Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Close  
newsinfo / Uncategorized
  • share this

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 2

03:12 PM October 27, 2014

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

ADVERTISEMENT

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 82 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4001       BELTRAN, JONA CERENIO

4002       BELTRAN, KENNEDY AQUINO

4003       BELTRAN, MA ELENA HADAP

4004       BELTRAN, MAILYN ANGELES

4005       BELTRAN, MARIA VICTORIA ROWENA MAGALLANES

4006       BELTRAN, MARNY DALIDA

ADVERTISEMENT

4007       BELTRAN, MARY ROSE ALFARO

4008       BELTRAN, REGINA DUEÑAS

4009       BELTRAN, RENETTE JOY LAGAMAYO

4010       BELTRAN, VIVIAN CUARTO

4011       BELUAN, MELODY CEPE

4012       BELVIS, MA JACQUELINE FLAMIANO

4013       BELZA, JIREH MACADANGDANG

4014       BELZA, MANOLIN GAPOY

4015       BENAMEJE, MA CECILIA BANTULA

4016       BENAMER, ROSEMARIE DIVINO

4017       BENAMIJE, ARVIN JAVIER

4018       BENANING, JEANETTE PLAZA

4019       BENAURO, ARIEL JR OSIANA

4020       BENAVENTE, ANA MARIE BALAGUER

4021       BENAVENTE, DIANA BERMUNDO

4022       BENAVIDES, JERIKKA ANNE DIZON

4023       BENAVIDEZ, JOANA MARIE FRANCS JIMENEZ

4024       BENCALO, ALICIA OSAITA

4025       BENCILA, PHOEBE CUYASEN

4026       BENCIO, SHAIRA MURAY

4027       BENDAL, EDWILENE RAMOS

4028       BENDAL, JOMAR BELTRAN

4029       BENDANILLO, MAVERICK SHAWN SILVA

4030       BENDANILLO, MYRELLE ESCAÑO

4031       BENDAÑA, INA VIRNA MERYL OCAMPO

4032       BENDAÑA, KRISTINE ESTEBAN

4033       BENDICIO, DANILYN BACALANGCO

4034       BENDICION, DENISE DANNIELLE UNTALAN

4035       BENDIJO, HEIRA HAMPAC

4036       BENDIJO, JERRAH MARIE CATAN

4037       BENDIJO, ZEBRED JOSHUA PARCON

4038       BENDIOLA, JUANITO BOOTAN

4039       BENDIOLA, SANNY GALISTE

4040       BENDOL, APRIL JOY SILVERA

4041       BENDOY, JONAH LEIGH SIBULLAS

4042       BENECARIO, MA CRISTY IRINCO

4043       BENEDICTO, JHANYNE MACAPOBRE

4044       BENEDICTO, MA MELIT ARCILLA

4045       BENEDITO, CHERRY MAE CARANDANG

4046       BENESISTO, ROGELIO YMATA

4047       BENICO, JAYARE SUMGA

4048       BENICO, RIZZA ULAR

4049       BENIDA, VIVIAN ACASO

4050       BENIGA, BOOTS MEDEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 83 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4051       BENIGA, HERNIE PEPITO

4052       BENIGNO, AMRAIDA DALOMANGCOB

4053       BENIGNO, ARLENE DOCYAO

4054       BENIGNO, CHERIC GRACE BORRES

4055       BENINSIG, MERLYN NAVARRO

4056       BENITEZ, ANNIE DELA VEGA

4057       BENITEZ, ANNIKA LOPEZ

4058       BENITEZ, ANTONIO JR ALARZAR

4059       BENITEZ, CARMELA MACAPAGAL

4060       BENITEZ, CHRISTINE AGUILAR

4061       BENITEZ, EDEN MAE LAPITAN

4062       BENITEZ, ELSAN SAN ANTONIO

4063       BENITEZ, JANICE SOCORRO

4064       BENITEZ, JONATHAN LIMLIMAN

4065       BENITEZ, KAREN MAMAYSON

4066       BENITEZ, MARK JADE AYONG

4067       BENJAMIN, BERNADETTE BAYLON

4068       BENJAMIN, JOAN OSERA

4069       BENLOT, MELISSA JANE SY

4070       BENOLIRAO, CARMELLA DAWN ROMAN

4071       BENOSA, MARIA MELCHORA GONOWON

4072       BENSI, JUNA MANTUA

4073       BENSON, JOYCE ANN BETCHAIDA

4074       BENTAYO, IRIS APIANG

4075       BENTILLO, REVIE JOY BUGSANGIT

4076       BENTILLO, SHELLA MAE MAZA

4077       BENTING, ARBELRIC LABRADO

4078       BENTOSO, ELISAR MONTES

4079       BENTULA, JEMIMA ALBARACIN

4080       BENTULAN, JOYCIE MANIWANG

4081       BENTUZAL, MAY ANN LITERAL

4082       BENZON, MARICRIS MAGALLANO

4083       BENZON, NIHMAN ASNALUL

4084       BEQUILLO, FRANCIA BENAVENTE

4085       BERADOR, JEAN MARY COLONA

4086       BERALDE, GENER BERUELA

4087       BERALLO, AILEEN GRACE ARRIESGADO

4088       BERANA, FRANCIS GIL VERBAL

4089       BERANIA, CAROL TONDO

4090       BERANIA, NORILYN VALENCIA

4091       BERAQUIT, BERNIE CIERVA

4092       BERASIS, MA JASMIN MONGAYA

4093       BERAY, MARISOL JANE MARGALLO

4094       BERBA, VONERICH BALOLOY

4095       BERBANO, CARLA MAE ZORILLA

4096       BERBEGAL, MYLEN PELONIA

4097       BERCASIO, AIRA OLMOGUEZ

4098       BERCERO, JOEL SEVILLENO

4099       BERDENSEN, MA JANE KATHLENE ARMEZA

4100       BERDIN, CHARLIE MENGUITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 84 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4101       BERDIN, MAYLEEN JOY BERING

4102       BERECIO, GENEVEVS TESTON

4103       BEREDIANA, REJIE BARBA

4104       BERENGUEL, NAZI MAE MONTEJO

4105       BERGADO, EMILY LAGMAY

4106       BERGADO, ROMAR GACUMA

4107       BERGANTIN, MARY ANN ORNIDO

4108       BERGANTING, HANAH ANTIPOLO

4109       BERGONIO, MYLENE BARRIOS

4110       BERGONIO, TERENCE VAN GILBERT AUZANA

4111       BERICO, JOIMARI CARLOS

4112       BERIDA, PRECIOUS JOY

4113       BERIDO, CELSO JR NAVARRO

4114       BERING, GUIDEL ARTUZ

4115       BERINGUEL, ANGELO CERVANTES

4116       BERINO, TONI ROSE OMOSAY

4117        BERIO, EURECA LAGAN

4118       BERIONES, CHERRY ROSE AN BELTRAN

4119       BERIOSO, SAMUEL DECIERDO

4120       BERISO, GEMBELLE LYLE AVILA

4121       BERISO, LILIBETH VEGA

4122       BERJA, DARWIN ROY SHEA

4123       BERJA, JEROME RUIZ

4124       BERJA, MA AMY VERSOZA

4125       BERJA, RHODE FAITH MANCILLA

4126       BERJA, VON RYAN JARDIOLIN

4127       BERJA, WARREN JARDIOLIN

4128       BERJES, AIZA HOLASCA

4129       BERMAL, ERIC UBALDO

4130       BERMAS, JOSIE ESPINOSA

4131       BERMAS, MAY-ANN PADILLA

4132       BERMEJO, JERRAH MAE AMIT

4133       BERMEJO, JOVELYN ABENDAN

4134       BERMEJO, NONABEL BUSTILLA

4135       BERMEJO, PRITZELYN BELTRAN

4136       BERMEJO, RODYNER SINQUENCO

4137       BERMEJO, WENDY LACHICA

4138       BERMILLO, MARICON DE OCAMPO

4139       BERMILLO, MARIZ BIGUERAS

4140       BERMON, JAKILYN YASE

4141       BERMOY, GERAL JEANE EBARITA

4142       BERMOY, GERMELYN EBARITA

4143       BERMOY, JOSEPHINE CORDENILLO

4144       BERMOY, LIEZL MAE JANDAYAN

4145       BERMOY, VICTOR AMOGUIS

4146       BERMUDES, ELNA TEPACE

4147       BERMUDEZ, ABIGAILE EVANGELISTA

4148       BERMUDEZ, KAREN KAYE VILLANUEVA

4149       BERMUDEZ, ROY RIVERA

4150       BERMUDEZ, VIRGINIA DINGAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 85 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4151       BERMUDEZ, YHEN PABAS

4152       BERMUDO, ARMAND ARGEL CARONAN

4153       BERMUDO, JEMARIE WAGYA

4154       BERMUDO, LEZIEL TONGOL

4155       BERMUNDO, ANTONETTE PANTE

4156       BERMUNDO, JENNY LYN PACLEB

4157       BERMUNDO, LENETTE BRIÑAS

4158       BERNA, ROSARIO BURAC

4159       BERNABE, ABIGAIL CUNANAN

4160       BERNABE, AIRISH ESTOMAGO

4161       BERNABE, AISA NACKDEROL

4162      BERNABE, AIZA MAE IGNACIO

4163       BERNABE, EDWARD LLEVA

4164       BERNABE, ERIC BILUAN

4165       BERNABE, KAY ANNE LOSARIA

4166       BERNABE, KRIS DYAN MAGCARANG

4167       BERNABE, MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ

4168       BERNABE, MARY JOYCE ANN MARIANO

4169       BERNABE, RANDY BUENAVENTURA

4170       BERNABE, VIRGILIO OCAMPO

4171       BERNADEZ, LEZIEL LAPORE

4172       BERNADOS, MARIA VERBENA TOYOGON

4173       BERNAJE, LOREMON DIOLA

4174       BERNAL, FAUSTINO JR BALAGUER

4175       BERNAL, IMEE BINAOHAN

4176       BERNAL, JANICE CIRILO

4177       BERNAL, JESSY MARIE TRONO

4178        BERNAL, MARY GRACE TASARRA

4179       BERNAL, MIKIM LACHICA

4180       BERNAL, MYLEN ISIDRO

4181       BERNAL, RISHELLE CALIS

4182       BERNALDEZ, SHEILA MAE AMPO

4183       BERNALES, HONEY DHEAN OLANDRIA

4184       BERNALES, MARY JANE TABURNAL

4185       BERNALES, MOISEL YBAÑEZ

4186        BERNALES, NOEMI DANGATE

4187       BERNALES, ROMEO JR LLAMOREN

4188       BERNALES, VINCENT SEDO

4189       BERNALTE, DYSEBEL JAVIER

4190       BERNARDINO, AIZA GALAPON

4191       BERNARDINO, BABYLYN SAN LUIS

4192       BERNARDINO, CARMINA ORTEGA

4193       BERNARDINO, EDA FONTANILLA

4194        BERNARDINO, GERRYL MAE REMOROZA

4195       BERNARDINO, JOYCE TOPENG

4196       BERNARDINO, LEA DIONISIO

4197       BERNARDO, CHRISTAL PAGAOA

4198        BERNARDO, GLAIZA MAE TACULOD

4199       BERNARDO, IMELDA NAVARRO

4200       BERNARDO, JENALYN LOVE MARZAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 86 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4201       BERNARDO, JO ANNE RUTH FRANCISCO

4202      BERNARDO, JUAN PAULO GERMAN

4203       BERNARDO, LORENA TAÑO-AN

4204       BERNARDO, MARK ARVY LAGUADOR

4205       BERNARDO, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS

4206       BERNARDO, MELANIE ROJAS

4207       BERNARDO, NOEMI EOUS PEREZ

4208       BERNARDO, WILCEL JOY PASTRANA

4209       BERNARTE, JOHN MARK MIRALO

4210       BERNAS, AILYN DULFO

4211       BERNAS, CRISTY MARIE CENIZA

4212       BERNAS, DARREN DAVE AHITO

4213       BERNAS, EVITA BENGOA

4214      BERNAS, MIRAFLOR BARTOLABA

4215       BERNAS, NERISSA CABELITA

4216       BERNESE, ANABELLE MILLARES

4217       BERO, MARY GRACE JOVELLANOS

4218       BERON, MARIA CRISTINA BOISER

4219       BERONIA, JOANNA MARIE DORADO

4220       BERONILLA, CLAIRE AGUINALDO

4221       BEROS, AILYN JOY ESMERALDA

4222       BEROS, MECHIEL AMOSCO

4223       BEROU, MARK LICAYAN

4224       BEROÑA, RICHEE BONDAME

4225       BERROYA, JEANA ASILO

4226       BERSABAL, ENRIC JUNE CANALES

4227       BERSABE, PAMELA PABUGNAO

4228       BERSAGA, IVY BITANGA

4229       BERSALDO, LAWRENCE MINGO

4230       BERSAMINA, JOMARIC MORATO

4231       BERSOTO, KAREN EVANGELISTA

4232       BERTE, ASTROPHIL COMPAÑERO

4233       BERTEZ, MAYLA BUBAN

4234       BERTULFO, ANALYN CORAL

4235       BERUELA, JOSEPHINE BONAOBRA

4236       BERVA, MARLON LOVENDINO

4237       BESA, CHERRY

4238       BESA, DAYANARA POSADAS

4239       BESA, JENNIFER TAGALICUD

4240       BESA, RACEL JOHN

4241       BESABE, PAUL JOHN DE LUNA

4242       BESADA, PRINCES COBRE

4243       BESANA, MA KATHLEEN REY ACURIL

4244       BESARIO, MA LUCILANE BOHOL

4245       BESARIO, WILLIAM JR ALCOSER

4246       BESAS, JOHN VINCENT ROMERO

4247       BESCORO, KEVIN JUSFER SEÑORA

4248       BESIN, NASTASIA VILLANUEVA

4249       BESING, JULIETESS TELIN

4250       BESINGA, NAOME SUPIEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 87 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4251       BESO, CLEAH JOY PERALES

4252       BESTANTE, CLARENCE CABANILLA

4253       BESTRE, JESSE REUBEN MONANG

4254       BETCHER, JHOVEN JAY OCON

4255       BETCO, NOVEA CASALMER

4256       BETE, ESTRELLA AGUILAR

4257       BETE, GRACEIL JOY NOCQUIAO

4258       BETE, HAJAR SUMAYA

4259      BETE, SENELYNN CAROG

4260       BETITA, IVY JARENCIO

4261       BETITO, ALYZA MARIE MARINAY

4262       BETITO, CHRISTINE DOQUILA

4263       BETITO, ELOISA LAGANSON

4264       BETITO, JINGLE BELGICA

4265       BETLEN, EUNICEL AGYAPAS

4266       BETONIO, DON KING ADLAON

4267       BETONIO, MERRIAN CASUNDO

4268       BETRONIO, CRIS TESIORNA

4269       BETUDIO, ABEGAIL CAYSO

4270       BEÑALET, CARI EDWARD CASTERNOBO

4271       BEÑALON, JOLIBER CAÑON

4272       BEÑARES, CHARITY MUTCHEL

4273       BIABE, AISA PULOT

4274       BIACO, JELLA MAE DEPOSITARIO

4275       BIAG, RACHEL DANGUILAN

4276       BIAG, WILMA SOTELO

4277       BIAJE, JENNER MUDJA

4278       BIALEN, MARY ANN MONTAÑEZ

4279       BIALEN, RONNEL CERVALES

4280       BIALNO, RODJELEN GARCIA

4281       BIANA, JOSEPH ZABALA

4282       BIANAN, QUEENIE PEARL DINOROG

4283       BIANZON, NANETTE GRATUITO

4284       BIATING, IRENE ANDRADE

4285       BIATINGO, RUTCHEL CLEMENCIO

4286       BIBAL, REX DE JESUS

4287       BIBANGCO, DARYL JOY EMBANG

4288       BIBAOCO, ANA MARGARITA DEL ROSARIO

4289       BIBAOCO, ELLEN GRACE LLABORE

4290       BIBAT, LAILANY ELAOG

4291       BIBAT, MARYGRACE TOBIA

4292       BIBAÑO, ROMEL TONDO

4293       BIBERA, GEMMA ENTICE

4294       BIBERA, MA FE LARASE

4295       BIBERA, RIZA GINA ARIZOBAL

4296        BIBOSO, CHERYLYN GALLANO

4297       BICAR, RUBINEL MARBAS

4298       BICOS, MICHELLE JOY LAITAN

4299       BICOY, RONA SALAC

4300       BIE, DANICA ANIE AGBAYANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 88 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4301       BIEN, ANELYN GIANAN

4302       BIEN, ANGELO PECBOT

4303       BIEN, JAZMINE MAE SAKAY

4304       BIEN, JENIVA EZRA CORONADO

4305       BIENES, ANGELICA FULGAR

4306       BIGATA, DESIREE ANDES

4307       BIGAY, JORGE NATHANIEL MANIGO

4308       BIGBIG, RONEL ARCEJO

4309       BIGCAS, ACE BADILLA

4310       BIGCAS, DENNIS LLANO

4311       BIGCAS, ELMER SOLIANO

4312       BIGCAS, MARY JOY SELADES

4313        BIGCAS, RAYMARK BARRERA

4314       BIGLANG-AWA, JENIFER LORENZANA

4315       BIGLETE, RICHARD CRUZ

4316       BIGNAYAN, BENJIE GARINO

4317      BIGNO, CHRISTYLINE GARINGO

4318       BIGO, CARLO OLSIM

4319       BIGO, ELEAZAR OLSIM

4320       BIGUEJA, ALDEE SUMPAY

4321       BIHASA, ANNALYN SALITA

4322       BIHASA, REYJEL AMORANTO

4323       BIJE, JHOBE VILLARIN

4324       BILAR, JOEL SAMSON

4325       BILBAO, JANICE POLVES

4326       BILE, ELOISA LAURENTE

4327       BILLARIÑA, JEROME AQUILEÑA

4328       BILLON, APRIL PONFERRADA

4329       BILLONES, ANGELICA GONZALES

4330       BILLONES, DELIA FE ABAD

4331       BILLOTE, WILLIAM JO SE DELA MASA

4332       BILOG, RUFFA MAY LUCERO

4333       BILOY, CRESILDA DOCOT

4334       BILUAN, MARIGOLD JESSICA DUEÑAS

4335       BILUAN, MINERVA GARCIA

4336       BINAG, MARIJANE RODRIGUEZ

4337       BINAHON, GIBSON HALIGADO

4338       BINAL, JERALD LOPEZ

4339       BINARAO, JOANNA GRACE GUDES

4340       BINARAO, JUDY MAY JARDINIANO

4341       BINASA, FORTUNATO JR CLIDORO

4342       BINASOY, DENMARK CARAGGAYAN

4343       BINCAY, JOAN MARIE SOL DE CADIZ

4344       BINGAS, JOAN MAYO

4345       BINGAT, BLANDE MAE AGTANG

4346       BINGCANG, ANNALYN VELASCO

4347       BINONDO, EDNALYN DE GRACIA

4348       BINONDO, KATHY JAIME

4349       BINOYA, GELLIE CANTO

4350       BINUYA, ROGIE DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 89 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4351       BINWAG, JOVIE MAE GUINID

4352       BINWAG, MICHAEL MAHICON

4353       BINWAG, YVETTE EVANGELISTA

4354      BIO, LANI MONTEALEGRE

4355       BIOLENA, DIOSA DE JESUS

4356       BIONG, RUCHENE JANE CAÑON

4357       BIONGAN, MARYROSE LOQUERO

4358       BIONGCOG, CEE DEE TUMILAP

4359       BIORE, JOFELLE CHARITA

4360       BIRAQUIT, RENALYN PERPEÑA

4361       BIRI, MAILYNNE RAQUEPO

4362       BIRON, HANNA SERRANO

4363       BIRONDO, EVANGELINE JIMENEA

4364       BIRONDO, PETE GILIANO ALLER

4365       BIRONDO, ROBBY GOPIO

4366       BISCALOG, ELSIE SERAFIN

4367       BISCANTE, JOSHUA LAPITAN

4368       BISCARO, ALI IGNACIO

4369       BISENIO, IRIS JANE VALLADOLID

4370       BISLUMBRE, IRENE AMARO

4371       BISNAN, JONELLYN PAINAGA

4372       BISO, LAILA MAY MANCHETE

4373       BISOÑA, MARIANETH BELMONTE

4374       BISPO, KAREN ANN ABAD

4375       BISQUERA, ARI O’NEIL BALADAD

4376       BISSOYOC, JAIRUZ DULNUAN

4377       BISTON, NORMEN ANTIBO

4378       BISWEK, AN-ANN MARTIN

4379       BITAGAN, ANNA BELLA PAÑALES

4380       BITAGO, MARY MARJORIE BIÑAS

4381       BITANCUR, ANNAMARIE JADIE

4382       BITANG, AILEEN ENDOZO

4383       BITANGA, GLADIES LICUPA

4384       BITANTOS, KARYL KAYE BALIAO

4385       BITHAO, DAISY DALMAN

4386       BITHAO, MIRYL SORIA

4387       BITO, DENNISSE DETUYA

4388       BITOY, LEA BETE

4389       BITOY, MARY CATHERINE ANGELIE JIMENEZ

4390       BIYOK, REMFRED AT-AT

4391       BIÑAS, BONIFACIO OSTONAL

4392       BIÑAS, CLAIRE PEDROSO

4393       BIÑAS, ELLA KIM ANDAGAN

4394       BLACER, REYNALYN LLANETA

4395      BLANCA, ANALOU DUROG

4396       BLANCA, JENNICA

4397       BLANCA, NIÑA KATHERINA ABELA

4398       BLANCA, VERNA CATAYLO

4399       BLANCAFLOR, LEONARD MIKE MANZANO

4400       BLANCE, CHRIS CIELO BARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page: 90 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4401       BLANCO, AILEENE JOY ULANIMO

4402       BLANCO, ERICJOHN SERVAÑEZ

4403       BLANCO, GERALDINE CHICA

4404       BLANCO, INGRID TUBAL

4405       BLANCO, JEREMIAH CABANSAG

4406       BLANCO, MARY JOY

4407       BLANCO, MARYJOY CHICA

4408       BLANCO, MICHELLE ADOLFO

4409       BLANCO, RUZZLE JANE CARPIO

4410       BLANDO, ANN RUBY ALCAIDE

4411       BLANDO, MARK JOSEPH RAQUION

4412       BLANQUERA, JOSHUA SAMANIEGO

4413       BLANZA, ELON JHUN SAGUID

4414       BLANZA, TONI ROSE REGINALDO

4415       BLAQUERA, KARL JAY VALLEDOR

4416       BLAS, MONICA CARLA BANDIGAN

4417       BLASCO, JEBEL ALI DANAO

4418       BLASCO, MARIA JACKIELYN FAJARDO

4419       BLASE, VINE SABARICOS

4420       BLAY, AARON PAUL JOLLANES

4421       BLAY, MAYBEL ABANTE

4422       BLAYA, MARK JASON MALINGI

4423       BLAZO, CHERRY MARCHAN

4424       BLONES, JOCELYN REYES

4425       BO, NIKK CREFIENSI BARAQUIEL

4426       BO, RAQUEL MAGBANUA

4427       BOAC, EMANUELLE JAYSON TORRALBA

4428       BOADO, JUNDEL PECUNADA

4429       BOBADILLA, ALYSSA RICAFRENTE

4430       BOBADILLA, CRISPIN OCAMPO

4431       BOBADILLA, IRRA JOY DEVELOS

4432       BOBIER, ROWENA BAROLO

4433       BOBIER, SYREL JOY MARZ

4434       BOBILES, JOYMELYN RIVAMONTE

4435       BOBILES, MARY JOY ESPINEDA

4436       BOBILES, PETER ROSALES

4437       BOBIS, CHRISTINE SUMERGIDO

4438       BOBIS, JESEBELLE DELA PEÑA

4439       BOBIS, MARK EDUARD

4440       BOBIS, MARY GRACE MORAL

4441       BOBIS, QUENNEI BAYLOSIS

4442       BOBIS, REYCELYN BARBA

4443       BOBO, JESSA TANJAY

4444       BOBO, MILFRED UDTOHAN

4445       BOBOLA, MERCEDES DAGIW-A

4446       BOBON, ANDREA CELESTE ALBEZA

4447       BOCAC, NORHANA ROMANDI

4448       BOCALAN, JENNALYN TIMPOC

4449       BOCAYES, MELVIC PEPITO

4450       BOCBOC, MICHELLE CALERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 91 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4451       BOCLARAS, KEMBERLYN SUPATAN

4452       BOCLARAS, LYNDON MAHUSAY

4453       BOCOBO, GEORGE JR LANSANGAN

4454       BOCOL, PAMELA MAY QUITA

4455       BOCONG, WENDEL BASTIAN

4456       BOCTOT, JENALYN BACUS

4457       BOCTOT, MILDRED GOMEZ

4458       BODEGAS, IRISH JEAN LANUBAY

4459       BODEGON, GENITZ CABANSAG

4460       BODINO, SHIELA MARIE POSADAS

4461       BODIONGAN, RICHLEOMYR BIALE

4462       BODO, RACHEL AGUIRRE

4463       BODO, RHEA TIZON

4464       BODOTA, ADRIAN PERCIANO

4465       BOGAR, RISA DELROSARIO

4466       BOGAS, ROXANNE SAN JOSE

4467       BOGYA-ON, JELLY BEWOG

4468       BOHOL, KIMGENE BUSLANGANON

4469       BOHOL, LARISSE MAYONILA

4470       BOHOLANO, ELEANOR DAJUYA

4471       BOJORQUE, LENILYN PLACIDES

4472       BOKINGKITO, JOMELYN PASTORANO

4473       BOKO, CRISTY MARIE FUERTES

4474       BOLADAS, ROSE MAY BARRADAS

4475       BOLADO, MABELLE PADUA

4476       BOLALIN, ELMER VENTAJAR

4477      BOLANTE, JONA AGUADO

4478       BOLANTE, SALMA TUMAYAB

4479       BOLAQUI, MANOLITO PEREZ

4480       BOLAYO, KEREN SIMSIM

4481       BOLAÑO, KARYLL GRACE DIGAL

4482       BOLAÑOS, BERNADITH BAÑARES

4483       BOLAÑOS, GIAN CARLOS III GALLEGO

4484       BOLAÑOS, ROSE ANN ABUYEN

4485       BOLIBOL, EFGEL GINEZ

4486       BOLIBUL, JESICA SALUDARES

4487       BOLIGAO, JONAH DUGUIL

4488       BOLIJUAN, JOSEPHINE PANGATUNGAN

4489       BOLILAN, MA JESSA CANDIA

4490       BOLIMA, GINALYN CAPINIG

4491       BOLISAY, ABEGAIL PAJARILLAGA

4492       BOLISLIS, KNE BOSOY

4493       BOLIVAR, CRISPE VENUS

4494       BOLIZA, FEA FIGEROLA

4495       BOLLESER, KRIZIA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ

4496       BOLNEO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ

4497       BOLO, ANNIE ESTARIS

4498       BOLO, DIANA AZENKRIS DALAG

4499       BOLO, IRENE HERNANDO

4500       BOLO, JORELET BAYOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 92 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4501       BOLO, QUEEN ROSE BENOSA

4502       BOLOGA, ELAINE JANE LEANO

4503       BOLONG, DARYL JOY TUDTUD

4504       BOLOS, JUSTIN CARLOS

4505       BOLOSAN, ARNOLD GLENN GUIAS

4506       BOLOSIÑO, KIM ANNE UNAY

4507       BOLOTAOLO, ALVEN MACALISANG

4508       BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL CATALAN

4509       BOLVES, RUBY ROSE DELEON

4510       BOMAYNIN, MONALIZA DUMELOD

4511       BOMBANE, CHRISTINE ROCHA

4512       BOMBASE, ROSALINDA LAGAN

4513       BOMBAY, JEREMIAH JOHN TAGLE

4514       BOMEDIANO, MARY LIZA FACTURAN

4515       BON, ANGELINE JORNACION

4516       BON, CELESTE MAQUIÑANA

4517       BON, VANESSA SHYRA GLORIOSO

4518       BONA, MICHELLE DOLIN

4519       BONABON, EDWIN JR PUASO

4520       BONACUA, CHERRY BRIONES

4521       BONADOR, LOUISA ANGELICA CAMASURA

4522       BONAGUA, MELANIE BORROMEO

4523       BONAOBRA, GLYNES BIGATA

4524       BONAOBRA, MARIA LOUIELA BUAMA

4525       BONAOBRA, MARY GLOR OCRAY

4526       BONARES, EVANGELINE PUMARAS

4527       BONAVENTE, AIDA BELMONTE

4528       BONCALES, DIVINA OROYAN

4529       BONCALES, JESSIE DAKINA

4530       BONCATO, ALYANNA PAULINE ZAMORA

4531       BONCATO, JOEMEL CORPUZ

4532       BONCODIN, MARY ANN BATALLER

4533       BONCODIN, MYRA BOTIN

4534       BONDAD, ADRIAN NIMO

4535       BONDAD, JOVY TOLENTINO

4536       BONDAD, MARVIN BRAGAIS

4537       BONDAD, NOEMI ROSE BALCITA

4538      BONDAD, SUZETTE DALE PANAGAN

4539       BONDAUG, MARY GRACE LALIM

4540       BONDOC, BLADIMED VILLARIN

4541       BONDOC, CARLO CAJIDA

4542      BONDOC, CHERRY NELLE CANO

4543       BONDOC, IMELYN TAPNIO

4544       BONDOC, JEREMIAH TORRES

4545       BONDOC, QUEENIE LISING

4546       BONDOC, ROYEN ROYCE LUGTU

4547       BONES, ROGELYN BENLIRO

4548       BONETE, JINKIE AMLON

4549       BONETE, MARY ROSE GALICIA

4550       BONGA, KAREN ANN ORDILLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 93 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4551       BONGABONG, MARJORIE PASCUA

4552       BONGABONG, PURESA BERTIZ

4553       BONGALOSA, PAULINE LANTACA

4554       BONGAO, ERICA BERMAS

4555       BONGATO, MARVIN GENERALAO

4556       BONGATO, MARY JANE FANO

4557       BONGAY, HIEDY LIZA PUGYAO

4558       BONGAYAN, LEA DELA ROSA

4559       BONGCAWEL, WEBSTER DE CASTRO

4560       BONGCO, ANNALYN TORREJAS

4561       BONGCO, JENNY LOU ESPIRITU

4562       BONGGO, SARA JEAN MACAWALA

4563       BONGHANOY, LIZA TURBISO

4564       BONGHANOY, MAY RAZOL ROXAS

4565       BONGOLAN, JAMES KARLO QUINTOS

4566       BONGON, JUSTINE IAN BIEN

4567       BONGON, RICHELLE ANN ORA

4568       BONHARDT, ERMIRA FLOR MONTEROLA

4569       BONIFACIO, ALPINE PERFECTO

4570       BONIFACIO, ARNOLD JANSSEN CRUZ

4571       BONIFACIO, NATHANIA JOYCE MASANGA

4572       BONIFACIO, PRECIOUS POLLEN GUTIERREZ

4573       BONIFACIO, REGIDOR AGULTO

4574       BONILLA, AUBREY ALVAREZ

4575       BONILLA, EMMALY CABACUNGAN

4576       BONION, MARILOU ROJAS

4577       BONITA, AILEEN MAGLASANG

4578       BONITA, GERVACIO DE LIMA

4579       BONITA, JANETTE BONSA

4580       BONITA, MELINDA BONSA

4581       BONOAN, MILROSE AMUALLA

4582       BONOY, ARLYN MAE LAPIDEZ

4583       BONQUIN, PAMELA ABDON

4584       BONQUIN, VANNESSA LOUISE VEDEJA

4585       BONSADAN, CHERELIE CAGALITAN

4586       BONSAY, MAE CECILE GRACE ROMERO

4587       BONSOL, JERIEL ALCANTARA

4588       BONTAO, LENNY LONON

4589       BONTIA, JESY BABE EPILI

4590       BONTIA, VANESSA PAHILAN

4591       BONTILAO, ANGENIA LABIDON

4592       BONTILAO, FAITH ARCHIVAL

4593       BONTILAO, GABRIEL DUGADUGA

4594       BONTILAO, LOVELY MORANO

4595       BONTUYAN, CATHERINE SON

4596       BONUS, EDMUND BALLARES

4597       BONZA, RIZALYN GAY OFALLA

4598       BOOK, DEVELYN DESAVILLE

4599       BOOK, SHEILA MAE DORMITORIO

4600       BOQUE, FRANCIS ELAINE TUAZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 94 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4601       BOQUE, MARIA REGINA BELMONTE

4602       BOQUE, MELQUIADES III SANCHEZ

4603       BOQUEO, LEIZEL EBUENGA

4604       BOQUETE, JERRILYN DESTUA

4605       BORABO, JOBELLE PALAÑA

4606       BORBE, BARBIE BOCADO

4607       BORBE, DAN FRANCES APOLO

4608       BORBE, MARY ANN ARTIAGA

4609       BORBOLLA, JOY CLEOFE AGUIRRE

4610       BORBON, DONATA SALAZAR

4611       BORBON, MYLA CARINGAL

4612       BORBON, RONEL TOLEDANO

4613       BORBORAN, CHEI KIZZIA BALTAZAR

4614       BORDAMONTE, LYNDIN SINOY

4615       BORDEYOS, ARBIE JANE TORMON

4616       BORDIOS, ARVIL JOHN PALAMOS

4617       BORDON, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE BARLAN

4618       BORDON, PAULINE CASILE

4619       BOREROS, ROSELLER DURON

4620       BORGONIA, CRISALDO SORBAN

4621       BORGONIA, GLADYS FAITH BANDIBAS

4622       BORGONIA, SALVE BARTOLAY

4623       BORILE, MARIA THERESA SALE

4624       BORILE, RACHAEL GARCIA

4625       BORILLA, RESURRECCION JR MEJELLANO

4626       BORILLO, DONDON KARL VIERNES

4627       BORILLO, ROMMEL PARBO

4628       BORINAGA, ANGELI MANTICAHON

4629       BORINAGA, RAINY GIMARIE CONDINO

4630       BORINAGA, ROCEL BACQUIAN

4631       BORINGOT, ARA JANE MANJARES

4632       BORINGOT, JEROME DY

4633       BORJA, CHLOE SAMZA

4634       BORJA, CRIETSIE ARAYAN

4635       BORJA, CRYSTAL NIONES

4636       BORJA, GERALDINE NONO

4637       BORJA, JOHN PATRICK PARDE

4638       BORJA, JULIE ROSE DE TORRES

4639       BORJA, KYLE NOEL GUEVARA

4640       BORJA, MA EDLYN NATIVIDAD

4641       BORJA, REINA FRANCE CLEDORO

4642       BORJA, ROMEO ANDERSON PERAZ

4643       BORJA, TERESA ELIEZEL JUMAQUIO

4644       BORJAL, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA

4645       BORJAL, SALLY JHOY TABLADA

4646       BORLAGDATAN, LOVELIE

4647       BORLAGDATAN, MARK BORITO

4648       BORLAGDATAN, MARY JANE MEDIA

4649       BORLUNGAY, RAUL BETONIO

4650       BORNALES, NIKKI DIVINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 95 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4651      BORNILLA, JANINE BRUTAS

4652       BORNILLA, MARICEL ESTRELLA

4653       BORONDIA, IRENE BOBILES

4654       BORONG, AIZA JACQUELINE MARTIR

4655      BORONGAN, EDWARD DUMADAG

4656       BOROY, MARY JOSETTE CATIPAY

4657       BORQUILLO, ROSHELYN SUÑIGA

4658       BORRA, GRACE ARDIENTE

4659      BORRE, JAN RIKKA DRILON

4660       BORRE, JOVY MERCADO

4661       BORREROS, DAHLEN MAE SURESCA

4662       BORRES, CAROLINE BANOGON

4663       BORRES, CHARITO FLORES

4664       BORRES, LUCKY MARC CANAREJO

4665       BORRES, RAMEZES YADAO

4666       BORRES, SHEILA CANALE

4667       BORRETA, RYB BOND BAGAYNA

4668       BORROMEO, CLARA BETTINA RIEGO

4669       BORROMEO, DIANE BATARAO

4670       BORROMEO, JEMELYN ACABADO

4671       BORROMEO, JONI GARBINO

4672       BORROMEO, MC DEO DAGALEA

4673       BORROMEO, VITA JALLORES

4674       BOSE, CHARWYNE EDA

4675       BOSE, LAWRENCE JERICHO CAÑA

4676       BOSI, JESSICA BARTOLOME

4677       BOSI, KAREN KATE CARONAN

4678       BOSQUE, ARMAN APOSTOL

4679       BOSQUE, MARIA CHRISTINA OLAZO

4680       BOSTON, AMY GESTOSANI

4681       BOTA, ANNA CABUYAO

4682       BOTANES, JAMES CHRISTIAN GARCIA

4683       BOTASTAS, ROMELO RUIZ

4684       BOTE, MARIA TERESA DE VERA

4685       BOTE, MARYELLA MAGNO

4686       BOTE, SHERYLL LASAGA

4687       BOTENG, WILMA CUDAL

4688       BOTER, MICHAEL TONGAC

4689       BOTER, NOREEN MAE MAAMO

4690       BOTIAL, JAY AN GONZAGA

4691       BOTICARIO, MARK JASON ALCONES

4692       BOTILAS, MANILYN DULAY

4693       BOTONES, MARY DANICA MARTINEZ

4694       BOTOR, CHARMIA ALONZO

4695       BOTOR, CRISTHIAN REY BAGADIONG

4696       BOTWAGON, JIE-ANNE LARA DULNUAN

4697       BOY, AILYN DUMDUMAYA

4698       BOYLES, HONEY LYN TANO

4699       BOYLES, JENYBE PONGASE

4700       BOÑON, MAUREEN MOYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 96 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

4701       BRABAT, LIWAYWAY MACALISANG

4702       BRACAMONTE, BETSHE WATIN

4703       BRACHO, JESSIE POBADORA

4704       BRACKETT, TERESITA CANSANCIO

4705       BRADECINA, AIZA ALAPIDE

4706       BRAGA, THEODORE LOUIE SANDOVAL

4707       BRAGADO, ALYSSA KRIS GANO

4708       BRAGAIS, EMERLYN JOY BERNADAS

4709       BRAGAIS, MARIEL CABRIA

4710       BRAGAIS, RICHARD REYES

4711       BRAGANAZA, EMARIE PANTE

4712       BRAGANZA, JEROLL COLIS

4713       BRAGANZA, KRISTINE CIELO FERNANDEZ

4714       BRAGAS, BERLEA MAE VIOLA

4715       BRAGO, JACKIELOU MORAUDA

4716       BRAMIDA, CHARMAINE BERMUDO

4717       BRANDINO, ARTEMIO SALINAS

4718       BRANDINO, CYNTHIA MANATAD

4719       BRANDINO, MECHELLE ABAO

4720       BRANZUELA, ELMER OCARIZA

4721       BRANZUELA, VIRGINIA DAGUPLO

4722       BRAQUEZ, SHERYL ELAINE ASTURIAS

4723       BRAULIO, MAIDEN CANABE

4724       BRAVO, ALDRIN JARED BALANSAG

4725       BRAVO, ANA MARIE TAGOBADER

4726       BRAVO, ANGELIE JOY GLEMA

4727       BRAVO, CHARLENE BUTOHAN

4728       BRAVO, CHRISMA JANE DE LA CRUZ

4729       BRAVO, EMELITA RALA

4730       BRAVO, JUAN GABRIEL RECTO

4731       BRAVO, KATHERINE ILAC

4732       BRAVO, WENNIELYN MASONG

4733       BRAZA, LEARY JEAN NODADO

4734       BRAZA, MARIA ELENA SOBREVILLA

4735       BRAZAL, JINKY AZUELA

4736       BRAZAN, ROSELYN LAÑADA

4737       BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH TALAROC

4738       BRED, MAY MOLEÑO

4739       BRELATA, ELPEDIO JR TAPASAO

4740       BRENA, ANCIE CORAZON MONTALBO

4741       BRENZUELA, ZALDY CAPAWING

4742       BREQUILLO, RACHEL RIVERA

4743       BRETA, MARIBETH PESTIO

4744       BREZUELA, DANICA KAYCEE MACALINTAL

4745       BREZUELA, MARY ROSE GURAY

4746       BRIANA, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE

4747       BRICIA, ANNA LOU BABOL

4748       BRICIA, PETER ABREEN BADIOLA

4749       BRIGALA, JETHRO BUCAD

4750       BRIGOLA, MARK JAYSON ELEGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 97 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4751       BRIGOLE, JESSA MAE SUCGANG

4752       BRIGOLI, NAOMI DUNGOG

4753       BRILLANTE, LIBERTY TEMPLONUEVO

4754       BRILLANTES, JULIUS MATUTE

4755       BRILLANTES, JUNELYN GALAN

4756       BRILLANTES, LEVILISA SALLEVA

4757       BRILLANTES, RONALYN SUSON

4758       BRILLO, IRENE TONO

4759       BRILLO, MEA-ANN SAULONG

4760       BRINA, AILEEN CAGADAS

4761       BRIOL, CARL JEFFREY PAEZ

4762       BRIONES, ALMA DAGDAGUI

4763       BRIONES, BENSON ESTEVEZ

4764       BRIONES, BEVERLY MAE SUMABAT

4765       BRIONES, CHRISTINE RAS

4766       BRIONES, CLYDE MONTERDE

4767       BRIONES, DAISY JANE MONGE

4768       BRIONES, DIANNE GUZON

4769       BRIONES, EDEN GHIE ALQUIZA

4770       BRIONES, EMMYROSE SALVADORA

4771       BRIONES, FRANCIS BALDIO

4772       BRIONES, HARVEY BADILLA

4773       BRIONES, JENNIFER BONGHANOY

4774       BRIONES, LOUIELLEE GREGORIOS

4775       BRIONES, MARA AMBUYOC

4776       BRIONES, MARIA KRISTEL ACLAN

4777       BRIONES, MARISSA SORIANO

4778       BRIONES, MAUREEN CALUPAS

4779       BRIONES, MINERVA MANGUBAT

4780       BRIONES, NOEL GABRIEL

4781       BRIONES, ROMAR DAGOHOY

4782       BRIONES, ROSALINDA OBLIGADO

4783       BRIONES, ROSSANNE BURGOS

4784       BRIONES, SALLY FERNANDEZ

4785       BRIONES, URICCA MARI VILLEGAS

4786       BRIOSO, MYRASOL ABO

4787       BRISTOL, BERNADETH CARAG

4788       BRISTOL, REMEGEL RACRAQUIN

4789       BRITA, EVRIL BONGON

4790       BRITANIA, ERICA HELI

4791       BRITANICO, JANINE MAE BALLENAS

4792       BRITANICO, LERIO RODRIGUEZ

4793       BRITANICO, MARY JOYCE PATILAN

4794       BRIZ, RENEE ROSE RIVERA

4795       BRIZUELA, ERNIE PEJO

4796       BROA, DANN IAN GILAYO

4797        BROCES, AIRENE JOAQUIN

4798       BROCOY, JAY KASANDRA TUGONON

4799       BROGADA, ROSELYN JACOB

4800       BROMACOM, ISIDRO JR TEMILLOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 98 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4801       BROME, REYNALDO JR FLOR

4802       BRON, AIDA ALCERA

4803       BRON, ANGEL FACA

4804       BRONCANO, ROBINSON ALMONTE

4805       BROQUEZA, ROSA PARDINAS

4806       BROTO, MAIDA DATO

4807       BROÑOLA, CHRIZZIA LEA CABADIN

4808       BROÑOLA, DOMENIC ANTIQUERA

4809       BROÑOLA, EMMANUEL VILLAREYES

4810       BRUAN, LOURDES GARCIA

4811       BRUAN, TERRYFLOR VALENCIA

4812       BRUCAL, JENNIFER MENDOZA

4813       BRUCAL, MA CRISTINA TAMPOCO

4814       BRUCE, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA

4815       BRUCELAS, LAILANEY MASAGCA

4816       BRUM, CHERLYN PIAD

4817       BRUMA, FRANCIA TIPONES

4818       BRUNO, KHARYLL PRINCESS JULIO

4819       BRUSOLA, DENNIS DAY ROMERO

4820       BRUSOLA, JOHN GRACE MAGPANTAY

4821       BRUSOLA, LOI NADINE VILLANUEVA

4822       BRUTAS, CHARIE MANABAT

4823       BRUTAS, CHRISTINE MAE PALMES

4824       BRUZO, MARIA LOURDES CAO

4825       BRUZOLA, ANGELICA AGUILAR

4826       BRUZULA, JAN-JAN FAELDONIA

4827       BUA-EG, LYLA ANGAN

4828       BUAC, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANDIDO

4829       BUAGAS, DEBORAH AMOR ASILDO

4830       BUAGAS, EUNICO REY LAGUITAO

4831       BUAGAS, TISHA TIFFANY CANDA

4832       BUAL, CHEENEE HAPIN

4833       BUAL, WENNIE-ANN CURAN

4834       BUALA, IRENE BADIANG

4835       BUALAN, VENUS DOROMAL

4836       BUAMA, CLARIDEL COLORICO

4837       BUAN, ARZEN DAVE QUIZON

4838       BUAN, CARLA OCANG

4839       BUAN, IMELDA MANALOTO

4840       BUAN, RACHEL GAIL PURI

4841       BUAN, RICHELLE ANN CAÑETE

4842       BUANGJUG, JEAN MARIE BINARAO

4843       BUARON, MARIA CHARLEEN LORIEZA

4844       BUAT, AL BASSER BACUNA

4845       BUAYA, ARIEL SUMUGAT

4846       BUBAN, CLAUDETTE PEARL BERTILLO

4847       BUBAN, CRISTIAN JOHN RAGUEMIA

4848       BUBAN, KAYCEE MARIE CARILLO

4849       BUCABAL, JACQUILYN OLVIDO

4850       BUCAD, DHARYL CALMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 99 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4851       BUCAGO, MARJORIE ACOSTA

4852       BUCAIS, APRIL JOY GULA

4853       BUCAL, MARY JANE CATAPANG

4854       BUCALI, CLARISSE CALUB

4855       BUCAN, CARMINA CABIL

4856       BUCANE, CRISTENE FE ARENIO

4857       BUCANE, MA LOU ARAZA

4858       BUCANG, RIZZA MAE MOLITAS

4859       BUCARILE, ARVEE PABLO

4860       BUCAYANI, RHEE JAY GILONGOS

4861       BUCAYU, LAWRENCE LUCIS

4862       BUCAYU, RO ANN DACSIL

4863       BUCAYU, ROSALYN TALAGA

4864       BUCCAT, GERNALINDA CATALAN

4865       BUCCAT, MARJORIE MACATO

4866       BUCCAT, RUBY REFUERZO

4867       BUCIO, MA MAE SUZZETE GONZALES

4868       BUCIO, RIZA CASTELLANO

4869       BUCOG, ROSEVIC KARMI CABALLERO

4870       BUCOL, JANICE QUIJANO

4871       BUCONG, CZAR RYAN GUIMBA

4872       BUCONG, JOHN PAUL GUIMBA

4873       BUCSIT, LALAINE MAE LOPEZ

4874       BUCTOLAN, LORIE MAE NISNISAN

4875       BUCTOT, JE-AN DOGOS

4876       BUCTUAN, NERRY ROSE TEJOL

4877       BUCTUAN, SHARNIE FAYE GALES

4878       BUCUD, PAULA BIANCA CANDELARIA

4879       BUCUD, YVONNE CECILE THOMAS

4880       BUDAY, SHAYNE COLONGAN

4881       BUDAY, XYLENE ANN ROCHE

4882       BUDIONGAN, RACHEL SALO

4883       BUDUAN, EDISON JR FAILANO

4884       BUELA, REY BIDAR

4885       BUELLA, ANA JESSA BO

4886       BUEMIO, HENRY BALINGGAO

4887       BUEN, ANGELA MAY MARTINEZ

4888       BUENA, RUTHIE

4889       BUENA AGUA, JUVY BALDERAS

4890       BUENA-AGUA, MARRIE ANNE REBATO

4891        BUENAAGUA, MARILOU CELESTIAL

4892       BUENAFE, ANNALYN GERILLA

4893       BUENAFE, FLORENCE ORMANDO

4894       BUENAFE, MARIAN CHIONG

4895      BUENAFE, MARY ROSE BARABONA

4896       BUENAFE, REMMA JARDIN

4897       BUENAFIN, JECELOU CABALUNA

4898       BUENAFLOR, JOANNE BANAAG

4899      BUENAFLOR, MARJORIE MARPURI

4900       BUENAFRANCISCA, MARYFRYL ARANDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:100 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4901       BUENAOBRA, JAN MICHAEL GEMAO

4902       BUENAOBRA, MYLA AMORES

4903       BUENAOBRA, ROSALINA ISAYAS

4904       BUENAOBRA, ZARMAE LOTERTE

4905       BUENAVENTE, CECELIA PANTE

4906       BUENAVENTE, VERCEL SABADO

4907       BUENAVENTURA, ANNA ALABADO

4908       BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE MAE ALONZO

4909       BUENAVENTURA, DONNAFEL LADERA

4910       BUENAVENTURA, JUANITA CASTALONE

4911       BUENAVENTURA, MAUI BONDOC

4912       BUENAVENTURA, MIKKO NALAUNAN

4913       BUENAVENTURA, RODEL AUSTRIA

4914       BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER DUMAGO

4915       BUENAVISTA, EDMUNDO ENCABO

4916       BUENAVISTA, JUSTINE JOY DEOCAMPO

4917       BUENAVISTA, LIZA BRIOL

4918       BUENAVISTA, MARGIE ANTOQUE

4919       BUENCAMINO, JANE MIRANO

4920       BUENCONSEJO, MARIA CORAZON DUCENTES

4921       BUENDIA, DONNA LEA PAGLINAWAN

4922       BUENDIA, EMEE MARIESON TAMO-O

4923       BUENDIA, HARLENE TANFELIX

4924       BUENDIA, JESSA NOLASCO

4925       BUENDIA, MARJORIE CATANGCATANG

4926       BUENDIA, RICHARD PANTA

4927       BUENDICHO, CORAZON REYES

4928       BUENO, ARNEL DE GUZMAN

4929       BUENO, JOHN KEVIN ANDALENA

4930       BUENO, JOSSYNE JUANITE

4931       BUENO, KIMPEE RAMOS

4932       BUENO, LARA MARIE MADRIDEO

4933       BUENO, MANUEL FLORENDO

4934       BUENO, MARY GRACE LIGERALDE

4935       BUENO, MAYBE MENDOZA

4936       BUENO, MHEDEE BULAON

4937       BUENO, ORLY ABITAN

4938       BUENSALIDO, FARRAH RAMOS

4939       BUENVENIDA, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER AGREGORIO

4940       BUENVIAJE, RACEL QUINTO

4941       BUENVIAJE, ROY MUJER

4942       BUERON, RYCEL BORNASAL

4943       BUETA, AIRENE CALDO

4944       BUEZA, HYDEE LAUZON

4945       BUEZA, MARICRIS BENAVIDES

4946       BUFI, ODENA BROQUEZA

4947        BUG-ATAN, JOEMARIE DUENAS

4948       BUGA, ILONHA JEAN CUYONG

4949       BUGANTE, KARLA MAE OMODTO

4950       BUGARIN, KARL MARX VECINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:101 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

4951       BUGARIN, MICHELLE JANE CARVAJAL

4952       BUGATAN, WYNNE SHANE BARTLET

4953       BUGAY, JOYMEE DELA CRUZ

4954       BUGAYONG, CAMILLE AÑONUEVO

4955       BUGAYONG, ROSE ANNE MARY MEJIA

4956       BUGHAO, MARKO NILO PAGOBO

4957       BUGNA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO

4958       BUGNA, JOHN ALBERT MANUEL

4959        BUGNA, JOSE NINO BUGNA TERANTE

4960       BUGNAY, QUIREN JOY ANTONIO

4961       BUGTONG, DIVY DAN ACOSTA

4962       BUGTONG, JINKY SANTUA

4963      BUGTONG, JOY ABELLERA

4964       BUGTONG, MARY ANNE AQUINO

4965       BUHAIN, KIM ISRAEL SAPLALA

4966       BUHAIN, MAUREEN CURAY

4967       BUHALE, ROMAN MATUGAS

4968       BUHAT, RENZE LOUI POBLETE

4969       BUHAT, VIGIL MARTIN SANTIAGO

4970       BUHATIN, RAYMUND ANDREW LOPEZ

4971       BUHAY, CLARENIEL DE GUZMAN

4972       BUHAY, MARY BERNADETH ALVAREZ

4973       BUHI-AN, JENDELOU HAYAO

4974       BUHIA, JERALD TAGO

4975       BUHIA, REBECCA LACANIENTA

4976       BUHION, JUDELYN BAYANG

4977       BUIQUIL, MA CLAIRE ESARZA

4978       BUISA, ENRICO GAYON

4979       BUISER, DARLA GWEN QUEBRAL

4980       BUISER, GEDALIAH TABERDO

4981       BUITIZON, KEMUEL JOSEPH MALONDA

4982       BUITRE, CANDY ANN AUDITOR

4983       BUIZA, MARYJANE ASCARES

4984       BUIZA, ROBERT JR REVALE

4985       BULABON, IVY MAE ARIAS

4986       BULABOS, ROWENA BARRO

4987       BULAC, PATRICIA MAE MANOS

4988       BULACLAC, ALPHA CAMILLE CABERTO

4989       BULADACO, BETH ASLEE LA PAZ

4990       BULADACO, JEMAIMA MANGABAT

4991       BULAGNIR, GENWARD LAMUSAO

4992       BULAHAO, BRYAN ORLANDA

4993       BULALA, ERWIN BUTCH TUQUIB

4994       BULALA, RIA BUMAYA

4995       BULALACAO, CHRISTINE ESCURO

4996       BULALACAO, JELYN CAMPOS

4997       BULALACAO, JENNIFER DELA ROSA

4998       BULALAQUE, JANILLE JAVIER

4999       BULAMBAO, LOVELY DURAN

5000       BULAN, CLAUDINE RIVERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:102 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5001       BULAN, ETHEL TUNGCUL

5002       BULAN, JENNIFER BAYAUA

5003       BULAN, JOAN ALICO

5004       BULAN, KAREN GUZMAN

5005       BULAO, FRANCIS LAMADO

5006       BULAO, JANICE ANGIWOT

5007       BULAQUEÑA, GEORGE DIEZ

5008       BULAQUIÑA, HAZEL FAITH MERANO

5009       BULASA, MARY LOU BERNAT

5010       BULASO, JOVELYN PEDROZO

5011       BULASO, KENN PATRICK EBLACAS

5012       BULAT-AG, EDGAR JR CADANO

5013       BULATAO, CATHERINE BULATAO

5014       BULATAO, KAREN MANDAPAT

5015       BULATAO, KARL JAY CANDULE

5016       BULAUAN, MARIEL TAGOC

5017       BULAUN, KATHRINA LOUELLA RONARIO

5018       BULAUN, ROSE ANN MARIE SANTOS

5019       BULAWAN, CARMELITO CASTAÑOS

5020      BULAWAN, LEANNE COMIDA

5021       BULAWAT, ALBERT CADIZ

5022       BULAYBULAY, MARRY CHRISTINE DAMALAN

5023       BULDA, DENNIS GUMABAY

5024        BULI-BULI, JINNYLYN COSE

5025       BULIBULI, GALE ANGELI AGUSTIN

5026       BULLAWIT, MARY ANNE AQUINO

5027       BULLECER, FAITH MERAFUENTES

5028       BULLIFER, JEROME

5029       BULLOS, ALPHA CHAYNE MATARONG

5030       BULLOS, PRETCHY GAY CABUNOC

5031       BULONG, VENUS APOLONIO

5032      BULOS, ANGELICA ARNIGO

5033       BULOS, JOANA MARIE JIMENEZ

5034       BULOSAN, GINA ANDAYA

5035       BULOTANO, FEJUN LUCERO

5036       BULOTANO, OLIVER BOLUTANO

5037       BULQUERIN, RUBILYN ALTAMIA

5038       BULSECO, M MURIANCUMER GILLEGO

5039       BULURAN, ANNA PRINCESA DIANNE ANDES

5040       BULUSAN, ELLIE ANNE GARAÑA

5041       BULUSAN, JHONALYN SACYAT

5042       BULYOK, LOVELLA DIMPAS

5043       BUMAHIT, JOCELYN PUGUIAN

5044       BUMALAY, JENELYN BITON

5045       BUMALAY, JOSE VILLEGAS

5046       BUMANGLAG, J-ANNE MEDINA

5047       BUMANGLAG, JOANN PAR

5048       BUMANLAG, EDLYN LAGRIO

5049       BUMOGAS, JENNIFER WAGAYON

5050       BUMULYAD, MICHAEL DINAMLING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:103 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5051       BUNA, GRACE YABORA

5052       BUNAC, HAPPY CENIZA

5053       BUNAG, LORRAINE PABILONA

5054       BUNAGAN, CLARK RIVALRY CASTILLO

5055       BUNAJAL, SURAYA PUNDING

5056       BUNAL, MARY DENZYLL REYES

5057       BUNAN, VICTORINO CLORES

5058       BUNCAG, AIRENE CERVANTEZ

5059       BUNCAG, RODALYN TAMANI

5060       BUNCAG, RYNILYN CAMO

5061       BUNDALIAN, DYANNE RODELAS

5062       BUNDOC, ROSEMARIE MONIÑO

5063       BUNDOC, VERGEL DE JESUS

5064       BUNIEL, MARIELOU FEROLINO

5065       BUNOAN, RONELLE VIRA MILLEVO

5066       BUNQUE, CATHERINE CARLOS

5067       BUNQUIN, JHOANNE PAULA

5068       BUNQUIN, MARCELO HERRERA

5069       BUNQUIN, MARY LON GARCIA

5070       BUNSOY, MARIE BUENA SALAVERIA

5071       BUO, ANNA ROSE CASTULO

5072       BUO, NEMIFIE BALBADA

5073       BUOT, IMEE LAVADOR

5074       BUOTAN, ALJUNE MAGTALAS

5075       BUQUE, JORAM UBANG

5076       BUQUID, ARIEL JOSEPH

5077       BUQUING, QUINZY ANN LABRADOR

5078       BUQUIZ, MARK JOHN THOMAS DIMAANO

5079       BURAC, JENNELYN MODINA

5080       BURAGA, JOHNYMEL MAQUINAD

5081       BURAGA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN

5082       BURAGA, VENUS BANGUILAN

5083       BURAGAY, ANALOU ANTIDO

5084       BURATO, MARIA DIVINA TIMARIO

5085       BURAWIS, SOFRONIO JR PONTILLAS

5086       BURBOS, MYRAH DIGA

5087       BURCE, CYRIL MALANYAON

5088       BURCE, INES CECILIA LOPEZ

5089       BURDAGO, JULIET DUBRICO

5090       BUREROS, LAICA TEOXON

5091       BURGOS, CHRISTELLE CASILI

5092       BURGOS, CHRISTIAN FERNAN MANAHAN

5093       BUSAING, JANE CHAD-EN BOCLONGAN

5094       BUSALLA, AMAROSE JAYNE GEVERO

5095       BUSCATO, RICHARD MANCERA

5096       BUSGANO, YANNA CASTAÑATAS

5097        BUSILIG, SHERWIN DE VILLA

5098       BUSIO, JEREMIE GUEVARA

5099       BUSIO, MEDELINE LEVA

5100       BUSLATAN, FLORAMAE CARIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:104 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5101       BUSONGAN, FIERGY MIGUEL

5102       BUSTAMANTE, AIRREEN BODOLLO

5103       BUSTAMANTE, ALIEN CABERTE

5104       BUSTAMANTE, APRIL ANNE EGANO

5105       BUSTAMANTE, BEN RIVERA

5106       BUSTAMANTE, CRYSTAL GAY TOLENTINAS

5107       BUSTAMANTE, ELENA MAE IRABAGON

5108       BUSTAMANTE, ERMINA PAGLINAWAN

5109       BUSTAMANTE, JANNILYN ASTILLERO

5110       BUSTAMANTE, JESSIE JR GARDE

5111       BUSTAMANTE, JOCELYN DAGAS

5112       BUSTAMANTE, JUNNALYN CALUNOD

5113       BUSTAMANTE, KING DAVID NATIVIDAD

5114       BUSTAMANTE, LEAH MAY ESCRITOR

5115       BUSTAMANTE, MARIA JUDITH PEREÑA

5116       BUSTAMANTE, RUSSEL GUARDIANA

5117       BUSTARDE, CHARMINE VELASCO

5118       BUSTARGA, MARY JOY MALUMBAY

5119       BUSTARGA, SHEENA MARIE VISCAYA

5120       BUSTILLA, CARMELA PLOPINIO

5121       BUSTILLO, DANIEL LEGASPI

5122       BUSTILLO, ETHYL AGUM

5123       BUSTILLO, QUENIFEL BALAS

5124       BUSTOS, FAIRY VIE MERCADER

5125       BUSTOS, KEITH MANIAGO

5126       BUTAD, JANICE ZABATE

5127       BUTAL, ARSENIO AGUSTIN

5128       BUTAL, JULIZA BISCOCHO

5129       BUTAL, SHARMAINE ROSE CANGKE

5130       BUTALE, DIVINA LUGLUG

5131       BUTALID, ANGELIE RABACA

5132       BUTARDO, FRETCHIE JOY AVENA

5133       BUTASLAC, RISHIEL MAY FLORES

5134       BUTAY, MARK CEDRICK BAUTISTA

5135       BUTCON, HANNAH ALVIZO

5136       BUTGUI, CHENNY FAY CHICAY

5137       BUTIAL, RAQUEL REYES

5138       BUTIC, ESTHER BUBOD

5139       BUTIHEN, LEM RAZEL ROSE MORALES

5140       BUTIL, JOEY MURING

5141      BUTIONG, JENELYN MALABANAN

5142       BUTON, MARY ANN ROXAS

5143       BUTRON, SHERYL RECORBA

5144       BUYA, ELVIE PELLIS

5145       BUYAN, CHERRY FE PEROCHO

5146       BUYAN, VIRGINITA SAGAWINIT

5147       BUYAWE, SHEILA MAE MANGAGOM

5148       BUYCO, REY SEITH ARACENA

5149       BUYSON, GERALDINE IMPERIAL

5150       BUYUCCAN, HACEL BOLHAYON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:105 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5151       BUZA, JANUARY AMPARO

5152       BUZAR, JELLEN TAMPOC

5153       BUÑAG, CHIENALYN PAALA

5154       BUÑAG, MARIANNE JOY LALONG-ISIP

5155       CAAB, AILYN HERMOSO

5156       CAABAY, CRISTIAN GUJILDE

5157       CAALAM, ANNABETH JARO

5158       CAALEM, ROWENA TAMON

5159       CAASI, ANGEL CARACAS

5160       CAASI, DEBI CAAMPUED

5161       CABABARO, JAIME JR TAUB

5162        CABABARROS, MA ELYSA OBSINA

5163       CABABAT, BELEN

5164       CABACABA, KATHLEEN BIAY

5165       CABACTULAN, DARYL GLENN LUSPO

5166       CABACUNGAN, DONALBAINE JAY ARREOLA

5167       CABACUNGAN, JAHZEEL MAE MONTAÑO

5168       CABADING, AUDREY TAGUINES

5169       CABADING, RONIEL CICHON

5170       CABADING, STEPHEN TAGLE

5171       CABADSAN, JAMAICA GABON

5172       CABAHUG, AIZA VILLANUEVA

5173       CABAHUG, CAREN SERRANO

5174      CABAHUG, IRIS MONTEROLA

5175       CABAHUG, MA CECILIA FE AÑASCO

5176       CABAIS, ANNIE ROSE GAGTAN

5177       CABAIS, ELTON JOHN NONO

5178      CABAIS, KRISTINE MANANING

5179       CABAIS, ROLDAN FLORES

5180       CABAJES, MICHELLE JANE METING

5181       CABAJES, MITCHELL CABEZA

5182        CABAL, CHRISTINE MALOU GAVILAN

5183       CABALAGNAN, LEAH RUTH AUSTRIA

5184       CABALANG, EDUARDO JR MACA

5185       CABALDO, CECILE AGAPITO

5186       CABALES, ALFIE MARIE BIASON

5187       CABALIDA, REYCEL JOY MALUNOC

5188       CABALITAN, SANDRA MAE MALITE

5189       CABALLA, MERIAM TAUTHO

5190       CABALLERO, AMOR LIDRES

5191       CABALLERO, ANA ROSE AGUDELOS

5192       CABALLERO, ANNA ANDREA SUMANGHID

5193       CABALLERO, JADE MAE LONGAYAN

5194       CABALLERO, JENNIFER ALBERTO

5195       CABALLERO, MARC VILLADIEGO

5196       CABALLERO, MILKE SABELLO

5197       CABALLERO, ROY GREGORIO

5198       CABALLERO, SANDRA BUNCAN

5199       CABALLES, CHERRY ANN CUDIRA

5200       CABALLES, MARA NICOLABO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:106 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5201       CABALLES, MERCELEE SEDANO

5202       CABALLES, SHIELA MAE GUY-AB

5203       CABALLES, TERESITA ADTO

5204       CABALOG, MARIA AMOR YAPANA

5205       CABALONGA, CRISTAL VILORIA

5206       CABALONGA, REMAN NAVARTE

5207       CABALQUINTO, HAIDEE SALTO

5208       CABALQUINTO, IZAL JIO MARIANO

5209       CABALSA, RONELYN BUENO

5210       CABALTEJA, SHAREN MAE DINGLASAN

5211       CABALTERA, RENIE TURALLO

5212       CABALU, ERNIE MIGUEL

5213       CABALUNA, ANDREA SANDRO

5214       CABALUNA, CHENLEY CALINGASAN

5215       CABALUNA, DAYANNAROSE MAMAC

5216       CABALUNA, HAROLD PADICA

5217       CABALUNA, JAN KATHLEEN YAP

5218       CABALUNA, JENNIPER SANTIAGO

5219       CABALUNA, JOANAH SANCHEZ

5220       CABALUNA, REYNOLD VASQUEZ

5221       CABALUNA, ROSETTE SOLANO

5222       CABANA, MARJORIE RAMILLANO

5223       CABANAS, REGIEPE YBARRITA

5224       CABANATAN, MAYE ANGELIZA GAOAT

5225       CABANAY, LOVELY SARABILLO

5226       CABANBAN, MARY GRACE CARIAGA

5227       CABANDO, JULIE ANN

5228       CABANELA, ANGELIQUE CORPUZ

5229       CABANELA, CHRISTINE ANN DELOS ANGELES

5230       CABANES, FLORITA CABARDO

5231       CABANES, JERMA REYES

5232       CABANES, JULIE ANN CALAJATE

5233       CABANG, ARMY-JANE IBUÑA

5234       CABANG, BERNADETTE JOY DOLLIGAS

5235       CABANG, GERRY MEH LAPINID

5236       CABANG, SHARMEGNE GRAGASIN

5237       CABANGCALA, JENNIFER RABE

5238       CABANIG, JULYNE MANCIA

5239       CABANILLA, CEDELYN COLLIN DE LEON

5240       CABANIT, LALIN REASONDA

5241       CABANIT, LYLA PORCIA

5242       CABANLIG, MYRA FERNANDEZ

5243       CABANLIT, CRISTINE JOY TAMAYO

5244       CABANLIT, MA SHEILA BLAGANTIO

5245       CABANLIT, RAQUEL MERCADO

5246       CABANLIT, STEILTJES MAGLINAO

5247       CABANSAG, CLOVEL KRIZTEL DAMIAS

5248       CABANSAG, ROMEL SERVILLA

5249       CABANTAC, ANTHONY VICTOR CASIA

5250       CABANTOG, MAE KRIZZ BELONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:107 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5251       CABANTOY, JESSA ARANGO

5252       CABANTUD, KRISHELLE DEE CALANZA

5253       CABANTUGAN, BERNADETTE BILLAN

5254       CABARAL, JENNY PABUSTAN

5255       CABARANGAO, ELSA MANALIGOD

5256       CABARCE, ROSALIN MAGSAYO

5257       CABARDO, JANISA ORANDOY

5258       CABARLE, JOSHUA HERNANDEZ

5259       CABARLES, FERNANDO ABANAG

5260       CABARLES, MARK JAYSON BASAL

5261       CABARLES, SARAH GRACE PORQUIA

5262       CABARLIZA, LYNDON PATRICK POLANCOS

5263       CABARRUBIAS, GENEVIE ALIMPONG

5264       CABASAG, JERRYMIE GUZMAN

5265       CABASAG, MECA GABIN

5266       CABASAG, PAMELA CASQUITE

5267       CABASAG, RIZEL KAYE PANEDA

5268       CABASAG, ROSELLER TUBOG

5269       CABASAGAN, ALISSANDRA TORRES

5270       CABASAGAN, RIEZL AMORIN

5271       CABASAN, MICHAEL CAACBAY

5272       CABASE, EDGARDO JR MEGUIZO

5273       CABATAC, LOREN RAY EYAO

5274       CABATBAT, MAYLIN AGSAOAY

5275       CABATCHA, ROSEAL SALAVERIA

5276       CABATE, KRISTELL IBAÑEZ

5277       CABATIC, KHAREN LUSTAN

5278       CABATIC, ROSEMARIE CASTILLO

5279       CABATINGAN, BREN DELMO

5280       CABATINGAN, GLENN ALO

5281       CABATINGAN, HOPE JOSEPH YUTIG

5282       CABATINGAN, MELORIE SOLLANO

5283       CABATINGAN, NIÑO ADONIS

5284       CABATU, CARL JEFFRY CAMPOS

5285       CABAUATAN, MARGIELYN ANOG

5286       CABAYA, DAINA CAYANG

5287       CABAYA, MAJELINE CABILLAN

5288       CABAYAO, MANILYN ACSI

5289       CABAYAO, SR MARY IGNATIUS OP LOZADA

5290       CABAYLO, FLARA VICTORIA TORAYNO

5291       CABAYLO, JONALYNNE LARANIO

5292       CABAÑA, GLISCY MAY VIOVICENTE

5293       CABAÑA, KAREN BINOYA

5294       CABAÑA, ROSEMARIE JADORMEO

5295       CABAÑAS, KARYLL KIER MORALES

5296       CABAÑERO, FRANCIS DIANA JUSTINIANO

5297       CABAÑERO, KRIZZA CAMILLE CUSTODIO

5298       CABAÑEZ, ARIANNE BRUIS

5299       CABE, CATHERINE QUIÑONES

5300       CABEJI, MARY JANE PASCASIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:108 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5301       CABEL, CRIS MICHAEL AGCAOILI

5302       CABELIÑO, CRISTINA TRAVIRO

5303       CABELLO, JAN ALDRIN FERMIN

5304       CABER, GELYN CHAVEZ

5305       CABER, JEAN MARIE ENG

5306       CABERO, RACHELLE CATULMO

5307       CABERO, ROSEMARIE MENDIGO

5308       CABERTE, LENZ GALEA

5309       CABERTE, MARIA CHONA REÑOS

5310       CABERTE, RHIZA GALIA

5311       CABI-AO, JINEZA CAÑETE

5312       CABIAL, MARY ANN NOVENO

5313       CABIERTE, MERLITO JIMENEZ

5314       CABIGAO, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ

5315       CABIGAS, KATRINA BERNADETTE MUAÑA

5316       CABIGON, JENISSI AMGAO

5317       CABIGON, LOVELY HOPE DRAGON

5318       CABIL, MARY ANN EDRIAL

5319       CABILANGAN, IRIS MALLARI

5320       CABILBIGAN, SETTI AISA ONOFRE

5321       CABILDO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA

5322       CABILI, JACINTA CALAGOS

5323       CABILI, MARIA THERESA UY

5324       CABILIN, ANNABEB RAPATAN

5325       CABILIN, DIANA ROSE PORRAS

5326       CABILING, KARLA JANE PALMA

5327       CABILINO, SHEILA MAE TUQUIB

5328       CABILLON, MARVIN COLOMA

5329       CABILOS, ARIEL TAWON

5330       CABINGAS, SARAH JANE FLORES

5331       CABINTOY, PRECIOUS MADRIGAL

5332       CABIOS, MAE JOVELLE BARNEDO

5333       CABLAIDA, WAREEN LAVADO

5334       CABLAY, BERLINDA FRANCIA

5335       CABLAYAN, BELINDA ECHALAS

5336       CABO, LIZEL BASOBAS

5337       CABONEGRO, EENA WUTHRICH

5338       CABONIAG, JORIE JEAN OLANGO

5339       CABONILAS, LISTER MATOS

5340       CABONILAS, MARY ANN SIA

5341       CABOR, KATHERINE KRIZIA CIBUAN

5342       CABOTAGE, DONNABELL DE GUZMAN

5343       CABOTAJE, ARNIE ALFORO

5344       CABOVERDE, GILBERT OLMEDO

5345       CABRAL, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA

5346       CABRAL, ALLAN CARDON

5347       CABRAL, APPLE VICENTE

5348       CABRAL, JASMIN DE GUZMAN

5349       CABRAL, JENETH FUENTES

5350       CABRALES, MICHELLE ARCALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:109 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5351       CABRERA, AIRUS LEE TEVES

5352       CABRERA, ALEX ORDOÑA

5353       CABRERA, ARTURO MAMAID

5354       CABRERA, ASUNCION NAGERA

5355       CABRERA, BILLEI JEAN SANGU-AN

5356       CABRERA, CHARMAINE LEE MIÑOZA

5357       CABRERA, CHERRY ANN DE LA CRUZ

5358        CABRERA, CZARINA MAE MADRIAGA

5359       CABRERA, ELMAR LANGOMES

5360       CABRERA, FERDINAN ESGUERRA

5361       CABRERA, GRETCHEN INOCELDA

5362       CABRERA, JENNIFER AGLIPAY

5363       CABRERA, JERICK PEREZ

5364       CABRERA, JINILYN LOPEZ

5365       CABRERA, JOAN MANABAT

5366       CABRERA, KENT ESCAÑO

5367       CABRERA, MARIA VIDA BENITEZ

5368       CABRERA, MARY ANN DELOS REYES

5369       CABRERA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANANSALA

5370        CABRERA, MICHEL ADRIANO

5371       CABRERA, REGENE MARIE PRE

5372       CABRERA, RODERICK SIAZON

5373       CABRERA, SHERRY MAE PIÑON

5374      CABRERA, YOCACAMEL MABANDOS

5375       CABRIA, MARWIN RODRIGUEZA

5376       CABRIDO, DARLENE DAGUNO

5377       CABRILES, IVY TAN

5378       CABRILLOS, RUCE ANNE MOLINAS

5379       CABRISTANTE, GAYLE RUSS CELESTIAL

5380       CABRITO, NARCISO JR ENATE

5381       CABUAG, HAHNYMIE DAANG

5382      CABUAL, RAZEL BABOR

5383       CABUCOS, GERALD PIZAÑA

5384       CABUCOS, JESSA MAE MONTALBAN

5385       CABUCOS, JONA PIZAÑA

5386       CABUDOY, EDWIN DAGANIO

5387       CABUENAS, ALJUNITO LAMDAGAN

5388       CABUENAS, ANNA LOU CABRIANA

5389       CABUG-OS, GRACE ANNE MASI

5390       CABUG-OS, LOUE MARK JOHNPOL TUMAMPOS

5391       CABUGAO, RACHELE DE GUZMAN

5392       CABUGNASON, FIL DORY LOU ALPAY

5393       CABUGUANG, AILEEN JAMOLIN

5394       CABUHAL, CHRISTHIA CEPILLO

5395       CABUJAT, JOEY CAPILA

5396       CABULAO, LOVE JOY ABOGADOR

5397       CABUNGCAG, DAIZEL MAYE PALANAS

5398       CABUNGCAL, BERNADETH GONZALES

5399       CABUNGCAL, MA ISABEL AQUITANIA

5400       CABUNOC, LIOVIR JACUTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:110 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5401       CABUNOT, NERIZA TELA

5402       CABURAL, JENNY ROSE CORPUZ

5403       CABURNAY, MAREVEL BALDOMERO

5404       CABUS, MAILA BASARIO

5405       CABUSAO, RHEA MAE PAILANAN

5406       CABUSAS, DAWN LABORTE

5407       CABUSAS, JENNA ABANILLA

5408       CABUSAS, ROSE MAY VITOR

5409       CABUSCABUS, GLADYS DOLOOG

5410       CABUSOG, LIZBETH BACANG

5411       CABUTIHAN, ARJAY MENDEZ

5412       CACABILOS, ALJON AQUINO

5413       CACAL, CARLO BUENO

5414       CACAL, MERIAN CEBOLBORO

5415       CACANANTA, FRANCES JEAN MACATANGAY

5416       CACANANTA, KAYE MARIE MANDERICO

5417       CACATIAN, ANA LUNA MINDORO

5418       CACATIAN, BABY GRACE VILLEGAS

5419       CACATIAN, CRISTY ANTOLIN

5420       CACAYURAN, ALBERT VALENCIA

5421       CACAYURAN, ALVIN VALENCIA

5422       CACDAC, GLADYS LYNN STEFFANY ALIA

5423       CACERES, CHRISTINE CERNECHEZ

5424       CACERES, LORIE BARROGA

5425       CACERES, ROLAND SAMSON

5426       CACERES, TRACY IVY LAGARDE

5427       CACHAPERO, NELA MAE GALLARDO

5428       CACHERO, JAKE JOSHUA LOMUNTAD

5429       CACHERO, MARILOU SILVA

5430        CACHO, ALVIN DECORION

5431       CACHO, APPLE JOY CABANSAG

5432       CACHO, BEN GIOVAN MABULAC

5433       CACHO, CHRISTIAN BOY DIOSO

5434      CACHO, JEROME CABASAN

5435       CACHO, KHALELA ANN DOCO

5436       CACHO, MYRVE CALICDAN

5437       CACHO, XC MARIE SOLON

5438       CACHUELA, MELCHOR CUBE

5439       CACNIO, ELLAH JOY MEDES

5440       CADA, ELLINE JOYCE DE LA CRUZ

5441       CADAG, ALODIA AIEEN BALLESTEROS

5442       CADAG, PAUL ESCULTURA

5443       CADALIN, NEANNLOU CRUZADA

5444       CADALLO, FRANCIS EBANALES

5445       CADANO, JENIFER MAGLAYA

5446       CADAPAN, SHARA JEAN BERNABE

5447       CADAVEZ, CHARLETE ALTAR

5448       CADAVOS, MARIA VIRGINIA CATIPOL

5449       CADELIÑA, HONEY JOY BERONIO

5450       CADENA, RACHELLE AMOR GAYATMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:111 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5451       CADER, NORAISAH MAMOWALAS

5452       CADER, OMERAH ISMAEL

5453       CADERAO, BRYAN LOA

5454       CADIAO, NIKKI ROSE LEBRON

5455       CADINGLA, IDIE PABLO

5456       CADIZ, ALEXANDRA BAJAR

5457       CADIZ, GINARIE MASICAMPO

5458       CADIZ, MA AIZA ABAWAG

5459       CADIZ, MAYLEEN JARILLA

5460       CADIZ, MERLYN PAEL

5461       CADIZ, RICHARD AMPARO

5462       CADLAON, TRISTAN CAMBA

5463        CADORNA, JOVYLYN CASTILLO

5464       CADORNIGA, ANALYN EJORPE

5465       CADOTDOT, ROSELYN PANAY

5466       CADUCIO, RHODORA PEDROSO

5467       CADUNGOG, JENELYN SUMOSOT

5468       CADUNGOG, LEIZL ALEJO

5469       CADUNGON, LOVELY JOY TADIA

5470       CADUNGON, MARICAR FERMIN

5471       CADUTDUT, REYNALDO BONTILAO

5472       CAEG, ARNEL ADONAY

5473       CAERMARE, LUX APRIL CAMUS

5474       CAFE, JAN CHRISTOPHER ROCHA

5475       CAFE, MALVIN ACAS

5476       CAFUGAUAN, LENNETTE FLORES

5477       CAGA, CLARIS DAGSA

5478       CAGA-ANAN, HONEY LYN TALAGON

5479       CAGABHI-ON, FLORA MAE ABASOLA

5480       CAGADAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA

5481       CAGADAS, EVELYN SILVA

5482       CAGALITAN, FLORDELIZ LAPUZ

5483       CAGAMPANG, ELASHA MAE INSON

5484       CAGAMPANG, IRENE SINGSON

5485       CAGAMPANG, LOUIE JAY CABREZOS

5486       CAGAMPANG, MARIBELLE LINGUES

5487       CAGANDA, GILBERT CONTRERAS

5488       CAGAOAN, IRENE REYES

5489       CAGAPE, KENNETH BUOT

5490       CAGAPE, ZENITH JUNAICA APRIL LARGO

5491       CAGAS, CHARLEMAINE TACAISAN

5492       CAGAS, HILDA BAGTOLTOL

5493       CAGAS, IMA CASEÑAS

5494       CAGAS, JUDELIZA VISTAL

5495       CAGAS, RHEA ROSE LABTIC

5496       CAGAS, RINA LORRAINE DAGALA

5497       CAGAS, SHERLYN HIDALGO

5498       CAGATA, GIESELLA JOY YECYEC

5499       CAGAY, SHERYL CORDERO

5500       CAGAYAN, JULIET BULAKLAK

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:112 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5501       CAGDAN, MAYFLOR BAGBAGUEN

5502       CAGUERHAB, RHODORA DONES

5503       CAGUIAT, MARAJANE BONIFACIO

5504       CAGUIOA, NICOLE ROSARIO

5505       CAGUISA, ELOISA MAE LAUDIT

5506       CAGUITQUIT, ELAINE JANE ALDEA

5507       CAGULADA, JESSICA EMBANA

5508       CAGUMBAY, NEIL JAMES ANZANO

5509       CAHAYAG, LOUNELLE LAPLANA

5510       CAHAYAGAN, MARICAR TINAPAY

5511       CAHIG, GRACE MARIE MAULAS

5512       CAHILES, RACHEL ANNE NOTARTE

5513       CAHILIG, IRISH PEARL CUMLA

5514       CAHILIG, MISCHELL JOVENES

5515       CAHILOG, ARTURO JR VISTAL

5516       CAHOY, APRIL LOWELL ZAGADO

5517       CAHUGOM, ELVIN RENCIO

5518       CAHULOGAN, BEE MARIE BERDERA

5519       CAHULOGAN, MERCY LUPIAN

5520       CAIBAL, KEVIN MACALALAD

5521       CAIGOY, ABEL BALDELOBAR

5522       CAIMEN, GESA MARIE DEL CASTILLO

5523       CAINAP, CATHERINE AREVALO

5524       CAINAP, WIMALYN FLOR

5525       CAINCAY, JOSE ROLANDO SUAREZ

5526       CAINGAL, BRYAN OCAMPO

5527       CAINGAT, JOJO SESE

5528       CAINGLET, LIBERTY ARAÑAS

5529       CAINGLET, MARIA LIZA ARINZOL

5530       CAIPANG, JOSAFAT LINDONG

5531       CAIRAN, ARIEN LUMINDING

5532       CAIRO, GINALYN ALSOLA

5533       CAIRO, MARLON NORDAN

5534       CAITA, JONALIZA MALICDEM

5535       CAITOR, CHRISTINE TAPIC

5536        CAJALNE, MARA CIELA CHUA

5537       CAJANDAB, MHARLA BOBIER

5538       CAJANDIG, MARLON SUAYBAGUIO

5539       CAJARTE, BERNARD OWEN RICAZA

5540        CAJAYON, JOHN LOUIE BOJO

5541       CAJAYON, KING EMMANUEL LAYRON

5542       CAJEDA, NASSER CALITANG

5543       CAJEGAS, DHAN FEBMAR SAPITANAN

5544       CAJEGAS, LIANNE JONES TUAZON

5545       CAJEGAS, MERIAM CALCITAS

5546       CAJES, CYNTHIA NADALA

5547       CAJES, DENYVEVE BONCALES

5548       CAJES, KRISTY LEN MANDUYOG

5549       CAJIDA, SHELAH MAY CAMPANO

5550       CAJIGAL, CHRISTIAN DAVE PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:113 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5551       CAJOTE, JOSEPH ERASQUIN

5552       CAJUCOM, JENIELYN SANTOS

5553       CAJUCOM, LYNDYL JUAREZ

5554       CAJUCOM, RICHARD TAMAYO

5555       CAJULIS, LAARNI CATIVO

5556       CAJUTOL, REMEL CATANUS

5557       CAL-IS, SOLING CAYAT

5558       CALABDAN, DEMOCRITO JR CONSTANTINO

5559       CALABDAN, MARK YCONG

5560       CALABES, AISA LABBOT

5561       CALABIA, KRIZETTE BAUTISTA

5562       CALABIA, MARL JEVIN DIAZ

5563       CALACAPA, KRISTINE JEAN CANIZO

5564       CALACSAN, DIANA JOY BOMBAY

5565       CALAD, ARISTON JR JUANITES

5566       CALADIAO, VEENA LALAINE CABIGTING

5567       CALADO, CHRISLYN PABLO

5568       CALAG, NORLYN GUITABAO

5569       CALAGDAY, MARIA CHRISTINA PANTALEON

5570       CALAGO, RODWARD HIPOLITO

5571       CALAGUAS, JENNIFER SANDIG

5572       CALAGUE, NERISSA GOMEZ

5573       CALAGUI, CHARIFAYE ATAL

5574       CALAKHAN, MARINIEL VALINO

5575       CALALANG, ANNALYN MARIANO

5576       CALALANG, ROCHELLE JANE NASAL

5577       CALALO, RIGENE GONZALES

5578       CALAM-ANG, EVANGELINE SAB-IT

5579       CALAMAYA, ARNIE IGNACIO

5580       CALAMAYAN, MARK ROMMEL MANARES

5581       CALAMBA, GIL BRYAN SEBOMPAN

5582       CALAMBA, JOVELYN LLANOS

5583       CALAMBA, REGINA BALING-OAY

5584        CALAMBA, ROSALY DAGA-ANG

5585       CALAMBRO, ROXANNE PACERO

5586       CALAMONGAY, CHAREMAE NABARITE

5587       CALANG, DENNIS JAY MEREGILDO

5588       CALANGIT, REGINA MAY RAPIZ

5589       CALANO, JOUIE SIMANGAN

5590       CALANOC, ICA REDINA IBAY

5591       CALANZA, NIDA MICHELLE CAPITLE

5592       CALAOAGAN, LEAH JOY MAYOR

5593       CALAPARDO, SHELLA MAE CALAGDAY

5594       CALAPATI, MARYROSE MACAUSIG

5595       CALAPINE, DIANA RICCI BAGSIC

5596       CALAPINE, MARITES PULLAN

5597       CALAPIZ, MARISTEL ABADAY

5598       CALARA, JESSIE JR PINEDA

5599       CALARA, RONALYN MATEO

5600       CALASAGAN, IRENE BERBANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:114 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5601       CALASAGSAG, RYN ARA

5602       CALASICAS, CAYE CEE AVANZADO

5603       CALASIN, RENZY CERWIN FERNANDEZ

5604       CALATRAVA, REY ANN MONCADA

5605       CALAUNAN, JUVELYN PERALTA

5606       CALAYAN, MARK IAN ROLDAN

5607       CALAYO, CRISTINA DESACULA

5608       CALBOG, JOANNA MARIE SARABIA

5609       CALCABEN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ

5610       CALCABEN, CLARIBEL ARAGON

5611       CALDEO, ROSAME PORCARE

5612       CALDERON, CARLOS JR LUMELAY

5613       CALDERON, JOHN FRANKIE ALVAREZ

5614       CALDERON, JOHN LARRENCE MACASPAC

5615       CALDERON, JOLLIBEE BONTAO

5616       CALDERON, MAYLOGEN ATIENZA

5617       CALDERON, MICHELLE BASAS

5618       CALDERON, RADZIWILL DE JESUS

5619       CALDERON, ROSE MARIE COMPENDIO

5620       CALDINO, CAMILLE MEDINA

5621       CALDINO, IMERALY INFANTE

5622       CALDITO, RANDY OLOY

5623       CALDONA, REUBELLE SANCHEZ

5624       CALELAO, BEVERLY GUIMBUAYAN

5625       CALETINA, JERICA REYES

5626       CALFOFORO, ILAGEN IGNALIG

5627       CALIAO, KAREN LONGAYAN

5628       CALIB, RASEDA MANTO

5629       CALIBUHAN, CATHERINE GRACE CAYACAP

5630       CALIBUSO, LA DONNA IGUID

5631       CALIBUYO, NOVEE BIEN

5632      CALICA, ROJIELYN MAY PACOLAN

5633       CALICA, ROXANNE ANDREA PEREZ

5634       CALICDAN, ANNABEL TANDOC

5635       CALICDAN, RIZZA AGUILANDO

5636       CALIDO, MARVIN PAULO BUSA

5637       CALIENTE, ROVITH BUENAVISTA

5638       CALIGUIRAN, REYMAR GUIYAB

5639       CALIHANAN, RELEN SAMONTE

5640       CALIMAG, MARYJANE TUPPIL

5641       CALIMAG, NELSON GRANDE

5642       CALIMAG, PRINCESS ANOG

5643       CALIMAG, ROANNE CANDICE ARAGONES

5644       CALIMBAYAN, THERESA ASARES

5645       CALIMLIM, ADONIS MERCADO

5646       CALIMLIM, ANNE ROSE LAQUIAN

5647       CALIMLIM, GERARD ANTHONY MILLETE

5648       CALIMLIM, JAENELLE PAULINE GALISIM

5649       CALIMLIM, JOB DANIEL ZULUETA

5650       CALIMLIM, MAUREEN LAYCA CAPAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:115 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5651       CALIMLIM, RODYLIE CARAON

5652       CALIMLIM, SHARWIN FLORES

5653       CALIMPOSAN, ELLY JEAN LIWANAG

5654       CALINAGAN, KATHERINE MAE PITARGUE

5655       CALING, MA CHARMAGNE CONCEPCION

5656       CALING, YVONE GLEEN VELARDE

5657       CALINGA, KATRINA JOYCE DISPO

5658       CALINGACION, MARYLYN II TIONGCO

5659       CALINGASAN, KYSHA GRACE GAMAD

5660       CALINGASAN, ROSHEL GATDULA

5661       CALINGAYAN, VENUS BUYUCCAN

5662       CALINOG, DARWIN REY AYA-AY

5663       CALINOG, DEBORRAH FORNEA

5664       CALINOG, LEO ERODIAS

5665       CALIP, MAY ANN LARUTA

5666       CALIP, RHANDALE LLARENAS

5667       CALIPAY, MARK REY DHIEL PEREZ

5668       CALIPAYAN, DONITA MAY CRISMAS

5669       CALIPAYAN, GRACE AGUILOS

5670       CALIPAYAN, JESSANIN SUCANDAN

5671       CALIPAYAN, MARICEL FERRANDO

5672       CALIPUSAN, JEAN GRACE ALAO

5673       CALISTE, LOVELYN CIALU ADRANEDA

5674       CALISTE, ROSE ANN FUENTES

5675       CALISURA, BENEDICTO JR BORJA

5676       CALIWAG, CATHERINE ANNE REYES

5677       CALIWAG, EMMAN MARC TAPULADO

5678       CALIXTO, CATALINA TABON

5679        CALIXTO, ELENA AGUSTIN

5680       CALIZAR, CLARK LOU MANGUIAT

5681       CALIZON, JOMARI CAMPOS

5682       CALLAMAN, CLAIRE ANN CAÑETE

5683        CALLANGAN, LEVIRIZA GALANO

5684       CALLANTA, EVERLEEN MARIE IDOS

5685       CALLAO, JULIET SABUELO

5686       CALLAO, MARIE FE ABELLO

5687        CALLAO, MARK JAMSON LUMANOG

5688       CALLEDO, CRISTINA ANTIQUINA

5689       CALLEJA, EDEN DOLORES CATIMBANG

5690       CALLEJA, ROY ADOR

5691        CALLEJO, CZARINA JOYCE SOTTO

5692       CALLO, KRISTINE MAE DEQUITO

5693       CALLOS, ALEXA BIANCA DELA RIARTE

5694       CALLOS, CHESSER ALVAREZ

5695       CALLOS, JANNIE JILL BUCAD

5696       CALLOS, MIMVY MANZANILLO

5697       CALLOT, MARY GLOR BALES

5698       CALLUENG, FEDERICO APOSTOL

5699       CALLUENG, LIEZEL DELOTE

5700       CALLUENG, MARICEL DELA TORRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:116 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5701       CALMA, ARNOLD ADAMI

5702       CALMA, CARINA ANGELI RACCA

5703       CALMA, DIANNE ARGANTE

5704       CALMA, MARION SANDER

5705       CALMA, MARK PANGILINAN

5706       CALMA, SHEENA AVIEGAILE ADAMI

5707       CALOLOT, BYRON ALIMONSURIN

5708       CALONG, ARTHUR KEN GERAN

5709       CALONGCALONG, RACHEL LAS

5710       CALONGCALONG, RAQUEL LAS

5711       CALONIA, ELIZABETH QUE

5712       CALOS, JONA POKING

5713       CALPITO, EMERSON LUIS HALOG

5714       CALPITO, JOYLYN LABBAO

5715       CALPITO, MELANIE ROSAL

5716       CALPO, CRISTINA ESTOQUE

5717       CALPO, JOHN REY OLIVER

5718       CALSIS, LOUELA HINDOY

5719       CALSO, ANDREW ARCIOSA

5720       CALSO, ARJAY NERVAL

5721       CALUAG, KRISTINA DATUR

5722       CALUANG, SHARIF ZAMIR LUDOVICO

5723       CALUANG, WALDAYA ARON

5724       CALUB, JASMIN SANTIAGO

5725       CALUBAD, JESSICA FERNANDEZ

5726       CALUBAG, LEVI VILLACERAN

5727       CALUBAQUIB, ANA MAROLLANO

5728       CALUBAQUIB, JEYSON TAMARAY

5729       CALUBIA, ANNLY LEQUIGAN

5730       CALUD, JEANILYN CANTONG

5731       CALUGAY, MARIA JHOSAN YERE

5732       CALUMA, BERNARDINA FUENTES

5733       CALUMAG, NOVIE CABRIAS

5734       CALUMAG, THERESA DIANNE ANDRES

5735       CALUMBA, CHENIE PROCHINA

5736       CALUMBA, ELLEN TAGHAP

5737       CALUMBA, JULIE BACLADO

5738       CALUMPANG, GINO INDINO

5739       CALUMPANG, JOSEPH DUMASIG

5740      CALUMPIT, LESLIE JANE MARTIN

5741       CALUNOD, ONOFRE ABAMONGA

5742       CALUNSAG, CRISCEL PORRAS

5743       CALUNSAG, KLENT ELBERT LOPEZ

5744      CALURA, JOANNE NALDOZA

5745       CALUTAN, MARIBEL RAGONOT

5746       CALUTTUNG, LONEL JAVIER

5747       CALUYA, ALMA CATANAOAN

5748       CALVAR, PAUL LARA

5749       CALVILO, MELODY DELA CRUZ

5750       CALVO, CLAIRE MAÑGAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:117 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5751       CALVO, CORAZON BERNABE

5752       CALVO, MA LUZ CARITAN

5753       CALYAWA, JOHARRA LANGALIN

5754       CALZADA, JAMES ART CESAR VILLAFUERTE

5755       CALZADO, CINDY ALQUIANO

5756       CAMA, EMMANUEL III DE VERA

5757       CAMA, JAY ANN CLERIGO

5758       CAMA, LORENA ABLAN

5759       CAMACAM, HAZEL GARCIA

5760       CAMACHO, DANICA DAVID

5761       CAMACHO, DANILO JR ACOSTA

5762       CAMACHO, EDWIN TABIOS

5763       CAMACHO, JEFFREY VILLAREAL

5764       CAMACHO, JOHN GIL SOLOMON

5765       CAMACHO, JOHN LORENCE DUBDUBAN

5766       CAMACHO, JULIE ANN DAQUIOAG

5767       CAMACHO, KIM ABIGAIL SORIANO

5768       CAMACHO, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER SANTOS

5769       CAMACHO, MA CECILIA ATENDIDO

5770       CAMACHO, MICHELLE ALLAWAN

5771       CAMACHO, ROWENA CAPUS

5772       CAMACHO, SALVE RICARDO

5773       CAMAD, NORHIMA UMBALAN

5774       CAMAGAN, MAE CARISMA

5775       CAMAGAY, DECELYN

5776       CAMAGON, CHARMAINE GRACE VALDEZ

5777       CAMAIN, MA CELIA CAMOTA

5778       CAMALLA, JUNALYN FRANCIA TENDENILLA

5779       CAMAN, ALETA SETERA

5780       CAMANIA, JASON SY

5781       CAMANIA, JENNY MAE RIVERA

5782       CAMANNONG, CRISTINE MAY ACAIN

5783       CAMANO, EIREEN ELNAR

5784       CAMANO, ELAINE GRACE TEE

5785       CAMANO, ELIZABETH VALDEZ

5786       CAMANO, FRANCIA CALLADA

5787       CAMAR, GRACE ENAJE

5788       CAMARA, MARY ROSE GAMBOL

5789       CAMARGO, JOHN FERWIN ZAMORA

5790       CAMARILLO, CHARRY ANN JUATON

5791       CAMARILLO, JOBELLE CABANIT

5792       CAMASIS, ROLANDO JR BRAGA

5793        CAMASO, MARK ANGELO CAHIGAS

5794       CAMASO, MAUREN CACHO

5795       CAMAT, COSME JR NELMIDA

5796       CAMATISON, GARILY CALVES

5797       CAMATURA, EMALYN ROCA

5798       CAMAYUDO, CRISTINE TEBERIO

5799       CAMAYUDO, MARIDEL MADREGALEJO

5800       CAMBA, FRANCIS EDWARD DE LUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:118 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5801       CAMBA, HANNALYN PELAYAN

5802       CAMBA, JENETTE LEE CALICDAN

5803       CAMBA, JESUSA RINGOR

5804       CAMBA, MA ANNALYN CALIPAY

5805       CAMBA, MICHAEL JOHN CAÑIDO

5806       CAMBANGAY, JASMINE NAVARRO

5807       CAMBAS, JOY MAE ABISMO

5808       CAMBAYA, ANNA RAMONA MARIONE BAUTISTA

5809       CAMBE, CRISTY MARTUS

5810       CAMBEL, ELPIDIO III CANAY

5811       CAMBEL, JENALYN BUNDALIAN

5812       CAMBONGGA, ARLENE BUCOY

5813       CAMBRI, MYLA LABANG

5814       CAMBRONERO, KEVIN OBEJERO

5815       CAMELLO, GLENDA PAGALAN

5816       CAMELOTES, ROSEMARIE SELMA

5817       CAMERINO, KRYSTEL HIYAS SILLA

5818       CAMERINO, PAULA AGIDA RIVERA

5819       CAMERINO, RONA FE CORPUZ

5820       CAMERO, LAARNIE RITUALO

5821       CAMILA, HONEY ROSE LIRIO

5822       CAMILAN, MICHELLE EVE BELENARIO

5823       CAMILAN, SUSANETE GASCO

5824       CAMILET, CHATARINE PIOQUINTO

5825       CAMILING, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO

5826       CAMILO, JUVELYN VECILLES

5827       CAMINADE, KIMBERLY GARCIA

5828       CAMINADE, SHERYL LAINE TAÑEZA

5829       CAMINERO, NIÑA CARLA PALACIO

5830       CAMINGAWAN, CRIZA ANGELES

5831       CAMINO, ALDROUS GLENN AGUILAR

5832       CAMINO, HARRIETTE

5833       CAMINOS, DARDAMIE MINGUITO

5834       CAMION, ELMA ORTEGA

5835       CAMION, JESUSA ABSIN

5836       CAMIRING, JEANIFFER TABLADILLO

5837       CAMMARAO, ANGELO SANTOC

5838       CAMOCAMO, ROGELIO

5839       CAMODAG, JESABELL FE PASULE

5840       CAMOMOT, ABIGAIL BORNEA

5841       CAMONAYAN, CRISEL MABASA

5842       CAMORA, SABRINA CAPONES

5843       CAMOSA, LEONORA CABIDO

5844       CAMOSA, ROSETAN OCDINARIA

5845       CAMOTA, MA ULYZA JOYCE SANCHEZ

5846       CAMPANA, MELVIN PAGONAN

5847       CAMPAÑA, GERALDINE DEAN

5848       CAMPAÑANO, GINO QUILATAN

5849       CAMPAÑERO, DIANA ROSE CALA-OR

5850       CAMPIL, DAN ALPHONSE VALENZUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:119 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5851       CAMPILLANOS, SUNNY BAYLE

5852       CAMPIT, ANGELYN MIRABONA

5853       CAMPITA, NORBEN ROSALES

5854       CAMPO, RIFFY AÑOLGA

5855       CAMPO, ROXANNE BELARGA

5856       CAMPOLLO, RODILYN BORLAGDAN

5857       CAMPOS, CHAOLETTE QUIJADA

5858       CAMPOS, GEPRILLE ROSE PLAZA

5859       CAMPOS, HAMILI VILLAR

5860       CAMPOS, HARREN JAYLO

5861       CAMPOS, IAN PAUL POLEO

5862       CAMPOS, JULIUS BACSAN

5863       CAMPOS, LEA ADAMOS

5864       CAMPOS, LEAH YANGUAS

5865       CAMPOS, NATHANIEL MANANTAN

5866        CAMPOS, QUENCES DE PEDRO

5867       CAMPOSAGRADO, JAN LEYNARD DONGUINES

5868       CAMPOSAGRADO, MARY JOY CATERA

5869       CAMPOSANO, HELENA ASTORGA

5870       CAMPOSANO, JOHN PAUL REYES

5871       CAMPOSANO, LEONAVIL DE GRACIA

5872       CAMPOSUELO, MARILYN BERNARDO

5873       CAMPOTO, JOYCE MIRANDA

5874       CAMPUGAN, SHELLA COMODAS

5875       CAMPUSO, REBECCA GULTIANO

5876       CAMPUSO, UZZIEL GULTIANO

5877       CAMSON, HAZEL TAGURE

5878       CAMSON, NADINE ALLYANA FLORESCA

5879       CAMTI, JHONTON LIMWAS

5880       CAMU, VIVIAN BALAGTAS

5881       CAMUS, ANALYN ALAPAG

5882        CAMUS, CHRISTINE ABRAZADO

5883       CAMUS, JAQUELYN NALUG

5884       CAMUS, KARINE JANE BELLEZA

5885       CAMUS, MARYCHIE PASQUIL

5886      CANABA, JOAN GOMEZ

5887       CANABE, LORVI ANN ALMELOR

5888       CANADA, LORELIE CALE

5889       CANAKAN, MICHAEL CACAYORIN

5890       CANALES, NORMIE BACERO

5891       CANAM, SALIE DIA DUMLAO

5892       CANANCA, CASEY DENIECE DERECHO

5893       CANAPE, CATHERINE QUIJOY

5894       CANARIA, ANGELA MAJADAS

5895       CANARIA, DIANNE ABRIAN

5896       CANARICIO, JAYVEE HUBERNADAS

5897       CANARIO, JASPER JAKE SORIANO

5898       CANATUAN, CAROL MANGURALI

5899       CANAVE, KRIZLLE MARY ESTOESTA

5900       CANAY, ANGELINE ALLAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:120 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5901       CANAYA, JAMES CARL TAYAG

5902       CANAYA, JANCY GAYLE ACCAD

5903       CANAYA, MARICEL BAUYA

5904       CANAYONG, JANET EBONIA

5905       CANCELLER, RAYMARC GRANIL

5906       CANCERAN, ANALYN LUBO

5907       CANCILAO, MELVIN CEDRO

5908       CANCINO, ALLEN JUDE REMANDABAN

5909       CANCINO, ALTHEO DON RESULTAY

5910       CANCINO, ARWEE PRADO

5911       CANCINO, MARK RAVEN DE GUZMAN

5912       CANDA, AMY JIAO

5913       CANDA, ANGELYN MAGONCIA

5914       CANDA, LIZA TAMAYO

5915       CANDANO, JOEMARI FLORALDE

5916       CANDARE, ADONIS RALIA

5917       CANDARE, ARNOL LADERA

5918       CANDARE, ELAINE JOY MAÑOSO

5919        CANDEL, MARK DENNIS QUIBAN

5920       CANDELANZA, CHARISA EGAY

5921       CANDELARIA, ABEGAEL ZAPANTA

5922       CANDELARIA, ARLENE BERNAL

5923        CANDELARIA, JACINE MIÑEBE

5924       CANDELARIA, MARICEL HERNANDEZ

5925       CANDELARIO, JOANNE LOU CLORES

5926       CANDELARIO, MANIELIE ZAMORA

5927       CANDELARIO, SHAMGAR LOUIE NAVARRO

5928       CANDELARIO, VEMELYN PARANIS

5929       CANDELUNA, MARICAN MARINO

5930       CANDIA, MINERVA TAGALAWAN

5931       CANDIDATO, VAL MANLAPAS

5932       CANDIDO, ANALIE ELNAR

5933       CANDIDO, ANNA LOU VILLEGAS

5934       CANDIDO, DIANE SIASON

5935       CANDIDO, JANICA RIVERA

5936       CANDILADO, FRETZEL JOY SAGAL

5937       CANDILAS, KURT SALAC

5938       CANDO, CHERRY SICAT

5939        CANDUNGAN, IRENE BAGUISAN

5940       CANGAS, RUFEL ALCAYNO

5941       CANGCANG, LORY BELLE JOY BAHAGUE

5942       CANGCO, ANALIE CATAP

5943        CANGCO, MONICA BLANCA ABUAN

5944       CANGUILAN, KEZIAH FAITH BORRES

5945       CANICULA, ROCHEL LAYOSA

5946       CANIMO, ANA ROMA TIBIO

5947        CANJA, DESIRIE LAGURA

5948       CANLAPAN, REINA PANGAN

5949       CANLAS, EMILYN PALAGANAS

5950       CANLAS, JAYCEE LLONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:121 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

5951       CANLAS, LIEZL ABUSTAN

5952       CANLAS, MARIA-LEANNE SAN MIGUEL

5953       CANLAS, REGINA DATU

5954       CANLAS, SHERYLL ANN MALLARI

5955       CANLAS, VENICELLE BALINGIT

5956       CANLOM, MARY JOY REYES

5957       CANLUBO, NORVINA RELON

5958       CANLUBO, SALLY MORAÑA

5959       CANO, BILLY JOE ESTRELLA

5960       CANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ALO

5961       CANO, MICHEROSE MORALES

5962       CANO, SHYRYL ROBILLOS

5963       CANONIGO, ANDREW NIEL PARAME

5964       CANONIGO, FELN LILY FAMADOR

5965       CANONIGO, MARIA ROSA PRADILLA

5966       CANONIO, HAROLD CABILAR

5967       CANONO, JOCELYN CLAIRE TESTA

5968       CANONOY, JULIE ANN SANTOS

5969       CANOPIN, JEFHREY SANTOS

5970       CANOY, GENESIS QUIDLAT

5971       CANOY, GERELINE GELVISON

5972       CANOY, JONEL TAGLUCOP

5973       CANOY, LUIGI ESTORGIO

5974       CANOY, MILVE JUAYANG

5975       CANOY, NALLA AMOR ARANAS

5976       CANSECO, CHARMINE JOY LABITORIA

5977       CANSINO, JAYSON BERNARDINO

5978       CANSINO, MARY JOY GALPO

5979       CANTA, ASER DACO

5980       CANTADA, JULIE ANNE BAÑEZ

5981       CANTAGO, PRINCESS CHARLYN DONCILLO

5982       CANTAL, JASMIN JOY PANGANIBAN

5983       CANTAL, JE-AL ZAMORA

5984       CANTARA, NIRVAN CRISOSTOMO

5985       CANTERE, ANTHONY SALAGO

5986       CANTERO, JENEROSE SANCHEZ

5987       CANTEROS, RISBETH LEGARA

5988       CANTIL, ALTEA ARCIAGA

5989       CANTIL, PIA MAE CASACLANG

5990       CANTILA, LUDIMER JR MORADA

5991       CANTILANG, CANISIUS CHIONG

5992       CANTILLAS, CHRISTIAN FINE BATIANCILA

5993       CANTILLER, MERIAM GRACE QUIÑO

5994       CANTO, EVA CHRISTY VALDON

5995       CANTOMAYOR, AIVY CAÑO

5996       CANTOMAYOR, REZIEL INON

5997       CANTON, RAZEL CRAZAN

5998       CANTORIA, MARY ROSE GELUA

5999       CANTOS, CHARLENE LAZARTE

6000       CANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:122 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6001       CANTOS, KIMBERLY ESPERIDA

6002       CANTOS, NORMIE PALEN

6003       CANTOS, SAMUEL

6004       CANTURIA, JAY MAR VILLAMARZO

6005       CANTUTAY, SERZON JANE TANCONTIAN

6006       CANUBAS, GRACE DAGUIMOL

6007       CANUEL, CYRENE RAMIREZ

6008       CANUOS, REYNA GRACE TAGULOB

6009       CANUPIN, CHARMAINE QUIATCHON

6010       CAO, JANINE BRUSOLA

6011       CAO, JOSHUA HERRERA

6012       CAO, MYLENE JOY

6013       CAO, ROXANE SULIT

6014       CAOAGDAN, KAREN MALUNES

6015       CAOILE, CHRISTINE STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ

6016       CAORONG, ROHAIRA MANGONTALING

6017       CAPA, JOSE JR RIMANDO

6018       CAPACIO, ELENIETA ATILANO

6019       CAPAL, HANIFAH ALUYODAN

6020       CAPAL, RECHELE ALVES

6021       CAPAL, ROSE ANNE ROXAS

6022       CAPALA, RHODA TURTOGA

6023       CAPALAC, MAY FLOR YTANG

6024       CAPALAD, MARK JULIUS ONG PE

6025       CAPANANG, VINCENT RESQUED

6026       CAPANGPANGAN, JUVELYN GOMEZ

6027       CAPANGPANGAN, ROY SAPICO

6028       CAPANGYARIHAN, CAROL EDANIOL

6029       CAPAPAS, ALLARIZ LUZON

6030       CAPAPAS, SHEELA MAE VELARDE

6031       CAPARAL, EMALYN LONGCOP

6032       CAPARAS, SHIENNA MARIE LIQUIDO

6033       CAPARAS, WENDELL JAKE GRIPAL

6034       CAPARAZ, IRENE REYES

6035       CAPAREDA, JUNEVA BUSGANO

6036       CAPARIDA, IRIENE ANISLAGON

6037       CAPARIDA, RENATO JR BECERIL

6038       CAPARIDA, SARAH MAE ZALSOS

6039       CAPARIÑO, AIRENE

6040       CAPARROSO, NICE

6041       CAPATAYAN, AVEISSA CABINAN

6042       CAPATAYAN, SHEILA CABALUNA

6043       CAPATI, IMELDA GUANLAO

6044       CAPAWING, ROSS ANN IMPERIAL

6045       CAPE, AIREN ALFECHE

6046       CAPE, ROGELIO JR ARNANTE

6047       CAPELLAN, JACEL GERONA

6048       CAPELLAN, RUPERT BULALAQUE

6049       CAPET, VANGELYN OXALES

6050       CAPEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:123 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6051       CAPEÑANES, AICA CANTOMAYOR

6052       CAPIENDO, FERNANDO JR DUQUE

6053       CAPILI, FEBBY CHRISTINE INOT

6054       CAPILI, JIAMAE ARCILLA

6055       CAPILI, MARI MICHAEL CLARK DELA CRUZ

6056       CAPILI, MARIA JULIE FEN LAZARO

6057       CAPILI, SARAH JANE COMIA

6058       CAPILITAN, JEANNETH CLAVA

6059       CAPILLA, RHODEM LOU REGNER

6060       CAPILLANES, JEI GA-AS

6061        CAPILLANES, NYMPHA MAHILUM

6062       CAPILLANO, GARRICK FRITS SEÑAR

6063       CAPILLO, MA KRISTINA PAJIMULIN

6064       CAPIN, MARIVIC BITON

6065       CAPINA, MERLYN BUELA

6066       CAPINIG, BABY JERYN DAVASOL

6067       CAPINIG, ONIL JR PUSING

6068       CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOHN ANGEL

6069       CAPIO, RUEL JUNE BERNALDEZ

6070       CAPIRAL, ARNOLD BASILIO

6071       CAPIRAL, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH MARTIN

6072       CAPISONDA, RAYMAN GORES

6073       CAPISPISAN, CLOD UDE

6074       CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL MANGSAT

6075       CAPISTRANO, APRILYN VILLANUEVA

6076       CAPISTRANO, JAMES

6077       CAPITAN, NIZELVIA GUMALAS

6078       CAPITLE, MARIBEL LUYAS

6079       CAPITLE, ROSALIE TOLETE

6080       CAPITO, HOMER CABAEL

6081        CAPITULO, JONATHAN AGUILAR

6082       CAPLIS, ABELARDO JENOVA

6083       CAPOBRES, MARLENE BASAYSAY

6084       CAPONES, JOANA DURO

6085       CAPONPON, ALVIN SAPLALA

6086       CAPOQUIAN, EREC PECENIO

6087       CAPOTE, LOU IVY ODTOHAN

6088       CAPOTE, PAUL JOHN JAPSON

6089       CAPOTE, VERONICA PASMO

6090       CAPOYAN, JENESES SEGOPIA

6091       CAPUA, JEANE PAULINE CREDO

6092       CAPUCHINO, JERIC PEREZ

6093       CAPUL, THESSA MAE LAVADOR

6094       CAPULLA, ISABELLA AURE

6095       CAPULONG, LEVILYN MANALO

6096       CAPULONG, MAAN GUEVARRA

6097       CAPULOT, JOE MAR SULLANO

6098       CAPUNDAG, KAIRA ROSANIEL BONOCAN

6099       CAPUNGAN, TIFFANY JOY NURAB

6100       CAPUNITAN, JOHN MARION MEDINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:124 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6101       CAPUNO, ERMA SENCIO

6102       CAPUNO, NANCY LEYNES

6103       CAPUNPUE, RONNEL ALFONSO

6104       CAPURAS, EARL VESTIDAS

6105       CAPUTOL, MAUREEN GRACE BASILIO

6106       CAPUYAN, LILIBETH BAYONGAWAN

6107       CAPUYAN, ROVY ROSE PACIENCIA

6108       CAPUZ, DIOSDADO JR BORLAGDAN

6109       CARA, ADONIS ALEJO

6110       CARAAN, KATHLEEN ATIENZA

6111       CARABLE, LILY ROSE CALUYO

6112       CARACA, DIANE FERNANDEZ

6113       CARACHO, RALPH BENLOT

6114       CARAG, WILSON JR TALOSIG

6115       CARAGAY, MARY GRACE BAYLON

6116       CARAIG, JELLY ANNE SORIANO

6117       CARAIT, KEVIN PASUGIRON

6118       CARALDE, AIBAN GELDORE

6119       CARAMOAN, JEFFREY JOSEPH TEODORO

6120       CARANAY, MYLA RANCHERO

6121       CARANDAN, MENCHIE MENDOZA

6122       CARANDANG, CHONA VALELA

6123       CARANDANG, EMMANUEL CARLOS FELICIANO

6124       CARANDANG, FAYE ANNE CRUZAT

6125       CARANDANG, JENNIE ATIENZA

6126       CARANDO, MARGIE SINFUEGO

6127       CARANGUE, LEAH FE SANCHEZ

6128       CARANGUIAN, MA JACKYMAY OBIENA

6129       CARANI, JERGENS IGAMA

6130       CARANTO, ESPERIDION CABARON

6131       CARANTO, MARIAN DELOS SANTOS

6132       CARANTO, MELFI MASONGSONG

6133       CARANTO, NARISA CARATIQUIT

6134       CARANZA, JOEY ENRIQUEZ

6135       CARANZA, MARK DAVID LATUMBO

6136       CARANZO, JESSA RICA AVENA

6137       CARAS, ELESIO JR FAUSTO

6138       CARASCAL, MAYLA VITERBO

6139       CARATAO, ROSE ANN CERENO

6140       CARATIHAN, ROSALYN IBANEZ

6141       CARATIQUIT, STEPHANIE BENITEZ

6142       CARATOR, JOVANNE BANAWA

6143       CARAULIA, CARMINA PORCINCULA

6144       CARBAJAL, RUZZEL GRACE DALAO

6145       CARBAJOSA, RONIEL PADERNA

6146       CARBALLO, GIDEON ISAAC JOSHUA INUTAN

6147       CARBALLO, GLENDA UGBINADA

6148       CARBALLO, JESUS HELL CATAY

6149       CARBAQUIL, SHERYL AYAG

6150       CARBON, RONA BOCOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:125 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6151       CARBONEL, GLENN SORIANO

6152       CARBONEL, JOSEPHUS LLEGO

6153       CARBONEL, LOVE JOY JAVIER

6154       CARBONEL, MARICRIS REYES

6155       CARBONELL, ERBELLE BELLEZA

6156       CARBONELL, MARY CHERRIE CARON

6157       CARBONELL, MAYBELYN FABIA

6158       CARBONELL, MONIQUE RABINA

6159       CARBONELL, PRINCES DIANE CARILLAGA

6160       CARBONERA, MA CRISTINA DATUIN

6161       CARBONERA, MARK BRYAN ALEJO

6162       CARBONILLA, FATIMA GONZALES

6163       CARBOS, LEVIGILDA BAYSA

6164       CARBUNGCO, APRIL ICMAT

6165       CARCEDO, NIMFA TAON

6166       CARCIDO, MAE BARRAMEDA

6167       CARCOLE, MIKE AARON VELASQUEZ

6168       CARCUSIA, LADYLOU SARNE

6169       CARDANO, JESSA JOY ARMILLO

6170       CARDENAS, JENINA PAULINE DE PERALTA

6171       CARDENAS, MARVIN REYMUNDODIA

6172       CARDINES, ROMELYN ABAN

6173       CARDINEZ, ARIEL GARCIA

6174       CARDINEZ, CLAIRE JOYCE MARIÑAS

6175       CARDINEZ, REENA JOYCE CORPUZ

6176       CARDINOZA, KERVIN REMO

6177       CARDINOZA, SIGRID DE VERA

6178       CARDIÑO, RONA RAMOS

6179       CARDO, DARLYN JOY FRANCISCO

6180       CARDONA, AMALYN MALIGRO

6181       CARDONA, ANIELYN OBIAS

6182       CARDONES, CARE DARLYN REVECHE

6183       CARDONES, CAROL DARENE REVECHE

6184       CARDOSA, MARIA CAMILLE SEARES

6185       CARDOSO, EUGINE PATIAM

6186       CARDOZA, MAYLENE DEL RIO

6187       CARESOSA, THELMA AUTIDA

6188       CARETERO, APRIL LEE CUARTERON

6189       CAREZO, MARK ANTHONY GAVARRA

6190       CARGANILLO, GLY VIE SICAM

6191       CARGASON, IYSA MAE BARANDA

6192       CARIAGA, ALLAN PAUL INDOY

6193       CARIAGA, MARICEL CABRERA

6194       CARIAGA, RUJONEL FEROLINO

6195       CARIAS, CHRISTINE JOY ALMIREZ

6196       CARIAS, JESSICA VIRADOR

6197       CARIAS, ZALDY JR JADORMEO

6198       CARIASO, MELANIE GARLIT

6199       CARIASO, RUFA AGRESOR

6200       CARIASO, VLADIMIR JOY CABUTOTAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:126 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6201       CARIAZO, GENZEL DELA CRUZ

6202       CARIDO, KATRINE MAE SENIEDO

6203       CARIDO, LINA FERNANDO

6204       CARILLA, JERALD UMBAC

6205       CARILLO, EDNEL AMOR CABURATAN

6206       CARILLO, JULY ANN

6207       CARILLO, SARA JESSICA LACSON

6208       CARILLO, TEODORICO III GAMBA

6209       CARILO, MARUJA CARUMBA

6210       CARIN, MA LARITY ALBURO

6211       CARINAN, BABY LYN CANCHELA

6212       CARINAN, JOCARL BRONDIAL

6213       CARINUGAN, JEANN TAGANGUIN

6214       CARIO, AIDA CAPADOSA

6215       CARIÑO, ANA MARIA DOLOR

6216       CARIÑO, CHERLIAN JOY SAMOY

6217       CARIÑO, DIVINE FAITH BATAC

6218       CARIÑO, JACQUELYN MILO

6219       CARIÑO, JESSICA VALDEZ

6220       CARIÑO, LEXLIE ANN OBADO

6221       CARIÑO, MARIA REYNETTE CASTRO

6222       CARIÑO, REGINE MAY GABALDA

6223       CARIÑO, REYNALDO GODOY

6224       CARIÑO, ROSEMARIE NERPIO

6225       CARIÑO, SHERLYNE YADAO

6226       CARLENGGA, CAMILLE JOICE HERNANDEZ

6227       CARLIT, ELVIMAR TAMANG

6228       CARLOS, CHERY BETANIO

6229       CARLOS, ERNIE JR ABRAJANO

6230       CARLOS, FLORANTE JR TABUYO

6231       CARLOS, GINA JOY BUSTO

6232       CARLOS, JENNILYN GARAY

6233       CARLOS, JULIA BEATRIZ LIM

6234       CARLOS, JULIUS CEASAR CAMEG

6235       CARLOS, MA CORAZON BERNARDINO

6236       CARLOS, MANILYN JONELAS

6237       CARLOS, NINA ROSE ALONTE

6238       CARLOS, SHELLEY ANN DE GUZMAN

6239       CARMEN, CHRISTINE CASTILLO

6240       CARMEN, LOUIE GEE SALARZON

6241       CARMONA, ANNIEVE ENTIA

6242       CARMONA, JESTONI GUTIERREZ

6243       CARMONA, MARY ANN LEUTERIO

6244       CARNAJE, JOEPETTE PASILABON

6245       CARO, CHRISTINE JOY MARATAS

6246       CARO, FEMA PANDANDUYAN

6247       CARO, JOAN JIMENEZ

6248       CARO, JOHANNA RIVERA

6249       CARO, MA CECILLE CORDERO

6250       CAROLINO, CARL JOHN CARRETERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:127 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6251       CAROLINO, DIANE ANGELICA CARIÑO

6252       CAROLINO, JESSICA CORPUZ

6253       CAROLINO, JOVELYN CALADO

6254      CAROLINO, LOVELLA CUARESMA

6255       CAROLINO, MEREFIL ROMAGOS

6256       CAROLINO, REYNAND BAUZON

6257       CAROMAYAN, CRISEL

6258       CARON, MARY ROSE LUAGUE

6259       CAROROCAN, REMALYN AROGAR

6260       CARPACIO, DIANA ROSE CAPONES

6261       CARPENTERO, ROSEL LUMERAN

6262       CARPIO, CHRISTOPHER REYES

6263       CARPIO, CONRADO JR DE CELIS

6264       CARPIO, JAMAICA EVANGELISTA

6265       CARPIO, MARK ALVIN JAY ROBOSA

6266      CARPIO, SUZHIEN BORDEOS

6267       CARPIZO, FATIMA PAREJA

6268       CARPIZO, MARK CESAR MAQUIRANG

6269       CARRASCAL, JERIC GLENN LO

6270        CARREON, ARLEEN CASAUAY

6271       CARREON, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA

6272       CARREON, FRANCES MARIE SALAK

6273       CARREON, HELEN MARIE FRANCISCO

6274       CARREON, JAMES CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA

6275       CARREON, JAMIE-LYN CASTILLO

6276       CARREON, JESSICA CRUZ

6277       CARREON, KAREN NIFAS

6278       CARREON, MA KRISTINA CASTILLO

6279       CARREON, MARJORIE

6280       CARREON, MAY SOLEDAD

6281       CARREON, RENALYNE GUTIERREZ

6282       CARREON, ZERCY NICE IMBONG

6283       CARRERA, DIGNA OCSAN

6284       CARRETERO, GERALINE MARIE DATU

6285       CARRIDO, KATRINA ARA BONHOC

6286       CARRIEDO, MARJORIE NARVASA

6287       CARRILLO, SWEET GRACE ERONICO

6288       CARTACIANO, DYNA ROSE FELICIANO

6289       CARTAJENAS, MA LOURDES BALAIS

6290       CARTEL, ROGELIO JR MACARANG

6291       CARTER, FRANKLIN FAJARDO

6292       CARTILLA, BONNAVIE REANDO

6293       CARULLO, RESTIE DIANE SERRANO

6294       CARUMBA, MOISES JR RICAFRANCA

6295       CARUNGUI, RAQUEL SORIANO

6296       CARVAJAL, LUISITO QUIJANO

6297       CASA, ANALYN RABINO

6298       CASA, JAMES PLANA

6299       CASABAR, RUTH JUDAN

6300       CASABUENA, JAIRUS JADE CATALUÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:128 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6301       CASABUENA, MARK DEOCARIZA

6302        CASADA, ROUBELLE JIMENEZ

6303       CASADIA, ARIEL MACAWILI

6304       CASALAMITAO, JESSICA SAQUING

6305       CASALAN, ANA SIMA BELISON

6306        CASALE, KHRISTIAN CEÑIDOZA

6307       CASALS, CATHERINE CASTRO

6308       CASAMAN, IRENE BUCAYU

6309       CASAMAYOR, RELOJAN BANCE

6310       CASAN, HAFIDAH MAKIL

6311       CASANE, ELOISA NOVIO

6312       CASANGOAN, SITTIE FATIMA SOHRA ADIONG

6313       CASANI, CHRISTINE JOY

6314       CASANOVA, APRIL CASAMA

6315       CASANOVA, CUNEGUNDA ILAGAN

6316       CASAO, JESUS CHRISTIAN MANLANGIT

6317       CASAO, LIZA MALIBIRAN

6318       CASAO, SHAWN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ

6319       CASARENO, HANNAH MAY JIMENEZ

6320       CASAS, DELORD DAVE BRAZIL

6321       CASAS, EDNA BAYO

6322       CASAS, GLANNES JANE TAYPIN

6323       CASAS, KHRISTINE ANNE MANGLAL-LAN

6324       CASAS, RAUL FERNANDEZ

6325       CASASIEMPRE, AICRIS LAGULA

6326        CASAUL, JOEVEL BORAL

6327       CASAÑADA, APRIEL MASCARIÑA

6328       CASCABEL, SHIELA MACALALAD

6329       CASCANTE, SHAJANY GRACE CASTRO

6330        CASEL, DYRINE GABUYO

6331       CASELA, KARLEN DEJORAS

6332       CASENDAC, ANNA MAE PEÑACUBA

6333       CASERES, CATHERINE GADMALIN

6334        CASERIAL, DARRYL MHARC PAUL TACATA

6335       CASEROS, MICHEL POSING

6336       CASES, JELLY QUIJADA

6337       CASES, JULIE CABERTE

6338       CASEÑO, JOSE NIEL JINON

6339       CASIA, DOLLY CABALLES

6340       CASIANO, IVY JANE PEVIDA

6341       CASIANO, JESSA ABAJO

6342       CASIBAN, LORRIE IVY ESPINAS

6343       CASIBANG, JACKSON BALLAD

6344       CASIBO, SHELAMAE ABIAN

6345       CASICA, LAUREN GABION

6346       CASIDING, ANNA KARINA HERUELA

6347       CASIDO, ETHEL MARIE MARTIZANO

6348       CASIDO, JEMALYN SANCHEZ

6349       CASIHAN, HENCIE ROSE MAGNAYE

6350       CASIL, EDEN GAUM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:129 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6351       CASIL, VANEMAE GRACE BARTOLOME

6352       CASILAN, MARCHELLE MANGA

6353       CASILLAN, KRISTINE LAMSEN

6354       CASILLAN, RIZALYN MIRANDA

6355       CASIMERO, GRETCHEN ALCESO

6356       CASIMERO, KIM LESTER MENDOZA

6357       CASIMINA, JENNIFER NIMER

6358       CASIMIRO, LORAINE SILVESTRE

6359       CASIMSIMAN, ALMAR CASLIB

6360       CASIMSIMAN, BEVERLY DINGLASA

6361       CASING, ALLEN GLENN CORPUZ

6362       CASINGINAN, LENY FLORES

6363       CASINILLO, GINA DOMINGUELLES

6364       CASINILLO, REDENTOR MAPULA

6365       CASIPE, JESSA SOLASCO

6366       CASIPIT, PERLEA LIBUNAO

6367       CASIPONG, MELINDA ADION

6368       CASIS, JONATHAN SUGAROL

6369       CASIS, SHELLA VILLANUEVA

6370       CASITAS, ALESANDRA EBIO

6371       CASIÑO, RHELJANE DAPAR

6372       CASON, ART RYAN GARDE

6373       CASONA, RODELAI CARMELOTES

6374       CASPE, HAZEL ANN MARAGGUN

6375       CASPILLO, RACHEL OLBES

6376       CASQUEJO, MARIA LIZA REYES

6377       CASQUEJO, RACHEL JANE MANING

6378       CASQUEJO, RAMIL PADILLA

6379       CASTA, JONALYN ARAMBULO

6380       CASTANEDA, LYDIE ANN LOPEZ

6381       CASTAÑAR, MELAIDA CICAT

6382       CASTAÑARES, MARIA LEONISA REYES

6383       CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN BETONIO

6384       CASTAÑEDA, ARNELDA GALIA

6385       CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTINE MEL LIBICA

6386       CASTAÑEDA, GIERNY CAJANDIN

6387       CASTAÑEDA, KATRINA MARTINEZ

6388       CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE MEDINA

6389       CASTAÑEDA, MICHELLYN ANA MARIE NIÑONUEVO

6390       CASTAÑEDA, RAY PAREJA

6391       CASTAÑEDA, RODALIN SALINAS

6392       CASTAÑEDA, SUZETTE MANANSALA

6393       CASTAÑEROS, MARISSA CONCHA

6394       CASTAÑEROS, RACHELLE CALAGOS

6395       CASTAÑO, LYZETTE TOLENTINO

6396       CASTELLANO, SERWIN GELLANG

6397       CASTEN, LIZA BACQUIANO

6398       CASTIGADOR, RENALYN CATUBAY

6399       CASTIGON, KATRINA CHEN CARAMONTE

6400       CASTILLA, MARY GRACE NERI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:130 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6401       CASTILLANO, STEPHANIE NIETES

6402       CASTILLAS, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

6403       CASTILLEJOS, DEVBRA PALAY

6404       CASTILLEJOS, JONALYN DE GUZMAN

6405       CASTILLO, ANA MARIE JOYCE CALLAO

6406       CASTILLO, ANGELICA BANDALARIA

6407       CASTILLO, ANNALYNNE ROMANO

6408       CASTILLO, BRENFEL DEVILA

6409       CASTILLO, CECILIA BASIT

6410       CASTILLO, CEDRIC CUERDO

6411       CASTILLO, CHARO LYN TUMAPON

6412       CASTILLO, CHERRY LEI CUYNO

6413       CASTILLO, DIANA MARIE PUNZAL

6414        CASTILLO, DINA PLATA

6415       CASTILLO, FEDERICK SISON

6416       CASTILLO, GELLIE PINEDA

6417       CASTILLO, GERALD LAURETA

6418       CASTILLO, HANILYN ALBERTO

6419       CASTILLO, IRENE LOZADA

6420       CASTILLO, JADE OLAYVAR

6421       CASTILLO, JAMES GETUBIG

6422       CASTILLO, JEMMALYN RAMIREZ

6423       CASTILLO, JENNY PARIÑA

6424       CASTILLO, JENNY VILLAFANIA

6425       CASTILLO, JESSICA LABRADOR

6426       CASTILLO, JOEL REYES

6427       CASTILLO, JOHN CARLO DINGLASAN

6428       CASTILLO, JONALYN LACHICA

6429       CASTILLO, JUDITH JOBLI

6430       CASTILLO, KATHLENE JOY CABADIN

6431       CASTILLO, KRIZIA ANGELICA CUBIAS

6432       CASTILLO, LEAH JOY ESGUERRA

6433       CASTILLO, LEMUEL RELOS

6434       CASTILLO, LESLIE ANN ROMBAOA

6435       CASTILLO, MA SOCORRO TERRADO

6436       CASTILLO, MARGELYN NUÑEZ

6437       CASTILLO, MARY CLARENCE PAYUMO

6438      CASTILLO, MARYJANE KINABATO

6439       CASTILLO, NEDDA REFORMINA

6440       CASTILLO, RAQUEL GARCIA

6441       CASTILLO, REINFREDO PERALTA

6442       CASTILLO, RIZA NIEVES

6443       CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MANALILI

6444       CASTILLO, ROVELLE REAL

6445       CASTILLO, ROXAN RAYOS

6446       CASTILLO, SARAH JANE CABAYAO

6447       CASTILLON, ALJOHN SULABO

6448       CASTILLON, DEBBIE GUIMBARDA

6449       CASTILLON, FIDES MARIE HAGAS

6450      CASTILLON, JOERLENE MAGWALI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:131 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6451       CASTILLON, LAARNI GASCON

6452       CASTILLON, MARK ROGER ANTHONY YNGAYO

6453       CASTILLON, PRINCESS ARRIANNE DOTOR

6454       CASTILLON, SUSAN SAMILLANO

6455       CASTILLONES, JAYSAN POSTRANO

6456       CASTILLONES, MARJORI ANN FONBUENA

6457       CASTINO, ELETT NALE

6458       CASTINO, PRINCES GRACE JUBAY

6459       CASTINO, SIENNA CATHERINE LANDICHO

6460       CASTINO-QUILAS, MA EVELYN BUTLIG

6461       CASTOR, ALAIN CASIMIRO

6462       CASTOR, ANNILYN GANOB

6463       CASTOR, LEVY CABALLERO

6464       CASTOR, MARIA THERESA LAUGANAS

6465       CASTOR, MARIAN KRIS AQUINO

6466       CASTOR, MARICEL ARDEÑA

6467       CASTOR, MHEDELYN AGUADO

6468       CASTOR, RUBY JOY AGUADO

6469       CASTRO, ALLAN BITAYAN

6470       CASTRO, ANGELA MAE SUMAOANG

6471       CASTRO, ANGELICA REDIGA

6472       CASTRO, APRIL JOY VILLAGRACIA

6473       CASTRO, ARBIE DALE DOMINGO

6474       CASTRO, CARINA PALSIMON

6475       CASTRO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA

6476       CASTRO, CRIZEL VILLALUZ

6477       CASTRO, CYNTHIA LORIEGA

6478       CASTRO, DIANA SHAYNE PRAQUELES

6479       CASTRO, EDEN JOY MONTANO

6480       CASTRO, EMMA GRETA MARCELINO

6481       CASTRO, FARAH MAE INGKONG

6482       CASTRO, FEBRUALYN LLUBIT

6483       CASTRO, GRETELLE DE GUZMAN

6484       CASTRO, JANELLE IVY FABIE

6485       CASTRO, JEANY GANIT

6486       CASTRO, JESSE BRUAN

6487       CASTRO, JETTO PAUL MENDIOLA

6488       CASTRO, JOYCE GRIJALDO

6489       CASTRO, JUAN PAOLO MARQUEZ

6490       CASTRO, JUANITO LAPINED

6491       CASTRO, JUNALIE GAOAT

6492       CASTRO, LEAME SARMIENTO

6493       CASTRO, LEONARD ALLEN OFIAZA

6494       CASTRO, LEONELE VILLAROSA

6495       CASTRO, LHARIZE CANDELADO

6496       CASTRO, LUCIEN HECTOR SABANDO

6497       CASTRO, MARIA GRACE BUG-OT

6498       CASTRO, MARINEL ARGUELLER

6499       CASTRO, MARIZ EUSTAQUIO

6500       CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:132 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6501       CASTRO, MARTHA SILVA

6502       CASTRO, MISCHEL VILLANUEVA

6503       CASTRO, NICOLE ARRABE

6504       CASTRO, NOELLE DEE ALGALLAR

6505       CASTRO, OLIVER HAZARD ARIOLA

6506       CASTRO, PATRICIA CHELSEA ABALAHIN

6507       CASTRO, PAUL GABRIEL AGUILAR

6508       CASTRO, REA JAY DELOSTRICO

6509       CASTRO, RHEA TORRES

6510      CASTRO, RHEVEN BAUZON

6511       CASTRO, RISAN RACRAQUIN

6512       CASTRO, RIZALINA LOGARTA

6513       CASTRO, RUBY MAE MONTEREAL

6514       CASTRO, VICTOR IVAN BARRIENTOS

6515       CASTROJO, MARIQUIT MADURA

6516       CASTRONUEVO, DIANA ROSE PECSON

6517       CASTUERA, JONALYN VELASCO

6518       CASTUERAS, HUBERT PAUL PARTIBLE

6519       CASTULO, JESSICA DIONISIO

6520       CASUGA, EMIL JUBILADO

6521       CASUGA, JOMAR FLORES

6522        CASUGBO, GERAWYN AMPER

6523       CASUL, PRINCE MAY CAPUYAN

6524       CASULANG, ANEL TAYOYO

6525       CASULLA, JOHN PHILIP ZAMORA

6526      CASUMPANG, CHERRIE ALMONTE

6527       CASUMPANG, MUTYA GONZALES

6528       CASUPANAN, JENNIFER PAYANAY

6529       CATABAS, FRANKLIN GONZALES

6530      CATABONA, RONNA KAREN AMBROSIO

6531       CATACUTAN, JOBERT ANCHETA

6532       CATACUTAN, KIMBERLY CRUZ

6533       CATACUTAN, MARVIN PERIDA

6534       CATACUTAN, RYAN NAVARRO

6535       CATADA, OXIDEZA GILUANO

6536       CATADMAN, GENESIS MALLARI

6537       CATAHUM, ROSEMARIE DUBLADO

6538      CATAINA, ANGELA MENDOZA

6539       CATAJAN, MARIA ELENA GONZALES

6540       CATAL, JUSTINE MAY GUMADLAS

6541       CATAL, MARRY LOUISE GUMADLAS

6542       CATALAN, ANNA LIZA BAÑADOS

6543       CATALAN, JUDELYN DAYAG

6544       CATALAN, LOVELYN-AR DELMORO

6545       CATALAN, SHARLENE TAFALLA

6546       CATALANDO, NERISZA MAMARIL

6547       CATALIG, MEDILYN AMPOC

6548       CATALO, REIANN JOY CARIASO

6549       CATALON, BRIGSTON JAMES UMAWID

6550       CATALONIA, CHERLENA FORTEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:133 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6551       CATALUÑA, ANA LEAH ESCARRO

6552       CATALUÑA, APRIL ANN LACUESTA

6553       CATALUÑA, ELESABIT MANDALONES

6554       CATALUÑA, EME JOY GABUCAY

6555       CATALUÑA, IODELYN AUTENCIO

6556       CATALUÑA, VON ANGELO CARBON

6557       CATAMBAY, JENNIELYN FLORES

6558       CATAMBING, CARLO MAGALONG

6559       CATAMISAN, JAY-AR GERBESE

6560       CATAMORA, CATHERINE BARTOLATA

6561       CATAMORA, SHERYL DE LA BAJAN

6562       CATAN, FLORAMIE FONTELO

6563       CATAN, ROSEANNE MANDAING

6564       CATANAOAN, CHARIBEL ROYO

6565       CATANE, CAROL CANE CABILING

6566       CATANE, MAE AMOR RAMOS

6567       CATANGCATANG, RHYLL GALAMGAM

6568       CATANGUI, GAY PURIFICACION ULAN

6569       CATANGUI, JESUS JR CLAUDIO

6570       CATANGUI, LEILANIE PLATILLA

6571       CATANYAG, JESECA ESTRADA

6572       CATAP, ROSH HANNAH MENDOZA

6573       CATAPANG, CHRISTINE MAY USON

6574       CATAQUIZ, KRIZTEL BUHAT

6575       CATARATA, TED FELIP LEQUIN

6576       CATARROJA, MEMORIZZA QUIÑONES

6577       CATARUNGAN, IVY COMEDIA

6578       CATATISTA, JUNE-ANN BANGERO

6579       CATAYLO, ELFIE PAUL YBANEZ

6580       CATAYONG, ANTHONY VAN PUGAY

6581       CATBAGAN, BRIGITT ABLIN

6582       CATBAGAN, RICHEL ACOSTA

6583       CATCHIN, CRISTINA LABARRETE

6584       CATENZA, EMALYN SACATANI

6585       CATEQUISTA, KRISTINE AMOR SALAVE

6586       CATEQUISTA, VEB BATACANDOLO

6587       CATIAG, DEXTER LLOYD CHAVEZ

6588       CATIBAYAN, ALICIA LOUISE ROMERO

6589       CATIBIG, ERWIN SUQUIB

6590       CATIBOG, ANNA LIEZL SANDOVAL

6591       CATIBOG, CATHERINE MAULLON

6592       CATIBOG, CRISTLE JOY PAPASIN

6593       CATIBOG, KIMBERLY ANN PANALIGAN

6594       CATIBOG, MELBA BANTAYAN

6595       CATIBOG, VONNE TONOG

6596       CATIG, ROSALYN MAGSANAY

6597       CATIG, SHIELLA TABILON

6598       CATIGAN, ELIZABETH MANTILLA

6599       CATIIL, JESSA NEGRE

6600       CATIIS, DIANNE JOY NAVEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:134 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6601       CATILO, GRAZEL MAE CAMACHO

6602       CATILOGO, MARIA ANGELICA ALPINO

6603       CATIMBANG, CASELYN DE GUZMAN

6604       CATIMBANG, IVY SABORDO

6605       CATINDIG, GODOFREDO MONARES

6606       CATINDIG, JERIEL ROQUE

6607       CATINGUB, ELSIE VILLARANDA

6608       CATIPAY, KIRSTY JANE BODIONGAN

6609       CATIPAY, MANILYN DUMAYA

6610       CATIPAY, MARICAR MICO

6611       CATIPAY, NORVY HORNADA

6612       CATIPAY, TRINA MARIE ALFAFARA

6613       CATIS, JEAN CELESTIAL

6614       CATITER, BONNIE JEAN MANILA

6615       CATOC, MELODINA REGIDOR

6616       CATOLOS, ALLEN LATUPAN

6617       CATOLOS, ANNABELLE MEDIANES

6618       CATOLOS, MARIA AIRA PORTIA GESILVA

6619       CATRAL, ANGELIQUE DELEON

6620       CATRAL, SHEENA KAYE BUGNAY

6621       CATRE, DONN AHL MACUSI

6622       CATRE, MADEL MALINAO

6623       CATUBAY, HAPPY MAY OPEÑA

6624       CATUBIG, AL REY MOHAMETANO

6625       CATUBIG, JACINTH JOY CENABRE

6626       CATUBIG, JINEROSE SANTANDER

6627       CATUBIG, RONA CALDERON

6628       CATUBIG, VANESSA LIBUNAO

6629       CATUCOD, RONVAN CABRASAWAN

6630       CATUCOD, ROSE ANN GOMBA

6631       CATUDAY, BRENDA MORALLOS

6632       CATUDIO, ELMA LADIAO

6633       CATUIRAN, SHIELLA MARIE CAYETANO

6634       CATULIN, VENUS UGADDAN

6635       CATULONG, ISMAEL JR SESCAR

6636       CATUNCAN, DONOVAN RAMOS

6637       CATURAO, JEHIEL FAITH FERNANDEZ

6638       CAUBALEJO, AMELIA AMOR PRESNO

6639       CAUBAT, ROY BORROMEO

6640       CAUGAN, VENIZ BUGALING

6641       CAUGUIRAN, DIANA

6642       CAUILAN, LHOVIE ALBERTO

6643       CAUNGA, YVONY ABAD

6644       CAUNSAG, ANGELIE TARAY

6645       CAUREL, RONNIE ELAURZA

6646       CAUTON, FERNANDO GAVIN

6647       CAUZON, PRIMA MAY DAYSON

6648       CAVAN, JOBELLE DYAN GUMISAD

6649       CAVAN, LUCILLE AUREA CAÑETE

6650       CAVE, ART JADE PIZARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:135 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

6651       CAVESTANY, JHUDRILL MANUEL

6652       CAVITE, HERMINIGILDA GADIA

6653       CAVITE, KAREN NIÑO

6654       CAWA, NELSON APAS

6655       CAWAGAS, JOREM JORDAN MARIANO

6656       CAWAL-O, DARYL ACLIBON

6657       CAWALING, ARCHIE DACERA

6658       CAWATIL, RAMIL ZASPA

6659       CAWAYAN, CRISTIE JOY PALUCAN

6660       CAWIGAN, MARK ANGELO BANAL

6661       CAY, CATHLEEN DUEÑAS

6662       CAY, MARIA SOFIA MANCILLA

6663       CAYA, ROSELYN OGANA

6664       CAYABAN, JEFFERSON DUEÑAS

6665       CAYABAN, SHIELA PALAC

6666       CAYABAS, JUNE RAY BUYATAN

6667       CAYABYAB, ANN JOSEPHINE PEDERES

6668       CAYABYAB, ARLENE PRIOLO

6669       CAYABYAB, DIANNE KAY SANSANO

6670       CAYABYAB, GLADYS MEREGILLANO

6671       CAYABYAB, JEFFREY ADRIATICO

6672       CAYABYAB, LOTA JOY CAMBRONERO

6673       CAYABYAB, MELANDRO BEROT

6674       CAYABYAB, NANETTE MANUEL

6675       CAYABYAB, VIVEKA AMISTAD

6676       CAYAGO, CHARLYN JOY ESTABILLO

6677       CAYAGO, MA JESSA VALENZUELA

6678       CAYANAN, GINA VALENTINO

6679       CAYANAN, JIM FRANCIS YUZON

6680       CAYANAN, KATE CRISTEL DABU

6681       CAYANAN, MISHAEL SABEROLA

6682       CAYANAN, RANDY MARCELO

6683       CAYANES, ELIUD GELINA

6684       CAYANONG, MARY JOY PERSONA

6685       CAYANONG, NORIE MAE FRANCISCO

6686       CAYAO, MARY STEPHANIE SAGLORIA

6687       CAYAO, REZLE GUZMAN

6688       CAYAT, LETTY CAGA

6689       CAYETANO, MARGARETTE CANCINO

6690       CAYETANO, MARJORIE MACASANG

6691       CAYETANO, SYRILL SANTOS

6692       CAYLO, ROWENA DARDOL

6693       CAYOBIT, ZAIRA JANE MALIBAGO

6694       CAYON, FATMA CAMAMARA

6695       CAYONTE, EMMA BRANDES

6696       CAYOSA, CRESSA URBANO

6697       CAYOT, HYACINTH JAN ANGELICAL

6698       CAZCARRO, LEX RAND TREVOR OFIAZA

6699       CAÑA, CARMINA COMPETENTE

6700       CAÑA, GENELLE OBICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:136 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6701       CAÑACELI, JONNAH

6702       CAÑADA, GINA CAPITLE

6703       CAÑADA, RACHEL PAQUIT

6704       CAÑADA, VANE KRISTINE GENERALAO

6705       CAÑAMO, DONNA MICHELLE ANDALECIO

6706       CAÑARES, JAECELYN ALDAY

6707      CAÑAS, DENNIS BENEGA

6708       CAÑAS, RENALYN ESPINAS

6709       CAÑAVERAL, ROSEMARIE RICHA

6710       CAÑAZARES, ABIGAEL LASALITA

6711       CAÑEDA, ESTELA REVIL

6712       CAÑEDA, HAZEL MAE SUIZO

6713       CAÑEDO, JENARESH RAGASAJO

6714       CAÑEDO, MAY ANN QUIMCO

6715       CAÑEDO, RINIE CABANSAG

6716       CAÑESO, ROSEL DELOVINO

6717       CAÑETA, IRMA AQUINO

6718       CAÑETAN, JEAN MONDEJAR

6719       CAÑETE, CATHYRINE NIVERA

6720       CAÑETE, CRISANTA IGNACIO

6721       CAÑETE, FERNANDO JR ROSALES

6722       CAÑETE, HONEYBEE CANTILA

6723       CAÑETE, JADE KRYSTIE CABARON

6724       CAÑETE, JOHN JACOB VILLANUEVA

6725       CAÑETE, JUVIELYN HAZEL GUMALAS

6726       CAÑETE, LYNJUN KILAT

6727       CAÑETE, MARC REUBEN CUMPIO

6728       CAÑETE, MIRALUNA JACOSALEM

6729       CAÑETE, NICKLE REY AMOROTO

6730       CAÑETE, NIELA LIZA SATORRE

6731       CAÑETE, RANDILL UDTOHAN

6732       CAÑETE, RONILYN BUAYA

6733       CAÑETE, RUBELENE REGODO

6734       CAÑETE, SANDRA KEY TALO

6735       CAÑETE, SHERJUNE CURAYAG

6736       CAÑIZARES, JEMIMA BOTERO

6737       CAÑIZARES, MA ISABEL SAUZA

6738       CAÑO, BRYAN MANGUBAT

6739       CAÑO, JHONALYN CAMASIS

6740       CAÑO, MA CARLOTA CASTRO

6741       CAÑO, MYRA BELLEZA

6742       CAÑON, ALONA JANE TORMIS

6743       CAÑON, RESURRECION CANTARONA

6744       CAÑONERA, REAH MORTEL

6745       CAÑOSO, MA CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ

6746       CEA, CATHERINE OLAYON

6747       CEA, PSYCHE GARCIA

6748       CEBALLOS, JASPER JASON SASTRILLO

6749       CEBALLOS, JUNRY TOLENTINO

6750       CEBALLOS, REBECCA NAQUILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:137 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6751       CEBANICO, CLARISSE GARCIA

6752      CEBE, REYCE CUANAN

6753       CEBEDO, LORLENIE VILLA

6754       CEBRERO, JAY LIBRANDO

6755       CEBREROS, JENNICA JOY PEPITO

6756       CEBUCO, VALENE HOPE EJARA

6757       CEBUMIT, SHEENA DIOSO

6758       CECILIO, NIÑA FRANCIA KIMSON

6759       CEDEÑO, BABES MARIEL JUBAN

6760       CEDEÑO, MAYLENE MAYUGA

6761       CEDILLA, REGINA FRANCIA PALMA

6762       CEDON, MICHAEL MANSOS

6763       CEDRO, EDWARD DOMINGO

6764       CEDROME, JOCEL BACQUIANO

6765       CEDRON, RONEL SAGARET

6766       CEJALVO, MAVERIC ROSTUM CEJALVO

6767       CEJUDO, CARLA MURILLO

6768       CELADA, RALPH RIVERA

6769       CELAJES, BRIAN GONDRA

6770       CELANA, CHRISTEN GREECE GACUS

6771       CELEDONIO, KLEIN MARISS DE ROXAS

6772       CELENDRO, REYMUND DULUTAN

6773       CELERIO, LOIDA ANIÑON

6774       CELESTE, ARNEL YULO

6775       CELESTE, MARICEL LASTRILLA

6776       CELESTE, MARK DENNIS DE CASTRO

6777       CELESTIAL, ARRIANE ARRAH DECALIT

6778       CELESTIAL, CECIL CONDE

6779       CELESTIAL, JAYROME CAPARAS

6780       CELESTIAL, MARIFE STA INES

6781       CELESTIAL, NONA ROSE APRIL ANGELES

6782       CELI, ANA RIZA CISTER

6783       CELINO, ROSELA LARGO

6784       CELIS, FRANCES CARMELA DE LA CRUZ

6785       CELIS, JENILYN MANIACUP

6786       CELIS, LESLIE MELODY AUSTRIA

6787       CELIS, SHAQUENILLE FE GONZALES

6788       CELIZ, RICA CONDEZ

6789       CELLEZA, LINA LICUAS

6790       CELLO, JOSEPHINE DE TORRES

6791       CELMAR, APRIL JESSA TABLANG

6792       CELOCIA, JESSIE PAQUAO

6793       CELOSO, ANNALIZA CABUG-OS

6794       CELOSO, JOY ZURBITO

6795       CELSO, SHIEKA MARIE MUSNGI

6796       CEMBRANO, MARK ARNEL TORIO

6797       CEMPRON, JUSIL RABUYA

6798       CENA, JAMES AL ANIÑON

6799       CENA, JENNYLYN ACLAN

6800       CENAL, KARI CLEIN GONZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:138 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6801       CENDAÑA, CARLA JANE JAVIER

6802       CENDAÑA, DENSON PANGAN

6803       CENETA, REYMOND ARABE

6804       CENIA, ELLEEN APARRE

6805        CENIA, MARY JOY

6806       CENITA, ANGELICA ORTILLO

6807       CENIZA, MANOLITA GELIG

6808       CENIZA, PRINCESS MAY AÑEZ

6809       CENIZA, VENUS ESTULLE

6810       CENTENO, SHIELA MARIE LUMBA

6811       CENTINALES, JANNETH ALIPOYO

6812       CENTINALES, KATHRYN MAE DECENA

6813       CENTINO, JUDY QUIJANO

6814       CENTRO, JOSHUA REY PATRIANA

6815       CEPCON, MARIVEL CASTILLO

6816       CEPE, ALBERT IBATAN

6817       CEPE, DIANA ROSS RECEDE

6818       CEPE, LEENY ALUZAN

6819       CEPEDA, AGUSTIN JR ONAPAN

6820       CEPEDA, ARLENE TRISTE

6821       CEPEDA, CHERILYN VELASCO

6822       CEPILLO, SOTERA JAVIER

6823       CEQUIÑA, GRETCHEN RESERVA

6824       CERADO, BAI JANICE SALILING

6825       CERADO, MIA DELFIN

6826       CERALBO, REJOICE BAYLON

6827       CERALBO, RONNALYN BAGUNAS

6828       CERBITO, CARLO IRINCO

6829       CERBITO, JEJE BALANQUIT

6830       CERBITO, JILL ORDOÑA

6831       CERBITO, MELANDRO PARANE

6832       CERBITO, WILLIAM JR CHAN

6833       CERBO, NERI III FERNANDEZ

6834       CERCADO, CHERRY TAMAYO

6835       CERDANIA, MELCHOR LACHICA

6836       CERDEÑA, FERNAFLOR FEBRERO

6837       CERDEÑA, KARREN SEVA

6838       CERDEÑOLA, ANITA DALO

6839       CEREMONIA, ACE TIRAÑA

6840       CERENADO, KATE TRIA ANEC

6841       CERENIO, JENNYLYN ALVAREZ

6842       CERENIO, JOJIE MAE DE LA TORRE

6843       CERENO, RICADEL SORIANO

6844       CERERA, KRIS ABIGAIL BAÑAGA

6845       CEREZO, BENJAMIN II BARETO

6846        CEREZO, CHERRY MARDEL GAMBOA

6847       CEREZO, JESSIE DE VERA

6848       CEREZO, JURENZ FRIAS

6849       CEREZO, MICHAEL NAVARRO

6850       CERIA, JENNIE JANE TACTAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:139 of 537

Seq. No.       N a m e

6851       CERIGO, KRISTINE ANGELA ALMAQUER

6852       CERINA, RENELYN

6853       CERIOLA, MARY ROSE CLAVECILLAS

6854       CERNA, MARY ANN YASAÑA

6855       CERNAL, SHERLY ANN DESAMPARADO

6856       CERON, JENNELYN NOLASCO

6857       CERUJANO, JEFFREY CAISIP

6858       CERVANCIA, ABEGAEL DAGARAGA

6859       CERVANTES, CATHERINE PASTRANA

6860       CERVANTES, DIANNE ADOLFO

6861       CERVANTES, DIVINE HILONGO

6862       CERVANTES, ELLEN JOY GABINETE

6863       CERVANTES, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ

6864       CERVANTES, JASMIN RODRIGUEZ

6865       CERVANTES, JENBELLE ESGUERRA

6866      CERVANTES, JUMARIE MAE AROJADO

6867       CERVANTES, MARY GRACE MANINGAS

6868       CERVANTES, MELVIN JR MALBON

6869       CERVANTES, RON PATRICK RAMOS

6870       CERVERA, ANDRIAN LOPEZ

6871       CERVERA, IAN FREDERICK SIDAYON

6872       CERVERA, MIRIAM GARCIA

6873       CERVO, ELJON MATACSIL

6874       CESA, MARK JHON RICO

6875       CESAR, GENUAENE MARSH NICOLAS

6876       CESAR, STEFANIE GINGONE

6877       CESISTA, FELIX JAGONOY

6878       CESISTA, MARLIE VINAGRERA

6879       CESPON, JERYPHIER JUBAC

6880       CEZAR, LADY MARIANNE GARCIA

6881       CEZAR, MARJORIE ABUCAY

6882        CEÑIDOZA, JOANA MARIE PAULO

6883       CEÑIDOZA, MARIELE WAHING

6884       CHAIKAEW, KRAISEN OCAMPO

6885       CHALLOY, NELLY SUMEG-ANG

6886      CHAMLANGEN, ALLEN KEYDA

6887       CHAN, ELLINE NACUA

6888       CHAN, GLADDY EQUIPADO

6889       CHAN, JOHN JAYSON SALURIO

6890       CHAN, KAREN ANGEL

6891       CHAN, MELIJO ANTHONY IMARGA

6892       CHANCO, ANDREW JOSEPH SANSIOCO

6893       CHANG, ABIGAIL ANYAYAHAN

6894       CHANGGALAN, ALMOND BAYAONA

6895       CHASON, ARTHEA TAAG

6896       CHAVES, KATHLEEN QUILLA

6897       CHAVEZ, ALLYSON CALISURA

6898       CHAVEZ, ALMALYN ABSUELO

6899       CHAVEZ, ANA MAE COMAWAS

6900       CHAVEZ, ANALYN PIGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:140 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6901       CHAVEZ, ARIEL PUNONGBAYAN

6902       CHAVEZ, CAMILLE CUNANAN

6903       CHAVEZ, CHARIE VILLETE

6904       CHAVEZ, DOLLY KRISTEL RAE PANGANIBAN

6905       CHAVEZ, JANICE LARAWAN

6906       CHAVEZ, JOHN PAULO CARIÑO

6907       CHAVEZ, JOSE JR ASAY

6908       CHAVEZ, JOSEPH ACEBES

6909       CHAVEZ, JUNELYN

6910       CHAVEZ, KATHLEEN TORRES

6911        CHAVEZ, KRISTINA LIBO-ON

6912       CHAVEZ, LORD CEDRICK TERRAZOLA

6913       CHAVEZ, MA FE DESPI

6914       CHAVEZ, MILLMANN PAUL HERRERA

6915        CHAVEZ, PATRICK DAVE CALDOZA

6916       CHAVEZ, SHIELA MAY ABORDO

6917       CHAVEZ, VEDA ANNE ENGUERO

6918       CHAW, JUNE ANN JIMENEA

6919        CHECA, JENNYLYN PADEN

6920       CHENG, JOANNA REAL

6921       CHERWAKEN, SARAH FAGRONOD

6922       CHI, JOVYLYN BELLE YU

6923       CHICANO, HILARIO DOMINGO LAQUIR

6924       CHICHIOCO, MARIA URIELLE MACADAY

6925       CHICO, KHRISTINE LOBATON

6926       CHICOTE, JESSA AMERICA

6927       CHIN, JAN ERICA ABAN

6928       CHING, CHRISTIAN SIERVO

6929       CHING, FERDIE SOÑEGA

6930       CHING, ORLY CALANGIAN

6931       CHIOCO, RICHELLE JAEN SAMULDE

6932       CHIONG, BIVERLYN JUMAWAN

6933       CHIONG, RAQUEL MARIE LOS BAÑOS

6934       CHIQUITO, ZYREL OSITE

6935       CHIU, FRANCIS VINCENT YUPO

6936       CHIU, NELIE GONZALOS

6937       CHIUCO, ANGELITA BORBON

6938       CHIVA, NESTLE CASA

6939       CHORESCA, RIZZIA BLESSIE CIENCIA

6940       CHOYCAWEN, DEA GRACE MAGDALAS

6941       CHOZAS, MARIA KRISTINA DE MESA

6942       CHUA, ANGEL FAITH BABOR

6943       CHUA, ANN MYRIL MALABAR

6944       CHUA, CHRISTIAN LUCIANO

6945       CHUA, HANNAH LLORIN

6946       CHUA, HAYDEE ROMERO

6947       CHUA, JONELYN MOH MONEL

6948       CHUA, KIMBERLY MACATUGGAL

6949       CHUA, LADY CHRISTIANNE JANGAD

6950       CHUA, MA JENNIFER PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:141 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

6951       CHUA, MEYNARD QUIROL

6952       CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO HAMAC

6953       CHUA, MICHELLE GAY

6954       CHUA, ROSE ANN LAPUZ

6955       CHUATICO, SHIERA LYN ROBLE

6956      CHUMACOG, BRENDA CHAPROT

6957       CHUNGALAO, MOSES KEVIN LIWAYAN

6958       CHUPUICO, APRIL EASTER PANAL

6959       CIA, JAIZA CAROLINO

6960        CID, GLADYS MORAN

6961       CID, JESSICA DE VERA

6962       CID, JOVY BUSQUE

6963       CIDANO, RICARMIE BUCAYAN

6964       CIDRO, GLADY COLIMA

6965       CIDRO, MARIFE

6966       CIELO, MAYRAFLOR SERNADA

6967       CIELO, RASHAYNE GAGARINO

6968       CIERVO, GERIPYN JOY CATOLICO

6969       CIERVO, MARJORY ESTEBAN

6970       CIJO, RODELYN MERIDOR

6971       CIMAFRANCA, MAE RODRIGUEZ

6972       CIMAFRANCA, RITCHEL DESUCATAN

6973       CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDVY TELLIDUA

6974       CINCHEZ, DARVEN GONGOB

6975       CINCO, ABIGAIL MANLANGIT

6976       CINCO, ELLEN BERCERO

6977       CINCO, JOHN PATRICK ANG

6978       CINCO, JUDITH CARTALLA

6979       CINCO, LITO PANZO

6980       CINCO, LORENA NUNEZ

6981      CINCO, MARIA NERISSA ROLDAN

6982       CINCO, MEDEL CAÑAS

6983       CINCO, SALVACION TEGIO

6984       CINCO, SANDINO PESTILOS

6985       CINCOLLAGAS, ALLEN MARC RODEO

6986       CINCONIGUE, JOHNEL MAYORMITA

6987       CINENSE, RHO-ANNE SHAN DELA CRUZ

6988       CIOCO, GRETCHEN DE LOS TRINOS

6989       CIOCON, ROBERT JOHN BANAY

6990       CIPRIANO, ABEGAIL VILLAREAL

6991       CIPRIANO, DIANE SAN GABRIEL

6992       CIPRIANO, JHANNA RIVA

6993       CIPRIANO, TIMOTHY JAMES LOZANO

6994       CIRIA, APRIL ANN BINATO

6995       CIRIACO, GEMMALYN TOLEDO

6996       CIRIACO, MARK MANGAGUEY

6997       CIRIACO, SHIELLA MADULID

6998       CIRILO, MARIE FRENZ MIRASOL

6999       CIRIO, MONALYN CAS

7000       CIRON, CYNTHIA BUSTAMANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:142 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7001       CIRON, PHOEBE ABIGAIL TANADA

7002       CIRUELA, CHARREL CYNT MAE REYNO

7003       CIRUNAY, ERNA MAE ALFARO

7004       CISNEROS, DARWIN RAPADO

7005       CISNEROS, DIO-ANN MAGBAGO

7006       CISNEROS, RAYMOND TABAY

7007       CITRA, GLYNNIS OXALES

7008       CLAPIS, MELISSA BEJERAS

7009       CLAPIZ, LETHYL DANE TRAJERA

7010       CLAR, SUZANETTE ENCAJONADO

7011       CLARABAL, FELIX PECORE

7012       CLARIDAD, BARBARA LAUREANO

7013       CLARION, MARK ANTHONY PARREÑO

7014       CLARITA, YONELYN UY MORALITA

7015       CLARITO, ANNIKA ELAINE VILLAN

7016       CLARITO, BERNADITH LIBO-ON

7017        CLARITO, REYNA CATAMEN

7018       CLARIÑO, DARREL CUYA

7019       CLARO, ACEYORK FRANCIA

7020       CLARO, AILEEN CABALLERO

7021       CLARO, ELIJAH JOY BARDILAS

7022       CLARO, JERAHMEEL CUARTON

7023       CLAUD, JANINE SANTILLAN

7024       CLAUD, JESSANIE SALAZAR

7025       CLAUDIO, MARICRIS CORPUZ

7026       CLAUDIO, RUBIE ANNE BALAJADIA

7027       CLAUS, MA LOURDES ILAGAN

7028       CLAVACIO, SUZZETTE ARIOLA

7029       CLAVE, CARINA BAQUIAL

7030       CLAVERIA, LADY CAPACIO

7031       CLAVERIA, SARAH CLAVERIA

7032       CLAVERO, LUCILLE BARREDO

7033       CLAVERO, MARJORIE SUAREZ

7034       CLEMENCIA, HONORIO JR BANGELAN

7035       CLEMENCIO, JORDAN REY QUIDET

7036       CLEMENO, PAULEEN JOY BALDEMOR

7037       CLEMENTE, ARMARIE LACUATA

7038       CLEMENTE, CHRISTIAN PAUL SOLITARIO

7039       CLEMENTE, JORICK GUELA

7040       CLEMENTE, LORY CRIS LOY DUNUAN

7041       CLEMENTE, MARY GAIL LONTOC

7042       CLEMENTE, PAULINE ANDRES

7043       CLEMENTE, RIODEL PACIS

7044       CLEMENTE, ROSE ANN LLADONES

7045       CLEMEÑA, LEAZ LUMAYAG

7046       CLEMINO, JENNIFER MAPALAD

7047       CLENUAR, CHARLENE GAYETTE MORGADO

7048       CLEOFAS, WESTLEY BAGSIK

7049      CLEOFE, KRYSTAL ANNE CANTERAS

7050       CLEOPAS, APPLE MAE DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:143 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7051       CLERIGO, KAREN GRACE VALDEZ

7052       CLIMACO, LOLITA ABSALON

7053       CLIMACOSA, ELY MAIE CORAÑEZ

7054       CLIMACOSA, JERIC DIONES

7055       CLIMACOSA, RAY BUENO

7056       CLOA, RUTH DAVE JAYECTIN

7057       CLOMA, LYKA MARIE POSESANO

7058       CLOMA, MARIA FELINA BONDOC

7059       CLOPINO, RENALYN OCRAY

7060       CLORES, KATRINA ANGELA ROMARAOG

7061       CLORES, LIEZEL HENABE

7062       CLORES, MELISSA VALENCIA

7063       CLUTARIO, MARIDEN LETADA

7064       CLUTARIO, MARVIN ESPIJON

7065       CO, ALYANA EBORA

7066       CO, DANIEL PADUA

7067       CO, GELLA MAE LEGASPI

7068       COATS, RAY CHRISTIAN PEDRAZA

7069       COBALLES, ROCEL SUYU

7070       COBARRUBIAS, IRISH BAUTISTA

7071       COBILLA, JASHMIN PAGLINAWAN

7072       COBILLA, RALYN CULTIVO

7073       COBILLO, MARC ALLEN OVALO

7074       COBRADO, THEA CYBELE VILLAREAL

7075       COCAL, JACKIELYN REID

7076       COCHICO, ARGEL JOSEPH ZABLAN

7077       COCHING, APRIL JOY STA MARIA

7078       COCHING, MARION LAURENCE MEDRANO

7079       COCHON, NINNA JOY QUINTOS

7080       COCOY, JONATHAN RANTUGAN

7081       CODAMON, DENIJANE MABASSA

7082       CODASTE, IJEAN BALISADO

7083       CODERA, JESSA JOY PALERMO

7084       CODIA, JOMAR BOLILAN

7085       CODILLO, BERNARD MARC EVANGELISTA

7086       CODON, SHEILA ERLANO

7087       COFINO, ESTRELLA PABATAO

7088       COFUENTES, MA THERESA ESPLAGO

7089       COGTAS, JOJO OMAS-AS

7090       COGTONG, ALMA GAMO

7091       COHITMINGAO, WYNDEL TADO

7092       COILAN, JAROLD ANGON

7093       COLA, JESSPRESS EMADIN

7094       COLANSE, REMILYN JANIO

7095       COLARTE, AL TRASES

7096       COLARTE, LEOMEMAR CAERMARE

7097       COLAS, MARJORIE PALAYLAY

7098        COLAS, NORALYN ESPAÑOLA

7099       COLDORA, CHRISTINE ANTONETTE OGAYA

7100       COLEGIO, KENNETH SIBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:144 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7101       COLEMAN, AGNES CIELO SANTIAGO

7102       COLENDRES, IRISH CARLA CASTILLO

7103       COLES, REMUEL MACASA

7104       COLES, ROGER ENLACINTO

7105       COLET, AEIZA MAY BARILLA

7106       COLETA, GIFT JOY ESTOCADO

7107       COLIBAO, ELLAH BAÑARES

7108       COLICO, MARY SHANE DIMAANO

7109       COLIMA, JIDEVEL ANTIPALA

7110       COLINA, JAN VIOLET ELMAN

7111       COLINA, JENNIFER ESPARTINEZ

7112       COLINA, NEISZELL FRANZ LUMAMBAS

7113       COLINA, RJ TOROY

7114       COLINARES, MARIA ELEONOR REYES

7115       COLINGEY, RHEALYN GUMPENG

7116       COLLADO, CATHERINE DELA PEÑA

7117       COLLADO, DEE JAY RIAZONDA

7118       COLLADO, DEXIE JANE VETE

7119       COLLADO, JHAZELYN ROLLE

7120       COLLADO, MA LOURDES ITORMA

7121       COLLAMAT, JUNETTE ROSS ROBLES

7122       COLLANTES, AIVE AVILA

7123       COLLANTES, MARK JOSEPH SALVIDAR

7124       COLLANTES, MHELFY

7125       COLLANTES, NORMAN VINCENT ALSOLA

7126        COLLANTES, RADMAR FLORES

7127       COLLANTES, RUSSELL ORIOSTE

7128       COLLAO, MIA ELAINE JR PFLEIDER

7129       COLLE, CARLA FLORINDA BRIONES

7130       COLLO, SHIELA MARIE CABILLON

7131       COLMO, JOCKEY ROSS CALIXTERIO

7132       COLOCAR, BRIAN TIBAJARES

7133       COLOCAR, JAYVEE SABADO

7134       COLOMA, BRYAN GRAY AGONOY

7135       COLOMA, EVERLYN JAVIER

7136       COLOMA, NELISSA PEARL SUMUGAT

7137       COLOMA, NOEMI SAN MIGUEL

7138       COLOMA, REMELYN CAGAOAN

7139       COLOMER, GLORYJEAN CABAÑERO

7140       COLON, ANTHONY GORDOVE

7141       COLON, CHEBAS CUENCA

7142        COLON, DARREL PUEBLA

7143       COLON, MAYLYN GRACE DALUMPINES

7144       COLON, MERLYN RUEDAS

7145       COLOQUIT, MERIJUNE MARISCAL

7146      COLOT, RONALYN COSTORA

7147       COMA, NELAN JOY CAPULO

7148       COMADOR, JENIFER CUSIPAG

7149       COMAINGKING, MARJORIE ARNADO

7150       COMAJES, CONIE CRYSTHEL OFTANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:145 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

7151       COMANDANTE, JOCELYN RABELISTA

7152       COMBATE, DEMI KRIS LIMONDO

7153       COMBO, JOHN EDWARD AVETRIA

7154       COMBONG, BEJIE ESPARAGOZA

7155       COMCOM, MELANIE BULLECER

7156       COMEDA, JERLYN CONCINA

7157       COMEDIA, JORADEL DEL CORRO

7158       COMEDOR, MA JOYCE MANLAPAZ

7159       COMENDADOR, EUGENIO JR UNDANGAN

7160       COMENDADOR, MICHELLE NOYNAY

7161       COMESO, MA TERESA LABASTIDA

7162        COMIA, CHARMAINE CEREZE BUBAN

7163       COMIA, CHERRIE MANGUIAT

7164       COMIA, DIANE MARIE CLAUS

7165       COMIA, KIMBERLY TAPARAN

7166      COMIA, MARIA CRISTINA MACATANGAY

7167       COMIA, PAULINO MADRIGAL

7168       COMIA, RUGENE PANILA

7169       COMIA, SARAH EXCONDE

7170       COMIA, SHARMAINE REANZARES

7171       COMILANG, BELINDA PANIS

7172       COMISING, LEI-ANN TINO

7173       COMISO, NEIL CENIZA

7174       COMPE, LOWELA MATURAN

7175       COMPELIO, IRENE CABATAN

7176       COMPESINO, NERIZA MARQUEZ

7177       COMPUESTO, ALIXANDER BERIOSO

7178       COMPUESTO, VIVIAN PATATAG

7179       CONA, SHERWIN DATULAYTA

7180       CONAG, MA LOURDES NAVIDAD

7181       CONALES, RONALYN BADIDIL

7182       CONANAN, BLEZEL INGUILLO

7183       CONATO, MARJORIE GARCIA

7184       CONCEJERO, LOVELY JEAN UMBANIA

7185       CONCEPCION, BRYAN RAMENTO

7186       CONCEPCION, CHARLENE JANE ROSANES

7187       CONCEPCION, DIOSDADO JR DELA CRUZ

7188       CONCEPCION, FRED BONGGAWE

7189       CONCEPCION, GEE MARIE PAROHINOG

7190        CONCEPCION, INDIRA PASAAN

7191       CONCEPCION, JEPPSSY MARIE SANDOVAL

7192       CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE FRIAS

7193       CONCEPCION, JUNE MARVEN GULPAN

7194       CONCEPCION, LORYGANE DICHOSO

7195       CONCEPCION, LOWELLI ESCUDERO

7196       CONCEPCION, MARILOU VALLENTE

7197       CONCEPCION, MARK JAY CARABIT

7198       CONCEPCION, PAOLA ANDREA MANAPSAL

7199       CONCEPCION, PHOEBE GRACE GUIANG

7200       CONCEPCION, RHEINA MAIA MEJOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:146 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7201       CONCEPCION, RINALISA BENTIR

7202       CONCEPCION, RIO RASCO

7203       CONCEPCION, WILSON DOLENDO

7204       CONCHA, AIRENE MORENO

7205       CONCHINA, MYRA OLITOQUIT

7206       CONCINA, CAREM BAUTISTA

7207       CONCLARA, JOSEPH DAVID

7208       CONCON, BEVIE ROSE ANN SOLIANO

7209       CONDA, LESLIE ANN GODILO

7210       CONDAT, MARIANN CUERDO

7211       CONDE, AILEEN BUAN

7212       CONDE, ERVIN BUAN

7213       CONDE, JUSTINE KHAEL ZAFRA

7214       CONDE, MA CRISELLE LARGO

7215       CONDE, MARY JOY SENAYO

7216       CONDE, ROSELYN PERPETUA

7217       CONDEMAN, JESSAMAE HUBAHIB

7218       CONDES, ANGEL JOY ROMAY

7219       CONDESTABLES, JONALYN TAYONG

7220       CONDEZ, FRECHIE JOY MAGBANUA

7221       CONDINO, ANN MARIE DE LA PEÑA

7222       CONDINO, EVA ASIS

7223       CONDINO, NIEL PATRICK CONDE

7224       CONDOL, JOHN CARLO VILLEGAS

7225       CONEJERO, ALJANE BINOYA

7226       CONEL, JACQUELINE JERUSALEM

7227       CONER, CALVIN JR RAMOS

7228       CONFESAL, ANGELICA MERCADO

7229       CONFESSOR, ABEGAIL ENCABO

7230       CONIATE, DONNALYN GRACE ENTRATA

7231       CONLU, MARJOHN THOMAS NABAT

7232       CONOL, ARCHILLE BAUTISTA

7233       CONOS, ARLINE CAGAPE

7234       CONOS, JANINE ALDAYA

7235       CONQUERA, BARBIE SAROCAM

7236       CONQUILLO, MA LOURDES PANDONG

7237       CONSAD, LUIS MIGUEL CORDERO

7238       CONSARBA, DENNIS REYES

7239       CONSEBIDO, RICHARD DISEPEDA

7240       CONSOMINO, GHLAIZA DAYO

7241       CONSTANTE, MECHELLE NICOLAS

7242       CONSTANTINO, ANTHONY NAVELA

7243       CONSTANTINO, AYRA NICOLAS

7244       CONSTANTINO, JELYN MANUNDO

7245       CONSTANTINO, JOANA LINGON

7246       CONSTANTINO, NOEMI BALLON

7247       CONSTANTINO, ROCHELLE PERNEZ

7248       CONSUELO, GRACE BALUYUT

7249       CONSUELO, JENNIFFER GADIL

7250       CONSUELO, MARYGRACE SIBAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:147 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7251       CONSUL, JENKINS CAYAON

7252       CONSUL, MAYLENE CAACBAY

7253       CONSULTA, MA BERNADETH BORROMEO

7254        CONSULTA, ROSALIE ENTAC

7255       CONSUMO, MA CLAVIÑA ALACON

7256       CONTACTO, DEXTER ROQUERO

7257       CONTANTE, KATHERINE JOYCE SABA

7258      CONTANTE, NORIELYN BISCO

7259       CONTE, JORDAN MANZANO

7260       CONTILLO, CHITO JR BAUTISTA

7261       CONTILLO, JENERWIN TAPUGAY

7262      CONTILLO, JOYCE RODRIGUEZ

7263       CONTINEDO, MA MIEDEN DERECHE

7264       CONTIVEROS, MICO BETOCO

7265       CONTRERAS, GRACE ABARQUEZ

7266        CONTRERAS, MA BETINA CECILIA LIM

7267       CONTRERAS, MAYCOR JOBELLE NAPURA

7268       CONTRERAS, RODYLYN FE CASTILLO

7269       CONTREVIDA, ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ

7270       CONTRIDAS, ANGELICA CABILLON

7271       CONVOCAR, JENNEVIN PAJALLA

7272       COPONES, MICHELLE BANILA

7273       COQUILLA, ABEGAIL LUNA

7274       COQUILLA, ELAINE JOY PUPA

7275       COQUILLA, SHIRLEY GRACE WONG

7276       COR-OYEN, PHOEBE BUASEN

7277       CORADO, NORMAN RAY BALDEMOR

7278       CORAGE, SHEENA LYN DELA CRUZ

7279       CORALDE, CARLA CHRISTINE TUIBEO

7280       CORALDE, IMEE PRUDENTE

7281       CORALDE, LOUELLA MAE TUIBEO

7282       CORALDE, NESTY JOHN DUMANIG

7283       CORALES, KIMBERLY RETES

7284       CORAÑES, CHONALYN DELA CRUZ

7285       CORAÑES, MAE ANNE MEDIDA

7286       CORBITA, JAYSON IYOG

7287       CORBITA, ROSEMARIE COMAMAO

7288       CORCEGA, KRISTIN ANNE CONTEMPLACION

7289       CORCILLES, MANILYN SEBIAL

7290       CORCUERA, HIYASMIN RUTH SARMIENTO

7291       CORDA, RONIEL GUILLENA

7292       CORDANO, EVENEZER DE ARCE

7293       CORDENETE, JOYCE BALUYUT

7294       CORDERO, ELEANOR FRANIAL

7295       CORDERO, KAREEN DENOSTA

7296       CORDERO, KEEN MART MAYUGA

7297       CORDERO, MARY JEANNE GENOSO

7298       CORDERO, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN

7299       CORDERO, ROMA JOY DELA ROCA

7300       CORDERO, SYBIL PINEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:148 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7301       CORDERO, WENDY RAMOS

7302       CORDON, JOMER ARALIS

7303       CORDOVA, CRISTY ANNE REVAMONTE

7304       CORDOVA, DOLORES BEDES

7305       CORDOVA, FREDERICK CLARION

7306       CORDOVA, HENRY LOUIE REGINIO

7307       CORDOVA, JORALYN BADAJOS

7308       CORDOVA, JUVELY PALMA

7309       CORDOVA, SHARON AMISTOSO

7310       CORDOVA, TRISTAN LOUIE LINGUETE

7311       CORDOVERO, LYSSETTE ANN GEDOR

7312       CORDOVES, JOENEL VALIAO

7313       CORDOVES, NERRY TAMON

7314       CORDOVEZ, RONEL BAUTISTA

7315       CORDURA, ALFRED ANGELO SUSBILLA

7316       CORDUWA, DIONITO JR PORCIL

7317       CORDUWA, EUGENE PORCIL

7318       CORGIO, IMEE TULING

7319       CORIG, JIRIELYN PAJO

7320       CORIMO, MERCY COLALJO

7321       CORLET, JONATHAN PRADILLA

7322       CORNEJO, JAZMINE MARTINEZ

7323       CORNEJO, JERLYN GISMA

7324       CORNEL, GRACE SANCHEZ

7325       CORNELIO, BENJAMIN JR LOZADA

7326       CORNICO, JOHNRY BALLARES

7327       CORNILLEZ, GENNA DAJAY

7328       CORNITES, EUNISIL BADANA

7329       CORNITES, GEORGE DELA PEÑA

7330      CORNITO, FRANCIS SAUSA

7331       CORNITO, GAN LUTHER REQUINA

7332       COROCOTO, GRACE VIÑAS

7333       CORONA, JERIC MAESTRE

7334       CORONADO, AMERIZA PONTIPEDRA

7335       CORONADO, FILIPINA DE LIMA

7336       CORONADO, MA LIBERTY CALDO

7337       CORONADO, SARAH JANEA

7338       CORONEL, APRIL DAN HERRERA

7339       CORONEL, CAMILLE ROSE ARENDELA

7340       CORONEL, JULIET OMOSO

7341       CORONEL, KAYE-C PANTAS

7342       CORONEL, LLAINE GRACE BELONIO

7343       CORONEL, QUEENY FUENTES

7344       CORONG, ROEMAR GALDONES

7345       COROT, GERALYN PEFANIO

7346       COROTAN, LORENA CABACUNGAN

7347       COROTAN, ROSE ANGEL TACSIAT

7348       CORPEZ, ROSE DEE GUISIHAN

7349       CORPIN, ANALET DALUT

7350       CORPIN, APRIL ROSE ORGE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:149 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7351       CORPIN, JULIE ANN REMITERA

7352       CORPIN, MARISSA VILLANUEVA

7353       CORPORAL, BRIAN GOMEZ

7354       CORPORAL, PRIMO JR OROLFO

7355       CORPUS, SHEILA MAE SOLO

7356       CORPUZ, AILENE ESTABILLO

7357       CORPUZ, ALVIN JAY BACNIS

7358       CORPUZ, ARACELI CERDENA

7359       CORPUZ, ARIS BINUYA

7360       CORPUZ, ARLENE PASCUA

7361       CORPUZ, CECILLE SINGIAN

7362       CORPUZ, CHARY MAY RAMOS

7363       CORPUZ, EISTEEN AIGNER SIMEON

7364       CORPUZ, HANNILYN QUITORIANO

7365       CORPUZ, JANINE GLARE DUMALE

7366       CORPUZ, JAY-ANN PERCIANO

7367       CORPUZ, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ

7368       CORPUZ, JINKY MAE RAFAEL

7369       CORPUZ, JOANNA VERSOZA

7370       CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO TENORIO

7371       CORPUZ, JOMER LIGAS

7372       CORPUZ, JOSEPH GALVAN

7373       CORPUZ, LEA BARCELONIA

7374       CORPUZ, LEAH JOYCE RAQUEÑO

7375      CORPUZ, LORILYN VITALEZ

7376       CORPUZ, LOUWELLA FATIMA NOOL

7377       CORPUZ, PRINCESS CAMAÑERO

7378       CORPUZ, QUEENIE CALINGASAN

7379      CORPUZ, REYNALDO RAMONES

7380       CORPUZ, ROMELYN JUAN

7381       CORPUZ, RONNEL MANANGAN

7382       CORPUZ, ROSEILYN

7383       CORPUZ, VANDOLPH ACUPIDO

7384       CORPUZ, WENNY ARAÑEZ

7385       CORPUZ, ZACH CHAMBERLAINE MANGABAT

7386       CORRAL, AILEEN ENALPE

7387       CORRAL, GEM BERMUDO

7388       CORRAL, GUINIEVER GUTIERREZ

7389       CORRAL, NOEMI GULAPA

7390       CORRAL, RUBY JARA

7391       CORRALES, GERALD AVILA

7392       CORREA, GLADYS SANTOS

7393       CORREA, MAVEL MANAYAN

7394       CORSANES, CONCEPCION SALMASAN

7395       CORSIGA, HAROLD MARASIGAN

7396       CORTEJO, ERIC BALLARTA

7397       CORTES, ANGELO GABRIEL FLAVIANO

7398       CORTES, ANGELYN GUIMMAYEN

7399       CORTES, DARYLL MAE LAURIO

7400       CORTES, FRANCISCO JR QUIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:150 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7401       CORTES, JOCELYN RAPAS

7402       CORTES, KATRINA MANGUBAT

7403       CORTES, KRISSIA ELAINE SAWAY

7404       CORTES, LEONILO CAMON

7405       CORTES, MELINDA CANDIDATO

7406       CORTEZ, ABIGAIL ANCAJAS

7407       CORTEZ, ARMIDA CUNANAN

7408      CORTEZ, CESAR BASAL

7409       CORTEZ, CHARMAINE ARELLANO

7410       CORTEZ, DANICA SOMERA

7411       CORTEZ, EMALYN TARINAY

7412       CORTEZ, FLORY ANNE LAGMAN

7413       CORTEZ, GEDEON

7414       CORTEZ, GENEVA MAE ESTILLORE

7415       CORTEZ, JELYN MOTAL

7416       CORTEZ, JENNIFER ALUNING

7417       CORTEZ, JOHN ED BACALANGCO

7418       CORTEZ, JONA JOY AQUILINO

7419       CORTEZ, KEN PAUL INTAL

7420       CORTEZ, MARY JOY LUSICA

7421       CORTEZ, MARY ROSE CARREON

7422       CORTEZ, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA

7423       CORTEZ, MICHAEL JAMES ANGELO NARISMA

7424       CORTEZ, REA GACA

7425       CORTEZ, ROCHILLE

7426       CORTEZ, ROSALIE INGAL

7427       CORTEZ, ROWENA PINTO

7428       CORTEZ, SAHLEE GRANDE

7429       CORTEZ, SHARMANE VALIENTE

7430       CORTINA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ

7431       CORTIÑAS, MARICON SUELTO

7432       CORTON, ARNOLD WARQUEZ

7433       CORTUNA, SHIELA ALAMPAYAN

7434       CORULLO, ANTONIO COLASI

7435       CORUM, ANTHONY BATAC

7436       CORUNO, DANICO BALASA

7437       CORVERA, JOVANNI ABOY

7438       CORVERA, LILIBETH BULAON

7439       CORVERA, PSYKIE CARRIDO

7440       COSAIN, ARAFAT MADCASIM

7441       COSEPE, KHEN AMBROSIO

7442       COSEPE, KRYSTLE AMBROSIO

7443       COSICO, NADETH RAE RIVAL

7444       COSIDO, SARAH LEE HATAMOSA

7445       COSMEÑO, RHIA GENN COMIDOY

7446       COSMIANO, ROSEMARIE CORREOS

7447       COSMOD, DORIS JOY TOMALE

7448       COSTA, CARMI TILLO

7449       COSTA, SHEILA TERSOL

7450       COSTALES, ELMA LIEZL LABBAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:151 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7451       COSTANILLA, ANNI GRACE LANO

7452       COSTAÑOS, IRVIN DWIGHT LAROSCAIN

7453       COSTELO, ASILA ENERO

7454       COSTELO, KEVIN LIVETA

7455       COSTILLAS, CHERRYNEL ROBE

7456       COSTOB, ARVIN PALAÑA

7457       COTACTE, JOEY DE LA CRUZ

7458       COTANDA, JANE MARIE PAMAT

7459       COTANDA, LAURICE MARIE MILLARES

7460       COUPON, REGINE CAMILLE EVANGELISTA

7461       COVADIS, MACGILE FAUSTINO

7462       COY-YAO, KELLY TUPAEN

7463       COYCOYEN, MARIEFEL ANDRES

7464       COYOCA, ARMIE PAGHUNASAN

7465       COYOCA, MARIA JOANNA PUNAY

7466       COZ, AIZA POLIDO

7467       COZ, MARY CLAIRE

7468       COÑALES, CATHERINE PALUGA

7469       COÑATE, RUTH ORACION

7470       CRAMPATANTA, MARITES COLANAG

7471       CRAUSUS, TEIFFANY FELISARTA

7472       CRAYO, JENALYN MORA

7473       CREAG, ARIEL COMIA

7474       CREDO, LEA

7475       CREDO, TRACY JOHN ABELLA

7476       CREENCIA, WILSON DIMAPILIS

7477       CRESENCIO, LOVELY MAE MIRAFUENTES

7478      CRIETA, JAMES MASILLONES

7479       CRISANTO, LUCH MAELYN GARCIA

7480       CRISENES, JULIE ANN YUZON

7481       CRISOL, JULIE ANN BORBORAN

7482        CRISOL, LOURD GREGGORY DIZON

7483       CRISOLOGO, JEREMIE LAGPACAN

7484       CRISOSTOMO, GIAN KARLA MERCAIDA

7485       CRISOSTOMO, HAROLD JAMES SANTOS

7486       CRISOSTOMO, JELYN ROSE MENDOZA

7487       CRISOSTOMO, JOSEPHINE BASIJAN

7488       CRISOSTOMO, JOVEL REY VILLACARLOS

7489       CRISOSTOMO, MARIA PERPETUA PASIGAN

7490       CRISOSTOMO, RODOLFO JR MANUEL

7491       CRISOSTOMO, RYAN GALAS

7492       CRISPIN, FERNANDO LAMPARAS

7493       CRISPINO, JEAN BUENA

7494       CRISPO, MAE ANN DAPUN

7495       CRISTAL, JORDAN CABATO

7496       CRISTAL, LERMA FRONDA

7497       CRISTE, MARIA KATRINA VIRAY

7498       CRISTOBAL, AILYN ESPACIO

7499       CRISTOBAL, ARIEL ESPINO

7500       CRISTOBAL, ELOISA LYN CULLADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:152 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7501       CRISTOBAL, IAN MARTINEZ

7502       CRISTOBAL, JEZZAMINE DUMLAO

7503       CRISTOBAL, JHUN KRIS JULIAN

7504       CRISTOBAL, LESTER ROXAS

7505       CRISTOBAL, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ

7506       CRISTOBAL, ROSEMARIE ALEJANDRO

7507       CRISTOBAL, ROXAN ROCA

7508       CRISTOBAS, JO MALOU AMBAN

7509       CRIZALDO, JUVELYN GULTIANO

7510       CRODUA, MARIFEL LADICA

7511       CRONICO, CHRISTIAN ARCE

7512       CRUCERO, RENEE ROSE PACLIBAR

7513       CRUIZ, ANNALIZA PATENO

7514       CRUIZ, EL KEVIN CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN

7515       CRUJEDO, JERWIN APORADO

7516       CRUZ, ADONIS ALIWALAS

7517       CRUZ, ALDHE BUETA

7518       CRUZ, ALJOHN EMMANUEL HERRERA

7519       CRUZ, ALLAN JAKE CABANLONG

7520       CRUZ, ANGELA MAY FERNANDEZ

7521       CRUZ, ANGELIQUE PEÑA

7522       CRUZ, ANGELYN MANGUBAT

7523       CRUZ, ANNALISA FELIPE

7524       CRUZ, APPLE HERNANDEZ

7525       CRUZ, ARMIDA RHEA NAVARRO

7526       CRUZ, ARNEL BRIONES

7527       CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH ZAPANTA

7528       CRUZ, CARLOS FRANCIS DEL MUNDO

7529       CRUZ, CHRISTIAN SISON

7530        CRUZ, CHRISTIAN EDWARD GONZALES

7531       CRUZ, CHRISTIAN WENDEL PILI

7532       CRUZ, CINDY JOANNE SALAZAR

7533       CRUZ, CLARISSE JOY PUNZAL

7534       CRUZ, CRISELDA NAQUIN

7535       CRUZ, CZARINA MAPANAO

7536       CRUZ, DAISY CUSTUSA

7537       CRUZ, DANSEL VIRNA PALMA

7538       CRUZ, ED JEFFREY BOTE

7539       CRUZ, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO

7540       CRUZ, GLAIZA DIAZ

7541       CRUZ, GLORYLYN VELASCO

7542       CRUZ, HAZEL NOUF VIJANDRE

7543       CRUZ, IRISH GAEL ADONA

7544       CRUZ, JANINE ROSE TORRES

7545       CRUZ, JENNIFER SANGALANG

7546       CRUZ, JENNIFER CLAIRE ILAGAN

7547       CRUZ, JENNY ROSE NAVA

7548       CRUZ, JESSICA MARA GARDUÑO

7549       CRUZ, JINKY RACHELL BALCITA

7550       CRUZ, JOBELLE SAN JOSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:153 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7551       CRUZ, JOMEL ALOLOR

7552       CRUZ, JONATHAN PARAISO

7553       CRUZ, JONATHAN GILBERT ERAHAM

7554       CRUZ, JUANITA BOQUIREN

7555       CRUZ, JULIE ANN BASCO

7556       CRUZ, JULIE ANN ESPADILLA

7557       CRUZ, KATERINE LANZA

7558       CRUZ, KHRISTIAN MAYRER APOLONIO

7559       CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY CAMUA

7560       CRUZ, KRISCELLE ANNE ALAMER

7561       CRUZ, LONIVERT OLIVEROS

7562       CRUZ, LYLANIE MAY ENRIQUEZ

7563       CRUZ, MA ANGELA TALLING

7564       CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA ASEJO

7565       CRUZ, MARC FARRELL CABERTO

7566       CRUZ, MARCELITO DELA MINES

7567       CRUZ, MARGIE DELA FUENTE

7568       CRUZ, MARICAR CORTES

7569       CRUZ, MARICEL CASTAÑEDA

7570       CRUZ, MARICEL TUMPANG

7571       CRUZ, MAY CELESTE REYES

7572       CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN TOMELDEN

7573       CRUZ, MICHAELA JENNARINE DE LEON

7574       CRUZ, MICHELLE BERME

7575        CRUZ, MICHELLE MAGNO

7576       CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMIREZ

7577       CRUZ, MUTYA ACAMPADO

7578       CRUZ, NENIA CLAIRE MONDARTE

7579       CRUZ, NOEME SISON

7580       CRUZ, NORVEN CASTRO

7581       CRUZ, PAMPANGA TIGLAO

7582       CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN MANDAP

7583       CRUZ, PRINCE JOSER ESCARAMAN

7584       CRUZ, RACHEL ROCO

7585       CRUZ, RANDOLF NICOLAS

7586       CRUZ, RIZIELLE LOREN GABRIEL

7587       CRUZ, ROSALIO JAVIER

7588       CRUZ, ROSLYN ANGELA ABUYEN

7589       CRUZ, RYAN SAN JUAN

7590       CRUZ, SHANE KAREN DE GUZMAN

7591       CRUZ, SHARLENE MAE LIRIO

7592       CRUZADA, ARIANNE MAE CUENO

7593       CRUZADA, J C ANNE LAURENTE

7594       CRUZADA, JOAN ROSARIO

7595       CRUZADA, MARY ROSE COLETO

7596       CRUZADA, PERLA VILLANUEVA

7597       CRUZADA, RONALYN MAGSINO

7598       CRUZADO, JHUNEL MAPALAD

7599       CRUZAT, KHEMBERLY PANGANOD

7600       CRUZAT, RACHELLE CALATA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:154 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7601       CRUZATA, ELIZABETH CASIMIRO

7602       CRUZIT, JASPER KENNETH PERANTE

7603       CUA, SARAH JEAN CABAHUG

7604      CUADRA, BERNADETTE MENDOZA

7605       CUADRA, JANINE MARQUEZ

7606       CUADRO, MA BERNADETTE HERRERA

7607       CUAMAG, SUZETTE CASTRO

7608        CUAMBOT, RONA MAE EBON

7609       CUANAN, CATHY JOY CUAJAO

7610       CUANICO, BANDOLF MARQUITA

7611       CUANICO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLANTAY

7612        CUANICO, MARY JOYCE AGUIRRE

7613       CUARENTA, MARA FE MATEO

7614       CUARES, JOHANNA QUIMSON

7615       CUARESMA, JERRY BLANDO

7616      CUARTERO, LORENA CRUZAT

7617       CUARTEROS, JONNAH ASCURA

7618       CUARTEROS, RUTH DUMAUA

7619       CUARTO, PRECIE CATHERINE CABANEROS

7620        CUASAY, RONNA VELASQUEZ

7621       CUATE, MYLA SUPEÑA

7622       CUATON, ALDEMAR MASAMBAY

7623       CUAYCONG, JOAHNY CHRISTINE TUMESA

7624        CUAZON, MARJORIE GARCIA

7625       CUAÑO, JOBELLE OBLIGACION

7626       CUBA, RIENA JOY MASENDO

7627       CUBALLES, DONNA MARIE CORTEZ

7628      CUBCUBAN, JUNRELLE REBONZA

7629       CUBELO, JANICE ZAIDE

7630       CUBELO, NIÑA JANINE DIOCAMPO

7631       CUBIA, MARINA MONTIBANO

7632       CUBIAN, PRIMARIZ NOVAL

7633       CUBILLAN, RYAN MAMPARO

7634       CUBILLO, KIM LEMUEL DEVANADERA

7635       CUBIO, CHRISTINE SUAREZ

7636       CUBIO, MARUVIC CONTRERAS

7637       CUDAL, CLARISSA BALTERO

7638       CUDAL, LORD JANE PATARAY

7639       CUDAL, MAE ODVINA

7640       CUDAL, MARY JOY GEREÑA

7641       CUDIA, JOHN JOSHUA PILAR

7642       CUDIAMAT, RHODALANE VASQUEZ

7643       CUEBILLAS, KRISTINE DEOCAREZA

7644       CUENCA, ERIC LIZADA

7645       CUENCA, RAZEL JOY MARTINEZ

7646       CUENCA, SHAWNALEH EBETNER

7647       CUENCO, NOYLYN COROTAN

7648       CUENCO, RAUL JOAQUIN ELAZEGUI

7649       CUENO, FELIX JR CADALLO

7650       CUENTO, JANE DE ROXAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:155 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7651       CUENTO, KAREN JOY REVELLAME

7652       CUENZA, GLAIZA BALDOS

7653       CUERDO, CARLA LYN MAE PANOPIO

7654       CUERDO, MAE ALETH OAFALLAS

7655       CUESTA, CLYDE MARIE BUSTAMANTE

7656       CUESTA, JANETTE MANSUETO

7657       CUETO, ALMA LOREN ALICAYA

7658       CUETO, ALONA MARDO

7659       CUETO, ARLYN EDUBA

7660       CUETO, BRENDA ARAGO

7661       CUETO, CHERRY PIE PARAS

7662       CUETO, DANICA TOLEDO

7663       CUEVAS, BENAR

7664       CUEVAS, BLANCHIE EBUENGA

7665       CUEVAS, FRANNY LINDAYAO

7666       CUEVAS, IREN PRADO

7667       CUEVAS, JENNIFER MACAHILOS

7668       CUEVAS, JONATHAN ORTEGA

7669       CUEVAS, LUDIVINA DIVINAGRACIA

7670       CUEVAS, MARIA CRISTINA FUNDAN

7671       CUEVAS, ROSE ANN VERGARA

7672       CUEVAS, RUZIL LINDAYAO

7673       CUEVAS, TEODORO JR LOPEZ

7674       CUI, KAYE CAMILLE ERMAC

7675       CUI, REBECAH CONIATE

7676       CUID, EMGILEE RODRIGUEZ

7677       CUIDNO, XYLINA MAE MONTES

7678       CUISON, ELUISA FE VENTURA

7679       CUISON, MAYBELLENE

7680       CUIZON, CHEAYEANNE AUTUMN OCAMPO

7681       CUIZON, CHEAZA MARIE RAMIREZ

7682       CUIZON, CHERRY INGRID PARDILLO

7683       CUIZON, FER ANN REGIS

7684       CUIZON, KIETH LIWELYN GICALE

7685       CUIZON, LUCELL BALUARTE

7686       CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE

7687       CUIZON, MARY GRACE DELA CALZADA

7688       CUIZON, RITCHEL BONCALES

7689       CULABAN, IVAN CHRISTOPHER ROLDAN

7690       CULABAN, MAY ANN REGALADO

7691       CULAJARA, CLAIRE LYNN BARING

7692       CULALA, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

7693       CULANAG, ANNA ANGELA DEITA

7694       CULANAG, PEARL RHEE JEAN MIÑAO

7695       CULANCULAN, IRISH FE CHERYLL BAYNOSA

7696       CULANGGO, NHIKIE-LHEE GARAÑA

7697       CULAR, MARCO LORENZO ORARIO

7698       CULARBAR, ELISA DINGDING

7699       CULAWAY, KARL JACHELL CRUEL

7700       CULBENGAN, JANNAH BALACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:156 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7701        CULLA, ALLYSA CANEO

7702       CULLADO, ELMA TABENGO

7703       CULLAMAR, HAIREN AMBA

7704       CULLAMAT, RICHIE PONCE

7705       CULLAWIT, PELIPINA CASTRO

7706       CULOB, CHARIZA LABRADOR

7707       CUMALING, APPLE JEAN BONGCALES

7708       CUMARAT, CHRISTIAN BLANCO

7709       CUMILA, RUCHELLE LATAYON

7710       CUMITING, LORRAINE DULATRE

7711       CUMPIO, MELISSA LOURDES CORTES

7712       CUNAN, AZIL GUTIERREZ

7713       CUNAN, BYRON GOLPEO

7714       CUNANAN, CHERILU LOZADA

7715       CUNANAN, CHRISTINE HYDEE DIZON

7716       CUNANAN, KHRIS ROSIOS

7717       CUNANAN, LOU KRISBELLE ROSIOS

7718       CUNANAN, MAILYN ANGELES

7719       CUNANAN, MARK LOURENZE MAGCALAS

7720       CUNANAN, PAMELA ROSE ESTEBAN

7721       CUNANAN, RACHELLE PANGAN

7722       CUNANAN, VICTORIA TRAZO

7723       CURADO, LOEDA BAGUIO

7724       CURAMENG, AUDEN JAY ALLEJOS

7725       CURAMING, VENUS PENES

7726       CURAMPEZ, CATHERINE ARIOLA

7727       CURAYAG, AILEEN DOY

7728       CURAYAG, CHERUBIM MEDRANO

7729       CURAYAG, PRINCESS MAE CAINGLET

7730       CUREG, DONAMAE ABANA

7731       CUREG, JENNETH TUMALIUAN

7732       CUREG, JOBEL BANGUG

7733       CURIANO, RANDOLPH VILLANUEVA

7734       CURIBANG, RODA MAMAUAG

7735       CURIOSA, ERIC BASADA

7736       CURIOSO, DAYANNA ROSA

7737       CURIOSO, KASELYN TELMO

7738       CUSIPAG, NANETTE FERRER

7739       CUSTARDO, PINKY BENOLIRAO

7740       CUSTODIO, CHARISSE ARCA

7741       CUSTODIO, CHARLOTA ALINSUG

7742       CUSTODIO, JAIME VILLA

7743       CUSTODIO, KRISHA ANA MIGALLEN

7744       CUSTODIO, MARGIORY BASILIO

7745       CUSTODIO, MARICAR GALIDO

7746       CUSTODIO, MARY JANE BAYLOSIS

7747       CUSTODIO, MEJIN BAGULBAGUL

7748       CUSTODIO, MICHELLE MARIE DIO

7749       CUSTODIO, SHARI ORIANA

7750       CUTAB, HERDIN GRAY INTERVENCION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:157 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7751       CUTIN, NICEL EGCOL

7752       CUTIN, SHARMINE ALBARRACIN

7753       CUVINAR, WILLISSA EVA ADA BATUL

7754       CUYAG, JOHN MICHAEL ALINIAR

7755       CUYAHON, ALJON KIPOT

7756       CUYNO, MARICAR RUELAN

7757       CUYO, RODILETH AGUSTILO

7758       CUYOS, JOMAR BOY AYUSTE

7759       CUYOS, MARY MICHELLE MABON

7760       CUÑA, RANYLEN OJALES

7761       CUÑADA, ANN PUERTO

7762       DA-ANOY, ZYRA JANE SAJOT

7763       DAAG, CHARMAINE GARCIA

7764       DAAROL, ELVIRA TUBACES

7765       DABAC, ELA MARIE RIVERA

7766       DABALOS, NERIBETH AYOP

7767       DABBILANI, TRESIA MUNSALUN

7768       DABI, RINNA JANE GUADALUPE

7769       DABLO, JENELYN LABORDO

7770       DABLO, SARAH RAMOTA

7771       DABOS, DEBORAH BASALO

7772       DABU, MICHELLE MORCO

7773       DACAL, JESSELLE DONAYRE

7774       DACALLOS, MARVIE ANN LOTOC

7775       DACALLOS, NORLYN

7776       DACALLOS, RASCHIEL ARCELO

7777       DACALOS, STEPHANY ROSE ANAJADA

7778       DACANAY, DIANA NOTARIO

7779       DACANAY, GIANNA ABAD

7780       DACANAY, JOSE ENRICO PAGDANGANAN

7781       DACANAY, REA BARDAJE

7782       DACANAY, VANESSA LOPEZ

7783       DACARA, CHRISTINE ASISTOL

7784       DACAY, ALJEN ABORDO

7785       DACERA, DICKER JOHN GALOT

7786       DACIEGO, NERINO BLASE

7787       DACIO, KAREN AJY PACIOS

7788       DACKIAS, ANA LEAH LIMLIMAN

7789       DACLAN, DONNABEL BACLAY

7790       DACLAN, GENEVIVE ALAJEÑO

7791        DACLES, JOVIMIE BAUTISTA

7792       DACLISON, CHARLES MARAASIN

7793       DACMAY, HAZEL MAY DUMAPIS

7794       DACOBOR, JEVEE BANGUIS

7795      DACOCO, JOAN COPE

7796       DACPANO, HAIDEE JESSICA CARIÑO

7797       DACQUIL, BONABEL BAUTISTA

7798       DACSIG, CLARIBEL WALLACE

7799       DACUAN, GEORGINA MARIE BENITEZ

7800       DACUBA, JOSEPH PEQUEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:158 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7801       DACUBA, ZALDY STA INES

7802       DACULA, REDALEN KILATON

7803       DACULAN, JOHNY ANTONIO

7804       DACUMA, ANNIE MAE CATUBIS

7805       DACUMA, MEREEL LLANO

7806       DACUT, PAULENNE MICHELLE YURAG

7807       DACUTANAN, ROLDAN CERDEÑA

7808       DACUYA, ROWENA TALANGAN

7809       DADA, JIRAH PABALATE

7810       DADANG, MARY ALDIE SINOGAYA

7811       DADERO, KATHREENE JOYCE ORDOÑA

7812       DADIOS, DIANNA MAY MIRASOL

7813       DADIOS, REY DEGORIO

7814       DADO, CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME

7815       DADO, JULIUS KEVIN CABO

7816       DADO, MARIANNE LIA MAPAGDALITA

7817       DADO, SARA AMANCIO

7818       DADOLE, LESLIE AMOR LORONO

7819       DADOR, EMMANUEL GUIGUI

7820       DADULLA, JOVENEL BALDEVINO

7821       DAEF, MA RHODORA BALITOS

7822       DAEL, CATALINO III BULFA

7823       DAEP, MILDRED NIETO

7824       DAET, NELSON III DAJAC

7825       DAFANG, EVIE FOLLANTE

7826       DAFFON, JOHN PAUL CORDEÑO

7827       DAFILMOTO, LYZA AZUELO

7828       DAG-UMAN, JOVIE LUMAYNO

7829       DAGA, CHRISAFE CYRIL NICART

7830       DAGA, MARY CHRISTINE ROSE URZAL

7831       DAGA-AS, GARRYVIN PENASO

7832       DAGACAY, EDGAR OCHIGUE

7833       DAGAL, TEODORO MONTIAGODO

7834       DAGALA, DINA JOY ALFECHE

7835       DAGALEA, JOBERT TUNDAG

7836       DAGAMI, ODESSA JURALBAL

7837       DAGANGON, DONNA GRACE CARIAGA

7838       DAGANSINA, MIRA KEGOD

7839       DAGARAGA, MARIANNE JOY BURAY

7840       DAGATAN, SHIMEI JAKE CABRIANA

7841       DAGAWASAN, JANNA FAITH SATORRE

7842       DAGAYLO-AN, IRISH ENDEREZ

7843       DAGCUTAN, JEREMIAH INDUCTIVO

7844       DAGDAG, ANNALIZA RIVERA

7845       DAGDAG, JANUARD DEÑOLA

7846       DAGDAG, JUMAR BRAVO

7847       DAGDAG, LEX VINCENT PACAMANA

7848       DAGDAG, LILJOY BUYAGAWON

7849       DAGDAGAN, AIRISH JOY TOBIAS

7850       DAGENDEL, NORMINA GANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:159 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7851       DAGGAY, NICOLE SANGWEL

7852       DAGING, JEFFREY MACURAY

7853       DAGLI, PATRICIA CLARE DABATIAN

7854       DAGOHOY, APRIL ROSE INES

7855       DAGOHOY, KENNETH IVAN RABAÑO

7856       DAGOHOY, LAARNI AIZA CASTILLA

7857       DAGOHOY, MYRNA NEMIADA

7858       DAGOHOY, RETE PAPONG

7859       DAGON-AY, JOY REDULLA

7860       DAGONDONG, SEVERINO JR LABUSAN

7861       DAGOOC, JOVELYN BILLONES

7862       DAGOS, EVANGELINE SULIT

7863       DAGTA, RUBEN DIONEDA

7864       DAGUIL, CHRISLYN DIZON

7865       DAGUINES, EDEN BUGNOSEN

7866       DAGUINOD, JUNAH CRISTY PEDELINO

7867       DAGUINOD, RACHELLE BIASONG

7868       DAGUINOTAS, DAISY DAWN NILLAS

7869       DAGUIO, ANGIE TURIA

7870       DAGUIO, ANNAMI LOREN MANIPOL

7871       DAGUIO, JANSEN COSIDON

7872       DAGUIO, PRIMELYNE DE LA CRUZ

7873       DAGUIO, THELMA OCCOG

7874       DAGUM, JEPTE CRISOSTOMO

7875       DAGUNAN, JOE CYROS RAMIREZ

7876       DAGUPION, MAE-JOY BASUG

7877       DAGUPLO, ELSE GAMAYOT

7878       DAGUPLO, IVY MAR PATIGDAS

7879       DAGURO, LOVELY MAY ECHON

7880       DAGUS, LEA GRACE ALBAN

7881       DAGUSEN, MARY JANE TATENG

7882       DAGUYAM, JULIUS GAYASO

7883       DAGWASI, CHARLIE MANGAC

7884       DAHILOG, JEDIAEL GOMEZ

7885       DAHINO, LORIE JEAN LEPARTO

7886       DAHUNAN, ANALYN ROSALES

7887       DAHUNAN, CRIS ARROFO

7888       DAILISAN, JASPHER POLIQUIT

7889       DAING, CHARMAINE NILUAG

7890       DAING, MARIA MYRA CASTAÑOS

7891       DAINGDINGAN, ELIELOU HILARIO

7892       DAIRO, LOVE LEE VIDO

7893       DAISOG, LEONY GERONIMO

7894       DAITIC, GAE MARIE NEBRIDA

7895       DAITOL, MARIE KRIS TUMULAK

7896       DAIZ, ANGELICA ABAYAN

7897       DAJALOS, JACEL BARCIBAL

7898       DAJANG, CHELO TAPIA

7899       DAJAY, MINILYN BASINDANAN

7900       DAJERO, CLAIRE ANN TABAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:160 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7901       DAJOTOY, RINA MAE CALIPAY

7902       DAJUCON, MARY ANN PUL-OCAN

7903       DAJUELA, STEPHANIE ALLEGO

7904       DAKIS, LILIAN VEGA

7905       DALABAJAN, GRACE ANNE PALARCA

7906       DALAGUIT, GINALYN

7907       DALAGUIT, JAHARA BARTIDO

7908       DALAM, JUHARRA MARASIGAN

7909       DALAMA, SHERYLYN ZEMATO

7910       DALANGIN, BYRON FLOTADO

7911       DALANGIN, IVY PADUA

7912       DALANGIN, MHARVIN SUBIBI

7913       DALANON, DONALD JAMES DAGURO

7914       DALAO, WILSON RAYMUND FERNANDEZ

7915       DALAPO, REDFORD MAGPILI

7916       DALAUTA, ANNA MARIE BULAN

7917       DALAWAMPU, DEVIE MAY COMETA

7918       DALAWAMPU, MARIVIC GONZALES

7919       DALAYAP, LILIBETH BALBAGUIO

7920       DALAYGON, CARREN ABAD

7921       DALAYGON, JOANIE LINCUNA

7922       DALAYGON, RIZA TALINGUES

7923       DALDE, ALLAN DE CLARO

7924       DALDE, DYNA PUIG

7925       DALEON, MARCHIA ANTIPASADO

7926       DALGO, OLIVER BISKEL KILONGAN

7927       DALGUNTAS, DAISY PANTILAGAN

7928       DALGUNTAS, PRHODY JR MALIMBAG

7929       DALIBA, DANILO JR NISPEROS

7930       DALIGAN, JOSHUA SINICLANG

7931       DALIMOCON, RESHYNA ORNOPIA

7932       DALIMOT, MALAYA MALLARI

7933       DALINGAY, NOREEN DEMDAM

7934       DALIPE, KYRA ANN BERMEJO

7935       DALIPE, RETCHEL GAY MANGHI

7936       DALIPE, SHERRIE LOU PACIENTE

7937       DALISAY, BENEDICTH GONZALES

7938       DALISAY, JADE ANN GRACE PABLO

7939       DALISAY, JENNEFER MENDOZA

7940       DALISAY, JOANNA MEJIA

7941       DALISAY, JONALYN SIGUE

7942       DALISAY, JOSHUA BORRE

7943       DALISAY, KENNETH ROBLES

7944       DALISAY, LEA JESORO

7945       DALISAY, MARGARETH CANARIAS

7946       DALISAY, MARITHES NACE

7947       DALISAY, REYNALYN AGUILA

7948       DALISAY, ZHARMAINE MELANCIO

7949       DALIT, ANGELICA TAPEL

7950       DALIWAG, PAUL VINCENT MARI BALANAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:161 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

7951       DALLION, CHERYL DUMALAG

7952       DALMA, JOHAINESS MANAOIS

7953       DALMAN, JENNYLYN GALVEZO

7954       DALO, JOHN KEVIN OMBAC

7955       DALO, SOPHIA JOY DITALO

7956       DALOFIN, EVELIE GONZALES

7957       DALOGDOG, ARIEL PORTRIAS

7958       DALONDONG, RASMIA DIMA

7959       DALOPE, CATHERINE TADEO

7960       DALUDDUNG, OPHALYN QUILATES

7961       DALUGDOG, MARICHU SERANILLO

7962       DALUMPINES, DOMINGO JR NAVAL

7963       DALUMPINES, EDWIN TALHA

7964       DALUNGAN, RYAN JAMES PAAT

7965       DALUPANG, CHRISTIAN ASUNCION

7966       DALUPANG, KRISTINE MAE TAN

7967       DALUS, ESTRELLA INSAS

7968       DALUSA, GERALDINE PENALOGA

7969       DALUSON, VILMA APALIS

7970      DALUSONG, MARK STALLONE DELIMA

7971       DALUSONG, NICO ANGELO ALOBA

7972       DALUZ, CHRISTINE ANN NAVARRETE

7973       DALUZ, OLIVIA TADEO

7974       DALWAMPO, ARGEL PANGANIBAN

7975       DALWAMPO, ROSEBELL DE VILLA

7976       DAMACIO, RICHARD JAWOD

7977       DAMAGAN, RITA ABADEZA

7978       DAMARILLOS, RIZZA CAMPOS

7979       DAMAS, AGNES PATRIMONIO

7980       DAMASCO, LOVELY VALERIE DOLORICON

7981       DAMASCO, MARIA RUSSEL ABBOT

7982       DAMASCO, MYLA JANE RIVERA

7983       DAMASCO, SATURNINO JR VELASCO

7984       DAMASO, JOHANNA MAY PALOMA

7985       DAMASO, JULIE ANN DORUPAN

7986       DAMAYO, GERALYN APAWAN

7987       DAMAYO, JOSE MARIE JOPIO

7988       DAMGO, LERMA LAS-AY

7989       DAMIAN, CHARY MAE ALARCON

7990       DAMILES, HARMONY MAHINAY

7991       DAMIT, FRANCIS JAY MONTANO

7992       DAMOLO, DELIA BANGOT

7993       DAMONA, ISABEL NGIPOL

7994       DAMONSONG, JENNIFER JARANTILLA

7995       DAMPOG, CYRIL VILLA ABRILLE

7996       DAMUCAY, MARICEL BUYUCAN

7997       DANABAR, ANJANETTE ENCINARES

7998       DANAN, JONALYN SALVADOR

7999       DANAO, GYPSY MEQUIN

8000       DANAO, VIVIE ZALUN

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: exam results, Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.




© Copyright 1997-2016 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved