMPERIAL, SHARMAINE SUZZETTE GERMEDIA

13185       IMPERIAL, ZHARA JEAN ELEP

13186       IMPORTANTE, ANNALIEZL GALLIBOT

13187       IMPROSO, BILLY ENERIO

13188       IN-UYAY, DISIREE JEAN ANABLON

13189       INAJENES, CHELLA CUTAMORA

13190       INALDO, KIMBERLY BASILIO

13191       INAO, EHSMAEL KURT DUMAOG

13192       INARSOLIN, VERGIE ARGENTE

13193       INCISO, ARGIE ANTHONY CATACIO

13194       INDAB, RUSSEL MILITANTE

13195       INDE, DEONIELYN IRIG

13196       INDEFENSO, EDMAR ENDIAPE

13197       INDELIBLE, DARIEZA CAMACLANG

13198       INDICO, ANGELICA PERICO

13199       INDICO, CHARMEN MARK ALQUIZAR

13200       INDICO, MARK CHRISTIAN CORRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:266 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13201       INDICO, ROMEO III PRESENTACION

13202       INDOC, SERGELYN BALDICANTOS

13203       INDONA, NENEMAR LEYSON

13204       INDOY, RUBY ROSE PALAD

13205       INES, ELIZA ARRIETA

13206       INES, JAVE RONNER ABAGA

13207       INFANTE, BABE RUTH BRIONES

13208       INFANTE, CRIS MARICORE ODEVER

13209       INFANTE, JOHN PAUL AMISTOSO

13210       INFANTE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ

13211        INGAL, MARY JANE CANLAS

13212       INGALLA, FAMELA NO-O

13213       INGALLA, JEAN NINOLLA

13214       INGALLA, STARA MAE GUARINO

13215       INGARAN, MARJORIE ANCHETA

13216       INGENIERO, ABIGAEL IBARDOLASA

13217       INGENIERO, KAMELLE MAGNAWA

13218       INGKING, LOLITA QUILATON

13219       INGUILLO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ

13220       INGUITO, MARIA REGINA BAUTISTA

13221       INIEGO, HEGENO LORENZANA

13222       INOC, CRISTA MARIE BERING

13223        INOC, MAGDALENA MELENDRES

13224       INOCENCIO, ANGEL LEA CABAR

13225       INOCENCIO, KHAREN JOY ALIPIO

13226       INOCENTE, SILVINO CANALES

13227       INOJALES, ABEGAIL ELEJEDO

13228       INOJALES, EVELYN BETONIO

13229       INOJALES, KEZIAH JOY SABADO

13230       INONG, EDWARD QUIAMBAO

13231        INOT, CHRISTINE JOY PUNO

13232       INOT, LANGIE LYN DURA

13233       INOVENO, JOHN KEVIN CABE

13234       INSON, RAFAEL PADLA

13235       INSONG, CYRIL JANE BARO

13236       INSULAR, JESSEBEL DIGNADICE

13237       INTAC, JOEY PUMICPIC

13238       INTAL, RECHEL EDANG

13239       INTANO, RICHARD CRUIZ

13240       INTERIOR, MARICAR ELVAMBUENA

13241       INTERO, JENEVEL ILIGAN

13242       INTERVENCION, ADELYN BORRES

13243       INTIA, JENIVIM BENAMIRA

13244       INTING, SHEILA MAE CAGAS

13245       INTONG, ANALIE PALMERO

13246       INTONG, CHARMAINE

13247       INTONG, LORRE MAY FERNANDEZ

13248       INTONG, VAL ANTHONY CORRE

13249       INVENTO, BIENVENIDO JR MONTEROLA

13250       INVENTOR, MA IRENE ELPEDANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:267 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13251       INVIERNO, MARIA TERESA CASTAÑETO

13252       INWAY, CARMELA BATO

13253       IPAC, MARY ROSE MANABAT

13254       IPANAG, ROSEMARY GOLAPO

13255       IPO, MILDRED GEMMA LOPEZ

13256       IQUIÑA, MARIETTA DEMETERIO

13257       IRAG, DIANNARA MARTIR

13258       IRAN, JOCELYN

13259       IRANG, DESERIE SANTOS

13260      IRANGAN, BEVERLY CRISOSTOMO

13261       IRAULA, MICHELLE RASCO

13262       IRAY, ABBY GAY FERNANDEZ

13263       IREMEO, LYKA FERNANDEZ

13264       IRENO, MARGIE MAE DECIERRA

13265       IRILIS, BIN ARIZZ BENDOY

13266       IRILIS, SHANDRA JANE ALAMARA

13267       IRINCO, ROCHELLE MAE GALERO

13268      IRLANDEZ, RICHEL FLORENDO

13269       ISAAC, ABRAHAM IV CAGAYAT

13270       ISAGA, DERIC MUNDIZ

13271       ISAGAN, BRYAN NAROSA

13272       ISAGAN, MARIA CHRISTIA SYZEE ONG

13273       ISEDENIA, DEBBY JANE ILLAVERA

13274       ISIANG, MARIBETH ALCANTARA

13275       ISICAN, DESIREE AMANGAO

13276        ISIDERIO, RODELIA ORALE

13277       ISIDRO, DESIREE SALVADOR

13278       ISIDRO, JERICK GABUAT

13279       ISIDRO, VANNEZA BAGUIO

13280       ISIGUEN, MELISSA LARUAN

13281       ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY MACAPAGAL

13282       ISIP, JOAN LAIGUE

13283       ISIP, MARY DANIELLE BAGTAS

13284       ISIP, MARY MAY INOCENCIO

13285       ISLA, MORRIS FAJARDO

13286       ISLETA, LUZVIMINDA CORONADO

13287       ISMAEL, AMAL DELINOGUN

13288       ISMAEL, ARJEAN CABIGUNDA

13289       ISMAEL, FATMAH BAGUL

13290       ISMAIL, HAMEEDA MADLAHUDDIN

13291       ISON, RUSSEL ARCANGEL SULA

13292       ISONG, EL CHERRYL ANN OLANGCA

13293       ISOTROS, LEIZELDA BASIBAS

13294       ISTURIS, BRENALYN AGRAMON

13295       ISTURIS, OMEGA JAY BALOYO

13296       ISULANA, CLARISA ALCAIN

13297       ITALIA, DEVY ACLARO

13298       ITUBAY, JOVANY LONTES

13299       IWAYAN, TRIXIA JIMENEZ

13300       IZUMI, YUMI ANN DIZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:268 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13301       IÑIGO, ERIKA GIBSON JANOG

13302       IÑIGO, MARICRIS CASTILLO

13303       IÑOSA, ANA CLEO ALLANIGUE

13304       IÑOTA, REXON PANZO

13305        JAALAIN, KIMSAR KALAING

13306       JABAGAT, JEMIAH GEORGIA LABUCAY

13307       JABAGATON, MILDRED ABEDIJOS

13308       JABAL, ABEGAIL CATIBOG

13309       JABELO, MARY CATHERINE CARUYAN

13310       JABIDO, LIZABETH NICOLE CAPANGYARIHAN

13311       JABILE, FLORIANNE ABEGAIL OGOC

13312       JABONALLA, JESS ANN IÑIGO

13313       JABONE, GLORIE MAE BILLONES

13314       JABONERO, MARIVIC NUÑEZ

13315       JABONETE, NOE JR SOLAYAO

13316       JABOYA, NOEL RAANDAAN

13317       JABUEN, JORETTE TABON

13318       JACA, CHIEDIZBERG NAVAREZ

13319       JACABA, VANISSA ENIONG

13320       JACAMA, SHERLYN GAYAWON

13321       JACINTO, BASILIO JR RAMOS

13322       JACINTO, JUDITH ORTIZ LUIS

13323       JACINTO, PAULA CLARISSE DIZON

13324       JACKFREY, AGUSTINA MOGADO

13325       JACKSON, NOREE BAÑADERA

13326       JACLA, MICHAEL GEORGE ESPAÑOLA

13327       JACOB, ABEGAIL LOTA

13328       JACOB, ALFRED RENZ DOREGO

13329       JACOB, CHRISTINE CONTRERAS

13330       JACOB, JACEL JAY MAQUIÑANA

13331       JACOB, JEROM LISAY

13332       JACOB, JOJO MIRABEL

13333        JACOB, MA ADIELYN ESCORSA

13334       JACOB, SHEENA PERVERA

13335       JACOBA, ALOHA MATEO

13336       JACOBA, MYLENE JIMENEZ

13337       JACOBE, MATEA SANTOS

13338       JACOBO, FLORECEL CASILI

13339       JACOBO, MARCHELLE ANGELIQUE BONIT

13340       JACOBO, MARY ANN LEE

13341       JACOME, CHRISTINE JOY PARMEROLA

13342       JACQUEZ, GLECY OLARTE

13343       JACQUEZ, JOSELITO

13344       JADIE, CHRISSIA MAY GALANG

13345       JADMAN, REMY RICHIE MACUTAY

13346       JAEN, MADEL NAPOLES

13347       JAGOCOY, ANNA MARIE CAGAPE

13348       JAGONOB, GRACE AGORITA

13349       JAGUNAL, EILANE GARGAR

13350       JAHA, KAREN CLAIRE MABUNGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:269 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13351       JAICTIN, JESSA TEJANO

13352       JAIME, CARLO JAY TION

13353       JAIME, JEROME CONTRERAS

13354       JAIN, HOMER LAUREL

13355       JALA, ROPRISCIO ABELLANA

13356       JALAC, BELFORD PIEDRAGOZA

13357       JALAIDE, AL-JAVIER HADJULA

13358       JALANDOON, MYRON NALLAS

13359       JALARON, CHRISTIE ANNIE MAMA

13360       JALBONA, MICHAEL TALANAS

13361       JALECO, JESLYN BLESS LEDESMA

13362       JALIQUE, HONEY PALO

13363       JALLORES, SHARA MAY NARVAEZ

13364       JALMAANI, NORHAN CHAVEZ

13365       JALOS, IREESH JOY TOQUE

13366      JALOSJOS, MILLETE MUÑOZ

13367       JALUAGUE, LEE INFANTADO

13368       JAMA, REY MARK ALEGRE

13369       JAMAL, INDERAH ABDULWAHAB

13370       JAMANDRON, QUEENAH CABURNAY

13371       JAMBALOS, KEVIN LOYD GALANDE

13372       JAMBO, MARY JANE TORRES

13373       JAMEL, JASREEN PALAO

13374       JAMEN, MIRAMAR JESSA BALBADA

13375       JAMERO, BELINDA CAÑETE

13376       JAMERO, JOEYNA MARQUEZ

13377       JAMES, NIKAH MEI IGUALDO

13378       JAMESULA, JESSE LIE RAMOSO

13379       JAMIG, CHRISTINE REGENCIA

13380       JAMILARIN, MARDEA FACIOLAN

13381       JAMILARIN, MARLON JAN SANIEL

13382       JAMILO, MICHELLE MORTEJO

13383       JAMIN, DARIAN PRINCESS BUGHAO

13384       JAMIN, LORNA BILBAO

13385       JAMISOLA, AILEEN AREVALO

13386       JAMISON, MARY JANE FUNA

13387       JAMITO, AIZA UBAS

13388       JAMITO, APPLE TAGOLIMOT

13389       JAMITO, ERWIN DIMEN

13390       JAMITO, JANICE DAPAL

13391       JAMITO, VENUS SINTOS

13392       JAMMAHARI, ALMAIDA THAKING

13393       JAMOLA, CHEIL ANN GRACE ABORDO

13394       JAMORA, CHESKA MARIE CASABUENA

13395       JANAPIN, AUDREY DE SILVA

13396       JANDA, MARIA ODEZA

13397       JANDAYAN, JEZREL ORIAS

13398       JANDAYAN, JUBERT DAÑAS

13399       JANDENERO, JOUANIE ALAMILLO

13400       JANDOG, SHIERRY MAE ATILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:270 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13401       JANE, EDMAR DE GUZMAN

13402       JANIOLA, FE RESTON

13403       JANOLINO, REICH PALMA

13404       JANSOL, JANICE CAHILOG

13405       JANUBAS, ARLENE GOMITO

13406       JAO, RONALDO JR BONGAT

13407       JAO, ROSELI ANN RAPHAELLE ANCAJAS

13408       JAPAL, REAH MAE EVANGELIO

13409       JAPAY, VINCENT IAN PAUL SAGONOY

13410       JAPINAN, MARY ROSE GRACE ESTOLATAN

13411       JAPITAN, LENDEN OPLAS

13412       JAQUE, SHEILLAN MAE ASONG

13413       JARABATA, JONALYN RUIZAN

13414       JARABE, CLAUDETTE MUTIA

13415      JARABO, CASIMIRA DEMATERA

13416       JARALBA, CLAUDINE JADE TEJADA

13417       JARAMILLA, AIRALENE CARAMANCION

13418       JARANILLA, ELF PESANON

13419       JARANILLA, MARIE EILLEN RODRIGUEZ

13420       JARANILLA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

13421       JARANTILLA, JAPET LOOD

13422       JARAPAN, GICE MARIE JIMENO

13423       JARAVATA, MOSES JAMES CERVERA

13424       JARCIA, JOMAR RAMOS

13425       JARDEN, SHEILA MAE SAHUL

13426       JARDENIL, JOY MARIE MEDIANA

13427       JARDIEL, MARIE THERESE BETTINA SALVADOR

13428       JARDIN, ELRICO CASTOR

13429       JARDINEL, JESSA MILLA

13430       JARDINEL, LUTH LUCERO

13431       JARDINICO, JUMER TARNATE

13432       JARINA, JOEY JR BEREZO

13433       JARING, RACHELLE-ANN DIZON

13434       JARITO, MARIA CARLA SAJOYAN

13435       JARO, MARY JANE AGUARINO

13436       JARO, MAY ANNE TICAO

13437       JAROPOJOP, LIZA TARRAYO

13438       JARQUE, KATHLEEN KAY DOLORFINO

13439       JARUMAY, EILEEN LIZA

13440       JASARENO, ROSELLE MALBAS

13441       JASARINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PINO

13442       JASMILONA, ASHLENE RANOCO

13443       JASMIN, MARY GRACE GLYXEL ETOL

13444       JASO, YVETTE JOY OBADO

13445       JATECO, CHERRY ANN LAMANILAO

13446       JATULAN, PEDRO JOHN VILLACARILLO

13447       JAUCIAN, BERNARDITA MARAÑO

13448       JAUDIAN, CHERYL NACUA

13449       JAVA, LEMUEL FRANCISCO

13450       JAVALERA, SHALOM EVANGELIZ CASTANEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:271 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13451       JAVAS, MARIEFE ASENJO

13452       JAVATE, CASELYN CALUAG

13453       JAVEL, ANN MARIE JOY ANSAY

13454       JAVELLANA, ANGELA MAE LAVAREZ

13455       JAVELLANA, DAREEN QUIROL

13456       JAVIER, ABIGAIL SAURE

13457       JAVIER, ADONIS CALONGE

13458       JAVIER, ALLAN ANGCAYA

13459      JAVIER, BI JAY SILVESTRE

13460       JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOY PISUEÑA

13461       JAVIER, DAVID SANTOS

13462       JAVIER, FATIMA DIAZ

13463       JAVIER, FLORAMIE BIOL

13464       JAVIER, HERBERT PAUL BLANZA

13465       JAVIER, HONEYLEE GALLIEN

13466       JAVIER, JASMINE DELOS SANTOS

13467       JAVIER, JENICA EILYN HERNANDEZ

13468       JAVIER, JENILAINE MARGALLO

13469       JAVIER, JENNIROSE REYES

13470       JAVIER, JERRY LINGUETE

13471       JAVIER, JOBELLE PASCUAL

13472       JAVIER, LIZA BOBIER

13473       JAVIER, MA CLARIZA RAMIREZ

13474       JAVIER, MA DIANA JEAN GONZALES

13475       JAVIER, MARLYN VENTURA

13476       JAVIER, SALDY NARTE

13477       JAVINEZ, MARY JANE QUINSINADA

13478       JAVINEZ, MECCA TUBON

13479       JAVINEZ, RASYL JANE LUCES

13480       JAWILI, LEA JOY OLIVERIA

13481       JAWOD, CELESTE DALISAY

13482       JAYA, CHARITY SOLPOT

13483       JAYAG, VICTORIA PORTUGAL

13484       JAYAGAN, MARIE JEAN JOY

13485       JAYECTIN, IVY PATAC

13486       JAYLONI, NERISSA

13487       JAYME, FREDERICK ABLAO

13488       JAYOMA, EMERLINDA DEL ROSARIO

13489       JAYSON, GERLYN

13490       JAZUL, JULIE-ANN CABARLES

13491       JEBULAN, ROMAN BUENAOBRA

13492       JEGILLOS, LIZA MAE GANDO

13493       JEMENA, LYNNIE BARTADOS

13494       JEON, SARAH JANE GUZON

13495       JEPOLLO, MYLA MEDENILLA

13496      JERA, SUNSHINE PARA

13497       JEREMIAS, MARIA CECILIA LLANILLO

13498       JEREMIAS, ZENAIDA DUYAO

13499       JEREOS, MAURENE DASALLA

13500        JERESANO, HONEY MAE ANINIPOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:272 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

13501       JEROY, JEREL TINGAL

13502       JERUS, JOVHER DELA CRUZ

13503       JESALVA, KIM MARJORIE SAMBOLA

13504       JETANO, NESTOR JR LAUDENORIO

13505       JETUYA, CINDY LOU GERODIAS

13506       JIMENA, GECHELLE DIZA

13507       JIMENEA, ELLAINE ROSE LABADIA

13508       JIMENEZ, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ

13509       JIMENEZ, APRIL GRACE MASA

13510       JIMENEZ, CECILIA LOZARI

13511       JIMENEZ, CHARENE DUBOUZET

13512       JIMENEZ, CONRAD RAE TABARANZA

13513       JIMENEZ, DIANA JOY RITUAL

13514       JIMENEZ, FRANCIS BRYAN NISPEROS

13515       JIMENEZ, FRANKLIN GALVAJAR

13516       JIMENEZ, GIO BICLAR

13517       JIMENEZ, JOANA TUAZON

13518       JIMENEZ, MARIE MEL ANN CACHO

13519       JIMENEZ, MARK PAUL TEMPLADO

13520       JIMENEZ, MARY ANTONETTE LAWAS

13521       JIMENEZ, MAY JOY VELAGIO

13522       JIMENEZ, MICHAEL UMALI

13523       JIMENEZ, NICA BANAG

13524       JIMENEZ, PERLY BEBITA

13525       JIMENEZ, RECHELLE ANN CARPIO

13526       JIMENEZ, RONNEL IMBO

13527       JIMENEZ, ROZANE LIQUIGAN

13528       JIMERA, HOLLAND VER DIGNADICE

13529       JIMLAH, ROSLINA ABDURAKHMAN

13530       JINANG, MELVI MIRANDA

13531       JINTALAN, MARY ANN JORDAN

13532       JISON, KRISTINE VALERIE PILEO

13533       JO, BRIZA MONTE

13534       JO, ESPERANZA GONZALES

13535       JOAQUIN, ELLAINE JOY LINATOC

13536       JOAQUIN, EMARIE LINATOC

13537       JOAQUIN, LOUIE KING BONACRUZ

13538       JOAQUIN, LOVELY MACAPAGAL

13539       JOCSON, AIRA JEAN SAGAYAP

13540       JOCSON, CINDIE-LEIN FRING

13541       JOCSON, JANELLE SANORJO

13542       JOCSON, ROBERT JASON JAMINAL

13543       JOHAN, SHEEHAN DYNE CARMONA

13544       JOLEJOLE, GLENDO BRETON

13545       JOLITO, JOY CATHYRINE CARMONA

13546       JOLO, CRISANTA MARIZ FIDELINO

13547       JOLO, MARK JULIUS DOMETITA

13548       JOLOYOHOY, FRENCESS MAGGIE GALPO

13549       JOMOLO, EVELYN CAMPANO

13550       JONDONERO, JOSE CAREL AVANCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:273 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13551       JONSON, LESLIE ANNE FEROLINO

13552       JOPIA, JENNIFER PASAJE

13553       JOQUICO, MYLA MANAAY

13554       JOR, JANINE CAPARAS

13555       JORALBAL, JONABELLE TAGAVILLA

13556       JORDA, NICAH MARIE RIOS

13557       JORDAN, ARLYN ZAFE

13558       JORDAN, DIZA MAE BORNES

13559       JORDAN, MARY ANN CUI

13560       JORDAN, MICHAEL BARING

13561       JORDAN, RIZALYN PATRIMONIO

13562       JORNACION, JULIE ANN TAGUMASI

13563       JORNADAL, ANABEL JACOB

13564       JORNALES, JIPNY TIMON

13565       JOROLAN, DYAN BETH TIRANDO

13566       JOROLAN, LOURDES IRENE GARRUCHA

13567       JORQUIA, VINCE YPIL

13568       JOSE, AMMEL FAITH OSORIO

13569       JOSE, ANA MARGARITA MERCADO

13570       JOSE, ARLYN VELASCO

13571       JOSE, ELSIAME MONITA

13572       JOSE, EMILOU JOY ISRAEL

13573      JOSE, JOLLIBETH DELA CRUZ

13574       JOSE, LOURVEL MAE HAWAN

13575       JOSE, LUIJIM SANTOS

13576       JOSE, MAJELYN SERASPI

13577       JOSE, MARIE JOYCE BESANA

13578       JOSE, MELVIN DIONEDA

13579       JOSE, NICOLE HILLARY MORALES

13580       JOSE, RACHELLE BURAGA

13581       JOSE, RHOCELL MENDOZA

13582       JOSE, ROGEL JASON GAPUZ

13583       JOSE, RONALDO MORALES

13584       JOSE, SHERINE NACION

13585       JOSE, SHULAMITE DALLIGOS

13586       JOSON, JEREMAIA LEYVA

13587       JOSON, MADELYN NARTATES

13588       JOSUE, VINCENT TABARES

13589       JOTOJOT, AIDA SALAUM

13590       JOVE, MARIA ELENA MINIMO

13591       JOVEN, DAVY LOUIE AUSTRIA

13592       JOVEN, JAYPEE MICHEL MASANGKAY

13593       JOVEN, RICHIE PARONE

13594       JOVEN, RIE MARIEL INGENIERO

13595       JOVENAL, DANIEL JR BAGINDA

13596       JOVER, BELINDA LABAO

13597       JOVERO, PRINCESS ARACELLI PALLON

13598       JOVES, JOAN MARAH LANGIT

13599       JOVILLANOS, VOLTIER DURAN

13600       JUAN, AILENE BRONUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:274 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13601       JUAN, ANA MARIE ALZONA

13602       JUAN, ANDRONICO MATEO

13603       JUAN, BENJIE BALDO

13604       JUAN, FLORDELUNA DUMALE

13605       JUAN, LESLIE NUESTRO

13606       JUAN, MA DONNA CATAYAS

13607       JUAN, MARY JANE QUIZON

13608       JUAN, MYHRISSE LIZARDO

13609       JUANEZA, FRANCIS JAY JAENA

13610       JUANICO, AILEEN ZABALA

13611       JUANILLO, MARIE ANELIE DAWN COLON

13612       JUANILLO, MARY ROSE BUISON

13613       JUANITE, GEMMA GUBOT

13614       JUANITES, SHERLYN CAÑESO

13615       JUANITO, DIWANA MARCELO

13616       JUANITO, KENNEX BACONGCO

13617       JUANSON, JESSICA BAJADO

13618       JUANZO, JOSHUA GABAYNO

13619       JUARE, RACHEL HILARIO

13620       JUAREZ, DIVYGEL PILI

13621       JUAREZ, JEANY RUTH GREGAS

13622       JUATON, JENIE JOY ARCAYNA

13623       JUATON, MANILYN SAGOSOY

13624       JUAVE, JOHN DAVID ARCILLA

13625       JUAYNO, JOANNE BAYLON

13626       JUBAC, SEVERINA METRILLO

13627       JUDAYA, KIRSTEN TAJOR

13628       JUDILLA, JAMAICA

13629       JUDILLA, JURI RESURRECCION

13630       JUGANAS, ANGELICA CALIP

13631      JUGO, ALYSSA MAE BAUZON

13632       JUGO, JULIUS ANGELO BORJA

13633       JUGOS, MA REMA MIRANDA

13634       JUGUAN, VENJIE MARTINEZ

13635       JUGUETA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA

13636       JUIT, JESSIE LAURONAL

13637       JULBASARI, NURHIDA ASGALI

13638       JULIAN, AIZA GUSE

13639       JULIAN, JENYLYN ALEJANDRO

13640       JULIANE, JOHN REY SIMBAHON

13641       JULIANO, JOY DUPITAS

13642       JULIANO, MARJORIE LOPEZ

13643       JULIANO, MARY ANNE SUAREZ

13644       JULIANO, RINALYN ELICOR

13645       JULIANO, VERONICA PIMENTEL

13646       JULIO, DYANE QUERIJERO

13647       JULITA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO

13648       JULOM, TIFFANY PONTERAS

13649       JUMALON, MA JUDITH SANTIAGO

13650       JUMALON, MARIA LENIE SARCON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:275 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13651       JUMAMIL, EMMIELYN DAYOT

13652       JUMAMIL, URBANO JR QUIBOR

13653       JUMAO-AS, CONIE CATAGCATAG

13654       JUMAO-AS, GENESIS CABIZARES

13655       JUMAO-AS, JECILLE MAE MONTEFALCON

13656       JUMAO-AS, JESSA RESPONTE

13657       JUMAO-AS, REJEAL POBADORA

13658       JUMARANG, AGNES MIRANDA

13659       JUMAT, SHARIFA AINEE BANQUIL

13660       JUMAWAN, GRETCHEN PACARRO

13661       JUMAWAN, MERIJOY MOLION

13662       JUMAWAY, GENALYN PALATA

13663       JUMAWID, ARIANNE DICHOSA

13664       JUMILLA, CHRISTINE MARIE DE LA CRUZ

13665       JUMUAD, JOMALYN VALERA

13666       JUNCO, RHAESIA ESPAÑOLA

13667       JUNGOY, CLARYBELE OBIDO

13668       JUNIO, AILEEN PINEDA

13669       JUNIO, ALAINE CENTENO

13670       JUNIO, CHARLENE ROSE AZUL

13671       JUNIO, CHIERYN JEN PALWA

13672       JUNIO, JAKE DELA VEGA

13673       JUNIO, JENNIFER CRUZ

13674       JUNIO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT REQUILMAN

13675       JUNIO, RINGIE TOLEDO

13676       JUNIO, TESA LOU VELASCO

13677       JUNSAY, JOEAN MEDIAVILLA

13678       JUNTILLA, ANNA MARIE LATO

13679       JUNTILLA, ARNIE KAARA TOLEDO

13680       JUNTILLA, ELLSON ALCAZAR

13681       JUNTILLA, GYPSY ROSE SENCIO

13682       JUNTILLA, SHEEN DAWN PAEZ

13683       JUPACKAL, FADZRAMA KADIL

13684       JURADA, JEROME MAGBANUA

13685       JURADO, CATHERINE GOCOYO

13686       JURADO, CHERILYN AGEAS

13687       JURADO, STEPHEN LOUIE TIMSON

13688       JURANES, JUNELOU LAURETO

13689       JURCALES, CHRISLYNE ORAT

13690       JURIAL, SANDRO DIMACULANGAN

13691       JURILLA, JURY PEÑARANDA

13692       JUSAY, ANDREA GRACE LASMARIAS

13693       JUSAY, ELAME DE GUZMAN

13694       JUSAY, ELSA FLORES

13695       JUSAYAN, INIEGO JR HERMO

13696       JUSTO, ROMELYN OCARIS

13697       JUSTOL, CLEOFE ABELLA

13698       JUYAD, JERICK SOLIVEN

13699       JUYAD, LISTHER TUMILAP

13700       KABIGTING, MARY ELAINE PARUNGAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:276 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

13701       KABLUYEN, ALELEE GRAIL BLAZA

13702       KADATAR, DOZENA FASINGAN

13703       KADDARING, MELANIE ISNALIN

13704       KADILE, ELTON LOBUSTA

13705       KADO, NORAISA AYUNAN

13706       KADUSALE, GLENYS NARCISO

13707       KAGALINGAN, CATERINA LAPPAY

13708       KALAM, JURHAM AWALI

13709       KALAW, DHELMA PALADIO

13710       KALI, NORAINIE TAHIR

13711       KAMANTIGUE, MAY HAZEL ENGALLA

13712       KAMDANI, JULIE ORCIA

13713       KAMPITAN, JANINE SALABSAB

13714       KANAKAN, BELLARDO CICERO ANDUM

13715       KANDA, NAIFAH EBRAHIM

13716       KANLAPAN, MA THERESA CARMELA ELBO

13717       KAPALONGAN, JANE CANDELARIA

13718       KAPAWAN, JEFFRY MANIALON

13719       KARAAN, FLORENCIO JR PAJAC

13720       KASILAG, ROY MENDOZA

13721       KASIM, JANJAN PAGUITAL

13722       KATIGBAK, CLAUDINE PANTALEON

13723       KATIGBAK, JERINE VALOIS

13724       KATIGBAK, MARIA KAIZA QUILAPIO

13725       KATIGBAK, RHYAN RECIO

13726       KATIMBANG, ROSALVA DIÑO

13727       KATIPUNAN, JOSHUA ROBLES

13728       KAWIKING, EMMA JADE ETMY LIMOG

13729       KAWIT, ATO KANTI

13730       KAYAMA, RAFSANJANI NUÑEZ

13731       KEHYENG, SHAMEEL JELAINE TAN

13732       KELISTE, MARY JEAN SAGA

13733       KENNAN, CAROLAIN CAIDA

13734       KHIO, VANESSA BAYLIN

13735       KIAKI, GENESIS ERNESTO PACHINGEL

13736       KIAMCO, JEAN CARRIAGA

13737       KIDPO, DOROTHY WASSIG

13738       KIERULF, JOSEPH BRIAN RACHO

13739       KILAPKILAP, LORELIE ARIMAN

13740       KILBAS, MAUREEN PICSIWEN

13741       KILLIP, ARLYN MAGGAY

13742       KIM, MELINDA CACHERO

13743       KIM, SERILIN CORRAL

13744       KIMAYONG, RUTH SAGAYO

13745       KIMBUNGAN, MELANIE BOSIDAC

13746       KIMMAYONG, AIZA PIT-ONG

13747       KIMMAYONG, GRACE TAPO

13748       KIMO, TESSIE BOTALY

13749       KINADOY, DONNA JOY DULNUAN

13750       KINATAGCAN, AIZA MAYBUENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:277 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13751       KINES, STEPHER ALICAY

13752       KING, ANTHONY JOSEPH ANGUSTIA

13753       KING, NIÑA SALVE POLIGA

13754       KINKITO, JENNIFER MAYONI

13755       KINUAN, JANET LIWES

13756       KIRAM, MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ LAHAMAN

13757       KIRIT, JOEL RADONES

13758       KIRONG, PAMELA LACSAO

13759       KISEO, JULIEBE MAE VERANO

13760       KISIM, LOUIE GINA SOTE

13761       KITAY, JUDITHA CRIZELIA SAMBUTO

13762       KITAY, JUNSLY BANAYBANAY

13763       KITTONG, VALERIE ANNE FAGYAN

13764       KLEINE KOERKAMP, MONETTE RABELISTA

13765       KO, ROSELYN SANTOS

13766       KODANGOS, ANALYN NICOLAS

13767       KOLONG, ANWAR ISMAEL

13768       KOMIYAMA, MARIA YUKIKO CORTEZ

13769       KONG, JAY MEDINA

13770       KONG, MICHELLE ASIA

13771       KONNO, AIKI HIPOLITO

13772       KOW, MAILEEN ROSE TAN

13773       KUIZON, MARY JOYCE DUHAYLUNGSOD

13774       KUMAZAWA, KAREN MELODY GONESTO

13775       KUNTING, AMINAH FERNANDO

13776       KUSANAGI, NIMIKO JANINE DIAZ

13777       KYAMKO, KATHERINE TOLARBA

13778       KYAMKO, REYNALD PANER

13779       LA MADRID, IRENE LOTNO

13780       LAAB, MARK JAMES ARCEMO

13781       LABA, JERRY HERADA

13782        LABACLADO, DALISAY DAGOHOY

13783       LABADIA, ELANIE LIHOP

13784       LABAGUIS, DIMPLE LUCERO

13785       LABAHAN, MA ESTELITA CUISON

13786       LABAJO, CHARMEINE MANUNGAY

13787       LABAJO, EDILYN LEYTE

13788       LABAJO, FRANCES GRACE SANCHEZ

13789       LABAJO, JOHN REY JUMAWAN

13790       LABAJO, RASHMIAH CLEO ABADIES

13791       LABAJO, REGIE FUENTES

13792       LABAJO, REMELYN DIGNO

13793       LABAJO, SERVANDO CARDOZA

13794       LABAN, MARIVIC GREGORY

13795       LABAN, WINNY BANES

13796       LABANDERO, MICHAEL BINGA-AN

13797       LABANDILO, DORELYN ARNAEZ

13798       LABANERO, NAPOLEON ROMERO

13799       LABANG, JONALYN ALFEREZ

13800       LABANG, OFELIA DILLONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:278 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13801       LABANTA, REGAN MARCIAL

13802       LABAO, CHRISTINE TUMBAGA

13803       LABAO, CYRILLE VERR HADAP

13804       LABAO, DARLON SUPLITO

13805       LABAO, ELSIE MAE CAÑESO

13806       LABAO, EVELYN CERVANTES

13807       LABAO, MARK JERICO BANZUELA

13808       LABARDA, REALLYN FIGUEROA

13809       LABARES, LORENZO LUISITO LUCAS

13810       LABARICO, JENILYN SUCO

13811       LABARINTO, KENETTE JAY ALATA

13812       LABARO, MA SOCORRO DOREGO

13813       LABARTINI, JEFFREY CRISTAL

13814       LABASAN, KRISTIN BODOSO

13815       LABASTIDA, FEBIE LUZ ARCILLAS

13816       LABASTIDA, PAULO OLARTE

13817       LABAUSA, APRIL GARIBAY

13818       LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY EDWAS

13819       LABAY, EDRALYN DOTADO

13820       LABAYO, GRACE ARCOS

13821       LABAYOG, JANET NODADO

13822       LABBAO, DARLEY HANZLE LARA

13823       LABBAO, DIANNE ELEAZAR

13824       LABBUANAN, JENNY MAE LINTAO

13825       LABE, RACHEL TEKSIO

13826       LABESORES, DIANE ROSE SALETRERO

13827       LABESTRE, DORELYN PALMARES

13828       LABESTRE, TRACY PARCON

13829       LABIAGA, HAZEL ANN SILDORA

13830       LABIAGA, MARSHA LEGARDE

13831      LABIAL, DANTE JR RIVERA

13832       LABIAL, RYAN TACBOBO

13833       LABIANA, EDWARD LLANO

13834       LABID, JESSA MAY BAYO

13835       LABINE, ROMEO II LIGUTAN

13836       LABING, MELANIE PACAMARA

13837       LABISORES, RYAN LIBA

13838       LABISTE, CRESELEINE PONGOT

13839       LABITAD, ALIPIO III ANDRION

13840       LABO, BERNALDO AMABAO

13841       LABOG, MICHAEL JOHN ROA

13842       LABONG, MARIFE MARIANO

13843       LABOR, PRETTY LORRAINE DOMINIQUE MALINTAD

13844       LABOR, THELMA RAGA

13845       LABORES, ANALIZA TIBAY

13846       LABORES, MALOU CABARDO

13847       LABORTE, TERESITA TABORNAL

13848       LABRADO, IKE PAUL QUINITIO

13849       LABRADOR, BRENT VALLAR

13850       LABRADOR, EFREN EARL AMADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:279 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13851       LABRADOR, HONEYLEE MAGSIPOC

13852       LABRADOR, JACQUELOU CECILIO

13853       LABRADOR, LAVENDERLIZ ESPAÑOLA

13854       LABRADOR, ROXANNE CANENCIA

13855       LABUGUEN, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ

13856       LABUGUEN, NOVA MARIE LUCERO

13857       LABUSAN, RUSSEL PAGUIDOPON

13858       LABUTAP, KATHERINE NAVIDAD

13859       LACA, ASMERAH AMBOR

13860       LACABA, JANE MAVEL MARTIL

13861       LACADEN, MELODY REYES

13862       LACAMBRA, ARMIDA MAGNO

13863       LACAMPUENGA, LANIELYN

13864       LACANARIA, PATRICK PARTUSA

13865       LACANILAO, RAY JAYSON

13866       LACANLALE, ANA LIZA DIZON

13867       LACANLALE, IAN KARL CRUZ

13868       LACANLALE, JONABEL DIMACULANGAN

13869       LACAP, MAY ANN JOYCE BONIFACIO

13870       LACAP, MIA CASIA

13871       LACAP, PRINCESS LEI QUIZON

13872       LACAR, JAYSON DAMATAN

13873       LACARAN, AILEEN DELIGERO

13874       LACASANDILI, PEEJAY MENDOZA

13875       LACASON, HAROLD AROZ

13876       LACASTESANTOS, AERIELLE MACROHON

13877       LACASTESANTOS, ANGELICA CASTILLON

13878       LACASTESANTOS, SHAINE CARAMPATAN

13879       LACATAN, ALJON GAMBA

13880       LACAY, BEN PEREA

13881       LACAY, RAIZA CRICHELLE FABREGAS

13882       LACAY, REDEN GUMAMPON

13883       LACBAY, ATHINA MORA

13884       LACBAY, JO PRINCESS TABILLA

13885       LACBONGAN, CHESTER PACITENG

13886       LACDANG, MARY PRINCESS MARULLO

13887       LACDAO, JOMAR TIMBAS

13888       LACDAO, MA CRISTINA ACABA

13889       LACEDA, ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ

13890       LACEDA, JUDELYN RAPANA

13891       LACERNA, JONNA BERNANTE

13892       LACERNA, RYAN LASIC

13893       LACESTE, EMILEEN NIDUAZA

13894       LACHAMA, LEIF MICHAEL SINFUEGO

13895       LACHICA, ALYSSA JULES BAYLON

13896       LACHICA, ANA ROSE BACANTO

13897       LACHICA, ANNAMARY ALVAREZ

13898       LACHICA, APRILLE JOY GALLO

13899       LACHICA, CHARRY VALENCIA

13900       LACHICA, EDZIL PEDREGOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:280 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13901       LACHICA, GABRIEL INTALES

13902       LACHICA, JOEL III APILADAS

13903       LACHICA, SAMUEL BALLESTEROS

13904       LACIA, MARISSA ARIG

13905       LACIA, ROSIL PIMENTEL

13906       LACIAPAG, JOMY DE LUNA

13907       LACIERDA, MARISTELLE SANCHEZ

13908      LACKIAS, CHERRY HANNAH SEGUNDO

13909       LACLACAN, ABIGAIL DIWAN

13910       LACONSAY, CAROL DURAN

13911       LACONSAY, OFELIA MARZAN

13912       LACORTE, FLORAMIAH NARVAEZ

13913       LACORTE, JED HENRY SOMCIO

13914       LACORTE, JOHNREY POTATO

13915       LACORTE, KAREN MENDOZA

13916       LACORTE, LASERINE SERRANO

13917       LACORTE, STELLA BANTAY

13918       LACOSTE, LALAINE CRUZ

13919       LACQUIN, KRISTEL GAIL PENINOY

13920       LACRA, MYLA MARIE DUCOS

13921       LACRO, RUBY MYRA ALICARTE

13922       LACSA, ERLYN MAGDATO

13923       LACSA, MA ELENA BEREDO

13924       LACSAMANA, MARGARET TORRES

13925       LACSAMANA, RIA CALDIT

13926       LACSHIRE, MEYTHA ANABAN

13927       LACSINA, JONA MAE FELICIANO

13928       LACSINA, RAFENZEL SALONGA

13929       LACSINTO, JOHNNY SALSALIDA

13930       LACSON, ANJENETTE VALENCIA

13931       LACSON, CHRISTINE JOYCE ARROYO

13932       LACSON, DULCE JOY ARONDAIN

13933       LACSON, EDNA MAE FLORES

13934       LACSON, JURREN BARBADILLO

13935       LACSON, KATHLEEN RIVERA

13936       LACSON, MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO

13937       LACSON, THERESA DELA CRUZ

13938       LACTAM, CELESTINO YABRES

13939       LACUARIN, RANIEL ALEMANIA

13940       LACUATA, JOSIE BALANGUE

13941       LACUESTA, CARMI FERNANDEZ

13942       LADAG, GEMMA FERNANDEZ

13943       LADAGA, GELLY TORRES

13944       LADAO, DIONIE JR RAMIREZ

13945       LADERA, NOEMI SARIGUMBA

13946       LADERAS, CHRISTIAN CATHERINE BANDEJAS

13947       LADESMA, RONELIA LABUGUIN

13948       LADEZA, CATHERINE POLINAR

13949       LADEZA, CHRISTINE JOY RELOX

13950       LADIA, ANGELIQUE JULIANNE NOOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:281 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

13951       LADIANA, MARRIANE CAMIL MIRAS

13952       LADICA, JERYL ZALDY TUBALE

13953       LADICA, VINJO PALER

13954       LADINES, LOIDA MANINGDING

13955       LADINES, RONNEL TORRES

13956       LADIONA, RHEA JANE CEDENIO

13957       LADIPE, MARY GLENDA CADISAL

13958       LADISLA, JANET ANGELIE MOSCA

13959       LADISLA, MA JESSICA MOSCA

13960       LADO, CAESAR ALBERT QUIO

13961       LADONGA, ANTONETTE GRACE BAEL

13962       LADRA, MARIA ELENENA ANDREA SY

13963       LADRA, NOEMI CAGAMPANG

13964       LADRERA, RIZALINA REYES

13965       LADRINGAN, ROBERT PATRICK GARCIA

13966       LAEDA, GERALDEN DOMINGO

13967       LAFUENTE, JOYCEE ANDALE

13968       LAFUENTE, SHERYL SAGUID

13969       LAGAMAYO, MARY RUTH PALACA

13970       LAGAMO, JUDITH ESPINA

13971       LAGAMO, MARVELYN FRANCISCO

13972       LAGANAO, DARYL CRIS PANGALINON

13973       LAGANCIA, ANGELO ACOLICOL

13974       LAGANG, MA TERESA MINDA MANONGYAO

13975       LAGAPA, AIZA BOCAO

13976       LAGAPA, FERICK DELA CRUZ

13977       LAGAR, DANSON MATEO

13978       LAGARDE, MONICA ARRIOLA

13979       LAGARE, CATHERINE ABADIES

13980       LAGARE, CHARIE NALAM

13981       LAGARE, EDEL GAYAPA

13982       LAGARTO, LEIZEL GIRAY

13983       LAGARTO, MARIEL SUZANNE TUMBOKON

13984       LAGARTO, SALVACION CAMPOSANO

13985       LAGARTO, STEPHANIE ANN SUBIAGA

13986       LAGASCA, ANNA KRISTINE

13987       LAGASCA, LAWRENCE TINGKANG

13988       LAGASI, MARIANNE CUYOPAN

13989       LAGATA, ELINOR LAGCO

13990       LAGATIC, JENNIBEL TOLENTINO

13991       LAGATIC, RICKY MONGE

13992       LAGAYAN, WILFREDA LIPIHON

13993       LAGAZON, ALYSSA CABRETA

13994       LAGAÑA, GALILEE I PLATON

13995       LAGBAS, SITTI AISA JABAL

13996       LAGBO, MICHAEL ANGELO GABIJAN

13997       LAGCAO, GLEFORD JR NISNISAN

13998       LAGDAMEO, JHOANNA MABANTA

13999       LAGMAN, ARLENE MOISES

14000       LAGMAN, JOSEL PAGSANJAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:282 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14001       LAGMAN, MARK DELA CRUZ

14002       LAGMAN, MARK ANGELO BRIONES

14003       LAGMAN, MARY GRACE MORTEL

14004       LAGMAN, RACHELLE CARONAN

14005       LAGO, JETHRO PLACIDO

14006       LAGO, JOHN LANZIL TAÑEDO

14007       LAGO, JULIUS ADDATU

14008       LAGO, LYCELLE DAGO-OC

14009       LAGONOY, JERWIN IGNACIO

14010       LAGORRA, LIEZEL SAMARITA

14011       LAGORRA, MIRALUNA FERAS

14012       LAGOS, MANDIA JR GANDALIAO

14013       LAGRADA, MISHIEL BELENARIO

14014       LAGRIMAS, BANSAN SOCORRO

14015       LAGRIMAS, JACKYLOU PERMAJIN

14016       LAGRIMAS, JEGGER RON MORA

14017       LAGRIMAS, LESTER KIM MARTINEZ

14018       LAGROSA, IRENE EGANIA

14019       LAGROSAS, HONEY LE CAORONG

14020       LAGROSAS, JUBILEE SUAREZ

14021       LAGSIT, CHARIE LENE PATAG

14022       LAGUA, CHARLENE BAÑAGA

14023       LAGUA, ROMEO JR SALAGAN

14024       LAGUARDIA, CAESARINE SAMSON

14025       LAGUARDIA, MESAEL ESPENISEN

14026       LAGUDA, AILEN SAMSON

14027       LAGUE, FLORAMAE REMEDIOS

14028       LAGUINAN, MARGIE

14029       LAGUINDAB, SERIMAH MACARAYA

14030       LAGUISMA, DANIEL PERIDO

14031       LAGUISMA, VENUS JOY MALLO

14032       LAGUITAO, LESLIE SENO

14033       LAGULA, GLAIZA BUSTAMANTE

14034       LAGULAO, NORLLIE MONTAÑO

14035       LAGUMBAY, MICAHFLOR OLAN-OLAN

14036       LAGUMBAY, NENIA FE CORTEZ

14037       LAGUMBAY, RICHARD SARONG

14038       LAGUNA, JEZRE-EL TABAMO

14039       LAGUNA, KRISMEL CLAUS

14040       LAGUNA, RIZZA MARIE REJAS

14041       LAGUNASO, AMIE ALINSONORIN

14042       LAGUNASO, JANICE ROJAS

14043       LAGUNAY, JOY PONTEMAYOR

14044       LAGUNDI, RACHELLE CATIPAY

14045       LAGUNDINO, ANALYN TUBOL

14046       LAGUNILLA, JEFFERSON CARANZA

14047       LAGUNZAD, LOR JAFET REYES

14048       LAGURA, CHARMAINE GAY QUIMPAN

14049       LAGURA, HYACINT JOY CONSIGNA

14050       LAGUSAN, ALMA JOY MAQUITED

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:283 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14051       LAGUSTAN, MADEL FRIAS

14052       LAGUYO, RAZEL CANADA

14053       LAHOYLAHOY, JEANILY CALLAO

14054       LAID, DEMPSYLIZA DESALISA

14055       LAIGO, EMY JOY DICLAS

14056       LAIHEE, MARICEL IDIESCA

14057       LAIÑO, KAREN JOYCE MACASAET

14058       LAJERA, JEAN ANTONETTE SERVERA

14059       LAJO, JOAN LAGAYADA

14060       LALAGUNA, SAMUEL JR PAUTAN

14061       LALAMUNAN, GLADDYS TITULAR

14062       LALANTACON, ROCHELLE LAGSUB

14063       LALANTACON, RONA RAMIREZ

14064       LALAP, KRISTINE LOPEZ

14065       LALAS, GEMMA QUIZON

14066       LALATA, ROBERTO IMPERIAL

14067       LALATAG, RHEA ROSE CASTRO

14068       LALIC, GEENE BEATRIZ TOLENTINO

14069       LALIC, JETHRO MARI ENRIQUEZ

14070      LALIC, VHERNALYN LICDAN

14071       LALIMARMO, FREDERICK MALANUM

14072       LALO, NORVELYN CASO

14073       LALONG-ISIP, MARY JANE MESINAS

14074      LALUAN, RONNIE WASHINGTON

14075       LALUNA, GENESIS VISTA

14076       LALUNA, HONEY GOMEZ

14077       LALUNA, JENNIFER JUPSON

14078       LALUNA, SHERLANE KATE TAÑIZA

14079       LAMADRID, MARJORIE BAUTISTA

14080       LAMAG, EVANGELINE FAROGA

14081       LAMANG, ETHEL GRACE MIONES

14082       LAMANGEN, MARGARETTE LIWANAG

14083       LAMANILAO, RANDY PIA

14084       LAMANILAO, RUBY LIZA PAQUERA

14085       LAMAR, JOY ARAGON

14086       LAMASAN, KATHLEEN ANNE GALVE

14087       LAMASON, CHARIE VALLECER

14088       LAMATAO, ALLAN ROY GARGALLANO

14089       LAMAYO, RITCHELLE SACWOG

14090       LAMBATING, LESLEY GARAY

14091       LAMBERTE, JESSE CLYDE BENEDICT CARPENTERO

14092       LAMBINO, ANTHONY TORREGOZA

14093       LAMBINO, JAN REYZEL ESCALONA

14094       LAMBIT, RANDY PAILMOCON

14095       LAMBO, NORELIE FELICITAS

14096       LAMBONAO, SARAH JANE CAPISINIO

14097       LAMBONGOG, DEL JAMES PADERES

14098       LAMBOSO, LAMBLY KEY BAREQUIT

14099       LAMBOSO, RONNIE MAHUSAY

14100       LAMBOT, DINAH BATALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:284 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14101       LAMCIS, FEDIL PAKIA

14102       LAMINA, MARIA LILIAN ESCOBAR

14103       LAMISERIA, JEANNE DALE BELARMINO

14104       LAMITA, EHNAN JELH JOVITO

14105       LAMMAG, REYMUNDO ANNANAYO

14106        LAMORENA, ARLENE BERCASIO

14107       LAMORENA, KRISTIN JAN FAVIE

14108       LAMOSERE, BERNANDITA CALDEO

14109       LAMOSTE, NINA CARLA TABAS

14110       LAMOSTE, OSCAR LARANG

14111       LAMPA, JESKA PATRICIO

14112       LAMPACO, ROSELAINE DERICO

14113       LAMPAGO, LOTIS ORLANDEZ

14114       LAMPAGO, MELISSA GALINATO

14115       LAMPANO, ROZELLE MAE ALBERCA

14116       LAMPAZA, MA DONAVIE EIMAN

14117       LAMPUYAS, CRISLYN INTE

14118       LAMSEN, DENNIS FERMIN

14119       LAMUTON, JENNIFER NANGLEGAN

14120       LANA, MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ

14121       LANDACAN, CARMELITA PALUBOS

14122       LANDAGORA, JAMES CLINTON CASAURAN

14123       LANDAYONG, TACENIO SAMAL

14124       LANDERO, DANICA AMOR MANDIGAL

14125       LANDICHO, JOY NOCALAN

14126      LANDICHO, KATHLEEN DE LEON

14127       LANDICHO, LADY SUZETTE EVANGELIO

14128       LANDICHO, LIELA DIOMAMPO

14129       LANDICHO, LYZETTE GARCIA

14130       LANDICHO, YVETTE ALCANTARA

14131       LANDONG, MARY CHYNTHIA NEDIC

14132       LANDRERO, JOBELLE TABIFRANCA

14133       LANG-OY, ALEXANDRA DE VERA

14134       LANGAM, APRIL SHYNE PACULBA

14135       LANGAM, ROLLY BECOY

14136       LANGAMEN, MARIANNE PACALDO

14137       LANGAWAN, SOLOMON FLORES

14138       LANGBAYAN, JONEL TAPIA

14139       LANGCAY, SARAH JANE PADUA

14140       LANGOMEZ, MICHAEL ANOOS

14141       LANGOTAN, ROSIE LUNZAGA

14142       LANGUIAN, JENNIFER DANNUD

14143       LANGUIDO, JENNY ROSE PAGUERGAN

14144       LANIOG, MA VICTORIA ECHIPARE

14145       LANIOG, MARY JOY APAS

14146       LANIT, JOVINYL VALLESPIN

14147       LANOZA, JENNICA LYNA ABE

14148       LANSANG, CATHERINE PANLILIO

14149       LANSANG, DULCE GALO

14150        LANSANG, KARINE HINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:285 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

14151       LANSANGAN, JEFFRY DELA CRUZ

14152       LANSANGAN, MA JOAN EQUITA

14153       LANSITA, MARK IAN SISON

14154       LANTA, SANDRA AKMAD

14155       LANTACA, GRACE LABID

14156       LANTAO, ROBER LAGARDE

14157       LANTE, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA

14158       LANUZA, IRENE DE VILLA

14159       LANUZA, JERMENE ALEKSHA ARIEGA

14160       LANUZA, MONALIZA ELEFANIO

14161       LANUZA, VHENER CAMPOS

14162       LANUZO, REINALINE OIDA

14163       LANZA, CHARMAIN MAKARUNGGALA

14164       LANZADERAS, JOHN PAUL ITAAS

14165       LANZADO, PONCIANO JR CAMASURA

14166       LANZAROTE, IRENE MALTO

14167       LANZARROTE, JANINE MELIDA

14168       LANZUELA, HENRY NIERVA

14169       LAO, JOMELYN DE CADIZ

14170       LAO, LES-LEI RODAS

14171       LAO, MAECHELLE NAVARRO

14172       LAO, MARIANNE LYNNE CONSOLACION

14173       LAO, MERYL ANN MANULAT

14174       LAO, NAISA BAUDTING

14175       LAOAD, ERICKSON PIACOS

14176       LAODENIO, ALEJANDRO RONGCALES

14177       LAOS, JURHAINA LINGASA

14178       LAOSI, AVELINA AYAN

14179       LAOYAN, JOYCE MALICDAN

14180       LAOYAN, KEVIN DAN LARUAN

14181       LAPAD, SHIELA MAE BALAKID

14182       LAPAS, EDUARDO BARING

14183        LAPASARAN, RANDY MAGDAYAO

14184       LAPASTORA, NATASHA PAULEEN BERNARDO

14185       LAPATING, MARY ROSE CAGUAN

14186       LAPEÑA, CAMILLE JOYCE SABINO

14187       LAPEÑA, ELEANOR DIVINA

14188       LAPEÑA, KAREN JOY ORMITA

14189       LAPIE, ANNA GRACE PANTING

14190       LAPINGCAO, MELINDA GODINEZ

14191       LAPITAN, FLORIFE SECUSANA

14192       LAPITAN, MARVIE LYN NARCISO

14193       LAPITAN, VON WERNHER BERNAL

14194       LAPIZ, ANA VANESSA GARAY

14195       LAPIÑA, ANNELEN MANING

14196       LAPONG, PRECILA REYES

14197       LAPORNINA, TIFFANY MARIE TAGBO

14198       LAPPAY, PRINCES MAE DOMINGO

14199       LAPURA, JUNISA POMEKCHA

14200       LAPUT, EARL HERSON BERNAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:286 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14201       LAPUZ, JAYCILYN MANANSALA

14202       LAPUZ, JIMMY CASTRO

14203       LAPUZ, KARLA MAE VILLANUEVA

14204       LAPUZ, MARBE DORIA

14205       LAPUZ, RENEL MANGALINAO

14206       LAPUZ, YVONNE SABERON

14207       LAQUINARIO, FRANCIS AL BENGIL

14208       LAQUINON, LESTER ELAURIA

14209       LAQUIO, MARIBETH LERIN

14210       LARA, ANA MONICA TAMAYO

14211       LARA, ANGELA PATRICE YAP

14212       LARA, DIANNE KC PANDARAOAN

14213       LARA, JAN MAY SUAREZ

14214       LARA, JOY LAWRENCE SILAN

14215       LARA, REVAMMAY SALON

14216       LARA, ROWENA SAJULGA

14217       LARA, WENIELYN PAULINO

14218       LARAGA, MARIELLE ZENITH JURBAN

14219       LARAGAN, MERYL JANNE NEPUSCUA

14220       LARANANG, DIANNE LACUATA

14221       LARANANG, JANICE TOLENTINO

14222       LARAPAN, SHANTANA TORNEA

14223       LARAWAN, ELLA DELGADO

14224       LARAÑO, IRRE CRIS GUMAPAC

14225       LAREDO, ANTONETTE VALEROS

14226       LARENIO, MAY JANE CANTO

14227       LAREZA, CHERYL DEL MUNDO

14228       LARGADAS, ANNELI OSMIL

14229       LARGO, ADONIS FRANCO

14230       LARGO, MC DIVINO BERNARDO

14231       LARGO, RALF JO AQUINO

14232       LARGO, VILLA COCAMAS

14233       LARIBA, MARICRIS SYLBA SISTONA

14234       LARIDA, DAN RYAN ALLEN

14235       LARIEGO, HYACINTH RAPSING

14236       LARINO, DYNDE ROQUE

14237       LARIOSA, JOY ESPINO

14238       LARIOSA, ROSALYN SABAN

14239       LARNICOL, REFIME AMOR

14240       LAROA, JOVIL ALMEROL

14241       LARONA, MA CARIZA MAHALIN

14242       LARONG, DONNABELLE SEVILLANO

14243       LAROWA, JEREMY ORENSE

14244       LAROYA, MARIA FE RAFANAN

14245       LAROYA, ROANNE TINO

14246       LAROZA, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ

14247       LAROZA, CELINE ESPERANZA TOMILLOSO

14248       LAROZA, JUJIE MADRIAGA

14249       LARRACAS, FRETZIE ESTANTE

14250       LARRAQUEL, KRIZZIA MARIE MAAÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:287 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14251       LARUAN, MARY LUZ BANSULAY

14252       LAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS

14253       LAS MARIAS, ALBERT III HERMOSURA

14254       LAS MARIAS, CARL JOSHUA SARAPAO

14255       LASAD, JHAVAR SULAY

14256       LASALITO, LOUIE BUENAOBRA

14257       LASAN, MAUREEN SUPA

14258       LASANGRE, APRIL CATEDRILLA

14259       LASAY, JESSA ME PAMISA

14260       LASAY, NOVE VALENZUELA

14261       LASCAMANA, JEWEL KILAT

14262       LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA

14263       LASCO, CYNTHIA ALMOSURA

14264       LASCOTA, RUBIELYN DURUSAN

14265       LASCUÑA, JELMAR DOLOTALLAS

14266       LASIC, HELEN BENAID

14267       LASIM, ROBERT BODEGAS

14268       LASIN, ROLAND RONDA

14269       LASQUETY, ALYSSA MARIE ESPINOZA

14270       LASQUITE, CYRENE MAE VALDUEZA

14271       LASQUITE, SARAH MARIE SAGNIP

14272       LASTA, NEAL ALFIE YAÑEZ

14273       LASTIERRE, ELLEN DIZON

14274       LASTIMADO, GLADYS GAY BETAISAR

14275       LASTIMOSA, JAN EDWARD NAVALUNA

14276       LASTIMOSA, LECIEL LUCIDO

14277       LASTIMOSA, OLIVA DAVALOS

14278       LASTIMOSO, ROCHEL FLORES

14279       LASTIMOZA, PRINCESS CARYL BALAGTAS

14280       LASTRA, JEAN ESCALANTE

14281       LASTRELLA, APRIL ROSE ACLARACION

14282       LASTRILLA, CLAIRE MITRA

14283       LAT-OG, RONALD BANDA

14284       LATIADA, ISADORA ANSANO

14285       LATIDO, KELSEY LAT

14286       LATIGAY, MARK ROSARY AÑONUEVO

14287       LATIZA, DEBY ANNE MARTIJA

14288       LATO, AIZA CABILI

14289       LATO, ANNA MARIE GONZAGA

14290       LATO, CRISTINE MANCO

14291       LATO, IVYJEAN LAO

14292       LATO, MARIFE MANOLES

14293      LATONIO, JACINTA AURESTILA

14294       LATOZA, TERESITO JR LEYSA

14295       LATRAS, MARY GRACE PANDAN

14296       LATRAS, WEHANNIE JANE MACALOS

14297       LATRIZ, CARLO ROMMEL YET

14298       LATSANO, GLADYS HEARTY RITUAL

14299       LATTAO, JOCELYN BADAJOS

14300       LATUAB, DAISY JOY SAN JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:288 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14301       LATUNA, ELLAINE ANDES

14302       LAUDE, SHERYLOU DELA TORRE

14303       LAUDENCIA, ARIELE DACUMOS

14304       LAUDENCIA, RIA CRISOSTOMO

14305       LAUDEÑO, MARY MARGARETTE DE LOS SANTOS

14306       LAUDINIO, LAVINIA DENOPOL

14307       LAUNGAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELI BAJAMUNDE

14308       LAUNIO, ANALYN FABELICO

14309       LAUNIO, NELIDA ITABAG

14310       LAUREL, CATHERINE DOTILLOS

14311       LAURELES, JENETH SUMADSAD

14312       LAURENCIANO, GINA LYN DE LOS SANTOS

14313       LAURENTE, CHARLYN DAGON

14314       LAURENTE, MADONA ALCANTARA

14315       LAURETA, ALMARIE ANTIQUINA

14316       LAURETA, HENZ MARK DOMINGO

14317       LAURETA, MICHAEL MANNIX BAYUGO

14318       LAURETO, ELLIZA PEÑARANDA

14319       LAUREZO, RYANN ANTIMO

14320       LAURIO, ALMA MACATANGAY

14321       LAURIO, RICHELLE BLANCA

14322       LAURIO, SHERYL BOYA

14323       LAURITO, EIRWIN CARL CADAVAS

14324       LAURITO, RUENA LACQUIO

14325       LAURNAL, MAY JANE OGIT

14326       LAURO, EL JANE LEGASAN

14327       LAURON, CAROLYN PERCOL

14328       LAURON, JERIC TIBOR

14329       LAURON, MHAY LOSA

14330       LAURON, RICHIE SANICO

14331       LAUSA, CATHERINE CANLAS

14332       LAUSA, JESA CRISTY VERACRUZ

14333       LAUSIN, MA IRENE ACEBO

14334       LAUT, GORETTI REA PEÑA

14335       LAUTA, RONEL VILLACAMPA

14336       LAVA, ELLEIN STEPHANIE ALMEDA

14337       LAVA, MARY GRACE VILLARON

14338       LAVADO, KAREEN GULFERIC

14339       LAVALLE, REZLIE TADIFA

14340       LAVANDERO, LORD DINA DEGULACION

14341       LAVARIAS, REMY AUSTRIA

14342       LAVENDIA, JOHN LEO MAGTANGOB

14343       LAVIDOR, CHYNTHIA MAY RONQUILLO

14344       LAVITORIA, CEASAR RYAN ANTONIO

14345       LAVIÑA, CASHMIRE MIÑANO

14346       LAVIÑA, MARIA JOCELYN DE LOS SANTOS

14347       LAWAGAN, ELMAYLYN BALLUD

14348       LAWAGAN, JOSEPH JR EBENG

14349      LAWAGAN, JOVINAL KIPOT

14350       LAWAN, VANESSA CANOOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                         Page:289 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14351       LAWAS, CARL VINCENT ESTIOKO

14352       LAWAS, CHARISSE ROSE BANOG

14353       LAWAS, JENNY ALTALAGUIRE

14354       LAWAS, JOAN ALTALAGUIRE

14355       LAWI-AN, KIM CAÑABANO

14356       LAWIYAN, EVA BARRIOS

14357       LAWSIN, JOY LYN TORREDES

14358       LAXAMAN, HAPZA MAGIGIRED

14359       LAXAMANA, MELODY YUMUL

14360       LAXAMANA, RIZA BAYAN

14361       LAXINA, JOY FRANCES GRAPA

14362       LAYA-OG, JOHNA RIZALADO

14363       LAYAG, SIGFRED PACSAY

14364       LAYANG, ALMIGIFT CARNALNA

14365       LAYANTE, KARREN SIGUE

14366       LAYAWON, DHANIEL MARC FRANCO

14367       LAYLAY, MUTYA PANGANIBAN

14368       LAYLAY, ROSAME EVEDIENTES

14369       LAYLAY, WILBERT CARDENIO

14370       LAYLO, DONNA MANSALAPUS

14371       LAYLO, MICHAEL MANALO

14372       LAYNESA, APRIL JOY FERNANDEZ

14373       LAYNO, RYAN ABAN

14374        LAYOCAN, DIANA ROSE DECONLAY

14375       LAYOLA, BLESILA ANO-OS

14376       LAYOSA, LUZVIMINDA PALAYAR

14377       LAYSICO, ANGEL SALVADOR BALBERAN

14378       LAYSON, DARLENE VIMM REGALADO

14379       LAYSON, LAURENCE CORVERA

14380       LAYSON, LETH JUGNO

14381       LAYSON, MICHELLE ABANCIO

14382      LAYSON, RUTHLYN CALIVOSO

14383       LAYTO, WENDY SOLATURIO

14384       LAYUG, ALYSSA GRACE ARNAIZ

14385       LAYUG, ELISA QUITLONG

14386       LAYUG, EXCEL LYN DIETA

14387       LAZA, ALLAN LORENZANA

14388       LAZA, JENY KRISTINE RAGANIT

14389       LAZADO, CYNTHIA SANGUYO

14390       LAZAGA, LORNA LYN GAMBALA

14391       LAZAR, GENISA DACULO

14392       LAZARO, ALYSSA JANE VERDERA

14393       LAZARO, AMIRA DANICA DIAZ

14394       LAZARO, BENCHIE AGUSTIN

14395       LAZARO, DAIRE DE PALMA

14396       LAZARO, JOYCE FABIAN

14397       LAZARO, JOYCE ANNE ALORIA

14398       LAZARO, LYNDON LABORTE

14399       LAZARO, MARIA CLEMENCE YAP

14400       LAZARO, MARK DARYL TALAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:290 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14401       LAZARO, ODELYN UMIPIG

14402       LAZARO, SHIELA EVANGELISTA

14403       LAZARO, TERESA ADAP

14404       LAZARTE, DAYCI BALMORIA

14405       LAZARTE, JENELYN CHAVEZ

14406       LAZARTE, MARJORY DIADULA

14407       LAZATIN, MARIO FRANCO

14408       LAZATIN, RACHELLE ANN SUPAN

14409       LAZIM, HANIYAH SULTAN

14410       LAZO, LEO ACIERTO

14411       LAZO, MAHRIFE GERONA

14412       LAZO, MARY KRIS PEREZ

14413       LAZO, STEPHANIE

14414       LAZON, EDEN MAE SACAL

14415       LAZONA, GRACE GRACIEL MENDOZA

14416       LAZONA, JAMES ONTIVEROS

14417       LAÑA, ARIANNE SILDA

14418       LAÑA, ELBERT LOPEZ

14419       LAÑA, ODDYSSA BAUTISTA

14420       LAÑADA, ANGELA RIFA

14421       LAÑOHAN, CHERYL TIPAGAD

14422       LAÑOJAN, HAZEL DALMAN

14423       LAÑOJAN, JOANNA CAÑETE

14424       LEAL, AHNA KATYA GUEVARA

14425       LEAL, CHARMANE BALEBAGOSO

14426       LEAL, RECHELLE GRACE DEVELOS

14427       LEAR, JANETTE ROBANTE

14428        LEAÑO, AILENE ROSALES

14429       LEAÑO, RHEA ALIX

14430       LEAÑO, V-JAY BERNAL

14431       LEBANAN, ANTHEA CESUMICION

14432       LEBASNON, BRYAN BADION

14433       LEBICO, LOLITA ECOMO

14434       LEBRINO, MAYFLOR BORJA

14435       LEBUMFACIL, KRISTINA CASSANDRA ABONG

14436       LEBUMFACIL, TRISHA MAE DELIMA

14437       LECAROZ, REGIN REX BUGA-AY

14438       LECERA, LEONELYN HERNAN

14439       LECERIO, LEAH LABRIAGA

14440       LECHIDO, JESSON AJOC

14441       LECHUGA, MARTIUS RICHMOND BARCELONA

14442       LECHUGAS, MARRY JOY TUNDAG

14443       LECIAS, CLYDE JERRY PAITAN

14444       LECITO, SHERYL SERDAN

14445       LECOTO, AFRAIM SANTOS

14446       LEDESMA, ANA CORAZON FERNANDEZ

14447       LEDESMA, DONNA MAR ESTOPIN

14448       LEDESMA, JULIET GANDULLAS

14449       LEDESMA, LANY AMODIA

14450       LEDESMA, MICHELLE GATINAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:291 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14451       LEDESMA, NORRIS REY

14452       LEDOMA, EMILY GONZALES

14453       LEDRES, MELANIE RUBIO

14454       LEDRIS, MARY ANN RUGA

14455       LEE, ALJANINE MARL OSABEL

14456       LEE, GEMMA BRILLANTES

14457       LEE, JESTINE LARA BATALLER

14458       LEE, JOANNA FELICIANO

14459       LEE, MARVIC ESPINOSA

14460       LEE, SAMANTHA PARACAD

14461      LEE, STEPHANIE LOREIN DOMINGO

14462       LEGADO, RALPH GAMBA

14463       LEGADOS, JEAN ANTONIET ACOPIADO

14464       LEGANAD, CHRICYL MAE ESTEVES

14465       LEGARDA, CHRISTY FRANCO

14466       LEGARDA, EDNA FUENTES

14467       LEGARDA, RIA VIAÑA

14468       LEGARDE, ALREN DALUYAN

14469       LEGARDE, JHOCEL MAGALSO

14470       LEGARIA, EVELYN SITOY

14471       LEGARIA, ROWENA HEPONIA

14472       LEGARIO, BAI ALDESA SABDULA

14473       LEGARSE, JUSTINE SABLAYAN

14474       LEGARSE, MICHAEL ERWIN TANANGONAN

14475       LEGASON, ANNALIE COCAMAS

14476       LEGASPI, AIRALYN MARASIGAN

14477       LEGASPI, ARJIE GUANZON

14478       LEGASPI, BETSY PEARL REMOLISAN

14479       LEGASPI, CARMELA DACUBA

14480       LEGASPI, DIANA CARMELA ESPINA

14481       LEGASPI, DWIGHT ENAD

14482       LEGASPI, ELVIE ESPONILLA

14483       LEGASPI, EMMALYN BOBADILLA

14484       LEGASPI, EMMIE ROSE SULIT

14485       LEGASPI, JINNY BALATICO

14486       LEGASPI, JOMAR MOTIL

14487       LEGASPI, JUSTINE GUZMAN

14488       LEGASPI, MARGIE ARTIAGA

14489       LEGASPI, MARIANNE ALCORAN

14490       LEGASPI, MARY ROSE VILLASIS

14491       LEGASPI, RAYMOND IAN AGNAS

14492       LEGASPI, SHAREL SEVILLENA

14493       LEGASPI, SHERYLL GUEVARRA

14494       LEGASPINA, BEVERLY JOY DURIQUEZ

14495       LEGASPINO, DAPHNE MALVAS

14496       LEGENCIO, EDITHA ACIBAR

14497       LEGION, LEAH CANOY

14498       LEGRIA, ERICK CESISTA

14499       LEGSON, ALLAN JAMES GRIMALDO

14500       LEGUA, CHRIZILLE ROSE DE CHAVEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:292 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14501       LEJANO, RESTY LESMA

14502       LEJOS, JHOANNA MAY ORILLE

14503       LELINA, PAULO ROBERTO III CASILLE

14504       LEMMAO, GERALYN CAO-WAT

14505       LENCIO, MELISSA FARA-ON

14506       LENON, MICAH JOY DAVID

14507       LENTIYAS, MELGIE CRUZ

14508       LENTOCO, MARVIN SITAO

14509       LEOCADIO, CRISTINE JOY

14510       LEON, MARIBETH CLEMENTE

14511       LEONA, JONARD PANES

14512       LEONA, MARYJANE DE MATA

14513       LEONARD, JINGKY DUBRIA

14514       LEONARDIA, ERNESTO JR DE LOS REYES

14515       LEONARDO, ALEX PENALES

14516       LEONARDO, ANGELA CAMILLE SANTOS

14517       LEONARDO, APRIL JOY GONZALES

14518       LEONARDO, JINKY CUSIPAG

14519       LEONARDO, MARIA ZENAIDA VILLAREAL

14520       LEONARIA, HAZEL AGUILAR

14521       LEONEN, RIZA CEPRIA

14522       LEONERA, SHERRY ANN DIZON

14523       LEONES, ANA MARIE SENCIO

14524       LEONES, LERIZZA LUCAS

14525       LEONES, MELANIE SORIANO

14526       LEONES, MICHELLE LLAMOSO

14527       LEONORAS, RAMY PALMARES

14528       LEONORIO, MARINELA KATHRYN ABELLERA

14529       LEOPANDO, MARY ANN DELOS REYES

14530       LEOPARDAS, GILLA MARIE ARAÑA

14531       LEOPARDAS, GLENN PHILIP GANADOS

14532       LEOPARTE, JASMIN PALERMO

14533       LEORNA, OLIVIA LASQUITE

14534       LEOSALA, JEMAICA HABLA

14535       LEPARTO, NICK JAY JULIO

14536       LEPASANA, EUNICE ANN VALLEJOS

14537       LEPI, BRIAN LUCIAP

14538       LEPITEN, MARICAR PACUMBA

14539       LEQUIGAN, APRIL JOY ESPARTERO

14540       LERIA, JELL MIE COLUMNAS

14541       LERIN, MERACIL BRINA

14542       LERIOS, LIZEL DECANO

14543       LESCANO, MARY LLOREN LABRADOR

14544       LESOY, BEVERLENE ENSO

14545       LESTE, IRISH MAY FELIPE

14546       LESTONES, SHY ANNE JUNGCO

14547       LETEGIO, JANNIVERT TIONGCO

14548       LEVANTINO, NIÑO BERUEGA

14549       LEYBLE, RITCHELLE SIENES

14550       LEYGA, CHRIS JAY CANARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:293 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14551       LEYNES, JARED ACEVEDA

14552       LEYNES, JENICAH MAE SIYANGBIGAY

14553       LEYSON, CEASARAH MORANA

14554       LEYSON, RUTH GONZALES

14555       LEYSON, STEVIN LABRADOR

14556       LEYVA, DONNA CARLA MORIEL

14557       LIAMZON, LARA ANDREA RAMOS

14558       LIANSING, GENESIS VILLARIN

14559       LIANZON, JOMAR OGSIMER

14560       LIBA, JOSELIE ARAC

14561       LIBA, PAULINE BARRIENTOS

14562       LIBADIA, RODEL BORJA

14563       LIBADOR, RONEL RAGASA

14564       LIBALIB, ANELIE GRACE CATALOGO

14565       LIBANG, DANICA AIRA ENCINAS

14566       LIBANG, JAYSON CIELO

14567       LIBANTINO, HARLHYN CAÑA

14568       LIBAO, FELIZ GAYLE BIONG

14569       LIBAO, JOHN CARLO DELA PENA

14570       LIBAO, SARAH JANE LAREZA

14571       LIBARIOS, JERRLYN MAE PAHIT

14572       LIBARIOS, MARY ANN MAGALSO

14573       LIBATIQUE, JAY-AR MEDRIANO

14574       LIBAWAS, PIA MAE MANANAP

14575       LIBERA, ANDROMACHE TORREON

14576       LIBERATO, DEXTER ISIPAN

14577       LIBNAO, JENNIFER MERCADO

14578       LIBO-ON, KEVIN PEÑARANDA

14579       LIBOT, ALMALYN MACAS

14580       LIBRADA, SARAH CABALLERO

14581       LIBRADILLA, ARISTEA LICANDA

14582       LIBRADILLA, VINJEL CORTEZ

14583       LIBRANDO, KYLIE BANOGBANOG

14584       LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE AGUELO

14585       LIBRANZA, LUISA CAJEME

14586       LIBRE, CINDY LYLE ABARCA

14587       LIBRE, LEVIE ACAK

14588       LIBREA, APRIL MARIE ARCENAL

14589       LIBRES, ALFIA CHRISTINE MANAGBANAG

14590       LIBRES, ELIZABETH VOZ

14591       LIBRES, WENONAH CLAVERO

14592       LIBRON, JOSEPHINE DURANGO

14593       LIBUNAO, GEMMA NATIVIDAD

14594       LIBUNAO, RONALDO RASONABE

14595       LIBUT, AIRA RUTH DIANELA

14596       LIBUT, ENGILBERTO HERNANDEZ

14597       LIBUTAN, PAULO AGATON

14598       LICAROS, KENNETH ANISCAL

14599       LICAWAN, DESSA MARIE CALAMBA

14600       LICAWAN, MANILYN LUIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:294 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14601       LICAY, GARRY CANIEZO

14602       LICAYAN, JOJO CAMPOLLO

14603       LICERA, BLEZZA FAITH BAROY

14604       LICMOAN, JONALEE BANZON

14605       LICO, CARMEL MAPAYO

14606       LICON, ERMA YARA

14607       LICONG, DEXTER ARENDAIN

14608       LICOS, RONA DIANNE YABUT

14609       LICOT, EDFER AGANG-ANG

14610       LICTAOA, JOANA AOANAN

14611       LICTAWA, JENNIFER ARADA

14612       LICU, PENNINA SARA SANTOS

14613       LICUDAN, TEDDY CARIASO

14614       LICUP, DIAN DE DIOS

14615       LICUP-PANGAN, MARIA EDEN RIVERA

14616       LICYAYO, PEACHY NANGLEGAN

14617       LIDA, MARY JELL COLAS

14618       LIDO, LYNLE ROSE PATRIMONIO

14619       LIEW, MACUS ALEXANDER CALAYO

14620       LIGAD, FEMY ANN ANDO

14621       LIGAD, JERRY DIAZ

14622       LIGGAYU, GLADYS LABBAO

14623       LIGLIG, MARTIN BINIAHAN

14624       LIGO, NATHALIE JOY RAMOS

14625       LIGON, LOUIE AVEGAIL ALONTE

14626       LIGOT, CHERRY ANN ALMOITE

14627       LIGUAYAN, VANESSA FE PACOT

14628       LIGUID, MEDYLENE MATIGA

14629       LIKIYAN, ROWENA MANUELO

14630       LILAN, RHODA MARQUEZ

14631       LILIA, JUN ALDEN PERRAS

14632        LILIO, MIRIAM BAGUIO

14633       LILLO, DEANNA GRACE IBASCO

14634       LIM, AGNES DELA RAMA

14635       LIM, ALBERT ALCALA

14636       LIM, ALYSSA ROSALES

14637       LIM, CARMINA SAN PEDRO

14638       LIM, CATHERINE REJUSO

14639       LIM, CHENEE CLAUDIO

14640       LIM, CHRISTIAN GUERRA

14641       LIM, CHRISTINE CLARISSE GONZALES

14642       LIM, DARLEEN ODETH BORDA

14643       LIM, DARRYL FELIZ BORDA

14644       LIM, FASHIHA MADUL

14645       LIM, FRANCES ROSE SIPAT

14646       LIM, GERRINE MOSQUEDA

14647       LIM, JAMES VOLTAIRE PANZO

14648       LIM, JEREMY BORROMEO

14649       LIM, JOEWELLYN VALENZUELA

14650       LIM, JOHN ART LUBATON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:295 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14651       LIM, JOHN JAY CONSULTA

14652       LIM, JOSEPHINE VILLAGOMESA

14653       LIM, JUDITH REPONTE

14654       LIM, JULIO JR LOVERITA

14655       LIM, JUSTIN GERARD TAN

14656       LIM, KENNETH SICORSICON

14657       LIM, LALAINE AKOL

14658       LIM, MARIA LIZA GANGAT

14659       LIM, MAY ELLEN GUIAM

14660       LIM, NERISSA PARCERO

14661       LIM, NOVA CUEVAS

14662       LIM, RICH PAULO SORIANO

14663       LIM, ROLLY LICTAO

14664       LIM, ROSILIE NACARIO

14665       LIM, SHEILA MAE APUNAR

14666       LIM-IT, CATHERINE MAOY

14667       LIMBACO, DOLLY GRACE MINDORO

14668       LIMBAGA, MA ANN JUBAY

14669       LIMBASAN, MARICAR NUÑEZ

14670       LIMBO, EBORAH

14671       LIMBO, FERLENE LIWANAGAN

14672       LIMBO, JENNY SULIT

14673       LIMBO, ZHENELYN BUTOR

14674       LIMEN, RICHAELLOU MAGHARI

14675       LIMITARES, LADY MARIA BELLE RODRIGUEZ

14676       LIMOCON, GLAD NORMAN ARANAS

14677       LIMOG, JESSIE MAE KEEG

14678       LIMON, CRISTOPHER GARDOCE

14679       LIMON, MARITES BRAGADO

14680       LIMOS, NELY ABARIENTOS

14681       LIMOS, SUNSHINE RUIZ

14682       LIMOSINERO, DYANN COMIA

14683       LIMOSNERO, APRILYN JUMAWAN

14684       LIMOTAN, EDESA ARDIZA

14685       LIMPANGOG, MONALISA ATON

14686       LIMPIADA, NOIME LOPEZ

14687       LIMPIADO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ

14688       LIMPIO, ARBEN VILLAMOR

14689       LIMUN, MARIDETT LICAYU

14690       LINA, MARICEL BUIZA

14691       LINA, SHERYL LAYESA

14692       LINAB, ANDREA RUGA

14693       LINAN, ALYN ALAYON

14694       LINAO, MARINOL SAMANTHA EBOL

14695       LINATOC, JO MARIE PUSAG

14696       LINATOC, VINCENT MACLEAN BRIÑAS

14697       LINCASO, MARGA

14698       LINCO, MA SHENA VALLADORES

14699       LINDA, SHELLA BELLO

14700       LINDAGAN, DALIH OROVILLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:296 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14701       LINDERO, RIZA OMEGA

14702       LINDIO, MARY JANE PERAS

14703       LINDO, CRIZA BENNETH RUIZ

14704       LINDO, JOMI LOVE VIOL CAMBE

14705       LINDOG, JESSAN MILAGROSA

14706       LINDONG, APRIL ROSE LOSARIA

14707       LINDONG, JUVELYN ROSALDES

14708       LINDRES, RICHEN LATOZA

14709       LINESES, JOHN CAESAR GRAVE

14710       LINGA, EDERLYN DE GUZMAN

14711       LINGA, FRANCISCO III SOL

14712       LINGA, JOHN SALIBIO

14713       LINGAHAN, AIZA ARELLANO

14714       LINGAHAN, NORMAN CUSTUDIO

14715       LINGAO-LINGAO, GLOMAR ARCEDE

14716       LINGASA, JALAM SUGARAN

14717       LINGASA, MARY ANN MANALILI

14718       LINGATONG, KATHLEEN GELOGO

14719       LINGBAWAN, JESTER PAUL LICUANAN

14720       LINGBAWAN, REGINA MORALES

14721       LINGBAWAN, RIZA BONGGAWON

14722       LINGCO, MYLENE DANO

14723       LINGCONG, CHERRY MAE BUNGCASAN

14724       LINGCONG, FELICITAS TOYTOY

14725       LINGON, MA RHODA VITA RODEROS

14726       LINMAYOG, ANNABELE YANGO

14727       LINNAM, MYLENE GUINONGO

14728       LINOBO, CATHERINE ANDONG

14729       LINSAG, CHERRY JEAN EPIZ

14730       LINSANGAN, LESTER NO

14731       LINSASAGIN, JOMAR

14732      LINTAG, MA MICAH BAHINTING

14733       LINTAG, MARY ANNE VILLARTA

14734       LINTOGONAN, AIDYLME GUDELOS

14735       LIPAGO, GEMMA TACIO

14736      LIPANG, REX RONALD QUIAPO

14737       LIPAT, JESSA DIMAPASOK

14738       LIPATA, ADRIAN IRINCO

14739       LIPATA, MARIA GAYVE LIM

14740       LIPATA, MARK ANTHONY CUIZON

14741       LIPIT, JANNETH DE VELA

14742       LIPORGO, DEXTER MISAL

14743       LIPRESO, MARY AILYN BARSALIS

14744       LIQUIGAN, GRACIELLE GAMATA

14745       LIQUIN, CHRISTINE JOY MANUALES

14746       LIQUIT, MICHAEL ANGELO ARTIAGA

14747       LIRA, GLADYS CASTILLO

14748       LIRAZAN, LOUIELY ONDOY

14749       LIRIO, JANINE CHESCA APUYA

14750       LIRIO, KATHERINE LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:297 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14751       LIRIO, MARY JOIE LLAGUNO

14752       LISAY, JESSELLE SEVILLA

14753       LISAYEN, JENNY LYNE SANGALANG

14754       LISBOS, CRISTINE DAYANAN

14755       LISING, RICHARD CABUELLO

14756       LISING, RONEL ERILLA

14757       LISTA, DAISYVEL RAMOS

14758       LISTON, MAUREEN CASTOR

14759       LISTON, SHIELA MAE EBUIZA

14760       LITA, SHYNE SALOMON

14761       LITAN, HENRY SAM MAGDAONG

14762       LITAO, ABRIA MAE LIM

14763       LITERAL, REBECCA RICAPLAZA

14764       LITHIYO, ROSALYN COLANTRO

14765       LITIMCO, JOANNA DIONISIO

14766       LITON, JESICCA BELENO

14767       LIVED, WENDELL ADOLFO

14768       LIWAG, LISANDRA BANDONG

14769       LIWAG, MARY JOY TOLENTINO

14770       LIWAN, SOREX BANGKILI

14771       LIWANAG, APOLLA JOSEFA CIPRIANO

14772       LIWANAG, JENINE LLORCA

14773       LIWANAG, JENNYMAY ROMERO

14774       LIWANAG, LEA BURCE

14775       LIWAYAN, JENNA MARIE KALAHI

14776       LIWLIW, LIWLIWA PAIT

14777       LIZARDO, MITCH ANN MAGBUHAT

14778       LIZARDO, ROBERTO REVILLA

14779       LIZARDO, WENDELL VILLANUEVA

14780       LIZASO, DIANA ROSE SANTOS

14781       LIZASO, MARIA ANTONETTE TIMAJO

14782       LLABORE, BRAINA NIEVA

14783       LLABORE, JOVEN SIERRA

14784       LLAGAS, AILEEN PENILLA

14785       LLAGAS, EMELITA AZAÑON

14786       LLAGAS, ROSALIE DOLLETE

14787       LLAGAS, SHIELA MASUJER

14788       LLAMADO, JANE DE LA CRUZ

14789       LLAMADO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO

14790       LLAMAS, CHRISTIAN MAE RICAFRANCA

14791       LLAMASARES, ELDON KING LUCAS

14792       LLAMEG, JONNA MAE PRIAGULA

14793       LLAMERA, MICHELLE BACARO

14794       LLAMES, SANLET BADULIS

14795       LLAMOSO, JAMAICA MIRAS

14796       LLAMOSO, SHELLEY BARON

14797       LLANA, HAZEL ANN AQUINO

14798       LLANA, MICHELLE BICLAR

14799       LLANDILAR, GINA GUARIN

14800       LLANERA, PRINCESS ROGACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:298 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14801       LLANES, ELMER SAPIAN

14802       LLANES, GLOREN LUMBERA

14803       LLANES, KENT FRANCIS PONTILLAS

14804       LLANES, LENNY ROSE TORRES

14805       LLANES, MARIBETH OBISPO

14806       LLANETA, CELSO ROMILLO

14807       LLANETA, REX JOBERT DIGO

14808       LLANILLO, RECELINE OLEA

14809       LLANO, FRETZIE GAIL TRIPOLI

14810       LLANOS, MARIALYN RAMIREZ

14811       LLANOS, RAMCHUM SECRETARIA

14812       LLANTO, CLARIZZA AREVALO

14813       LLANTO, JAY-AR MIRABUNA

14814       LLANTOS, FISTO LOÑOSA

14815       LLARENA, ROSE ANN FACON

14816       LLARENA, VIOLETA CUEVAS

14817       LLARVEZ, ANGELICA VILLEZA

14818       LLASUS, ARRIANE DENISE VENTANILLA

14819       LLAUDER, ELLAZAR GLORIA

14820       LLAUDERES, JULIE ANN GENODIA

14821       LLAVANES, GIRLIE GOLPE

14822       LLAVE, PRINCESS GARCIA

14823       LLAVORE, JONA LARCY ALABADO

14824       LLEGADO, JACKLYN MARVIE GALANG

14825       LLEGO, JAIME MATOTE

14826       LLEGUE, CONIFER MACABUDBUD

14827       LLEMA, CHERRY SANDIGAN

14828       LLENA, ANALYN ROSARE

14829       LLENA, MELODINA AMOR DELMO

14830        LLENAS, KRISTA MARI MARMITA

14831       LLENO, CHERRYLYN LOGIA

14832       LLEVADO, KRISTINE PALOGAN

14833       LLIDO, MARIE FLOR DAMASCO

14834      LLONA, EMALYN ESPINOLA

14835       LLONA, IAN NIEL PALMA

14836       LLONA, RONEL MENDEZ

14837       LLOREN, EDLAZIR FRANZ PARAÑAL

14838       LLOREN, JEPHONE AMABA

14839       LLOREN, RAIMAEJANE ASIDERA

14840       LLORENTE, LORAINE TUTOR

14841       LLORENTE, MA CHRISTINA SANTOS

14842       LLORENTE, MHILKY ANCHETA

14843       LLORENTE, VINA FERMIN

14844       LLORENTE, XARIS JEMI NICOLAS

14845       LLORERA, PHILSAM ARNADO

14846       LLORIN, CHRISTIAN JAY BONGALOS

14847       LLORIN, MAE ANNE POLIGA

14848       LLOSALA, ELMA TALDE

14849       LLOSAS, RAZID AYSON

14850       LLOSE, JAYBIE ORDOÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:299 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14851       LLOVIA, BEAUFILLE IRLANDEZ

14852       LLOVIT, JAZZLE CERDEÑA

14853       LLUP, CHRISTINE DAHAN

14854       LO, CARY CADELIÑA

14855       LO, NERIE CAMANGONAN

14856       LO-OD, YVONNE ROSE REQUEZA

14857       LOARES, DARIO ARMARIO

14858       LOAYON, ELEN BORJA

14859       LOAYON, KINSKY GUZMAN

14860       LOAYON, MAREBEL ESTAL

14861       LOAYON, PATROCENIO JR TARE

14862       LOBATON, JAYMA ROSE TANTAY

14863       LOBATON, SHERYL MAE DUHINA

14864       LOBERIANO, GWENDOLYN ESPAÑO

14865       LOBERIO, FREDRICK VERANO

14866       LOBERIO, PINKY VERANO

14867       LOBERITA, DENZIL JOY PUJANTE

14868       LOBERTERNOS, MARIA CHIELITO LOGROÑO

14869       LOBITAÑA, JONALYN CASINILLO

14870       LOBOS, HENRICH BENEDICK DUPAN

14871       LOBOS, MARIA CRISELDA EDUARTE

14872       LOBOS, MARICEL ACIBAR

14873       LOBRIDO, ELLEN GRACE CORDERO

14874       LOBRIDO, REYVIN EDJAN

14875        LOBRIGAS, MA URSULA JR SUBSUBAN

14876       LOBRIGO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ

14877       LOBRINO, KAREN PARRABA

14878       LOBRIO, ORENDA TOGONON

14879       LOCARIO, SHIELU ANNE LABAO

14880       LOCAYLOCAY, CHENA MAE ALFES

14881       LOCAYLOCAY, CINDY MAE ALPES

14882       LOCQUIAO, MONETTE SORIANO

14883       LOCQUIAO, MYRA PERALTA

14884       LOCSIN, LOCSINA PUCOT

14885       LOCSIN, MA MERCEDES EBARITA

14886       LOCSIN, RUBY ROSE BORNASAL

14887       LODIAS, REY JOHN LEUNG

14888       LODIAS, ROXAN JOY WACLIN

14889       LODONIA, FERMINA INOC

14890       LOGARTA, FATIMA TABORNAL

14891      LOGDAT, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN

14892       LOGGOY, ALICE TAYABAN

14893       LOGRAMONTE, PINKY MARIE AÑASCO

14894       LOGROÑO, GENEVA CUYOS

14895       LOGROÑO, GIA AUXTERO

14896       LOKINO, KAYLA SAPIDEW

14897       LOLO, KRISTINE DIME

14898       LOLONG, SHERELOU REAL

14899       LOLOR, EDWIN BOHOL

14900       LOMBOY, DAVE DARYL MADRIAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:300 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14901       LOMBOY, JENNIFER MURCIA

14902       LOMBOY, JONATHAN NUÑEZ

14903       LOMBOY, PINKY ALVAREZ

14904       LOMEDA, KAREN MAE SARANGSANG

14905       LOMIBAO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BALUYOT

14906       LOMIBAO, DANDY FERRER

14907       LOMIBAO, JOAN ESCOREL

14908       LOMIBAO, MAYLENE GONZALES

14909       LOMONDOT, JOSEPH SIMON TAJON

14910       LOMPERO, KRISTINE MANCILLA

14911       LOMUGDANG, MIKLEIN SARACANLAO

14912       LONCERAS, JESSA MAE LORENZANA

14913       LONGAN, VERLEE MAY BALASO

14914       LONGAQUIT, RUBELYN RAMBO

14915       LONGARES, JOHN REY CALLEJA

14916       LONGASA, VERNIE BAÑEGA

14917       LONGAYAN, FINDER PASIWEN

14918       LONGBABE, DORIES BANTIAG

14919       LONGCAYANA, NOEMIE VILLANUEVA

14920       LONGCHAYA, KENNEDY FANGLOY

14921       LONGCOP, LAWRENCE ARNAIZ

14922       LONGGA, RICHELLE DADIVAS

14923       LONGHAS, CHERRYL HEMOROZ

14924       LONGNO, HONIEVAVE CORNEJO

14925       LONGNO, MARY JEAN MONTEMAN

14926       LONGNO, RONELIA CLAVERIA

14927       LONGNO, ROWELA BESA

14928       LONON, VICENTA SUMARIA

14929       LONTAO, NOIME JEAN IDANO

14930       LONTAYAO, ANANIAS JR CEPE

14931       LONTAYAO, HANNAH JOY NACARIO

14932       LONTOC, ELI DONN LLANTO

14933       LOPE, GERRALINE HONTIVEROS

14934       LOPERA, NOEL LOSEGRO

14935       LOPEZ, ANDREA CALLANTA

14936       LOPEZ, ANGEL HOPE SAS

14937       LOPEZ, ANGELA GRACE AJOC

14938       LOPEZ, ANGELICA SIGUENZA

14939       LOPEZ, ARIANE GRACE SUTACIO

14940      LOPEZ, ARIEL DE MESA

14941       LOPEZ, ARKHIE CERBO

14942       LOPEZ, BEVERLY TIEMSEM

14943       LOPEZ, BONEMI GRACE CAOLE

14944       LOPEZ, CECILE VILLA

14945       LOPEZ, CECILLE LOGRONIO

14946       LOPEZ, CENIZA DEL ROSARIO

14947       LOPEZ, CHERRIE LOZANO

14948       LOPEZ, CHINDY LEE PURA

14949       LOPEZ, CYNTHIA REYES

14950       LOPEZ, EDELYN GOZUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:301 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

14951       LOPEZ, GENE CRUZ

14952       LOPEZ, GESELLE PABITO

14953       LOPEZ, GRACE MARIE ALEJANDRO

14954       LOPEZ, J-ANN RELLEN

14955       LOPEZ, JANNINE ANDREI SANGALANG

14956       LOPEZ, JASPER JOHN REBUDIAO

14957      LOPEZ, JED NORRIS AQUINO

14958       LOPEZ, JESSA ROSE VALLINA

14959       LOPEZ, JESSABETH ARANCO

14960       LOPEZ, JESSIE JAMBO

14961       LOPEZ, JOYCE KRISTENE FERNANDEZ

14962       LOPEZ, JULIE ANN QUINTAL

14963       LOPEZ, JUVELYN ARGELLON

14964       LOPEZ, KRIZZABEL TANDOY

14965       LOPEZ, LADY ALLAINE BONDOC

14966       LOPEZ, LADY HYGIA BEDOYA

14967       LOPEZ, LORACE AGBULOS

14968       LOPEZ, LOREJEAN DAGUPAN

14969       LOPEZ, LORENE BERNARDINO

14970       LOPEZ, MAILENE ABAWAG

14971       LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR JAVINAR

14972       LOPEZ, MARVIN CLEMENTE

14973       LOPEZ, MARY GRACE AGUILOS

14974       LOPEZ, MARY GRACE BARRERA

14975       LOPEZ, MARY THRESSA QUINTO

14976       LOPEZ, MERALD CUAS

14977       LOPEZ, MEY-ANN SATO

14978       LOPEZ, MICHAEL ERICKSON SORIANO

14979       LOPEZ, MOISES III MAMUYAC

14980       LOPEZ, NIZZA PROSIA

14981       LOPEZ, NIÑO HILUM

14982       LOPEZ, ORPHA CAPISTRANO

14983       LOPEZ, PHIL JAMES FLORES

14984       LOPEZ, REGIE BOY CALLANGAN

14985       LOPEZ, ROWENA PINOHERMOSO

14986       LOPEZ, RUTH TORRES

14987       LOPEZ, RYAN JASPER ARENDAIN

14988       LOPEZ, SADIRE JR MAHINAY

14989       LOPEZ, SHERYL APAD

14990       LOPEZ, TIRSO JR GRIALBO

14991       LOPEZ, VEVERLY MAGANA

14992       LOPEZ, VICTORIANO MALALUAN

14993       LOPEZ, VIRGO CLEMENTE

14994        LOPEZ, VON PATRICK VIADO

14995       LOPINA, JOBERT PORPERIO

14996       LOQUELLANO, GIRLYJANE DELA CRUZ

14997       LOQUEZ, SHERYL BAGASOL

14998        LOQUINARIO, SHAIRA ANN MICALLER

14999       LOQUITE, REXCELL JOSEPH TUTO

15000       LOQUIÑO, ELLEN MAE DADONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:302 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15001       LORAYNA, DIANE JOYCE MACASINAG

15002        LORAÑA, JENEBELLE BARBER

15003       LORCA, CZARINA JUNO AVANCE

15004       LORCA, JOHNLY BADIOLA

15005       LORCA, LIPTON BULA

15006       LORCA, MA LOURDES URGELLES

15007       LOREN, ALJERRI PINION

15008       LORENA, DONNALYN BARRAMEDA

15009       LORENA, JHOMARK FRILLES

15010       LORENA, LOISY GRACE ASEGURADO

15011       LORENA, LORENA GEE WANSON

15012       LORENO, ABEGAIL VILLAMOR

15013       LORENO, GINALYN FUENTES

15014       LORENTE, CRISTINE JOY ALMOHALLAS

15015       LORENZANA, GENEVIEVE LACONSAY

15016       LORENZO, ABIGAIL PEREZ

15017       LORENZO, IVORY BUTAL

15018       LORENZO, JANINA DERAS

15019       LORENZO, JEANETTE BON

15020       LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE

15021       LORENZO, JINKY PAGULAYAN

15022       LORENZO, JOCO LANGLEY SOLOMON

15023       LORENZO, JOYCEL LACTAOTAO

15024       LORENZO, KAREN JOY RUIZ

15025       LORENZO, LYKA JANINE MANUEL

15026       LORENZO, NINA ANGELIQUE PADERES

15027       LORENZO, RANDOLF GARDOSE

15028       LORENZO, RODEL LASPRILLAS

15029       LORETO, DAYAN MIE LIMOTAN

15030       LORIA, CELMAR ALEMANIA

15031       LORIA, JOHNINE JACOB

15032       LORICA, ARNEL ENCINAS

15033       LORICA, JEAN NOCOMORA

15034       LORICA, RAQUEL QUIDLAT

15035       LORICO, JALIN SENIS

15036       LORICO, LORELIE BARBACENA

15037       LORILLA, ANALIZA CIUDADANO

15038       LORILLA, KATHERINE PADRE

15039       LORION, ANTONETTE PRINCESS FAMA

15040       LORISCA, ELENA MENDOZA

15041       LORO, JELYN AVELINO

15042       LOS POBRES, MA GLADYS HERMIDA

15043       LOSABIA, LENJOU

15044       LOSITAÑO, GILBERT MIRANDILLA

15045       LOSON, ANGELIE DAGPIN

15046       LOTERTE, JOEMER MANSIBA

15047       LOTERTE, MARA DEL MUNDO

15048       LOTIVIO, HERSON BEATO

15049       LOTO, NEIL MARK VIGILLA

15050       LOTO, SHARMAINE SABALERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:303 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15051       LOVEDORIAL, IRENE CERDEÑO

15052       LOVENDINO, FRANCIS LOSITAÑO

15053       LOVERES, SARAH JANE SALIMBAKOD

15054       LOVIDO, LAVER JOY MAGAHUD

15055      LOVINO, JENNIFER PLANTA

15056       LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE

15057       LOW, MARIA THERESA EMPAMANO

15058       LOYOLA, KRIS JOSEPH DE LEON

15059        LOYOLA, MARJORIE DORADO

15060       LOYOLA, MARJORIE LATINA

15061       LOYOLA, MARVIN MENTE

15062       LOYZAGA, MARYLETTE DELA SERNA

15063       LOZADA, DIANA CACHO

15064       LOZADA, DIANNE

15065       LOZADA, JANINE DE CASTRO

15066       LOZADA, JEVELYN GALLAZA

15067       LOZADA, JOHN LERRY CASIBER

15068       LOZADA, JOJIE OMAS-AS

15069       LOZADA, JONNALYN MARIÑAS

15070       LOZADA, LORRAINE OLESCO

15071       LOZADA, MARY JOY YABUT

15072       LOZADA, NEISTEL ZHEEN PACIENTE

15073       LOZADA, RALPH DELA TORRE

15074       LOZANO, AYA SAMANTHA BADO

15075       LOZANO, FERDINAND DACANAY

15076       LOZANO, FRANCISCO HOLASO

15077       LOZANO, JENNY BARCELONA

15078       LOZANO, JULIANA PORNILLOS

15079       LOZANO, MAR DOLF BADILLO

15080       LOZANO, RHEZA MAE TUMANDA

15081       LOZANO, RONA RAMOS

15082       LOZANTA, LIELANIE QUIRONA

15083       LOZARITA, ARIEL BUCTOT

15084       LOZARITA, CHERIE LUZ ANOCHE

15085       LOÑOSA, ROWENA LLANTINO

15086       LU, JULIE VIC AUXILIO

15087       LU-ANG, ELENA REBUCAS

15088       LUAGUE, CHERRY JOY PAQUERA

15089       LUALHATI, MARLON DELOS ANGELES

15090       LUANG, NERISSA TUMANDA

15091       LUANGCO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ

15092       LUAR, CHEE-DESA EBAO

15093       LUARDO, JOY JEAN CABASAG

15094       LUAREZ, LEAH AZARCON

15095       LUARTE, MA CONCEPCION CAMPOS

15096       LUBALAN, MARILOU SOSAS

15097       LUBANGCO, MARICEL GAMOS

15098       LUBAO, MHAY TABANAO

15099       LUBAPIS, KREZA OSLOB

15100       LUBGUBAN, KIM ERIC GALLARITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:304 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

15101       LUBID, JORENNE GONZALES

15102       LUBONG, ERNIT MANCIO

15103       LUBONG, IRENE OGDOC

15104       LUBONG, JULIE FE MOLINA

15105       LUBOS, DIANA MERCY ADARAYAN

15106       LUBRIA, JENECIL ARSENIO

15107       LUBRICA, ANGELICA LATAG

15108       LUBRICA, CYNTHIA GUYAB

15109       LUBRICA, JOSE III SANTOS

15110       LUBRICA, QUANTUM YURI BALBERAN

15111       LUBRIN, AILA MARIE DAPROZA

15112       LUBRIN, CATHERINE GONZALES

15113       LUCABERTE, MAVE DRICK GESTA

15114       LUCAGAN, CINDY AGLANANG

15115       LUCAS, CAREN CANAPI

15116       LUCAS, DANIEL HEINZ BUGNOSEN

15117       LUCAS, JO CARMELO CUMAGUN

15118       LUCAS, LESLIE ROLDAN

15119       LUCAS, MARICHAR TRIBO

15120       LUCAS, MARJORIE EMBONG

15121       LUCAS, PETER ALDRIN MUNSAYAC

15122       LUCAÑAS, MERIAN ARNOCO

15123       LUCENA, ANJENNETTE MONES

15124       LUCENA, NORMAN VISDA

15125       LUCENA, TRICIA MARIE REYES

15126       LUCENARIO, RUTH MIRABITE

15127       LUCENIO, VIOLITO JR BURAGAY

15128       LUCERNAS, ARLENE VITTO

15129       LUCERNAS, KRESTA MAE GUNGOB

15130       LUCERO, CHRISTINE VILLEJO

15131       LUCERO, DOVE DUMELINA

15132       LUCERO, JANINE ROSE HERRERA

15133       LUCERO, JOHN CARLO TABIOSAS

15134       LUCERO, LIEZEL DONCILLO

15135       LUCERO, MA JESSA VIOLEN

15136       LUCERO, MARIE HAZEL HERRERA

15137       LUCERO, MARY ANNE CLARE CHIU

15138       LUCERO, MICHELLE MAE DE CLARO

15139       LUCERO, RANDY TOMBOC

15140       LUCES, CHRISTADEL SANCHEZ

15141       LUCES, JOVEM MANALO

15142       LUCES, PERLY SALONGA

15143       LUCES, RHUBY ANGELI VIBAL

15144       LUCEÑA, JISELLE BABILONIA

15145      LUCEÑADA, MAYER GOMERA

15146       LUCEÑO, REA LIZA CULLIAT

15147       LUCHAVEZ, BEVERLYN CASTRO

15148       LUCIA, ARTHUR DE LEON

15149       LUCIANO, MARY ANN SORBITO

15150       LUCID, LYRA GRACE SULINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:305 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15151       LUCIN, MARIA CORAZON LOURDES CAÑETE

15152       LUCINA, ESMERALDA LIBAO

15153       LUCINDO, CLARICE CAPARAL

15154       LUCINO, GIEZYL MAE HAVANA

15155       LUCINO, MIRASOL SALADA

15156       LUCINO, RENE VEL AGANG

15157       LUCIO, JOMAR MOGADO

15158       LUCIO, LALLAINE RAMIREZ

15159       LUCMAN, SITTIE ZENAB BANTUAS

15160       LUCNAGAN, MARIA CELESTE IGNALAGA

15161       LUCYAO, JACQUELINE SICUAN

15162       LUDIOMAN, CHRISTY JEAN CAÑONAZO

15163       LUDIVISE, MARICEL PANAGA

15164       LUDOVICE, GERALDINE BUNGCAY

15165       LUDOVICE, LYNAH GUTLAY

15166       LUGA, EUNICE FAITH SUGIAN

15167       LUGA, JILL EVE SAGA

15168       LUGA, MARY JOY FRIAS

15169       LUGA, MARYLOU TABIN

15170       LUGA, ROWENA SABUTANAN

15171       LUGAGAY, DOMILYN LAIG

15172       LUGARES, CHRISMA LUZ JARANTILLA

15173       LUGAY, MYLENE FALLORINA

15174       LUGO, SOHRA MACAPEGES

15175       LUHA, PAMELA MERCENE

15176       LUIS, ARVEE CLETO

15177       LUIS, FLORDELIZA MANUEL

15178       LUIS, JENZI NOVERLAINE AGAPITO

15179       LUIS, RIZIA MEJICO

15180       LUISTRO, IRENE LUBID

15181       LULAB, CHARISHBIE LUMPAY

15182      LULAB, ELLEN LUMPAY

15183       LUMABAS, RIANNE SANTOS

15184       LUMABI, JOSEPH PATRICK CEA

15185       LUMACAD, MAR LOUIE DEQUITO

15186       LUMACANG, EUJELO ANACLETO

15187       LUMACTOD, MARIA FE JAMIN

15188       LUMADA, CHERRY ANN ACEDILLO

15189       LUMAGBAS, LAARNI DAGALEA

15190       LUMAGUI, JONEL DELA HILVA

15191       LUMAHAN, HANNAH GRACE RAMOS

15192       LUMAMBAS, FAROUPH FLOREN

15193       LUMAMPAO, CHARRYLYN OLIVERES

15194       LUMANDONG, PSYCHE KYRENE SEDON

15195       LUMANGTAD, CRESTIE HERNANDO

15196       LUMANGYAO, JEFFREY MADAGMIT

15197       LUMANOG, GLICEL PELAYO

15198        LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA

15199       LUMANTAS, RAYMOND CASIA

15200       LUMAPAS, CHRISAM MARIE RESMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:306 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15201       LUMARAN, MENCHIE NOVAL

15202       LUMASAC, JOLIE REYES

15203       LUMASAC, MILA SONIEL

15204       LUMASAG, TINA SOLCHAGA

15205       LUMASAG, WENJEL MANGGA

15206       LUMAUD, MA MICHELLE DE LA PEÑA

15207       LUMAWAG, JENEROSE HERONAN

15208       LUMAWOD, MARICAR YULORES

15209       LUMAYA, JONATHAN HUELAR

15210       LUMAYA, MYLA MAE ADIGUE

15211       LUMAYAG, JEROME CARUZ

15212       LUMAYAG, JOVANI FRANCO DOUAY

15213       LUMAYAG, ROWENA JUGALBOT

15214       LUMBA, STEPHANIE GARONG

15215       LUMBAB, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS

15216       LUMBANIA, DARWIN GER APOSTOL

15217       LUMBAO, RICHARD MIÑAS

15218       LUMBAT, ANGIE ROSE ALIN

15219       LUMBO, KHRISTINE FORTEZA

15220       LUMBRE, BLESSIE ESPIRITU

15221       LUMEN, JOANNE LISAY

15222       LUMIBAO, BEVERLY SABULAO

15223       LUMIBAO, MARICEL MARAVILLAS

15224       LUMIGUID, ANGELIE SARAUS

15225       LUMINGKIT, LEONIDA MONDELO

15226       LUMINGKIT, WISIAN PHOEBE TAGARO

15227       LUMIO, FELMAR QUIMPO

15228       LUNA, CATHERINE UDAH

15229       LUNA, CECIL CANTOR

15230       LUNA, KRISTINE CLAIRE CASTRO

15231       LUNA, KRIZIANNE ANGULO

15232       LUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE NUÑEZ

15233       LUNA, RACHELLE OGAMA

15234       LUNA, RAFFY LAURENCIO REYES

15235       LUNA, RUBYROSA BAYBAY

15236       LUNAG, DAISY PADTOC

15237       LUNAG, JULIE MAUR

15238       LUNAR, SARAH JANE HIZOLE

15239       LUNARIA, PAULA BALAGUER

15240       LUNAS, LORELYN BASISTER

15241       LUNAY, JANINE KRYSTINE MACASAMBAT

15242       LUNES, CYNTHIA BAON

15243       LUNES, MILDRED PEREZ

15244       LUNGAY, IAN REY ESCORRO

15245       LUNGCAY, RYCHEL NAVARRO

15246       LUPAGUE, GENE ESPARZA

15247       LUPAGUE, JINKY PUDOT

15248       LUPANGO, JEGIE CORTES

15249       LUPANGO, MA RACHELL TORREFIEL

15250       LUPANGO, MA ROSE ANN JEAN BALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:307 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15251       LUPAZ, JEZREEL ESCALANTE

15252       LUPIBA, JULIE MAE

15253       LUPIG, TITA ESCAPE

15254       LUPOG, ROLDAN BINWAG

15255       LUPOGAN, OFELYN ACPAC

15256       LURIZ, AGNES CECILIA REYES

15257       LUSDOC, LOVELY LEA LOU ANDILAB

15258       LUSICA, JESSICA JHOY RAMOS

15259       LUSON, DOMER VALENTIN

15260       LUSTADO, ALVIN NIPA

15261       LUSTE, MARY ANN GOROSPE

15262       LUSTRE, MARY JANE HIPOLITO

15263       LUSTRE, ZEDDA PESCADERO

15264      LUSTRIA, MARY JOY MEDEL

15265       LUSUEGRO, ARLENE DIMAZANA

15266       LUTAO, ANIE JOSEPHINE DENZO

15267       LUTCHIANG, RUBY SANTOS

15268       LUTERO, CHERRY NOQUERA

15269       LUTERO, SHEENA MAE MAHINAY

15270       LUTIS, MARK ANTHONY MENCIO

15271       LUTRANIA, JONALYN PATNAAN

15272       LUTRANIA, JUDITH BAG-O

15273       LUVINDINA, THERESE ANN RETARDO

15274       LUY, LAILANIE RUDAS

15275       LUYA, CHARISE KAYE AWINGAN

15276       LUYUGEN, ZAHRA PANGALAO

15277       LUYUN, JENNIFER LLOREN

15278       LUZ, JEFFREY BELANIO

15279       LUZA, EISEL MANTADO

15280       LUZADA, JAMIE PHILLE MAE ESGUERRA

15281       LUZANO, CHARMAINE SIB-ATEN

15282       LUZANO, KIVEN MECO RELACION

15283       LUZANO, MARIETTA SAGURAN

15284       LUZARES, ANNALYN MASBANG

15285       LUZARITA, RANELYN ROBLES

15286       LUZON, BEVILYNN PANIS

15287       LUZON, DINA NICOLAS

15288       LUZON, MEDUSA MARPURI

15289       LUZON, REYNALDO EBRADA

15290       MA-AC, JHEAMARYCA ESPERANCILLA

15291       MAABA, MARY GRACE REGINALDO

15292       MAALA, ALKEN INDICO

15293       MAALA, CHERRY ANN PARMA

15294       MAALA, JANET LORENA

15295       MAALA, JESSA BETH CLAIRE ARGUELLES

15296       MAALA, MARIA JOVYLYN VICENTE

15297       MAALIHAN, MILLISCENT ANN BARRIENTOS

15298       MAALIW, HANILYN BRAVO

15299       MAANDIG, JODIE GRACE CORTADO

15300       MAAPOY, RONALENE YANSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:308 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15301       MAARAT, JHEZIEL ACLON

15302       MAASIN, MARICRIS FAMOR

15303       MAATA, GRACELYN CALUNSAG

15304       MAATA, MIRAFLOR MAY LADUA

15305       MAATA, PENNRIO JHUN DELA PEÑA

15306       MABAGUE, JOYCE MAYAO

15307       MABALA, BEATRICE ANDREA BENITEZ

15308       MABALAY, ROLDAN SILVESTRE

15309       MABALOS, LEONARD SARQUIAL

15310       MABALOT, MARLYN OLASO

15311       MABAN, JENNIFER SEVILLA

15312       MABAN, NERISSA CABALIDA

15313       MABANAG, LURECE MIER

15314       MABANAN, MICHELE CARAUSOS

15315       MABANDOS, LADY HELEN BALDOZ

15316       MABANDOS, VINA GRACE DIONALDO

15317       MABANES, SAMELYN SALDE

15318       MABANES, SHARAMAE GERBUELA

15319       MABAO, LORD RENDEL CAÑABANO

15320       MABASA, JOHN PAUL BANAN

15321       MABASA, MA JERMELYN DE JUAN

15322       MABAZZA, DAVE MAGTOTO

15323       MABBORANG, HAZEL TOLENADA

15324       MABBORANG, HAZELINE SALVADOR

15325       MABBORANG, MIRIAM UBINA

15326       MABESA, ERIC DOROJA

15327       MABESA, SUSAINT RIVERA

15328       MABILIN, RACHELLE ABISAMIS

15329       MABILOG, GAIL LAGRIA

15330       MABINI, CLODOMIRO OTAKAN

15331       MABINI, JIMMY MARTILLANA

15332       MABINI, LOURDES EGANA

15333       MABINI, MARIE CRIS SALA-UM

15334       MABINI, RENIE ENOC

15335       MABISCAY, KHRISTINE JOIE BAYLOSIS

15336       MABITAD, ROMELIZA OÑES

15337       MABITAZAN, KEITHLEY DELA ROSA

15338       MABRAS, MARY ANN ASIL

15339       MABUBAY, ROVELYN REGIS

15340       MABULAY, ROSELLE PAJALLA

15341       MABUNGA, SANDY VILLANUEVA

15342       MABUTI, JOLLY JANE YU

15343       MABUTING, ALFONSO VISCARA

15344       MACA, JERLIE JOY TACDOL

15345       MACAAMBAC, MARJORIE GALLENERO

15346       MACABABBAD, HAZEL CADATAL

15347       MACABALITAO, BIANCA MAE MACABAGDAL

15348       MACABALO, JAKE DELOS SANTOS

15349      MACABANDING, SUAD ALIM

15350       MACABENTA, JESSAMAE ARMECIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:309 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15351       MACABENTA, MIA MEÑOZA

15352       MACABINTA, JEDDAH GURO

15353       MACABINTA, JOHARA GURO

15354       MACABIOG, LUISITO DE JESUS

15355       MACABUHAY, MA THERESA DAGAAS

15356       MACACUNA, NORLAYLA RACOD

15357       MACADAG-UM, LYNETTE LEONES

15358       MACADANGDANG, ANGELICA LABRADOR

15359       MACADANGDANG, FLORABEL MEGO

15360       MACAGBA, RAHIMA ABAS

15361       MACAHIG, SHALANE MARIE TULOD

15362       MACAHILIG, RAMIL JACONES

15363       MACAHILIG, RIZALIE PABLICO

15364       MACAHILOS, ANGELYN FRANCISCO

15365       MACAHILOS, XANDER JHUNE BANOGON

15366       MACAHIYA, ARVIN SUÑEGA

15367       MACAJELOS, ROSEMARIE MANGA

15368       MACALABO, BAISHA PANIM

15369       MACALALAD, ARNEL BAUTISTA

15370       MACALALAD, SHIENNA JURADO

15371       MACALALAG, ANNALYN MISON

15372       MACALALAY, RICO PAULO ATADERO

15373       MACALAM, JEANY MAE DAA

15374       MACALAM, REYMAR DACORON

15375       MACALANDA, KIMBERLY FRIAS

15376       MACALAWI, ABDUL BARI IBRAHIM

15377       MACALDE, IRENE BUNAGAN

15378       MACALELONG, DEXTER MARANAN

15379       MACALES, APRIL MAE ORIAS

15380       MACALINO, DIANA SANTOS

15381       MACALINTAL, LUIS FABROS

15382       MACALIPOT, SITTIE ASHMERE MACARAMBON

15383       MACALISANG, JOCELYN OMANDAM

15384       MACALMA, CHERRY ANN MALTEZO

15385       MACALMA, MA REMADEL AGUSTIN

15386       MACALUA, VECENTE DUMOYO

15387       MACALUDAS, GERSON PHILIP EVANGELIO

15388       MACAM, CRISTINE ANN RECOCO

15389        MACAMOS, KIRSTEEN APOLONIO

15390       MACANANG, RONULFO CORPUZ

15391       MACANAS, HAZEL MOTILLA

15392       MACANDOG, ANGELICA SEMENIANO

15393        MACANDOG, MAYLYN MILLETE

15394       MACANDOG, VICENTE JR PENA

15395       MACAORAO, LEANOR MANGOTARA

15396       MACAPAGAL, BEVERLYN SUNGA

15397        MACAPAGAL, FARHAN MONTAÑER

15398       MACAPAGAL, LHESTER GARCIA

15399       MACAPAGAL, MA VICTORIA LEILYN ANYAYAHAN

15400       MACAPANAS, JESSICA BARCIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:310 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15401        MACAPAS, EXEQUIEL ASUNCION

15402       MACAPIA, JESSICA DELA TINA

15403       MACAPIA, LILIBETH MACANANG

15404       MACAPILE, DANIBELLE EBASCO

15405       MACAPINLAC, BERNARD FELICIANO

15406       MACAPIO, SHARON ALIMA

15407       MACAPOBRES, KAITLIN MARIE DIZON

15408       MACAPULAY, VENUS BATARA

15409       MACAPUNDAG, MOJAHIDIN H ESMAIL

15410       MACARAEG, ALYZA MAE NATURAL

15411       MACARAEG, JAY-ANNE RISSA EBREO

15412       MACARAEG, KARLA NERISSA GALLARDO

15413       MACARAEG, MA AGNES FATIMA QUIMSON

15414       MACARAEG, MA LIEZEL SALANSANG

15415       MACARAEG, RACHELLE RELOSA

15416       MACARAEG, ROAN VELASCO

15417       MACARAEG, TIFANNY RAMOS

15418       MACARAIG, MARGARITO GARCIA

15419       MACARAIG, SHEMAINE SANCHEZ

15420       MACARAMBON, JUSTINA MAGLINTE

15421       MACARANAS, APRIL CHARMAIGNE MILLENA

15422       MACARANAS, LIEZEL GRANDE

15423       MACARANAS, MAUREEN PANINGBATAN

15424       MACARAO, SADIC ALI

15425       MACARAO, SITTIE HANAH BUNSUK

15426       MACARARANGA, JULIE ANN NACION

15427       MACARAYA, MUAMAR ABDULMALIK

15428       MACARAYA, SITTIE ASLIMAH DALUMA

15429       MACARAYA, SYRENE RYTHE LEGASPI

15430       MACARILAY, RANIEL MANUEL

15431       MACARIMBANG, NAZHIA LUCERNAS

15432       MACARIO, ALMA ALMODIEL

15433       MACARIO, ROLAND GOBRIS

15434       MACARIOLA, KAREN BANGAY

15435       MACARIOLA, MARK JOEY CASTILLO

15436        MACARO, JOANNE CONDE

15437       MACAS, JENNIFER CARABOT

15438       MACAS, RAZEL DIGAMON

15439       MACASABUANG, MELANIE OYAO

15440       MACASADDU, DARWIN GARCIA

15441       MACASAET, ALMIRA CALINGASAN

15442       MACASAET, ANJANETTE PANOPIO

15443       MACASAET, MARIEL CRISSELLE PALMES

15444      MACASAYON, ENTESAR MONIB

15445       MACASAYSAY, RUELO ENARIO

15446       MACASERO, APRIL ROSE

15447       MACASILANG, NAMIRAH MINDALANO

15448      MACASILHIG, RICHELE AVANCEÑA

15449       MACASILHIG, SNOOKY DELFINO

15450       MACASINAG, MICHAEL ROCES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:311 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15451       MACASLANG, NASIF TAMBILAWAN

15452       MACASO, DOMINIC SANCHEZ

15453       MACASPAC, JO-ANN APOLONIO

15454       MACATANGAY, AUBREY LYSSA DELA PEÑA

15455       MACATANGAY, ELIZABETH VILORIA

15456      MACATANGAY, EUNICE VILORIA

15457       MACATANGAY, MARIA THERESA ELLEN ABOGADO

15458       MACATANGAY, MIRABELLE LOPEZ

15459       MACATANGAY, MONICA LADIORAY

15460       MACATO, NEIL JOHN BLANCO REALINGO

15461       MACATOL, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ

15462       MACATOL, MELANIE CATAMBIS

15463       MACAWILI, ARSHIELA IDIAN

15464       MACAWILI, MICHAEL RUFER BERNABE

15465       MACAYAN, LENIE OLIVAS

15466       MACAYAN, MARY PRECIOUS DE OCAMPO

15467       MACAYAN, REYNA LENCE FLORES

15468       MACAYBA, DARLENE MASANGRAY

15469       MACAYLAS, BUTCH ABINSAY

15470       MACBUL, ACHMAD KHAN AMPUAN

15471       MACEDA, ABIGAIL YTORZAITA

15472       MACEDA, ANJANETTE DE CHAVEZ

15473       MACEDA, AUBREY MARIE YBANEZ

15474       MACEDA, EDLYNN JANE CUAYCONG

15475       MACEDA, GERALDINE GABO

15476       MACEDA, JEAN CARLYN BALDONADO

15477       MACEDA, KEITH COLEEN NASIAD

15478       MACEDA, MARIETA BONITE

15479       MACHADO, ANGELICA PEREZ

15480       MACHES, CAROLYN SALIMBUAT

15481       MACHUTES, KATHERINE BALTAZAR

15482       MACIAS, IVAN JANE SALENGA

15483       MACIAS, MARICEL RICABLANCA

15484       MACLANG, DIANA ROSE LINSANGAN

15485       MACLANG, JERICK JONSON

15486       MACOCO, SHER-AMIE GRACE RAGUSANTE

15487       MACONDARA, NOROLYN SABUNGAN

15488       MACOPIA, MADELYN CORPUZ

15489       MACOROL, ANNALYN BARDAJE

15490       MACOROL, FRANCISCO JR SUMAGDON

15491       MACOY, JANAINE HIBIONADA

15492       MACROHON, EDGAR PAOLO MALONG

15493       MACROHON, MARIA LEAH MAE ABARRI

15494       MACTAL, MADEL DEL ROSARIO

15495       MACUJA, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS

15496       MACUJA, MARIA BASILIA BALENSOY

15497       MACUROY, CASELYN LAGRAN

15498       MACUTAY, JAY MARK RAFANAN

15499       MACUTO, SHIELA COS

15500       MADALURA, JENNIFER INALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:312 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15501       MADAMBA, ANN RACHEL TUAZON

15502       MADAMECILA, NICANOR CASIPLE

15503       MADANDING, MOHAIMEN DULUNAN

15504       MADANLO, SHERYL TIBAY

15505       MADARANG, GLENN HENRY MERCADO

15506       MADARANG, GLENNYS ESTEBAN

15507       MADARANG, IRENE NAVARRO

15508       MADARANG, RACQUEL LOMUNTAD

15509       MADARIMOT, LIEZL CONSTANTINO

15510       MADAYAG, BEVERLY ROQUE

15511       MADAYAG, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BONTALES

15512       MADAYAG, PATRYCIA BIANCA

15513       MADCHAWING, HEZYL GULLAYAN

15514       MADCO, DAISY BELLE SILONG

15515        MADDATU, BERNADETTE TULAWIE

15516       MADDELA, MARIA EDELANI NOSITERA

15517       MADDONG, JEANELYN HINUMLA

15518       MADEJA, IRENE

15519      MADEJA, MARIA TERESA ESTOLATAN

15520       MADELO, MA CORAZON VELANDO

15521       MADELO, RACHEL BAGNOL

15522       MADELO, RODRIGO JR HEWE

15523      MADELO, RONALD LABAO

15524       MADELOZO, LANELYN BALABA

15525       MADERA, LYRANNA FAJATAGANA

15526       MADERA, RICO JR NARCISO

15527       MADERAZO, MELANIE JAVIER

15528       MADERAZO, SHELLA MARIE BONITA

15529       MADI, BEVERLYN ZANTUA

15530       MADIANO, MAUREEN LUMAUIG

15531       MADIDIS, MEILFLOR OPADA

15532       MADJUS, KAHREEN LHAY CAMAÑERO

15533       MADLA, JOVEN BRIOSO

15534       MADLA, VIVIAN VELASCO

15535       MADLAMBAYAN, JED VALENCIA

15536       MADLANGSAKAY, JESUSA

15537       MADON, GLENN MARK LAGUERDER

15538       MADRASO, MA KRIZZIA JOY ROSAYAGA

15539       MADRAZO, ANTHONY LORIA

15540       MADRIA, JUDARLYN CARIO

15541       MADRIAGA, ALMA BALLEZA

15542       MADRIAGA, CESAR JR VENTURA

15543       MADRIAGA, DENNIS VIERNES

15544       MADRIAGA, JONATHAN GALI

15545       MADRIAGA, MYLENE CENTINO

15546       MADRIAL, AILLEEN HERNAEZ

15547       MADRID, CASSIUS CLAY BAYACA

15548       MADRID, DAVE SANTOS

15549       MADRID, EVER MOSQUEDA

15550       MADRID, FE ABALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:313 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15551       MADRID, LIEZL FERNANDEZ

15552       MADRID, MARRION KEVIN VALERA

15553       MADRID, MENCHIE ANIFELIPE

15554       MADRID, SHERWIN EMMANUEL MANZO

15555       MADRIGAL, JAY DOMAGSANG

15556       MADRIGAL, JOY LIANE GAJESAN

15557       MADRIGAL, MENCHIE CARAIT

15558       MADRIO, JESSA CANJA

15559       MADRIÑAN, IAN IZZY POTENCIANO

15560       MADRONERO, MARK VINCENT HONRADA

15561       MADRONERO, MAYRASOL ACLON

15562       MADRONIO, HENER BEMIDA

15563       MADUAY, JENELYN PLACIDO

15564       MADUCDOC, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ

15565       MADULID, LEA MURILLO

15566       MADURO, LALAINE ESTRADA

15567       MAESTRADO, JAMER DELA VICTORIA

15568       MAESTRADO, JOHNFECAR

15569       MAESTRE, EMELYN LAMORIN

15570       MAG-ASO, EDIESON JOHN CAMUS

15571       MAG-ASO, JAPETH NAVARRO

15572       MAG-ASO, RONILO BARANGGAN

15573       MAG-UGAT, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MAQUILAN

15574       MAGABILI, LAVINIA ROSE FUENTES

15575       MAGABILIN, IAN KENNETH DINO

15576       MAGABO, REALYN GABRINO

15577       MAGADAN, MANUEL JR DEGENCIA

15578       MAGADIA, DANICA

15579       MAGADIA, MICHELLE NATAL

15580       MAGALANG, THEA BAGUIO

15581       MAGALING, MICHAELA ANDREA INAO

15582       MAGALLANES, ALEJANDRO ELUMBA

15583       MAGALLANES, DANICA OCIER

15584       MAGALLANES, FEBBIE CAINTIC

15585       MAGALLANES, GLADYS JOY DAGATAN

15586       MAGALLANES, JEFFREY MARTIN

15587       MAGALLANES, MARIA ROWENA NARONA

15588       MAGALLANES, MARY SHERYL KRISTY DELA RAMA

15589       MAGALLANES, NEIL MARY JANE CONVICTO

15590       MAGALLANES, PHYLLA LYNNE JUNE GALLEGO

15591      MAGALLANES, REYNALDO VILLAS

15592       MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN BULLOR

15593       MAGALLANO, CHRYZL ANNE AROLLADO

15594       MAGALLANO, MARK IAN BURGOS

15595       MAGALLON, MAY BRIER

15596       MAGALLON, RIZA VALLENTE

15597       MAGALONA, HONEY KRIS LORICA

15598       MAGALSO, ANNA MARIE NOCOS

15599       MAGAN, JOY GRACE DE JESUS

15600       MAGAN, JULIUS OBSIOMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:314 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15601       MAGAN, RONIE BARCELO

15602       MAGANA, MARINEL RASCO

15603       MAGANA, MYLENE BAYLON

15604       MAGANA, ROWENA MONTEAGUDO

15605       MAGANITO, OLIVIA JULITA FLORES

15606       MAGANNON, LANIE DANGIWAN

15607       MAGANOD, NORHAIRAH SIMPAL

15608       MAGANTE, ARMIELYN SATURNO

15609       MAGANTE, JOEMAR TOMOTORGO

15610       MAGAOAY, LIEZL MAE APELACIO

15611       MAGARARU, JONI MAY PASTRO

15612       MAGAT, AIVIE CAMAYAN

15613       MAGAT, ARCILIN PLANA

15614       MAGAT, GENNEBEL QUINTO

15615       MAGAT, LIERA MAY GARCIA

15616       MAGAWAY, MAIA MAGLUNSOD

15617       MAGAYAGA, APPLE QUIMING

15618       MAGAYO, LEZYL PINTUAN

15619       MAGAYON, JEANILY TALAUGON

15620       MAGAÑA, JOCELYN CANATAN

15621       MAGBANUA, ABEGAIL BUMATAY

15622       MAGBANUA, ANGELIE GARGAR

15623       MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE CELESTIAL

15624       MAGBANUA, AVAH LIOMOR OTAÑEZ

15625       MAGBANUA, BILLY GEBONE

15626       MAGBANUA, CHERRY MAE JOY MAJESTAD

15627       MAGBANUA, CYR STEPHEN ABALON

15628       MAGBANUA, HAIDE AYALA

15629       MAGBANUA, HANNA MAIE LOPEZ

15630       MAGBANUA, HAZEL ANN BAÑAS

15631       MAGBANUA, IVY JOY PARCON

15632       MAGBANUA, JOHN LUKE DIDOLO

15633       MAGBANUA, KENNETH JOY PALIC

15634       MAGBANUA, LEIZLE CASTILLO

15635       MAGBANUA, LINDA VEQUEZO

15636       MAGBANUA, MAC JEFFRYL DAGOMBOY

15637       MAGBANUA, MOZART LUTHER FAROL

15638       MAGBANUA, YMARIE BAN

15639       MAGBARIL, ROBELYN BANAAG

15640       MAGBASA, ROLLY JAY BAUDTO

15641       MAGBOLOGTONG, NELSA JOY MAGBANUA

15642       MAGBOO, ANDREA MAE TAMAYO

15643       MAGBUJOS, EDEN CARINGAL

15644       MAGBUTAY, LILIBETH BRUSOLA

15645       MAGCALAS, MELISSA RANESES

15646       MAGCAMIT, MARK ANTHONY LACAY

15647       MAGCANAM, LIZETTE CARDENAS

15648       MAGCAWAS, KRISTINE MANGCAO

15649       MAGCAYAN, MARY JEAN GOLLENA

15650       MAGCAYANG, EDISON ORAA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:315 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15651       MAGDADARO, ALICE BIHAG

15652       MAGDADARO, JOANNA REEVE EPE

15653       MAGDADARO, MARNELLI SANCHEZ

15654       MAGDADARO, SOLOMON JR ENCALLADO

15655       MAGDAET, LIZA ANN BAUTISTA

15656       MAGDALUYO, CHARLES DARWIN TRINIDAD

15657       MAGDANGAL, PAULA LOUISE PARAISO

15658       MAGDANGAN, RECY FONTANILLA

15659       MAGDAONG, ANGELO BUNGCARAS

15660       MAGDAONG, JOHN LERRY BONEO

15661       MAGDARAOG, PINKY

15662       MAGDASOC, EDMARIE JAYCKIE OLIVEROS

15663       MAGDAY, MICHAEL JAYSON VILLOTA

15664       MAGDAY, PRECIOUS ROMERO

15665       MAGDAYAO, ANNA IGAM

15666       MAGGAY, DAN-DAN DULO

15667       MAGGAY, MARIBET MELAD

15668       MAGHANOY, DEYAN EMBALZADO

15669       MAGHANOY, JOSEPH CAHOYLAN

15670       MAGHANOY, ROSELYN PEPANIA

15671       MAGHANOY, VANESSA CAGOMOC

15672       MAGHINAY, REYMIKE SULTAN

15673       MAGHIRANG, ABVIC RYAN CUNANAN

15674       MAGHUYOP, BEN GABRIEL GALANG

15675       MAGIMOT, ELLA MARIE ALEGARBES

15676       MAGISTRADO, IVY BALLESTER

15677       MAGISTRADO, MARIA NISSIN HERMOGENO

15678       MAGISTRADO, RICKY CARANZA

15679       MAGLALANG, RUBELYN DE ANDRES

15680       MAGLANGIT, HONEY MAE ANSING

15681       MAGLANGIT, JEANILYN BARUIZ

15682       MAGLANQUE, EILEEN JIMENEZ

15683      MAGLANQUE, MICHELLE OYON-OYON

15684       MAGLANTAY, MARTHA INES CASAMIS

15685       MAGLASANG, MAYETH KRIS TACANDONG

15686       MAGLASANG, MICHAEL TEVES

15687       MAGLASANG, VANESSA BASAY

15688       MAGLAY, MARILESS MATEO

15689       MAGLAYA, ELIZABETH BONAVENTE

15690       MAGLAYA, OISHIN PICAR

15691       MAGLENTE, IVY MAGAS

15692       MAGLEO, MARGIE BULATAO

15693       MAGLEO, MARITES BUGAYONG

15694       MAGLINAO, ROSELYN ONGOT

15695      MAGLINTE, JOHN RICO PEPITO

15696       MAGLINTE, MA ROSALIE BUENO

15697       MAGLINTE, SHIELA MAE ATON

15698       MAGLIPAC, ANJANETTE CLYDE LAPIZ

15699       MAGLOYUAN, LIEZEL OMBROG

15700       MAGLUNOB, CLAUDIN GRACE HUELAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:316 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15701       MAGLUNOB, RUEL TENORIO

15702       MAGLUYAN, JOHNDE LEAN BAYLON

15703       MAGNAMPO, MELISSA ROSE VIDAL

15704       MAGNANAO, BOUBIE AUXTERO

15705       MAGNANAO, JEJEHOSPIR DINOLAN

15706       MAGNAYE, AIZZA MARAÑO

15707       MAGNAYE, ANNE GELYN ANINO

15708       MAGNAYE, CYNTHIA CASTILLO

15709       MAGNAYE, KRISTINE JOY MAGSINO

15710       MAGNAYE, WILJEAN GALISTE

15711      MAGNO, CAMILLE XAVIERA BUERON

15712       MAGNO, CARLO JR BERDIN

15713       MAGNO, CHRISTEL MARASIGAN

15714       MAGNO, DARICE JOAN ALBASTRO

15715        MAGNO, EMMARIE SABINO

15716       MAGNO, JOSEPH PERDIGON

15717       MAGNO, JULIE ANN TAWAY

15718       MAGNO, KERWIN EGENIAS

15719       MAGNO, LEILA CASTOR

15720       MAGNO, LEONIDO JR GABASA

15721       MAGNO, MA CELYN BARONDA

15722       MAGNO, NILBERT LIM

15723       MAGNO, RUTH JOY ELEC

15724       MAGNO, SANDY GABUAT

15725       MAGNO, SHIEBA LOPEZ

15726       MAGNO, SHIELA TARAS

15727       MAGO, EUNICE TAHANLANGIT

15728       MAGO, JOFER SERRANO

15729       MAGOG, CARMELA REIZA LEGASPI

15730       MAGOLIMAN, MARITESS TABUENA

15731       MAGON, MOMINA MACASUDANG

15732       MAGONCIA, MARJEAN DAPUN

15733       MAGONDACAN, PRIMROSE PANG-GAGA

15734       MAGOS, PAMELA MAE REBUTA

15735       MAGPALE, KRISTINE MARI

15736       MAGPALE, MARLON LIWAT

15737       MAGPANTAY, CHRISTOPHER HEBREO

15738       MAGPANTAY, IDEZA CARMELA DIONGLAY

15739       MAGPANTAY, MARY ANN SUITOS

15740       MAGPATOC, GLAZIEL DUMANHUG

15741       MAGPAYO, ROMMEL DELOS REYES

15742       MAGQUILAT, CHARISSE TIANSAY

15743       MAGRACIA, ANA MARIE MARCELO

15744       MAGRACIA, ARNEL JOHN SAN JOSE

15745       MAGRACIA, DEAN FAJICULAY

15746       MAGRAMO, MANILYN DIMLA

15747       MAGRIMBAO, EUGENIO JR ALTUBAR

15748       MAGRO, CHRISTIAN MORAL

15749       MAGRO, KAREEN FAMERONAG

15750       MAGSACAY, JUDI-ANN QUILAL-LAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:317 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15751       MAGSAYO, JANNIECE LAGNASON

15752       MAGSAYO, JUNE NEIL JABAGAT

15753       MAGSAYO, MAXWELL BIÑAS

15754       MAGSAYSAY, FATIMA VELASQUEZ

15755       MAGSIGAY, LENNIE CAMACHO

15756       MAGSILAO, JOMAR LONGCHASEN

15757       MAGSINO, ERIN MAE MASONGSONG

15758       MAGSINO, JENNETH PASUMBAL

15759       MAGSINO, JESSICA CAPISTRANO

15760       MAGSINO, JOHN KIRBY CANIMO

15761       MAGSINO, MARY LLYRESA MAYOR

15762       MAGSIPOC, GIZELLE ROBLES

15763       MAGSIPOC, JELLYN JOY MALONES

15764       MAGSIPOC, MAYBELLE MONTALES

15765       MAGSOLING, RUBY ROSE REAMBONANZA

15766       MAGSUCANG, AMNA TARROZA

15767       MAGSUCANG, VESPER SUNDAY JUMALON

15768       MAGSUMBOL, CLARIZE DE VILLA

15769       MAGSUMBOL, JEIZEL MEDENILLA

15770       MAGTAAN, JANICE MARGALLO

15771       MAGTAAS, JARINE KONG

15772       MAGTACPAO, SITTI MONA FELICIANO

15773       MAGTAGAD, HARIM YAUN

15774       MAGTAGÑOB, JINKY SAMBAJON

15775       MAGTAHAO, AILYN SEÑO

15776       MAGTANGOB, JOHN LESTER VEGA

15777       MAGTANGOB, MA DYESABEL VEGA

15778       MAGTIBAY, ALDRIN DIGMA

15779       MAGTIBAY, ELLEN JANE DE MESA

15780       MAGTIBAY, EVANGELA BOSCH

15781       MAGTIBAY, MERLYN MANGUBAT

15782       MAGTIBAY, VALERIE BAUTISTA

15783       MAGTOTO, LEA TOLENTINO

15784       MAGTOTO, MARICAR DAYAO

15785       MAGTUBO, CRISTINA BACHARO

15786       MAGTULIS, BENEDICT GEORGE GINDAP

15787       MAGTULIS, MARIJANE CAÑONERO

15788       MAGUAN, TOMMY SARIO

15789       MAGUATE, CLARIBEL AMOR TABORA

15790       MAGUDANG, LEYMAR JAMISON

15791       MAGUDDAYAO, EMELIA GARCIA

15792       MAGUIDE, KIMBERLY LICYAYO

15793       MAGUIGAD, JOCELYN TUMANGUIL

15794       MAHANDOG, PERCEE LYNNE IMBANG

15795       MAHIL, WINNIE TALOSIG

15796       MAHILUM, ANNIE ENDRINA

15797       MAHILUM, FATIMA YBANEZ

15798       MAHILUM, JULIET ALEGADO

15799       MAHILUM, ROSEL PIT

15800       MAHINAY, AGA EMM DACLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:318 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15801       MAHINAY, AMELYN SALVADOR

15802       MAHINAY, ANGEL MICHELLE DE LOS REYES

15803       MAHINAY, ELVIE MENDOZA

15804       MAHINAY, HELEN CERVANTES

15805       MAHINAY, JEMARIE ARANCO

15806       MAHINAY, MARIA FE ABARICO

15807       MAHINAY, MARRIANNE BACROYA

15808       MAHINAY, MARYJANE GABUTAN

15809       MAHINAY, TEFANIE HECEL MAGALLANES

15810       MAHINAY, WILMAR DINOLAN

15811       MAHUSAY, CLIFORD LABAJO

15812       MAHUSAY, JERRY MAY CALZADA

15813       MAHUSAY, LADY LEE SALEBIO

15814       MAIGTING, ROSALIE LINGON

15815       MAIGUE, DONITA ROSE FRANCISCO

15816       MAIGUE, MA HAZEL CRUZ

15817       MAILED, ANN MICHELLE VILORIA

15818       MAIN, MICHAEL MARARAC

15819       MAINDAN, NORMINA BENOL

15820       MAINES, MARIEBHEL JALLORINA

15821       MAING, EMIKO DUMANDAN

15822       MAINGAG, ANGEL GRACE KINOMON

15823       MAINIT, JEAN DE JOSE

15824       MAIQUEZ, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN

15825       MAIQUEZ, JEROME ESPRECION

15826       MAITEM, JENNELYN RIN

15827       MAITUM, KAYMAE PILAPIL

15828      MAJADILLAS, MARY JOY CORRAL

15829       MAJADUCON, ARTHUR SARILLOSA

15830       MAJADUCON, LOWILL SARILLOSA

15831       MAJADUCON, MIRA GAIL MARATA

15832       MAJORENOS, ANECITO JR PESICAL

15833       MAKABENTA, PHOEBE

15834       MAKALINTAL, JENNIFER DIMAANO

15835       MAKAYAN, MA VERONICA LEE BENITO

15836       MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN CARANGUIT

15837       MAKIL, JOWAHER PASAGI

15838       MAKILAN, ROSALIA DIMASUPIL

15839       MAKILANG, MARY JANE MULDEZ

15840       MALABAD, JOCELYN LIMEN

15841       MALABANAN, LORIMAR CADIZ

15842       MALABANAN, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO

15843       MALABANAN, SARJI LENARD MELICOR

15844       MALABAS, LIEU HIEL LIBRES

15845       MALABAT, VANESSA MONTALBAN

15846       MALABAYABAS, JULIE ANN MANJARES

15847       MALABORBOR, DENNIS PIMENTEL

15848       MALABUYOC, MADONNA GAYNILO

15849       MALACAD, BELLE TALDE

15850       MALACAD, MARIEL MAY BANTANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:319 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15851       MALACAT, AMALIA ANGAS

15852       MALADRIGO, RANDOLF ESPIRITU

15853       MALAGA, HANNAH ROSIDO

15854       MALAGA, SHERWIN RUBEN

15855       MALAGASI, DAREL MAALA

15856        MALALI, NURHATI ASAD

15857       MALALIS, MA NADIE AGOT

15858       MALALUAN, CHARLENE DEL CAMPO

15859       MALALUAN, DEAN MAGCAWAS

15860       MALALUAN, JEERHIC SOMBILON

15861       MALALUAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER DALISAY

15862       MALAMDAG, JEROME ESCO

15863       MALAMNAO, JOKER OYDOT

15864      MALAN, SOFIA VILLAESTIVA

15865       MALANA, BENALYN SAMPANG

15866       MALANA, EVELYN VELORIA

15867       MALANA, JOHN AXL LIMUN

15868       MALANA, RENALYN REBIACOS

15869       MALANDAY, ALAN JR MAPANO

15870       MALANES, MERLE JOY BALAO-AS

15871       MALANG, KEMUEL JOVI TARINE

15872       MALANG, ROHAINA SINGH

15873       MALANGEN, JIJI FRANK

15874       MALANOG, DOLPHY JR SORIA

15875       MALANTAS, NORMILA MUSA

15876       MALANUM, RAQUEL MARARAC

15877       MALAPAY, MARY GRACE CARRIDO

15878       MALAPINGAN, CLARE ANTONETTE PAR

15879       MALAPIRA, GEMARIE ANGEL

15880       MALAPITAN, LIEZEL TOLENTINO

15881       MALAPO, VINCENT EMBESTRO

15882       MALAQUE, RICHEL PANOY

15883       MALAQUI, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO

15884       MALARAN, DARLENE JOY UNGSOD

15885       MALASARTE, GIBSON ANDOY

15886       MALASARTE, JIREH

15887       MALATA, ERLALYN PAES

15888       MALATA, JENNIFER BUENVIAJE

15889       MALATAG, NESTOR JR DIZON

15890       MALATE, FEBBY JANE QUIÑONES

15891       MALATE, FRIEA MAE BALMADRID

15892       MALATE, HEATHERLYNNE

15893       MALATE, JASON INOCENCIO

15894       MALATE, JAYSON SUDARIO

15895       MALATE, JOCHELLE MIRABONA

15896       MALATE, KIMBERLY TEMPLE

15897       MALATEO, LIWLIWA BALANGTAD

15898       MALAWANI, SOBAIR MAUYAG

15899       MALAY, RODERICK MENES

15900       MALAY, ROMER MAGALLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:320 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15901       MALAYAN, FELIXBERTO SALUNOY

15902       MALAYAO, APRYLL ANNE EDADES

15903       MALAYAO, MAILYN ALAPAN

15904       MALAYAS, ARVIN QUINONES

15905       MALAZA, MARISTEL CONLU

15906       MALAZARTE, ERIC MACARANAS

15907       MALAZARTE, JORALIE HERMOGINO

15908       MALAZARTE, WENDY MAE COCA

15909       MALCO, ANELYN MOLINA

15910       MALCO, MA THERESA DE FRANCISCA

15911       MALDO, HANGELIE ATHENA PADO

15912       MALDORA, MITCHIE JUIT

15913      MALE, HARINOLD R

15914       MALESIDO, CHERYLL MATIVO

15915       MALIA-EW, JOVYLYN CHOLEN

15916       MALIBIRAN, LIEZL RATILLA

15917       MALICON, MADELYN MANIO

15918       MALICSI, GAUBEN LAGUNSAD

15919       MALIDAS, KAHAR LAGUIALI

15920       MALIG, JOULIUS DE CHAVEZ

15921       MALIG-ON, GLENDA MAHINAY

15922       MALIGALIG, ARACELI CORPUS

15923       MALIGANG, REZINE HITOSIS

15924       MALIGAYA, CRISTINA CABESAS

15925       MALIGAYA, HERMINIGILDA VITO

15926       MALIGAYA, JORGE MENDOZA

15927       MALIGAYA, NIMFHA GONZALBO

15928       MALIGAYO, JAWOMAR BUENAVENTURA

15929       MALIHAN, SHEILA DIAZ

15930       MALILAY, MARYGRACE PADRO

15931       MALIMBAG, MAY ANN TABIO

15932       MALIMBAN, DEXTER ORUGA

15933       MALIMBAN, ELSHA MAE ORUGA

15934       MALIMBAN, KATHERINE ANNE REYES

15935       MALIMIT, MELANIE QUITA

15936       MALINAO, CRUZIANE TANJAY

15937       MALINAO, KARINA ABID

15938       MALINAO, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN

15939       MALINAO, NENETA LEMOREN

15940       MALINAO, NENETH FAELDONIA

15941       MALINDA, PHOEBE KARREN DUMO

15942       MALINIS, IRENE SATOMBO

15943       MALINOG, METCHELLE ABONALES

15944       MALINOG, VONNA MAE RUSIANA

15945       MALINTAD, KIM JAHARA MONTEAGUDO

15946       MALIPOL, LOUISE MAY STA ANA

15947       MALITAN, MA ANNA PATRICIA ABORDO

15948       MALITIC, KAYCELYN POSO

15949       MALIZA, JOVELYN ARANCES

15950       MALLABO, JOSE GERARD BUENAVISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:321 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

15951       MALLADA, JULES ANN ANDOQUE

15952       MALLARE, JHOEL OLATAN

15953       MALLARE, MARINEL GAMBOA

15954       MALLARE, MILA MUNAR

15955       MALLARI, ALBERT VINCENT DIONSON

15956       MALLARI, BENALYN LAGMAN

15957       MALLARI, BRYAN ERIC LOBO

15958       MALLARI, CHINKY AIRA VILLENA

15959       MALLARI, CHRISTINE JOY MACALINO

15960       MALLARI, JHUNE MARK ALCANTARA

15961       MALLARI, JOMIN ALEXIS PINEDA

15962       MALLARI, LLOYD FERNANDEZ

15963       MALLARI, LYNGIEN PATAWARAN

15964       MALLARI, MARY HAZEL DAVID

15965       MALLARI, MICHAEL JAYSON DAYRIT

15966       MALLARI, MICHELLE GARCIA

15967       MALLARI, NEIL PATRICK CUNANAN

15968       MALLARI, PAMELA COLINE PAULE

15969       MALLARI, RHEA JANE ALVARADO

15970       MALLAVO, JANICE YBANEZ

15971       MALLEN, GIL JR MONTER

15972       MALLILLIN, MA CATALINA BUNAGAN

15973       MALLILLIN, MYLA MORA

15974       MALLO, ELBEN SERBITO

15975       MALLO, RICA CORNETA

15976       MALLORCA, HAZEL GALLON

15977       MALLORCA, MAYETH ISLA

15978       MALLORCA, REXIE MONTANO

15979       MALMIS, JIZZA GOLBIN

15980       MALNEGRO, HAZELLE HAYA

15981       MALNEGRO, HIMEYOSHI ANTONIANO

15982       MALOBAY, RUBY BOBO

15983       MALOLES, ANNDREA ALCANTARA

15984       MALOLES, KAYCELINE GARCIA

15985       MALOLOY-ON, GLEASSY PACHO

15986       MALOLOY-ON, JOJE MAY GALLOGO

15987       MALON, DAWN EASTER MAULAS

15988       MALON, JAKE CANTILA

15989       MALON, KAYE MAULAS

15990       MALONES, ERVIN CABUGUASON

15991       MALONZO, KIM ANTHONY MULI

15992       MALOOY, IRENE PUMATONG

15993       MALTIZO, BOBBY ROBERT GONZALES

15994       MALTO, JENELYN ARELLANO

15995       MALTO, NOVELITA MIGUEL

15996       MALTU, GELACIO JR ABRENILLA

15997       MALUBAY, JENNY SARVIDA

15998       MALUGAYAK, BAI-ANI DAGANDAL

15999       MALUNAY, GRAZZIELLE MANZANO

16000       MALUNES, AIKO OBER

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: exam results, Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.




© Copyright 1997-2016 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved