Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Close  
newsinfo / Uncategorized

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 3

newsinfo / Uncategorized
  • share this

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 3

03:15 PM October 27, 2014

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

ADVERTISEMENT

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:162 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8001       DANAOTO, ADELINE SAQUILABON

8002       DANCEL, DARLFERHEN MANALO

8003       DANCEL, MARK ADRIAN LORENZO

8004       DANCIL, LINEMIE MILLANO

8005       DANDA, MARIA TERESA SAN DIEGO

8006       DANDAL, KENNY GOCELA

ADVERTISEMENT

8007       DANDIN, SUSANA BANTEGUI

8008       DANDOY, SHEENA MAY ARISTON

8009       DANES, JOSEPH DE VERA

8010       DANGAN, FRANCIS ROMAN ESTEBAN

8011       DANGANAN, ANITA GESLANI

8012       DANGANAN, FIONA MARY ALCANTARA

8013       DANGASE, MARK LLOYED LAPUT

8014       DANGATAN, LAIZEL ANDRES

8015       DANGATAN, PIDEE MANGO

8016       DANGAY, SHIRLY LERIO

8017       DANGHIL, ANNALIZA ZAMORA

8018       DANGHIL, LOIDA PERESOREZ

8019       DANGILAN, CHRISTOPHER IAN TABAYOYONG

8020       DANICO, REYNIA APAWAN

8021       DANIEL, DONNALENE ATENDIDO

8022       DANIEL, MERINIZA PAGLINAWAN

8023       DANIO, RHEM AUSTEEN LABI

8024       DANITARAS, REMIE LUMAWAG

8025       DANIVA, ELYZALDY GAPUZ

8026       DANOY, JORIE HINDAP

8027       DANOY, SHERWEN DALIPOSON

8028       DANTAYANA, DIVINA GRACIA MAGRAMO

8029       DANTE, ROSALVIE PESTILOS

8030       DANTES, JOCELYN ILUMIN

8031       DANTES, KAZEL MARQUEZ

8032       DANUCO, JOANNE LEDRES

8033       DANZALAN, ANGELA PASCUAL

8034       DAO-ASEN, RODRIGO JR LIGLIGEN

8035       DAOS, ANGELA YEE

8036       DAPA, ANGELI ROSE ABRIL

8037       DAPAR, JHONA PALINGCOD

8038       DAPAR, VANESSA MAE TINAO

8039       DAPASEN, RICHARD LORA

8040       DAPIG, NORMIE HILARIO

8041       DAPITANON, CLARE CALIPUSAN

8042       DAPLAS, ARJAY SOLIMAN

8043      DAPLAS, RODEZA LYNNE DOCTOR

8044       DAPLIN, LEORIZA TABUENA

8045       DAPOL, LORENA CALAPIT

8046       DAPPIE, LUZVIMINDA MAGSAYO

8047       DAPROSA, MARY GRACE VILLA

8048       DAPROZA, NEREO SOMERA

8049       DAQUER, VERONICA VERGARA

8050       DAQUIADO, MIA NERAIDA TANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:163 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8051       DAQUIL, BERNADETTE BARROSO

8052       DAQUILA, JAMES RIO

8053       DAQUIO, ISABELO 3RD DE LOS SANTOS

8054       DAQUIOAG, JHON JHON AGCAOILI

8055       DAQUIPIL, FRETCHIE PELLERIN

8056       DAQUIPIL, MARY JOY MILLOMEDA

8057       DAQUIPIL, VERLIE MAE APILLANES

8058       DARADAL, ARNOLD TORRICAMPO

8059       DARANTINAO, MANILYN RAFUELA

8060       DARAUAY, ALVIN MAGORA

8061       DARAUAY, APRILLE GUZMAN

8062       DARIA, DOROTHY ONG

8063       DARIA, JUDY INWAYA

8064       DARIA, PAUL CLINTON CASTAÑEDA

8065       DARIA, ROMEO II BORLAGDATAN

8066       DARIMBANG, ASRIA MACOTE

8067       DAROY, ROTCHIE YPIL

8068       DAROY, SHEILA MAE LEPSIA

8069       DAROY, THOMAS JOHN MERCADO

8070       DARROCA, MARDONIS JOHN IGNACIO

8071       DARUNDAY, JAMES VIC SUMAGANG

8072       DASALLA, GERONI SAUCELO

8073       DASALLA, LESTER JOHN OCLEANA

8074       DASALLA, VERONICA MEJIA

8075       DASIAN, REMA BACLAYON

8076       DASIGAN, HONELIE TOMAGAN

8077       DASKEO, GAYNOR TOCAN

8078       DASMARINAS, MARIA KRISTIN BUEN

8079       DASMARIÑAS, AMOR DEL PILAR

8080       DASSIL, JAYMAR SORIANO

8081       DASTAS, LUCINDA ABRIL

8082       DATAHAN, ANNA FE AMOLATO

8083       DATARIO, MA LAARNI IGNACIO

8084       DATARO, CHET PATOC

8085       DATAY, ELIROSE ONRUBIA

8086       DATIG, RASHIEL GABRIEL

8087       DATIN, JOBELLE MARIE POCHE

8088       DATING, KRISTEL JOY GARCIA

8089       DATINGALING, DONNA FERNANDEZ

8090       DATINGUINOO, AILEEN CATAPANG

8091       DATINGUINOO, MARIA ANABELLE CORPUZ

8092       DATINGUINOO, MARK CRUZAT

8093       DATINGUINOO, NERIE MAY ALDABA

8094       DATINGUINOO, VIC AGUADO

8095       DATO-ON, ROVELYN LUSCARES

8096       DATOON, DANTE ENCINAS

8097       DATOR, ANGELO SALUDARES

8098       DATOR, JOWEE ANNE ABOGADO

8099       DATU, NORONSALAM LAGUINDAB

8100       DATUIMAM, SHILLAH PANGANIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:164 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8101       DATUIN, CLARIENCE APPLE PACAT

8102       DATULAYTA, MIRAFLOR DE LA CONCEPCION

8103       DATUMANONG, EVANGELINE DRUJA

8104       DATUR, ANA BARACENA

8105       DAUBA, EMELYN DINOYO

8106       DAUGDAUG, KARRINE BLANCHE DELGADO

8107       DAUS, LEONARD EVASCO

8108       DAUZ, CHERRY LOU ORINION

8109       DAUZ, MOISES JAN III VILLARDE

8110       DAVA, ROGER JAVISON

8111       DAVALES, AILENE BARRAMEDA

8112       DAVALOS, AIRA CHRISTIA MORILLO

8113       DAVE, TEODULO JR ELVINIA

8114       DAVID, ANGELINE AVELINO

8115       DAVID, ARCIE REYES

8116       DAVID, ARLAN MAMANGUN

8117       DAVID, CAMILLE DIAZ

8118       DAVID, CECILIA ARCILLA

8119       DAVID, CHONNIE CHOLLA ROQUE

8120       DAVID, CHRISTINA GUEVARRA

8121       DAVID, CRISTY SO

8122       DAVID, DRIZAMEN FRIGILLANA

8123       DAVID, ELISA BALUYUT

8124      DAVID, FRANCIS GIOVANNI CASTAÑEDA

8125       DAVID, IRISH SALUNGA

8126       DAVID, JOHN CARLO FLORES

8127       DAVID, KHRISTINE DEWIE OLIVER

8128       DAVID, LOVELY ANN ABARSOLO

8129       DAVID, MA CYRIL JANE PANGANIBAN

8130       DAVID, MA LUISA BAUTISTA

8131       DAVID, MADONNA MERENE

8132       DAVID, MARIECHRIS MIRANDA

8133       DAVID, MICAH IRA CANLAS

8134       DAVID, MILLICENT DANIELLE PANGILINAN

8135       DAVID, RANDY MANALO

8136       DAVID, REY VILLAGRACIA

8137       DAVID, RONA BERNABE

8138       DAVID, VIRNADITH OLASA

8139       DAVILA, FATIMA ORIBE

8140       DAVIS, JULITA ALBARANDO

8141       DAVIS, RAMEL DELOSO

8142       DAWA, REMALYN PARAN

8143       DAWAGAN, REMINDA GUMISSA

8144       DAWAL, LORNA MACKAY

8145       DAWANG, GUANDALYN TEGWA

8146       DAWANG, JUBELLE TANELTEG

8147       DAWANG, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ

8148       DAWE, RHEALYN MARTES

8149       DAYA, IVY LOU QUISI

8150       DAYAG, ANNA MARJORIE PATTUINGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:165 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8151       DAYAG, MARICEL LIGUTAN

8152       DAYAGANON, ODESSA NIERE

8153       DAYAGDAG, RALPH BANCIL

8154       DAYALO, DIANNE GRACE ASIOCHE

8155       DAYAN, ERLYD BONDAD

8156       DAYANAN, JODETTE MYLA BALINO

8157      DAYANDANTE, JESABIL BAYTA

8158       DAYANDAYAN, VALYN VILLEGAS

8159       DAYAO, DANICA SANCHEZ

8160       DAYAO, LIMBER SARMIENTO

8161       DAYAO, MARSHALEE PONCE

8162       DAYAO, NOEMI VILLARINO

8163       DAYAO, REINA LEE MATITO

8164       DAYAP, SHIELA OAMILDA

8165       DAYATA, IMELDA BARRIENTOS

8166       DAYAWON, SHERA KAYE TURREDA

8167       DAYDAY, BENJIE BUCA

8168       DAYDAY, MARY JOEY TALISIC

8169       DAYLO, JULIE DELA CRUZ

8170       DAYLO, LEO JR FRANCO

8171       DAYMIEL, IRENE OGOC

8172       DAYMOTO, DANIEL PINONGGAN

8173       DAYNOS, DAISY QUIBOY

8174       DAYO, DIANNE ROSE BALATIBAT

8175       DAYOJA, ADAH CONCEPCION

8176       DAYOLA, ANNA MARIE BIANCA CABELIN

8177       DAYON, MHEL BRIAN GONDA

8178       DAYONDON, SHEILA MAE MASANEGRA

8179       DAYOS, HAZEL ORIAS

8180       DAYOT, RICHIE CAPOQUIAN

8181       DAYRIT, LUCILE CALMA

8182       DAYRIT, NORLYN SUBRECARY

8183       DAYRIT, SHARMAINE JOY DE JESUS

8184       DAYSON, DOMINADOR JR AMPIS

8185       DAYSON, MARLY ROGA

8186       DAYUPAY, SELINA GAMALO

8187       DAZA, ANNE BERNADETTE GUINTO

8188       DAZA, LORENZ DARWIN ESTANISLAO

8189       DAZA, MARIA GRACIA CALINGACION

8190       DAZA, ROSEMARIE PASILDO

8191       DAZO, ALMEE ROSELLE OCAMPO

8192       DAÑAL, MYLA GUTIERREZ

8193       DAÑAS, ARIEL CRUZ

8194       DAÑO, ARGENE MARITO

8195       DAÑO, CANDICE MARIE BABIERA

8196       DAÑO, HANNA MARIE GEMPESAO

8197       DAÑO, JAY MARK ORIO

8198       DAÑO, MARICEL OYAO

8199       DAÑOS, JEZABELL

8200       DAÑOZO, RHONA JEAN MAGNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:166 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8201       DE ARCA, DAISY JANE MACATUAL

8202       DE ARCE, MARY ANN LINO

8203       DE ASIS, ELSIE CADENAS

8204       DE ASIS, LADY MIELLE QUIRINO

8205       DE ASIS, LORIENNE ARGAWANON

8206       DE ASIS, MARIA REGINA MARTINEZ

8207       DE ASIS, NERIVIC HERMITAÑO

8208       DE ASIS, RESCIELLE JOLBITADO

8209       DE ASIS, ROUEL NOBLE

8210       DE BELEN, JEREMY BANISAL

8211       DE BORJA, MARIA ASUNCION LAGASCA

8212       DE CASTRO, ANGELA NIKKA BONIFACIO

8213       DE CASTRO, ARVIN MAYANO

8214       DE CASTRO, ARVIN PANUELA

8215       DE CASTRO, CATHRINE DOMPOR

8216       DE CASTRO, CRISTINA FAZ

8217       DE CASTRO, GENGKY SALAZAR

8218       DE CASTRO, GIEZEL CLATON

8219       DE CASTRO, I-C PAUSAL

8220       DE CASTRO, ISIDRALINE SAN ANTONIO

8221       DE CASTRO, IVAN MARUCOT

8222       DE CASTRO, JAYSON

8223       DE CASTRO, JUSTIN JIBRIL FABELLA

8224       DE CASTRO, LYKA JOY FALLAR

8225       DE CASTRO, MARIETH WAJE

8226       DE CASTRO, MAY LIZA CORPUZ

8227       DE CASTRO, MICHAEL JOHN MENDIGORIN

8228       DE CASTRO, NERI ANN CEREZO

8229       DE CASTRO, ROSETTE MACALINDOL

8230       DE CASTRO, SHERILYN GUERGIO

8231       DE CASTRO, VRIGIN KATHLEEN ALVAREZ

8232       DE CHAVEZ, ALEXA JAZZREEL EROLES

8233       DE CHAVEZ, BEVERLY GUALTER

8234       DE CHAVEZ, CECILE DIMACULANGAN

8235       DE CHAVEZ, KLIEN BALUCAN

8236       DE CHAVEZ, MARJORIE ADALIA

8237       DE CHAVEZ, SARAH MIRANDA

8238       DE CHAVEZ, SHERLYN DIPALAC

8239       DE CLARO, IRENE VALMORIA

8240       DE DIOS, ELLA RODRIGUEZ

8241       DE DIOS, JANICE MAY MEJARES

8242       DE DIOS, MARY ANN SANTOS

8243       DE DOMINGO, RODELYN LURA

8244       DE GALICIA, KENNETH LLIMIT

8245       DE GUIA, ALEVIR ONG

8246       DE GUIA, BRENDA LOU ELDIAN

8247       DE GUIA, JENNY BAUTISTA

8248       DE GUIA, JESSICA JOYCE RIVERA

8249       DE GULA, DIANNE BALDRIAS

8250       DE GUZMAN, AILA DANA BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:167 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8251       DE GUZMAN, ALSEN CEDRICK DE GUZMAN

8252       DE GUZMAN, ALYN EVARDO

8253       DE GUZMAN, ANA MARIE JESALVA

8254       DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE RECOMIO

8255       DE GUZMAN, ARDIAN CANTOS

8256       DE GUZMAN, ARLENE ARANETA

8257       DE GUZMAN, ARNEL BAUTISTA

8258       DE GUZMAN, BENJAMIN TRINIDAD

8259       DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY JOY ESPINOZA

8260       DE GUZMAN, BLUESETTE QUILESTE

8261       DE GUZMAN, CECILIA DE GUZMAN

8262       DE GUZMAN, CELSA DE GUZMAN

8263       DE GUZMAN, CHERRYLL MAY SORIAO

8264       DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE NAVARROSA

8265       DE GUZMAN, CZARINA ENRIQUEZ

8266       DE GUZMAN, DAISYRIE LUCERO

8267       DE GUZMAN, ERICSON PASCO

8268       DE GUZMAN, ESPERANZA VICTORIA CANLAS

8269        DE GUZMAN, FROILAN NOLADA

8270       DE GUZMAN, GEOFREY MISSION

8271       DE GUZMAN, GRACE ALVIN MANUBA

8272       DE GUZMAN, HYACINTH ABARQUEZ

8273       DE GUZMAN, JENNILYN VELASCO

8274       DE GUZMAN, JENNY ANN BARTOLOME

8275       DE GUZMAN, JEREMY FERNANDEZ

8276       DE GUZMAN, JERMAINE LA PENA

8277       DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE APOSTOL

8278       DE GUZMAN, JHONELL SANTOS

8279       DE GUZMAN, JOANALYN TAGLE

8280       DE GUZMAN, JONILEY JOSE

8281       DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH TUATIS

8282       DE GUZMAN, KIM BELINGON

8283       DE GUZMAN, KORINA APA

8284       DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE ANN BELONIO

8285       DE GUZMAN, LADY MAE DURAN

8286       DE GUZMAN, LEA GERVACIO

8287       DE GUZMAN, LENDY JANE TUMALE

8288       DE GUZMAN, LORADEL SALOME

8289       DE GUZMAN, LORNA BUENASEDA

8290       DE GUZMAN, MADILYN VELASCO

8291       DE GUZMAN, MAICA JILL NICOLAS

8292       DE GUZMAN, MARIANNE MATA

8293       DE GUZMAN, MARIVIC DERIADA

8294       DE GUZMAN, MARK ERVIN MENDOZA

8295       DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE ANDALIS

8296       DE GUZMAN, MARYROSE ELANO

8297       DE GUZMAN, MERVALYN BUGAYONG

8298       DE GUZMAN, MICAH DEVANADERA

8299       DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MANAOAT

8300       DE GUZMAN, MIKE JAY MAGLUYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:168 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8301       DE GUZMAN, MYLA APAS

8302       DE GUZMAN, PAOLO MANUEL

8303       DE GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN DELFIN

8304       DE GUZMAN, REMILYN ARROYO

8305       DE GUZMAN, ROANNE BALABA

8306       DE GUZMAN, ROMMER JOHN PASMALA

8307       DE GUZMAN, RONNEL ABIGAEL CONCEPCION

8308       DE GUZMAN, ROSALINA GONZALVO

8309       DE GUZMAN, RUBY ANN DE GUZMAN

8310       DE GUZMAN, STRAWBERRY LUCES

8311       DE GUZMAN, SYLANIE AQUINO

8312       DE GUZMAN, TRISTAN EMILIO TUGADE

8313       DE GUZMAN, VINCENT AUSTRIA

8314       DE GUZMAN, YUSUF RAPSING

8315       DE ISIDRO, MARY BENJALYN ALLAGA

8316       DE JESUS, AILEEN PINO

8317       DE JESUS, BENEDICT COSTELO

8318       DE JESUS, CAMILLE DE STO TOMAS

8319       DE JESUS, CARYL DE LOS REYES

8320        DE JESUS, CEEJAE JULIAN

8321       DE JESUS, CHRISTINE LETANA

8322       DE JESUS, CYNTHIA CORONEL

8323       DE JESUS, JESSICA ZAPATA

8324       DE JESUS, JOHN LAURENCE VITALICIA

8325       DE JESUS, LUIGI CARLO MILITAR

8326       DE JESUS, MONICA JANE RAYMUNDO

8327       DE JESUS, ROMAR FERRER

8328       DE JESUS, ROWENNA MAE CADALZO

8329       DE JESUS, ROXANNE MANANGAN

8330       DE JESUS, ZADINE POCHOLA BILANGEL

8331       DE JOSE, MAEZEL DAJAY

8332       DE JOSEPH, RADNIE ESLABON

8333       DE LA CERNA, NHYREJEN GINOS

8334       DE LA CONCEPCION, CHERRY ANN RICALDE

8335       DE LA CRUZ, ALDRIN DAYAG

8336       DE LA CRUZ, ANN PANAONGON

8337       DE LA CRUZ, APRIL ANN BURGOS

8338       DE LA CRUZ, BEBELYN HIDLAS

8339       DE LA CRUZ, BRYAN REY TABIOS

8340       DE LA CRUZ, DONABEL DE CHAVEZ

8341       DE LA CRUZ, ERELYN PENECILLA

8342       DE LA CRUZ, FREDELYN BOCALA

8343       DE LA CRUZ, GLADYS GUZMAN

8344       DE LA CRUZ, HILIRIO JR DEL PUERTO

8345       DE LA CRUZ, JANCEL LIRAZAN

8346       DE LA CRUZ, JERALDEN PARABA

8347       DE LA CRUZ, JINNA MYRA LIBARDO

8348       DE LA CRUZ, LYNDON GELERA

8349       DE LA CRUZ, MA ALELIE TALIPING

8350       DE LA CRUZ, MARILOU DE LA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:169 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8351       DE LA CRUZ, MARITES MONTENEGRO

8352       DE LA CRUZ, MARLYN PALGUE

8353       DE LA CRUZ, MIKYLYN AGGALUT

8354       DE LA CRUZ, NAOMI MANILA

8355      DE LA CRUZ, REA LIZA TACIPIT

8356       DE LA CRUZ, RICHELLE GASPAR

8357       DE LA CRUZ, RIEL DEPASUCAT

8358       DE LA CRUZ, ROSE PEÑAFLOR

8359       DE LA CRUZ, RYAN BITAR

8360       DE LA CRUZ, SHEILAH BUENO

8361       DE LA PEÑA, EFREN BAYON-ON

8362       DE LA PEÑA, MONICA HANNAH MALANUM

8363       DE LA PEÑA, PATRICIA MARIE ARIZOBAL

8364       DE LA PEÑA, SHAIRA IRADIEL

8365       DE LA PUNTA, JESSIE VILLAREAL

8366       DE LA RAMA, DELZA MARIE MIÑOZA

8367       DE LA RAMA, FERNANDO LOUISE SANTOS

8368       DE LA RAMA, HUBERT BOQUIRON

8369       DE LA RAMA, MARY ANN BABOL

8370       DE LA ROSA, MARC CHESTER NOVIDA

8371       DE LA ROSA, MARICHERY ANN BRILLO

8372       DE LA TORRE, JESSA MAE AQUILISCA

8373       DE LA TORRE, KARL JAMES GARCIA

8374       DE LA VEGA, APRYL RECIO

8375       DE LA VEGA, CHRISTINE SAGUN

8376       DE LALINDE, MARIONNE LEONAREZ

8377       DE LARA, ALEA LARISE LEABRES

8378       DE LARA, IRENE MENDEZ

8379       DE LARA, MYLYN GALANG

8380       DE LAS ALAS, ANGELINE AGUILA

8381       DE LAS ALAS, JEORGINA ROSE MENDIOLA

8382       DE LAS LLAGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ANDALIS

8383       DE LAZO, MELINDA BELLEN

8384       DE LEON, ALLAN REY FRONDARINA

8385       DE LEON, ARNEL DIMASACA

8386       DE LEON, BERNARD UBIÑA

8387       DE LEON, BEVERLY MACADANGDANG

8388       DE LEON, CAMILLE ABIAS

8389       DE LEON, CARLO FERDINAND SANNAD

8390       DE LEON, CARMYLLE DORADO

8391       DE LEON, CAROL TIMBREZA

8392       DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PASCUA

8393       DE LEON, DAPHNE BEVERLY BAGUISI

8394       DE LEON, EMILY FAJARDO

8395       DE LEON, ERISSA CABIGAS

8396       DE LEON, ERNAHLD OROT

8397       DE LEON, FLORHEN BANDIVAS

8398       DE LEON, HAIDIE TROPECALES

8399       DE LEON, HIYASMIN VALENTINO

8400       DE LEON, JACKIE-LOU CAPERLAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:170 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8401       DE LEON, JANNEN MARRIE COLE

8402       DE LEON, JEAN BATISLA-ON

8403       DE LEON, JOHN CARLO HERNANDEZ

8404       DE LEON, JUWER CANARIA

8405       DE LEON, LARA KRISSEL DELOS REYES

8406       DE LEON, LARRA CABANGAN

8407       DE LEON, LEAH SERRANO

8408       DE LEON, LEANA MIZPAH LARES

8409       DE LEON, LORENA CONCEPCION

8410       DE LEON, LYRA MARIE NAVA

8411       DE LEON, MA CRISTINA FLORES

8412       DE LEON, MAJA FELENE TIBIG

8413       DE LEON, MARK GERALD OCLAMAN

8414       DE LEON, MARVIN CABREZA

8415       DE LEON, MIZCHELLE SINDAC

8416       DE LEON, PRINCE ACE GRANALE

8417       DE LEON, RICKY DE LEON

8418       DE LEON, VERGEL ROSS BALLA

8419       DE LIMA, CHARMANE RECAH VILLAFLOR

8420       DE LIMA, JANINE BORROMEO

8421       DE LIMA, JEFFREY JACOME

8422       DE LIMA, JOEVY PANALIGAN

8423       DE LIMA, VANESSA PRESADO

8424       DE LOS MARTIREZ, ROMEL ABIAS

8425       DE LOS REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN PABUSTAN

8426       DE LOS REYES, CECILLE CARMELA DE LA TORRE

8427       DE LOS REYES, JANIKA SAROL

8428       DE LOS REYES, JAY MARK VALENZUELA

8429       DE LOS REYES, JONALYN MULAY

8430       DE LOS REYES, JOYCE ANGELES

8431       DE LOS REYES, MA FELY TERANIA

8432       DE LOS REYES, MARIA CRISTINA TANAEL

8433       DE LOS REYES, PATRICIO JR SAN JUAN

8434       DE LOS REYES, RONA RACAN

8435       DE LOS REYES, ROSE ANN GEPIGON

8436       DE LOS RIOS, MARLYN GANIBO

8437       DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL PRESENTACION

8438       DE LOS SANTOS, JENNIVIE COSTALES

8439       DE LOS SANTOS, KATHERINE GALARIO

8440       DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH JOSEPH VEREÑA

8441       DE LOS SANTOS, LORREN ROSE AREJOLA

8442       DE LOS SANTOS, LYNN SABIDO

8443       DE LOS SANTOS, MA TERESA YAP

8444       DE LOS SANTOS, RONIEL BUNAYON

8445       DE LOS SANTOS, XANDER JUDE DERAMA

8446       DE LOYOLA, ELLEINE GENOVA

8447       DE LOYOLA, RUBIELYN CANCINO

8448       DE LUMEN, RACHELLE HORNILLA

8449       DE LUNA, ELLEN MERAN

8450       DE LUNA, JAYVEE LAYDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:171 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8451       DE LUNA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS

8452       DE LUNA, MELISSA TANDANG

8453       DE LUNA, RAIZZA OBSEQUIO

8454       DE LUNA, ROBERTO JR BIONG

8455       DE LUNA, ROGER TUMAZAR

8456       DE LUNA, SHARMAINE RUIZ

8457       DE LUNA, TONI ROSE SAN GABRIEL

8458       DE MANUEL, HADJIE VILLANO

8459       DE MANUEL, MELBEE ROSE CINCO

8460       DE MATEO, ARIEL TOMOTORGO

8461       DE MESA, DIANA GRACE ZULUETA

8462       DE MESA, IMEE ALCANTARA

8463       DE MESA, JOHN ROBERT DE CLARO

8464       DE MESA, MICHAEL BRYAN REGALA

8465       DE MESA, ROD RYAN TOLENTINO

8466       DE NAVA, NELIA UBALDE

8467       DE OCAMPO, RAINA REGIO

8468       DE OCAMPO, ROSALIE MAE REMPOLA

8469       DE ORO, JOVELYN MAHINAY

8470       DE PABLO, ARLYN VIERNESTO

8471       DE PANES, KRIZA MARIE DEL VILLAR

8472       DE PAZ, LLOYD TURTOSA

8473       DE PEDRO, CAMILLE TABANGCURA

8474       DE PEDRO, JASMIN CRUZ

8475       DE PEDRO, JENNIFER BERNARDO

8476       DE PERALTA, VENUS ROARING

8477       DE POLONIA, RAQUILIO SAMUEL JR ADIAM

8478       DE RAMOS, AQUILINA LONTOC

8479       DE REGLA, MIKKO ANGELO ABUAN

8480       DE ROJO, ROSALIE MANGAO

8481       DE ROMA, HEIDE LACERNA

8482       DE ROXAS, CRISTOPHER CANDAVA

8483       DE ROXAS, RONALD MALIGAYA

8484       DE SAGUN, MARCIAL DE SAGUN

8485       DE SALIT, RHEA ALMEDA

8486       DE SAN ANDRES, JISETTE LOPEZ

8487       DE SAN ANDRES, SHEILA LOPEZ

8488       DE SENA, CHRISTOPHER VIC ABRENICA

8489       DE SOLA, DARLO JUAN QUINTO

8490       DE TOMAS, GEH SOCAPCO

8491       DE TOMAS, MAIZA GRACE TAYCO

8492       DE TORRES, APRILYN GARA

8493       DE TORRES, ARJAY VILLALAS

8494       DE TORRES, DIVINA ROMERO

8495       DE TORRES, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ

8496       DE VEGA, JEREMIAH CUBILLA

8497       DE VERA, AISA HEGINA

8498       DE VERA, ANGELICA CASTRO

8499       DE VERA, AURORA SOBERANO

8500       DE VERA, CHARLENE MAE ALBERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:172 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8501       DE VERA, DAISY CARIAZO

8502       DE VERA, DIOSDADO JR SOLMIANO

8503       DE VERA, GEMMA JENOVA

8504       DE VERA, JEANIELYN VALDEZ

8505       DE VERA, JENNIFER POYAOAN

8506       DE VERA, JESSICA MELO

8507       DE VERA, JULIE JUANILLAS

8508       DE VERA, JULIE OLGA TONGCO

8509       DE VERA, JULIUS CESAR GONZALES

8510       DE VERA, KEVIN LOPEZ

8511       DE VERA, KIMBERLY GONZALES

8512       DE VERA, KIMBERLY MENDEVIL

8513       DE VERA, LESLY ANN MABUTAS

8514       DE VERA, MAI JESAMIAH DE VERA

8515       DE VERA, MARIA THERESA DEL ROSARIO

8516       DE VERA, MERCY GRACE BALDONADO

8517       DE VERA, MYLENE MAMARIL

8518       DE VERA, RENZE OPALLA

8519       DE VERA, RIOLYN PADILLA

8520       DE VEYRA, DANAH BELLE ETQUIBAL

8521       DE VILLA, ARAH LEE ELAGO

8522       DE VILLA, CHARITO MERGINIO

8523       DE VILLA, ELAINE ROMERO

8524       DE VILLA, ELVIRA HERNANDEZ

8525       DE VILLA, MARIA THERESA BABAGAY

8526       DE VILLA, PRINCESS ORIAS

8527       DEADA, CRISMON TEODORO

8528       DEADIO, CARREN TELEWIK

8529       DEALA, KRISNNA ARIANE DUERME

8530       DEAN, JAMES DELBERT RACELIS

8531       DEAPERA, ELOINA MAE RAÑOLA

8532       DEAROS, SHEKINAH SALVADOR

8533       DEBIL, CRISTINE BELLEZA

8534       DEBLOIS, KATHELEEN JANE BELLEZA

8535       DEBLOIS, SHARMAINE LARGO

8536       DEBO, REGINE MAMPORTE

8537       DEBORDE, ANAMARICEL COSTANILLA

8538       DEBULOSAN, MARY ANN VELARDE

8539       DECALENG, JULIUS MAYO

8540       DECENA, AILEEN JOY BELLEZA

8541       DECENA, ANN MARIE DIAMANTE

8542       DECENA, KATHERINE OLMEDO

8543       DECENA, MARK GERALD LAPPAY

8544       DECENA, RONALD NAVAREZ

8545       DECENA, ROSALINDA PANALIGAN

8546       DECHAVEZ, BRYAN JAY AMBON

8547       DECHAVEZ, GIGI ELQUIERO

8548       DECIAR, GAYLE NESTY MADURA

8549       DECIERDO, MADELYN ROSTATA

8550       DECIPOLO, ANTONIETA ESTRELLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:173 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8551       DECLARO, CINDY MAHILUM

8552       DECOSTA, REGINE OROCAY

8553       DEDACE, DRINA TAPIA

8554       DEDAL, SARAH JANE DEGORIO

8555       DEDASE, CHERIE LOU ADAN

8556       DEDEL, LAINESES MARDIE GUANTERO

8557       DEDIOS, KEVIN BELLO

8558       DEDOROY, ANN MARIE VILLANUEVA

8559       DEDOYCO, ROSEMAR ORTEGA

8560       DEDOYCO, VICZHY LOVE DE ASIS

8561       DEFACTO, JESSEL MATINONG

8562       DEFANTE, JEL CATALOCTOCAN

8563       DEFELIZ, EMMA SERONO

8564       DEFEO, RUFINA GUZMAN

8565       DEGALA, NIKKA MORALES

8566       DEGAMO, ROWENA TESORO

8567       DEGOHERMANO, RIZA SAMSON

8568       DEGRANO, GINEMIE BATERNA

8569       DEGUINION, BRANDO MAGSAYO

8570       DEGUIÑO, SUGAR DANTES

8571       DEIPARINE, RECHELLE RUTH MANIANO

8572       DEITA, JUANITO PAULO III MENOY

8573       DEJAN, ROSALYN VARGAS

8574       DEJAPA, RUBELIN APRUEBO

8575       DEJARO, ROCELYN FADUHILAO

8576       DEJARO, ROY PATALITA

8577       DEJITO, JENNIFER ENCINA

8578       DEJUCOS, CHONA MILLARES

8579       DEJUCOS, JOSEPH DELLOMAS

8580      DEL AYRE, KAY MARIZ REBULLO

8581       DEL CARMEN, MARICEL PAPASIN

8582       DEL CASTILLO, ANGELIE AMORADO

8583       DEL CASTILLO, JOE RAFFY PALACPAC

8584       DEL GADO, MARIA JOCELYN FORTUN

8585       DEL MAR, SOLESTE KIAMCO

8586       DEL MUNDO, EVELYN MONTENEGRO

8587       DEL MUNDO, JEEN APRIL MARANAN

8588       DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY BUHAY

8589       DEL MUNDO, JOEY PIZARRO

8590       DEL MUNDO, JOHN PAUL TIGAS

8591       DEL MUNDO, MARCELO JR SARASA

8592       DEL MUNDO, MARIA ALELI ANN CAPIRAL

8593       DEL MUNDO, MARICEL AREVALO

8594       DEL MUNDO, MARK LOUIE ROLLAN

8595       DEL PILAR, ROMNICK OLIDAN

8596       DEL PRADO, BERNADETTE NUÑEZ

8597       DEL PUERTO, AMOR ANG

8598       DEL RIO, NAZEH HASSAN

8599       DEL ROSARIO, AMOR CAPINO

8600       DEL ROSARIO, ANTONIO SUSTAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:174 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8601       DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE JANE IGLESIAS

8602       DEL ROSARIO, CARLA CRUZ

8603       DEL ROSARIO, CATHYRINE JOYCE REALISTA

8604       DEL ROSARIO, DIANA WINNE GO

8605       DEL ROSARIO, FATIMA MAY TINIO

8606       DEL ROSARIO, FERDINAND ELIGIO

8607       DEL ROSARIO, JAY MARK DURA

8608       DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER BULAN

8609       DEL ROSARIO, JERICA SALUNGA

8610       DEL ROSARIO, JESSA MAE JUABLAR

8611       DEL ROSARIO, JOAN SANCHEZ

8612       DEL ROSARIO, KAREL PASCUAL

8613       DEL ROSARIO, KHARINA REMO

8614       DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY ANN BACORIO

8615      DEL ROSARIO, LORNA MANALANG

8616       DEL ROSARIO, LOVELY JOY SOCIAS

8617       DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN LORENZO

8618       DEL ROSARIO, MAYCEE ALEXIS ARUGAY

8619       DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL AMANTE

8620       DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE TRAQUEÑA

8621       DEL ROSARIO, MILLARD CALIMLIM

8622       DEL ROSARIO, ROEL BENTAYO

8623       DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR PADILLA

8624       DEL ROSARIO, RUBYROSE RADOVAN

8625       DEL ROSARIO, VIENA CRIS APARECE

8626       DEL ROSARIO, VILMA RELATOR

8627       DEL SOCORRO, IVY CARIQUE

8628       DEL SOCORRO, REBECCA BESA

8629       DEL VALLE, ANGELIE MORANO

8630       DEL VALLE, JANE LOVE SARDA

8631       DEL VALLE, JOY MENDOZA

8632       DELA AUSTRIA, JUNIPER FABELLORE

8633       DELA BAJAN, MARY JUNE CASTRO

8634       DELA CERNA, CHERYLL ROA

8635       DELA CERNA, CINDY JOY LOSANTO

8636       DELA CERNA, IRIS BONGGAT

8637       DELA CERNA, LOVELY CALLEDO

8638       DELA CERNA, NEIL TANTANO

8639       DELA CERNA, QUIZEL CABUNAS

8640       DELA CHINA, ROEMA ARROYO

8641       DELA CRUZ, ABRAHAM PATAUEG

8642       DELA CRUZ, ALBERT NADONGA

8643       DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS HILOMEN

8644       DELA CRUZ, ALMA POLINTAN

8645       DELA CRUZ, ALMAR TEMPLADO

8646       DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA SEDURIFA

8647       DELA CRUZ, ANITA DOMINGO

8648       DELA CRUZ, ANNA LIZA VEDAÑA

8649       DELA CRUZ, ANNABEL DELOS REYES

8650       DELA CRUZ, ARCELIE ANCHETA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:175 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8651       DELA CRUZ, ARIZA CISNERO

8652       DELA CRUZ, ARLYN GUIYAB

8653       DELA CRUZ, BABY MAY PANALIGAN

8654       DELA CRUZ, BRYAN JAY EMETERIO

8655       DELA CRUZ, CARL YMON CASTILLON

8656       DELA CRUZ, CAROL GABRIEL

8657       DELA CRUZ, CAROLINE ENRIQUEZ

8658       DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE CORDOVA

8659       DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE RAOTRAOT

8660       DELA CRUZ, CAY-ANN URETA

8661       DELA CRUZ, CELESTE MORCOZO

8662       DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE ANN CARDONA

8663       DELA CRUZ, CHATLYN DIONISIO

8664       DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLVIDA

8665       DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOLOU LEGASPI

8666       DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE ANGELICA ABABAO

8667       DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ALOLOD

8668       DELA CRUZ, CRISELDA TURQUEZA

8669       DELA CRUZ, DAISY CATOS

8670       DELA CRUZ, DARLIN PARUNGAO

8671       DELA CRUZ, DARWIN LANDINGIN

8672       DELA CRUZ, DIANNE CALOZA

8673       DELA CRUZ, DONNA TALOSIG

8674       DELA CRUZ, EDDIE CANTERAS

8675       DELA CRUZ, ESMENIA LIMOS

8676       DELA CRUZ, FLORO AWINGAN

8677       DELA CRUZ, GENELLYN CARMONA

8678       DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE JOSE

8679       DELA CRUZ, GIRLIE JANE PIA

8680       DELA CRUZ, GRACE MONTOJO

8681       DELA CRUZ, HAZEL NUFABLE

8682       DELA CRUZ, IMEE ESPIRITU

8683       DELA CRUZ, INGELINE JOY BAJET

8684       DELA CRUZ, ISHA GRACE DELA PEÑA

8685       DELA CRUZ, JAIME ANN BAUTISTA

8686       DELA CRUZ, JANE RECHELL RIVERA

8687       DELA CRUZ, JANINE VALDEZ

8688       DELA CRUZ, JASUSA AGAWIN

8689       DELA CRUZ, JEAZEL LAMEREZ

8690       DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER LAZO

8691       DELA CRUZ, JERIC BONIFACIO

8692       DELA CRUZ, JERIC CADDAWAN

8693       DELA CRUZ, JERIC LABAJERO

8694       DELA CRUZ, JERILOU MANUEL

8695       DELA CRUZ, JIMMY SANTOS

8696       DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN MERCADO

8697       DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL MARCELO

8698       DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL

8699       DELA CRUZ, JOHNN NELBERT DELICANO

8700       DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DADULA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:176 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8701       DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN ECHAVARE

8702       DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAS

8703       DELA CRUZ, JONNALYNE CEREZO

8704       DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE TACADENA

8705       DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE TORIO

8706       DELA CRUZ, JOWEL NADADO

8707       DELA CRUZ, JULIAN AXL MANANSALA

8708       DELA CRUZ, JULYN TABON

8709       DELA CRUZ, KAREN GALANG

8710       DELA CRUZ, KARL PATRICK NIKKO BAELLO

8711       DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE DIANE TAN

8712       DELA CRUZ, KATRINA JENICA TE

8713       DELA CRUZ, KRISTIANA MARIA ANNA KARINA ONGJUCO

8714       DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE PASCUAL

8715       DELA CRUZ, KRYPTON REDGIE BONDOC

8716       DELA CRUZ, LANIE SALUNGA

8717       DELA CRUZ, LEO SANTIAGO

8718       DELA CRUZ, LEORMHAN JACOB ESTABILLO

8719       DELA CRUZ, LIZA CUANICO

8720       DELA CRUZ, LORALYN SANCHEZ

8721       DELA CRUZ, MA MAE DELA TORRE

8722       DELA CRUZ, MANILYN TIANGSON

8723       DELA CRUZ, MARGIE BERNABE

8724       DELA CRUZ, MARICAR QUIAMBAO

8725       DELA CRUZ, MARICON INVIERNO

8726       DELA CRUZ, MARILOU FELIZARTE

8727       DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC LACSON

8728       DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ABAÑO

8729       DELA CRUZ, MELGIE MANZON

8730       DELA CRUZ, MHEL JUN CARRERA

8731       DELA CRUZ, MILA ROSE GELUA

8732       DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE CALUMPITA

8733       DELA CRUZ, NARLYN PEREZ

8734       DELA CRUZ, NEIL RYAN CENDAÑA

8735       DELA CRUZ, NIEL JUN MERCURIO

8736       DELA CRUZ, NIÑO NERPIO

8737       DELA CRUZ, NOVA PREDAS

8738       DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA LAURICE FERMIN

8739       DELA CRUZ, PAULA CHARMAINE GINO-GINO

8740      DELA CRUZ, PEARL CATHERINE BUSTOS

8741       DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS EVE SIMON

8742       DELA CRUZ, QUENNIE LOUISE MORALES

8743       DELA CRUZ, RENELYN APELARTA

8744       DELA CRUZ, RHOANA LONZANO

8745       DELA CRUZ, RICKY ALDEA

8746       DELA CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN FABRO

8747       DELA CRUZ, RON ROSE PILAR

8748       DELA CRUZ, RONA MANUMBAS

8749       DELA CRUZ, RONEL GOGOLIN

8750       DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE CANDILARIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:177 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8751       DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN CARILLO

8752       DELA CRUZ, ROSIELYN ENDICO

8753       DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE AGUILANDO

8754       DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY REMIGIO

8755       DELA CRUZ, RYAN DORONIO

8756       DELA CRUZ, RYAN LIBAGO

8757       DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAY QUIRANTE

8758       DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY QUAILE

8759       DELA CRUZ, TESSIE MENDIZABAL

8760       DELA CRUZ, ULYRIE LIBRANDO

8761       DELA CRUZ, VERONICA CARIÑO

8762       DELA CRUZ, VIELKA VILLANUEVA

8763       DELA FLOR, LIBERTY EVERLY CALAHONG

8764       DELA FUENTE, ANGELICA ORSOLINO

8765       DELA FUENTE, BANELLY ALCANTARA

8766       DELA FUENTE, JONNAH PETILLA

8767       DELA FUENTE, MARIA KIMBERLY ALIVIO

8768       DELA GRACIA, RENAFE ROTELO

8769       DELA LUNA, ERICKA MAE ROSALES

8770       DELA MERCED, JOSE DANTE VALENZUELA

8771       DELA MERCED, MARY SHEENA MORALDE

8772       DELA MERCED, OMAR PEREZ

8773       DELA PASION, RONALD JR FIGUEROA

8774       DELA PAZ, GELY ANN BILBAO

8775       DELA PAZ, MARY ANTONETTE LUCOT

8776       DELA PAZ, ROBERT VIRTUCIO

8777       DELA PEÑA, ADORA ROMERO

8778       DELA PEÑA, BABY JEGA DE PEDRO

8779       DELA PEÑA, CARMINA CRUZ

8780       DELA PEÑA, CONEY MUÑOZ

8781       DELA PEÑA, JOSE JR MILLAMA

8782       DELA PEÑA, JULIET GONZALES

8783       DELA PEÑA, KENNETH ANDICO

8784       DELA PEÑA, LYNETH DIZON

8785       DELA PEÑA, RICHELLE CAYUBIT

8786       DELA PEÑA, VON KRISTIAN DIGMA

8787       DELA RAMA, JOAN BELTRAN

8788       DELA ROSA, ACE ARGIN PALMA

8789       DELA ROSA, ANGELO ARCA

8790       DELA ROSA, CARLENE MARCY CAPISTRANO

8791       DELA ROSA, DAVID GEORGE RACHO

8792       DELA ROSA, GLAIZA GUINTO

8793       DELA ROSA, JAIMELYN VALDEZ

8794       DELA ROSA, LYSA CASTILLO

8795       DELA ROSA, MA JESSANIN SALVA

8796       DELA ROSA, MARBETH BALATUCAN

8797       DELA ROSA, MARY NIKKA CHAVEZ

8798       DELA ROSA, PAULINE YAMBAO

8799       DELA ROSA, YOLANDA DELA CRUZ

8800       DELA SERNA, SWEET GRACE BAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:178 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8801       DELA SIERRA, KRYSTELLE GADIN

8802       DELA TORRE, ANGELIC TOLENTINO

8803       DELA TORRE, ANNA BIANCA ALMANZOR

8804       DELA TORRE, DONALD ROLAND MONTAÑO

8805       DELA TORRE, FEBMAY QUIÑONES

8806       DELA TORRE, HARMON JAI MAGBANUA

8807       DELA TORRE, JESSICA DEUNA

8808       DELA TORRE, JOY MARIE MEDROSO

8809       DELA TORRE, KRISTEN MANALO

8810       DELA TORRE, LYKA MAE PENTINIO

8811       DELA TORRE, MARRY OBNIALA

8812       DELA TORRE, ROBERTO NOVEDA

8813       DELA TORRE, RONNEL FUENTES

8814       DELA TORRE, VINCEE JANE CALAGO

8815       DELA TRINIDAD, MARY JOY FEJEDORO

8816       DELA VEGA, EDWIN JR POJARDA

8817       DELA VEGA, MICHELLE MELENDREZ

8818       DELA VEGA, PHILIP JEFFREY MAGNAYE

8819       DELA VEGA, VIRON FERRER

8820       DELA VICTORIA, CHARLIE VALLEDOR

8821       DELA VILLA, MARY ROSE OPIZ

8822       DELABAJAN, MARIE ANGELICA GUALDRAPA

8823       DELADIA, CLARIZA CAMILLE ALEJO

8824       DELALAMON, JEROME DANAO

8825       DELANGOSA, JOHN KARL RAMOS

8826       DELANTES, CELNA CARREON

8827       DELARIARTE, MARY GRACE PINEDA

8828       DELAS PEÑAS, EUNIZA SONGALIA

8829      DELAS PEÑAS, JOSE DIAMANTE

8830       DELAVEGA, CHIRELYN PLAMIO

8831       DELDA, ERNALYN CRUZ

8832       DELELIS, ALLAN FLORES

8833       DELEN, MINERVA GRANGOS

8834       DELEÑA, MELVIN JAVIER

8835       DELEÑA, RUSSEL FLORES

8836       DELEÑA, VANESA RUBIO

8837       DELFIN, BOBBY DIOHEN

8838       DELFIN, CATHERINE ALLEGO

8839       DELFIN, CHARLAINE CAAN

8840       DELFIN, FEDIE CAÑETE

8841       DELFIN, FLORENCE JOYCE LACORTE

8842       DELFIN, JOHN REY JABOLI

8843       DELFIN, LEAH VALENCIA

8844       DELFIN, RENANTE MAJADUCON

8845       DELFIN, URSULINA MURILLO

8846       DELFIN, VELLEN GIMENEZ

8847       DELFINADO, JERICA SECTIONA

8848       DELFINO, AIREEN FE ALANANO

8849       DELGADO, DEMIE CAMILLE DE LEON

8850       DELGADO, EUNICE OLIVEROS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:179 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8851       DELGADO, GAUDENCIO JR HIDALGO

8852       DELGADO, JEANE GELLANGARIN

8853       DELGADO, JENNY GELLANGARIN

8854       DELGADO, JHOLLIE ANNE MORABE

8855       DELGADO, MARICHU DEVIDO

8856       DELGADO, ODESSA GARCIA

8857       DELICA, JAY DALIGDIG

8858       DELICANA, JELLI-ANN MAHUSAY

8859       DELIMA, CHRISTIAN MULDONG

8860       DELIMA, DENNYBIE TAJANLANGIT

8861       DELIMA, REUEL JR CELEBRADO

8862       DELINA, CARMELA JEAN ALEJANDRINO

8863       DELINOGUN, FATMAH BASHER

8864       DELIVA, EVELYN BERNAL

8865       DELLOMA, KRISTINE CLAIN ASTILLERO

8866       DELLOMAS, BONIFACIO JR BIRON

8867       DELLOMOS, CRISTY PADERES

8868       DELLOSA, ADONIS DEOCAREZA

8869       DELLOSA, IRA MAE JANOBA

8870       DELLOSA, SHELLA GUMA-OD

8871       DELMENDO, REX CAIROS VALDEZ

8872       DELMIGUEZ, MARK JONES RAÑA

8873       DELMO, FECHIE RUBINO

8874       DELMO, MARICAR ABRENICA

8875       DELMO, ROSHEEN QUINA

8876       DELMONTE, REBECCA GOMBA

8877       DELMONTE, SALVIE GOMBA

8878       DELORIA, NICZON BRUZULA

8879       DELORINO, EVANGELINE GONZALES

8880       DELORINO, JOYNEE MORENO

8881       DELOS ANGELES, CATHERINE LONDOB

8882       DELOS ANGELES, CHRISTINE BADENAS

8883       DELOS REYES, ALICE AUXTERO

8884       DELOS REYES, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN

8885       DELOS REYES, ANGELICA DE SAGUN

8886       DELOS REYES, BRIAN WALTER JAMES YAGUE

8887       DELOS REYES, CRIS MARK JAJI

8888       DELOS REYES, DANIEL AZURES

8889       DELOS REYES, EDMAR BALLEVAR

8890       DELOS REYES, FELIX JR FAJARDO

8891       DELOS REYES, HAZEL MAY GO

8892       DELOS REYES, JICEL DAYONDON

8893       DELOS REYES, JOY CASTILLO

8894       DELOS REYES, KRISTELLE ANN AMPUAN

8895       DELOS REYES, LAARNI VI VICTORINO

8896       DELOS REYES, LUZ ANN CABANTING

8897       DELOS REYES, MA KIMBERLY ROMERO

8898       DELOS REYES, MARIA MICAELA APELO

8899       DELOS REYES, MARICEL PACINOS

8900       DELOS REYES, MARICRIS DAYAWON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:180 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8901       DELOS REYES, MARILETH BEJASA

8902       DELOS REYES, MARY ANN MATEO

8903       DELOS REYES, MIRAGEL ELUMBRA

8904       DELOS REYES, RHEA OLIVERA

8905       DELOS REYES, RHODORA

8906       DELOS REYES, ROXANNE CACHO

8907       DELOS REYES, ROXANNE MAGHINANG

8908       DELOS REYES, VANESSA MORILLO

8909       DELOS SANTOS, ADRIAN CASTRO

8910       DELOS SANTOS, ANGEL GAY BARCELONA

8911       DELOS SANTOS, CAROL ENRIQUEZ

8912       DELOS SANTOS, CINDY TAYPIN

8913       DELOS SANTOS, CRISCEL DE GUZMAN

8914       DELOS SANTOS, CRYSTAL ABRIGAR

8915       DELOS SANTOS, DARRIEX QUEDDENG

8916       DELOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL LAURETA

8917       DELOS SANTOS, GENESIS BALLENAS

8918       DELOS SANTOS, INES CAMBE

8919       DELOS SANTOS, JEAN BABAGAY

8920        DELOS SANTOS, JELO OWAY

8921       DELOS SANTOS, JESUS III QUIROZ

8922       DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN LAURENTE

8923       DELOS SANTOS, KRISBURT LABADDAY

8924       DELOS SANTOS, KRISTIAN DAVE MONDRAGON

8925       DELOS SANTOS, MA JEANY ROJAS

8926       DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL ORDANZA

8927       DELOS SANTOS, MARJORIE RAMIREZ

8928       DELOS SANTOS, MARK KEVIN CASTRO

8929       DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOY AQUINO

8930       DELOS SANTOS, MAUREEN DIAZ

8931       DELOS SANTOS, MONETTE ALBIOL

8932       DELOS SANTOS, REGINA ALMAZAN

8933       DELOS SANTOS, RHONA JAVIER

8934       DELOS SANTOS, ROSEMARIE MONDIA

8935      DELOS SANTOS, RYAN JOHN DONATO

8936       DELOS SANTOS, SANDY JOY LUKINA

8937       DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLY GARCIA

8938       DELOSA, BRECILDA MALALIS

8939       DELOSO, CECILIA REBECCA

8940       DELOSO, JEANNE ESCOBIDO

8941       DELOSO, MARINA LLIMET

8942       DELOSTRICO, APRIL JOY DELA CRUZ

8943       DELUBIO, GIVEN JAY BIONA

8944       DELUVIO, JILL CALAMONGAY

8945       DEMAFILES, ARLYN CATAPANG

8946       DEMAISIP, EDISON RAFOLS

8947       DEMALIN, MAIZA TAKASAN

8948       DEMANDANTE, EUNICE GEROY

8949       DEMATERA, JERRIE LOUISE PALOMATA

8950       DEMATERA, LOUIE ESPIRITU SANTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:181 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

8951       DEMATERA, MARLOU ZYVI GALVEZ

8952       DEMAULO, LORIEN BALDELOVAR

8953       DEMAVIVAS, RUDEMSOL SUNDAE CUARESMA

8954       DEMCO, AMETHYST BALCITA

8955       DEMEGILLO, CELESTE AMPURIAS

8956       DEMEGILLO, CHARILU TUMLAD

8957       DEMEGILLO, JOANNA MARIE PANGANTIHON

8958       DEMERIN, JUN ERIC JULAO

8959       DEMETRIAL, ARJIM MADULARA

8960       DEMETRIO, RONUEL BACOR

8961       DEMIN, JERNEL TENA

8962       DEMIT, REYNALDO BRANZUELA

8963       DEMOL, FRANCIS ANTHONY SERRA

8964       DEMUA, MODEM ORTIZ

8965       DENAPO, CHERRIE MAE ETOLLE

8966       DENIEGA, CHRISTINE DUMASAPAL

8967       DENIEGA, KEVIN EMMANUEL SARIT

8968       DENIEGA, REINA MARIE RABANAL

8969       DENOLO, ED MARK YUBALE

8970       DENORA, DIANNE ENDRESTO

8971       DENOSTA, JULIUS ANTHONY PASTORIL

8972       DENOSTA, LIANAME DEOCAMPO

8973       DENSING, RIZALITO MONGAYA

8974       DENTE, RENE TAGUBARAS

8975       DEOCALES, JOAN MUHI

8976       DEOCAMPO, JULIE MAE FRANCO

8977       DEOCAMPO, LEVIMA FAJARDO

8978       DEOCARES, ALDRIN BRAVO

8979       DEOCAREZA, MARY ANN AMPARO

8980       DEOLAZO, REYMAR MAGO

8981       DEOLOLA, ROSELYN MERILLES

8982       DEOPILO, CYRIL CLIMACO

8983      DEPALOBOS, NEIL MARIE BALLARES

8984       DEPALUBOS, RHEA MAE FLORINO

8985       DEPAYSO, CONSTANCIA ALFREDO

8986       DEPAYSO, KENT WACLIN

8987      DEPAYSO, PURIZA BADIS

8988       DEPIO, JINKY CATAO

8989       DEPITA, ZENY REY APUSAGA

8990       DEPONIO, REYZHIEL MANGKEY

8991       DEPOSITAR, ARMA DELA CRUZ

8992       DEPOSITARIO, JAYSON YAMSON

8993       DEPOSOY, RICRIS RAPADA

8994       DEQUIA, FRANCIS REX MACABECHA

8995       DEQUILLA, MYLA TIAMSING

8996       DEQUILLO, MARK TIMOTHY OLALAN

8997       DEQUIN, XYRIS PAJARITO

8998       DEQUITA, MA ZITA VANESSA MALIHAN

8999      DEQUITO, MHELET HIDALGO

9000       DEQUITO, PRINCESS MARIE SALCEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:182 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9001       DEQUITOS, ELIZABETH DABUYAN

9002       DEQUITOS, JOAN MANABAN

9003       DEQUIÑA, CLINT ROVIE DIOCERA

9004       DEQUIÑA, KAREN CLAIRE TAN

9005       DERAMA, CRISTINE JANE ESTRELLA

9006       DERANO, MA LOURDES DOLOJAN

9007       DERAY, DOMINGO JR DUMPIT

9008       DERAYO, EVA PAYBAY

9009       DERDER, ERLYN DANTE

9010       DEREQUITO, GIOVANNI RYAN ALBASTRO

9011       DERIADA, JONATHAN CAPAROSO

9012       DERICO, HIDAYA UMPARA

9013       DERICO, NORJANAH UMPARA

9014       DERIJE, JHOJUANA APRIL VALENZUELA

9015       DERILO, ROSANNA DELUTA

9016       DERIT, LOVELLA LITIGIO

9017       DERLA, KIM KIMBERLY

9018       DERLA, PRINCESS FAITH SABANDAL

9019       DESABILLE, ROSELYN ANDAYA

9020       DESACULA, ROCEL JINTALAN

9021       DESALES, KRISTOFFER RAMIREZ

9022       DESALES, MARIEL

9023       DESALIN, GRACE GULANE

9024       DESALIZA, MA CHARMAINE DAQUIN

9025       DESCARGAR, CARLEAH VALDEZ

9026       DESCARTIN, GEMARIE PASAGDAN

9027       DESCAYA, ZAIRA SAN VICENTE

9028       DESCUTIDO, DIANA MAE ALOJADO

9029       DESEPEDA, CECILE LIGAYA

9030       DESIDERIO, TEODORICO JR MARTINEZ

9031       DESIERRA, FRANCIS MARIE PARONDA

9032       DESPABELADERO, APRIL MAE STA RITA

9033       DESPABILADERAS, RUBY ATUTUBO

9034       DESPARES, CRISTINE ALFORQUE

9035       DESPHY, LENY ALONTAGA

9036       DESPI, LYNLIE FERNANDEZ

9037       DESPI, MARY JOANNE SIERRA

9038       DESPOJO, HERSHEY LACSON

9039        DESPUES, ANNA AURORA ANGELES

9040       DESPUEZ, MA CHARLENE GABIN

9041       DESQUITADO, MAPES JAN FERNANDEZ

9042       DESQUITADO, MAUREEN ANGELICA CARABAÑA

9043       DESTACAMENTO, ROSE SOMOSO

9044       DESTRIZA, JADE ASTILLERO

9045       DESTURA, JELLY JANE DUPAN

9046       DESTURA, KARLA CABRERA

9047       DESULLAN, JEAN ROSE RAMOS

9048       DESUNIA, IURICA MALIHAN

9049       DESUYO, DAN MICHAEL MALAQUE

9050       DESUYO, HANZEL MALLAPRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:183 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9051        DESUYO, K-Z JAY GABASA

9052       DETECIO, WELNIE SUELLO

9053       DETERA, ALVIN BELTRAN

9054       DETICIO, PATRIZIA ANNE LABANG

9055       DETROS, EDGAR MARTINEZ

9056       DEVECAIS, KLAIRE MAE PAGARAY

9057       DEVENADERA, MA DAPHNE BAGOL

9058       DEVERA, HAZEL ORTEGA

9059       DEVERATURDA, NORA NEPOMUCENO

9060       DEVIBAR, LESLIE JANE ORELLANA

9061       DEVIENTE, ANGELICA LAIDA OPIANA

9062       DEVILLENA, CATHERINE JOY MENGUEZ

9063       DEYPALUBOS, DEBORRAH JULI

9064       DEYTIQUEZ, MARGARETH JOYCE COTIANGCO

9065       DEÑIEGA, CHERYL ESPINOSA

9066       DIACOMA, GENE NARBASA

9067       DIAL, RHEA MAE BUCO

9068       DIAL, SHIMBERLEEN JOY BRACEROS

9069       DIALA, MA FILIPINA JOAQUIN

9070       DIAMANTE, KARL LAURENZ GONZAGA

9071       DIAMANTE, LADY KRISTINE BARING

9072       DIAMANTE, LENIE DINGLASAN

9073       DIAMLA, SITTIE AINAH AMBOR

9074       DIAMPA, KRISTINE MAE QUIROG

9075       DIAMPUAN, ANAFARINA CARIM

9076       DIAMSIN, APRIL ROSE

9077       DIANA, MARY QUENIE RODRIGUEZ

9078       DIANA, RISELYN MARIE TARROZA

9079       DIANGCA, TOWAN POTRI LAWAN CAPALAN

9080       DIANITO, CHARISSE OLGA MANULAT

9081       DIANITO, COQUE ADARAYAN

9082       DIANO, FELIX JR MENDOYOS

9083       DIANO, SHEERLOWE AWANAN

9084       DIANSEN, RONALD CANJA

9085       DIAPANA, MARICEL GUMIRAN

9086       DIARPO, FEVELYN GAHELONIA

9087       DIASANTA, MARIA DONNA GAITE

9088       DIASEN, FANNY MAGULI

9089       DIATERA, LINDYLEE ASUNAN

9090       DIATON, JOSEPH JR HANGDAAN

9091       DIAZ, ADAM CHESTER CALIBO

9092       DIAZ, AIZA OCFEMIA

9093       DIAZ, ALDRIN EZDRA ALMANZA

9094       DIAZ, ALEJANDRO RUIZ

9095       DIAZ, ALLAN SIOS-E

9096       DIAZ, ANDREA GRICELDA GALASI

9097       DIAZ, CHESKA LORRAINE PASCUAL

9098       DIAZ, DAIRANE MAY BACANI

9099       DIAZ, DEBORAH BINUYA

9100       DIAZ, DEMETRIO JR RAGUINDIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:184 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9101       DIAZ, DONABEL CASABUENA

9102       DIAZ, EMILIE IGNACIO

9103       DIAZ, FRANCES KARL BELOTINDOS

9104       DIAZ, FRANCIS FLORENDO

9105       DIAZ, JACQUELINE VARQUEZ

9106       DIAZ, JENNIFER CANEO

9107       DIAZ, JULY-ANN PUNEZ

9108       DIAZ, KEMBERLY VILLA

9109       DIAZ, LIONELLE PASCUAL

9110       DIAZ, LORD BADEN ARELLANO

9111       DIAZ, MA GLADYS CUNANAN

9112       DIAZ, MARIANNE RAGONOT

9113       DIAZ, MARIVIC BOHAYO

9114       DIAZ, MARJORIE DIAZ

9115       DIAZ, MARLOU DALMAN

9116       DIAZ, MEI ESPANTA

9117       DIAZ, MERRY ROSE LEDESMA

9118       DIAZ, MERYLL OSCARES

9119       DIAZ, NEIL EDWARD DUNGOG

9120      DIAZ, RACQUEL JOY

9121       DIAZ, RANDOLPH SANTIAGO

9122       DIAZ, RENJE LEDESMA

9123       DIAZ, RHEA QUILAQUIGA

9124       DIAZ, RHEY MARK HOYOHOY

9125       DIAZ, RITZMUND BALONGKIT

9126       DIAZ, RIZA JOY CUSTODIO

9127       DIAZ, RONNIE TEOFILO

9128       DIAZ, VERA JANE ACAPULCO

9129       DIAZON, ELLEN JOY DECENA

9130       DICBAS, KAREN JOY MANGALTAG

9131       DICDICAN, KAREN KAE FERRAZ

9132       DICDIQUIN, JULIET GABON

9133       DICE, DALENE FE DACIBAR

9134       DICEN, EARL LUVIC AUNZO

9135       DICHOSA, MARY TONI JANE CALALANG

9136       DICHOSO, BEVERLY MARINIL VACUNAWA

9137       DICHOSO, DAVID BALIWAG

9138       DICHOSO, GERALDINE MANDREZA

9139       DICHOSO, JERRIESTOTLE BALIWAG

9140       DICHOSO, NOE CUADRO

9141       DICO, JAYNEL LOU PASUMALA

9142       DICO, ROSE ANN VERTULFO

9143       DIEGO, LOUIE ANDREW RODRIGUEZ

9144       DIEGO, PETER RESANDO

9145       DIEGO, RHODALYN PERALTA

9146       DIEGO, RONEL AQUINO

9147       DIEGO, ROWENA CABANG

9148       DIENTE, KRISTINE JOY DANO

9149       DIESANTA, CRISTEOD CACHILA

9150       DIESTA, ELMER DEMATERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:185 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9151       DIESTA, PRINCESS JELEN

9152       DIESTRO, JUVY LAUTA

9153      DIESTRO, MARC DEAN ANTHONY DAVID

9154       DIEZ, HELEN GRACE DOMINGO

9155       DIEZ, JOY MAE CHERYL PONSADES

9156       DIEZMO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO

9157       DIG-AOAN, KRISTIAN MACAYAN

9158       DIGA, ANGELITA ELLAGA

9159       DIGA, JAN LOUISE FERRER

9160       DIGA, JOAN DONNA PATTUNG

9161       DIGAL, SHIELA MAE BACUS

9162       DIGAMON, ANGELIE BALBERDE

9163       DIGAN, JOCELYN SANTIAGO

9164       DIGAO, GENEVIE COMINADOR

9165       DIGNADICE, KRIZZIA VAILL DE CASTRO

9166       DIGNO, JOCELYN CARIÑO

9167       DIGNOS, JUDITH JENNIFER SALUD

9168       DIGNOS, MAT RANILLO SEPE

9169       DIGO, JOVY CAUSAREN

9170       DIGO, MARCO PAOLO PALOSO

9171       DIGOL, LEAH CANOY

9172       DIGOL, MARK ANTHONY LAGUNA

9173        DILAG, CHANDA BALAGTAS

9174       DILAN, ROWENA VILLOZA

9175       DILAO, AIREN CONA

9176       DILAO, CHRISTIAN BALMES

9177       DILAO, ROSE ANN MACALINTAL

9178       DILIG, DIOCEL DIONIO

9179       DILLA, RACHELLE LUZ FABIANO

9180       DILLAGUE, DORINA PAGLIAWAN

9181       DILLERA, MANUEL REY DALA

9182       DILOY, BRIANT ROLLAN

9183       DILOY, ERICSON LOPEZ

9184       DIMAALA, EMELDA ESCALANTE

9185       DIMAANDAL, CINDERELLA MANGUBAT

9186       DIMAANDAL, JENNIFER PADUA

9187       DIMAANDAL, WINDEL VANGUARDIA

9188       DIMAANO, ENAH CARLA EUGENIO

9189       DIMAANO, FRANCES EDELYN JARA

9190       DIMAANO, NERVIL SILVA

9191       DIMABUYU, ANNE GELLIE TAYAG

9192       DIMACULANGAN, ANDREA ESCALA

9193       DIMACULANGAN, LON LESTER LAPIDARIO

9194       DIMACULANGAN, VICENT JOSEPH SILVA

9195       DIMACUTAC, ELEIZER VILLAMOR

9196       DIMACUTAC, JAN VINCENT ALVAREZ

9197       DIMAGUILA, DEAN EDWARD ARO

9198       DIMAIWAT, JUNELY LLAGAS

9199       DIMAL, SANDRA MACAPAGAL

9200       DIMALIBOT, LIEZEL VALDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:186 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9201       DIMALIDSEG, DENNIS AWIL

9202       DIMANLIG, JONATHAN ANCHETA

9203       DIMAPILES, HANSEL JOHN MANALO

9204       DIMAPILIS, JEORGE ANTONIO

9205       DIMAPILIS, PRINCESS LAJARA

9206       DIMAPILIS, RHEA TALATALA

9207       DIMAPILIS, SENY ANTONIO

9208       DIMAPILIS, SHELLA MAE DIÑO

9209       DIMARO, ROHAYDAH MOTI

9210       DIMASUHID, EVANGELINE LANABAN

9211       DIMATERA, MARIA IMELDA ALBINA

9212       DIMAYACYAC, MARY JOY PEREZ

9213       DIMAYUGA, ANNE MICHELLE AGUILA

9214       DIMAYUGA, JOCELYN SALISI

9215       DIME, ANNE MARIE JENNIFER RAMOS

9216       DIME, JANLY CARUTCHO

9217        DIME, MARILEN MIRANDA

9218       DIMEN, AILENE DELA PEÑA

9219       DIMLA, ARABEL TOLENTINO

9220       DIMOG, KEITH PAHICNADON

9221       DIMOL, QUEEN GARLYN GARGOLES

9222       DIN, KRISNA JOYCE SIMO

9223       DINAGA, SHEKINAH LEOCADIO

9224       DINAMPO, GENIER TESTADO

9225       DINAMPO, MADILYN MOONYEEN BALBOA

9226       DINAY-OG, PEDRO JR ABBAC

9227       DINDIN, JERRY PEREZ

9228       DINEROS, MILLANDRES JR PADUA

9229       DINEROS, SHARMAINE MONTOJO

9230       DINGAL, BEEJAY CAINGCOY

9231       DINGAL, ROSE ANN BENDANILLO

9232       DINGCONG, JOSIE ANTOQUE

9233       DINGDING, GERALDINE DELORASO

9234       DINGDING, JEROME DANTES

9235       DINGGO, CHARLYN SEGYEP

9236       DINGLE, GRACE AMARANTO

9237       DINO, AILEEN STA MARIA

9238       DINO, LEAH BUBAN

9239       DINOLANG, FRITZIE TAGUIAM

9240       DINONG, ANNALYN ESPIRITU

9241       DINOPOL, JONA FE QUINTANO

9242       DINOY, MELOU JANE AGAN

9243       DIO, BARRY HUNGRIA

9244       DIO, LORENA DESACULA

9245       DIO-AS, JOVELYN BAGUILAT

9246       DIOCSON, JAMES LLOYD CUAMAG

9247       DIOCSON, JONNA GRACE BENID

9248       DIOG, MEELIN PABALAN

9249       DIOKINO, KAREN CENTENO

9250       DIOLA, SARAH JANE PAMOTONGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:187 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9251       DIOLANTO, SHELLA MARIE CONCEPCION QUIDET

9252       DIOLAS, MARY GRACE FABRIGA

9253       DIOLOLA, JO MARIE ALVARADO

9254       DIOLOSA, STEPHANIE GAZELLE SEGOVIA

9255       DIONA, LENNIE CAPAGAS

9256       DIONALDO, ARNEL BAIS

9257       DIONCO, JOY ALBIS

9258       DIONEDA, ANGELINE BALDRES

9259       DIONEDA, MARJORIE ALAURIN

9260       DIONES, SHEREE MARIE CADALLO

9261       DIONGZON, LANYLYN LAPARA

9262       DIONISIO, CAROLINE JAVIER

9263       DIONISIO, FERNANDO JR ADDATU

9264       DIONISIO, JUVY GARCIA

9265       DIONISIO, KRYSTEL SALONGA

9266       DIONISIO, MA ELAINE DELINO

9267       DIONISIO, NOEL GARCIA

9268       DIONSON, CHERRYMIE BAYNOSA

9269       DIONSON, DYMSIE PEÑA

9270       DIONSON, JERIC MONTAÑO

9271       DIONSON, MIRAZOL DONGOR

9272       DIONZON, JAMES JORDAN ORTEZ

9273       DIOQUINO, BABY JANE QUINTANILLA

9274       DIOQUINO, ELIBER JUBILO

9275       DIOQUINO, HERMINIO JR SABATER

9276       DIOSO, JOAN PIMENTEL

9277       DIOSO, JOEY JANE CORPUZ

9278      DIOSO, ROMIE BALABAGO

9279       DIOSO, SHEENA MAE CABRERA

9280       DIPATUAN, SAIMA LOMABAO

9281       DIQUITO, TOMAS JR AQUINO

9282       DIRAIN, ESTELA LAXAMANA

9283       DIRE, MILET PASKO

9284       DIROY, LAIZEL MARLEE DELOS REYES

9285       DISABILLE, DIANNE ESTEVES

9286       DISCAYA, REJOICE BIO

9287       DISCUTIDO, MARK DOWELL AÑIS

9288       DISO, JUVAIRAH CURAMBAO

9289       DISOMA, JAMELA PONIO

9290       DISPOLON, RONI ANDREW DICHOSO

9291       DISTOR, JOHN OLIVER POSADAS

9292       DISTRAJO, JOSEPHINE MACACANDO

9293       DISU, EMMANUEL BALTAZAR

9294       DISU, JUVELYN BASA

9295       DITABLAN, APRILYN DULANA

9296       DITAUNON, KEVIN CABATAY

9297       DITAY, MARICEL ARCALIN

9298       DITCHON, MARZ ZYNDRILL DIAZ

9299       DIVA, BALME MAKIRING

9300       DIVA, GLORIA ANDOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:188 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9301       DIVA, MARIA ALESSANDRA BUELA

9302       DIVAL, JANALENE FERNANDO

9303       DIVINA, GRACE DEYTO

9304       DIVINAGRACIA, DIVINE GRACE GONZALES

9305       DIVINAGRACIA, JEASTE MAE LALUNA

9306       DIVINAGRACIA, MA FE BASUBAS

9307       DIVINAGRACIA, SHEILA PUNIT

9308       DIVINO, GREG CLYDE DE JOSE

9309       DIVINO, RONILO JARINA

9310       DIWA, MARA DENISSE MELCHOR

9311       DIWAG, BRIGITTE DALIGNOC

9312       DIWAG, FREDA BALLANGAN

9313       DIWAG, NILDA BALLANGAN

9314       DIWAN, DYNACHEN AMY BANTOL

9315       DIWAS, JORMELYN SALAY

9316       DIWATA, MICHI ANN RAGSAC

9317       DIWATIN, RADZEN CALAS

9318       DIWAYAN, RHODA BAYODANG

9319       DIZON, ALBERTO MALLARI

9320       DIZON, ALONA AYUSA

9321       DIZON, ALVON JOY ZAMORA

9322       DIZON, ANGELO SOLLANO

9323       DIZON, ANJO MAGBANUA

9324       DIZON, CHRISTELLE EIMMEREN DANTES

9325       DIZON, DARYL JHON MARIÑO

9326       DIZON, DEXIE CAPADNGAN

9327       DIZON, DONABEL ANGELES

9328       DIZON, DONNA TAPNIO

9329       DIZON, EDISON CALDEO

9330       DIZON, ELMIRA GIE FERRER

9331       DIZON, FERDINAND JR ESTELLIER

9332       DIZON, IVAN KOVIC GARCIA

9333       DIZON, JAYPEE PANLILIO

9334       DIZON, JERCK DENZIL PALAPOS

9335       DIZON, JERYL DELAPAZ

9336       DIZON, JULIE ANNE BANTILAN

9337       DIZON, JULIE GRACE MAGBANUA

9338       DIZON, KENNEDY NAVEROS

9339       DIZON, KEVIN FRANCIS SISON

9340       DIZON, KRIZA MAE TARUC

9341       DIZON, LEXTER GATDULA

9342       DIZON, MARLOME SOLANO

9343       DIZON, MARY CRISTINE LAVARIAS

9344       DIZON, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO

9345       DIZON, PRINCESS RACQUEL HERRERA

9346       DIZON, REYNANTE SISON

9347       DIZON, SARAH JOY DAYRIT

9348       DIZON, SARAH JOYCE JOSUE

9349       DIZON, VON JERICK NADUA

9350       DIÑO, JERIC CULDORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:189 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9351       DO-ONG, CHARMAINE BIONG

9352       DOBLON, DENDEN JAMERO

9353       DOCALLOS, DWIGHT KIRBY DELIMA

9354       DOCALLOS, NYKA REISA CASTILLO

9355       DOCE, ANGIE BURRO

9356       DOCTO, MARY GRACE TIGMO

9357       DOCTOLERO, AIZEEL SAGUN

9358       DOCTOLERO, JEFFREY LOMANOG

9359       DOCTOLERO, REGGIEMAR NAZA

9360      DOCTOR, CHARMAINE GUTIERREZ

9361       DOCTOR, JASTINE TUBIG

9362       DOCTOR, LEONA MARIE MAYOR

9363       DOCTOR, MARIA MAE DETERA

9364        DOCTOR, ROSE ANN ARCHETA

9365       DOCTORA, AQUINO BENZON

9366       DOCTORA, CHERRY ANN BANTILAN

9367       DOCYOGEN, JHEANETTE TOLYADEN

9368        DODON, GREAFIN BELL VALDEZ

9369       DODONGAN, EUGINE BAHIAN

9370       DOFILES, FE CASERIAL

9371       DOGAONG, ESTEFANY LOMIWES

9372       DOGCOL, RIALYN LIBREL

9373       DOGELIO, MYLEEN SOMIL

9374       DOHYOG, AIZA BUTIC

9375       DOINOG, RHIA UNAY

9376       DOL, DIANA AMARO

9377       DOLAR, ALDRIN DERI

9378       DOLAR, HAZEL RIO PEDROSO

9379       DOLAR, IAN GRACE DELOS SANTOS

9380       DOLAR, RHEALYNNE CABEZAS

9381       DOLDOL, JO-ANN PAGARA

9382       DOLDOL, MENCHILOU MAGALLON

9383       DOLERO, FAMILA TOLIBAS

9384       DOLLAGA, KAREN ELLYN BENEDICTO

9385       DOLLAMAR, JASMIN KAREN SUDARIA

9386       DOLLANO, SUSAN IPORAC

9387       DOLLENTAS, JAMIE ANN TAMAÑO

9388       DOLLENTE, JANINE CANTONJOS

9389       DOLLENTE, MA GLORIA VILLARUZ

9390       DOLLENTE, RENASELLE RAMOS

9391       DOLLERO, JOYCE BARQUILLA

9392       DOLLETE, CINDY NAMATTOC

9393       DOLLETE, JOEMARIE ERESTINGCOL

9394       DOLLETE, JULIE MITZ BAÑAS

9395       DOLLETON, ANALIE ALFAJORA

9396       DOLLIENTE, BABY GLENN CASAMENA

9397       DOLO, CALVIN CLARK ATIYENG

9398       DOLOGUIN, MARY ANN GARCIA

9399       DOLOIRAS, DESIREE DOLOTALLAS

9400       DOLOJOL, GIAN CARLO PLAZOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:190 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9401       DOLOJOL, NINEVEH CABANELEZ

9402       DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA MASANGCAY

9403       DOLOR, SHARAH ROSE DELANTAR

9404       DOLORES, IMELDA MODELO

9405       DOLORICAL, NATHAN DAVID GASCON

9406       DOLORICAL, ROBERT JOHN GASCON

9407       DOLORPO, JOSEPHINE ASTORGA

9408       DOLOSO, ANTONIO JR ARTATES

9409       DOLOTALLAS, MARY GRACE PAGLINAWAN

9410       DOMADO, AMANODEN PANGA-AN

9411       DOMALAON, ADRIAN DOMASIAN

9412       DOMALAON, AIRENE SERVANA

9413       DOMALAON, JOAN MARIE DICHOSO

9414       DOMALLIG, JOCELYN GALLAWON

9415       DOMANICO, HELEN PITOGO

9416       DOMANTAY, RHODA MACASIEB

9417       DOMAOAN, ROCHELLE TAPAOAN

9418       DOMASIG, QUEENIE PEARL ENCLONA

9419       DOMDOMA, ARCHIMEDES JR TANO

9420       DOMER, JENNY CARLA ALCOMENDAS

9421       DOMILE, CONIE CASIPLE

9422       DOMING, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN ROBERT RAFOLS

9423       DOMINGCIL, ALMA SAGUCIO

9424      DOMINGLOS, JONA BANASAN

9425       DOMINGO, ADRIEL LOPEZ

9426       DOMINGO, AIRA JESSA ARZAGA

9427       DOMINGO, ANGELO VICTOR

9428       DOMINGO, ANTONIO JR ABAD

9429       DOMINGO, ARLEEN SAN DIEGO

9430       DOMINGO, ARTURO NOEL JR DONGLIYEN

9431       DOMINGO, AVEGAIL OCA

9432       DOMINGO, CAROL SEXON

9433       DOMINGO, CHESTER CURATO

9434       DOMINGO, CHINI NARVAS

9435       DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN LACHAONA

9436       DOMINGO, CLODIELYN ZUNIEGA

9437       DOMINGO, DANIEL JR BALALA

9438       DOMINGO, EMERSON RAGUAL

9439       DOMINGO, EVELYN JOYCE BOGNOT

9440       DOMINGO, GERALDINE SEXON

9441       DOMINGO, GINA FLORA

9442       DOMINGO, HANNAH RAMOS

9443       DOMINGO, HONEY FE JUNO HAGUINGAN

9444       DOMINGO, JACQUE LYN ASTORGA

9445       DOMINGO, JAY-JAY RAMOS

9446       DOMINGO, JEFJEF JACOSALEM

9447       DOMINGO, JHOAN ALZAGA

9448       DOMINGO, JOAN MERTO

9449       DOMINGO, JONALYN SOMBILON

9450       DOMINGO, JOSEPH MARI TE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:191 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9451       DOMINGO, JULIE ANN PRIMERO

9452       DOMINGO, JULITO JR CELESPARA

9453       DOMINGO, KRISTINE LAWAYAN

9454       DOMINGO, KRISTINE JOYCE GALANG

9455       DOMINGO, LEOPOLDO JR TABIGNE

9456       DOMINGO, LESLIE EUSEBIO

9457       DOMINGO, LUCITA MERCADO

9458       DOMINGO, MARILYN GAT-EB

9459       DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY TAGALA

9460       DOMINGO, MELMARIE LAYAGAN

9461       DOMINGO, MICHAEL JOHN GULAN

9462       DOMINGO, RANDOLF CATALAN

9463       DOMINGO, RANDOLPH JR ANTERO

9464       DOMINGO, RAYLENE TAMONTE

9465       DOMINGO, RHEA JOY MARQUEZ

9466       DOMINGO, ROMMER JULY MARQUEZ

9467       DOMINGO, RONALD LADERA

9468       DOMINGO, ROSEMARIE MAPA

9469       DOMINGO, SHERRY MAE ENOLPE

9470       DOMINGO, SHERYL AGSUNOD

9471       DOMINGO, VANESA LACANILAO

9472       DOMINGO, WILHERMINA TAHIL

9473       DOMINGUEZ, ABIGAIL SALDAÑA

9474       DOMINGUEZ, ANGELIE DIORESMA

9475       DOMINGUEZ, APRILLE JOY NICOL

9476       DOMINGUEZ, DARYL JUDAVAR

9477       DOMINGUEZ, ERIC CANDELARIA

9478       DOMINGUEZ, HAZLE GOMEZ

9479       DOMINGUEZ, JESSICA LABUGEN

9480       DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPHINE MANZO

9481       DOMINGUEZ, MAJA LYLE-LEE PEREN

9482       DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JESSICA GUBAN

9483       DOMINGUEZ, MOONYEEN SILAO

9484       DOMINGUEZ, PATRICKJOHN GALLARDO

9485       DOMINGUEZ, STEPHANIE MOCNANGAN

9486       DOMINISE, RUSTY BAYOCOT

9487       DOMIREZ, NOVELYN BASILANG

9488       DOMO, ALONA PALSARIO

9489       DOMO, KRISTINE DOCTOR

9490       DOMO, RIZZA MAE ABELLA

9491       DOMO, ROSEANN

9492       DOMOCMAT, ALFRED JAN CAYAT

9493       DOMOCMAT, LORELIE AGYAPAS

9494       DOMONDON, WILFREDO COLLADO

9495       DOMOSMOG, ANA LIZA LASDOCE

9496       DOMOSMOG, MAXIVEL DIAZ

9497       DON, CHRISTINE DIOQUINO

9498       DON, ROSEMHAR LABAJA

9499       DONA, JAEMYRLEE DE LEON

9500       DONADILLO, ANNA LIZA MARCIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:192 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9501       DONADILLO, KIMBERLY MARCIAL

9502       DONAIRE, EDZA PACQUIAO

9503       DONASCO, MARY JOY AYUNGAO

9504       DONATO, EMIRHEALYN BAYUBAY

9505       DONATO, JEANN MAUREEN DUMANDAN

9506       DONATO, KHRISTINE RADA

9507       DONATO, MARY ROSE TAPIA

9508       DONATO, NOVIE ANNE BAY-AN

9509       DONDAN, SHARLOTTE MAE DESTACAMENTO

9510       DONDONAYOS, ARIEL DACANAY

9511       DONDOYANO, ARNI CATHERINE MEDIZ

9512       DONES, LOSILEN BOISON

9513       DONESA, JESSAH MAY VILLAR

9514       DONGGON, VIRGINIA MANLAPAS

9515       DONGON, GRACE THERESE QUEEN PINGOY

9516       DONGON, LORELYN SOMBRENO

9517       DONGUINES, MARTIN REY VISTA

9518       DONGUINES, RITCHEL GOCE

9519       DONGUIZ, RENEBETH GATUDAN

9520       DORADO, ALTHEA RUTH GINGCO

9521       DORADO, BERNALYN NACARIO

9522       DORADO, CHARISSA NEIL ABAD

9523       DORADO, DOROTHY DIZON

9524       DORADO, ROMANO CHAVEZ

9525       DOREMON, JONA INOCENCIO

9526       DORIA, ASTINA BAYENG

9527       DORIA, BENEDICK ROSARIO

9528       DORIA, RODEL ESQUILLO

9529       DORINGO, ALONA SOMALINOG

9530       DORMIDO, RIZZA ABERDE

9531       DORO, JHO-ANN AGUDO

9532       DOROGA, FRANCIS ROMINES

9533       DOROLIAT, GRETCHEN NALDOZA

9534       DOROLIAT, JAY-AR DEPUTO

9535       DORONILA, RESSIE SEMENIANO

9536       DORONIO, BOOTCH ALCANTARA

9537       DORONIO, DEXTHER ALLAGA

9538       DORONIO, FEDIE TAPAOAN

9539       DORONIO, KIMBERLY GEM SAGUN

9540       DOROTAN, ARJHONAMAE DE LA CRUZ

9541       DOROTEO, ELIZABETH BUENACOSA

9542       DOROY, LERIE ARMEDILLA

9543       DORUELO, ARCHIE ALCOBER

9544       DOSANO, ARNI JUL CABANDA

9545       DOSDOS, ANEFE CUMBA

9546       DOSONO, ARNEL PADRIGO

9547       DOTADO, ANGELICA SOBREVILLA

9548       DOTDOT, GLAISA UZARRAGA

9549       DOTE, GAIL ANN DAHAB

9550       DOTIG, GRACE VILMA TIONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:193 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9551       DOTILLOS, ARNEZ JEWELL PRADO

9552       DOTILLOS, RIZZEL JOY GUADALQUIVER

9553       DOYDOY, MELANIE AREOLA

9554       DOYOLA, TERESA AGONCILLO

9555       DOYONGAN, MARICEL BESARRA

9556       DOYSABAS, NAOME LAGANCIA

9557       DRAGAS, FLORIZA GULLOD

9558       DREU, LOURDES LEE

9559       DRIZ, THURMAN POQUITA

9560       DU, KRISTINE GRACE ZAMAR

9561       DUAGAN, NIEVES GUISDAN

9562       DUAMAN, ANNA MARIE LINGO

9563       DUANA, ALDRIN SALALILA

9564       DUANA, JESUS JR HERNANDEZ

9565       DUANO, RAINIER RAPSING

9566       DUASO, SENANDO AZARCON

9567       DUATIN, ARIZ JASPER CABILES

9568       DUAVES, MAY DELIGHT BEDANIA

9569       DUAZO, JOMELYN TRANGIA

9570        DUBAL, NORHANNA SALAMAT

9571       DUBDUBAN, CHARILOU VERGARA

9572       DUBDUBAN, CLAUDINE ARNIGO

9573       DUBLIN, KRISTINE JEAN GUTIERREZ

9574       DUCAN, HAMSAN NAWAL

9575       DUCAO, KRISTINE GONZALES

9576       DUCAY, ALEJANDRO RUEDA

9577       DUCAY, CLARISSE DELADIA

9578       DUCAY, NORHAIMA DISAL

9579       DUCIL, WILLYN MAY PATRICIO

9580       DUCO, ILENE RONATO

9581       DUCOL, SINAWI SHIEK

9582       DUCOL, SOWAIDA PANTAO

9583       DUCUSIN, ANALYN VILLANUEVA

9584       DUCUSIN, JOCEL FONTANILLA

9585       DUCUT, NAYNIE LAYMAN

9586       DUDIN, ABDUL ENDAB

9587       DUERO, KENNETH LEI CABITANA

9588       DUEÑAS, ANALIZA GRUMAL

9589       DUEÑAS, CHRISTINE JOY CABALLES

9590       DUEÑAS, JENNY LUCERO

9591       DUEÑAS, JIMEMA CANTONG

9592       DUEÑAS, KRIS DIONEDO

9593       DUEÑAS, LAARNI HILLANA

9594       DUEÑAS, MARJORIE PINEDA

9595       DUEÑAS, MARY GRACE ROXANNE LANUGAN

9596       DUEÑAS, PRINCESS MARIE MALLARI

9597       DUEÑAS, RENALYN PUNO

9598       DUEÑO, ALLAN LAPITAN

9599       DUGADUGA, JAMAICA BITUIN

9600       DUGAN, JESSA JARABA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:194 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9601       DUGAN, MA JANICE LOSABIO

9602       DUGAY, IAN KIRBY MARCOS

9603       DUGAY, LEIZEL ESTAYAN

9604       DUGOS, NOEL MENDEZ

9605       DUGUIL, JULIMAE BATAUSA

9606       DUGYONON, KARREN LANGON

9607       DUHAYLUNGSOD, ARVIN VILLAROSTE

9608       DUHIG, BRENDA TADUYO

9609       DUITES, EZRA MAY PIQUERO

9610       DULA, GLENDA GRAIL AYOCHOK

9611       DULA, MICHAEL ORSOLINO

9612       DULAG, LOVEMEN KIMMAYONG

9613       DULANA, NILO PACHECO

9614       DULANGON, JOHN EMMANUEL CAÑA

9615       DULATAS, SHEENA ROSE DELLOSA

9616       DULATRE, LALY MAY MOLDERO

9617       DULATRE, RICARDO JR PALARUAN

9618       DULATRE, ROXANNE TOBIAS

9619       DULAWON, FREDALYNE CAMPILIS

9620       DULAY, AILEEN CABONITALLA

9621       DULAY, ANGELLI INFANTE

9622       DULAY, ARLENE MORALES

9623       DULAY, JAY DE VERA

9624       DULAY, JESSICA BANGLIG

9625       DULAY, JOEMARIE BALUYOT

9626       DULAY, JOYLEN GRACE ALAMBRA

9627       DULAY, KIT DEO AQUINO

9628       DULAY, MA KENNELYN ESCALONA

9629       DULAY, ROSELDA ROBIÑOS

9630       DULAY, ROSSENVIER BARBOSA

9631       DULCE, MIECHIE SIPAT

9632       DULCE, SUZANNE FLORES

9633       DULDULAO, JAY AR PANAG

9634       DULDULAO, ROWENA LE

9635       DULI, JESSICA LONGBABE

9636        DULIGAN, ELNORA MEY-ANG

9637       DULLA, JEREBELLE BERNAL

9638       DULNUAN, MARJORIE LUCENA

9639       DULNUAN, MINERVA MAGUILAO

9640       DULONG, JOAN RULL

9641       DULUTAN, LAILANI MACALALAD

9642       DUMA-OG, JAYCYL JANE MARQUITA

9643       DUMABOC, KIN SIJIE ROSS TOMARONG

9644      DUMABOC, RONEL LASCUÑA

9645       DUMADAG, ANN OMAC

9646       DUMADAG, DANIELLE LUX VACAL

9647       DUMADAG, JENNY ANN MACAGGA

9648       DUMADAG, KRISTINE HOPE SAGAYNO

9649       DUMAEL, LYNDON MONTERON

9650       DUMAGAN, NEFLOR VALENZUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:195 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9651       DUMAGAT, JAMILA ISABEL GLORIA

9652       DUMAGTOY, KRISTEL BLANCA BASCO

9653       DUMAGUING, ULYSSES LITUAÑA

9654       DUMALAG, CATHLENE JOY CASTILLO

9655       DUMALAG, JUNE GAINNE CALAMAYAN

9656      DUMALAGAN, MAVETH PERATER

9657       DUMALAGAN, MONINA IMBUIDO

9658       DUMALAUG, MYREL BATERBONIA

9659       DUMALLIG, RODERICK IWAG

9660       DUMALOS, MESIAH WASAN

9661       DUMANDAN, CHRISTINE MAE SERVANO

9662       DUMANDAN, JENNY GESITE

9663       DUMANDAN, MELANIE CAITOR

9664       DUMANGON, ERICA LUCES

9665       DUMANGON, PRINCESS VIÑAR

9666       DUMANGON, ROSE ANN DELFIN

9667       DUMANGON, RUFAELA BULANON

9668       DUMANIG, MAURINE BULADACU

9669       DUMAOG, MANILYN MENDEZ

9670       DUMAPIAS, JEAN APOLENTISIMA

9671       DUMAPIAS, JOEYMIE CEJUELA

9672       DUMAPIAS, MARILYN JUMAWAN

9673       DUMARANG, DOMINIC BACULBAS

9674       DUMASIG, JENELYN REDULA

9675       DUMATO, SALIK MAGI

9676       DUMATOG, CLINTON TALLOG

9677       DUMAUAL, MONINA MARGARET MONTEBON

9678       DUMAYACA, PEARL JANSSEN CABRERA

9679       DUMAYAG, DEXTER PASION

9680       DUMAYAS, GERALD GIE SUAREZ

9681       DUMAYO, WINDA ROSE BALANSAG

9682       DUMDUM, BENJY NOE EPHRAIM VERDEFLOR

9683       DUMDUM, WARREN JOEY TAMBOBOY

9684       DUMDUMAN, MARY JOY ANDRADA

9685       DUMDUMAN, SHELLA BACANTO

9686       DUMDUMAYA, CHARLENE ABAO

9687       DUMLAO, ASSHA MAE CANDYD TUMOLVA

9688       DUMLAO, CHARITESS CALIONG

9689       DUMLAO, IRENE GLOVEN LUMBOCAN

9690       DUMLAO, JASMIN BASAS

9691       DUMLAO, JOEL

9692        DUMLAO, QUENNIE DELA CRUZ

9693       DUMOC, GEMMA ANAPON

9694       DUMOCMAT, JULIE DELOS SANTOS

9695       DUMON, PRECIOUS NACIONALES

9696       DUMPIT, KATHLEEN GAIL ALBA

9697       DUMRIQUE, ROSEMARIE BENITO

9698       DUNGAO, RONALDO ESPINOSA

9699       DUNGAY, MAE RETCHEL RESABA

9700        DUNGCA, MARIA THERESITA AZAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:196 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

9701       DUNGCA, MISAEL III DIZON

9702       DUNGO, KAREN DALE CUNANAN

9703       DUNO, CHERRY PABON

9704       DUNO, MAYEN BAYHON

9705       DUNQUE, GINA SINDANGAN

9706       DUNQUE, JOCELYN APOLINARES

9707       DUNQUE, REY SETH HAMBRE

9708       DUPAGAN, DEXTER JUNIO

9709       DUPAL, MELANIE AYON

9710       DUPALCO, SALLY GRACE POTOT

9711       DUPINO, LEWELYN SARABIA

9712       DUPOL, DOMINGO JR PERIGO

9713       DUQUE, DIVINA TADEO

9714       DUQUE, FRANCIS BENEDICT CURSO

9715       DUQUE, JENDER FLORES

9716       DUQUE, JINKY MELICAN

9717       DUQUE, LESLIE LACISTE

9718       DUQUE, MA BABY JEAN ALIMANE

9719       DUQUE, ODESSA BULO

9720       DURADO, VIRRA JILL VILLEGAS

9721        DURAN, CELESTE

9722       DURAN, CHARA ADA BULOS

9723       DURAN, ESTRELLA MAMARIL

9724       DURAN, JESSER AQUINO

9725       DURAN, LAIRA YVANNA GARCIA

9726       DURAN, LALAINE RIVAS

9727       DURAN, LEONEMIE ANDOYO

9728       DURAN, LOVELY DADUYA

9729       DURAN, MA JULIE ANN ESPINAS

9730       DURAN, MARY ROSE VALE

9731       DURAN, ROQUE IVAN QUIBAL

9732       DURAN, SETIEL BUENAFE

9733       DURAN, SHEILA VERGARA

9734       DURAN, SIMMAR

9735       DURANA, JOHN BRIONES

9736       DURANGO, MAYRAFLOR LIBRON

9737       DURANO, ARIANNE MAE BONTIA

9738       DURANO, CARYL FAYE MASCULINO

9739       DURANTE, JOSEPHINE CALINA

9740       DURANTE, MARY FRANCE MARIANO

9741       DURANTE, STEFHANE LABUS

9742       DURATO, WENCHELE GUELOS

9743       DUREZA, CYRIL JAMES ORATE

9744       DURIAN, FRANCES MAE BALUNGAYA

9745       DURIAN, ROY DICHOSO

9746       DURIAN, VILLAMOR JR GARMA

9747       DURILAG, MA ELOISA ABELLANOSA

9748       DURIN, MARVIN LAVADIA

9749       DURON, AILENE DETABLAN

9750       DURUMPILI, RENE OLIVER DE CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:197 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9751       DUSAL, KATRINE MAE DAGOLDOL

9752       DUSAL, RACHEL TEMPLO

9753       DUSALEN, DAISY PALCONGAN

9754       DUSARAN, CHRISTINA KAY

9755       DUSARAN, GLAIZA LUJAS

9756       DUSARAN, LEXTER BRYAN MURING

9757       DUSBANG, MARY LOVELY ROSE VALDEZ

9758       DUTERTE, MARILOU CONTEMPLO

9759       DUYAC, CHIZA CERVANTES

9760       DUYAC, MERRY AN BUTIGUER

9761       DUYAG, MERASOL OGABANG

9762       DY, ALEJANDRO

9763       DY, ANALIZA SAPLAN

9764       DY, EDRALYN MONTEJO

9765       DY, EMEE EUNICE POLOYAPOY

9766       DY, ERWIN MOYA

9767       DY, JOREY ARANAS

9768       DY, RUBY GERVACIO

9769       EAMIGUEL, RAQUEL PARAISO

9770       EBAN, CRIS LOMECIO

9771       EBAN, MONTINA SABONGAN

9772       EBARAT, MARJORIE TALLE

9773       EBARLE, LEE RYAN QUEJADA

9774       EBARLE, ROSIE PAZ BABILONDO

9775       EBAY, SARAH NACISVALENCIA

9776       EBDALIN, RAZEL OCAYA

9777       EBETE, CHERI MARIZ AMURAO

9778       EBIDO, DANTES DEL ROSARIO

9779       EBIDO, MARICEL CAMILO

9780       EBILLO, MYLA BERBANIO

9781       EBINA, ARMALYN MONDEJAR

9782       EBIOSA, RHEALYN CALAWIGAN

9783       EBLACAS, IRISH EGUITA

9784       EBOL, VANESSA ANN DIALDE

9785       EBONIA, SALLY JOY CABIGQUEZ

9786       EBONIA, SHERREY LAMAYO

9787       EBORA, CATHERINE SORBUNA

9788       EBORA, KAYCEE MANALO

9789       EBORA, RONIMIEH ANN LANDIZA

9790       EBORDA, SUNSHINE MARAÑAN

9791       EBORDE, EVA QUIRANTE

9792       EBRADA, STEPHANIE CARETERO

9793       EBRADO, NIÑO GERALLA

9794       EBREO, KAREN CLAIRE SERVAÑO

9795       EBROLE, MARTHA BALDISIMO

9796       EBUE, GLIEZA EBITNER

9797       ECABANDE, EDSEL DAGUNO

9798       ECAL, JASON ROSON

9799       ECARMA, GLENDA LAGATA

9800      ECARO, JIMWELL HANTOK

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:198 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9801       ECAT, JULI VY GUMERA

9802       ECHALAR, FENNIAN ANN ELPOS

9803       ECHALAR, RENOLD PASAQUIAN

9804       ECHANIQUE, BRYAN BIGGAYAN

9805       ECHAPARE, BERNIE PICHAY

9806       ECHAVEZ, WINSTON LIBRE

9807       ECHAVIA, ROMEL TOCMOHAN

9808       ECHAVIA, SHEENA MARIE GALLANO

9809       ECHEMANI, REALYN ALMIREZ

9810       ECHEVERIA, GRACE FAITH ROA

9811       ECHEVERIA, MAR ELOWEH OTERO

9812       ECHIN, ANGELIE DEDUMO

9813       ECHIN, GERALDINE HERDA

9814       ECHIVERRI, MELY FAYE ENOC

9815       ECHON, JOMEL EBIDO

9816       ECO, GIRL APLACADOR

9817       ECO, NORESA ANN CAGA-ANAN

9818       ECO, PATRICIA CATHERINE GONZALES

9819       ECOBEN, IREN PABINGUIT

9820       ECOT, DEXTER ENOPIA

9821       EDADES, LUCKY JANE MANGANIP

9822       EDAL, JOVANI BALANG

9823       EDAÑO, LEA ROSE GALLARDO

9824       EDEJER, ROSENY MORALES

9825       EDER, LIEZL EMBATE

9826       EDIAN, BINA GRACE MARTINEZ

9827       EDILLO, RACHEL SABALONES

9828       EDIOS, ARIANE MAE BABATID

9829      EDLAGAN, RENALYN CASUCIAN

9830       EDLAGAN, ROSE ANN CASUSIAN

9831       EDMA, RHEA JOYCE BURCE

9832       EDO, ROCHELLE PUERTA

9833       EDOLMO, ANGELICA BACABAC

9834       EDORIA, CRISTAL ANN CLEO GELITO

9835       EDRA, ALEZER LEGASPI

9836       EDRA, ELLY FRANCIS ORTALIZA

9837       EDRAD, LESLIE IMPERIAL

9838       EDRALIN, VANESSA CORDOVA

9839       EDU, JOLANIE DUPA

9840       EDUARTE, IRENE GUARDADO

9841       EDUARTE, NATALIE MANGROBANG

9842       EDULLAN, MARIE VIC EMANO

9843       EDURIA, JADE JOVANNE TINGABNGAB

9844       EDURIA, MARY ANN MONTERO

9845       EDUVALA, MARY JOY BAXA

9846       EDWARDS, TIMOTHY MEDRANO

9847       EDZA, EBTISAM TIBORON

9848       EFOGON, RONALD ALLAN CEDO

9849       EFONDO, MARIAN MAÑUGO

9850       EFONDO, MARIFI JACOB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:199 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9851       EGARAN, KHRISTIE LYN ESCOBAR

9852       EGARGUE, DARLYN CYRENE LABERINTO

9853       EGASAN, KEREN HAPPUCH ESPIRITU

9854       EGINA, ETHLEMAE VIOLANDA

9855       EGONIA, CHRISTOPHER CABAQUIT

9856       EGUANAN, ANALYN SANGCA-ON

9857       EGUIA, MA RAQUEL CLEOFE

9858       EGUIA, MERRY CHRIST JOELY LUNA

9859       EGUNA, GLAIZA DUMAGAN

9860       EGUT, BEVIRLEE JAYME

9861       EHENG, FREDELISA CHOY-AWON

9862       EIJANSANTOS, JUKE REBOLLOS

9863       EJE, MAY KILISTE

9864       EJERA, JASON MANANQUIL

9865       EJERCITO, NOEL DOGAYO

9866       EJIDO, MARIA CRISTINA RABUTIN

9867       EKID, SYLVIA FANIG

9868       EKSTROM, EILEEN ABAD

9869       ELADIO, RONEL MEDEZ

9870        ELAJOS, MA DELINA BIMBAO

9871       ELAMPARO, SHENIE GAYANILO

9872       ELANO, GENEVI GAMALE

9873       ELANO, MICHELLE PAULO

9874       ELARDO, ADAM HELSON GONZALES

9875       ELARMO, BIENVE BALHON

9876       ELARMO, IRIS LEE JOLITO

9877       ELAURIA, VERONICA RAFA

9878       ELAZEGUI, CATHERINE JOYCE MEDALLA

9879       ELCAMEL, CHARITY LERIN

9880       ELCAMEL, JAY-ANNE MAYLON

9881       ELEAZAR, MARA BERNARDINO

9882       ELEC, ALJON MENDEZ

9883       ELEMANCIL, FEBEE CELIA QUEÑANO

9884       ELENA, MERRY CRISTINE FE MARAYAN

9885       ELENTORIO, DOLLY CAPORAS

9886       ELEODRA, ROWENA ORALE

9887       ELESTERIO, FATIMA ALDAVA

9888       ELEVADO, LESLIE CALURA

9889       ELGINCOLIN, JOAN HOPE RAMISCAL

9890       ELINON, MARY ROSE ANN SABALDICA

9891       ELINZANO, MARY ANNE CUBACUB

9892       ELINZANO, PATRICIA STEPHANIE CUBACUB

9893       ELIS, CLIFFORD AIKE MUTIA

9894       ELISAN, LEAH MAE SANTILLAN

9895       ELIZAGA, MIA MANTOS

9896       ELIZALDE, JEAN JOSINE ALBOS

9897       ELLADORA, SHEENAMARI VEMBERLIE SANCHEZ

9898       ELLAGA, LOUIEBELLE BALADAD

9899       ELLANA, DANICA VIRLYN ESTACIO

9900       ELLAR, RALPH DYNE SUAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:200 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9901       ELLASUS, ROSANTA OLIGAN

9902       ELLAZAR, CRISTY IBAÑEZ

9903       ELLE, ANGELIE REPASO

9904       ELLEVERA, KRIEZL UBA

9905       ELLI, MARY PEARL GUERRERO

9906       ELLIO, LUCYL QUINTOS

9907       ELLO, EVERLINDA PIAÑAR

9908       ELLORIMO, DARYL MAY MAQUILING

9909       ELLORIMO, MARICE

9910       ELLORIN, ANTHONY JOHN DELA FUENTE

9911       ELMA, DONALD MONTAÑO

9912       ELMAN, JONEL

9913       ELMEDULAN, AUBREY MAY PEROCHO

9914       ELNAR, RODIN FERRERO

9915       ELNAR, SOLOMON SALVADOR INTIA

9916       ELNAS, ROLDAN REMEDIO

9917       ELON, CHRISTINE VILLALUNA

9918       ELOPRE, EMMALENE PALOMAR

9919       ELORDE, GILDELIZA ESTRELLA

9920       ELORDE, ROSALIE BERJA

9921       ELORZA, DAFHINE CLUE ESCABARTE

9922       ELOY, JONEL NAZARENO

9923       ELUMBA, HELEN MONTESINO

9924       ELUMBARING, KRESGE DATOLIO

9925       ELUMBARING, MARIEL PEGARIDO

9926       ELUMBARING, MELANIE ANDAG

9927       ELUMIR, MARIA EULA PAULINE ALANA

9928       ELUSFA, RYAN JOSEPH OLIVEROS

9929       ELVAMBUENA, MARICEL UNTALAN

9930       ELVAMBUENA, ROEL ATAYDE

9931       ELVAS, JOSEPHINE CELOSO

9932       EMANEL, ROVIE MAE ESCULLAR

9933       EMANO, EARL MAY DUMAPIT

9934       EMANO, IVAN JEFFREY BACARRO

9935       EMATA, CASELYN BERDUSCO

9936       EMBABUENA, JAN GIL PEÑARUBIA

9937       EMBALSADO, EUGENE

9938       EMBALSADO, GLENN BALLOVAR

9939       EMBALSADO, MARIA DANNICA OMICTIN

9940       EMBATE, KRISTIANA MICHAELA PARAÑOS

9941       EMBERGA, MARY GRACE CRISOL

9942       EMBLAN, RONIL ALBAO

9943       EMBLAR, JAEB SOLA

9944       EMBODO, REX KAEVEN HAGONOS

9945       EMBOIDO, JEUDI MAY AQUINO

9946       EMBOL, RENZ LOUIE JUMAWAN

9947       EMBRA, MARIA AGNES LUGATIMAN

9948       EMELO, GEMARIZ ANN MERZA

9949       EMENGGA, OLIVER MANGAWILI

9950       EMIA, ANGELYN DULOGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:201 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

9951       EMIT, JOCELYN LLOREN

9952       EMMANUEL, OMEGA BITON

9953       EMMOH, FAIROOZA MALBUN

9954       EMONG, SUZETTE VALER

9955      EMPAG, ROVELYN ELEJAN

9956       EMPEYNADO, ISIDRO ALEX GAHISAN

9957       EMPEÑO, JOY URLANDA

9958       EMPINADO, IRENE BRAZONA

9959       EMPLEO, MARRY ANN TUBIG

9960       EMPLEO, MIRASOL DINEROS

9961       EMPREDO, REALYN CASTILLO

9962       EMPRESE, MYLES JANINE CARABOT

9963       EMPUERTO, DAYANARA ACOSTA

9964       EMRADURA, ROBIN BABISTA

9965       EMRALINO, ROGELIO II DIAMANTE

9966       EMVERGA, MARILOU MIRANTE

9967       ENAD, GRACE MARIE GABIOLA

9968       ENAD, KAREL KLEIN MEDEQUILLO

9969       ENAGO, MERRY GRACE RUAYA

9970       ENAJE, RUCHEL PONSECA

9971       ENANO, FRANCIS POLO

9972       ENANO, ISMAEL REYES

9973       ENANO, JIELLIAN ANNE RODRIGUEZ

9974       ENANORIA, MERCEDITA BADAYOS

9975       ENCABO, BABY MARCIA SABARIA

9976       ENCABO, CLENT PARAZ

9977       ENCABO, JANNAH ALYSSA ANIEL

9978       ENCABO, MARIBEL BAYLON

9979       ENCADO, JANICE MASANGKAY

9980       ENCALLADO, LYNETTE MAE SORIA

9981       ENCARNACION, CHARIME DAGUIT

9982       ENCARNACION, DEEN JEEN PADADA

9983       ENCARNACION, JAY IBE

9984       ENCARNACION, MICELLE CASALAN

9985       ENCARNADO, REANE DELA TORRE

9986       ENCENZO, NIKKIFAYE POLINAR

9987       ENCILA, MALLORY LAURILLA

9988       ENCINAS, CLARE CARULLA

9989       ENCINAS, MA ANNEL CAMATOY

9990       ENCINAS, VICKY CARULLA

9991       ENCIO, GERALDINE MERTOLA

9992       ENCIO, JOAN TIÑA

9993       ENCIO, KIMBERLY ANNE LARANO

9994       ENCIO, RICHELLE PIEDAD

9995       ENCISO, KEISCHE MAE DELA CRUZ

9996       ENCISO, MA LEILANI ALIM

9997       ENCONADO, ROSMAR PARAGATOS

9998       ENDAB, ANNIE FRANCIS SOTELO

9999       ENDAILA, JOY NISNISAN

10000       ENDAP, RITZIE MYEL VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:202 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10001       ENDOMA, EUANIE ANN PAGLUMOTAN

10002       ENDRANO, SHIELA MARIE CALO

10003       ENDRENAL, CLAIRE ALCANTARA

10004       ENDRINA, AVE MARISTELA ANTIPORTA

10005       ENDRINA, NIKKO MARK JOSEPH FEROLINO

10006       ENDRINAL, GHIAN DHING BEDICO

10007       ENDRINAL, MARY GRACE PASTORAL

10008       ENEHENTE, LERMA BERGADO

10009       ENEMIDO, SARAH SACUROM

10010       ENERLAN, LOUIE TAN

10011       ENERO, ALEXANDER OMEGA

10012       ENERO, ALLEN GRACE DELA VIRGEN

10013       ENERO, JOBELLE ARENAS

10014       ENERO, MARILYN YRAY

10015       ENERO, MARK JASPER FRANCISCO

10016       ENFESTA, LOIDA JEAN BULACAN

10017       ENFESTAN, ARIEL ENGOJO

10018       ENGALAN, EDNALYN ENGALAN

10019       ENGAR, CARLO RIVAS

10020       ENGAÑO, LYNDON REY ANINION

10021       ENGLATERRA, MA JOCELLE JUAREZ

10022       ENGLIS, KARRYL FRETCH POSTRANO

10023       ENGLIS, NERIESSA NORCA

10024       ENGO, EDIBETH ORTEA

10025       ENGUERO, ALDRIN LIMSIACO

10026       ENGUERO, PAULA CLAIRE BIGAY

10027       ENIPTO, LAILA MANUEL

10028       ENJADA, CESAR JR GIANZON

10029       ENJAYNES, MARJOY PASINDO

10030       ENJOC, IVY TALADRO

10031       ENKIWE, ZERIJANE TAYABAN

10032       ENOC, FLORDELIZA ANTIOLA

10033       ENOC, MARIE KRIS HORTEL

10034       ENOCILLA, ANALISA MIRALLES

10035       ENOLPE, MARILOU DEBALUCOS

10036       ENOMLAY, MARICEL VISTA

10037       ENOPIA, CRYSTAL MAE MAHINAY

10038       ENOPIA, ESTER RUTH ANN BACANI

10039       ENOPIA, MA ANDREA LEI OLIVEROS

10040       ENOPIA, MARK JAYSON OLOTEO

10041       ENOPIA, ROSALIE BENITEZ

10042       ENOPOSA, JESSEBELL CUADRON

10043       ENORASA, MELOJIN DALMAN

10044       ENORME, MARIA LOURDES CODON

10045       ENOT, CRIZLIE JANE BOLONGON

10046       ENOY, RONELYN GALLOGO

10047       ENOZA, CHARITO BALLESTEROS

10048       ENRERA, MICHELLE ANNE MALIHAN

10049       ENRIJO, LISA DALE CARPENA

10050       ENRIL, JENNYROSE VALIENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:203 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10051       ENRIQUE, ALMA RINGOR

10052       ENRIQUEZ, ABBY GALE MEDINA

10053       ENRIQUEZ, APRIL JANE GARCIA

10054       ENRIQUEZ, ARDEE JHEL JOY SANTOS

10055       ENRIQUEZ, ELBEN CABATINGAN

10056       ENRIQUEZ, ERWIN MACABIDANG

10057       ENRIQUEZ, HAROLD SEVILLANO

10058       ENRIQUEZ, HAZEL LYNN LOPEZ

10059       ENRIQUEZ, JOY ANTONIO

10060       ENRIQUEZ, JOYVILYN MARIE CALDERON

10061       ENRIQUEZ, KARAH QUINN MEJORADA

10062       ENRIQUEZ, KATE GAMIT

10063       ENRIQUEZ, LARA SHANE ESPINOSA

10064       ENRIQUEZ, MARIZ GOZUN

10065       ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANGELO SANTOS

10066       ENRIQUEZ, MARY JOY BRAZA

10067       ENRIQUEZ, PHOL JOHN DIMAYUGA

10068       ENRIQUEZ, RONA MANIWANG

10069       ENRIQUEZ, ROSE ANN CASTILLO

10070       ENRIQUEZ, ROSEMARIE ALTAREJOS

10071       ENRIQUEZ, SHANE MARIE CLOMA

10072       ENRIQUEZ, SONNY PADILLA

10073       ENTELA, ELLEN LOVE MOLINA

10074       ENTENDEZ, MARDELYN SENACA

10075       ENTERESO, JESTONI BENJAMIN DEONA

10076       ENTERIA, AZEL SEVILLA

10077       ENTERO, ARLEIGH DECERDO

10078       ENTES, CHENNA MAGBANUA

10079       ENTIA, JANETH TIGUE

10080       ENTRINA, MARVIE YBAÑEZ

10081       ENVERGA, ALPHA OFELIA JIMENEA

10082       EPILEPSIA, ROWENA TALAGTAG

10083       EPON, RANDY MACALIPAY

10084       ERA, CHRISTIAN DAVID CAMU

10085       ERACHO, MARIA KRISTINA EDIC

10086       ERALDO, MERCILITA MADARANG

10087       ERAMIS, PATRICK JOHN MARTIN

10088       ERANG, JENNEVIEVE DESMAYA

10089       EREBAREN, DAVESON BONDAD

10090       ERECRE, MEL FRANCIS VAGILIDAD

10091       EREDIA, ALLEN VIC

10092       EREDIA, MA NOREEN RAGASA

10093       ERELLANA, EVELYN GAYAMO

10094       EREN, JOJE LYN MONEGRO

10095       ERENEA, NIÑO REY PEREIRA

10096       ERERO, ABBYGAIL ANOLLADO

10097       ERESMAS, ROLANDO JR DISUASIDO

10098       ERESUELA, CIARA ZABALO

10099       EREZO, MICHELLE LINCHOCO

10100       EREÑO, PRECY MENGULLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:204 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10101       ERFE, JOAN MAE

10102       ERFE, MARK JOSEPH ESLAVA

10103       ERFE, NISALYN LAWAN

10104       ERIBAL, ANNELYN HIJARA

10105       ERICE, ELOISA GEANNE AGMATA

10106       ERIFUL, ABRAHAM GARCIA

10107       ERIVE, EVITA VILLAMOR

10108       ERIVERA, SIEKY ANUNCIADO

10109       ERMITANIO, LIEZL OLIVARES

10110       ERNACIO, MAE SANTIAGO

10111       ERNAL, QUENNE ZEL CAPISTRANO

10112       ERNESTO, LEA DIMANGNA

10113       EROISA, AIRES JEAN SANTELIAS

10114       EROJO, RICHIEL DALH MAGALLANES

10115       EROLES, JENNIFER ILAO

10116       EROLIN, LIEZL CALDERON

10117       EROMA, BERNADETTE NGO

10118       ERRA, JERICHO FERNANDO

10119       ERSANDO, DULCE FERANIL

10120       ERUM, ARTWEL YVON JULES BARRITA

10121       ES-ISA, ANNALIZA PUYAO

10122       ESCABAS, KARREN INOC

10123       ESCAL, RENE JOHN BULALAQUE

10124       ESCALA, ANNA RUBY GASPER

10125       ESCALA, JERMAINE SOCO

10126       ESCALADA, CHERRY ROSE GAZO

10127       ESCALANTE, CHARLIE MAE CABAÑERO

10128       ESCALANTE, JAYSIE CASTILLO

10129       ESCALANTE, KATHLEEN MAE TUTOR

10130       ESCALANTE, MARY ROSE TESORO

10131       ESCALANTE, RICHEL JEAN SOTERANIA

10132       ESCALONA, SHANE PRADO

10133       ESCAMILLAN, ABIGAIL MENDOZA

10134       ESCAMILLAS, MARY JOY ILAO

10135       ESCAMIS, JOEBELLE BABIERA

10136       ESCANDA, MARY ROSE MAROQUE

10137       ESCANDOR, JANICE ESCANILLA

10138       ESCANILLA, BEVERLY STO DOMINGO

10139       ESCANILLA, SHEENA JANE ERPE

10140       ESCANILLAS, DONNA MAE CONTADO

10141       ESCAPALAO, LEAH ACE BOSQUE

10142       ESCAREZ, ELEZENT DE GUZMAN

10143       ESCARILLA, CHERRY COLESIO

10144       ESCARILLA, LENY RALLA

10145       ESCARLAN, ERMA SALINAS

10146       ESCARMOSA, JACQUELINE LABUANAN

10147       ESCARPE, MELISA PEREZ

10148       ESCARRILLA, CHRISTINE PELOTEÑA

10149       ESCARTIN, RHEA HABULAN

10150       ESCASINAS, CLARISSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:205 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10151       ESCASINAS, KRESTIALYN SOGUILON

10152       ESCASINAS, LEONALYN GELICAME

10153       ESCASO, EMANUEL CAJES

10154       ESCAÑAN, NORIEJEAN GAJETO

10155       ESCAÑO, BERNARD DEO SEBASTIAN

10156       ESCAÑO, JANICE PARAGAS

10157       ESCLAMADO, MARIA AGUSTINA MARIEL BAYRON

10158       ESCLIBA, CINDY RECE

10159       ESCLIBANO, HELENOR BALINGKIT

10160       ESCOBAL, CHARLENE AGUILAR

10161       ESCOBAL, DELIA BUSLON

10162       ESCOBAN, KIMBERLY TALENTO

10163       ESCOBAR, JESSA ALIANGAN

10164       ESCOBIN, RHODORA OSUYOS

10165       ESCONDO, ROBERTO JR UMALI

10166       ESCOPETE, JOSHUA MANDY BUENA

10167       ESCORO, LYCA MEJIA

10168       ESCOSIO, LIRIC OPERAÑA

10169       ESCOSURA, ANNA KARINA DE GUZMAN

10170       ESCOTO, LEA GUIRA

10171       ESCOTON, ANAMELLE PEÑAFLOR

10172       ESCOTON, CHERY SABATER

10173       ESCOTON, JOYCE ADELAN

10174       ESCOVER, LOREN LO

10175       ESCOVIDAL, ARTURO JR SAGUNO

10176       ESCRIBANO, ROWENA MAGDARAOG

10177       ESCRIBEL, MARIFE CRUZ

10178       ESCRUPOLO, VALERIE JO RODRIGUEZ

10179       ESCUADRO, GARLO LARONA

10180       ESCUADRO, MIRASOL ORDENIZA

10181       ESCUDERO, CHERRY VHELLE PASACSAC

10182       ESCUDERO, CORNELIO JR AMAHIT

10183       ESCUDERO, GERLIE ESTERIOSO

10184       ESCUDERO, RUBEN JR DALMAN

10185       ESCULTOR, ERICA LUNA

10186       ESCURA, ALLAN FUNTANAR

10187       ESCUTIN, BONNIE EVAN CORTEZ

10188       ESER, KARINA CENTINO

10189       ESGUERRA, ISABELITA EBRON

10190       ESGUERRA, JAMIE ANNE TINIO

10191       ESGUERRA, JASMIN VILLADOS

10192       ESGUERRA, JULIE ANN TABUÑAR

10193       ESGUERRA, KARL GENNADI ANGELES

10194       ESGUERRA, KIMBERLY ANN MEDIANA

10195       ESGUERRA, LEMY SAMBITAN

10196       ESIC, ESTER HAICTEN

10197       ESIC, NIKKA MAE MIRA

10198       ESIO, FREELIN JAY ADLAON

10199       ESLABON, BERNARD CORPIN

10200       ESLABON, GLADYS ANN OBEJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:206 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10201       ESLANA, ALVIN PIANG

10202       ESLAO, DELAILA MALSINO

10203       ESLER, JONAH SUSTENTO

10204       ESLOFOR, CANNY LEI ALTUBAR

10205       ESMA, MATTHEW RIGEL CALANG

10206       ESMAEL, NAPSA MODAPEL

10207       ESMAIL, OMAR HASHIM DEVARAS

10208       ESMAIL, SALAM SARIP

10209       ESMAQUILAN, CHERRY MAE SAMAR

10210       ESMASIN, JAYSON CARL CARTAGENA

10211       ESMEJARDA, CRISTY ROSE RONULO

10212       ESMERALDA, BERNADETTE LUCIAJA

10213       ESMERALDA, EDEN ESMERALDA

10214       ESMERALDA, MAY ADUYUGAN

10215       ESMERALDA, MICHAEL DAN SANTOS

10216       ESMERO, KAYNNE VALERIE CABUENAS

10217        ESMEÑA, ARVIN ENAJE

10218       ESMILLO, ROSALINDA ENDAYA

10219       ESOK, MARIVEL SARINO

10220       ESON, GERALLINE SALOMSOM

10221       ESPADA, MERLIE AKYAPAT

10222       ESPADERO, ELEJANE VALLES

10223       ESPADERO, MARY CATHERINE DEJURAS

10224       ESPADILLA, KORINA MARIE PEALANE

10225       ESPALDON, RENIEL MORADO

10226       ESPALDON, ROSALINDA NOTO

10227       ESPALLARDO, ANN PUSE

10228       ESPALMADO, BONIFACIO JR DICHOSO

10229       ESPALTERO, MAYREEN MARQUEZ

10230       ESPANTO, ELIECE CABAGTE

10231       ESPANTO, KARMELA ILAO

10232       ESPARAGOZA, JULIET CAPADOSA

10233       ESPARAS, ANGELICA PANTI

10234       ESPARAS, MICHELLA DULA

10235       ESPARCIA, AIREN ROSE ESCABUSA

10236       ESPARES, MARY ANGELYN REJUSO

10237       ESPARRAGUERRA, SHEENA ALMODAL

10238       ESPARTERO, JOSEPH DIMZON

10239       ESPARTINEZ, BERNARDO ESCOTE

10240       ESPAÑOL, JENNIFER RAMOS

10241       ESPAÑOLA, ARMANDO JR MELENDRES

10242       ESPAÑOLA, CHANDA LEE ESAGA

10243       ESPAÑOLA, JING CHOR TALADUCON

10244       ESPAÑOLA, JOHN MARK TOMOLIN

10245       ESPAÑOLA, MICHELLE SEMBRANO

10246       ESPAÑOLA, RODEL ASOY

10247       ESPECTACION, CATHERINE CASTILLO

10248       ESPECTACION, LENNON ESPEJON

10249       ESPEDIDO, JUDY RONQUILLO

10250       ESPEDIDO, SANDRA LEE NAVIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:207 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10251       ESPEDILLA, MICHAEL ABADIANO

10252       ESPEJA, BRYLL LOCARIO

10253       ESPEJO, BILLY JAMES ANDUYAN

10254       ESPEJO, GRACE

10255       ESPEJO, JANICE PALASOL

10256       ESPEJO, KRISTINE MAE GAUNIA

10257       ESPEJON, EDALICE GALOLA

10258       ESPEJON, LEILANI MANUEL

10259       ESPELEMBERGO, JIMMY JR CASTILLO

10260       ESPENIDA, JOAN CABALLES

10261       ESPENIDA, MARICOR PAMESA

10262       ESPENILLA, CHARMIE RAGASA

10263       ESPENILLA, JAMES JOY HEART CATIPAY

10264       ESPENILLA, JEANNE MARIE RAPIRAP

10265        ESPERANZA, AREJAY SOBRITCHEA

10266       ESPERANZA, JOHN KENNEDY SOBRITCHEA

10267       ESPERANZA, JOY VIOLA

10268       ESPERAT, ARLENE GAIL DAGPIN

10269       ESPERAT, ERVIN CUSTODIO

10270       ESPERIDION, GERALD ANDRES

10271       ESPESO, KAREN SUMIGUIN

10272       ESPESOR, ANTONETTE BRAGAIS

10273       ESPETACION, JEAN JAPOS

10274       ESPEÑA, RIENA DINO

10275       ESPIEL, SHERELYN SOLIS

10276       ESPINA, DARYLE ESCOPETE

10277       ESPINA, ELISA FARIOLEN

10278       ESPINA, JOENALYN ROCA

10279       ESPINA, KHRISTE JANE CAMPOS

10280       ESPINA, LEANNE SISON

10281       ESPINA, MARC DARREL DE LOS SANTOS

10282       ESPINA, MAY LANOY

10283       ESPINA, MERCYJANE FERNANDEZ

10284       ESPINA, REGINA KEMBERLY YLAYA

10285       ESPINA, SHEENA MHARIE PAQUINGAN

10286       ESPINAS, JULIUS CAESAR ENDAYA

10287       ESPINAS, KATHYRINE MAE RECUYO

10288       ESPINAS, ROCHELLE MAE ALMODAL

10289        ESPINEDA, ERIKA CRISTO

10290       ESPINEDA, LOUIE LLONA

10291       ESPINELI, KIMVERLY ANN GUTIERREZ

10292       ESPINO, ALYSSA MARIE DESALESA

10293       ESPINO, MILBERT ARANETA

10294       ESPINO, ROSE ANN ETAJAN

10295       ESPINO, SHEEKA MANGUPIT

10296       ESPINOLA, JAYNE SATUITO

10297        ESPINOLA, KAREN DERAMAS

10298       ESPINOSA, ALDRINE JAY GRAVOSO

10299       ESPINOSA, BEN BOY MOLLEJON

10300       ESPINOSA, CINDY GRACE TIALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:208 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10301       ESPINOSA, DEVEYVON LUPOS

10302       ESPINOSA, EDJENIEN ABACAJAN

10303       ESPINOSA, ELZEN JANE NARIO

10304       ESPINOSA, ERLYN JEAN ALAO

10305       ESPINOSA, ERMELYN PANERGO

10306       ESPINOSA, EUGINE ATIENZA

10307       ESPINOSA, FRANCIS GEREME UNDANG

10308       ESPINOSA, GRACE SALVIE TUMBAGA

10309        ESPINOSA, GREGORIO III NAZARENO

10310       ESPINOSA, J-MAREE ESPENILLA

10311       ESPINOSA, JEANEUEB ALBINO

10312       ESPINOSA, JERAH BILLONES

10313       ESPINOSA, JOHN DAHUNAN

10314       ESPINOSA, LEA DIANA SALUMBIDES

10315       ESPINOSA, LILY MAMAR

10316       ESPINOSA, MARK JAYSON GUARINO

10317       ESPINOSA, MARY ANN ANCIANO

10318       ESPINOSA, MARY ROXANNE FABRE

10319       ESPINOSA, MELANIE UGDAMINA

10320       ESPINOSA, RAZEL OCAMPO

10321       ESPINOSA, RUDISSA OGAYON

10322       ESPINOSA, VINE BALIGASA

10323       ESPINOSA, WILSON ESTEBAN

10324       ESPINOZA, CHARLYN MALANOG

10325       ESPINOZA, FRANZ NIKKO RIVERA

10326       ESPINOZA, LEONIKKA BERNARDINO

10327       ESPINOZA, MADELINE PALAGANAS

10328       ESPIRITU, AMBERLYNN AMOR SALVADOR

10329       ESPIRITU, CLARIZZA STA CRUZ

10330       ESPIRITU, DESIREE ESCAÑAN

10331       ESPIRITU, EDEN BATAS

10332       ESPIRITU, GRETCHEN SISON

10333       ESPIRITU, HAZEL JOY LADRINGAN

10334       ESPIRITU, LORA MOYO

10335       ESPIRITU, MARILOU CANDIDO

10336       ESPISO, FAMILA MALAYO

10337       ESPIÑA, ELAINE JOY REQUIRON

10338       ESPIÑA, RIA DEANANEAS

10339       ESPLANA, JUANITO JR BADONG

10340       ESPLANA, RIZALINDA SILVA

10341       ESPONILLA, FIONA THERESE YRIGAN

10342       ESPORA, JUN NIÑO OTACAN

10343       ESPORA, MARISSA PEÑALVER

10344       ESPORLAS, JENINA BAUTISTA

10345       ESPOSO, CRISTY VELASQUEZ

10346       ESPOSO, DESIREE MAE REYES

10347       ESPOSO, MICHAEL ANGELO GAJELONIA

10348       ESPULGAR, CAO RUMUMBA

10349       ESPULGAR, JESSA GAVIETA

10350       ESQUEJO, EDEN OCAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:209 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10351       ESQUEJO, NENALEEN HOPE VADIL

10352       ESQUIBEL, NORELYN AJERO

10353       ESQUIERRA, REIGNEROSE MANALO

10354       ESQUILLO, MA LEAH PADOHINOG

10355       ESQUILON, RAPUNZEL CASAUL

10356       ESQUIVEL, CLARK ARVIN DE GUZMAN

10357       ESQUIVEL, JUANITO ALEJANDRO

10358       ESQUIVEL, RICKY BELGA

10359       ESTABAS, CLOTCHIE GAY CAMBALON

10360       ESTABILLO, ELSANTO NONESA

10361       ESTABILLO, EMYLOU ENRIQUEZ

10362       ESTABILLO, JAMES ALDRIN SANTOYO

10363       ESTABILLO, NOVIE NONESA

10364       ESTACIO, CHARLYN VENTURA

10365       ESTACIO, ERNALYN SERANILLA

10366       ESTACIO, KARLA PALATTAO

10367       ESTACIO, MARIA JUENESE ATHINA SANTOS

10368       ESTACION, MIKAELLA MALUNES

10369       ESTADILLA, MARY CAROLYN MINOR

10370       ESTAL, JENEFFER LAMIGO

10371       ESTALILLA, KAREN MARIE MORENO

10372       ESTALILLA, KATRINA CARLA SARIEGO

10373       ESTALIN, ROSE OTINGUEY

10374       ESTALOZA, GEMMARIE DELA CRUZ

10375       ESTANISLAO, MIRABELLE LYN NOBLEZA

10376       ESTARDO, MA EVA MAY DE VEYRA

10377       ESTARES, NYCEL JAVA

10378       ESTAREZ, EDGAR ALLAN JUADIONG

10379       ESTARIS, MARY ROSE LASQUITE

10380       ESTAVILLO, LOVELY ANN ACIERDA

10381       ESTAÑERO, MARLYN JANE CARTA

10382       ESTEBAN, ALLAN JAY APOSTOL

10383       ESTEBAN, ANNALIZA ARIÑO

10384       ESTEBAN, CINDY GALLETES

10385       ESTEBAN, CLARISS JOY DELA CRUZ

10386       ESTEBAN, CLAUDINE FRANCISCO

10387       ESTEBAN, ELEANOR RUFINO

10388       ESTEBAN, EMILIZA JOY ANTONIO

10389       ESTEBAN, HILDA PEÑA

10390       ESTEBAN, JANELLA MARIE OREDINA

10391       ESTEBAN, JAYSON FLORES

10392       ESTEBAN, JOEY VICENCIO

10393       ESTEBAN, JOHN IAN RAE PILAPIL

10394       ESTEBAN, MA THERESA RIVERA

10395       ESTEBAN, MARCOLYN OBIAS

10396       ESTEBAN, RENALEN VISTA

10397       ESTEBAN, ROWENA JOY PELINGAN

10398       ESTEFANI, ARIELLE BALTAZAR

10399       ESTEFANIO, TRISHALYN PALARA

10400       ESTELLORO, EDEL JAYNE DULATRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:210 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

10401       ESTEMAR, MARIE ANGELIE GAMAD

10402       ESTENOSO, LORENA MANSING

10403       ESTEPA, AMILY QUILACIO

10404       ESTEPA, VLADIMIR MARIE MANAOIS

10405       ESTERIA, LUZ KRISTINE MAE PISNGOT

10406       ESTERIOSO, REJOICE ORBETA

10407       ESTERON, ALDRIN TOLENTINO

10408       ESTETA, APRIL ROSE NIPALES

10409       ESTEVES, KRISTINE ENCENARES

10410       ESTEVES, NIDA RUBIO

10411       ESTIBA, RITA PRANTILLA

10412       ESTILLER, AIZA ALBAIS

10413       ESTILLORE, FREDALYN DULNUAN

10414       ESTILLORE, HEZIEL MAE CALUB

10415       ESTILLORE, JHANEE DENURA

10416       ESTILLORE, MICHELLE BASILIO

10417       ESTILLORO, KIM RICH GAUGANO

10418       ESTILLOSO, MA THERESA TAMBOON

10419       ESTILO, AZIEL LYN YMALAY

10420       ESTINOPO, RUMIL BALDONADO

10421       ESTIOCO, RIZALYN OLARTE

10422       ESTIPONA, JULIOS RIO

10423       ESTIPULAR, JEZEL GENE DILIM

10424       ESTITA, GLYZIEL PEÑAS

10425       ESTO, NESTLY NABIONG

10426       ESTOBO, JONAH ORTEGA

10427       ESTOCADO, DAVE BALADHAY

10428       ESTOCAPIO, CLARISSA LAURETO

10429       ESTOCONING, HAZEL ANNE LANAJA

10430       ESTOMO, KAREN BINUYA

10431       ESTONANTO, LORD WILLIAMS LAUDENCIA

10432       ESTONILO, LYNIE ROSE KALINGGAN

10433       ESTOPAR, APRIL JOY BELLEZA

10434       ESTOPE, JENY LAURENTE

10435       ESTOQUE, SHERLYN

10436       ESTOR, JONAS CHRISTIAN SOLANA

10437       ESTORBA, CHRISTIAN

10438       ESTORNINOS, JENKY ESMALANA

10439       ESTORQUE, AMY ROSE MONTALES

10440       ESTORQUE, HAZEL RODA ABELLA

10441       ESTORQUE, JOHN DIOLE LANDRITO

10442       ESTOY, DARCY FAYE NOBLEZA

10443       ESTOY, MYZEL NOBLEZA

10444       ESTOYA, MARICHEL MANDIGMA

10445       ESTRABELA, REINA BALMEDIANO

10446       ESTRABELA, RIO LARIOSA

10447       ESTRADA, ABEGUEL LABAJO

10448       ESTRADA, ANTONETTE VEROLA

10449       ESTRADA, BINKY MIRANDA

10450       ESTRADA, CRISTINE OCANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:211 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10451       ESTRADA, DONNA ROSE NAVARRETE

10452       ESTRADA, DONNALYN

10453       ESTRADA, ESTEPHANIE ARCHOG

10454       ESTRADA, IAN ROSE BAUA

10455       ESTRADA, JANETH ASUNCION

10456       ESTRADA, JENNYFE RAMOS

10457       ESTRADA, JEROSYL RAMOS

10458       ESTRADA, JOSE MA BUADO

10459       ESTRADA, LENY ROSE DELA ROSA

10460       ESTRADA, MARY ANN BARNUEVO

10461       ESTRADA, MARY JOY TANAEL

10462       ESTRADA, PRECIOUS BERNADETTE DE MESA

10463       ESTRADA, RIZA GARCIA

10464       ESTRADA, ROSIELYN WELLA TEE

10465       ESTRADA, ROXANNE JODIERES

10466       ESTRADA, SHERYL LORRAINE ARAMIL

10467       ESTRADA, YVONNE KRISHA ESTRADA

10468       ESTRAÑERO, ROBIN VIAJE

10469       ESTREBILLA, JOYMIE TRESPLACIOS

10470       ESTRELLA, APRIL ROSE CALOPE

10471       ESTRELLA, CATHERINE PLAZA

10472       ESTRELLA, CHARLOTTE LIMSON

10473       ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE JOY SABANAL

10474       ESTRELLA, DAVID PALLES

10475       ESTRELLA, FLORA MAY TAGUBA

10476       ESTRELLA, FLORIDA JADE APAD

10477       ESTRELLA, GEMMAR COMBATE

10478       ESTRELLA, HAZEL CUSTODIO

10479       ESTRELLA, JESSIE JUNE DELICANA

10480       ESTRELLA, JOVANIE ABAD

10481       ESTRELLA, MA RICA AGRANUM

10482       ESTRELLA, MARK JOSEPH MALENIZA

10483       ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE DUNGGANON

10484       ESTRELLA, MELPA PAUSAL

10485       ESTRELLA, NOEL LUCERO

10486       ESTRELLA, REX KIRIT

10487       ESTRELLA, VINCENT DOMINGO

10488       ESTRELLADO, JOHN HANZHEN’S SUELLO

10489       ESTRELLADO, PENNARD JULIANE BALCITA

10490       ESTRELLADO, STEPHANIE DEMATERA

10491       ESTRELLES, SHERYL ABAN

10492       ESTREMADURA, KRISTINE ESTERNON

10493       ESTRERA, MIMOSA LYNN MATUGUINA

10494       ESTROLOGO, JUSTINE MILITANTE

10495       ESTROSAS, MERACEL GUADALQUIVER

10496       ESTUARIA, SHEILA SAMONTE

10497       ESTUITA, MAROFEL

10498       ESTUYA, JOHN KIT BELLO

10499       ESTUYE, AZUCENA MARIE FREO

10500       ESTUYE, IRMA BLANCHA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:212 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10501       ETA, LUCIA DAANO

10502       ETAB, HOPE LYN ROSARIO

10503       ETANG, JOHNA MAE DOLAR

10504       ETCHON, EZRA MAE GELLERA

10505       ETEROSA, ERIKA TAROTAWAN

10506       ETO, SITTIE RAMLA ALI

10507       ETURMA, JOBELLE TAGLUCOP

10508       EUGENIO, BENJAMIN MAURICIO

10509       EUGENIO, ERIES PALMA

10510       EUGENIO, FRANCISCO JR CRISTOBAL

10511       EUGENIO, JONELYN CHIOCO

10512       EUGENIO, MARRA APAN

10513       EUGENIO, MARY GRACE BERNARDINO

10514       EULDAN, RYNCHEL GAVIA

10515       EULLO, LIANNE REJEANE MARJEARON MABAO

10516       EULOGIO, MAUREEN DIMALALUAN

10517       EULOGIO, REA FE FABILA

10518       EUMAGUE, JESSA SADIE

10519       EUPERIO, CHRISTINE JOY SERRANO

10520       EUSEBIO, ANGELIQUE VILLAMOR

10521       EUSEBIO, EVELYN ISORENA

10522       EUSEBIO, JAIRAH ANGULO

10523       EUSEBIO, MARY FLOR FETALCO

10524       EUSEBIO, SOPHYA RANARIO

10525       EUSTAQUIO, SHADEL DIZON

10526       EUSTE, REZA CACERES

10527       EVA, FRANCISCA RUTH BATIQUIN

10528       EVALLA, MARIANE ACUIN

10529       EVALLE, BERNADETTE VITE

10530       EVANGELIO, EUNICE ANN PALMARES

10531       EVANGELIO, PRINCE JOHN ISAAC ARROYO

10532       EVANGELIO, REY ANDRE

10533       EVANGELISTA, BRISZLE TORRES

10534       EVANGELISTA, GRETHEL MAGALLON

10535       EVANGELISTA, JANLENE FAUSTINO

10536       EVANGELISTA, JANO JOHN PASCO

10537       EVANGELISTA, JOHN CLINTON YAPIT

10538       EVANGELISTA, JUDY-LYN FONTILLAS

10539       EVANGELISTA, KATHRINE GUEVARRA

10540       EVANGELISTA, KATHY SHEILO GALLO

10541       EVANGELISTA, LEAH CABALLERO

10542       EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE GARCIA

10543       EVANGELISTA, MAY ANN MADRIAGA

10544        EVANGELISTA, MERCELISA PARING

10545       EVANGELISTA, RENZ KARLO PANGINEN

10546       EVANGELISTA, RHEANE RELENTE

10547       EVANGELISTA, TEDDY FRONDA

10548       EVARDO, JANICE AUXTERO

10549       EVARDO, NOVAH BEE ERONICO

10550       EVARDO, ZY DANGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:213 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10551       EVARISTO, MARIEL SEVILLA

10552       EVARISTO, MYRA GUARDIANO

10553       EVASCO, JANICE PILIPAS

10554       EVASCO, JOCELYN MATHAN

10555       EVASCO, JOEVA ROSALIE VARGAS

10556       EVASCO, JOHN BRYAN MARTINEZ

10557       EVIOTA, ALIM VILLACURA

10558       EVIOTA, GRASHIELA MAÑAS

10559       EVORA, BRYAN HIDALGO

10560       EVORA, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDA RAMOS

10561       EVORA, MARY JOHANNA PAEZ

10562       EWAYAN, GENEIVEVE LACARA

10563       EXAMENADA, JEROSE MARIE PASAGAD

10564       EXCONDE, KATRINA GENTO

10565       EXCONDE, MAUREEN DE CASTRO

10566       EYAO, JESSICA BACLAYO

10567       EYAS, ALDIN OPIMA

10568       EYONG, JULIEPEARL DOCTOR

10569       EZPELETA, JIM CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ

10570       FAA, MARY JOY FABELLON

10571       FAALAM, ALBERTINE PEREZ

10572       FABABEIR, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM

10573       FABABEIR, MICHELLE MACAPULAY

10574       FABALIÑA, LOVELY JANE FONTARUM

10575       FABAVIER, SHEILA MAE JACINTO

10576       FABELLA, CAMILLE JHED ONDE

10577       FABELLA, JOYCE MAY CEPILLO

10578       FABELLA, KRISTINA CRISOLO

10579       FABELLON, DARIAN MOANAH FERRANCO

10580      FABELLON, MARK ANTHONY CABAGUE

10581       FABIA, ETHEL PEREZ

10582       FABIALA, MARIA DIVINA BALDOMERO

10583       FABIALA, RONJIL FALLURIN

10584        FABIAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER GONZALES

10585       FABIAN, JONATHAN DE JESUS

10586       FABIAN, MARICEL APELO

10587       FABIAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS

10588       FABIANO, ELJOY DECENA

10589       FABIC, MARGARET FERNANDEZ

10590       FABILLAR, ILYICH NICOLAI LENIN LAVIÑA

10591       FABILLAR, INNA ANTONETTE AQUINO

10592       FABILLAR, RUTCHEL TELEBRICO

10593       FABIOLAS, CLARINELLE GRACE VALDEZ

10594       FABITO, MICHAEL PIDO

10595       FABRE, DYANNA ROSE IROY

10596       FABRE, JAREASON DE LA CRUZ

10597       FABREA, MIKKI DAEN

10598       FABREGAR, JAKE RAYMUND FERRERA

10599       FABREGAS, DAVY BOY FIEDACAN

10600       FABREGAS, MADEL FAJUTAGANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:214 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10601       FABRERO, LADY PRECIOUS PAZ

10602       FABRERO, MARY ANN FERRANCO

10603       FABRICANTE, IVYLEE BAHALA

10604       FABRICANTE, JOBELLE TOPULAR

10605       FABRICANTE, LAILANI PASION

10606       FABRIQUE, ANNABE DECLAROS

10607       FABRIQUEL, MA CECILIA CONSTANTINO

10608       FABRO, EDWARDO SALDIVAR

10609       FABRO, JAMES GUILLERMO

10610       FABROS, EMMA TUNGCUL

10611       FABROS, RUBY JEAN DOCTOLERO

10612       FABUNAN, MARY JANE NIETES

10613       FABURADA, JESSIL FABILLAR

10614       FABURADA, RUEL TUBIO

10615       FACINABAO, ABEGAEL CALANAO

10616       FACTAO, RUBY LLANDER

10617       FACTOLERIN, ELVIRA AUDITOR

10618       FACTOR, HERMINIO JR NAVA

10619       FACTOR, JONALYN BULA

10620       FACTOR, JONEL CARAOS

10621       FACTOR, ROBERT SALGADO

10622       FACTORIZA, OLIVIA JAVIER

10623       FACUN, EDDIELYN TIRAMBULO

10624       FACUN, JOHN MARLING

10625       FACUN, NOVY HILERIA

10626       FACUNDO, PACITA DELA PENA

10627       FACUNLA, JOHN MICHAEL DAGUIPA

10628       FADERA, IRENE IGNACIO

10629       FADRIGA, CARLA JOY ISIDERIO

10630       FADRIGA, VALERIO AGUAS

10631       FADRIQUELA, JESSA ALOJADO

10632       FADRIQUELA, MARY ROSE FATALLA

10633       FADRIQUELA, RAUVEN JEAN ERODIAS

10634       FADRIQUILAN, JUDITH JASMIN

10635       FAELDAN, JERLENE FRUELDA

10636       FAELDEN, JOHN MICHAEL LUSICA

10637       FAELDIN, JOAN LOUIE GAHUB

10638       FAELDIN, ROSHEL SOBIATE

10639       FAELDON, VICTOR CARZON

10640       FAELDONIA, NESSIE ZABALA

10641       FAELMOCA, JONABELLE GANOT

10642       FAGTANAC, MARIAN CARILLO

10643       FAGUINNEY, REINA FEGCAN

10644       FAIDAL, HASIMA HASSAN

10645       FAILAMAN, RICHYEL NOMOS

10646       FAILANGA, JANET SAVILLO

10647       FAILMA, ERVIE KATHLENE KAY BANIAGO

10648       FAILON, JANICE BAUTISTA

10649       FAISAL, HAMIDAH HADJI-HASSAN

10650       FAISAN, MANELYN MAINIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:215 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10651       FAJANOY, REGINARD CASTILLANO

10652       FAJARDO, ALLAN ANTONIO

10653       FAJARDO, AN JEANEN CORTES

10654       FAJARDO, BRYAN RAMIREZ

10655       FAJARDO, DONNA FAITH BORETA

10656       FAJARDO, ERICKA MACMAC

10657       FAJARDO, FLORIENNE MHAY ESGUERRA

10658       FAJARDO, FREDDIE MANJARES

10659       FAJARDO, IMELDA DACARA

10660       FAJARDO, JENALYN JAMITO

10661       FAJARDO, LARA SANTIAGO

10662       FAJARDO, MARIA FE MERDEGIA

10663       FAJARDO, MARK JOHN SALVADOR

10664       FAJARDO, MELODY LAMBAN

10665       FAJARDO, MILDRED ANNA LAGUIDAO

10666       FAJARDO, PIOQUINTO OSE

10667       FAJARDO, REBECCA ZAGADA

10668       FAJARDO, RECHEL CRUZ

10669       FAJARDO, REGIE PAMPANG

10670       FAJARDO, RENANTE LAMBAN

10671       FAJARDO, RONALYN ALEGRE

10672       FAJARDO, STEPHANE INIEGO

10673       FAJARILLO, LEONIDES PEARL FAJICULAY

10674       FAJARILLO, VERYL FAMARAN

10675       FAJARIT, JED FAJUTAG

10676       FAJARITO, CLAIRE DIANE INOCENCIO

10677       FAJARITO, SUNSHINE JOYCE FAJILAGANA

10678       FAJEL, EM JHUN ADECER

10679       FAJELAGO, SHERMEN MANGAO

10680       FAJICULAY, CARLO ANGELO FANER

10681       FAJICULAY, GENESIS MAY LONZAGAY

10682       FAJICULAY, JOE FAJUTNAO

10683       FAJILAN, LAWRENCE FABRO

10684       FAJILAN, LOLITO RELOX

10685       FAJILAN, SHARLYNE MAGBATA

10686       FAJOTA, CASILLYN GENELEA NIEDO

10687       FALAG-EY, FELIX JR TANGILAG

10688       FALAGUE, KAYCEE FLORENTINO

10689       FALCASANTOS, KATHLEEN KATE JOY

10690       FALCASANTOS, KREANNE LOCSON

10691       FALCON, AMIELOU SUAREZ

10692       FALCULAN, KATHLEEN MAE MERES

10693       FALCULAN, RENSIE VIQUE FAJARITO

10694       FALCULAN, ROSANNA DELA VEGA

10695       FALCUNITIN, ELMAR LAYUSAN

10696       FALCUTILA, JOSEPH SORIANO

10697       FALCUTILA, REA BEL FEDERICO

10698       FALEJO, ALLAN FONDEVILLA

10699       FALLADO, JUNROE

10700       FALLARCUNA, HAROLD FAJICULAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:216 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10701       FALLARCUNA, SHERYL FRONDA

10702       FALLARIA, VIC FAJILAN

10703       FALLARNA, X-HANDI BAJADO

10704       FALLER, GUILBERTO JAPAG

10705       FALLER, MICHAEL JUANANE

10706       FALLORIN, RENZ MICHAEL FABIA

10707       FALLORINA, ANA MARGARITA MERICO

10708       FALLORINA, REGINE CANDELARIO

10709       FALOGME, KHENCHY FANER

10710       FALOGME, MARICAR GALIT

10711       FALQUEZA, MARVIN SALVAN

10712       FALSIS, LAYSA LOPEZ

10713       FALUCHO, GRACE GELLANGARIN

10714       FAMADICO, JANINE FAZ

10715       FAMAS, MARIA ROCHELLE DUHAYLUNGSOD

10716       FAMAT, HONEY GRACE CAPIN

10717       FAMILARA, BILL PATRICK MUSCA

10718       FAMILARA, LHEN MINDORO

10719       FAMINI, RITA JUTIC

10720       FAMISAN, ZARMI CARE BOTOR

10721       FAMISARAN, AIVEN JOY RIVAS

10722       FAMISARAN, RACHEL FORTU

10723       FAMORCAN, LEONITO JR FALLARCUNA

10724       FAMOSO, MARIA LOURDES UMBAC

10725       FAMOSO, MARIEL JADE FLORENDO

10726       FAMUCOL, ZARAH MAY FLORES

10727       FAMULAG, CRISTINA MAE BRACAMONTE

10728       FAMULAGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ

10729       FANER, QUEEN JOYCE FALOGME

10730       FANGON, DYAN GAUDIA

10731       FANGON, LOUIE MARK MILANA

10732       FANO, BO VALIN FESTIN

10733       FANO, MERILYN FADEROGAO

10734       FANOGA, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS

10735       FANOSAN, FRENILYN AO-WAC

10736       FANTILLAN, CHARMAINE KAY GEVESO

10737       FANTO, CRISTY REGINO

10738       FANTONIAL, CHRISLYN TAPIC

10739       FANUGA, NOVIE GRACE MAQUILING

10740       FANULAN, HERMOLINA ASUM

10741       FARA-ON, JAY-ANN GEPULGANI

10742       FARAON, MARICAR OBLEFIAS

10743       FARASE, LADY MAE APOSTOL

10744       FARENAS, XYZA VEGA

10745       FARIN, ANNIEBETH NALUPA

10746       FARIOL, THEARESA MEI CASTILLO

10747       FARIOLEN, CHARMAINNE GIZELLE BRAVO

10748       FARNAZO, ELICA

10749       FARRALES, REA VALMONTE

10750       FARROL, LUCY GRACE CASADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:217 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10751       FARYOWEN, GLORY ACCAP

10752       FASUYANG, JACOB LONGAYEN

10753        FAT, ALLANO BANLASAN

10754       FATOYOG, MARICAR CHAG-OSEN

10755       FAURILLO, ROWENA SAN LUIS

10756       FAUSTINO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD

10757      FAUSTINO, CHINKY ABAN

10758       FAUSTINO, GEMMA BASBAS

10759       FAUSTINO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ

10760       FAUSTINO, MARIA GRACIELA BALMONTE

10761        FAUSTINO, MARIANNE LAARNI SANTOS

10762       FAYLOGA, EVERLYN DAMO

10763       FAYO, MA DIANA FONTE

10764       FAYRE, ROSELYN QUELANG

10765       FEBRE, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ

10766       FEBRERO, JOAN LLAMAS

10767       FEDCHECK, JOAN NGAYA-AN

10768       FEDELIN, APPLE LIWANAGAN

10769       FEDERIZO, SHEILA MAE ZENDON

10770       FEDREQUILAN, LETCHELL GALIZA

10771       FEGALAN, CYRIL JOHN FETALCORIN

10772       FEGALAN, EUNICE IVORY FABABEIR

10773      FEGALAN, MICAH EUNICE FAMORCAN

10774       FEGARIDO, MIKEE HUGO

10775       FEGIDERO, KATHLEEN KAY BRUCELO

10776       FEGURAC, JINGLE DEQUIÑA

10777       FEJI, SHALOM CERBO

10778       FELARCA, JOAN ANG

10779       FELARCA, RANILO CRUZ

10780       FELECIANO, LIERAZEL ANCHETA

10781       FELIAS, CHRISTINE JUMAR ERNO

10782       FELIAS, RONALD FELISILDA

10783       FELICANO, EMARIE CABIZO

10784       FELICEN, EMERSON ESQUIERDO

10785       FELICES, NOEL PANGA

10786       FELICIANO, LERA JANE CONCEPCION

10787       FELICIANO, LUCILLE JOY GONZALES

10788       FELICIANO, ODESSA PUNO

10789       FELICILDA, AILENE COLOMA

10790       FELICILDA, DONITA BALINGKIT

10791       FELICIO, EVELYN CASACLANG

10792       FELICIO, JOHN KENN CENAL

10793       FELIMON, MEDOSSAH DACULOG

10794       FELIPE, DAISY RODRIGUEZ

10795       FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY

10796       FELIPE, ELIZABETH FAUSTINO

10797       FELIPE, GERALDINE PASCUAL

10798       FELIPE, MARY JO MAWANAY

10799       FELISCO, RODELYN LA TORRE

10800       FELISILDA, BEBILEE GARCES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:218 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10801       FELISILDA, HAIDEE GALLOGO

10802       FELISILDA, JENNIFER MIRANDA

10803       FELITRO, MENZELL BERMUDO

10804       FELIX, DONYEL MENDOZA

10805       FELIX, LILIENNE JOY DELFIN

10806       FELIX, RON KERVIN HERRERA

10807       FELIXBERTO, OLIVIA VICTORIA ABAMSA

10808       FELIZARDO, MARLON BIEN

10809       FELIZARTA, DAYANNE FRANCISCO

10810       FELIZARTA, MA JESSICA JANE FERNANDEZ

10811       FELIZARTE, EDNA BAUTISTA

10812       FELIZCO, MA DANICA DE LA ROSA

10813       FELONIA, MARK JAYSON DIMAANO

10814       FENID, JOVELYN ARAÑA

10815       FENIS, ROSE LEPITIN

10816       FERAER, LUDETTE BATTA

10817       FERAER, MARIANNE IGNACIO

10818       FERANIL, MARGIE CAYOSA

10819       FERERRAS, LOVELY ESTROPE

10820       FERFAS, MARIEVA JUSON

10821       FERIA, JENNYLENE MACABUNGA

10822       FERIA, JERRICK PEREZ

10823       FERMANTE, JULIE-ANN

10824       FERMIL, VENJAE MAY SANCHO

10825       FERMIN, JESSA CUSTODIO

10826       FERMO, ANALYN ENDAYA

10827       FERMO, JUN FELIX DEMATAIS

10828       FERMOCIL, MELISSA CLARIN

10829       FERNAN, DAVE PANILLOS

10830       FERNAN, NATHEBEL PANILLOS

10831       FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN OLIVER CAPITO

10832       FERNANDEZ, ANDRE MIKAEL ROSAOT

10833       FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MACASO

10834       FERNANDEZ, CARMINA MERCADO

10835       FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE

10836       FERNANDEZ, CHERRYL BAGUIO

10837       FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN

10838       FERNANDEZ, CRISZEL GATTOC

10839       FERNANDEZ, DEOVIE MANAYTAY

10840       FERNANDEZ, DIAH DAVE BADOC

10841       FERNANDEZ, DIVINA GRACE ADLAON

10842       FERNANDEZ, DONA YONG-EN

10843       FERNANDEZ, DONA MARIE GALLO

10844       FERNANDEZ, DYAN MARCELLE MADARANG

10845       FERNANDEZ, EDMALYN VALENCIA

10846       FERNANDEZ, EDZEL BARIN

10847       FERNANDEZ, ELIEZAR FRANCIS AGUILAR

10848       FERNANDEZ, EVELYN ROJO

10849       FERNANDEZ, FELANIE BARICAUA

10850       FERNANDEZ, FRECY BALIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:219 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10851       FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DEMAPANES

10852       FERNANDEZ, GERLIE PAMA

10853       FERNANDEZ, GICELLEE ANNE ALEMANIA

10854       FERNANDEZ, GILLIAN SUPAPO

10855       FERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI MIRANDA

10856       FERNANDEZ, JACIL LYNN VALDEZ

10857       FERNANDEZ, JAIMIE MAY CAÑELAS

10858       FERNANDEZ, JAMES IVAN BURGUILLOS

10859       FERNANDEZ, JANICE NODO

10860       FERNANDEZ, JANNETH ALEJANDRO

10861       FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY ESTILLORE

10862       FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MANGUBAT

10863       FERNANDEZ, JENNYLYN MARQUEZ

10864       FERNANDEZ, JESSALIE PANDINUELA

10865      FERNANDEZ, JHOANA ABINSAY

10866       FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOZANA

10867       FERNANDEZ, JOANNE TIMBAL

10868       FERNANDEZ, KAEZEL RETEO

10869       FERNANDEZ, KARIN ISABEL OCAMPO

10870       FERNANDEZ, KATE ANNE BADILLA

10871       FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE BRAVO

10872       FERNANDEZ, LENNIE NOTARTE

10873        FERNANDEZ, MA JACQUELINE CARINO

10874       FERNANDEZ, MARIA ERMIE BALBUENA

10875       FERNANDEZ, MARICEL TAN

10876       FERNANDEZ, MARISH LOU GABING

10877       FERNANDEZ, MARITESS ELIBADO

10878       FERNANDEZ, MARVY ESPIRITU

10879       FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PINEDA

10880       FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE BARRAMEDA

10881       FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BUNAN

10882       FERNANDEZ, NICKO CLAVECILLA

10883       FERNANDEZ, NIKKI UBALDO

10884       FERNANDEZ, RACHELLE PANDILI

10885       FERNANDEZ, RANELL CABUGSAN

10886       FERNANDEZ, REMEDIOS SOCIAS

10887       FERNANDEZ, REY ABRENICA

10888       FERNANDEZ, RICHARD INDAB

10889       FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO ANDRES

10890       FERNANDEZ, RODESTO ENELDA

10891       FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE CARLOS

10892       FERNANDEZ, SHANNEN ABEGAIL RELACION

10893       FERNANDEZ, SHARLAGNE DE CARDO

10894       FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE PASAFORTE

10895       FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA CABALLERO

10896       FERNANDEZ, VISITACION SALIVIO

10897       FERNANDEZ, WILLY MARQUINA

10898       FERNANDEZ, ZARINA ESGUERRA

10899       FERNANDO, ALAIZA BOTE

10900       FERNANDO, APRIL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:220 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10901       FERNANDO, ARLO ANQUE

10902       FERNANDO, CHERISH MEIN MOTUS

10903       FERNANDO, DARLYN ZABALLA

10904       FERNANDO, EUNICE BITONG

10905       FERNANDO, GENIZA VALERY LONSIDO

10906       FERNANDO, IVY ITURALDE

10907       FERNANDO, JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA

10908       FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL DUERME

10909       FERNANDO, LEOFER DE-IMOY

10910       FERNANDO, MARIZ OBIAS

10911       FERNANDO, MECHELY CANADA

10912       FERNANDO, MYSY BRASULA

10913       FERNANDO, NIKKI LUZ CASTRO

10914       FEROLIN, ALFE ALCALA

10915       FEROLINO, JO ERIC DALISAY

10916       FEROLINO, LEILA MOJICA

10917       FEROLINO, RENATO BAGALANON

10918       FEROLINO, RUPERT JUSTIN FLORENCIO

10919       FEROLINO, WENDIE CABALLERO

10920       FEROLINO, YEHLEN CARMEL SAGARIO

10921       FERRAN, NELMMY PAGSANGJAN

10922       FERRANCULLO, APRIL ROSE SENORIN

10923       FERRARIZ, RICKY SURPOSA

10924       FERRER, AILENE DELA ROSA

10925       FERRER, ANTHONY BATALLER

10926       FERRER, CARMELA VEE PAULINO

10927       FERRER, CRISTAL GAY FACUN

10928       FERRER, ELMA ALANO

10929       FERRER, ELMA DAMACIN

10930       FERRER, GENE MARIE ABELLA

10931       FERRER, GLORIA MARIZ HOMBRIA

10932       FERRER, IVY DE GUZMAN

10933       FERRER, JANINA MARIEL LOZANO

10934       FERRER, JENNIFER RESUELLO

10935       FERRER, JOANAH MAE IGONG-IGONG

10936       FERRER, KENNETH CASTRO

10937       FERRER, KIM DELA CRUZ

10938       FERRER, LAURENCE FRANCISCO

10939       FERRER, LENNIE EUCOGCO

10940       FERRER, LOU ART PARUNGAO

10941       FERRER, MA JOSSA VELASCO

10942       FERRER, MARIA CHRISTINA KO

10943       FERRER, MARIA LUISA QUEJADA

10944       FERRER, MARIO JR FERNANDEZ

10945       FERRER, MERCEDITA BAJAR

10946       FERRER, MERRY KRISTINE OCHOCO

10947       FERRER, MICHELLE FLORES

10948       FERRER, NIKKY ANN TADI

10949       FERRER, PATRICIA MARIE ARENAS

10950       FERRER, PATRISH IRYLAINE VILLAVERT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:221 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

10951       FERRER, ROLDAN DELOS REYES

10952       FERRER, ROMMEL BALDOMERO

10953       FERRER, ROWELL JAVIER

10954       FERRER, SARAH MAE ADDUN

10955       FERRER, STEVE BATTAD

10956       FERRER, VILCLINTON LLANZANA

10957       FERRERA, ERIKA ESTHER SALVATIN

10958       FERRERAS, ROSSEN DE LEON

10959       FERRERIA, NESSA SOLIS

10960       FERRIOL, CHRISTINE DIANE IMUS

10961       FERROLINO, RHEA GRACE BELARMINO

10962       FESETAN, NOVA ANG-NGED

10963       FESTIN, KRISTINE CARLA FABIALA

10964       FETALCORIN, AXEL WYN FABELLON

10965       FETALINO, CHARLOTTE FAMORCAN

10966       FETALINO, LENY ROSE

10967       FETALVER, MARY ANN TILLES

10968       FETALVERO, MARIA ELOISA MUSICO

10969       FETALVERO, MONICA LUZ FAMORCAN

10970       FETALVO, LLORD ROBY DE GUZMAN

10971       FETESIO, LYNN FABUNAN

10972       FIANZA, DELIA GUIDO

10973       FIAS-ILON, LYHA LEE

10974       FIDEL, ALEX SITEM

10975       FIDELINO, JOHN RAVEN ALAMER

10976       FIEL, MARK DAN LYSTER GORGONIO

10977       FIESTA, CAMILLE CARAANG

10978       FIGUEROA, ARIES DELA CRUZ

10979       FIGUEROA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ

10980       FIGUEROA, KRYSTELLE SAMSON

10981       FIGUEROA, LANIE ROSE CASTAÑEDA

10982       FIGUEROA, MAY SHELL JHANE DE GUZMAN

10983       FIGUERRES, KRISLAN JAN QUIBAL

10984       FIGUES, JOANNA MAE PENADOS

10985       FIGURA, MARITHEL PADILLA

10986       FIGURACION, EDEL ABRERO

10987       FIGURACION, JOHN GECO EMPLEO

10988       FIGURACION, NYMPHA RAMOS

10989       FILARCA, JOY MARIE MAMAUAG

10990       FILIO, ERIC SAULON

10991       FILIPINAS, KEITH BIADNES

10992       FILIPINO, EMEGRACE BARUMAN

10993       FILIPINO, KERIS PEREZ

10994       FILLARTOS, JEWELRY DELOS REYES

10995       FILOMENO, NIMPHA MIRANDA

10996       FILOMENO, PAULINA SANTOS

10997       FILOTEO, MARJORIE LEGASPI

10998       FINEZ, ROMEO SIXTO NANAO

10999       FINULIAR, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ

11000       FIRAZA, SAMANTHA JANE MALTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:222 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11001       FISCHER, FLOR EUGENIO

11002       FLAMINIANO, DARWIN NAVIDA

11003       FLANG, WILBERT GALINO

11004       FLAUTA, MARICHU CONTAOI

11005       FLOR, EMIL JOHN SALANGSANG

11006       FLOR, ROSE ANN MADEL LEONARDO

11007       FLOR, RUDELYN SALVADOR

11008       FLORA, CHRISTIAN DELAROSA

11009       FLORA, JAMES JHON REIGH MONTALBO

11010       FLORA, JUDEMAY CADOY

11011       FLORA, LEONARD CORNELIO

11012       FLORALDE, MARYJOY SAMARITA

11013       FLORALDE, ROMANO OMAYON

11014       FLORANO, JOSEPHINE NUGUIT

11015       FLORANZA, MARY JOY LUMEN

11016       FLORBLANCO, FLOYD TOMAS

11017       FLORDELIZ, HONEY KATE FADALLAN

11018       FLORECE, MECHIEL DACARA

11019       FLORENCIO, LADY LEE INOSANTO

11020       FLORENDO, CARLYN PULMANO

11021       FLORENDO, JANICE RODRIGO

11022       FLORENDO, JOHN LORENZO ARROCO

11023       FLORENDO, JONALYN ALBAO

11024       FLORENDO, LAIZA ROMANO

11025       FLORENO, INGRID CARVAJAL

11026       FLORENTINO, FAITH AILEEN FRANCISCO

11027       FLORES, AGNES PADILLO

11028       FLORES, AILEEN LABAYOG

11029       FLORES, ALBERTO LOPEZ

11030       FLORES, ALEXANDER CORNEL

11031       FLORES, ALVIN ANTHONY JR BAGUIO

11032       FLORES, ANNA MARIE BOBIS

11033       FLORES, ARISTOTLE PADUA

11034       FLORES, ASHLEY LOUISE CALAYCAY

11035       FLORES, CAROL EROJO

11036       FLORES, CATHERINE DELOS SANTOS

11037       FLORES, CHONA CALIMBAS

11038       FLORES, CHRISTY MAE MISA

11039       FLORES, DARRY ROXAS

11040       FLORES, DARYLL ANNE CRUEL

11041       FLORES, EDUARDO MACAPAS

11042       FLORES, ELIZABETH GIDUCOS

11043       FLORES, EMERLYN GARAY

11044       FLORES, GLISSON DALAYOAN

11045      FLORES, IRVIN BARLOZA

11046       FLORES, JACKYLYN BENTULAN

11047       FLORES, JASSY MAY PALACIO

11048       FLORES, JAY ANN MILLANO

11049       FLORES, JAY-AR GRAVADOR

11050       FLORES, JEANELYN ESTORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                         Page:223 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11051       FLORES, JENNIFER LIQUIT

11052       FLORES, JERELLY DIAZ

11053       FLORES, JERMIE GARCIA

11054       FLORES, JESULITO REDIGAZO

11055       FLORES, JHANEL LAPAÑA

11056       FLORES, JIRAH MARIE ESPINOSA

11057       FLORES, JOANLIZA NUGUID

11058       FLORES, JOHN JAMESON ROMBAOA

11059       FLORES, JONNA PANALIGAN

11060       FLORES, JULLIE ANN MARQUEZ

11061       FLORES, KENNETH JOHN LEQUIN

11062       FLORES, KEREN CHUA

11063       FLORES, KEZIA KEREN SUCLATAN

11064       FLORES, KIM ARVI MANLUNAS

11065       FLORES, LARA KYLE LIBERATO

11066       FLORES, LIEZYL PANDAC

11067       FLORES, LOVELY INDIG

11068       FLORES, LYANI FAJICULAY

11069       FLORES, LYN ARONALES

11070       FLORES, MA JULIENNE PEÑA

11071       FLORES, MARIA CRISTINA BASADRE

11072       FLORES, MARIANNE LEILA SANTIAGO

11073       FLORES, MARICEL DE JESUS

11074       FLORES, MARIEFE ROQUERO

11075       FLORES, MARIS FERNANDO

11076       FLORES, MARIVIC ALEMANIA

11077       FLORES, MARJORIE MANALO

11078       FLORES, MARY ANGELIQUE TORRECAMPO

11079       FLORES, MARYHOPE MORALES

11080       FLORES, MAY OIRADA

11081       FLORES, NAIVE ROSE OLANI

11082       FLORES, NANCY GUADALQUIVER

11083       FLORES, NESA DANO

11084       FLORES, NILESAGIE MONDIA

11085       FLORES, NONONG BERGONIA

11086      FLORES, OVELYN DE VILLA

11087       FLORES, PEACE SAMULDE

11088       FLORES, RACHEL PANTANOSAS

11089       FLORES, RAFEL EBOJO

11090       FLORES, RAMIL VILLANUEVA

11091       FLORES, REY CAPISTRANO

11092       FLORES, ROBERTO JR ARREY

11093       FLORES, RODOLFO JR AUTOR

11094       FLORES, ROGELIO JR COSEPI

11095       FLORES, RONALD ALLAN ABELLO

11096       FLORES, ROWELYN FRANGE

11097       FLORES, SHALIMAR ARAMIL

11098       FLORESCA, GLORY CHRISTINE GRACE AFANGKA

11099       FLORESCA, JANUEL PALAYAD

11100       FLORESCA, ROMNICK CAÑETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:224 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11101       FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS

11102       FLORO, ARMEEN NOQUIZ

11103       FOLLANTE, JANETTE SABADO

11104       FOLLOSCO, PRINCESS MAE LANDONG

11105       FONACIER, ANABEL NOBLEZA

11106       FONACIER, JOSE MARIE MOBE

11107       FONOLLERA, ADOLFO VERANO

11108       FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN FREKLESE SABANAL

11109       FONTANILLA, JERI MAE MALIBIRAN

11110       FONTANILLA, JOEL MAALA

11111       FONTANILLA, REYA MARIE DIVINA

11112       FONTANILLA, ROWENA BENECO

11113       FONTEJON, MA ROCHELLE VILLARUZ

11114       FONTILAR, MA LORIEN TURLA

11115       FOPALAN, NEIL FABULA

11116       FORBES, RECHELLE VANZUELA

11117       FORCADO, SHIRLEY PALAY

11118       FORDAN, LISABEL MARIE ORILLOSA

11119       FORESCAL, MERAMOLIN VILLALUZ

11120       FORFIEDA, MARIANNE LUZ ROYO

11121       FORLALES, MARIANE KHRISNA NACOLANGGA

11122       FORLANDA, FELOMENA PASIA

11123       FORMACION, SHARON PINUELA

11124       FORMALEJO, MA CECILIA CAMA

11125       FORMANES, ANTENOR ARISTON

11126       FORMAREJO, DARA JANE RABE

11127       FORMAS, ARIEL PUSON

11128       FORMENTO, REJOY ORENCIA

11129       FORNEA, ESTEPHANIE GALIGA

11130      FORNOLES, JOAN EVORA

11131       FORONDA, ARA JANELLE SALAMAT

11132       FORONDA, JEAUNACE SANDRAE ATIBULA

11133       FORONDA, MARIEL MIA DOMIMGO

11134       FORONDA, RHODALYN CRUZ

11135       FORRO, MANILYN TALADRO

11136       FORTALEZA, MARIE GLACE TEMPOROSA

11137       FORTES, CINDY ROSE ALIMA

11138       FORTES, JOENA ANDRES

11139       FORTES, LINY HALLIG

11140       FORTES, RIO MAE REPALPA

11141       FORTEZA, JOHN PAUL FAELANGCO

11142      FORTICH, KECELYN AGOSTO

11143       FORTIN, PAULINE DEGUIDOY

11144       FORTIT, RAMON JR MAOIRAT

11145       FORTO, GLADYS JOY GUMABON

11146       FORTU, NENIA LORENZ IGUIRON

11147       FORTUNADO, SHIELA MAE OGHAYON

11148       FORTUNO, DENNIS ERNACIO

11149       FORTUNO, JESSA VENTURA

11150       FORTUS, JENNETH MAGSINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:225 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11151       FOSTER, ANA ROCHELLE RUPAC

11152       FRADEJAS, JAYSON FETALSANA

11153       FRADEJAS, RAYMOND GAJOLIN

11154       FRAGA, HARLY CASIAO

11155       FRAGA, PORFERIO III BARIQUIT

11156       FRAGATA, DARRELL RAMILO

11157       FRAGATA, JERMY ANNE MANIO

11158       FRAN, FRANKIE ASPIRA

11159       FRANADA, LOUIE RAFANAN

11160       FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL LUCES

11161       FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL MONARES

11162       FRANCISCO, ALONA AGUILAR

11163       FRANCISCO, ANNA MAY JAMITO

11164       FRANCISCO, ARIES BALASBAS

11165       FRANCISCO, ARJON BONGAY

11166       FRANCISCO, AUDREY FATIMA CADA

11167       FRANCISCO, CAITLIN JHELA BANTOG

11168       FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE SAMSON

11169       FRANCISCO, DONNA GRACE CRISTOBAL

11170       FRANCISCO, DORELYN MAGALE

11171       FRANCISCO, EVA RUBIA

11172       FRANCISCO, FE MABBAYAD

11173       FRANCISCO, FERDINAND PALARCA

11174       FRANCISCO, FLORA MAY CASPILLAN

11175       FRANCISCO, GELYN ALISAN

11176       FRANCISCO, GLADDYS CAMBONGGA

11177       FRANCISCO, GRACE SISON

11178       FRANCISCO, GUIA KAYE DINGAL

11179       FRANCISCO, HANELYN AREVALO

11180       FRANCISCO, IMELDA ALLEGADO

11181       FRANCISCO, JAY-ANN GARDE

11182       FRANCISCO, JENNIFER TAMAYO

11183       FRANCISCO, JESSECA ALONDRES

11184       FRANCISCO, JOANA MAE MILAN

11185       FRANCISCO, JOCELYN ARMAS

11186       FRANCISCO, JOSEPH IAN ABAD

11187       FRANCISCO, KRIZZIA MAE FERRER

11188       FRANCISCO, LEDA MARIE CAGANG

11189       FRANCISCO, LORAINE BUEN

11190       FRANCISCO, MA ANN MENDEZ

11191       FRANCISCO, MA JANINE BATICAN

11192       FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES FUERTEZ

11193       FRANCISCO, MARIA LUISA NABABOS

11194        FRANCISCO, MARIBEL SILVA

11195       FRANCISCO, MARITONIE MAGALANG

11196       FRANCISCO, MARNETTE FELICIANO

11197       FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS BANAL

11198       FRANCISCO, MENCHIE PESIGAN

11199       FRANCISCO, MERILA SAROL

11200       FRANCISCO, MICHAEL JOHN VALDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:226 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11201       FRANCISCO, MYLEN DALMACIO

11202        FRANCISCO, NHOREEN ENRIQUEZ

11203       FRANCISCO, NURAIJA LINTASAN

11204       FRANCISCO, PAULINE LEON

11205       FRANCISCO, RACHELLE LAPUZ

11206        FRANCISCO, RAMIL BENITO

11207       FRANCISCO, RAMON DANTE DESLATE

11208       FRANCISCO, SHALOM GUINGAB

11209       FRANCISCO, VIRNILLE CORVERA

11210       FRANCISQUETE, APRIL ROSE CERNA

11211       FRANCO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA

11212       FRANCO, CRISELDA ANN SANTOS

11213       FRANCO, EDWIN LOPEZ

11214       FRANCO, KING ACE CERVANTES

11215       FRANCO, NOEL JR TIEMSIN

11216       FRANCO, RICHARD VISTO

11217       FRANCO, RODA DOLORES

11218        FRANIAL, SHEARY FLOR MORANTE

11219       FRASCO, GAUDENCIO CACANOG

11220       FREJOLES, RUSSEL JAGONOS

11221       FRENAL, EUGENE DONDOYANO

11222      FRENAL, ROSCELA MAY FRIAS

11223       FRENCH, ARCHIE SOMBILON

11224       FRESNOZA, ANTHONY OFALSA

11225       FRESTO, AILEEN GALOSO

11226       FREZ, CLARENCE REYES

11227       FRIAL, EVANGELINE PALMA

11228       FRIAS, ANTON JOHN VINCENT MALICDEM

11229       FRIAS, ARMIELYN SALINAS

11230       FRIAS, DANIEL DE JESUS

11231       FRIAS, DIANE FABRICANTE

11232       FRIAS, JESSA CALIMLIM

11233       FRIAS, JO ANN BERNAFE MAMARADLO

11234       FRIAS, MA LOIDA PAELMO

11235       FRIAS, ROGELIO JR POQUIZ

11236       FRIAS, WENNIE LYN LABADIA

11237       FRIGINAL, JENNY ABAD

11238       FRIO, ARIES TAMAYO

11239       FRIO, DANNY MAR DONATO

11240       FRONDA, MICHAEL ALCAYAGA

11241       FRONDA, ZYREEN FAJILAN

11242       FRONDOZO, DULLIE CANDELON

11243       FRONGOSO, KAREN ROSALES

11244       FRONTERAS, LANNY ALMINE

11245       FRONTERAS, RIZA MAE ORDEZ

11246       FRUELDA, HAZEL FAJARITO

11247       FRUELDA, LAARNI JACABA

11248       FRUELDA, LALIT FEDELIN

11249       FUASO, CHINY FIRMANES

11250       FUDERANAN, SANDRA HORNIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:227 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11251        FUEGO, MARK RYAN HERA

11252       FUENTEBELLA, JENNYLOU GONZAGA

11253       FUENTES, ALBERT MORCIA

11254       FUENTES, ARVIE PABAYO

11255       FUENTES, BAREY JOHN CONCEPCION

11256       FUENTES, BERNIE LABIANA

11257       FUENTES, CHERRYL PACTOL

11258       FUENTES, EDEN MAE GAITAN

11259       FUENTES, GOODWILL MELITON

11260       FUENTES, HONEY GRACE TINOY

11261       FUENTES, JINKY FLORENTINO

11262       FUENTES, JOEVELIE JR LASMARIAS

11263      FUENTES, KEZZEN BURLAOS

11264       FUENTES, MA DANICA CHARM

11265       FUENTES, MARIA CARMELA NOBLE

11266       FUENTES, MARRA AYUHAN

11267       FUENTES, MARY ANN ADAZA

11268       FUENTES, OMEGA JOY GREGORIO

11269       FUENTES, QUINEBY AJUSAN

11270       FUENTES, REBECCA MONTILLANO

11271       FUENTES, RIZALINE BERUNIO

11272       FUENTES, SARA JANE CAÑIEDA

11273       FUENTES, STEPHANIE TOMILLOSO

11274       FUENTES, ZAILYN MAE ARTESANO

11275       FUERTE, ANGELIQUE IBEA

11276       FUERTE, MARY MAY CASIN

11277       FUERTES, ROSELLER CABILIN

11278       FUERZAS, GRACE LAWAS

11279       FUGGAN, VANESSA MOLINA

11280       FUJIMOTO, AYAKA MERCADO

11281       FULE, PAULYNNE PALADAN

11282       FULGARINAS, JAY MARK VASQUEZ

11283       FULGENCIO, KRISSAH MAE LAJO

11284       FULGENCIO, SHENA REYES

11285       FULGOSINO, MA TERESA EGLOSO

11286       FULLIDO, ANALENE NISNISAN

11287       FULLO, ROVILYN FLORES

11288       FUNA, AARON AYTONA

11289       FUNA, ARLYN FEDERISO

11290       FUNCION, PRINCESS MARIE

11291       FUNDAR, PRINCESS LUZ TEMPLO

11292       FUNELAS, JAIDY CASTILLO

11293       FUNGO, IRENE LUSTAN

11294       FUNTANILLA, CHRIZL DEMO

11295       FUNTERA, NERIE GAZMIN

11296       FURAGGANAN, GINA DOROCA

11297       FURIO, ARVIN DIORICO

11298       FURIO, EMEROSE FUGIO

11299       FURISCAL, LOIDA BAUTISTA

11300       FUSILERO, MARK GIL ANDALAHAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:228 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11301       FUTALAN, CAROLYN FAJARDO

11302       GAAS, ELAINE REMERATA

11303       GAAYON, REYCHEL CABUDOL

11304       GABAGAT, ADRIAN CARL EXILE

11305       GABAGAT, PRECIOUS GABRILLO

11306       GABALES, ANNABE LAMPARAS

11307       GABALES, DINDO MORENO

11308       GABALES, KARREN GRACE MISAMEN

11309       GABALLO, BEVERLY CARTIN

11310       GABALONES, SHARMINE JEWEL SALCEDA

11311       GABASA, JIREH GACAYAN

11312       GABASA, MART JOHN DE LA CRUZ

11313       GABASAN, KAREEN MAE EDUARDO

11314       GABATAN, LANI LOBOS

11315       GABATBAT, WENDY ANN RELLONA

11316       GABATE, MYLYN MANLIGUEZ

11317       GABATIN, HILLBROS GABRIEL

11318       GABATO, JANETH JASULIN

11319       GABATO, MARK ANTHONY ENOBACAN

11320       GABAWA, LEA MARCON

11321       GABAY, PAUL JAMES MAZO

11322       GABAYAN, PAUL JOHN CACHO

11323       GABAYERON, VANGIE ROSE GALANZA

11324       GABAYNO, LOISE ANNE GANAN

11325       GABEJAN, KATHERINE CASTRO

11326       GABENITE, JOHN MARK FEBRIN

11327       GABERTAN, KRIZELLE BATO

11328       GABIA, JOEBERT DALI-AN

11329       GABIA, MICHELLE EBREO

11330       GABICA, CREF DG ROSE GALINDO

11331       GABILAN, RENAN MONTEJO

11332       GABILEO, PRINCESS DEA SAMONES

11333       GABILLA, MEDIA VILLARUEL

11334       GABILO, JOANA MARIE URAYENZA

11335       GABIN, ARTURO GODIN

11336       GABINETE, ANNABEL PUERTO

11337       GABION, AHZIL PAGNANAWON

11338       GABION, RHAMELL CONSIGNA

11339       GABITANAN, AILENE DIMAPILES

11340       GABITO, LIZA JEAN HORMILLOSA

11341       GABLAN, MELINDA ILAW

11342       GABLINEZ, SCHERVYLLE MAY EMPERADO

11343       GABO, GEMMA BANGONON

11344       GABO, MARY LORRAINE BLANCO

11345       GABOL, CLYNETON JAN MEDINA

11346       GABONA, JUN ALIMORONG

11347       GABOR, MARY KNOLL MAGNO

11348       GABOT, JAY-AR VINCENT LIABAN

11349       GABOT, LETTY CAGAS

11350       GABOTERO, FIDEL ROSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:229 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11351       GABRAL, MA GENIKKA CAMILLE GO

11352       GABRIANA, THERESA HOPE KIGIE

11353       GABRIEL, JAECEL ANN FULIENTE

11354       GABRIEL, JAMAICA QUERUBIN

11355       GABRIEL, JEFFREY CABIGAS

11356       GABRIEL, MARA GALINDES

11357       GABRIEL, MARJORIE ARTIZUELA

11358       GABRIEL, MARY JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE

11359       GABRIEL, MELLE CHRISTIAN MANDAC

11360       GABRITO, RACHELLE CAPINIG

11361       GABUAN, XZ ARTIBEL

11362       GABUNA, TOMAS GADO

11363       GABUT, JOGELYN TERANTE

11364       GABUTAN, MARIA ARACELI CAPUNHAG

11365       GABUTAN, MARYANN DALING

11366       GABUTAN, RIKKA JANINE GONZALES

11367       GABUTE, JANETTE GADON

11368       GABUTERO, MARY ANN ERANA

11369       GABUYA, EFREN CATOLTOL

11370       GACAD, AILEEN ATO

11371       GACAD, RIZALYN BASUEL

11372       GACAO, LENY BONETE

11373        GACASA, MARK JOSEPH TABANGAY

11374       GACAYAN, RESTITUTA SALVACION

11375       GACELO, DENNIS JOE IGNACIO

11376       GACER, JORIE DEQUITO

11377       GACILO, ELFREN PLANAS

11378       GACILO, KRISTINE GRACE FERNANDEZ

11379       GACIS, R-LEY JOHN MURALLON

11380       GACOS, ELIZABETH MIRAL

11381       GACOTE, ERLINDA AMOR

11382       GACULA, ARLENE PESADA

11383       GACUMA, ANDREW VIRTUCIO

11384       GACUMO, RADEL JAMES EUMAGUE

11385       GACURA, LARMEY CASIA

11386       GACUSAN, ARIANE JOY BOLIBOL

11387       GACUSAN, EVENEZER ALVAREZ

11388       GACUTAN, MAUREEN BUGARIN

11389       GACUTAN, ZYRIL LUCAS

11390       GAD-OAN, GRACE ARCITA

11391       GADANG, REBECCA MATAT-EN

11392       GADDI, ARNOLD LUCASIA

11393       GADDI, GIANNA MARLEE GATCHALIAN

11394       GADDI, JHOANNA ABUNDA

11395       GADDI, MICAH MIRANDA

11396       GADE, CRISTOPHER CULATA

11397       GADIA, NORAIMA DAUD

11398       GADIAN, MARY NANCY PALMES

11399       GADIANA, KISHA SAAVEDRA

11400       GADIANA, PETER JANGUIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:230 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11401       GADIAO, MADEL MAGBIRAY

11402       GADIN, JESSICA LONGAMIN

11403       GADINGAN, ALBERTH BAGUIWONG

11404       GADINGAN, BRIAN GADIA

11405       GADO, ANA GRACE GERONIMO

11406        GADO, MARY GRACE MARCELO

11407       GADO, RONEL FERNANDEZ

11408       GADON, JOHN EVAN GABAYNO

11409       GADON, MARY CLAIRE CAPILI

11410       GADOR, CHRISTELLE LU SARAGENA

11411       GADUANG, JOVELYN DOCTOR

11412       GAELA, DONNA ESTHER RAMOS

11413       GAETIRA, FERDIE GERIO

11414       GAFFUD, CHRISTLEE BERSAMINA

11415       GAFFUD, JOANNA GRACE TRINIDAD

11416       GAGALAC, MICHELLE ANGELA ALAY-AY

11417       GAGALAC, RICHPHER GADON

11418       GAGARIN, ANDELYN MALBAS

11419       GAGNO, AUBREY JAREN BUSTOS

11420       GAGULA, JUNE DAFFODEL GREGORI

11421       GAHUMAN, ROLITO JR MALASA

11422       GAID, ALEJANDRO ASINO

11423       GAID, JEROME CANAUGAN

11424       GAID, MAGNOLIA CLAIRE FABE

11425       GAITAN, CARESJOI ABONITA

11426        GAJARDO, FERDINAND MOLATO

11427       GAJARDO, JERONE CODILLA

11428       GAJARDO, LEYVA MAE ESCOBAR

11429       GAJASAN, KATHERINE ELEAZAR

11430        GAJE, SR MARY GUADALUPE OP RIVAS

11431       GAJERO, OFALYN PRADO

11432       GAJES, JENELYN CAGAMPANG

11433       GAJO, MA MORENA OGDAMEN

11434      GAJOL, VICTORIA DINSON

11435       GAJUDO, SAI CARLOS CAMPOS

11436       GALA, MELISSA PLANA

11437       GALA, MICHELLE MANGILIT

11438       GALACYAN, RIZ WAKAT

11439       GALADI, LILIBETH ANGGACO

11440       GALAITES, ROSIELYN IBARDOLAZA

11441       GALAMAY, JANELE GALAS

11442       GALAN, CHRISTY LAUDE

11443       GALAN, JULIE JED MANDOLADO

11444       GALAN, JUSTINE AUBRY FUENTES

11445       GALAN, SHULAMITH CASIDSID

11446       GALANG, AMELITA CUBILLAS

11447       GALANG, ANGELA JOY LIMSON

11448       GALANG, DODGE DE CASTRO

11449       GALANG, EDUARDO JR DUMAPLEN

11450       GALANG, GEARY MARAYAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:231 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11451       GALANG, GEMKARL RUFER DENAYN BUTUAN

11452       GALANG, GENITA ALINAR

11453       GALANG, JALIN MAE SANGCAP

11454       GALANG, JENINA MAGDALERA

11455       GALANG, JOSELITO GUEVARRA

11456       GALANG, JOYCE ANN VILLEGAS

11457       GALANG, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑA

11458       GALANG, LEONIDA BALIDOY

11459       GALANG, MARIA KAREN ATHENA FELIX

11460       GALANG, MARK JAYREL TANTIO

11461       GALANG, MARY JOY CAMILO

11462       GALANG, RACHEL ANN LIMPIO

11463       GALANG, RAYCHELYN DUNGCA

11464       GALANG, REENA SALAZAR

11465       GALANGA, DONABELLE GABATIN

11466       GALANGGA, RUBIELYN TOQUERO

11467       GALANIDA, GRACE GIFT ARTANGO

11468       GALANO, CHERRY ANN JACINTO

11469       GALANO, DESSIE MANGALINAN

11470       GALANO, MARVIN MONTERO

11471       GALANO, REGINA RAZO

11472       GALAO, MYRNA CORCILLES

11473       GALAPIA, EDILYN

11474       GALAPON, JAYSON AGAS

11475       GALARCE, GLORIE BUSLON

11476       GALAROSA, DENNIS EMMANUEL JUAREZ

11477       GALAROSA, MANILYN MIRANDA

11478       GALARPE, ARBE JOE MABALOS

11479       GALASANAY, MAE ANN SUPITA

11480       GALAURA, GEVELYN AGOT

11481       GALAURA, IRENE PAZ

11482       GALAURA, ROLLY AGOT

11483      GALBIZO, MC JIM PAGLINAWAN

11484       GALBO, ABUAURALYN GEROZAGA

11485       GALDO, MARK BATAS

11486       GALDONEZ, DOMINIC PATRIC GARCIA

11487      GALE, JESSALYN CORTEZ

11488       GALEA, AILEEN JEAN RENDORA

11489       GALEA, MA FLOR UTOD

11490       GALEDO, AILYN ZAMORA

11491       GALEMBA, DEO RUFOLE

11492       GALENDEZ, DONABEL VILLEGAS

11493       GALENDEZ, MIRASOL NACUA

11494       GALENO, ERIC VENIEGAS

11495       GALENSOGA, GENEVIE CEBRIAN

11496       GALENZOGA, ROSALIE CABEROS

11497       GALEON, GERLIE MADELO

11498       GALEOS, KATHY MACION

11499       GALERA, GRACE AMBATAN

11500       GALERA, MONCHILOU DAEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:232 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11501       GALERIA, JOMARK HATE

11502       GALERO, ELIZABETH LLAMES

11503       GALFO, MARY GRACE LACHICA

11504        GALGAO, GLAYZA CALDERON

11505       GALGO, GENFIELD CARIÑO

11506       GALGO, JESON JACINTO

11507       GALGO, ROMEL GALLEGO

11508       GALI, LEIRE VELASCO

11509       GALI, RUBY ANN CALADO

11510       GALIA, FATIMA JANE TAN

11511       GALIAS, MA ROSE ANN CLAIRE SALANGUSTE

11512       GALIAS, SHERYL ROSE TURLA

11513       GALIAS, THEODORE JR ADORA

11514       GALICGIC, ANTONIA ALINGCOTAN

11515       GALICGIC, ORVILLE ALINGCOTAN

11516       GALICIA, CHRISTIAN LIBO-ON

11517       GALICIA, DARYL VILLANUEVA

11518       GALICIA, DEBORAH PALAÑA

11519       GALICIA, GERALDINE GALASAO

11520       GALICIA, GLESLY ALFARO

11521       GALICIA, MICHELLE CALEDA

11522       GALICIA, MYLENE PASIONA

11523       GALIDO, EMILY ORTEGA

11524       GALIEMBA, LORLYN TOLOSA

11525       GALIGAO, MAICAH MANUNGGAY

11526       GALIGO, JEMIMA BEA GONZALES

11527       GALIMBA, GWENDOLYN NACION

11528       GALINATO, RONNIEL GUTIERREZ

11529       GALINDEZ, ORLEN MAY QUINTANO

11530       GALINO, ELIZABETH ZEPEDA

11531       GALIT, BETTINA GRACE LAGUITAN

11532       GALIT, GILBERT CATAMPATAN

11533       GALIT, REYMAR OLADIVE

11534       GALIZA, JINA DENISE RAMOS

11535       GALIZA, LEO SUAREZ

11536       GALIZA, SAMUEL JR VIDAD

11537       GALLA, JENNIFER OLQUINA

11538       GALLA, SHELLAH LILI AQUINO

11539       GALLANO, ALVIN TAGNONG

11540       GALLANO, JENNIFER SAGORIO

11541       GALLANO, JOEL RELLOMA

11542       GALLANO, KRIZZA MAY CIPRIANO

11543       GALLANO, MICHAEL OSERRAOS

11544       GALLARDA, ROSE GANDULLAS

11545       GALLARDE, DONNA ROSE COMPUESTO

11546       GALLARDO, ERICA JOY SALVADOR

11547       GALLARDO, JAYREMIAH CAPULE

11548       GALLARDO, JINGLE PAZ ANDRADA

11549       GALLARDO, JONATHAN MANALO

11550       GALLARDO, MA FLORENDA MEDEQUILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:233 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11551       GALLARDO, MARJURY RACINEZ

11552       GALLARDO, NEMIE RAMIREZ

11553       GALLARDO, PRECIOUS FAITH BRANGGAN

11554       GALLARDO, REGILYN CALIPDAN

11555       GALLARDO, RYAN GANDEZA

11556       GALLARDO, TRESMARIE TAGUDANDO

11557       GALLARIN, MELODY ANN ISIDRO

11558       GALLARON, GESILA MAGSIPOC

11559       GALLEBO, JUNELLE MOLANG

11560       GALLEGO, BONIFACIO SALVADOR

11561       GALLEGO, CHERRY LASCONIA

11562       GALLEGO, EULEISE FLORES

11563       GALLEGO, GIRLIE LUMBAYAN

11564       GALLEGO, GOLDY ANN MUNDO

11565       GALLEGO, JESON DACLIS

11566       GALLEGO, MARIA REGINA MILLETE

11567       GALLEGO, MICHAEL PILAPIL

11568       GALLEGOS, ARIAN VINCENT VENTURA

11569       GALLEMASO, RAQUEMAR BALDO

11570       GALLEMIT, GESILA CADUNGOG

11571       GALLENERO, ARTHUR FEBRIO

11572       GALLEON, HERMA FLOR ELLO

11573       GALLETES, DONNA VIERRA GABALDON

11574       GALLETIS, RAZIL SINGILAN

11575       GALLETO, FREDDY PANTANOSA

11576       GALLETO, JAY PEE DOROMAL

11577       GALLETO, SAMPAGUITA BERJUEGA

11578       GALLIGUEZ, FLORENCE SUANDING

11579       GALLO, JOHN DENVER PORDAN

11580       GALLO, SHERLYN JOY BARUIZ

11581       GALLONIGA, JESSA PORTES

11582       GALLORA, NATHALIE BRANZUELA

11583       GALLOS, VERNAMHEL TAGACAY

11584       GALO, ALMERA JAULARI

11585       GALO, INA AUSTRIA TOLENTINO

11586       GALO, JUBAIRAH MITMUG

11587       GALO, JUBELYN SETOTONG

11588       GALO, MARIEBEL SAA

11589       GALO, MARY GRACE TANA

11590       GALOLO, MARY JANE BATANG-I

11591       GALOLO, WILFREDO JR RAPANAN

11592       GALON, ANNABELLE DEL ROSARIO

11593       GALONG, JANICE KIMO

11594       GALONO, DOMINGO VERANO

11595       GALOPE, EMMANUEL DAVID EVANGELISTA

11596       GALORIO, AVELINO JR ESPIRITU

11597       GALORIO, HAROLD KING PARCON

11598       GALOSO, KIMBERLY PRESADO

11599       GALOSO, MA CRISTINA ARAÑA

11600       GALOSO, MARA TACLAJAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:234 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11601       GALUCAN, SANDRA ZAMORA

11602       GALULO, JEFFREY PRAHINOG

11603       GALUPO, HAZEL MARASIGAN

11604       GALUPO, KRISTOPHER REY RECAIDO

11605       GALURA, JEILYN CAMILING

11606       GALUTERA, JESSICA BAGAIN

11607       GALVAN, BOB JOHNSON FLORES

11608       GALVAN, HANAH JANE PANIERGO

11609       GALVAN, KIM LESTER WONG

11610       GALVAN, MAGDALENA VALERIANO

11611       GALVAN, VINCENT CALIMUTAN

11612       GALVE, ELVA GONZAGA

11613       GALVEZ, ANASTACIO JR REFAMONTE

11614       GALVEZ, JOAN DANDO

11615       GALVEZ, JOHN LOWIE HERMANO

11616       GALVEZ, JOHNNY CASTOR

11617       GALVEZ, LOVE JOY OMAG

11618       GALVEZ, MA GENEROSA SEGUNDA PEREZ

11619       GALVEZ, MARIONNE JOY BERNAL

11620       GALVEZ, MARIVIC MONSALUD

11621       GALVEZ, MARK LEVIN PASCUAL

11622       GALVEZ, MELODY MONREAL

11623       GALVEZ, MILCAH JANE MORILLO

11624       GALVEZ, NUEVALYN BALEÑA

11625       GALVEZ, PAMELA HILAPO

11626       GALVEZ, REYMOND RAQUIDAN

11627       GALVEZ, ROFA BOLLOSA

11628       GALZOTE, KIMBERLY ORAIS

11629      GALZOTE, ROWENA SALVALEON

11630       GAMA, JOAN GRACE UBAS

11631       GAMALA, JHOMER SORATOS

11632       GAMALONG, JANICE TAGUBASE

11633       GAMANA, EMMANUEL REGAÑON

11634       GAMAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CUYOS

11635       GAMAY, GERALD MALING

11636       GAMAYA, FLORIELYN MAE MERLAS

11637       GAMAYAO, MARIALYN BARNIZO

11638       GAMAYON, ALMA OCLARIT

11639       GAMAYOT, MICHELLE DONNA MASAUDLING

11640       GAMAYOT, RUVHEL TAGAAN

11641       GAMBA, PAUL RICHARD COCAMAS

11642       GAMBA, RUTH ANOC

11643       GAMBITO, KATHRINE SIBULBORO

11644       GAMBO, NIÑA KATHERINE CAYON

11645       GAMBOA, BABY JOY AGUILA

11646       GAMBOA, CARLA RENAE CORRALES

11647       GAMBOA, ELIZABETH MINGUITO

11648       GAMBOA, JANINA BIANCA ESQUIVIAS

11649        GAMBOA, JENIFER LAULITA

11650       GAMBOA, JOHN ALVIN SIMBRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:235 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11651       GAMBOA, LARRY MANUEL

11652       GAMBOA, REYMART MARCOS

11653       GAMBOA, ROS ANN BELTRAN

11654       GAMELO, RUTH SAMELLANO

11655       GAMES, MARIA CRISTY BARCELONA

11656       GAMIAO, DAVIS ALLEN GAMIAO

11657       GAMIAO, JAIME JR AGNGARAY

11658       GAMIAO, JOHN KEVIN BENIGNO

11659       GAMILLA, NELSON MELO

11660       GAMILO, GILMER BACANI

11661       GAMINDE, TERESITA NEKO BLASCO

11662       GAMIT, LIRMIE SARAH PADRE

11663       GAMIT, MC FARLANE MATEO

11664       GAMIZ, DONN JULIUS CAESAR CASTELLANO

11665       GAMMAD, MA RAFAELA GAMAYON

11666       GAMO, GIANNE KAMIL ANDAYA

11667       GAMO, LORELIE NEM

11668       GAMON, REYNALDO JR GALLOCANTA

11669       GAMONGAN, GLEALYN DEGAY

11670       GAMOS, NESLIE TOLETE

11671       GAMOSO, RYAN AFRICA

11672       GAMOTEA, GENEVIEVE GANIO

11673       GAMOTIN, JOE ANN LAPIZ

11674       GAMPOL, JENNYLYN LOMEREZ

11675       GAMPONG, ROHAIMA AGAS

11676       GAMUEDA, JENICA INOCENCIO

11677       GAMUHAY, EUNICE LAPORE

11678       GAMUTIA, GERARD GUSTILO

11679       GAMUZARAN, ANN BEATRIZ SION

11680       GAMUZARAN, STEPHEN SION

11681       GAN, ANA MAE DAHAN

11682       GAN, JOHN ALVIN CATACUTAN

11683       GAN, MARIA MELESA MANDINGUIADO

11684       GANAGAN, JENNIFER MACDONG

11685       GANAN, DANESSA MALDONADO

11686       GANAN, JHONLEE PARALEJAS

11687       GANANCIAL, JOVELYN TABIANO

11688       GANANCIAL, MA JOSEPHINE TESORO

11689       GANANCIAL, SUSHEN JANE SERVITO

11690       GANAR, RONILYN PELEGRINO

11691       GANDARUZA, NUR-AISHA SUGARAN

11692       GANDAWALI, CATHERINE NASHIBA AYSON

11693       GANDAWALI, NAHLA BUHISAN

11694       GANDECILA, NOELIN FLORES

11695       GANDIA, ERIC LAURENCE

11696       GANDIA, SHERYL CAMU

11697       GANDO, RAMIRA ALUMNO

11698       GANE, COLINE JOY GARIANDO

11699       GANGAN, JENNIE-D DAQUIOAG

11700       GANGANO, CECILE GONZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:236 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11701       GANGAT, ELEAZAR JAVIER

11702       GANGE, BABYLYN SOLINA

11703       GANGE, NICOLE ANNE CASTAÑEDA

11704       GANGIS, SITTI AYESSA MACALINAO

11705       GANHINHIN, IAN PEREZ

11706       GANI, SHARIFA PAKULING

11707       GANI, STELLA MARIE TOLOP

11708       GANIBE, MARY JOY SANIATAN

11709       GANIBO, BERNADETH CARLOS

11710       GANIGA, SARAH JANE NOTO

11711       GANIOLON, REGINE LAPITAN

11712       GANIRON, SHEILA MABUTI

11713       GANNABAN, JENNIFER SIMANGAN

11714       GANNABAN, MARICON LAGOC

11715       GANNABAN, MIA ROSE JAMAICA DELA CRUZ

11716       GANNABAN, NITA VIRGIE LICNACHAN

11717       GANNABAN, ROSEL LASAM

11718       GANOB, SINCERELYN BONGCAWEL

11719       GANOTICE, SHAJANIE MARCIANO

11720       GANTO, THONY LYNDIE PARNADA

11721       GANZAN, JOHN BOY SAROCAM

11722        GANZON, MARY ANN MARAPAO

11723       GAO-AY, MARY KAY

11724       GAOIRAN, LESTER ANTHONY ACOB

11725       GAOIRAN, MARIZ DOMINGO

11726       GAON, JENNIFER ALITEG

11727       GAPA, RONGIE VICARIO

11728       GAPAD, FELECIDAD LID-AYAN

11729       GAPAN, NUESY DIAZ

11730       GAPASANGRA, ELVIRA ALMACHA

11731       GAPASCAN, MARK JOSEPH ANORE

11732       GAPASIN, JOSHUA BALDUEZA

11733       GAPI, ELMO JR ADUCAL

11734       GAPIDO, MARY JOY JERAO

11735       GAPIZA, MICHELLE ALMIRINO

11736       GAPO, MELISSA BORBON

11737       GAPOY, RYAN GABO

11738       GAPPI, ESTELITA PALARA

11739       GAPUD, IRYLAINE TRINIDAD

11740       GAPUNUAN, KHAY-ANNE MENDOZA

11741       GAPUZ, LEAH CASTA

11742       GAPUZ, ZENAIDA CHAVEZ

11743       GARA, ERWIN CABRIANA

11744       GARA, RUFFA MACAPOBRE

11745       GARABILES, AUNINOSON JAMES VERGONIO

11746       GARAN, KIN MARTIN MALINAO

11747       GARAY, FATIMA MALCO

11748       GARAY, JOVANIE BATION

11749       GARBE, EVA AGUSTINEZ

11750       GARBE, SHINYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:237 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11751       GARBIN, OLIVER FRADES

11752       GARBO, DANIEL RIVERA

11753       GARBO, JENILYN DE GUZMAN

11754       GARBO, LADY ANN MATNOG

11755       GARBO, NOLI BOY ALBURO

11756       GARCELLANO, HAROLD DELA ROSA

11757       GARCERO, ANALYN OCAMPO

11758       GARCHITORENA, GINA ESPINOSA

11759       GARCHITORENA, MARIA SARENA PEQUEÑA

11760       GARCHITORENA, MARRISSE FANGON

11761       GARCIA, ABEGAIL MABALOT

11762       GARCIA, ABIGAIL MONTOYA

11763       GARCIA, ABIGAIL NAGUIT

11764       GARCIA, ACE MORIN

11765       GARCIA, AIREEN BAYUNETO

11766       GARCIA, ANA PERALTA

11767       GARCIA, ANNALYN PEÑAFLOR

11768        GARCIA, APRIL JOY MONTENID

11769       GARCIA, APRIL ROSE CRUZ

11770       GARCIA, ARBY GUTIERREZ

11771       GARCIA, CARISSA MAE BALDECASA

11772        GARCIA, CAROLE DE GUZMAN

11773       GARCIA, CARRIE MAY SUELAN

11774       GARCIA, CATHERINE RUAL

11775       GARCIA, CHRISTINE CUNANAN

11776        GARCIA, DARWIN IAN MATUS

11777       GARCIA, DHEO DEL ROSARIO

11778       GARCIA, EDGAR JR VILLAFLOR

11779       GARCIA, EMALYN ANGELITA ARGEL

11780      GARCIA, EMER JOY ANTONIO

11781       GARCIA, EMMANUELA DICHOSO

11782       GARCIA, ENRICO ANDAL

11783       GARCIA, ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON

11784       GARCIA, EULYNNE ESGUERRA

11785       GARCIA, FE PORCA

11786       GARCIA, FRANCIS BUCU

11787       GARCIA, FRIGGY JEAN BUSALANAN

11788       GARCIA, GENALYN MANALO

11789       GARCIA, GENEVIEVE LOBATON

11790       GARCIA, GEORGIA MINALABAG

11791       GARCIA, IRENE PANLAQUI

11792       GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTEBAN

11793       GARCIA, JEAN VALENTIN

11794       GARCIA, JENNIFER AVETRIA

11795       GARCIA, JENNY ROSE AGUILAR

11796       GARCIA, JERSON MASING

11797       GARCIA, JESSICA CAYASAN

11798       GARCIA, JESSICA DEL RIO

11799       GARCIA, JINALYN CARIGARA

11800       GARCIA, JO MARIE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:238 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11801       GARCIA, JOANNE MALLARI

11802       GARCIA, JOEY MONTES

11803       GARCIA, JOHN JONATHAN FETALVERO

11804       GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH VITALICIO

11805       GARCIA, JOHN LOUIE MANGUAN

11806       GARCIA, JOLAI ROBLEDO

11807       GARCIA, JOLIT GIERRAN

11808       GARCIA, JORDAN DIZON

11809       GARCIA, JOSEFINA RAFANAN

11810       GARCIA, JOYCE ENGLISH

11811       GARCIA, JOYCE ANNE BICO

11812       GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL IBUNA

11813        GARCIA, JUNE MARIE BETH DECIAR

11814       GARCIA, KATLYN CASTILLO

11815       GARCIA, KEITH VESQUIRA

11816       GARCIA, KRISTEL MORAN

11817       GARCIA, LAILANIE TAYAG

11818       GARCIA, LARRY NEIL MANLAPAZ

11819       GARCIA, LEA LOZANO

11820       GARCIA, LEA MOISES

11821       GARCIA, LEMUEL ALIWALAS

11822       GARCIA, LEOVIR OCTAVIANO

11823       GARCIA, LIZA MAY PAMINTUAN

11824       GARCIA, LORENZO III MORANTE

11825       GARCIA, LOURDES MARIA SODUSTA

11826       GARCIA, MA CRISTINA VILLEGAS

11827       GARCIA, MA JERAMEE OLVIDO

11828       GARCIA, MA MAY ANGELIC CATAYONG

11829       GARCIA, MAIKA JULIE HERNANDEZ

11830       GARCIA, MANUEL JR QUIÑONES

11831       GARCIA, MARIA AIKO EDER

11832       GARCIA, MARIA ASHLEE CERDAN

11833      GARCIA, MARIA ASTER JOY ALVAREZ

11834       GARCIA, MARICAR GUTIERREZ

11835       GARCIA, MARILYN MARTINEZ

11836       GARCIA, MARJORIE KATE DAVID

11837       GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ANGELES

11838       GARCIA, MARK PHILIP LINDA

11839       GARCIA, MARY ANN POLLIETAN

11840       GARCIA, MARY JANE LAPAZ

11841       GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASTROLOGO

11842       GARCIA, MARY ROSE MERCADO

11843       GARCIA, MAY GRACE DAGUM

11844       GARCIA, MELVIN PAYOPAY

11845       GARCIA, MERCEDITA ZAMORA

11846       GARCIA, MICHELLE ESTRADA

11847       GARCIA, MICHLLE MORILLA

11848       GARCIA, MICKA MANATO

11849       GARCIA, MONICA FELIX

11850       GARCIA, NAIDA CABALONGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:239 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11851       GARCIA, NERISSA PULIDO

11852       GARCIA, NOEL OPANTO

11853       GARCIA, PAULO LORENZO LLANTADA

11854       GARCIA, PRECIOUS ESCARPE

11855       GARCIA, QUEENSHED GLAZE ZARATE

11856       GARCIA, RASMIE DOTOLLO

11857       GARCIA, RAZEL AUTENTICO

11858       GARCIA, REBECCA GANAN

11859       GARCIA, RENIZA GRACE GONZALES

11860       GARCIA, REYCE MADERAZO

11861       GARCIA, RICHARD ER LUI DUNGCA

11862       GARCIA, RICHARD MICHAEL CAPUNO

11863       GARCIA, RIZALYN TAGUPA

11864       GARCIA, ROBERT CARL JERMANIE

11865       GARCIA, ROLLIE NIPAY

11866       GARCIA, ROUE LARRACAS

11867       GARCIA, ROXANNE ALFARO

11868       GARCIA, RUBY ANN SILFAVAN

11869       GARCIA, RUTH ROMOBIO

11870       GARCIA, RYAN CONG

11871       GARCIA, SAMANTHA LOREN CAMANGYAN

11872       GARCIA, SARAH JANE PREGUA

11873       GARCIA, SHYNNA CAMILLE DUENOG

11874       GARCIA, THERESA PISDA

11875       GARCIANO, ELSON JOHN COJAMCO

11876       GARCIANO, MARICHU PEJANA

11877       GARCILLAS, MEDEL GABIS

11878       GARDE, CRISTITA PULMONES

11879       GARDE, GERLY MAY MAPARE

11880       GARDIANA, DIANA MAE TABLANDO

11881       GARDIOLA, ERIKA BIANCA ESTRELLA

11882       GARDON, JETRO DE VERA

11883       GARDON, JORDAN GUINGAB

11884       GARDOSE, CHARMAGNE KRIS CASTILLO

11885       GARDOSE, JACKIELOU MAXEY

11886       GARDUQUE, MHAYA RANIE GABATAN

11887       GARFIN, SALVACION GILANA

11888       GARGACERAN, ERICKSON CABATAC

11889       GARGANIAN, XANDRA MAR DOCTO

11890       GARGANTOS, JOAN EBRO

11891       GARGAO, MARIAN SILOR

11892       GARGAR, ELIJAH JAMES ISAR

11893       GARGAR, HANNEH DE LAS ALAS

11894       GARGAR, MARY JEAN PALACOL

11895       GARIALDO, JENNIFER ESTAÑOL

11896       GARIANDO, CHRISTIAN NUGUIT

11897       GARIL, BENIGNO AHMAD

11898       GARIL, PRIMROSE TANDAS

11899       GARILAO, RYAN BISABIS

11900       GARILLO, MARICAR BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:240 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11901       GARIN, ELMER MEMBRANO

11902       GARIN, ERICK BANGLOY

11903       GARIN, GENESIS MACALACAD

11904       GARIN, MA GERLYN BORATA

11905       GARING, MARIEGIL LARGO

11906       GARINGALAO, PHILAMAE GRACE TACUYAN

11907       GARINGAN, CEARINA ADRIANO

11908       GARINO, ANNA FAYE CADUT

11909       GARIO, RANDY BANARES

11910       GARLET, CHARRY JOY MARTINEZ

11911       GARMINO, ANELYN JUANITAS

11912       GARNACE, MALENE CARIAZO

11913       GARNODO, JERILYN GARDOQUE

11914       GAROCHO, LOUIELY JOY BULA

11915       GARONG, MICHAEL HERRERO

11916       GAROTE, MARY CRIS LIBRE

11917       GARPIA, LHEANRINE VERGARA

11918       GARRAVILLAS, MANILYN TOLOCOTOC

11919       GARRIDO, CHARYL SERENIO

11920       GARRIDO, IMELDA VELASQUEZ

11921       GARRIDO, SHIELA MAE PADRILANAN

11922       GARSUTA, JONELL MORALES

11923       GARUNAY, ROXAN ZINAMPAN

11924       GARVEZ, ALLEN JAMES LIGON

11925       GARZO, KIMBERLY JEAN

11926       GASCON, HUMPHREY CADDAWAN

11927       GASCON, LISAHROVIE ANTOPINA

11928       GASILAO, CLARIZA GUZMAN

11929       GASING, MECHIE CANOY

11930       GASIT, CHARLYN RIVERA

11931       GASMEN, JEPHUNNEH ALVAREZ

11932       GASMEN, JUMALYN TIZON

11933       GASMEN, SARAH QUERO

11934       GASMEÑA, SIDNEY LEPATAN

11935       GASMIN, DARYLL ROSS PAGARIGAN

11936       GASO, JOSE PERPETUO JR EGE

11937       GASPAN, JALVIN JAMES CHAN

11938       GASPAR, ABIGAIL JAVIER

11939       GASPAR, ANNALYN MAMICAO

11940       GASPAR, BENJAMIN SACATROPEZ

11941       GASPAR, JENNY ROSE ENRIQUEZ

11942       GASPAR, VIMA TOMAS

11943       GASPARILLO, JOAN ROSE PRIVADO

11944       GASPILLO, RONA MAE GRIJALDO

11945       GASTADOR, JARDENE MAY PANGANIBAN

11946       GASTON, MYRA RACHELLE BATAJOY

11947       GASTON, VERNA ASTORGA

11948       GASTONES, NIÑO JAY CELERINOS

11949       GATA, WANDEL SORIANO

11950       GATAN, JOEL AMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:241 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

11951       GATBUNTON, ALEJANDRA CERVANTES

11952       GATCHALIAN, FELIX JAIME HAMOR

11953       GATCHALIAN, JOSEPHINE BASILIO

11954       GATCHALIAN, LAWRENCE BARTOLOME DELA CRUZ

11955       GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE PEDRALVEZ

11956       GATDULA, JENNIELYN CALMA

11957       GATDULA, MIRIAM EBORA

11958       GATELA, CARLO ROBLES

11959       GATIN, JEWELLE GERASMIA

11960       GATMAITAN, JOHN PAUL CAÑIZARES

11961       GATON, JOVENCIO JR FUNGO

11962       GATPOLINTAN, LEONA MAE EVORA

11963       GATTOC, MARLO TABLATIN

11964       GATUNGAY, CHRISTINE DAWN ALBAÑA

11965       GATUS, THERLY ANN ARIAS

11966       GATUZ, MARK RONNEL CARVAJAL

11967       GAUAT, KAREN CODINA

11968       GAUFO, RIZA GABITAN

11969       GAURANA, AIKOLYN MOLINA

11970       GAURANO, JONANEL LARCE

11971       GAUUAN, EDMAR JOHN DAZALLA

11972       GAVASAN, PAUL

11973       GAVERIA, LORENA LABUTAP

11974       GAVILAGA, ALYSSA GUZMAN

11975       GAVILO, DYLAN ROY VILLARET

11976       GAVINO, ADAH SERVIDAD

11977       GAVINO, GIORGIO PAULO GUINOO

11978       GAVINO, JANINE LAMPA

11979        GAVINO, KEMUEL

11980       GAVINO, KRILUZ PATERNO

11981       GAVINO, MELCA FLORENCIA ALIDIO

11982       GAVINO, RENZ MARION CAPULONG

11983       GAVIOLA, ABRAHAM CENTILLAS

11984       GAVIOLA, FE IRINCO

11985       GAVIOLA, MARFE PACAY

11986       GAVIOLA, MERVIN LOPEZ

11987       GAVIOLA, SARAH JANE

11988       GAVITO, AYL ROSE PASCO

11989       GAW-A, FELY DINAMLING

11990       GAWAT, MELANIE DATUIN

11991       GAWAT, RAMIL PABLO

11992       GAY-AS, MHAE ULEP

11993       GAYANA, IANIE GRACE PULISTA

11994       GAYANES, ELLA MAE SALES

11995       GAYAO, JENNEFER TADLAS

11996       GAYARES, JENNIFER DUCALANG

11997       GAYAS, AIZA MAE NOBLEZA

11998       GAYEM, GINA CLAIRE RAVAGO

11999       GAYEM, THERESA LUIS

12000      GAYGAY, ULYSSES SAGUIGUIT

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: exam results, Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.




© Copyright 1997-2016 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved