Tuesday, April 25, 2017
Close  
newsinfo / Uncategorized
  • share this

Licensure Examination for Teachers – SECONDARY Part 1

03:07 PM October 27, 2014

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

ADVERTISEMENT

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 2 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1       AAYO, KEZIA MATEO

2       ABAA, DONNA JEAN LEGASPI

3       ABABA, EUGENE PECUNDO

4       ABABON, ANALOU LABIS

5      ABACA, ALYSSA DIOSA ELMIDO

6       ABACA, LEA ANGELIE NAZARO

ADVERTISEMENT

7       ABACAHIN, JANNET JUMAWAN

8       ABACAN, ARNOLD DEL ROSARIO

9        ABACAN, MA FATIMA BUGHAO

10       ABAD, ABEGAIL ESQUIVEL

11       ABAD, APRIL JOY PACLIBAR

12       ABAD, CARL LUCIANN DE LEON

13       ABAD, EARL LEGASPI

14       ABAD, EDMARK WEE-WEE SONGCUAN

15       ABAD, GHENER DOMINGO

16       ABAD, MAE ANN SUMONDONG

17       ABAD, MARIA CORAZON PARAMA

18       ABAD, MARLON ABELIDA

19       ABAD, MARVIN ALLAM

20       ABAD, MARY SOL DE ASIS

21       ABAD, MICHELLE ANN DOMINGUEZ

22       ABAD, MONIQUE

23       ABADA, BABY RUBY BARACINAS

24       ABADA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ

25       ABADA, NICO ASTACAAN

26       ABADAY, AMELYN REBAÑO

27       ABADEJOS, MELISSA DE SAGUN

28       ABADILLA, MARIE APPLE BAX

29       ABAGAT, HAZEL JOANA HERTEZ

30       ABAGAT, IRENE MAE BARRA

31       ABAINZA, ERNA OBLINO

32       ABAINZA, IHLAIZA REALUBIT

33       ABALA, EMMYLOU SUICO

34       ABALA, JOHN ANDREW TAGUNGTONG

35       ABALAHIN, EPHRAIM LOUIS JOCSON

36       ABALIN, VENUS BALOSON

37       ABALLE, ANGELICA TAPDASAN

38       ABALLE, IVY MARIE ABALDE

39       ABALLE, ROXANN BARBARONA

40       ABALLES, IVY DURAN

41       ABALO, HAZEL GWEN CAPARUSO

42       ABALON, ELDIN MAGLANA

43       ABALOS, CARLA REBECCA DELA ROSA

44       ABALOS, DENVER JOHN BOJANGIN

45       ABALOS, EDITH CUARESMA

46       ABALOS, FRANCIS RYAN CANDELARIO

47       ABALOS, JESSICA ANN ALAO

48       ABALOS, MARGARET RICERRA

49       ABALOS, MARY ROSE AGUSTIN

50       ABALOS, MONETTE MINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 3 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

51       ABALOS, VERGEL VELASCO

52       ABALUADO, ANTONETTE OLIMPO

53       ABALUADO, LAIZA BARBOSA

54       ABAN, CLAIRE ADLAO

55       ABAN, IVAN PE

56       ABAN, JENILYN LOZANO

57       ABAN, JOMAR LOZANO

58       ABAN, MARIA RONNA ALINSUNURIN

59       ABANADOR, JOHN MARK OCHE

60       ABANADOR, RUBY ROSE BALANI

61       ABANAG, NOVENEL BACURIO

62       ABANDO, CHONA CALDERON

63       ABANDO, DELFIN BERMUDEZ

64       ABANDO, EDMAR JOB CARDIÑO

65       ABANDO, NORA ABALOS

66       ABANES, IRENE JOY DELA CRUZ

67       ABANES, MELISSA QUINTERO

68       ABANG, MEILIN ABIGAIL ALOJADO

69       ABANIA, NICOLE MARIE TOLENTINO

70       ABANIEL, KEVIN OSIO

71       ABANILLA, NYMPHA ESCALA

72       ABANTAS, AISHA NIMFA SALIC

73       ABANTE, AILEEN MEDRANO

74       ABANTE, GRACE ANN FAJARDO

75       ABANTO, GEMMA SALVADICO

76       ABANTO, JIMNAIRA UMPAR

77       ABANTO, RAYMON RAGANET

78       ABAO, BEVERLY MAINIT

79       ABAO, JOVIE ANN AGBON

80       ABAOAG, MARY JOY CERALDE

81       ABAPO, MEGGIE CHAVEZ

82       ABAPO, NOEMI TECSON

83       ABAQUIN, DOREEN JOY ROSEL

84       ABAQUITA, MA YOCHABEL CARTAGENA

85       ABAQUITA, ROSELYN PRIA

86       ABARA, GRACEL BEA GUNDAYAO

87       ABARA, JOY OCASION

88       ABARA, ROSANA GALUPO

89       ABARABAR, CATHERINE MANECLANG

90       ABARABAR, MHELVIN AQUINO

91       ABARATIGUE, ROSELYN NOROMBABA

92       ABARCA, DERRICK CARAG

93       ABARCA, MARY JANE SATOR

94       ABARIENTOS, JOAN NAS

95       ABARIENTOS, MARIEL MAMATLALO

96       ABARINTOS, MELVIL LUCKY QUILAS

97       ABARO, RANILL ARVIN MEJOY

98       ABAROA, MA LYRA ADRA

99       ABAROA, PERLA RODRIGUEZ

100       ABARQUEZ, ADRIAN MARABABOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 4 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

101       ABARQUEZ, CHERRY MAY CADOSALES

102       ABARQUEZ, CONNIE COSARE

103       ABARQUEZ, JAIMELYN MANALILI

104       ABARQUEZ, OLIVER ASUBAR

105       ABARQUEZ, REA LORICA

106       ABARRIENTOS, FLORIDA IMPERIAL

107       ABARTE, MARY GRACE BRANZUELA

108       ABAS, CINDY GRACE SERNADA

109       ABAS, JANELYN JESSA CABALUNA

110       ABAS, SARAH JANE KAMPONG

111       ABASOLA, LIEZL RIVERA

112       ABASOLO, REAN ABALAYAN

113       ABASTAS, NENA GRACE GURREA

114       ABASTO, RAUL ALGA

115       ABAT, ANGELICA GRANADA

116       ABAT, APRILIZA LAGO

117       ABAT, DARRYL YVAN LACEDA

118       ABAT, MARY JOY PASCUA

119       ABATA, JOAN GRACE DINO

120       ABATAYO, JADE ALLAGA

121       ABAWAG, VAN JOSEPH PARMA

122       ABAY, JACQUELYN ALBUERO

123       ABAYA, ERICSON JAVINIAR

124       ABAYA, LIEZL DE CHAVEZ

125       ABAYAN, FIONA FAY CLOSA

126       ABAYHON, GAUDENITA PELESCO

127       ABAYON, DEODITO JR POLONAN

128       ABAYON, KIMBERLY ANN BO

129       ABAYON, KRIS LOPEZ

130       ABAYON, NOE MELOR

131       ABAÑETA, EURACE JAKE MANGIBOA

132       ABAÑO, EDMUND RONQUILLO

133       ABAÑO, FLORABETH IBARRIENTOS

134       ABAÑO, LOURIZA DELOSTRICO

135       ABBAS, HASNIA PIMENTEL

136       ABBAS, KAREN ANDANG

137       ABCEDE, SHEILA MAE ECTIN

138       ABDILA, SAHEDA SALAPUDDIN

139       ABDILLA, JASMIN ABBAS

140       ABDON, CHARMAINE MAÑIBO

141       ABDON, CHARMAINE SUBRADIL

142       ABDUL RAHIM, JUMAIMA ABUBACAR

143       ABDULATIP, HALIMA TULAWI

144       ABDULBASIT, NORAIMAH SAMPORNA

145       ABDULCARIM, JUBAIRAH AWAR

146       ABDULDIALIL, CASMERA FE LADUA

147       ABDULHAKIM, HAIMANAH RANDA

148       ABDULKADIR, LUCMAN SAMAMA

149       ABDULLAH, AISAH ALAWI

150       ABDULLAH, HAMIMAH LOMANGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 5 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

151       ABDULLAH, LAILA BUAT

152       ABDULMALIK, ROHANIE DIRAMPATUN

153       ABDULNASSER, HILALIAH PAGAYAWAN

154       ABDULRAHMAN, IRSHAAD ALIUDIN

155       ABDULRAUF, AMANIE GURO

156       ABDULSATAR, AKMAD GUIAMIL

157       ABDULWAHAB, SHEAKHA ABATON

158       ABDURAHMAN, JYNALD TALUDJOG

159       ABDUSALIM, ALMUJIB SARAHADIL

160       ABE, JOHN PAUL LOUIE LACSON

161       ABE, MARJORIE ANN DAVID

162       ABE, MICHAEL JOHN ODA

163       ABEAR, MARJUN CARREON

164       ABEDES, IVY VIAJEDOR

165       ABEJA, KLARA EMILIZA PURIO

166       ABEJAR, ANJEANETTE SANGCAL

167       ABEJAR, KAREN BONGAR

168       ABEJERO, EDWIN MONTUYA

169        ABEJERO, RODEL SEPE

170       ABEJO, GLADDY REVECHE

171       ABEJUELA, ALCHINO BANTILAN

172       ABEJUELA, ANALYN CABIGAS

173       ABEJUELA, DOUGLAS LETRAGO

174       ABEL, JOVENA DELA VEGA

175       ABELA, LYNIE ELLO

176       ABELAR, ALEXANDRA BAWAR

177       ABELARDO, MA MERCED DOMINGO

178       ABELARDO, VINCENT AKITA

179       ABELGAS, JAY JUMAO-AS

180       ABELIDA, JANICE ORDAS

181       ABELITO, JEEB TIANCHON

182       ABELLA, BONNA-LYN SAURO

183       ABELLA, CATHY MUNDO

184       ABELLA, JANINE GONZALES

185       ABELLA, JELANIE CHRISTA LAGUA

186       ABELLA, JETIEL SUNGKIP

187       ABELLA, JUVYLINDA CABALBAG

188       ABELLA, MA TERESA LARGADO

189       ABELLA, REY KENETH GOMEZ

190       ABELLA, RUBY ROSE LLAPITAN

191       ABELLANA, B-JAY MONTERDE

192       ABELLANA, IRENE VILLACENCIO

193       ABELLANO, JERALDYN CAGAS

194       ABELLANOSA, KARLA ANDREA BOL-ANON

195       ABELLANOSA, ORLY SILAGAN

196       ABELLAR, MADELENE OLASO

197       ABELLERA, CHRISTINE DOCTOLERO

198       ABELLERA, MA CRISTINA TORRES

199       ABELLERA, MA TERESA CISNEROS

200       ABELLO, JENNSEL AGRAVANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 6 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

201       ABELLO, KRISTINE JOY REYES

202       ABELLO, MIGUELO ARSOLON

203       ABELLON, ASCER JR PACHECO

204       ABELLON, ELFRANCIS CLET

205       ABELONG, SHEVAMIE TACDORO

206       ABEN, MARBEN MALLARE

207       ABENES, ARNEL CALUZA

208       ABENIR, MARK GARICK JAMES TALDE

209       ABENOJA, LEIZY MAE MAHUMOT

210       ABENOJA, MICHELE ROS MARTIN

211       ABENOJA, PHIL DIZON

212       ABEO, JANICE ASEO

213       ABEO, MAYLODEL CUYO

214        ABEQUIBEL, REA MAY ORIENTE

215       ABERCA, JAIME LUZ BASBAS

216       ABERGAS, LUIS ANGELO ARTATES

217       ABERILLA, ODESSA DAQUIADO

218       ABERIN, JOANNA PABLO

219       ABESAMIS, MARIGOLD TABANGAY

220       ABESAMIS, RANDOLF MATEO

221       ABESTANO, JELYJOY SUERTE

222      ABESTILLA, CASELYN FAMILARAN

223       ABETO, LESLIE MAE SUPE

224       ABETO, SALVADOR ACHILLES V LAYAGUE

225       ABETRIA, JEANY ROSE CALUCIN

226       ABIA, SHERYL DUNGKA

227       ABIAD, BERNADETH MARDO

228       ABIAD, JOYCE ANN BANAAG

229       ABIAN, JESSA MAGAMANO

230       ABIAN, MARK ANTHONY MIGUEL

231       ABID, CHARMAINE MAE ARANDIA

232       ABID, RAYMUND CABILDO

233       ABIDAL, ALEXIS ANGDUSAN

234       ABIDAY, JENEZEIL GALLO

235       ABIERA, CRISOSTOMO ORDIZ

236       ABIERA, HONEY GRACE CORREA

237       ABIERA, VINCENT TABELON

238       ABIHAY, MARY ROSE BULURAN

239       ABILA, JOVILET MELLA

240       ABILA, MARA KRIZIA PASAMBA

241       ABILA, MARLON SEGUBIENSE

242       ABILA, NERIZA PALDING

243       ABILAR, JONIE SAJURGA

244       ABILLA, JOMAR ARQUIZA

245       ABILLE, JOE CHRISTOPHER MAYO

246       ABILLONAR, SHARON DICHOSO

247       ABINES, CARLA RUELO

248       ABINSAY, MARK ANGELO BALITON

249       ABIOG, ARNEL JR DULONG

250       ABIOG, CRIZA MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 7 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

251       ABIOG, VERNICE MARIE BEGINO

252       ABION, JOSE JR BACSAIN

253       ABION, MICHAEL ABELLANO

254       ABITO, SANDIE PIEDAD

255        ABIVA, ABIGAIL MARCOS

256       ABIÑO, ANA MARIE MANORIÑA

257       ABIÑON, DANILYN CATIPAY

258       ABIÑON, JECYL ALABA

259       ABLAN, MARECRIS MALANA

260       ABLAO, LILIBETH LORENO

261       ABLAY, RUDY PADIT

262       ABLES, JUNNEL VELASCO

263       ABLIN, DENNIS ALMORADAS

264       ABLIR, MARIA REINA MAE MERCADO

265       ABNE, RIZALINE DAYANAN

266       ABO, WINDYLEN DE LA PEÑA

267       ABOBO, DOLLY JOY DELA CRUZ

268       ABOC, MERCY ANDRES

269       ABOG, JEMMA CABILDO

270       ABOGA-A, FATIMA SANIEL

271       ABOGANDA, MA KRISTINE ABANAG

272       ABOGANDA, MARK JULIUS ABANAG

273       ABOLENCIA, KARIZZA MILLAN

274       ABOLOC, LOVELYN BANZON

275       ABOLOC, PIA MARAH RADAZA

276       ABON, GINA MORALES

277       ABON, MARY GRACE SALCEDO

278       ABON, RACHEL BORQUIL

279       ABONADOR, DANIELLE LOUISE SANTOS

280       ABONALLA, MA CHEENE PALMA

281       ABONG, EDUARDO JR BANSILOY

282       ABONG, JANREY FLORES

283       ABONG, RIZZA JANE TUMONOG

284       ABONITA, CAROLYN MIRAFLORES

285       ABORATIGUE, RHODORA MONDRAGON

286       ABORDAJE, LORRENE PELAEZ

287       ABORDO, LORLYN NANGIT

288       ABOROT, EMELYN TRINIDAD

289       ABOROT, ERIC PADRONES

290       ABORQUE, RIENZE DENISE JAVINES

291       ABORQUE, ROAN CIPRIANO JAVINES

292       ABOSO, REBECCA BROBO

293       ABOY, JACQUE BON-ISAAC CAONES

294       ABPET, SADAT USMAN

295       ABRAHAM, RINA BELL MORCILLA

296       ABRASADO, APRIL MAE LAPUT

297       ABRASALDO, ARNIEJANE BIRGITTA RODRIGUEZ

298       ABRASALDO, MA CRIS ALVERO

299       ABRASALDO, ROEL RAYMUNDO

300       ABRASALDO, TEODORA PEPINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 8 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

301       ABRAZALDO, STRAWBERRY CALLEJO

302       ABREA, GEMMA LAMAN

303       ABREA, JEALYN TABANG

304        ABREA, JESAVIB PORRAS

305       ABREA, RESEL TABARES

306       ABREGANA, JENALYN MAMAC

307       ABREGANA, JOEVANI VELASCO

308       ABREGANA, MA CHRISTINE AMOR CABANGON

309       ABREGONDA, BENITO BERZALDO

310       ABREGUNDO, JESRELL SODICTA

311       ABRENA, ELEUTERIO JR LUCANA

312        ABRENICA, MARK MASICAP

313       ABREO, ANAJANE BILAD

314       ABREU, AILYN BATUIGAS

315       ABREU, ALINE SANZ

316       ABRIL, JIVANEE SERNITZE

317       ABRIOL, ANNALYN CIFRA

318       ABRIOL, CHARLENE MAE

319       ABSALON, RONNIE JR MEDINA

320       ABSALON, ROSELL TUGONON

321       ABSIN, AILENE RICAFORT

322       ABSIN, RUBIELYN HIÑOLA

323       ABSOLOR, SHARMAINE GAY JACINTO

324       ABU, MAY FLORENCE BUTAC

325       ABUAN, FERNANDO NOLASCO

326       ABUAN, GEOFFREY GOROSPE

327       ABUAN, RONALYN NISPEROS

328       ABUAT, SITTIE AINAH ASUM

329       ABUBAKAR, SAMSHIDA DIANGCA

330       ABUBO, EDGARDO II VENTURA

331       ABUBO, JEDILYN BENITO

332       ABUBO, MICHAEL ANGELO RIVERA

333       ABUCAY, ELL JUNE SEBARIOS

334       ABUCAY, SHIELA MAY ROSELLO

335       ABUCEJO, ROMMEL ABAN

336       ABUCOT, ELMER GASPE

337       ABUDA, AGAPITO PERFECTO

338       ABUEL, MARIAN PRESENTACION

339       ABUEVA, ROY GONZALES

340       ABUGAN, DOLLY ANNE MASALON

341       ABUHAN, BERNADETH CLAPANO

342       ABUKE, JEDDAH BOZAR

343       ABULE, MERAFEL GRACE SALERA

344       ABULENCIA, FREDDIE JR SIAPNO

345       ABULOC, EUGENE SALEM

346       ABUNDABAR, JOSE ANGELO PACARDO

347       ABUNDABAR, RENE II BELLEZA

348       ABUNDO, JOHN VINCENT ISIDORO

349       ABUNDO, MARJORIE PUCOT

350       ABUNGAN, GENELYN OMBI-ON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page: 9 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

351       ABUTAZIL, LIEZL PARONDA

352       ABUTON, MISCHEL ANDAYA

353       ABUYA, KIMBERLY ROSAL

354       ACABAL, IAN ANTHONY BALDERAS

355       ACABAL, ROMEO DELOS SANTOS

356       ACAC, MARIBELLE GURAY

357       ACAIN, ARLEEN RABAGO

358       ACALLAR, SHIRLEY TARECTECAN

359       ACANGAN, BRIXINE BESWILEN

360       ACANTILADO, MARTIN GAMMURUD

361       ACANTO, RHEA LEE SENADOR

362       ACAS, ALDWIN FRED SORNILLO

363       ACASAMOSO, JESSA DULATRE

364       ACASIO, JESSA LEE ROMERO

365       ACAYA, EDGAR JR BALUNGAYA

366       ACAYLAR, MARITESS BACARA

367       ACBANG, MARIA SOFIA ARALES

368       ACCAD, KATHLEEN LACATANGO

369       ACCAD, VANESSA BUNAGAN

370       ACEBEDO, JINKY HERNANDEZ

371       ACEBU, LANIREZ ACMA

372       ACEBUCHE, ALEXANDRA CABRERA

373       ACEBUCHE, LOVE LIE VALLADOLID

374       ACEBUCHE, ROSALIE RAMOS

375       ACEBUQUE, ELMAR PRIETO

376       ACEDERA, JONILO YRUMA

377       ACEDERA, ROMELYN LANDICHO

378       ACEDILLA, ESTELA CHICO

379       ACEDO, SHAYNE GALAPON

380       ACENAS, CRISANTO GONZALES

381       ACERA, JENESSA TABANAO

382       ACERA, SHENNY MAE PEREZ

383       ACERIT, CHERRY ANN MALLILLIN

384       ACERO, ADELFA DELEGENCIA

385       ACERO, RAYMOND DACUDAO

386       ACERO, RUBHY VASQUEZ

387       ACERO, SOPHIA ELENA ABECIA

388       ACERON, ARLYN SUMAYLO

389       ACERON, MARY FEL SALVADOR

390       ACEVEDA, MARY AN BACCARA

391       ACEVEDO, DORIS OLIZ

392       ACHAS, MERIAN LUBO

393       ACHAS, MICHAEL MOLINA

394       ACIBAR, JESSON CARANOG

395       ACIBAR, RUBY JADE ESCOBIDO

396       ACIDO, BABY JOY MATUCAD

397       ACIERTO, AREMAR LUZ

398       ACIERTO, CHRISTINE DAGAME

399       ACIERTO, FLORENCE ESTA

400       ACIERTO, NOVEFE MAQUILING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 10 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

401       ACILO, JOHN VICTOR CAGATA

402       ACLA, CLAIRE ZAMORA

403       ACLAN, CYNTHIA NAPAY

404       ACLAN, MANUEL NANIT

405       ACLES, JUNALYN LARUAN

406       ACLO, AMORNIA MARIANO

407        ACMA, JAY BUTRON

408       ACMAN, MANILYN OCAMPO

409       ACOB, SHARIFFA MAE CABALIDA

410       ACOBA, AREAS JOHN

411       ACOJEDO, GRACE SANTIAÑEZ

412       ACOLBE, LENY CASALTA

413       ACOLOLA, JANINE CANDILARIO

414       ACOMPAÑADO, MELLER MEOROM

415       ACOP, MAE ANN JAOJAO

416       ACOPIADO, JELIE JANE ORSUA

417       ACORDA, MA ANGELICA GACUTAN

418       ACORIN, JAZZIE MAE ENGRESO

419       ACOSTA, ALYSSA LOQUE

420       ACOSTA, ARLEEGAIL GELLE

421       ACOSTA, ARLENE ACOSTA

422       ACOSTA, BEVERLY TABACLA

423       ACOSTA, CATHERINE BAÑEZ

424       ACOSTA, CATHERINE GUARDIAN

425       ACOSTA, DANIEL CORTEZ

426       ACOSTA, IRENE APOSTOL

427       ACOSTA, JEANNIE LYNE TAN

428       ACOSTA, JHUMEL ROSE MACANAS

429       ACOSTA, JON MARIE MEDIODIA

430       ACOSTA, JOY VINARAO

431       ACOSTA, LESLIE SAMANIEGO

432       ACOSTA, MA CZARINE JILL RIBO

433       ACOSTA, MAY ANN GALLEMA

434       ACOSTA, ROY ALBERT NOLASCO

435       ACOSTA, SIGRID MAMARIL

436       ACOTANZA, JULIE MARIE ARCILLAS

437       ACSAY, LEAH SAGAD

438       ACUESTA, MELODINA LIMBAGA

439       ACUEZA, GILDA PLANZAR

440       ACUJEDA, DALYN JOY LIBO-ON

441       ACUPAN, FRAIRE ANTIQUE

442       ACUPAN, RICHELLE LUCERO

443       ACUPIDO, MAEROSE LIQUIRAN

444       ACURAM, EMMANUEL BOYLES

445       ACUSAR, MARY FE SABELLANO

446       ACUYONG, JEZZA REFIL

447       ACUYONG, SUNDAY BASA

448       ACUZAR, JIM BRIONES

449       ACUÑA, MARY JOY CASCANTE

450       ACWADEY, JOVELYN BEDING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 11 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

451       ADALIA, PATRIZZIA LOZARITA

452       ADALID, ROGENE RAMOS

453       ADAM, SEDIK ZAINAL

454       ADAME, MA GLADYS DIZON

455       ADAME, RUBY ROSE AMPER

456       ADAN, JEANNYLENE FUERTE

457       ADAN, JHOENELL SILVA

458       ADANE, REMY RUTH LIPATA

459       ADANTE, ANGELENE VILLANUEVA

460       ADANTE, MARICOR CATAPANG

461       ADANZA, LEO LAPSO

462       ADAO, CASTEL ALEA MARTINEZ

463       ADARAYAN, EDMOND MARIÑO

464       ADARNE, GENEVEVE BELVISTRE

465      ADARO, OLGA KUIZON

466       ADAS, WENNIE JAY AMBE

467       ADAWAG, MARIA CORAZON OCULTO

468       ADAWOY, GILA MICA PINONG

469       ADAYA, ROXANNE JALLORINA

470       ADAYO, MANUEL JR DELA VEGA

471       ADAZA, RENERIO ANIÑON

472       ADDALA, NURKISA HERMOSA

473       ADDAUAN, MARIBEL SANTOS

474       ADDURU, MARJOHN CAGURANGAN

475       ADDURU, MILAGROS NARAG

476       ADECER, ANALYN BAGAY

477       ADEL, FRANZ ALLEN CARANDANG

478       ADEL, MARICAR HERMANO

479       ADELAN, FERNANDO JR MEDINA

480       ADEM, MYRHIEN RONQUILLO

481       ADENIR, IMELDA TORRES

482       ADHAYON, JOVY ABBOY

483       ADIA, HEREVEL CRUZ

484       ADIONG, EMMAH ALOLOD

485       ADIZON, MARIA ALEXIA ARNALDO

486       ADJANI, ALDRIN FAJUTAGANA

487       ADLAO, ANGEL MAE MONTEIRO

488       ADLAON, PETRONILO JUMAWID

489       ADLAWAN, CARL LOVEN TIMON

490       ADLAWAN, GEOREAN CABUNGCAG

491       ADLAWAN, GLOMERA CARMEN

492       ADLAWAN, JHOANNA BABOL

493       ADLAWAN, STEPHANIE NOVELA

494       ADO, JONNA TIMBAD

495       ADOBAS, JULITO MORE

496       ADOLFO, ALPHA JANE REDULA

497       ADOLFO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ

498        ADOLFO, MARGIE DAGOHOY

499       ADONA, JOHN PIELAGO

500       ADOPTANTE, IRISH DY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 12 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

501       ADOPTANTE, ROMA THERESA SAJONIA

502       ADOPTANTE, ROSSANA LACABA

503       ADOR, CHRISTY CANCILAO

504       ADOR, HAZEL MAE MALAZARTE

505       ADOR, HENELYN

506       ADORA, CAREN KRISTIA BENIGNO

507       ADORA, MARLON GARCIA

508       ADORADOR, SHIELA MAE BEJERANO

509       ADORDIONISIO, MARVIN NICOLAS

510       ADORNA, MARY JOY CABELLON

511       ADORNADO, ANNIE CRISOLO

512       ADORNADO, JANINE ABRAHAN

513       ADRA, AURIA GILLEGO

514       ADRALES, CLAUDINE PEÑA

515       ADRALES, FERD FRIAS

516       ADRE, SUCIA EMPLEO

517       ADRIANO, ABBY MANUMBAS

518       ADRIANO, AILEEN DOMINGO

519        ADRIANO, ARLENE MALIGALIG

520       ADRIANO, CHERRY DELA CRUZ

521       ADRIANO, CLAUDINE AGUSTIN

522       ADRIANO, EMALYN QUIBAEL

523       ADRIANO, IAN EDUARD CARANAY

524       ADRIANO, JACKIELENE IGNACIO

525       ADRIANO, JAYCIELYN JOY BENEDICTO

526       ADRIANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL

527       ADRIANO, JULIE CASTILLO

528       ADRIANO, REMEDIOS ZAMORA

529       ADRIANO, RENATO III ALMAZAN

530       ADRIAS, SHALEE DALANON

531       ADRIATICO, HAIDEE CYNTHIA VENTURA

532       ADRIATICO, MERJURIE SILO

533       ADTANI, MA ANNA LISSA MERIN

534       ADTEG, JOEHAMMY GUIAPONES

535       ADTO, CECIL BALACA

536       ADTOON, EARL MARK BONGADO

537       ADUCAL, ARNULFO JR DOCDOC

538       ADUCAL, ELNA GRACE BESANA

539       ADUNA, IMEE YRA

540       ADUNA, MARIBETH CASILI

541       ADUVISO, IRMA ESPALDON

542       ADVIENTO, ANDREW JAMES BAÑGO

543       ADVIENTO, VIDA GLORILLEN MANZANO

544       ADVINCULA, ANNA LIZA FORTU

545       ADVINCULA, JEVON LORENZO GALOSMO

546       ADVINCULA, JILLY BANAYOS

547       ADVINCULA, JOSEPH DE LEON

548       ADVINCULA, JULIET VIÑAS

549       ADVINCULA, MA LIEZL CABIDA

550       ADVINCULA, REA RODRIGUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 13 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

551       AFABLE, AARON GRANT KHO

552       AFABLE, GERRY ALCAYDE

553       AFABLE, SUMMER CORCUERA

554       AFDAL, CHARIEN MAE FERNANDEZ

555       AFIDCHAO, MAY ANNE RUFINO

556       AFRICA, LIEZEL BELLEN

557       AGA-ID, JOVELYN LIABAN

558       AGABAO, SHERYL JOY VILLON

559       AGABIN, DAKILA GUTIERREZ

560       AGABIN, JIENALYN DIMALALUAN

561       AGACER, ERROL ALAPAR

562       AGAD, JEASCEL FEB SUMAMBAN

563       AGAD, RENAN REYES

564       AGALOOS, JAEL ALMAZAN

565       AGAMANOS, OSCAR QUIMOYOG

566       AGAN, ANNA MARIE GALENDEZ

567       AGAN, JENECA DEPARINE

568       AGANA, ANTONIO JR MACUHA

569       AGANA, MARY JOY MIRANDA

570       AGANAN, CARMELA ANGELY ROGON

571       AGANG, MILLIE JOY SERATO

572       AGANON, MYTHA ZEANA RAMOS

573       AGAPAY, CHERRY RAZONALES

574       AGAPEN, JAMI BINANDO

575       AGAPITO, EVERLYN PAZ

576       AGAPITO, RICKY VILLAMER

577       AGARAN, ERNIE JOY CARDENAS

578       AGARAN, REDEN MAGBUAL

579       AGARIN, CHRISTINE BELANO

580        AGATEP, DIANA ROSE GORDO

581       AGAWIN, MICHELLE CRESENCIA

582       AGAYON, DONAVILLE LINGWA

583       AGBAGALA, KIAH ELIJAH ANDALIO

584       AGBANLOG, CHRISTIAN MANAOIS

585       AGBAY, JANICE RELABO

586       AGBAY, JELLIE HANNAH CATUBAY

587       AGBAYANI, FILMA ROSE BUTAC

588       AGBAYANI, JEFERLYN VILBAR

589       AGBAYANI, JODEL ENALVES

590       AGBAYANI, MYLENE CATOLICO

591       AGBAYANI, ZERNAN DAQUIS

592        AGBING, KIMVERLY FIRME

593       AGBISIT, JOVEN JR PADUA

594       AGBISIT, MARK JAYSON PASCUA

595       AGBON, JANINE MARTURILLAS

596      AGBON, ZESSA NOCULAN

597       AGBULOS, ALEXIS SILVA

598       AGBUNAG, SHARIFEL RAMOS

599       AGBUYA, ZAYDA VISTRO

600       AGCANAS, MARK KEVIN COLLADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 14 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

601       AGCANG, ROBERT ENARIO

602       AGCAOILI, JENEVIE DUMLAN

603       AGCAOILI, JENNY-BEE TUNGPALAN

604       AGCAOILI, KANDY MAE NICOLAS

605       AGCAOILI, MIKAELA FUGEN

606       AGCAOILI, SAMUEL DOMINGO

607       AGCOL, JACKIELYN ATABELO

608       AGCOL, JULIE MANILHIG

609       AGCOPRA, HELEN FRANCIS BAGARES

610       AGDA, APPLE JOY ABOGANDA

611       AGDA, MA AILEEN CONOPIO

612       AGDA, THELMA ANGELEO

613       AGDACA, LAVILLA GRAIL MANAOAS

614       AGDAN, LIEZEL ACLAN

615       AGGABAO, BERNADETTE MACUSI

616       AGGALAO, KEMILYN NAGANAG

617       AGGARAO, HENSEL MARVI NOCASA

618       AGGARI, JHENETTE REYES

619       AGLAMAS, MARISSA SALIWEY

620       AGLIAM, IRENE MAE ANN PADUA

621       AGLIAM, JAY MARVIN SIRUNO

622       AGLIAM, MARIZZA SIRUNO

623       AGLIBUT, NORMINA ANGELA HALAS

624       AGLIT, MAY ANN NGALAD

625       AGMATA, MERRY CRIS DOMINGO

626       AGNAS, JEFFREY QUILANTANG

627       AGNE, JEANKY ANNE GALANG

628       AGNES, VINCENT LANCE TAN

629       AGNO, JOMEL TAMAYO

630       AGNO, JULIUS REY CANAOAY

631       AGNO, RICHARD CORREA

632       AGOCILA, KAREN GRACE ALMEREZ

633       AGONACE, PAMELA TECSON

634       AGONCILLO, KENNETH GIL SILVESTRE

635       AGONCILLO, LYNELL GLEN BALMES

636       AGONOY, GLORY ANNE BALLESTEROS

637       AGONOY, KRISTINE DATANAGAN

638       AGOOT, MARIA ANGELICA ANDAYA

639       AGOR, RHEA OLAER

640       AGORILLA, JACKIELYN DELGADO

641       AGPALZA, JENNA OYASAN

642       AGPAWA, WENDY CARANZO

643       AGRA, CHRISTINE ROBEL

644       AGRAAM, RAMON CONDE

645        AGRADE, HEZELINE KATE EJE

646       AGRADE, MELCHOR BERNARDO

647       AGRAMON, JENNY MAY SALUBRE

648       AGRAVANTE, ELVILYN FRANCISCO

649       AGRAVANTE, MA CRISTY PEPITO

650       AGREDA, CHERRY SENAON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page: 15 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

651       AGREDA, MARY GRACE BUNAJOS

652       AGRIPA, BERNADETTE ARINGO

653       AGRITO, MICHELLE ARIOLA

654       AGRON, NORIEL MEREDOR

655       AGSALDA, RIZETTE SADDUL

656       AGSALUD, LAURENCE DUZON

657       AGSAOAY, MAICO MAGBATA

658       AGSAULIO, AILYN ESCOBARTE

659       AGSOLID, AMABELLE BALASON

660       AGTARAP, MARY GRACE PUYAOAN

661       AGTUCA, EDELYN FERNANDEZ

662       AGTUCA, JONATHAN FRANCISCO

663       AGTUTUBO, JESSIE VALENCIA

664       AGUACITO, JOAN MAE BIASON

665       AGUADA, LESTER CARIASO

666       AGUANAN, JB LORAINE OSING

667       AGUANTA, THETCHE CIUDADANO

668       AGUANZA, LEAH MAY BIÑAS

669       AGUARAS, JEMAH FERNANDEZ

670       AGUAS, ANDREA PATRICIA CAMURO

671       AGUAS, JOSE MANUEL CABANTE

672       AGUAS, LIEZEL

673       AGUATANI, EFREN JR RECEMILLA

674       AGUB, NOEL JR PINSON

675       AGUBA, MEDYLYN CAYETANO

676       AGUDA, ROMASANTA MUNAR

677       AGUDELO, MAIE JEAN DE JOSE

678       AGUDO, ELEAZAR-REY MENIL

679       AGUDO, JOVEMER VILLALUZ

680       AGUDON, FRANCIA JEAN MALICSE

681       AGUIDAN, MAIDEN ANNE LOZANO

682       AGUILA, CHRISTINE MILLENDEZ

683       AGUILA, MAIYA BIANCA ROBLES

684       AGUILA, MARK LOUIS DENIOLA

685       AGUILA, PRECIOUS GEM TABLAN

686       AGUILA, TERRY MARGARET FELIZARTA

687       AGUILANDO, FELIX JR ZABALA

688       AGUILAR, ADRIANNE AREVALO

689       AGUILAR, ALLAN MANUMBALE

690       AGUILAR, ANGELICA JANE OSIDO

691       AGUILAR, ANGELO OJEDA

692       AGUILAR, ANGILYN CELESTIAL

693       AGUILAR, BEVERLYN FADULLO

694       AGUILAR, EDNA MAGALONA

695       AGUILAR, EMEREY ANNE PAHANG

696       AGUILAR, FRANCISCA FERNANDEZ

697       AGUILAR, JAMAINE PANDIO

698       AGUILAR, JAMES CANLAS

699       AGUILAR, JIMALYN RAMOS

700       AGUILAR, JOSE ISRAEL LAGMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 16 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

701       AGUILAR, JOY ACUÑA

702       AGUILAR, JOY SOMERA

703       AGUILAR, JOYLENE GRACE ATADERO

704       AGUILAR, JUNICEL LAPUT

705       AGUILAR, JUNIE MORALES

706       AGUILAR, KIMBERLY MARTESANO

707       AGUILAR, KIMBERLY JOY NUÑEZ

708       AGUILAR, KRISTINE SUILO

709       AGUILAR, LEEJHAN COMPOSA

710       AGUILAR, LEMY OLIMBA

711       AGUILAR, LORILLE MAE GESULTURA

712       AGUILAR, MA TRISKY RUALES

713       AGUILAR, MANILYN CAYAO

714      AGUILAR, MARIELLE JOY BRIONES

715       AGUILAR, MARIFE TARDIO

716       AGUILAR, MARY ROSE GOLINGAY

717       AGUILAR, PETER PAUL VILLANUEVA

718       AGUILAR, RAZEL ANNE MERCADO

719       AGUILAR, REGINE REGONDOLA

720       AGUILAR, RICKY OROZCO

721       AGUILAR, ROMMEL GANTE

722       AGUILAR, RONEL MANDANI

723       AGUILAR, ROSE MARIE CALAOAGAN

724       AGUILAR, RUBY BORJA

725       AGUILAR, SALVE PRINCESS FADEROG

726       AGUILAR, SHARMAINE VELOSO

727       AGUILAR, SHEENA APUYAN

728       AGUILAR, STEVEN BALUYOT

729       AGUILLON, MADELYN ENERIO

730        AGUILUS, ROWELL TABOSO

731       AGUINALDO, JACOB ROXAS

732       AGUINALDO, RODELYN MENOR

733       AGUINALDO, WINSPHER BARBIETO

734       AGUINDA, ERNALYN CAYA

735       AGUINIR, ROSETTE MARIE APOSTOL

736       AGUIRRE, AILEEN JOY ESTELLES

737       AGUIRRE, BLESSING GALANO

738      AGUIRRE, CELIA ARMANDO

739       AGUIRRE, EDILYN DUMAGUIT

740       AGUIRRE, ELLA ALYSSA GABAC

741       AGUIRRE, JELLIE ANN BALADIANG

742        AGUIRRE, JOELYN LOZADA

743       AGUIRRE, RICHARD DIMAANO

744       AGUITEZ, MARK LEONARD SAULOG

745       AGUITON, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCA

746      AGUJAR, REGEDOR GODINEZ

747       AGULAY, EMMANUEL CAYABYAB

748       AGULAY, MARYNETTEE DAJOYA

749       AGULLANA, ELVIS TUNGPALAN

750      AGULTO, JOVELYN TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 17 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

751       AGUPITAN, ERECSON ACACIO

752       AGURANG, JOLIEBE TAGALOG

753       AGUS, RODH BENGIE GLACITA

754       AGUSTIN, AMELIA DALLUAY

755       AGUSTIN, BENJAMIN JR VENOYA

756       AGUSTIN, CASSANDRA NICHIE ESPINOSA

757       AGUSTIN, CINDY MATIAS

758       AGUSTIN, GAYLORD S

759       AGUSTIN, JACQUELYN ATEN-AN

760       AGUSTIN, JANINE AYODOC

761       AGUSTIN, JOLIAN FLORES

762       AGUSTIN, JOMAR FLORES

763       AGUSTIN, JOMARIE PALINGAYAN

764       AGUSTIN, KERVIN PAUL VILORIA

765       AGUSTIN, KRIZZA CASSANDRA FELLO

766       AGUSTIN, LELIAMER LUGALAN

767       AGUSTIN, LORRIE ANNE GIBA

768       AGUSTIN, MA LOURDES BACARIZA

769       AGUSTIN, MARYBETH DIMATULAC

770       AGUSTIN, MAY AQUINO

771       AGUSTIN, MELANNIE SALUD

772       AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ANGELI LIONGSON

773       AGUSTIN, REICHMAY BUGUINA

774       AGUSTIN, RUBEN JR YUZON

775       AGUSTIN, SHARMAGNE INOS

776       AGUSTINO, APRIL GRACE MADAMO

777       AGUSTINO, RONALISSA GABISAY

778       AGUTAYA, PHOEBE XANDRIA ALAVE

779       AGWILANG, ELJHEN MAE MADALLANG

780       AHADDIN, JANIERA BASARI

781       AHANG, SARAH BARRIOS

782       AHINGWA, RODEL DUMANOP

783       AHORRO, SAMANTHA LEE GEPTE

784       AJEL, JOVY MARIE ANDALLO

785       AJIJUL, AHMADFAIZAL MONTERO

786       AJO, JOCELYN NELLES

787       AJOS, WENNIE JOY SAN PEDRO

788       AJUNAN, MA LOURDES CLAUDIO

789       AKAY, ANGEL PONGOD

790       AKING, ANGEL ABRAHAN

791       AKMAD, TATO GUIOMLA

792       AKUT, SHENNA RUTH BAYO

793       AL SHAYBANE, ROSALYN FAJARDO

794       AL-SARI, SHERRY LEE PAYOS

795       ALA, EUNICE SIENES

796       ALA, RICHIE PENSONA

797       ALAAN, DIVINA AMOR MOLINTAS

798       ALABADO, AIZA MAE MARTEL

799       ALABADO, DEBBIE BUTIONG

800       ALABADO, ROCHELLE TAGALOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page: 18 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

801       ALABE, VANESSA DUMANCAS

802       ALABES, RODRIGO JR AGPASAN

803       ALACDIS, MARVEN UGALDI

804       ALADA, IMELDA INOBAYA

805       ALADANO, ARNOLD AURE

806       ALAGAO, EVELYN CONCEPCION TUBIO

807       ALAGBAN, NENVIE ADAJAR

808       ALAGON, RAFAEL DE JUAN

809       ALAJAS, WELJUN MARIANO

810       ALALAG, DAVID LANDONG

811       ALAMAG, JOYCE ANN CORTIÑAS

812       ALAMBATIN, ROD ANTHONY ARANJUEZ

813       ALAMEDA, SHELESLIMIC IGLESIA

814       ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PAJE

815       ALAMO, CHERILYN ALA

816       ALAMPAYAN, JELLY ANN ABELLA

817       ALANG, ABUL-JAL-SHARIFF ABALOS

818       ALANIA, DENNIS TABLIAGO

819       ALANIS, JOHN KENNYROD CUIZON

820       ALANO, CLAUDINE TUNGCUL

821       ALAPAD, CARLO BUISING

822       ALAPOT, CRISTINE MAY MINOG

823       ALAR, MICHELLE HERNANDEZ

824       ALARCA, MARY RHOSUEL ARBIS

825       ALARCON, AMORLINA SOLIVEN

826       ALARCON, FLORILYN CORRAL

827       ALARCON, JENETH ARMEA

828       ALARCON, JESTON CLARK BATILO

829       ALARCON, JHUN RHOSE JOY LUNA

830       ALARCON, MICHAELA BANTOG

831       ALAS, APRIL ANN MEDINA

832       ALAS, AUBREY ALFEREZ

833       ALAS, CRISTAL GAIZE VERGARA

834       ALAS, MARIA CHRISTINE TAÑO

835       ALASCO, HAZYL COMIQUE

836       ALATON, MARY SAMEON

837       ALAUYA, ALI JR ABARICO

838       ALAUYA, NORAYDA MASTURA

839       ALAVANZA, FAITH CABAÑES

840       ALAVE, RHUFA PARIS

841       ALAY, EVANSUINDA ABELIS

842       ALAYON, ANGELIE GANIA

843       ALAYON, GERALD PELICANO

844       ALAYON, JOSEPH LAMATA

845       ALBA, AIGY ROSE ELATICO

846       ALBA, JONNA MELLE TANYAG

847       ALBACITE, RYAN DEMEGILLO

848        ALBAN, ANGELO JACILDO

849       ALBANCES, ANNA MIE REANTOCO

850       ALBANI, MORADA SAMLANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 19 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

851       ALBANIA, JANE SEMILLA

852       ALBANO, NOEMI LEOBRERA

853       ALBANO, RICHARD JAVIER

854       ALBAO, ALVIN BELLO

855       ALBAO, DINALYN CORPUZ

856       ALBARACIN, ANGEL FAITH BIANET

857       ALBARACIN, FLORIDA PICORRO

858       ALBARAN, ALLAN JR DEPLOMO

859       ALBARICO, ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ

860       ALBARICO, SHELA HABLA

861       ALBARIDA, MICA TORRES

862       ALBARILLO, ADONIS ABUNDO

863       ALBARILLO, RAY FERCIVAL ANCHINGES

864       ALBARRACIN, REYANI MAE VILLEJO

865       ALBATERA, CHARLENE MILA

866       ALBAY, CHRISTIAN EARL ANGELES

867       ALBAY, NOFEL BEGINO

868       ALBAYTAR, JEROME GRATIL

869       ALBELDA, KATHLEEN PULGA

870       ALBENDIA, JOHN ARVIN LAUSINGCO

871       ALBEOS, SHELLA MARIE BUTON

872       ALBERCA, LANIE PANTINOPLE

873       ALBERCA, ROMAR DE LA ROSA

874       ALBERIO, DORACEL BALLENO

875       ALBERIO, PABLO JR BASAÑEZ

876       ALBERO, MARIO JR LAPIZ

877       ALBERT, BENIE JEAN SOLITANA

878       ALBERTO, ARJEL LIMPAHAN

879       ALBERTO, JULIET LLANES

880       ALBERTO, MARILOU TOZU

881       ALBERTO, ROLANDO JURADAS

882       ALBERTO, VANESSA TIVIDAD

883       ALBESA, DANILEN GOZO

884       ALBESTOR, DENNY BERN PAHILONA

885       ALBEZA, JEZALENE JOY DANTE

886       ALBINA, JOHN ALFRED CALCEÑA

887       ALBINA, MARY ANN VILLELA

888       ALBINO, CHARLS VINCENT LACE

889       ALBINO, FRITZGERALD MAGA

890       ALBINO, JOSELITO MENZON

891       ALBIS, GLORYJEAN SECORIN

892       ALBITE, AUDREY GEOCALLO

893       ALBOC, JULLY NALICA

894       ALBON, MILLICENT JHADE ESMIL

895       ALBON, YVONNE

896       ALBORES, NELVI RAY HALANG

897       ALBOREZ, MARY JOY LOZADA

898       ALBORIA, SHIRLYN ABAL

899       ALBOS, ROBERT ESPINA

900       ALBUERO, DOROTHY ENA DACO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 20 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

901       ALBUERO, IRENE VILLAMANTE

902       ALBURO, DOVEEN MARK MENDOZA

903       ALBURO, ELONAH JANE MIÑOZA

904       ALBURO, MEQUEN LABADAN

905       ALBURO, SHERONA BACARON

906       ALBUÑAN, SARAH MAE BONDOC

907       ALCACHUPAS, LADY SUNSHINE BALMORES

908       ALCAGNO, MARRY BETH OPINA

909       ALCAIDE, BENSTER CUSI

910       ALCALA, LEO JUN GATUSLAO

911       ALCALDE, ROCHELLE TINDOY

912       ALCANCE, JOANGELINE PARUNGAO

913       ALCANO, DENNIS CABAÑA

914       ALCANSARE, JEFFY PABUAYA

915       ALCANTARA, AIZA AGOR

916       ALCANTARA, ALFREDO SANTOS

917       ALCANTARA, ALMA TONTAY

918       ALCANTARA, ALMIE MUSA

919       ALCANTARA, ANDREA RODRIGUEZ

920       ALCANTARA, ANGELICA ALBOLADORA

921       ALCANTARA, ANNE SHARON MANIAGO

922       ALCANTARA, ARGIE FERNANDO

923       ALCANTARA, ARIH CRIS PAMINTUAN

924       ALCANTARA, BERNARD NAZ

925       ALCANTARA, CAROLYN MACARAAN

926       ALCANTARA, CHERRY CARL EVANO

927       ALCANTARA, CLOYD JUVERSON MARCELLANA

928       ALCANTARA, ENJEL LITERAL

929       ALCANTARA, JANICE BALLESTEROS

930       ALCANTARA, JASMINE RIVERA

931       ALCANTARA, JELREEN VI DE LA CRUZ

932       ALCANTARA, LIEZLE MIRANDA

933       ALCANTARA, LOVELY VICTORIO

934       ALCANTARA, LYNDEL MINGI

935       ALCANTARA, MARIA ENGRACIA FABON

936       ALCANTARA, MARIBEL BUNCAYO

937       ALCANTARA, MISSY BEDA

938       ALCANTARA, OSMERANDO JR PINOL

939       ALCANTARA, PRINCESS MAE NARCEDA

940       ALCANTARA, SZELAMARI PEÑAFLOR

941       ALCANZO, TIFFANY KAY REYTA

942       ALCAO, JANETH NERI

943       ALCARAZ, MARIA MERCELYN DE VERA

944       ALCARAZ, ROWELA PEREA

945       ALCAREZ, CHARINA BAJO

946       ALCARION, FLORDELIZA SALVOSA

947       ALCASABAS, MARIEL TINA

948       ALCASARIN, PEAL JANRODIN DIAZ

949       ALCAUSIN, KING JASON MISLANG

950       ALCAYDE, BEBERLY REPOLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 21 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

951       ALCAYDE, NIEVES MONTORIO

952       ALCAYDE, RACILL BLANCO

953        ALCAYDE, ROVIE JACALAN

954       ALCEBAR, ARMELIE ANIÑON

955       ALCERA, JOY CAREY

956       ALCIKEN, ARTHUR JR LAPINID

957       ALCISO, HANNAH-LYN GASPAR

958       ALCOBENDAS, JESTONI REYES

959       ALCOBER, HAZIL LYN SABANAL

960       ALCOLAR, FREDERICK PADING

961       ALCOMENDAS, LILIA TAGOMATA

962       ALCONABA, JESSA LIAD

963       ALCONTIN, APRIL SEMBLANTE

964       ALCORAN, MA NIZHA GONZALES

965       ALCORANO, DANCRIS AGUSTINO

966       ALCOS, GERALDINE ESID

967       ALCOS, GINA MADORA

968       ALCOSEBA, ANGELYN CATACUTAN

969       ALCOY, ERLINDA ALABAN

970       ALCUAZ, KATRINA JANE AYABU

971       ALCUIZAR, DARLENE JANE AGUILOS

972       ALCUIZAR, MARY ANNE SOPHIE MAG-ASO

973       ALCUIZAR, SHERY ANN LAUDE

974       ALDANA, MA LIWAYWAY MAYORDOMO

975       ALDAVE, ANJENETH NESORTADO

976       ALDAVE, MARIEL PABALAN

977       ALDAVE, RAIZY KARIM

978       ALDAY, ILONAH PAJARILLO

979       ALDAY, RAQUEL ALDA

980       ALDAY, RICKMAR BAUTISTA

981       ALDAYA, CHRISTINE ABELEDA

982       ALDE, MARIA ROSALIE TIMTIM

983       ALDE, REXLEE

984       ALDEA, ANNABEL JOY TRESVALLES

985       ALDEA, RACHEL EVANGELISTA

986       ALDEPOLLA, JONAVEL CATIPAN

987       ALDERITE, MARICHU ANTOPUESTO

988       ALDOVER, PEARL JOY OMANE

989       ALDOVER, SHELLA CAUNCERAN

990       ALDUESO, MARY JANE NERI

991       ALEA, GERALDINE MANIPOL

992       ALECIDA, CHRENIEL LOU GESTA

993       ALEDO, RAYVEN PANES

994       ALEGA, ANA MA ALICIA DELA ROSA

995       ALEGADO, CHERIELYN NOVAL

996       ALEGADO, CRISTINA ASUNCION

997       ALEGARBES, SAGITH JOY SANCHEZ

998       ALEGARME, HANNAH PEGALAN

999       ALEGIA, JEFFANIE GARZON

1000       ALEGRE, ANGELICA SANGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 22 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1001       ALEGRE, CHANELLE CAPISTRANO

1002       ALEGRE, CRESCENCIANA RODAJE

1003       ALEGRE, DAISY HELEN MERIN

1004       ALEGRE, HADJI CHUA

1005       ALEGRE, HECTOR ALARMA

1006       ALEGRE, KRISTAL MAE ECLARINAL

1007       ALEGRE, KRISTEL ANN GUMOGDA

1008       ALEGRE, MELO JUNE ESCOBAR

1009       ALEGRE, MURPHY COLMO

1010       ALEGRE, RONALD JOCSON

1011       ALEGRE, SHARMAINE FERANIL

1012       ALEGRE, TRICCIA ELLAINE MALATE

1013       ALEGRIA, ESFER MANDIGMA

1014       ALEGUEN, JUDITH MALAZARTE

1015       ALEJAGA, ARLYN MARQUEZ

1016       ALEJAGA, LILY SHARON CELOSO

1017       ALEJANDRE, ARACELIE ASIA

1018        ALEJANDRINO, IMELDA BANNISTER

1019       ALEJANDRO, ANNA JANE LEBADESOS

1020       ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER REDONDA

1021       ALEJANDRO, JEROME LORENZO

1022       ALEJANDRO, JHON MARK IBABAO

1023       ALEJANDRO, MYLENE BARUT

1024       ALEJANDRO, REYNALDO SAN LUIS

1025       ALEJANDRO, SHIELA MAE DALUMPINES

1026       ALEJO, KELT LAYUGAN

1027       ALEJO, REZIEL BOSTON

1028       ALEJO, RODELIN DORA

1029       ALELUYA, DENMARK DUMLAO

1030       ALEO, ARIEL BELOCURA

1031       ALERA, CLARISA BALDADO

1032       ALERA, EL MAR JOHN DICDICAN

1033       ALERIA, ANNABELE BUTAL

1034       ALERIA, JOSE GLENN CASTRO

1035       ALEROZA, JONATHAN NERVEZA

1036       ALFABETO, ESTRELLA BALABA

1037       ALFANTA, LESLIE JOY FLORES

1038       ALFANTA, MARCELITA PILAPIL

1039       ALFANTE, JOESA ALCANSADO

1040       ALFANTE, LEA CARPIO

1041       ALFARO, AILEEN PANGINAHOG

1042       ALFARO, ALYSSA MAY TARLIT

1043       ALFARO, ANTUANE TAGLE

1044       ALFARO, CHERELYN MILLADA

1045       ALFARO, MARA ROSE ASTIDA

1046       ALFECHE, CHERLIE BANAAG

1047       ALFECHE, LEA TISON

1048       ALFECHE, ROMEL GALES

1049       ALFEREZ, CAROLENE BERSABAL

1050       ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE CAÑETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 23 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1051       ALFEREZ, MARIANETTE ANCERO

1052       ALFERO, ARNALDO JR PANGIS

1053       ALFON, KRISTEL ROSELAINE SAMBADE

1054       ALFON, SAMUEL EMMANUEL

1055       ALFON, ZARINA KYRA CESISTA

1056       ALFONGA, JOSE JR GARCESA

1057       ALFONSO, AVON LANGBAYAN

1058       ALFONSO, CECILIO JR IBAY

1059       ALFONSO, DIANA TAN

1060       ALFONSO, FLORENCE DE JESUS

1061       ALFONSO, GIRLIE CAL-AGAN

1062       ALFONSO, JOEY CARPIO

1063       ALFONSO, NERISSA JABINES

1064       ALFORQUE, CRISTY TEODOCIO

1065       ALFORQUE, JONEMEL MANCAO

1066       ALFORQUE, RENALYN BASAY

1067       ALFORTE, MARIEMHEL MADERA

1068       ALGER, JAN KENNETH GEORGE LIGPITAN

1069       ALGER, MARIJOY LLADONES

1070       ALGIRE, ANNA ROSE ANGELES

1071       ALGO, LAWRICE YNNA BUENAVENTURA

1072       ALGODON, FAITH OBATE

1073       ALHABSI, JULAISA CALOLONG

1074       ALI, HADIJA JUMAARIN

1075       ALI, KHALIL MAMA

1076       ALI, MEHCA GONZALES

1077       ALI, RAIHANAH BONSALAGAN

1078       ALI, ROSE MARY SUMICAD

1079       ALI, SITTIE MARIAM ALANGADI

1080       ALIA, NESSLYNN MAE PELIGRINO

1081       ALIANGAN, RENALYN SIQUIAN

1082       ALIBADBARIN, NELMA ATILON

1083        ALIBANG-BANG, ANTHONY NAVIDAD

1084       ALIBIO, ANTHONY MAHIBALES

1085       ALIBIO, RAUL ANGCAO

1086       ALIBONG, HERZON REY

1087       ALIBUYOG, HEIDEE DELA CRUZ

1088       ALIBUYOG, LOISA ALEXANDRA DE LA ROSA

1089       ALICANTE, LARA LLORCA

1090       ALICANTE, MAUREEN ELAINE TAMBAGO

1091       ALICARTE, RAMONA FAYE GOLORAN

1092       ALICAY, MYLENE LICAY

1093       ALICAYA, MERIAM TAN

1094       ALICO, JOHN JULIO SAROMINES

1095        ALICUDONG, LYNN DAWAGEY

1096       ALIDO, GINALYN GERONA

1097       ALIDON, YOLANDA APATAN

1098       ALIGADA, JESSICA FATIMA TAN

1099       ALIGAN, JANICE NGINA

1100       ALIGO, BINGO LIZARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 24 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1101       ALIH, ALJOEBER PANTUJAN

1102       ALILAYA, JEEHAN ESPIRAT

1103       ALILING, EDDIELYN DALMACION

1104       ALILIO, MARY ANTONET MATANGUIHAN

1105       ALILLANA, CAMILLE ANGELU

1106       ALIM, JENNYROSE AISA VILLANUEVA

1107       ALIMA, JAHARA

1108       ALIMA, KRISTHEL SIMENE

1109       ALIMAGNO, NIÑA CRISCILLA MANGUERRA

1110       ALIMAGNO, REN MARCO CANDAZA

1111       ALIMAN, BAI DONNA SANGCUPAN

1112       ALIMAN, ELIONORA PUMICPIC

1113       ALIMBON, JEMER ANDOYO

1114       ALIMENTO, JUSTINE PAUL FANUGA

1115       ALIMONA, AIMAH MAGONGCAR

1116       ALIMPOLOS, SHANEE MARIE TAPERE

1117       ALINA, IRIS DESIREE PANGGA

1118       ALINDAO, DAISY PARDELLO

1119       ALINDOGAN, ELIZABETH SUMARIBOS

1120       ALINGAG, JETLIE LUSTRE

1121       ALINGAL, MAUREEN MARIBONG

1122       ALINOOD, NIÑO DE LOS SANTOS

1123       ALINSOG, KIA VILLAROSA

1124       ALINSOG, KURT VILLAROZA

1125       ALINSUNURIN, DOMINIQUE REBAFORDA

1126       ALINTON, DANILO COQUIA

1127       ALIPAN, JOCY MACAPAS

1128       ALIPAR, CHARISMA GACO

1129       ALIPASA, CLARK DOMINIC LILIA

1130       ALIPASA, JEROME BENEDICT LILIA

1131       ALIPEN, TERESA ALINGOG

1132       ALIPING, BERNADETH BAGAYAO

1133       ALIPIO, KEREN ROSIANE BAUL

1134       ALIPONGA, EMY GRACE CABANERO

1135       ALIPOON, HEARTINY AMUAN

1136       ALIPUYO, JONALINE MAE

1137       ALIS, REALM RUFIN

1138       ALISAGO, FRANCES SUMAYO

1139       ALISER, ASIA MARIE MALLA

1140       ALISON, JENNIFER DAVID

1141       ALISOSO, CHAMAINE MAE HERMANO

1142       ALIVAR, DAMSEL BAUTISTA

1143       ALIVIA, PATRICIA

1144       ALIWALAS, KATHRINE CARANAY

1145       ALJAS, RUTCHEL POSTRERO

1146       ALJIBE, RONNIE DUQUE

1147       ALLA, GLAIZA GUERRA

1148       ALLA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN

1149       ALLAB, MELCHORA LAWINGAN

1150       ALLADIN, JOHN MICHAEL HOSALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 25 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1151       ALLADO, CHARMINE CERBAS

1152      ALLAGA, NELBERT LUBATON

1153       ALLAM, DANNILYN AROMIN

1154       ALLAS, JERILYN CORCINO

1155       ALLAUIGAN, IMEE CALIGUIRAN

1156       ALLEGO, RENALLY MINDAJAO

1157       ALLERE, OPHELIA BLANCHE ADLAWAN

1158       ALLIDA, JONELLE JASPER PORCIONCULA

1159       ALLIDA, MAI ANN JOY FORTINEZ

1160       ALLOSA, HERRACLYNE JOY MENDOZA

1161       ALLOSO, CINDY QUIZA

1162       ALMACEN, BRIXON BERNARD ESTRADA

1163       ALMACEN, JACQUELYNE GUNGOB

1164       ALMACIN, MARICEL CANONIGO

1165       ALMADA, RUTH ALCIBAR

1166       ALMADOR, KEITH BRIAN PONCE

1167       ALMAIDA, BRENDA DE LEON

1168       ALMAKIN, JESICA CAVAN

1169       ALMAQUER, ALMA LAGOCAY

1170       ALMARIEGO, JOEY TALISIC

1171       ALMARIEGO, JULIUS GUMAPAC

1172        ALMARINES, LUCY DE ASIS

1173       ALMARIO, EDEN BERNARDO

1174       ALMARIO, ROCHELLE CASUPANAN

1175       ALMARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA MILLO

1176       ALMASIN, RONALYN JADULCO

1177       ALMAYDA, AIREEN BAMBA

1178       ALMAZAN, ALVIN CANARIA

1179       ALMAZAN, CLARISSA DE CHAVEZ

1180       ALMAZAN, DARWIN ROCES

1181       ALMAZAN, JEROME BUEN ARRIOLA

1182       ALMAZAN, KRITCHEL

1183       ALMAZAN, LEANNA PAGTAKHAN

1184       ALMAZAN, RACHEL JOY CATAPANG

1185       ALMAZAR, MICHELE DELFIN

1186       ALMEDILLA, CRISTINA MARA

1187       ALMENDRAL, RECHELLE BRIONES

1188       ALMENDRAS, CHARLENE ALCASABAS

1189       ALMENIANA, JANA FANCUBIT

1190       ALMEREZ, JOYCE EMPUERTO

1191       ALMEROL, ANNIELYN TABION

1192       ALMIA, MARIA TERESA AGA

1193       ALMIA, MARVELIN LUBIANO

1194       ALMILLA, LOUWELL ZAL CATALINO

1195       ALMINAR, DIANA ROSE CARANGUIAN

1196       ALMINAR, RHEXLYN DE LA CRUZ

1197       ALMINAZA, HANZILME LATUMBO

1198       ALMINE, DAISY TAMBOL

1199       ALMINE, LUDYLYN CABAHUG

1200       ALMINE, MARY DEÑADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 26 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1201       ALMIROL, JONAH CONCEPCION

1202       ALMIROL, KATRINA GANADEN

1203       ALMOCERA, SHEENA ROSE RUBIA

1204       ALMODIEL, MARIA ANNE PINEDA

1205       ALMODOVAR, MERIEL ALULOD

1206       ALMOETE, JASON SANTOSIDAD

1207       ALMOETE, MELANIE TAJUNA

1208       ALMOITE, CRIS NONETTE ALMEDALLA

1209       ALMONACID, CATHERINE LATUGA

1210       ALMONGUERA, MARK ALACAYAN

1211       ALMONIA, JANET GRABAN

1212       ALMONTE, JASON JAMES DOLOSA

1213       ALMONTE, KEISHA ALISON BARTOLOME

1214       ALMONTE, RHEA SYLVETH JUGAN

1215       ALMONTE, ROCELL GUEVARRA

1216       ALMONTE, ZHELYN DACUMOS

1217       ALMUETE, EDITA ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO

1218       ALMUETE, RONA UDAL

1219       ALO, MARIE LIZCHELLE CALIGUIA

1220       ALO, NOLDINE MAE

1221       ALOBA, CHRISTIAN GRACE ABELLO

1222       ALOBA, JODEL BRYAN ALICAWAY

1223       ALOCELJA, RABBIROSE RUBILLAR

1224       ALOG, RICHARD TALE

1225       ALOG, RONALDO TALE

1226       ALOJADO, FRANCIS MARK BACALANGCO

1227       ALOMBRO, CHERRY MUTIA

1228       ALOMEA, VINA ROSE FRANCISCO

1229       ALON, ARIANNE SARRAGA

1230       ALON, DATUBRO SAMAMA

1231       ALONTAGA, MARIA LUISA VEGA

1232       ALONZO, ARVIE CARULLO

1233       ALONZO, DENNIS ENCINARES

1234       ALONZO, JAMES JORELL JENODEFA

1235       ALONZO, RICKY MERCURIO

1236       ALONZO, TERESITA CATUBAY

1237       ALOPO-OP, DENNIS ESPEÑO

1238       ALOQUIN, MA MANUELA VILLAREAL

1239       ALOS, CAROLYN AGUSTIN

1240       ALOS, NEIL PATRICK JOHN

1241       ALOTA, LEONARD ESPANTO

1242       ALOTA, RAFFY BARREDA

1243       ALOYA, EUGELYN AUREO

1244       ALPACION, NERYL JOY DATOC

1245       ALPAJARO, AURA JEAN ELIZONDO

1246       ALPARAZ, JESSICA MAGGAY

1247       ALPAS, LANAH MAE FLORES

1248       ALPAY, APRIL CULMINAR

1249       ALPINO, NIÑA DOREEN NOORA

1250       ALPORHA, LAINEY ANNE PANTOJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page: 27 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1251       ALPUERTO, WINDERLY DOTE

1252       ALQUERO, MICAH SALENGA

1253       ALQUEZA, LENY RODRIGUEZ

1254       ALQUEZA, REYNANTE PABONITA

1255       ALQUILITA, LOUR JANE DAYUNOT

1256       ALQUILLERA, ALYSSA MAE MANGAYA

1257       ALQUIZAR, NELFA MADELO

1258       ALSADO, ABEGAIL CONSUELO

1259       ALSIKEN, PHYLLICE LANTEC

1260       ALSOLA, IVYMAE RESTAURO

1261       ALSON, METZI JOY CAGUD

1262       ALSREE, IRENE AYZA HASHIM

1263       ALTAMERANO, ELAINE RABING

1264       ALTAMERANO, ROBESSA JOY CALLEJA

1265       ALTAMIA, ARNOLD VALLES

1266       ALTAR, LEAH ANGELIKA

1267       ALTAREJOS, MICHELLE BANTILO

1268       ALTERADO, DAWN PITCHEZ MARTILLAS

1269       ALTERADO, GENEVIEVE VERGARA

1270       ALTEZA, KATHERINE DELA PEÑA

1271       ALTISO, ANA MARIE EDELYN PALAGANAS

1272       ALTIZO, MEDYGAILE LANABAN

1273       ALTO, MAE ABREA

1274       ALTOVAR, MOSES ARIEL ATILANO

1275       ALTUBAR, ELIZABETH ANN CRIBELLO

1276       ALUAD, MARIO II OLUBALANG

1277       ALUBOG, JENNY LYN GALIN

1278       ALUDINO, MARIA ELENA MALABAG

1279       ALUETA, JOE ANNE GAPAZ

1280       ALUMBRA, RONEL VALZADO

1281        ALUMNO, ALEXIS LIMOICO

1282       ALUNAN, ROSE ANN CASAIS

1283       ALUNDAY, BRIGETTE TIWANG

1284       ALUNDAY, LYNNETTE MAE

1285       ALUPAY, ADRIAN MALAPIT

1286       ALUPIT, PAMELA JOY DEGINO

1287       ALURA, APRIL JOY BELLO

1288       ALUYAN, LOVELY KEN SUMALBANG

1289       ALVA, ARIEL LLOREN

1290       ALVAR, MARY JOY BARASE

1291       ALVARADO, ELVI JOY FORTALEZA

1292       ALVARADO, JASMIN JOY MEDINA

1293       ALVARADO, NESLYN VILLAN

1294       ALVAREZ, ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO

1295       ALVAREZ, ALLAIN BEROY

1296       ALVAREZ, ANDREA MARIZ BALIDO

1297       ALVAREZ, ANNABEL BAQUIRAN

1298       ALVAREZ, BEA ISABELLE CHANTENGCO

1299       ALVAREZ, CHARISSE SORIANO

1300       ALVAREZ, EDWARD EBONITE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 28 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1301       ALVAREZ, ELEANOR MATUBATO

1302       ALVAREZ, ERIC QUINTAL

1303       ALVAREZ, GARY DE JESUS

1304       ALVAREZ, HARA MAY TAHARI

1305       ALVAREZ, JANET KRISTINA DUMAPIAS

1306       ALVAREZ, JASON REY TOLIBAS

1307       ALVAREZ, JERIC BANDOY

1308       ALVAREZ, JOAN CHAVEZ

1309       ALVAREZ, JOEMEL LEONOR

1310       ALVAREZ, JOHN PAUL DELAS ALAS

1311       ALVAREZ, JUSTIN GABRIEL

1312       ALVAREZ, KAYZELYN ATIENZA

1313       ALVAREZ, LEILANI ORDIZ

1314       ALVAREZ, LOVELY ROSE

1315       ALVAREZ, MAGDALENA GAMMAD

1316       ALVAREZ, MARICEL SANO

1317       ALVAREZ, MARYKNOL JAVIER

1318       ALVAREZ, ODESSA DAVALOS

1319       ALVAREZ, RHOMEL DONATO

1320       ALVAREZ, RIVEN LUISTRO

1321       ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE ROCES

1322        ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN MACALINDONG

1323       ALVAREZ, RUBY PELONES

1324       ALVAREZ, SHAINE CARAYAO

1325       ALVARICO, WELVIN SILOS

1326      ALVARO, KAYCEELYN ANGELES

1327       ALVARO, MONALIZA TALABOC

1328       ALVARO, NENITA TORADO

1329       ALVARO, SHERA MAY MONTE

1330       ALVES, RACHEL ANNE RAMOS

1331       ALVEZ, EDLYN MONTALLANA

1332       ALVEZA, JHON LORD ANTONIO

1333       ALVIAR, MELODY LEAL

1334       ALVINO, RONAH JEI AILLEEN BALDEO

1335       ALVISO, AGNES NARITO

1336       ALZA, MAJID GELAGA

1337       ALZOLA, KHAIREN ANGELLY ROTAGENES

1338       AM-IS, CHERRY JOY OÑAS

1339       AM-IS, EDRACHEL SARCOL

1340       AM-IS, HELEN GRACE PAUSANOS

1341       AMABA, ALECIA CARTILLA

1342       AMABA, JENELEY ANGGOY

1343       AMACIO, KARLEN CANEDO

1344       AMADEO, JOANA MARIE YEE

1345       AMADEO, LENORE BULAN

1346       AMADOR, CAMILLE VILLASIS

1347       AMADOR, CHRISTINE SALVADOR

1348       AMADOR, MARICEL LARES

1349       AMADOR, SELAH MAE ALIA

1350       AMADURE, MARVIC BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 29 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1351        AMANCIO, RYAN ROY MASONGSONG

1352       AMANDO, ANGELIE CATHERINE ERICHAR ENGGA

1353       AMANDO, EMALYNE BOGHONG

1354       AMANDO, MA CHARIS ELLA CAPACIO

1355       AMANO, ANA JOY APA-AP

1356       AMANO, SHAYNE AWITAN

1357       AMANODDIN, AMANIE USMAN

1358       AMANONCE, JAY-CEN TAMAYO

1359       AMANTE, AGUSTO BILLONES

1360       AMANTE, ANA ANGELA MACEDA

1361       AMANTE, ANGELO MAYORGAS

1362       AMANTE, JIMA VICENTE

1363      AMANTE, MARIA ALONA CARLA CUEVAS

1364       AMANTE, MARY CRIS CABICO

1365       AMANTE, RHEALYN BANAAG

1366       AMAR, APRIL ROSE GRAVATA

1367       AMAR, LINDEL LU CRUZ

1368       AMAR, MA YVON JARDELEZA

1369       AMARANTO, ANTHONY JOHN MAYOR

1370       AMARANTO, ELIAKIM LLAMOSO

1371      AMARANTO, JEROME EARL ARROGANTE

1372       AMARILLE, LIEZEL ARMAINE HERNANDEZ

1373       AMARILLE, LIZAME TAMPUS

1374       AMARO, AILEEN ANTIPASADO

1375       AMARO, HENRY EMMANUEL DELA CERNA

1376       AMARO, MARY JEAN FERRERAS

1377       AMASCUAL, ALYSSA JUDE DEQUIÑO

1378       AMASOL, GIOVANNI IROSIDO

1379       AMATA, AIZZA JANE BOLALIN

1380       AMATA, MICHELLE BERONIO

1381       AMATH, SHANE REZA MANDAP

1382       AMATORIO, APRIL OLIVEROS

1383       AMATORIO, EASY OLIVEROS

1384       AMATORIO, MA MARVIN CADAVEZ

1385       AMAYAO, CRISTINA MANGMANGAN

1386       AMAYUN, JOYCE RAZOTE

1387       AMAZONA, MICO RENSON BOLAÑOS

1388       AMBA-AN, ANJULYN MONILLA

1389       AMBAHAN, ZANDRA SANTILLAN

1390       AMBAL, CHERRY MAE TEGERERO

1391       AMBALA, ROSARIO TAN

1392       AMBALIZA, JEROME ACOSTA

1393       AMBALONG, ERMA SICAG

1394       AMBALONG, JHONILLEN MONTEMOR

1395       AMBALONG, MIGUERLY BAGONGON

1396       AMBAN, RONIE QUITOS

1397       AMBAT, JHESSICA VILA

1398       AMBAT, JOSEPH COSA

1399       AMBATA, ERVIN AMISTOSO

1400       AMBATALI, ALPHA MAE BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page: 30 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1401       AMBE, JEMIMA KEZIA MOLINA

1402       AMBID, LORMIE ESPARAGOZA

1403       AMBION, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ

1404       AMBITA, REBECCA FABREGAS

1405       AMBO, GERALDINE GABILAN

1406       AMBOL, DIAN AMPATU

1407       AMBON, TERRENCE DAN BAGUI

1408       AMBRAY, BRIX PILONES

1409       AMBROCIO, ROMA CHRISTI ARROYO

1410       AMBRONA, HELEN JANE PHALA

1411       AMBROS, REGINE BALEO

1412       AMBUYAO, FEDILYN LING-AD

1413       AMDANE, ANNALIZA DEQUITO

1414       AMEN, ANGELA NIÑA BAGAFORO

1415       AMER, ROHANIFA MAMA-O

1416       AMERICA, JAKE CABILDO

1417       AMERIL, JASIBA MOCTAR

1418       AMERILA, APRIL ROSE AMAR

1419       AMERILA, ELEN JOY VICENTINO

1420       AMEROL, ANUAR LOMA

1421       AMID, ROSEVI BORLAGDAN

1422       AMID, SHERWIN MORALES

1423       AMIGABLE, KARLA

1424       AMIGABLE, ROCHELLE ANN GUILLERMO

1425       AMIGO, EDNALYN SABANGAN

1426       AMIGO, RIOLYN HAZ

1427       AMIL, NERMALYN BALLA

1428       AMIL, NORHAN BANDE

1429       AMILING, LERA JANICE MAIDUN

1430       AMINGNAN, JOY NARVACAN

1431       AMION, MARY CRIS PAHANG

1432       AMISCUA, ABEGAIL JANE ALMADIN

1433       AMISTAD, LEONEL OGIE ILUSTRESIMO

1434       AMISTOSO, ALFONSO JR LOZADA

1435       AMISTOSO, STEPHANIE MUÑOZ

1436       AMMAD, NHADZRA ASMADUL

1437       AMMEN, HELEN GRACE HICARTE

1438       AMOGUIS, SHARON BASADRE

1439       AMOIN, KAREN GAIL NOLASCO

1440       AMOIN, LOURDES MOGAL

1441       AMOLO, MA JUANICE MUSONG

1442       AMONCIO, FRANKLIN AGUIRRE

1443       AMONCIO, MA MIRASOL JOY PASTOLERO

1444       AMONTOS, ANGELINE ARCEO

1445       AMOR, MELINDA MADULID

1446       AMOR, RICHLEE ANN SUPETRAN

1447       AMOR, WENDILYN APAT

1448       AMORA, EMMALYN PERTEZ

1449       AMORANTO, RACHEL CENIT

1450       AMORANTO, SHEKINAH JAHZIEL CENIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 31 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1451       AMORES, CHRISTOPHER COSTANOS

1452       AMORES, FLORA PALPAGUITAN

1453       AMORES, MECHELLE TEJADA

1454       AMORES, MODESSA CADIGAL

1455       AMORGANDA, LOVELY PEARL ROSIANA

1456       AMORIN, JHIE ANN ERANISTA

1457       AMOROTO, AMYLITA BARROS

1458       AMOSCO, JESSILLE ABUNDA

1459       AMOTO, AIMEE SERAFICA

1460       AMPANI, ANGELIE ANN SACUDIT

1461       AMPARADO, MERIAM EVE TIMAGOS

1462       AMPARO, VERONICA VILLOSTAS

1463       AMPAS, GERALDEN GREFALDIA

1464       AMPASO, SALWA SAIBEN

1465       AMPER, MARJORIE LIM

1466       AMPERE, ELAINE PASCUAL

1467       AMPIG, MARIA DYANH TEJANO

1468       AMPLAYO, MATEO TIMOSA

1469       AMPO, ARIES JAY CUESTA

1470       AMPO, HYACINTH MARTINI PAREJA

1471       AMPO, RUEL JUSAY

1472       AMPONG, AIZAH PUGOY

1473       AMPONG, EMIE DELOY

1474       AMPONG, JEAN DARYL PACULBA

1475       AMPONG, JESSABEL CAMPOMANES

1476       AMPONGAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN DE LA TORRE

1477      AMPUAN, ARIES POLLENTE

1478       AMPUAN, JOHARA AIDAH DIANGCA

1479       AMROSI, SITTIE YASMIN MACAPAAR

1480       AMSANI, HAJAN SERRANO

1481        AMULONG, ABABELLE ANACAY

1482       AMURAO, AIZA DIÑO

1483       AMURAO, LORELIE HEREDERO

1484       AN, ROMEO JAVIER

1485       ANA-AO, GEONY FANICHER

1486       ANACIO, LOWEL JAMES DACILLO

1487       ANALISTA, JULIE ANN ARCO

1488       ANAMOG, EDA CASTOR

1489       ANAMONG, SHARA ANNE LANG-AY

1490       ANANAYO, GRACE CELIA CUMILA

1491       ANANAYO, SHIELLY MALEEK

1492       ANARCON, MARIA ISABEL DELA MERCED

1493       ANARCON, ROSE ANNE PAPA

1494       ANARETA, REDMON CHRISTOPHER TENA

1495       ANARETA, TRISHA MAY ARA MEJILLA

1496       ANAS, LUCY SARAH BLAISSE FLORES

1497      ANASTACIO, ED BRIAN CAYOSA

1498       ANASTACIO, KENDRA MAE SASI

1499       ANATALIO, DWAN

1500       ANATALIO, LEIZEL ARCILLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 32 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1501       ANAVESO, AIMEE LOLENG

1502       ANAY, LAIZA MARTINEZ

1503       ANAY, MELISSA JAGONOS

1504       ANAYAN, CATHYRINE MAY NERECINA

1505       ANCAJA, CHERRY OLEA

1506       ANCAJAS, NORIEN DI RASAY

1507       ANCAJAS, SHEILA NOVAL

1508       ANCAO, GERALD REJANO

1509       ANCERO, ANDREA LOUISSE GALLENITO

1510       ANCERO, MYIERR ANTONETTE ARIZALA

1511       ANCHETA, ARIEZ MAE GACHE

1512       ANCHETA, CLIZEL OYANDO

1513       ANCHETA, FEENA BELLA VALENZUELA

1514       ANCHETA, GISELE ROSA

1515       ANCHETA, HAROLD BERNARDINO

1516       ANCHETA, JOANNA JANE ABALON

1517       ANCHETA, JONALIZA AGUSTIN

1518       ANCHETA, LORENZ ARIC ARIZO

1519       ANCHETA, MARIENE RUSSELLE AMARIE TALABA

1520       ANCHETA, QUENY DIONALDO

1521       ANCHETA, RAQUEL LUMANDAZ

1522       ANCIADO, SHELITO LACUESTA

1523       ANCIRO, FREDDIE GONZALES

1524       ANCOG, JERRY MEGARBIO

1525       ANCOG, KRIZNA VERTICAL

1526       ANDAG, RAINER AÑOSA

1527       ANDAGKIT, MONICA DAWAG

1528       ANDAL, ANNABELLE MARCIAL

1529       ANDAL, CHERRY CASTILLO

1530       ANDAL, EARL VINCENT CAGUITLA

1531       ANDAL, JUSTINO MATULAC

1532       ANDAL, MARIA SALOME DOÑA

1533       ANDAL, MARICON LOZANO

1534       ANDALAN, LOVELY ANN ORTEGA

1535       ANDALIS, DONNALYN SALVE ESPANTO

1536       ANDALIS, FROILAN ALLAN PARAÑAL

1537       ANDAM, LIZETTE CANONIGO

1538       ANDAMA, SHIELA MARIE OLMEDO

1539       ANDAN, ANDY-MAR ESTOR

1540       ANDAN, DIANNE LEE GAFFUD

1541       ANDAN, SITTI NAIMA ARAJE

1542       ANDANAR, NOEME ANNE SAN JUAN

1543       ANDANG, DENDEN ALONGAN

1544       ANDANG, ELY ROSE BARROCA

1545       ANDANG, RYAN OMAR DIOSO

1546       ANDAQUIG, CATHERINE IDIO

1547       ANDARINO, EDEN SALAZAR

1548       ANDATA, MARY ANN BARENG

1549       ANDAYA, INAH FELICIA JOVEN

1550       ANDAYA, JENNAH GRACE SULLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 33 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1551       ANDAYA, MARI JANE CAIREL

1552       ANDAYA, MENCHIE CANOBAS

1553       ANDAYA, RAMSYSS MANSUL

1554       ANDAYA, RECHELLE BORGONIA

1555       ANDAYA, RESHELLE ALBADO

1556       ANDAYA, VANESSA MAE DOOT

1557       ANDAYAN, MELROSA ORIBADO

1558       ANDE, GINALYN VILLACORTA

1559       ANDEA, GERVIS ALDAMAR

1560       ANDER, MADALI DIMARO

1561       ANDERSON, KIMBERLY ANN DUMARAN

1562       ANDES, CARMEL LOVENDINO

1563       ANDES, ROBELENE DIMAIWAT

1564       ANDIANO, SANNY DOTIMAS

1565       ANDICO, DONNA FE ESCANER

1566       ANDIG, MARIA CHRISTINA GONZALES

1567       ANDILAB, MARK CLYDE MAGSAYO

1568       ANDINO, ALVIN AGENA

1569       ANDO, GRAZIELLE ALVAREZ

1570       ANDO, LYLE AREANNE LAMBO

1571       ANDO, MAELYNSEY DOLOR

1572       ANDO, MILIAN MARIE BOLARON

1573       ANDOL, RELY JOY AGUSTIN

1574       ANDONE, DINA LYN SOLACITO

1575       ANDONGA, JONDY PEPITO

1576       ANDOY, ANTONIO GUMBA

1577       ANDOY, NEIL HERMEN PANES

1578       ANDOY, SYNAB SALEM

1579       ANDOYAN, JEORVETTE LUMILES

1580       ANDRABADO, MARIA THERESA STA ANA

1581       ANDRADA, GELIAN CELINO

1582       ANDRADA, MARIA ROWENA ALVAREZ

1583       ANDRADA, MARVE FLORES

1584       ANDRADA, MICHAEL PALATTAO

1585       ANDRADA, REYMART DORMIS

1586       ANDRADA, ROUSELL VIDAL

1587       ANDRADA, SHULEENE MARQUEZ

1588       ANDRADE, DEZELLE MAY FANOGA

1589       ANDRADE, SERENE SILVESTRE

1590       ANDRADE, VIC TURIAGA

1591       ANDRES, ANGELICA PAGTALUNAN

1592       ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN RACOMA

1593       ANDRES, FREEDOM IV TINAMISAN

1594       ANDRES, GILMAR AGUINALDO

1595       ANDRES, HONEY LYN CASTRO

1596       ANDRES, IRVIN JOHN BAUTISTA

1597       ANDRES, JANALY TAGNIPEZ

1598       ANDRES, JOAN ALPINDO

1599       ANDRES, JOWEE ANNE BOLANTE

1600       ANDRES, MARIA ANDREA ZORNOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 34 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1601       ANDRES, MARK ANTONY MIRANDA

1602       ANDRES, MARK JOHN RACOMA

1603       ANDRES, NIÑA MAY LAURA TOBIAS

1604       ANDRES, REGINA LARANANG

1605       ANDRIANO, BENJIE FIEL

1606       ANDRINO, ELLEN TUBIGON

1607        ANDRION, EMMA CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ

1608       ANDUS, RAI JALMANZAR

1609       ANDUTAN, NIEL ALIBOSO

1610       ANDUTAN, RIZZA DOLOROC

1611      ANESLAGON, ROWENA MONTES

1612       ANG, DENISE ALVIN CHAN

1613       ANG, ELEANOR CORPUZ

1614       ANG, GLEN ROSE FELICIANO

1615       ANG, LANNIE SAUZA

1616       ANG, LARRA MELISSA AÑONUEVO

1617       ANG, MARICEL MARIE LIM

1618       ANG, MARY JOY TORIBIO

1619       ANG, SHYRILLE MAR MEDRANO

1620       ANGAB, GHREVEN TAPAYAN

1621       ANGADOL, SHIRLEY QUINTIN

1622       ANGALOT, RALPH DOMINIC SALIGUMBA

1623       ANGANA, CECILE PRIEJO

1624       ANGAS, MARIBEL MONTECLARO

1625       ANGAY, PRECIOUS EVE SUPITA

1626       ANGCAY, IVY JANE DOLIENTE

1627       ANGCAYA, HEILENE ETHEL VEDAR

1628       ANGCO, MELODY MISAEN

1629       ANGCOT, GENIEVA DADO

1630       ANGEL, CARL MICHAEL JORGE

1631       ANGEL, FAIRY GUZMAN

1632       ANGEL, JHON JAIME PRADO

1633       ANGEL, MARIA BERNADETT PRADO

1634       ANGEL, RHEA TINEPAC

1635       ANGEL, SIR LEO PAPICA

1636       ANGELES, ABIGAIL JOY DEJOMO

1637       ANGELES, ANGELO PASCUAL

1638       ANGELES, BRYAN FRANCISCO

1639       ANGELES, ENCARNITA SILVA

1640       ANGELES, ERNILIZA GARCIA

1641       ANGELES, FITZGERALD AWATIN

1642       ANGELES, HANNAH MARIA SABRINA PAGKATIPUNAN

1643       ANGELES, JASPER BALBIRAN

1644       ANGELES, JEAN ROADIEL

1645       ANGELES, JESILYN RAMOS

1646       ANGELES, JESSA ESPINOSA

1647       ANGELES, JO RESSY DELA CRUZ

1648       ANGELES, JONI JULIETTE RESULTAY

1649       ANGELES, LOURDES SENOC

1650       ANGELES, LUALHATI II SULIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 35 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1651       ANGELES, MA ANGELICA BARROSA

1652       ANGELES, MARY LYN AMBAS

1653       ANGELES, PATRICK JOSHUA GOZUM

1654       ANGELES, PIA KATRINA CANSON

1655       ANGELES, PRINCESS DIANNE DELOSO

1656       ANGELES, RIZALYN CHUA

1657       ANGELES, ROWELA DEJUCOS

1658       ANGELES, RUTH NATIVIDAD

1659       ANGELES, SARAH MAE MATA

1660       ANGELES, VICTORIA VERA MANGUBAT

1661       ANGELES, VINA MINORKA MENESES

1662       ANGGAY, MOHAMAD SALEM

1663       ANGGO, BHEBZ HEARTY JOY BINARAO

1664       ANGGO, CATHERINE GRACE NILLAS

1665       ANGGOT, JOSEPH CATALON

1666       ANGHAG, JONNA JUMAO-AS

1667       ANGLIGEN, JEMAEL SACLEY

1668       ANGLIOAN, CLEMENTE TIPAL

1669       ANGNGAD, HAZEL LIBAN

1670       ANGUILID, GLADYS USAD

1671       ANGULO, SHARMAINE AMADOR

1672       ANGUS, ARNOLD PAUL OBSID

1673       ANGUSTIA, AIDA BIRON

1674       ANGUSTO, GENRE GAURANO

1675       ANGWANI, HAZEL JEAN PADCAYAN

1676       ANGWANI, JOY MANALLOG

1677       ANHAO, JOEGELYN DENIEGA

1678       ANIAG, MELANIE RABULAN

1679       ANIBAN, ELDY FUENTE DE LA

1680      ANIBAN, JENNICA BAYLE

1681       ANICETE, IRISH

1682       ANICETE, MARY ABEGAIL ANCANAN

1683       ANICETO, HIZEL LORENZO

1684       ANICETO, JENNELYN LA TORRE

1685       ANICIETE, LIONELL JAVILINAR

1686       ANICO, JESSICA DUMAGAT

1687       ANIERO, RAMONELLE ALMOSA

1688       ANILAO, ANA MAE RODRIGUEZ

1689       ANIMAS, JOHN CARLO REBLANDO

1690       ANINACION, MA CORAZON GERPACIO

1691       ANINIPOT, ARJAY GARCIA

1692       ANINO, JHONNA MAE CABAD

1693       ANISCO, CRISTAL MARIE SEGOTIER

1694       ANIT, ZYLEE QUINIQUINI

1695       ANIÑON, LOVELYN GUTIERREZ

1696       ANIÑON, MARIA HERNANIE GUTOBAT

1697       ANIÑON, NIÑA JESSA TAGAYOM

1698       ANIÑON, RECHIE VILLANUEVA

1699       ANJALUL, ASHRAP HALUL

1700       ANLAGAN, GWYNNE RAE CHING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 36 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1701       ANLAP, ERIKA CASIDSID

1702       ANNAWAY, JULIE SONGSONG

1703       ANO, MARK JUN CALOT

1704       ANOHADA, EVANGELINE ELOPRE

1705       ANONG, SALAL HASH BAZ OSIMAY

1706       ANORAN, IVY BORBON

1707       ANSALDO, APRIL ROSE BANDEJAS

1708       ANSALE, DIVINE PATRON

1709       ANSAN, JUVY ANN DELA CRUZ

1710       ANSINOP, AIREN ALMAZA

1711       ANSUYON, JOHN BORNALES

1712       ANTALAN, OMAR FORTO

1713       ANTANG, EDRONALYN MAE TOME

1714       ANTARAN, CHERIDEL BARTOLOME

1715       ANTARAN, MA SALVE TAGUMPAY

1716       ANTAS, HERMIELENE TUANADATO

1717       ANTATICO, ZENDY DELA CRUZ

1718       ANTAZO, APRIL JOY FLORES

1719       ANTAZO, MA VIEL CERIZE TORRENTE

1720       ANTE, JACKIELOU DIMAANO

1721       ANTE, MAY HYACINTH SELA

1722       ANTECRISTO, BELINDA TONGOL

1723       ANTERIO, LYNDIE MORALES

1724       ANTERO, MARY ROSE ANGELICA BESA

1725       ANTIDO, EMELIE SALOMA

1726       ANTIMANO, ANNA LUZ SACAL

1727       ANTINERO, JOEBERT CUIZON

1728       ANTINIERO, LEVI LIM

1729       ANTIOQUIA, RHEA NAVALES

1730       ANTIPADO, IGY CLINT JANIOLA

1731       ANTIPOLO, GLIZELLE JOY PAÑOSO

1732       ANTIPORDA, ELEAZAR MENDOZA

1733       ANTIPORDA, MADELINE ALLAM

1734       ANTIPORDA, ROSALITA MARBANO

1735       ANTIPORTA, JASMIN ALCASABAS

1736       ANTIPORTA, MARILOW LAGARE

1737       ANTIPUESTO, AL-JAY ARABIS

1738       ANTIPUESTO, ARNIEL CURAY

1739       ANTIPUESTO, AUBREY POLYANNA BASA

1740       ANTIPUESTO, JOSEFA CANETE

1741       ANTIQUE, CYNIE TAMBASEN

1742       ANTIQUERA, JUVELYN AMARO

1743       ANTIQUEÑO, CLAIRE RAYMUNDO

1744       ANTIQUIN, JANRY RODGEIL QUIZON

1745       ANTIVO, REYNALDO ALMASIN

1746       ANTOLIHAO, JENICA MARIE ABALOS

1747       ANTOLIN, BERNADETTE PAULO

1748       ANTONARES, MA FLORIZA ALMENCION

1749       ANTONES, JAYSON FLORENDO

1750       ANTONES, REYMON GARIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 37 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1751       ANTONINO, QUIRINO JR BAYAWA

1752       ANTONINO, RICARDO GARING

1753       ANTONIO, ALEJANDRO LACSON

1754       ANTONIO, ANGIE IBAÑEZ

1755       ANTONIO, AVEGAIL CORTEZA

1756       ANTONIO, CAROL

1757      ANTONIO, ERICA ESTRADA

1758       ANTONIO, ERWIN CARNATE

1759       ANTONIO, GEEYA MARIEL MARACHA

1760       ANTONIO, IMEE VIRREY

1761       ANTONIO, JENNIFER ENDERES

1762       ANTONIO, JOSE JR DE LEON

1763       ANTONIO, JULIE MHER MOLINA

1764       ANTONIO, KHRISTLYNE MARIANO

1765       ANTONIO, KIMBERLY GUITIERREZ

1766       ANTONIO, KRISTINE JOY BUENAVISTA

1767       ANTONIO, MA CHZARMYN TAMON

1768       ANTONIO, MA NENITA GALLA

1769       ANTONIO, MARIA NAABO

1770       ANTONIO, MARIA ROWENA BALANZA

1771       ANTONIO, MARICAR GELACIO

1772       ANTONIO, PERLA GAY LORENZO

1773       ANTONIO, RACQUELYN PEREZ

1774       ANTONIO, ROCKY TABALBA

1775       ANTONIO, ROMMEL JR ONKIATCO

1776       ANTOPINA, ADRIAN VICENTE

1777        ANTOY, AINA RIE MAGARO

1778       ANUADA, JUVELYN PRESORES

1779       ANUB, LORENA FE SAGARIO

1780       ANUDIN, JHUR AIZA SARAEL

1781       ANUNCIADO, DESIREE ECHALAR

1782       ANUTA, KARITA MAE AMOR VIVAS

1783       ANYAMAN, AISHA DUMOPOY

1784       ANYAYAHAN, LORDELISA UMALI

1785      ANZA, JUNICO BRYAN LASTRILLA

1786       APA-AP, GALE NEXEE PASAJE

1787       APALE, ALLAN REY AGUM

1788       APALLA, JOY GALLEMA

1789       APAO, BETHOVEN SIBONGA

1790       APAREJADO, LEONILA VICENTE

1791       APAREJO, CIELO TRAJANO

1792       APARENTE, NORMAN ARAMBULO

1793       APARICI, ALBIN CRIG ACEBES

1794       APARICI, JAMESNOEL LUPIAN

1795       APARICIO, EMILY JANE AMBINGAN

1796       APARICIO, GEMAYRIE BALUCA

1797       APARICIO, LEIZEL DUALLO

1798       APARICIO, LOTES ZONIO

1799       APARIS, JOHN ANDREW MONTEDERAMOS

1800       APARRE, MARIE GRACE OLLAVE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 38 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1801       APARTE, ALEXZANDRA LYNN ALMEREZ

1802       APAS, APRIL ROSE NABO

1803       APAS, PRECIOUS JEAN GONZAGA

1804       APAT, JEFFREY QUILANTANG

1805       APELADO, MARICEL GAGATE

1806       APELLIDO, ELPIGENIA SORIANO

1807       APELO, RONIE JR DORILAG

1808       APIAG, JESON GULTIANO

1809       APILADO, JENNIFER CABAÑAS

1810       APILADO, VENER DAN RIVERA

1811       APILAN, IRENE DAPIN

1812       APILO, ROSALYN VICTOR

1813       APIN, ROMNICK DURAN

1814       APLACADOR, CATHERINE GAUDAN

1815       APLAT, ARNIDA WAY-AS

1816       APLOMINA, DAISY SAMODIO

1817       APOC, LORENA TORRES

1818       APOLINAR, CHIARA SUMASTRE

1819       APOLINAR, MENCHIE BORJA

1820       APOLINARIO, RONALD DUBRIA

1821       APOLONIO, FROILAN YUMANG

1822       APOLONIO, MELSIE GACAYAN

1823       APOLONIO, NELIA GARIDAN

1824       APON, ALYSSA JOY CELESTRA

1825       APON, FERDINAND INOFINADA

1826       APONAR, ROGIE LEA ANINO

1827       APONGOL, AN-AN NAFURAN

1828       APONTE, LESLIE ABIERTAS

1829       APONTE, MARY JOY TRISTE

1830       APOPOT, HEIDI PALAO-AY

1831       APOR, CHAIREN ROSE ROMERO

1832       APOR, REY RYAN BADAYOS

1833       APORBO, WILLIAM MALBAS

1834       APOSAGA, CHARLENE PELLANO

1835       APOSTOL, AIZA GONZAGA

1836       APOSTOL, AMYLEE BANGA

1837       APOSTOL, ARNOLD BINAY

1838       APOSTOL, CATHRENE JOY JAVIER

1839       APOSTOL, GERALD CRISTOBAL

1840       APOSTOL, MARY JOY FELIPE

1841       APOSTOL, NESHELE ANN MARCAMPO

1842       APOSTOL, REGINA GRACE SANCHEZ

1843       APOSTOL, ROLIVEL VIRGO

1844       APOYA, MIKE ALDEN YUTIG

1845       APRESTO, LEAH MAY HILARDE

1846       APUD, ANALYN TULABING

1847       APULI, JOJO DUJALI

1848       APULI, MONICA MIRALO

1849       APURA, BEA EMPASIS

1850       APURA, KIM VIRGIL MAGLASANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 39 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1851       APUYA, ROFE JHON MONTICAHON

1852       AQUE, FELIX JR MAMACANG

1853       AQUIN, KATHLEEN JOY LOCANO

1854       AQUINO, AILENE SUMAWANG

1855       AQUINO, AMY BIBIANA PULIDO

1856       AQUINO, ASHLEY ROMAINE DE GUIA

1857       AQUINO, AUDREY ROSE OGANIA

1858       AQUINO, AVELINO JR AGANAN

1859       AQUINO, CATHERINE PEDRO

1860       AQUINO, CHRISTIAN ESPINOZA

1861       AQUINO, CHRISTINE IÑEZ BAUTISTA

1862       AQUINO, CLODUALDO III TALARO

1863       AQUINO, CLYDE MARIBONG

1864       AQUINO, CRYSTEL ANNE PIA

1865       AQUINO, DANIEL DARIUS JARLIGO

1866       AQUINO, DEBORAH CABELLO

1867       AQUINO, DOLID QUELIZA

1868       AQUINO, EDNHEL CORNITA

1869       AQUINO, ELIZA DRIZ

1870       AQUINO, ELLISSEBERG JUDILLA

1871       AQUINO, ERIC BRENCIS

1872       AQUINO, ERNIE CARLOS

1873       AQUINO, FRANCIS BANAAY

1874       AQUINO, FRENIE DEL VALLE

1875       AQUINO, GERABEL TORINO

1876       AQUINO, GERARLDYN CABARTEJA

1877       AQUINO, JANELLA SALVADOR

1878       AQUINO, JEAN BAGUIO

1879       AQUINO, JELANY REYES

1880       AQUINO, JOBERT BENDAL

1881       AQUINO, JOEMELYN BALABA

1882       AQUINO, JOENEFF CADUCIO

1883       AQUINO, JONELL PARABAS

1884       AQUINO, JOVILYN ORPIA

1885       AQUINO, JUNIOR EMIL SAULOG

1886       AQUINO, KIMBERLY ANAS

1887       AQUINO, LIZEL ROMERO

1888       AQUINO, MA FLORDELIZA CORPUZ

1889       AQUINO, MARIA ELLAINE MANEGDEG

1890       AQUINO, MARIA LOURDES ACOSTA

1891       AQUINO, MARIFE LUCBAN

1892       AQUINO, MARY ANN COSTELO

1893       AQUINO, MICHELLE BALINAS

1894       AQUINO, MITCHELLE BAUZON

1895       AQUINO, NIÑA ANGELOU VICENTE

1896       AQUINO, PAUL JOHN FERIOL

1897       AQUINO, RAM MANLIGUEZ

1898       AQUINO, REGULINE PAA

1899       AQUINO, ROMELYN ALCANTARA

1900       AQUINO, RONAN PAUL SILVEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 40 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1901       AQUINO, ROSALINDA SEVILLANO

1902       AQUINO, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS

1903       AQUINO, RYAN IGNACIO

1904       AQUINO, RYAN VALLE

1905       AQUINO, SALVE REINA GAMORA

1906       AQUINO, SARAH JANE GERONIMO

1907       AQUINO, STEPHANIE PINEDA

1908        AQUINO, THERESA PERLY ANGOLLUAN

1909       AQUINO, VIRGIE RAMOS

1910       ARABEJO, FATIMA SALVACION VILLAVECENCIO

1911       ARABES, KIREI ANDREA SANSON

1912       ARABES, MARY CRIS BAISAC

1913       ARABIA, ANGIELYN PRIVADO

1914       ARABIT, JULIE ANN BITOCLO

1915       ARABIT, NERIZ ERIKA ANTAZO

1916       ARADA, BRYAN DAYRIT

1917       ARADA, ISIDRO JR GAGO

1918       ARADO, JENNIFER RUSTIA

1919       ARAG, JOHN ALVER DELA CRUZ

1920        ARAGO, AIREEN IBAO

1921       ARAGON, EDISON SALVADOR

1922       ARAGON, EZCELLE SANCO

1923       ARAGON, JEFFRAN JAKE PELAYO

1924       ARAGON, JOSEPH JANSEN ALMOITE

1925       ARAGON, KATHLYN PASCUA

1926       ARAGON, RENZ JEFFREY MAGNIAL

1927       ARAGON, REYMOND VILLAGEN

1928       ARAGONES, CHRISTIAN UNIDA

1929       ARAGONES, RAQUEL CLOZA

1930       ARAIS, CYNDI VILLOCIDO

1931       ARANA, RIA KARLA IGMAT

1932       ARANAS, ELLA MAE SOLIS

1933       ARANAS, ESTEE PHANIE ZERDA

1934       ARANAS, JISHY KAREN MACARAIG

1935       ARANAS, LEIZEL MANALO

1936       ARANAS, MARC ELVAN UMAWID

1937       ARANAS, VALORA FRANCE MIRAL

1938       ARANCANA, CHARLYN CAÑA

1939       ARANDA, ANNALIZA DE LA CRUZ

1940       ARANDA, RACHELLE ANN BULLECER

1941       ARANDIA, ADRIAN FRIAS

1942       ARANDID, JNYL CAMINADE

1943       ARANEGO, REYNALDO JR BAYHON

1944       ARANETA, JANINA MICHELLE WOO

1945       ARANETA, JOANNE BRAZA

1946       ARANETA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ

1947       ARANGGO, DESIREE PANTANOSAS

1948       ARANGOTE, MARY GRACE DAMASCO

1949       ARANGUSTE, JHENNA VILLANUEVA

1950       ARANJUEZ, ADELYN DELA TORRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 41 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

1951       ARANTE, ANGELICA SILVA

1952       ARANTE, JEFREY JOHN ARENDAJE

1953       ARANTE, KIMBERLY VITERBO

1954       ARANZADO, GERRY CINCONIEGUE

1955       ARANZADO, LEAH HUMOL

1956       ARAOJO, MA LOUISE JIMENEZ

1957       ARAQUIL, GENEROSE MAGBATO

1958       ARARACAP, KIMVERLY CAMPANO

1959       ARASA, FAINA JUPI

1960       ARASGA, MARK RAPHAEL MALABANAN

1961       ARAT, MARY KHRISTINE ESCLAMADO

1962       ARAULLO, ARLINE TULAIO

1963       ARAULLO, JOBY ANICETE

1964       ARAYA, ALLAN JAY MARQUEZ

1965       ARAYA, MARIA PAMELA LISTON

1966       ARAZA, KIM ALROD SISON

1967       ARAÑA, DAWN SNOW WHITE

1968       ARAÑA, GILBERT REMPIS

1969       ARAÑA, KRISTYL ANN TINALIGA

1970       ARAÑAS, JULIENNE BILOCURA

1971       ARAÑAS, MARY ANN VILLARTA

1972       ARAÑAS, ROSE MAY MOLERO

1973       ARAÑES, MAY RIVERO

1974       ARAÑEZ, ANGELIQUE DALISAY

1975       ARAÑO, JASSEN MAE CAMASURA

1976       ARAÑO, VANESSA SORIA

1977       ARBAN, LAARNI VELA

1978       ARBIOL, RACHELLE BERNALDEZ

1979       ARBIS, LAVENIA ESTEBAN

1980       ARBUYES, CORAZON LUSPOC

1981        ARBUYES, MARY CRIS LUSPOC

1982       ARCAINA, LIA AMOR GARCIA

1983       ARCALA, CHARLENE ANDO

1984       ARCALA, FELICISIMO JR BOYAYOT

1985      ARCALES, SHAI MAE INFIESTO

1986       ARCAMO, SHEILA MAE TOME

1987       ARCAN, CHRISTIAN GERONA

1988       ARCAYA, GEORGIA GAGUI

1989       ARCAYAN, JEAN MABANO

1990       ARCE, IRISH NOVIE VILLESTER

1991       ARCEDE, MA DANILYN FE NAMO

1992       ARCEGA, ANA GEMERENE NARAG

1993       ARCEGA, RENNIEL JAD ABANDO

1994       ARCEGONO, WINDA JAVAREZ

1995       ARCENAL, IRISH UROT

1996       ARCENAL, JERNEE COMPRA

1997       ARCENAL, VEA AMOR DIANON

1998       ARCENAS, MICHAEL JAYAWON

1999       ARCENAS, MYKA VANIA FRANCISCO

2000       ARCENAS, REZIL ALOB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 42 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2001       ARCENIO, MARJORIE ANN DEL ROSARIO

2002       ARCEO, ABIGAIL CAGUIAT

2003       ARCEO, JOY CIERVA

2004       ARCETE, JOHN ANTHONY PELIAS

2005       ARCEÑO, JEFFREY JOCSON

2006       ARCEÑO, RAZEL MELENDRES

2007       ARCHES, JENNIFER PILPIL

2008       ARCHIDE, EFREN GUMAPAC

2009       ARCIAGA, LOURDES JOYCE BRINGINO

2010       ARCIAGA, MARY GRACE CAMPOS

2011       ARCIAGA, RANDOLFH KUALTA

2012       ARCIBOCHE, LALAINE FERNANDO

2013       ARCILLA, APRIL ROSE LEGASPI

2014       ARCILLA, GUIA JOY TABIAN

2015       ARCILLA, SUSAN ALVARADO

2016       ARCILLAS, ANNELYN ARNEGO

2017       ARCIPE, GRETCHEN MONEVA

2018       ARCISO, GENA MAY MAIQUE

2019       ARCONADA, CHERY MAE LARISMA

2020       ARCONADO, REGIE DE VERA

2021       ARCOS, CHARMAINE DUMA

2022       ARCOS, RAYMOND HANDIG

2023       ARCOSIBA, ROGEM YUBAL

2024       ARCULAR, ANGIE FLOR BUYSER

2025       ARDA, MARLON BARON

2026       ARDA, SEPTEMBER ANN BEQUILLA

2027       ARDALES, DEXTER DADOR

2028       ARDALES, EDGAR JR DONDONILLA

2029       ARDALES, MARY GRACE MONEDA

2030      ARDENIO, RICHARD DIACOMA

2031       ARDIENTE, JANETH MATUGAS

2032       ARDIENTE, RYAN GERONGANI

2033       ARDILES, RONALYN CANAY

2034       ARDILLOS, REYLEN GRACE AREVALO

2035       ARDOÑA, KRISSA CRISOSTOMO

2036       ARELLA, BEN ALFIE CRISMAS

2037       ARELLADO, KATHERINE GAYLE PARREÑO

2038       ARELLANO, ABEGAIL MARANAN

2039       ARELLANO, FRANCES DHANA BUERANO

2040       ARELLANO, FREDERICK SABALBORO

2041       ARELLANO, IVY KATHRIN JOCSON

2042       ARELLANO, JANICE LAROZA

2043       ARELLANO, JENNIFER CASTILLO

2044       ARELLANO, JENNY COCJIN

2045       ARELLANO, JOHN CARL PACTAO-IN

2046       ARELLANO, JOSEPHINE EBREO

2047       ARELLANO, KELVIN MOSSES DAWA

2048       ARELLANO, MARIDEL GARCIA

2049       ARELLANO, MIGUELITA LAURENTE

2050       ARELLANO, NOVEM MAE JANE RAMAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 43 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2051       ARELLANO, RENEZAIDA DELA PEÑA

2052       ARELLANO, ROCEL GRACE CASTILLANO

2053       ARELLANO, SUNSHINE TAPEC

2054       ARELLANO, TERENZ KHRYST PIL

2055       ARELLON, JUNALYN HERMIDA

2056       ARENAS, KAEZEL SALVADOR

2057       ARENAS, MERCEDES FULO

2058       ARENDA, DOLLY ANN CABISUELAS

2059       ARENDAIN, DARRYL JADE PRESBITERO

2060       ARENDAIN, ORBETH CULANGO

2061       AREOLA, AIZA CHUA

2062       AREOLA, BENJAMIN JR VALDEZ

2063       AREOLA, CESARIO IGNACIO

2064       AREOLA, IME SILVANO

2065       ARESTOTELES, EUGENE SUMATRA

2066       AREVALO, DARLYN GUDA

2067       AREVALO, EDUARDO JR PEREZ

2068       AREVALO, JERSON ESMEDIA

2069       AREVALO, JESSA GEQUILAN

2070       AREVALO, JESSAMIN TRAGANTE

2071       AREVALO, JUAN MARTIN GUADARAMA

2072       AREVALO, LENNY GRACE SARNO

2073       AREVALO, LESTER GENE VILLEGAS

2074       AREVALO, LOPE JR QUINTANA

2075       AREVALO, MA CECILIA QUIZON

2076       AREVALO, MARY ROSE CABRERA

2077       AREVALO, MARY ROSE CATARINA

2078       AREVALO, MERLYN ETOC

2079       AREVALO, MICHELLE AZARES

2080       AREVALO, OFELIA DAYSON

2081       AREÑO, ROXANNE MOÑATO

2082       ARGAWANON, JESSA COMEDIA

2083       ARGAWANON, MAE FELYNN SINILONG

2084       ARGEL, LAVERNE DEL ROSARIO

2085       ARGENTE, ROBERTO PATINDOL

2086       ARGOTE, LEANDRO BAID

2087       ARGUEL, CLARISSA BUENDICHO

2088       ARGUELLES, ANNA MARIE MARCELINO

2089       ARGUELLES, APRIL GLORY SICUANDO

2090       ARGUELLES, APRIL GRACE CORDOVA

2091       ARGUELLES, LORIEBEL ZIPAGAN

2092       ARGUELLES, LUCILLE TINAMISAN

2093       ARGUELLES, RANDELYN RIVAS

2094       ARGUILLA, NESTLE JOY RAYA

2095       ARIADEN, EUNICE ANNE VILLAGRACIA

2096       ARIAGA, KRISTINE-JOY CARPIZO

2097       ARIAS, GLENFORD SAAVEDRA

2098       ARIAS, HARRIS PEPITO

2099       ARIAS, JAMES DARRYLE BAFUL

2100       ARICA, SHERLYN TONIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 44 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2101       ARIEM, ESTHER ORTIZ

2102       ARIENZA, DOMILYN DUERO

2103       ARIES, JOHN MANUEL BOTEROS

2104       ARIG, JESLEY RONDINA

2105       ARIGO, NICO MAE GEÑETE

2106        ARIMADO, FLORA MAE MIRANDA

2107       ARIMAGAO, ERNESTO JR RIVERA

2108       ARINDAY, MAY FIRST DAWN RIOFACO

2109       ARIOLA, MA ELIZABETH MENDOZA

2110       ARIOLA, MARK JOSEPH SERAFICA

2111       ARIOLA, STELLA MARIE SERRANO

2112       ARIOS, VIDA ESTABILLO

2113       ARIOTA, JANICE GERMAN

2114       ARIQUE, MAFETTE LAÑOHAN

2115       ARISTOSA, ALMA DELA CHINA

2116       ARIVE, JOHN MARK ASIADO

2117       ARIZALA, MARIA IVY DESCALZO

2118       ARIZO, JUDY MHAY UY

2119       ARJONA, FIONA CAPINIG

2120       ARJONA, JASMINE MAE BAÑES

2121       ARLANTE, MYRENE ROMERO

2122      ARLANZA, JENNIFER ISTURIS

2123       ARLIGUE, MYRA COLOMA

2124       ARLOS, IKE MEDALLO

2125       ARMADA, KIMBERLY ANNE ARBOLADURA

2126       ARMADA, MARICOR CENTINO

2127       ARMADA, NILMA AROTA

2128       ARMAMENTO, JOSE GLONAR LAVADOR

2129       ARMAMENTO, RHEYNALYN LARIEGO

2130       ARMANDO, ARLYN GAYLE DIPAD

2131       ARMAS, CRISTINE JOY FEROL

2132       ARMEA, MARIA MAUREEN HAZEL PANGANIBAN

2133       ARMEA, MARK KEVIN DELFINO

2134       ARMEDILLA, JUSTINE JOY CIPRES

2135       ARMENTA, ELGIE BALLON

2136       ARMENTA, HONELYN OLIVA

2137       ARMIDO, AIRYN BALASA

2138      ARMILLA, JENELYN ALCOSEBA

2139       ARNADO, HEIDE RITA DABUCO

2140       ARNAIZ, KENNETH GONZALES

2141       ARNAIZ, KIMBERLY MAE SORBITO

2142      ARNAIZ, MA LUZITA REDONDO

2143       ARNAIZ, MONYEN BIANGCO

2144       ARNALDO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLO

2145       ARNAN, BERNADETTE GEBILAGUIN

2146       ARNESTO, MARY MAY LLANTINO

2147       ARNOCO, JANET CORTES

2148       ARNOCO, PHILIP ROY PASTOR

2149       ARO, AURA MAE MACARAYAN

2150      ARO, CARLO MAGNO ESPARAGOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 45 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

2151       AROC, FLORANTE JR DULAY

2152       AROMIN, MA CHEZKA CIARA ABANDO

2153       AROMIN, MARY KRISHA INNAH ALEJAH LOPEZ

2154      ARON, MARIEL CABULAR

2155       ARONDA, LORRAINE PANGILINAN

2156       ARONG, AREN GRACE MINGOY

2157       ARONG, NELIZA JANE YCOT

2158       AROSA, JOHN MARK MERAVELES

2159       AROTA, JOSEPHINE SESCON

2160       AROY, MARY ROSE ESPLANA

2161       ARPAFO, BEVERLY PATTALITAN

2162       ARPISTA, JHONA CALACDAY

2163       ARPON, ANGEL MARIE PABI

2164       ARPON, AVEGRIL ASERBO

2165       ARPON, ROBERTO SARAOS

2166       ARPON, SAMMY TAÑOLA

2167       ARPONEDA, MARIESA PICAR

2168       ARQUERO, EDELYN BUNGAY

2169       ARQUESOLA, MARNELLE TRUMPETA

2170       ARQUILLOS, GLAINA ROSE OMISOL

2171       ARQUIOLA, JAEZZIR MAE HERNANDO

2172       ARQUISOLA, JAVE ANN SUICO

2173       ARQUIZA, ALMAE VILLARMIA

2174       ARRARO, JOHN ARTHUR RAGUDO

2175       ARRAVEZ, CLAUDINE HUERTAS

2176       ARREGADAS, BENAZZIR EVELYN PACIA

2177       ARREGLO, DENIECE BRITTNEY DE LA CRUZ

2178        ARREOLA, CHARLENE MAY TAUYAN

2179       ARREZA, CHERELYN DORMIENDO

2180       ARRIESGADO, MARY JESSELLE JEONGCO

2181       ARRIOLA, HAZEL PALAYPAYON

2182       ARROGANCIA, RAM ANDREW

2183       ARROGANTE, IRENE SIVA

2184       ARROYO, CATHERINE BACSAL

2185       ARROYO, DARLENE FLORA

2186      ARROYO, DEZEL TERCIANO

2187       ARROYO, ERMA VELA

2188       ARROYO, MIA JANE TOQUILLO

2189       ARROYO, SHUNTY GOLDAMYRRH DEOCAMPO

2190      ARSAGA, PATRICK JAMES MATULAC

2191       ARSENIO, CHERYL MOJANA

2192       ARSENIO, JOHN JAKE SUMAPI

2193       ARSENIO, KEVIN ZAMORA

2194       ARSENIO, PIXY MAHARLIKA LEYTE

2195       ARTAJO, PATRICE JEAN QUIACAO

2196       ARTES, JOANNA MARIE CASTRO

2197       ARTES, MELOJANE DAYANAN

2198        ARTETA, JESSICA PIANO

2199       ARTIAGA, JOHN REY BALBUENA

2200       ARTIAGA, MERIAM BOBIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 46 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2201       ARTIAGA, MEVYLIN CALO

2202       ARTIAGA, NORAJEAN FLORES

2203       ARTIBEL, CRYSTAL MAE GUILLEN

2204       ARTICONA, JHULIAN ATIENZA

2205       ARTICONA, RODIE MAR LADRILLO

2206       ARTIGAS, JOEPPI LIWAGON

2207       ARTIS, MARK ANTHONY MABALLO

2208       ARTUZ, RICHEELE ANNE CALA-AY

2209       ARUELO, CRISELLE MACALE

2210       ARUGAY, VIRMA APOSTOL

2211       ARUTA, JAYSON SUPERABLE

2212       ARZADON, NOVA LESLIE TUGAS

2213       ARZAGA, JADEENE LEONADOR

2214       ARZAGA, JAYBIE SUMANDAL

2215       ARZAGA, YVIE WRITZ MENDOZA

2216       ASADA, JENALYN FOGATA

2217       ASAKIL, NHOR-ANA HAYRE

2218       ASALDO, ADESA JARICAL

2219       ASAN, MARY-ANN PARAN

2220       ASAN, RADZMAR AMIRUL

2221       ASAYTUNO, REYLAN LATAG

2222       ASCAÑO, ARRA-MAE RAÑESES

2223       ASCAÑO, CHRISTIAN MARCELINO

2224       ASCAÑO, MARIA FE DELA CRUZ

2225       ASCURA, ANDREW MAR AGUDA

2226       ASDILLA, CARLA JANE TADURAN

2227       ASEJO, MARIA LIOSA AYTONA

2228       ASEJO, NONALIE MANALO

2229       ASENCE, BRYAN ARCADIO

2230       ASENJO, VIA TUBASIS

2231      ASENTADO, DARELL EDOLOVERIO

2232       ASENTISTA, AIBEE CANTILA

2233       ASENTISTA, JENNY ORDIALES

2234       ASERADO, IMELDA TESORERO

2235      ASERAL, JOANNA TORRICO

2236       ASEREMO, JOANA DIAZ

2237       ASERIT, MARITES INOJALES

2238       ASERON, ARNEL LACSON

2239       ASESOR, MICHAEL RYAN VALDEZ

2240       ASGAPO, KAREN GRACE ACLAN

2241       ASI, MARIE JANE MARASIGAN

2242       ASI, MARY ANGELICA DELEÑA

2243       ASIAO, MARICEL RAÑOLA

2244       ASIATICO, KRISTEL JOY ALMERO

2245       ASIDO, MAY VERGARA

2246       ASIDO, MYLUNA VISTA

2247       ASILO, CHRISTINE MAE VALENCIANO

2248       ASILO, IVAN LESTER DIMAYUGA

2249       ASILO, MARY ANN ILAO

2250       ASIM, CHRISTIAN CELES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 47 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2251       ASING, MESON JR PATERNO

2252       ASIRIT, PRECIOUS GAYLE LEONILLO

2253       ASIS, DOMINIC TAYAS

2254       ASIS, ERWIN MANUEL BARTILET

2255       ASIS, JASMIN

2256       ASIS, MARIBETH ORALIZA

2257       ASIS, NIZZA JEAN NOVICIO

2258       ASISTORES, MARIVIC SAKAY

2259       ASKALI, QUEENIE DOROTHY BUCU

2260       ASKIN, MARICHELLE ACABAL

2261       ASLI, BOBILYN ASTAMI

2262       ASMA, MYLEN BELEN

2263       ASMAHON, BERNADETH MANAYON

2264       ASONG, JEDAHLYN PABRIAGA

2265       ASOY, JOMARIE BARIÑAN

2266       ASPA, MARK DENOR DELUMPA

2267       ASPACIO, KHARY TIMO

2268       ASPERO, JAY AR BUÑI

2269       ASPILE, MICHELLE GAPIDO

2270       ASPILLAGA, EDSEL DARAY

2271       ASPIRAS, CHENNY JAVIER

2272       ASPIRAS, ELIZABETH GARCIA

2273       ASPIRAS, EMMIELY MACATOL

2274       ASTEJADA, MARIE JOY ARGENTE

2275       ASTILLAR, MARILIZ TANZO

2276       ASTOM, MARK FRANCIS FABIE

2277       ASTOR, HERRALY ANONOY

2278       ASTORGA, EDELYN LU NARVASA

2279       ASTOVEZA, MAYBEL AUDITOR

2280       ASTOVEZA, WENCY FORTUNADO

2281       ASTRERA, MARY CLAUDINE JOY RESPLANDOR

2282       ASTRERO, RENALYN DEOCERA

2283       ASTROLOGO, MAYLYN CABALEDA

2284       ASTRONOMO, RACHEL GOLOSINDA

2285       ASTUDILLO, SHEREDAN PE

2286       ASUELO, ALMIER AMOS

2287       ASUGUI, MAYVEL CABAGUIO

2288       ASUMBRA, JIAH PEAN ANIVERSARIO

2289       ASUMBRADO, REJENA BASTASA

2290       ASUNCION, BETTY HILARIO

2291       ASUNCION, DAHLIA ANGELES

2292       ASUNCION, ELIZABETH COCAL

2293       ASUNCION, ELSA MALEM

2294       ASUNCION, EMMANUEL EBASCO

2295       ASUNCION, HAZEL UNABIA

2296       ASUNCION, JESSICA GABUTEN

2297       ASUNCION, JONET GALABAY

2298       ASUNCION, MARILYN DIOSAY

2299       ASUNCION, MARITES MEJIA

2300       ASUNCION, MARLYN BAGAYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 48 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2301        ASUNCION, MICHAEL CEQUEÑA

2302       ASUNTO, CLAIRE MAE BALBES

2303       ATA, JENNELYN BALAGTAS

2304       ATABAY, ANJANETTE DOMINGO

2305      ATACADOR, NEIL BARRETA

2306       ATAD, LISSA MARIE QUINTANA

2307       ATADORA, STEPHANIE SUMUGAT

2308       ATAIZA, ANIKKA DESEIO

2309       ATAM, JOVY DAYAO

2310       ATANANTE, IVY LAPASARAN

2311       ATANQUE, MONICA BUENAVEDES

2312       ATASEN, JOYCE TAAWAN

2313       ATAYDE, ALBERTO JR CATABAY

2314       ATE, MARVIN FROY BERNARDO

2315       ATENCIO, FRITZ THADDEO TONOG

2316       ATENDIDO, APRIL AQUINO

2317       ATENDIDO, NICO VERGANIO

2318       ATENDIDO, PAOLA JEREOS

2319       ATENTAR, IVY OSEA

2320       ATENTAR, MARJORIE ABARILLA

2321       ATIBULA, RONNA JEAN BASIG

2322       ATIBULA, WENNIE ROLLAN

2323       ATICALDO, DIVINA SAIMORIN

2324       ATIENZA, ALEXIS LIM

2325       ATIENZA, ALYSSA KAYE ROSALES

2326       ATIENZA, ANGELIQUE ANGUE

2327       ATIENZA, BLIEZL ANNE LITANA

2328       ATIENZA, CHERRY ANN MALABANAN

2329       ATIENZA, DAREN FAYPON

2330       ATIENZA, DON DANIEL

2331       ATIENZA, DONNA CASTILLO

2332       ATIENZA, ERL STELSON NIPAS

2333       ATIENZA, FELIX LACATAN

2334       ATIENZA, FRANZ DONNA SAN JUAN

2335       ATIENZA, HONEY GRACE GONZALES

2336       ATIENZA, IMIE FAITH ATILANO

2337       ATIENZA, JOAN INOT

2338       ATIENZA, MA ROWENA MALIETE

2339       ATIENZA, MARLON LANDIG

2340       ATIENZA, MARY JOYCE ANNE DELA CRUZ

2341       ATIENZA, PIA PAULA AN

2342       ATIENZA, RINA CAROLINO

2343       ATIENZA, ROCHELLE GUILLO

2344       ATIENZA, ROSARIO GAVINO

2345       ATIENZA, ROSELIE MALLETE

2346       ATIGA, DEXTER RAMOS

2347       ATILANO, AILEEN GREGORIO

2348       ATILANO, ARMI PASCO

2349       ATILANO, RICKY BOY BELLO

2350        ATILLO, CHRISVIE QUILAPIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 49 of 537

Seq. No.        N a m e

2351       ATIPON, ERWIN MALIG-ON

2352       ATIWAG, NEVA JANE AGONOY

2353       ATMOSFERA, RHODORA QUIZO

2354       ATOK, JEMIMA MAURO

2355       ATON, DESIREE ROSE ARINGAY

2356       ATON, EDEN SIMBAJON

2357       ATON, JAY MALINAO

2358       ATON, REZENY BUSANO

2359       ATON, SONIA MORASTIL

2360       ATON, ZENY GEROY

2361       ATOS, ANGEL JEMIMAH CA-A

2362       ATREGENIO, MYLENE DELANTAR

2363       ATTABAN, RHEA BUCTAYON

2364       ATUAN, JAQUILINE MONTEGAN

2365       ATUEL, EDEN ACHACOSO

2366       ATULI, JONEL LORAYNA

2367       AUDIENCIA, ISSA CATALINA PANUNCILLON

2368       AUDIENCIA, KATHERINE VALLE

2369       AUDITOR, ANA MAE AYOP

2370       AUDITOR, JESSIE MUÑEZ

2371       AUDITOR, KRISTINE ANGCAO

2372       AUGUIS, EMMANUEL AUXTERO

2373       AUGUIS, WILMA FORTUNA

2374       AUGUSTO, AIZA CARILLAS

2375       AUGUSTO, DESIREE ANN BAROLO

2376       AUGUSTO, KIMBERLY OLASIMAN

2377       AUJERO, JEZETH ELLAINE CORREA

2378       AULESTIA, STELLA MARIE TORREJOS

2379        AUM, WILMER FORNOLLES

2380       AUMAN, EDGAR TAJOR

2381       AUMENTA, MA ABEGAIL DE BELEN

2382       AUN, TAMAR SHAIRA

2383       AUNGON, LORCHIL DELOS ANGELES

2384       AURE, ROCHELLE KAY GALANG

2385       AURE, RONELITO ROCILLO

2386       AURE, SHARLYN ARCILLA

2387       AURELIO, BRYAN DUCAY

2388       AURELIO, KAREN GAY BUGARIN

2389       AURELIO, RHOLDAN SIMON

2390       AURELIO, WEENY JO GICO

2391       AURELLANO, ROSE BALIWAG

2392       AURINO, JANE GRACE PUGAL

2393       AUSAN, GENEVA ROSE TESIPAO

2394       AUSANA, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO

2395       AUSEJO, HARVIN LEGASPI

2396       AUSTRIA, CHRIS MASINADING

2397       AUSTRIA, HEATER RON PATAYAN

2398       AUSTRIA, JACQUELYN SAYSON

2399       AUSTRIA, JEZZA IMARI RELORCASA

2400       AUSTRIA, KARISA NADINE TOLENTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 50 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2401       AUSTRIA, KARLA MAE SALVADOR

2402       AUSTRIA, KATHLEEN IRANZO

2403       AUSTRIA, KIRSTEN JOY TACOTACO

2404       AUSTRIA, LORDETTE KRISTELLE BRAVO

2405       AUSTRIA, MARK GERARD CABILLO

2406       AUSTRIA, PRINCESS ERBIE CACHERO

2407       AUSTRIA, VIENNA MAGTIBAY

2408       AUTENTICO, TITCHI LANZADERAS

2409       AUTOR, ANGELINE LABRE

2410       AUTOR, ERIKA LOUISE CRUZ

2411       AUTOR, RODGER BOCO

2412       AUXTERO, CARREN BALOS

2413       AUXTERO, JEZZEL REN BONIAO

2414       AVANCEÑA, SYVEL MIGNONETTE DY

2415       AVEJAR, RODJEAN LINAY

2416       AVELINO, BENHILL PERNITO

2417       AVELLANEDA, SALVE DE ROMA

2418       AVELLANOZA, REGGINE DRUJA

2419       AVENDAÑO, EDNA CATANIAG

2420       AVENIDO, ARIANNE JOY SILVA

2421       AVENIDO, RELYN YUCOT

2422       AVENIDO, WINDIE CLAIRE LAGUNERO

2423       AVENTURA, JEMARIE SAMSON

2424       AVERGONZADO, JERALD ZARRAGA

2425       AVERGONZADO, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIO

2426       AVILA, AILEEN LAYSON

2427       AVILA, CHRISTOPHER MATIENZO

2428       AVILA, ELMER BIONG

2429       AVILA, JANE YVETTE SILVA

2430       AVILA, JENELYN OSANO

2431       AVILA, JHON JHOSEPH SERBO

2432       AVILA, JOLIBEE GIANGO

2433       AVILA, JUNAR OBIAS

2434       AVILA, MARINO III DELANTO

2435       AVILA, MARITE LOMIBAO

2436       AVILA, MARK KENNETH PAULINO

2437       AVILA, MARYCRIS MACALMA

2438       AVILA, RECHMAN VEGUER

2439       AVILA, REYNELSON BEATO

2440       AVILES, GLADYS BERSABAL

2441       AVILES, MA NORISA PRISCILA SALAMIDA

2442       AVISO, JOHN DENVER GERMINAL

2443       AWA, ALADIN MABANG

2444       AWAT, ERICKA MAY FAVORITO

2445       AWE, GINALYN RENDON

2446       AWIL, HAJAR ESMAIL

2447       AWING, ANALYN LOMBRES

2448        AWING, JOSEPH CSAR DISMAS

2449       AWINGAN, CHARLYNE GAYLE BAGTANG

2450       AWINGAN, LOU-ANN DALUNAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 51 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2451       AWIT, DECILOVE ESTRERA

2452       AWIT, GERALDO JR BUENBRAZO

2453       AWIT, VERNIE MALLO

2454       AXALAN, ESTRELLA UMALI

2455       AXALAN, JOHN MHERK TRIÑANES

2456       AYA-AY, ANGELICA ANTIGA

2457       AYA-AY, MARICRES DONGGAY

2458       AYAG, JERSON DAIGDIGAN

2459       AYALA, EDERLYN ATENDIDO

2460       AYAN, OLIVERA CALSE

2461       AYANGCO, JHON REY YANELA

2462       AYAO, SARAH LEE MARQUEZ

2463       AYAO, THERESE CHARY AGTOCA

2464       AYAWON, NELSON MANOS

2465       AYCARDO, CARMINICA ASEJO

2466       AYCARDO, JHONA PEÑARUBIA

2467       AYCARDO, ZAMONTE VISTA

2468       AYEN, ROSE ANN QUIOM

2469       AYENDE, ROSALLIE DEALAGDON

2470       AYENG, AMIE BERGADO

2471       AYING, PHOEBE BARRIOS

2472       AYNERA, SARAH JANE OBIDO

2473        AYNGAN, AGUSTINA FEGSAR

2474       AYO-ON, RAINSAHAYA MASBUD

2475       AYONGAO, MARILYN ORBETA

2476       AYOT, VIMALYN TIALA

2477       AYSON, HAIDELYN DELA CRUZ

2478       AYSON, SHERRINE JAMINAL

2479       AYUBAN, JEAN DESERIE ANTOQUE

2480       AYUBAN, MA ELSIE AUXILLO

2481       AYUBAN, OLIVER PACILLOS

2482       AYUMA, EVA MANGUERA

2483       AYUNAN, MARIBETH TEVES

2484       AYURO, MARY ANN ZANTUA

2485       AYURO, SARAH JANE SESCON

2486       AYUSIP, AVERIL JESSAMINE TENA

2487       AYUSTE, JEROCHO TAÑOLA

2488       AYUYANG, DOROTHY MARAMAG

2489       AZARCON, SHIELA MAE GOLINGAY

2490       AZARES, MARK STEPHEN DUEÑAS

2491       AZAS, HAZALE MAE OBLAN

2492       AZAÑES, MELODY LUNA

2493       AZUCENA, RESYL MIASCO

2494       AZUCENAS, LIBBY MAE MAÑAPAO

2495       AZUELA, FAYE MICHELLE CUSI

2496       AZUELO, APRIL JUNE MACALALAG

2497       AZUELO, CLARA MAE MABULAC

2498       AZUELO, JOHN MOSES VILLANUEVA

2499       AZUETA, ALONA LEGASPI

2500       AZUL, MILKIE MIRABUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 52 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2501       AZUMA, THOMMAS JHON BREIS

2502       AZUPARDO, AUDREY OROSCO

2503       AZUR, MA LEDILYN ABION

2504       AZURIAS, HONELIE ALFONSO

2505       AZURIN, NORHAM NATIVIDAD

2506       AZURIN, RACHELLE ANN MICU

2507       AZURNA, VANESA JANE NOLASCO

2508       AZURO, RYAN INSIGNE

2509       AÑABEZA, CHERRY MAE TORINO

2510       AÑABEZA, LIZETTE ALIDON

2511       AÑABIEZA, CERLIN PAPILLERO

2512       AÑAIN, FEMROELYN ARAMBULO

2513       AÑANA, LARRYLEN PILAPIL

2514       AÑASCO, FLORENDA YNOT

2515       AÑES, DEVINE GRACE BAYRANTE

2516       AÑO, DONNA VILLARIÑA

2517       AÑO, JAMES ANGELO TIAMA

2518       AÑOC, MA RONA BALING

2519       AÑONUEVO, ANGELICA SUYAT

2520       AÑONUEVO, BIEN MACALINGA

2521       AÑONUEVO, CECILLE ATIENZA

2522       AÑONUEVO, JAYSON DE CASTRO

2523       AÑONUEVO, KATHYRYN QUINTO

2524       AÑONUEVO, MARIA LOURDES ARBO

2525       AÑOSO, EDELINE PEARL OABEL

2526       BA-AY, SHELLAH FAYE BALANSAG

2527       BAAL, JOYCELYN VIADO

2528       BAANAN, SHARIFA-AINA JINNI

2529       BAANG, MARIANELITA BRIONES

2530       BAARDE, ALDA CASANOVA

2531       BAAY, EUNICE KARLA LANGAM

2532       BAAY, GLYCO SOMOLOSTRO

2533       BAAY, JOMARI DELOS SANTOS

2534       BABALCON, CHORILYN EFMIN MORENO

2535       BABANTO, JANIEN BUSCANO

2536       BABANTO, MICHELLE DUMASIG

2537       BABAO, JOAN BANDOY

2538       BABAO, RODNEJEANE INTE

2539       BABARAN, LIZETTE BUGUINA

2540       BABATUAN, KAREN ORJALESA

2541       BABATUAN, RICHELLE JOICE ESTRELLA

2542       BABAYLAN, SHENNA MARIE AMOY

2543       BABIERA, EDNA CALLANO

2544       BABIERA, REVAL MEDIANA

2545       BABINA, ROMALYN ANA

2546       BABON, JERLIZAH CABADSAN

2547       BABON, JESSICA ABALOS

2548       BABOR, CRESLYN LIANG

2549       BABOR, JAMES ARNOLD RAMIREZ

2550       BABOR, JAN ERVIN SALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 53 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2551       BABOR, RAUL ROLLON

2552       BACABIS, AIZA CLARISE EGAGAMAO

2553       BACALA, KENNETH GEPOLANGO

2554       BACALANMO, SAMUEL ARENGA

2555       BACALAOLOYO, FLOCETA ROSALES

2556       BACALING, REX ANTHONY MAAYA

2557       BACALSO, JESSA ILIGAN

2558       BACALSO, MA THERESA MUÑOZ

2559       BACALSO, TERESITA DACALOS

2560       BACALTOS, LOULAINE ABEGAIL SABANDO

2561       BACANI, JERSHIMINNA ANNE OCAMPO

2562       BACANI, JOYLENE ANNAYO

2563       BACANI, KIMBERLY

2564       BACANI, MICHELLE GUEVARRA

2565       BACANI, YEHLEN GONZALES

2566       BACANTO, MELANIE SARANILLO

2567       BACAO, NOVENA GRACE TOPAO-I

2568       BACARRO, EDZHEL CHRISTINE SORIANO

2569       BACARRO, JOERELLA LAPUT

2570       BACARRO, LESLIE ANN DEIPARINE

2571       BACAY, HAROLD MAGAN

2572       BACAY, MA CECILIA DATINGUINOO

2573       BACAY, PAOLA STEPHANIE TOMAGAN

2574       BACAYCAY, VIRGILIO JR RUEDA

2575       BACCAY, EDNORIE BALLAD

2576       BACCAY, LODELYN MASMELA

2577       BACCAY, MA ANGELA BAUTISTA

2578       BACCAY, MERWYN SITCHON

2579       BACELONIA, CHRISTINE VALENZUELA

2580       BACERO, MON RITCHE YAP

2581       BACHAO, RITCHELL COLINAYO

2582       BACHILLAR, DANIEL ANGELES

2583       BACHO, CHRISTIAN DACUMA

2584       BACHO, RALP JADRAQUE

2585       BACLA-AN, MARCHOLYN BERAGSANG

2586       BACLA-AN, ROSALYN GIMENEZ

2587       BACLAAN, SUNSHINE PRINCESS SOLON

2588       BACLADO, JENNY ROSE ALFONSO

2589       BACLAG, DIVINA BUNDARAN

2590       BACLAS, LOVELY DALAORAO

2591       BACLAY, MICHAEL LIMOT

2592       BACLAY, REGIE FLORIDO

2593       BACLIG, BONNA FAYE LINDA

2594       BACNIS, ANGELICA CADIENTE

2595       BACNIS, GINA CARTAGENA

2596       BACO, LAILA MAE LABUEN

2597       BACO, MAELLEN GRACE BASTIAN

2598       BACOLCOL, RECHIE BOY LADIPE

2599       BACOLINA, MYLENE UMITEN

2600       BACOLOD, CHRISTIAN NAVARROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 54 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2601       BACOLOD, LEIZL YBAÑEZ

2602       BACOLOR, MARICON THERESE ROLDAN

2603       BACONAWA, JEKKI SEÑEDO

2604       BACONG, KEISHA HANNAH AGULO

2605       BACONGA, AIZA ERODIAS

2606       BACOR, ALMA PABRO

2607       BACORDO, MARIA CRISTINA BASCO

2608       BACORRO, JIM SISON

2609       BACOS, REIMARY JANE RETIRADO

2610       BACOSA, KAREN MAY GUILLERMO

2611       BACOTO, RENANTE LACANDAZO

2612       BACOY, GILLYBE PALER

2613       BACOY, MARY GRACE REMEGIO

2614       BACQUAINO, RAFFY GAY OBIS

2615       BACQUIAN, JORISTON DARINES

2616       BACSA, REY MARK ESTEBAN

2617       BACTOL, APPLE ANGEL PINDOT

2618       BACTOL, ESTER MAY EVARDONE

2619       BACUAHON, ELMA BALUMPO

2620       BACUAJA, LJ MARK BRYAN MAMINTAS

2621       BACUDAN, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA

2622       BACUDIO, FEB BALDEVINO

2623       BACUDO, CHARIE ROPIA

2624       BACUDO, MARY PALALIMPA

2625       BACUEL, JULIE ANN GACITA

2626       BACUETES, WILFREDO BAXAL

2627       BACULNA, JOANNA MARIE BALANO

2628       BACULO, LECEL EVANGELISTA

2629       BACULPO, DARYL JEAN PACAMALAN

2630       BACUNA, KATERYL ROSE FERRER

2631       BACUNGAN, VANESSA BELARMINO

2632       BACURNAY, ELSA PATIGA

2633       BACUS, ISAFEL DANDAN

2634       BACUS, JUNAMIE GARGAR

2635       BACUS, MARIA VICTORIA YBAÑEZ

2636       BACUS, ROSANNA ASMA

2637       BACUS, SHEILA SAYSON

2638       BACUS, VHENJULIE MAE ANDALAN

2639       BACUTANA, RHEZAINIE TOBIAS

2640       BACUYAG, JOYLYN RAMOS

2641       BAD-AY, KAZEIN DOGUI-IS

2642       BADAL, HONEY JUNE CABAÑEZ

2643       BADANG, KENETH MANDABON

2644       BADATO, SARAH SILVANO

2645       BADAYOS, KARLA-JANE TUAZON

2646       BADDIRI, AL-RASHID OMAR

2647       BADE, IRISH LOUZELLE ECHAVIA

2648       BADIANGO, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASIBO

2649       BADILLES, NELROSE CALAMBA

2650       BADILLO, KRISNA JOY FAJARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 55 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2651       BADILLO, KRISTAL IAN BANDOQUILLO

2652       BADILLO, MARY JEAN DE OCAMPO

2653       BADILLO, VINCENT DELA PEÑA

2654       BADIOLA, DEBORAH AMOR MARCELLANA

2655       BADIOLA, MARVIN CADA

2656       BADIOLA, RICKY MONTES

2657       BADION, JENNELYN LOPEZ

2658       BADOCDOC, MARIA LYN DADOBO

2659       BADONG, ARJAY QUIÑONES

2660       BADONG, CRYSTAL SHAYNE

2661       BADOY, WARREN PATEÑO

2662       BADRUDIN, BAHRIYA MOHAMMAD

2663       BADUA, ABNER QUINIO

2664       BADUA, CHERRY MAE RECERONE

2665       BADUA, ETHAN PACDAY

2666       BADUA, MARIETTA LIBAN

2667       BADUA, ROLIE ANN ESTEBAN

2668      BADUA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ

2669       BADUA, ROWENA TABOR

2670       BAENA, JOANA MARIE AMANDORON

2671       BAES, KAREN ROSE GUMBA

2672       BAEZ, GERALYN CUSTODIO

2673       BAEZ, MEDELYN GIRON

2674       BAG-AO, ANNA FAITH PILAR

2675       BAG-AO, DUTCHES MAIZ

2676       BAGA, JASMIN PLAMOS

2677       BAGA-AN, CHRISTINE DUMADAPAT

2678       BAGACINA, CAROLINE SONABA

2679       BAGACINA, MARIA VIOLETA ARADANAS

2680       BAGADIONG, DONN CARLOS BORJA

2681       BAGADIONG, FENNY ALCANTARA

2682       BAGADIONG, JOSE REIMUND JR TALAN

2683       BAGAFORO, JOVEN JR RESORES

2684       BAGALANON, MADELYN CARNISER

2685       BAGAMASBAD, JAYSON LUMPAYAO

2686       BAGAMASBAD, JIMMHER NOEL

2687       BAGAMBANG, ALEASER MIKUNUG

2688        BAGAMBANG, ASMERAH MIKUNUG

2689       BAGANI, SAMELLE JAMAICA PEGALAN

2690       BAGARES, JOHN DAVE PINO

2691       BAGARES, JOHN DERIS ROSALDO

2692       BAGARES, VENUS VIVIAN LUNA

2693       BAGARINAO, SARA GIEN CAMPASAS

2694       BAGARINO, KRIZZA MAE AGBUGGO

2695       BAGASBAS, ARCELYN AVELLANA

2696       BAGASBAS, CHARISMA BONTILAO

2697       BAGASINA, JASTIN TEJANO

2698       BAGASOL, MARICEL ESTA

2699       BAGAY, JANICE MALABANAN

2700       BAGAYAN, SHERYL QUIMNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 56 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2701       BAGAYAO, KURT PAUL GACOSCOS

2702       BAGCAL, MARIA ANGELICA ALMEROL

2703       BAGCAL, MARIA BERNADETTE ALMEROL

2704       BAGGAY, ROSEMARIE BONAGAN

2705       BAGGAY, VICTORINA FULIG

2706       BAGIOEN, JUNDELLE MARIE SAYAS

2707       BAGNES, ELAINE GUINO

2708        BAGNOL, LONAIS LUMANAO

2709       BAGON, JASMIN MARQUINEZ

2710       BAGONBON, VIRNIE ANSING

2711       BAGONGON, JACKQUELYN BERIGAY

2712       BAGOYBOY, JENNIFER NAGYASAN

2713       BAGSANGI, VENUS ANGELO

2714       BAGSAO, REYNA BALAGTAS

2715       BAGSIC, SHERLANE ALARCON

2716       BAGSICAN, JEHN KRESTIL LIMOTAN

2717       BAGSICAN, RIZZA MAE SARMIENTO

2718       BAGSICAN, RONIE SARMIENTO

2719       BAGTAS, ANNA PATRICIA NILO

2720      BAGTILA, REAGAN TINAPEN

2721       BAGUAL, ORLANDO SERVANO

2722       BAGUHIN, CHRISTINE JOY ORCULLO

2723       BAGUHIN, MARY ELEONOR MEMBREVE

2724       BAGUI, GELLY PUREZA

2725       BAGUI, MARIGOLD LIMBO

2726       BAGUINAT, NORMAN OMANDAM

2727       BAGUINDO, LIZETTE CIPRIANO

2728      BAGUINGAY, MIKE LORENZ SIBAL

2729       BAGUINGEY, OLIVER FELICIANO

2730       BAGUIO, BEVERLY ARMIAN

2731       BAGUIO, CATHERINE CABAÑOG

2732      BAGUIO, ERNESTA YNOT

2733       BAGUIO, GARNETH ANGELIE CARUANA

2734       BAGUIO, GEMMA BATUCAN

2735       BAGUIO, JESSICA VELASCO

2736       BAGUIO, JONARD LANUEVO

2737       BAGUIO, MABEL SUMCIO

2738       BAGUIO, MARIA LINEN MALIG

2739       BAGUIO, MARIETES ACLE

2740       BAGUIO, MARVIE CASAMINA

2741       BAGUIO, MARY JANE LIBODLIBOD

2742       BAGUIO, RELYN VENTURA

2743       BAGUIO, RHEALYN DE LA PEÑA

2744       BAGUIO, ROSE JANE MARAASIN

2745       BAGUIOSO, JU-V-MACE GASPAR

2746       BAGUIWAN, JOHN PAUL SIBLAG

2747       BAGUNU, ELIZABETH WEPINGCO

2748       BAGUNU, JAMES BRYLE MANALO

2749       BAHIA, IAN JAY ARON

2750       BAHIA, JEN CHRISTINE GALLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 57 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2751       BAHIAN, MARY JOY CABALLES

2752       BAHIAN, MELO JEAN AMPIL

2753       BAHINTING, VIC GONZAGA

2754       BAHOY, SHARMAINE BALDO

2755       BAILE, SHERYL NUEVA

2756       BAIN, RODELIO JR DIGAL

2757       BAINTO, TRICIA CORPUZ

2758       BAIRULLA, FATIMA SHEEDA AMILHAMJA

2759       BAIRULLA, KISSHAN SARIOL

2760       BAIS, MARICAR MENDOZA

2761       BAIS, ROWELYN BAGUIO

2762       BAITO, EMELDA AGORA

2763       BAJA, ANGELICA PAYAO

2764       BAJA, NEILH LAGRAMA

2765       BAJADA, EMMALYN DIANA

2766       BAJADE, SHERWINA MAADI

2767       BAJADO, ALVIN

2768       BAJADO, ALVIN SALDUA

2769       BAJADO, CAYETANO RYAN

2770       BAJADO, ERNAND PALCE

2771       BAJADO, MARY GRACE SANTOS

2772       BAJADO, SHERYL DALINA

2773       BAJALA, MARY JOYCEE ESPARES

2774       BAJAN, MIA JOY AGAS

2775       BAJANDE, MARK JOHN PALATTAO

2776       BAJAR, ARLY SALAYO

2777       BAJARO, JAYSON NOLEAL

2778       BAJE, ALAIZA BRILLO

2779       BAJE, CHETO ARAGON

2780       BAJE, MARY JOANNE MAHIPOS

2781       BAJE, NETCHIE DIOCSON

2782       BAJEN, RENATO SAGBANAN

2783       BAJENTING, ISHAJANE GUMIA

2784       BAJERO, EDWARD MAGBANUA

2785       BAJEYO, MARICEL ANG

2786       BAJILIDAD, ANDREA TASONG

2787       BAJO, LYKA LEGASPI

2788       BAJO, MAY CIMAFRANCA

2789       BAJO, ROWENA LEDAMA

2790       BAJUM, MARIA LEONORA ALMERA

2791       BAKABAK, SHARMAINE APIN

2792       BAKING, MERRIZA DAVID

2793       BALA, ANN FRANCIS CABASAG

2794       BALA, JOHN RAY BALONZO

2795       BALA, KAIZEL MONIQUE PAGALA

2796       BALA, MARIA KRISTINE VANESSA ESTOY

2797       BALA, SELIECAR AGTUNONG

2798       BALAAN, MICHAEL MENDEZ

2799       BALABA, APRIL ROSE BAHAN

2800       BALABA, CLENT DARYL CAGUBCOB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 58 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2801       BALABA, JESSICA SAGARAL

2802       BALABA, MERILAN GALLARDO

2803       BALABA, MONALIZA PABALAN

2804       BALABAG, DEBBIE DINGAYAN

2805       BALABALA, JOLLY GRACE

2806       BALABBO, ARIES ASUNCION

2807        BALABBO, BARKLEY ASINGAYAN

2808       BALABBO, HEIDIE GUNAYON

2809       BALACANAO, KYLLE BRYAN SOLAINA

2810       BALACANG, JONI JADE DALIONES

2811       BALACDAO, JASMIN SIMEON

2812       BALACUA, ERNALYN ASANA

2813       BALACUIT, CASTOR JR VERTUDAZO

2814       BALACUIT, VALERIE QUIAMBAO

2815       BALADHAY, CHESTER PAUL RAPADA

2816       BALADING, JORIE APOLINAR

2817       BALADJAY, ERVIN GALILA

2818       BALADJAY, JERRY BEE BESA

2819       BALAG, IVYROSE BALOJA

2820       BALAGBAGAN, JENNY ROSE ALMOJUELA

2821       BALAGOT, HANNAH GRACE ANZANO

2822       BALAGTAS, MARJORIE ESTOYA

2823       BALAGTAS, NESLEE DOMINGO

2824       BALAGTAS, VINA DELA ROSA

2825       BALAGUER, SHARLENE ARAO

2826       BALAHADIA, GWEN ARVI GANGOSO

2827       BALAIROS, MAYLENE BIBOSO

2828       BALAIS, JOHN CARL GUERRERO

2829       BALAIS, LOVELY EDERLEENE ROCIENTO

2830       BALAJAY, KATHLEEN ROMANO

2831       BALAJO, JOEBECHEL CHUMALAN

2832       BALALANG, JAYPEE AGGURAN

2833       BALALIO, ARDEN CRIS RABARA

2834       BALALLO, RENIELDA SISON

2835       BALAMAD, JESSYL DANO

2836       BALAMAD, LORY JEAN DANO

2837       BALANA, MARIA VICTORIA AGNAS

2838       BALANA, MICHAEL BUSTOS

2839       BALANA, NIERA BANDOQUILLO

2840       BALANA, ROSE MARIE DE GUZMAN

2841       BALANAG, ANALYN GUINOCAN

2842       BALANAG, JAMELYN SARDENIA

2843       BALANAY, AILEEN JOY MORENO

2844       BALANAY, CRISEL JOY MACADANGDANG

2845       BALANBAN, DELIGHT MANGHI

2846       BALANCIO, MARY RUTH WAKAT

2847       BALANDAY, DONNALYN LAO

2848       BALANDRA, NIXON SOMBLINGO

2849       BALANDRA, SARAH MARIE GAELA

2850       BALANE, KATHERINE ADORINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 59 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2851        BALANG, FERDIE LAGRIMAS

2852       BALANGAO, MATT CHRISTOPHER TAMON

2853       BALANGUE, KATHRINA CUETO

2854       BALANGUE, ORVILLA VELASCO

2855       BALANGUE, XYZA MARIE BUENA

2856       BALANGYAO, FLOREMAE EMBA

2857       BALANI, LEAH GLENN ANCHETA

2858       BALANI, PATRICK ROGER SALAZAR

2859       BALANQUIT, FELY ANGELICA JOLEJOLE

2860       BALANQUIT, GASPAR ACEBRON

2861       BALANQUIT, MARIE LOURDES CERBITO

2862       BALANSAG, FEBIE JANEO

2863       BALANSAG, REHEL PADERES

2864       BALANSAG, SHERRY JANE PELAYO

2865       BALANSAY, RODOLFO JR BALATBAT

2866       BALANSI, JANZEN PONGNGOC

2867       BALANTAC, DESIREE GARLEJO

2868       BALANTAC, MELISSA ELEAZAR

2869       BALANTES, MARY ROSE MARAVILLA

2870       BALAO, BREGILYN LOPEZ

2871       BALAOD, WENDY LOU SALCEDO

2872       BALAOING, JOHN MARVIN VICENTE

2873       BALAOING, PATRICIA MAY ARPON

2874       BALAORO, MARIA KRISTINA DINEROS

2875       BALAORO, QUENNIE JAYMALIN

2876       BALAORO, VERONICA MIRANDA

2877       BALAORO, ZARDIE JON LAGO

2878       BALASA, SOFREDO JR ESCAÑA

2879       BALASABAS, RONIE JACULBE

2880       BALASBAS, MARIBEL CASTILLO

2881       BALASBAS, MARIFE GUIUAN

2882       BALASBAS, MYRNA GUMAPOS

2883       BALASE, JHEAN JIVE PATAGANAO

2884       BALASTA, ANA JAGONOY

2885       BALASTA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ

2886       BALASTA, JOANA MARIE POLINTAN

2887       BALAT, KRYSTYN JOY CALDERON

2888       BALAT, RICKY SAMANTE

2889       BALATBAT, JASON KLEINE GOCHANGCO

2890       BALATBAT, SHARMAINE BARAYA

2891       BALATERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACAHILUS

2892       BALATERO, FLORDILESA

2893       BALATICO, JOSEPH MAGCULANG

2894       BALATICO, MARY JOY SITOY

2895       BALATONG, GENALYN SEGUERA

2896       BALAURO, ROXAN SEVERINO

2897       BALAWAG, TRUJAN ELLADORA

2898       BALAYANAN, JIMMY JR LOPEZ

2899       BALBA, BERNARDO LUCIDO

2900       BALBABOCO, KATHERINE MELODY BERNABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 60 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2901       BALBALOSA, DENNIS GIPAYA

2902       BALBALOSA, JUDITH CABAGUING

2903       BALBARONA, MARIA KATHLEEN CHRIS CERBITO

2904       BALBARONA, MARILEE POJADAS

2905       BALBERDE, CATERYNE ORTIGUEZ

2906       BALBERO, AILYN ROSE SABADO

2907       BALBIN, AILYN DOGENO

2908       BALBIN, DONA MAE DOBLE

2909       BALBIN, JENNIFER VELASQUEZ

2910       BALBIRAN, ANNALIE ANUTA

2911       BALBOA, DEANNA LOUELA VILLACRUSIS

2912       BALBOA, MARLYN PACHICO

2913       BALBOA, RHIEA CHAMAIGNE MORQUIN

2914       BALBON, ESAGANI MAGBANUA

2915       BALBUENA, BRYAN ESTRELLA

2916       BALBUENA, DENMARK DUMDUM

2917       BALBUENA, MARY ROSE ANN BATALLA

2918       BALBUENA, REY ZALDIVAR

2919       BALBUENA, RITCHEL CALAGUI

2920       BALCENA, GLADYS FUEGO

2921       BALCO, MAE STEPHANY JANE GUILLERMO

2922       BALCUEVA, GARRY CONSULTA

2923       BALCUEVA, MERRY CRIS ESPAÑA

2924       BALCUEVA, RODIN COLLANO

2925       BALDAGO, GRACIA PALLEGA

2926       BALDE, MA ANGELA IGNACIO

2927       BALDELOVAR, JEZIEL DALIMOOT

2928       BALDELOVAR, ZENAIDA JIMENEZ

2929       BALDEO, JENNA MELANIE UY

2930       BALDERAMA, ANGELICA RUBILLOS

2931       BALDERAMA, CRISTINE SAN JUAN

2932       BALDERAMA, JANE SARAH REYES

2933       BALDERAMA, JONEL OLOROSO

2934        BALDERAMA, MA TERESA BALLARES

2935       BALDERAS, CATHERINE BORBE

2936       BALDERAS, MARY ANN ALCAIDE

2937       BALDERAS, ROMMEL MAMARADLO

2938       BALDEREZ, MARITES TIBURCIO

2939       BALDERRAMA, MERRIDITH BAJO

2940       BALDEVARONA, ARTHUR ALLEN PACADA

2941       BALDEVIA, GUILLIAN PADILLA

2942       BALDEVIA, JOSE HAYDEE JR DE LA CRUZ

2943       BALDEVISIO, CHRISTINE MAY IGLESIAS

2944       BALDEZAMO, ROSALIE COTILLAR

2945       BALDICAÑAS, DESERIE MALTO

2946       BALDIMOR, CHRISTIAN DOTE

2947       BALDIVINO, MARY ARLENE LABRADOR

2948       BALDIZER, JODHEL PASCUA

2949       BALDO, KIMBERLY ZERAH GABULE

2950       BALDO, ROSE ANN BULAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 61 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

2951       BALDON, CHERRY ANN ZAFRA

2952       BALDON, ELMER RESTIE VICARIATO

2953       BALDON, PRINCESS DIAN SOLINA

2954       BALDONADO, ARIES MORALIDAD

2955       BALDONADO, CHARLYN PACRIM

2956       BALDONADO, HANNIE ROSE AQUINO

2957       BALDONADO, KAREE IESSY CHI

2958       BALDONADO, KARINA JOY GALLARDO

2959       BALDONADO, MAYRIL FAITH MELGAR

2960       BALDONADO, ROSEVELLE RIVERA

2961       BALDOS, JAMES DACAYO

2962       BALDOS, KENNY DOCALLOS

2963       BALDOS, NORALIE ANTONIO

2964       BALDOVE, REJANE MACARAEG

2965       BALDOVINO, ALVIN BUGSO

2966       BALDOVINO, JERRY MANIBOG

2967       BALDOZA, ANGIE EMBESTRO

2968       BALDOZA, JINKY ESPIRITU

2969       BALDOZA, MERCELIA CALPO

2970       BALDOZA, REANNE MAE ALGABRE

2971       BALENDRES, ELVIE TAJALE

2972       BALES, KERRILYN JOY HIBALLES

2973       BALETE, GRACE UY

2974       BALEZA, CHRISTOPHER LAURETA

2975       BALEÑA, JHONNAROSE ALVAIRA

2976       BALGOS, RHYSMAY BERNULLA

2977       BALGUA, LOVELY MAY SUPANGAN

2978       BALHAG, JOSEPHINE JOY BETCO

2979       BALI-OS, JEA ERELL POTESTAS

2980       BALIBAGO, REY AGUSTINEZ

2981       BALIBOL, CHARIGIL CALDA

2982       BALICUATRO, ANNALYN OLIVA

2983       BALICUDCUD, MARY ANN MALABAYABAS

2984       BALID, ANGIENEN MIRANDO

2985       BALIDOC, ADELFA LABBAGAN

2986       BALIDOY, JUNELYN ABIVA

2987       BALIGAT, ZSARA MAE PUSTASA

2988       BALIGUAT, ABEGAIL FABITO

2989       BALIGUAT, OMEGA DAIRO

2990       BALILA, JESSA EVE DOMINGO

2991       BALILA, LERIE MAY BOLIBOL

2992       BALILA, REYSIE MAE MARIANO

2993       BALILI, JHON RELL LAGRIMAS

2994       BALILI, MAUREEN ELGUERRA

2995       BALILIA, CARISA MARIE PANGANIBAN

2996       BALILING, LERMA LABASEN

2997       BALIN, REGINA SALVE

2998       BALINAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑETE

2999       BALINDONG, ADNANIE MACALANGCOM

3000       BALINDONG, AMANAH MAROHOM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 62 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3001       BALINDONG, ASNIDA BENITO

3002       BALINDONG, NORJAIFAH ALI

3003       BALINGASA, ROWENA GUALBERTO

3004       BALINGCONG, JAMES PAULO PADILLA

3005       BALINGCOS, SHIELA MAGAMANO

3006       BALINGGAO, CHARLES JR FORRO

3007       BALINGIT, MA CRISTINA BRAÑA

3008       BALINGIT, MAY ANN ROS

3009       BALINGWAY, REYLAN DAWANG

3010       BALINO, CHITO JAN RAY CABALO

3011       BALINOYOS, LHEANOR QUINAGORAN

3012       BALINSAY, RICEN VENTURA

3013       BALINTONA, DEBIE JANE BUMANGLAG

3014       BALINTONA, MARYROSE NIETO

3015       BALIO-AN, SHERYL TAQUEBAN

3016       BALIOLA, JOAN RESAS

3017       BALIONG, ABEL LENA LUMANTA

3018       BALIOS, IVY JOY CATIAN

3019       BALIQUIG, CRISTINA BAGUIO

3020       BALISACAN, LEA SABELLANO

3021       BALISACAN, WENDY DALERE

3022       BALISALISA, SOFONY GONZALES

3023       BALISI, FARRISH JOHN TOLEDO

3024       BALISI, MARIE MABBAGU

3025       BALISI, VINESA BARIUAN

3026       BALISONG, JUANA SABONG

3027       BALISTA, EDEN JANE ABENDAÑO

3028       BALISTOY, ROBERTO CAGAYON

3029       BALITA, ANJANETTE BORAL

3030       BALIWANG, MARK GUINOMTAD

3031       BALIYANG, BEVELYN MALLONGGA

3032       BALIZA, DONNA MAXIMILLAN BELLEN

3033       BALIÑA, JEFFREY RADA

3034       BALLAD, GIRLIE LOZADA

3035       BALLADARES, MELIEN TELAN

3036       BALLADO, MARY-GRACE NOVENCIDO

3037       BALLAIS, DANILO JR ALAVAREN

3038       BALLAIS, RAFAEL PADOC

3039       BALLAQUIDAN, LUZVIMINDO

3040       BALLARES, CINDY DIZON

3041       BALLARES, LORAINE VILLARIN

3042       BALLEDO, ARIEL PETRONIO

3043       BALLEGA, KATHY CLAIRE PECUNDO

3044       BALLENA, FATIMA BOHOLST

3045       BALLESTER, DELY BACHILLER

3046       BALLESTEROL, KRISTINE TORNO

3047       BALLESTEROS, CHARLENE AYSON

3048       BALLESTEROS, EDITHA IDICA

3049       BALLESTEROS, EVANY GAPUZAN

3050       BALLESTEROS, GINA CLAIRE TEJANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 63 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3051       BALLESTEROS, LYRHENE JOY DUMOT

3052       BALLESTEROS, NEISTER MANGANDI

3053       BALLESTEROS, PRETTY MAE SANTIAGO

3054       BALLESTEROS, ROLDAN YURO

3055       BALLESTEROS, THERESA FILOMENA BITENG

3056       BALLESTEROS, VICTORIANO II SANTOS

3057       BALLETA, CHERRY JOY MANILAG

3058       BALLICUD, EDUARDO JR MIRANDA

3059       BALLINAS, JACQUILOU PAGUIPOLAR

3060       BALLITA, RUBY PILAPIL

3061       BALLOBAN, MARITES BOLOSITO

3062       BALLOGAN, JINKY KIMAYONG

3063       BALLON, JAY-R MAJADAS

3064       BALLON, MANUEL JR MADRIGAL

3065       BALLON, MARILOU SEQUITIN

3066       BALLON, WILSON BOTALON

3067       BALLOS, JA-MICAH DESCALZO

3068       BALLOVAR, JOY JR BATIANCILA

3069       BALMACEDA, PETER ANDREW CAMPILLOS

3070       BALMAS, MA FRANCIA BALAORO

3071       BALMEDINA, BALBINA BATALLER

3072       BALMEDINA, JENNICA MAICA LOPEZ

3073       BALMEO, TRISTAN IGLESIA

3074       BALMERA, JESSE LOU BATULANON

3075       BALMERA, JOLLAN HERNANDO

3076       BALMERA, JUDY LEOVIDO

3077       BALMES, JANE MICHELLE DUÑGO

3078       BALMES, LIZA SOMBILON

3079       BALMILERO, RICKY AGBAYANI

3080       BALMONTE, DANE MARIUS ESTRADA

3081       BALMONTE, FRIA VASQUEZ

3082       BALMORES, THELLEMAE BAUYOT

3083       BALMORES, WINDEL PASIA

3084       BALMORIS, JOYMEE GARCIA

3085       BALO, ROCHELLE DE LA PEÑA

3086       BALOALOA, MARK ANTHONY BATILO

3087       BALOCA, JENNIFER ABLUYAN

3088       BALOG-AS, MERIAM BOCATOT

3089       BALOGO, FRENCY MER LECANIEL

3090       BALOLONG, GORDON CARPO

3091       BALOLONG, ROSEMARIE CANINGNING

3092       BALOLOY, DIVINA VALENCIA

3093       BALOLOY, GENESES GUMAMIT

3094       BALOLOY, MARK ARTLEY OLITOQUIT

3095       BALOLOY, ROMEL GARALDE

3096       BALOMA, MICHELLE MESA

3097       BALONG, IMEE JOY MONTERA

3098       BALONGCAS, JAY-ANN ORCHIGUE

3099       BALONGKIT, JIMUEL MORALES

3100       BALONZO, FLORENCIA ANQUILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 64 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3101       BALORAN, JERRY EDUBOS

3102       BALORIO, RHEA MAY GUINANDAM

3103       BALOSO, RONADEL OLAVARIO

3104       BALOT, JENNIFER PASCUA

3105       BALOTA, ALLEN BRIAN ALBINA

3106       BALOYA, FLORADEL EPH GABILO

3107       BALOYO, PAOLO NONATO

3108       BALOYO, PAULEEN ANGELI PONSARAN

3109       BALSOTE, DANTE DEMEGILLO

3110       BALTAO, JOSEL PEREZ

3111       BALTAZAR, FRANZ ANDREI LUMANANG

3112       BALTAZAR, KRISTINE JANE GONZALES

3113       BALTAZAR, LOUISE MARILLAC SACDALAN

3114       BALTAZAR, MARIVIC DELA CRUZ

3115       BALTAZAR, NERIZA ULVIDA

3116       BALTAZAR, RUSCHELLE ANNE TANGO

3117       BALTAZAR, STEPHANY CACERES

3118       BALTAZAR, TRISTIN JOY DELOS REYES

3119       BALTE, ANGELICA CASTILLO

3120       BALUBAL, ARNOLD MARTIN

3121       BALUBAL, MARIBETH CANAPI

3122       BALUBAR, MARICEL SURATOS

3123       BALUCAS, JOCELYN EYEM

3124       BALUCAS, RAYMOND DERECHE

3125       BALUCOS, JAYZEL COSTAN

3126       BALUDO, MARJOHN YUCADA

3127       BALUIS, RIENALYN DALIT

3128       BALUME, AVEMAR GARDUQUE

3129       BALUNGAYA, RENESA

3130       BALUNGGAY, ANGELICA WALDING

3131       BALUNOS, MARK GADAY

3132       BALUNSAT, FATIMA DUMAGUING

3133       BALURAN, GLADYS REMOROZA

3134       BALURAN, LOU DIVINA TABOTABO

3135       BALUYA, SHEILA MAE ALTIZO

3136       BALUYAN, JOVELYN LLAVANES

3137       BALUYO, JIMILYN ANTONIO

3138       BALUYOT, JASMIN ALIGUIN

3139       BALUYOT, JULIE ANNE MANTES

3140       BALUYOT, MARIEL BAMBA

3141       BALUYOT, RESHELLE SIERVO

3142       BALUYOT, ROBERT DAYONDON

3143       BALUYUT, JUSTIN NICOLE BAUTISTA

3144       BAMBA, LOVELY ROSE DAGOHOY

3145       BAMBAO, DORIES PROVIDO

3146       BAMBO, MARLEEN LIWANAG

3147       BAMIANO, LALAINE DELA PEÑA

3148       BAMUHID, SORAYA HATAB

3149       BAN-O, SHIELA

3150       BANA, CHERRYMAE ANCIADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 65 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3151       BANA, MARK ANTHONY POLINTAN

3152       BANAAG, ANGEL LYN ABELLANOSA

3153       BANAAG, CHRISALAINE FRIAS

3154        BANAAG, KAREN MAE BRIONES

3155       BANAAG, LIEZELLE ANNE LUMOGDANG

3156       BANAAG, MARIA JULIEN CALUMPANG

3157       BANAAG, MARIDEL DE VERA

3158       BANAAG, MICHELL QUISAO

3159       BANABA, ARDEN FABORES

3160       BANAGAN, RAQUEL MAGTIBAY

3161       BANAGODOS, MARIL ANN CENTENO

3162        BANAGUDOS, ANGELY DESOR

3163       BANAL, MA CORAZON AMARILLO

3164       BANALAN, KASSANDRA CHELZEA AGUILA

3165       BANALO, RICHEL MERIN

3166       BANANIA, ARIEL LOPEZ

3167       BANANIA, JOSEPH LLANETA

3168       BANAS, DELSIE SALUPAN

3169       BANAS-E, KAREN MARTIN

3170       BANATE, ERICA AUSTRIA

3171       BANATE, VENUS VOSOTROS

3172       BANATICLA, MELANIA SILVA

3173       BANAWIS, KISSA PUJANTE

3174       BANAWOL, MAY LANIE DULNUAN

3175       BANAYAT, ELLA MAE PAMITANGCO

3176       BANAYOS, WYNAH CASTILLEJO

3177       BANCAIREN, KAREN MAE LINGCONG

3178       BANCALE, JEFFREY ALBOR

3179       BANCAYAN, IAN BELLOMOS

3180       BANCIL, PHOEBE JANE AMPAN

3181       BANCUAL, REYMOND FURIO

3182       BANCUD, JELLY RAMIREZ

3183       BANDA, DIANNE KAREN DELA PAZ

3184       BANDADA, ZENY IBAÑEZ

3185       BANDAL, ALDRIN FROILAN

3186       BANDAL, ALEX ROSTAN PARAGAS

3187       BANDAL, ALEXES BALILI

3188       BANDAL, CARESSA FROILAN

3189       BANDAL, JOHN KEVIN CASTILLO

3190       BANDAL, LYZA LEEN CAJANDAB

3191       BANDALA, LOVEMAE BICOY

3192       BANDAO, NORHAN SULAIMAN

3193       BANDARLIPE, JEHOIAKIM MARIN

3194       BANDAY, MARK JOHN SANCHEZ

3195       BANDAYANON, JOSEPHINE INOJALES

3196       BANDAYREL, JOANE CABAIS

3197       BANDELLON, CARLO BENDICO

3198       BANDIBAS, BOBETH LIBAO

3199       BANDIBAS, GLORY JANE CATILCONG

3200       BANDIEZ, SHALLOM MACAPOBRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 66 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3201       BANDILLA, ANTONIO JR LOSITO

3202       BANDILLA, JENNIE MAE NITE

3203       BANDIOLA, OSCAR JR GILBAO

3204       BANDIOLA, REGINE PATRICIO

3205       BANDIOLA, RHONEL SOVERANO

3206       BANDOC, MERIAM CABRADILLA

3207       BANDOJO, MARICEL SORIANO

3208       BANDOLA, CHERRY DIWATEN

3209       BANDOLA, RITA MALACAD

3210       BANDONG, DIANNE BAUTISTA

3211       BANDONG, GEELLI MAE PARAGAS

3212       BANDOY, MELVIN JAMES PANTUA

3213       BANDULA, MARIFE MAGDAMIT

3214       BANG-ASAN, AMY TENDO

3215       BANG-ASAN, GAYLE ANN DELA CRUZ

3216       BANG-AYAN, LALAINE BUNNAG

3217       BANG-OA, KENNETH OLONG

3218       BANGA-AN, IVY ROSE LIDAWAN

3219       BANGALISAN, JACQUELINE LEGASPINO

3220       BANGANAN, MARIPRESA COMPELIO

3221       BANGANG, ARLYN YAGUI

3222       BANGAOIL, JESSALYN MORANO

3223       BANGATE, JERIC LADESMA

3224       BANGAYAN, DIANA ROSE BACCAY

3225       BANGAYAN, MELISSA BALDEVARONA

3226       BANGCAS, IRAVE MULIT

3227       BANGCAWAYAN, ROLFE WINCHLY NAULGAN

3228       BANGCO, GINA DAWN ROSE TACALAN

3229       BANGCO, ROSE DALE CRUZ

3230       BANGCOLENG, WILFER EDSON BAY-ON

3231       BANGERO, KRIESHLEY JOY BIÑAS

3232       BANGGA, DIONAFER

3233       BANGGAWAN, LAILANI CANDELARIO

3234       BANGGAWAN, MERNA NGAYA-AN

3235       BANGGOC, JERELYN CONCHA

3236       BANGHE, ARLYN RAMOS

3237       BANGHON, ZYVIL MAE LEDESMA

3238       BANGIBANG, BRENT GIPANAO

3239       BANGKAS, AMADO JR ALEGARBES

3240       BANGKERO, SARAH PINLAC

3241       BANGKERO, ZINAB PINLAC

3242       BANGNGAYON, WINNIE JOY BABAG

3243       BANGOLAN, HERTLYN JOYCE CODERA

3244       BANGOT, LADY ANN ABLETES

3245       BANGQUIAO, MAR JUNN BONTILAO

3246       BANGUIGUI, DEVORAH APAYEO

3247       BANGUIS, CLARELYN MORALES

3248       BANGUIS, GAY FAROFALDINO

3249       BANGUIS, GENSON VILLAGRACIA

3250       BANGUIS, JANICE LONGJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 67 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3251       BANHAN, TITA BALIWANG

3252       BANIEL, ALLAN SAILOG

3253       BANIH, SHIELLA LOLITA RODRIGUEZ

3254       BANIQUED, CECILLE BALATERO

3255       BANIQUED, JUAN III NAVALTA

3256       BANIQUED, PEPITO JR ROSARIO

3257       BANNAGAO, ADELFA GUYGUY

3258       BANNING, KAREN BALUYOT

3259       BANOCAG, ALMAIRAH PUNDAODAYA

3260       BANOSONG, ALFIE OYANGOREN

3261       BANSAO, CYNDI AILA ABUNDOL

3262       BANSARA, HASMIN PASAGUE

3263       BANSIL, MARIA GIANELLI SANTIAGO

3264       BANTA, JENELYN BALDERAMA

3265       BANTAC, AIZEL SEBIO

3266       BANTALA, AL-SHADAT SALAHUDDIN

3267       BANTANG, ROMIL FALAMIG

3268       BANTAO, FATIMA ALIAH MASOGALAO

3269       BANTAS, ALFAIDA ADIL

3270       BANTAS, RESHEENA PANTAO

3271       BANTAWAN, BENJAMIN II TOMAS

3272       BANTAWAN, FLORENCE PERALTA

3273       BANTAYAN, IMELDA SUMAGUE

3274       BANTIAN, CHRISTINA CARLOS

3275       BANTIAN, JULIA DANGLAY

3276       BANTIGUE, ANNA MARIE DOMINGO

3277       BANTIGUE, ARLENE FAJILAN

3278       BANTIGUE, IVAN KAYE FERNANDEZ

3279       BANTIGUE, JOEINA SABINIAN

3280       BANTILAN, ANA MAGBANUA

3281       BANTILAN, JONILYN EUCARE

3282       BANTILAN, KRISTA JOY PALALIMPA

3283       BANTILAN, LHEN JAMORA

3284       BANTILLO, MARIEBETH TUBONGBANUA

3285       BANTILOC, LORELYN DIWAN

3286       BANTING, ARJEAN DALAY

3287       BANTING, RICHIE ABALOS

3288       BANTOC, CHARMAINE APPLE ALBEOS

3289       BANTOG, ANA CLARISSE MANUEL

3290       BANTOG, CRISTELYN TUNDAN

3291       BANTOLO, JOYCE ARETAÑO

3292       BANTON, RHODERICK CAYABYAB

3293       BANUAG, JAY-AR CODINIERA

3294       BANUAG, MERSAN LIRAY

3295       BANUAG, SHEILA MAY SAYAGO

3296       BANUELOS, CAREN DULOGUIN

3297       BANUELOS, IRENE PADUA

3298       BANUG, GRACEL ANN GABUAY

3299      BANZON, FEMINA VINZON

3300       BANZON, REPRINEL SIGUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page: 68 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3301       BANZUELA, RENZ JOSEPH REALES

3302       BANZUELO, REYZEL LAGBARAN

3303       BAPTISMA, ALMA VIZARRA

3304       BAQUIANO, EUFRECINA MERCADO

3305       BAQUILAR, DARIEN BAYDO

3306       BAQUIRAN, EMILY BACANI

3307       BAQUIRAN, JEFREY SALUAN

3308       BAQUIRAN, RICHARD FERNANDEZ

3309       BARABAT, MICHAEL BALDERAS

3310       BARABONA, CLAUJEN CLARO

3311       BARACAO, MELVIN VILLA

3312       BARACAO, ROLAND JAMES ANCHETA

3313       BARACE, MARY ANN RAPAS

3314       BARACEROS, GIL JESALVA

3315       BARACHINA, FLORAPE PANDAAN

3316       BARAGO, CHARMAINE JOY CASTILLON

3317       BARAGUIR, RASHMIA SUMRAY

3318       BARAN, FLORDELIS DOWE

3319       BARAN, LOIDA MONTEBON

3320       BARANDA, MARIA LUISA ALILIRAN

3321       BARANDA, MONICA BANICO

3322       BARANDA, NOMER JORE

3323       BARANDA, SHEENA MAY MERILLES

3324       BARANDON, CHARMAE GASCON

3325       BARANGAI, KAMSHA NIÑEZA

3326       BARANGAN, JULIET RAMOS

3327       BARANGAN, QUEENIE GENOVIA

3328       BARANGAY, ARGIE ARGALLON

3329       BARANGAY, JOSUA CALIAO

3330       BARAQUIA, JOBELLE BOHOL

3331       BARAQUIEL, ROSE ANN GATCHO

3332       BARAQUIO, JESSA TANIGUE

3333       BARASINA, JO ANNIE FRONGOSO

3334       BARAYOGA, MARY EVE EBISA

3335       BARBA, CARIZZA MAE LOPEZ

3336       BARBA, DANNY SARCILLA

3337       BARBA, FRICEL MONTAÑO

3338       BARBA, MARIZA PABLO

3339       BARBA, MARY DANN BORJA

3340       BARBA, MARY JEAN RIOJA

3341       BARBA, NICOLE ESCALANTE

3342       BARBA, RESTY GARCIANO

3343       BARBA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER

3344       BARBADO, LOUIE DE BIEN

3345       BARBANTE, LESTER BANICO

3346       BARBARONA, FLOR DE MAY BRIZUELA

3347       BARBARONA, JEANNIE LO-AT

3348       BARBARONA, MARY JOY COQUILLA

3349       BARBECHO, RESHELLE FERRARO

3350       BARBER, APRIL DAVE EULOGIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 69 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3351       BARBER, RJ PALMA

3352       BARBIDA, ROSINE PANONCILLO

3353       BARBON, GENESIS BAUTISTA

3354       BARBOSA, PAUL BRIAN GATPATAN

3355       BARBOSA, SHARMINE PACURIBOT

3356       BARCANCEL, GERALD GONZALES

3357       BARCARCEL, CAREN DIAZ

3358       BARCARSE, ROSABEL BUNQUIN

3359       BARCE, INGRID MARIE CAMILA

3360       BARCE, KAREN MAE ALTO

3361       BARCE, ZYRA EUNICE VILLACORTA

3362       BARCELA, CAROLYN BENOSA

3363       BARCELLANO, JERIC BOBOYO

3364       BARCELLANO, LIZT LECEÑA

3365       BARCELLANO, NIXON BANERA

3366       BARCELON, JESSA MAE CANALES

3367       BARCELON, JOLLY MECCA SOLLEGUE

3368       BARCELONA, BENEDICK GALLANO

3369       BARCELONA, NIAMY GOLLAYAN

3370       BARCENA, APRIL ROSE ELLANA

3371       BARCENA, ERISH MOSTAZA

3372       BARCENA, REY JAMES BERIA

3373       BARCENA, RIA ANNIBAN

3374       BARCENA, RINAH LOU CANGCANG

3375       BARCENAS, ARNEL FONTALBA

3376       BARCENAS, MARIELLE BALILLA

3377       BARCEÑAS, EVELYN CENINA

3378       BARCIAL, RAMONITO BARCELON

3379       BARCIAL, SHIELA MAE DAYTOL

3380       BARCOMA, WESLEY CHUY

3381       BARCOSO, SARAH JEAN SACALA

3382       BARDE, GRETYL CABILLO

3383       BARDELAS, REA RAMANO

3384       BARDELOZA, JELLEN GUNIO

3385       BARDILLON, JEROME CARLOS PEÑAFLOR

3386       BARDINAS, BRIAN MERCOLESIA

3387       BARDOS, FLORAMIE MALINAO

3388       BARENG, CAMILLE JANE LAGOC

3389       BARET, CHRISTINE SANCEBUCHE

3390       BARGIO, MELLIET CILA

3391       BARGO, MARIE CASSANDRA GUMBAN

3392       BARGO, ZHENNIE LYN ORIENDO

3393       BARIA, CHERRY ANN REBADOMIA

3394       BARIA, LORLIMIE ARCEO

3395       BARICAR, MARY ANN LAYMA

3396       BARIDON, ARENE ZYRENE BALOIS

3397       BARIL, BRYDA ANN ORTEGA

3398       BARIL, MARCEL EDULLANTES

3399       BARILLO, RHUNDY MAYO

3400       BARIMBAD, SHEKINAH ALPOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 70 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3401        BARIMBAO, JESSICA DUMALAY

3402       BARIN, PETER GREGG RAMAL

3403       BARING, PAUL MICHAEL BALANAG

3404       BARIQUIT, JUFEL KRIS CAJETA

3405        BARIT, FLORIZZA ANNE MARIANO

3406       BARIT, JOSHUA PASCUA

3407       BARLAAN, ARNOLD GESULGA

3408       BARLIS, JESTVENT ARELLANO

3409        BARLISO, IVIE GAMAYOT

3410       BARLISO, LEONILYN JORTA

3411       BARLIZO, GLYCE LIAGUA

3412       BARNAYHA, GRETCHEN URBANO

3413       BARNIDO, JEROME BUSTILLO

3414       BARNUEVO, NOREEN TORRES

3415       BARNUEVO, RICHELLE RAYELA

3416       BARO, ANABELLE ESPENILLA

3417       BAROGA, AMALIA BONCALOS

3418       BARONG, CRYSTAL MAE MADANLO

3419       BARONGOY, MARIE ANTONETTE DIONGCO

3420       BARORO, AIREEN DALONDONG

3421       BARORO, DARYL VISITACION

3422       BARORO, LARRY ACE CARINGAL

3423       BARORO, MARICRIS LAPIDARIO

3424       BAROT, MA SHERYLYN PEREZ

3425       BAROT, PRESCIL BUTCH SINGGIT

3426       BAROTILLA, JENNIFER RELLAMA

3427       BAROTILLA, MA FE BUBAN

3428       BAROY, AIRA GAY DELA CERNA

3429       BAROY, BRENELYN GALAORA

3430       BAROÑA, JAYCEL ANNE JOAQUIN

3431       BAROÑA, PRINCESS VANESSA MANJARES

3432       BARQUILLA, HELEN VASQUEZ

3433      BARQUIN, ANALEE BALANSAG

3434       BARQUIN, GINALYN MENDOZA

3435       BARQUIN, REYLAN ALIVIADO

3436       BARRA, MAYLYN TAMBUA

3437       BARRACA, NOTCHE PANDOY

3438       BARRAMEDA, CREZEL GRACE BANICO

3439       BARRAMEDA, JAINA VALEZA

3440       BARRAMEDA, JENNY LYN DELMONTE

3441      BARRAMEDA, KAREN KATES ACUÑA

3442       BARRAMEDA, MA YVETTE MAGNATA

3443       BARRAMEDA, NENIA BALINGBING

3444       BARRAMEDA, RALPH RUSSEL BUELVA

3445       BARRANCO, JUSTINE MARIE OLARTE

3446       BARRANDA, JUDY ANN BALUBAR

3447       BARRANDA, MARIA BENIE PAYONG

3448       BARRANTES, MARJODETTE TRAQUIÑA

3449       BARRAQUIAS, KEANE HOWARD ARAGONES

3450       BARREDA, MANILYN BARCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 71 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3451       BARREDO, ANDREW TONE AGUAS

3452       BARREDO, ERAN BOSITO

3453       BARREDO, KAREN MAE LANTAO

3454       BARREDO, LOUIE ANTHONY DEMEGILLO

3455       BARREDO, MAOEL JOHN NOBLEZA

3456       BARREDO, MARICAR DIESTA

3457       BARREDO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA

3458       BARREDO, MELANIE BOLIAS

3459       BARRENTO, JOY ANNE DE VILLA

3460       BARRERA, HADJOYA ESOY

3461       BARRERA, JESILDA DAPAR

3462       BARRERA, MELANIE JOY IBASCO

3463       BARRETTO, ANGELA MARIE AGBUNAG

3464       BARRI, DARIL JANE ALANGCAS

3465       BARRIA, MIA ANNE CALDERON

3466       BARRIDA, ARLYN GERNA

3467       BARRIDO, LUCELLE HISONA

3468       BARRIENTO, RUTH CALUYA

3469       BARRIENTOS, ALBERT ABUBO

3470       BARRIENTOS, EMILY PARO

3471       BARRIENTOS, HONEYLETTE ALFORNON

3472       BARRIENTOS, JANICE DE DIOS

3473       BARRIENTOS, KENNETH DE LA TORRE

3474       BARRIENTOS, LLEWELYN CARIAGA

3475       BARRIENTOS, PEE JAY RIVERA

3476       BARRIENTOS, RIZZA JOY DE PEDRO

3477       BARRIOS, BRYAN FUERZAS

3478       BARRIOS, LAIKA VERROSA

3479       BARRIOS, LAWRENCE GARCIA

3480       BARRIOS, MABEL TIMTIM

3481       BARRIOS, MARY CATHERINE VILLAMOR

3482       BARRIOS, MARY MAY BAGA-AN

3483       BARRIOS, RYAN AZUCENA

3484       BARRIOS, WILLIAM CABRITO

3485       BARRO, LOURDES EUSEBIO

3486       BARROA, JOSE ARIEL JR NIEPES

3487       BARROGA, AUGUST PAUL BULURAN

3488       BARRON, WILLIAM JULIUS ACOSTA

3489       BARROS, UNILYN ALABAN

3490       BARROSA, ROMELA JOY MAPULA

3491       BARROT, IRIS CARMEL CEPRIA

3492       BARSICULA, DIANNA MAE GENETIANO

3493       BARTE, DENNISE JEAN CATAO

3494       BARTE, EDLYN MERCADILLO

3495       BARTIANA, STEPHANY BARINQUE

3496       BARTIDO, JOHN VINCENT VERANO

3497       BARTOCILLO, BRYAN MAHABAGUE

3498       BARTOLANO, MARISSA GEMOTRA

3499       BARTOLATA, AILEEN VALENZUELA

3500       BARTOLATA, MYRA RAPSING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 72 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3501       BARTOLAY, EVELYN ORTIZ

3502       BARTOLAY, JENNET BALONA

3503       BARTOLAY, MA THERESA ALMOSARA

3504       BARTOLAY, MARY GRACE NOMIO

3505       BARTOLO, MONALISSA BELA-ONG

3506       BARTOLO, RICHARD LABANEN

3507       BARTOLOME, ABIGAIL LEYRAN

3508       BARTOLOME, ANNA VANEZZA SALAMERO

3509       BARTOLOME, CLAUDINE LAYUGAN

3510       BARTOLOME, ERNESTO JR TALAVERA

3511       BARTOLOME, GINA MADRID

3512       BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL ANDRESA

3513       BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL CASTEN

3514       BARTOLOME, JORDAN SO

3515       BARTOLOME, KRISS MAE PEARL FACUNDO

3516       BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO

3517       BARTOLOME, NIKA AUDREY CALUMPIT

3518       BARTOLOME, RUBY ESTRELLA

3519       BARTONICO, QUEENIE GRACE ALTAMIA

3520       BARUC, FLORABEL DERECHO

3521       BARUC, JAN ALMAN NEPOMUCENO

3522       BARUELA, MARA-JOY VILLAFLOR

3523       BARUG, SHERYL JANE CADELIÑA

3524        BARWELO, REY-JAY GROSPE

3525       BARZAGA, CHARISSE CALMA

3526       BAS, CINDY SALES

3527       BAS, LADILY BATOY

3528       BAS, LORENA TUNGUL

3529       BASA, JENNY ROSE SARCAUGA

3530       BASA, MA KRISANTA ABAD

3531       BASA, MARICRIS CALUENG

3532       BASA, SHERYL ANNE TUBOG

3533       BASABE, ARJAY AJERO

3534       BASADA, ANGELINE LOURDES SAPANG

3535       BASAGRE, REY GRATIL

3536       BASAL, MARGIE MAE ENATE

3537       BASALATAN, MARY GRACE JABERTO

3538       BASALLO, LIZA MARIZ LAUS

3539       BASALLO, MARY ROSE BALUYOT

3540       BASALO, JAYCE LHEA PADERNAL

3541       BASALO, RENATO TEJANO

3542       BASANES, LORYVHIC LOVE GARCIA

3543       BASARIO, ANGELICA LURICA

3544       BASAS, JAMES DETANGCO

3545       BASAS, MERVINA METEORO

3546       BASATAN, JEZER BINAY-AN

3547       BASATAN, SUDDY MAE VICENTE

3548       BASAYA, ANNIE BACOMO

3549       BASBAÑO, REENA MELIZA BIGLANG-AWA

3550       BASCARA, BERNADETTE BALTAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 73 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3551       BASCO, APRIL JOY CABACANG

3552       BASCO, APRIL ROSE PANGILINAN

3553       BASCO, AQUILINA LIWANAG

3554       BASCO, CAROL JING DY

3555       BASCO, FAITH VALERIE ALEGIA

3556       BASCO, JENETH FABABIER

3557        BASCO, JENNY CASONO

3558       BASCO, MENCHIE NILO

3559       BASCO, VALERY JANE VALERA

3560       BASCON, DERRICK JAE STEPHEN

3561       BASCON, MARIA BLESSILDA MIRANDA

3562       BASCON, REGINA JOY LUMAGUE

3563       BASCONCILLO, DEXTER NACORDA

3564       BASCONES, CHRISTIAN MALNEGRO

3565      BASCOS, MARY QUEEN APRUEBO

3566       BASCOS, VENUS LASTIMOSA

3567       BASCUG, PRECIOUS RHOILYN DUBLADO

3568       BASCUGUIN, CREZELYN DEL MUNDO

3569       BASE, FRIDA PANICAN

3570       BASELONIA, KRISTEN KATE BARCENAS

3571       BASERA, VALENROSE NAGUICNIC

3572       BASIA, RANNIE VILLAMOR

3573       BASILAN, JOHN PHILIP CASTRO

3574       BASILAN, LOURENCE NUGUIT

3575       BASILIO, ANJANETTE BONGALON

3576       BASILIO, DIANNE MEI ARGUZON

3577       BASILIO, JAN MICHAEL MARCELO

3578       BASILIO, JENNY LYN DOMINGUEZ

3579       BASILIO, JONATHAN ABALOS

3580       BASILIO, JUDIELYN JADE EGUIA

3581       BASILIO, MARIA CRISTINA VOLANTE

3582       BASILIO, MARK DANIEL BISCOCHO

3583       BASILIO, MICHELLE BALANE

3584       BASILIO, NOEMIE JOY CATIBO

3585       BASILIO, RANDEL ARBOLEDA

3586       BASILIO, WENDELYN AGCOL

3587       BASILLA, MARY ROSE POLERO

3588       BASILLA, ROCELY BARCELLANO

3589       BASINILLO, DAFFODIL ROSE CLAROS

3590       BASIO, JOHN LORENCE RELATOR

3591       BASKIÑAS, GELLIE ESPINEDA

3592       BASLAN, PEEJAY

3593       BASLOT, GRAZZYL DAGATAN

3594       BASMAYOR, IVY ANDAYOG

3595       BASON, ROSECILLE ALANZA

3596       BASOYANG, MARIANNE LIZARDO

3597       BASQUIÑA, MARIA URSULA QUINE

3598       BASQUIÑA, MARJORIE ENCISO

3599       BASTARECHE, GERLEN JOY RANARIO

3600       BASTASA, LUIS JR CUBELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 74 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3601       BASTIAN, EVANGELINE BIL-AGON

3602       BASTILLADA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

3603       BASTISMO, DAVE KENNETH BACARRO

3604       BASTO, LADYLYN LALATA

3605       BASUAN, MA ELAINE JANE LLACER

3606       BASUL, ALFONZ LEXIE JOHN CUPAY

3607       BATAAN, MALOU VARIAS

3608       BATAC, DENNIS CHRISTIAN ALTAMIRANO

3609       BATAC, EDCAR CORDERO

3610       BATAC, KENNETH IAN TALOSIG

3611       BATAC, KIMBERLY SUARIN

3612       BATACAN, SHELO FONTANILLA

3613       BATAGA, NEIL ANDREW ORDOÑEZ

3614       BATALAN, RHAYNA PILIC

3615       BATALANG, JASSAN DAMOSLOG

3616       BATALAO, RHODA BUGTONG

3617       BATALIER, VANDERLEE MALIÑAS

3618       BATALLA, CRISTY RAMOS

3619       BATALLA, ELAINE KHRISNA AGUSTIN

3620       BATALLA, IRISH ARIANNE MERCADO

3621       BATALLA, JESSICA KIM DIMAPILIS

3622       BATALLA, JOY LYNNE PANGILINAN

3623       BATALLA, ZENY CORPUZ

3624       BATALLER, JOEY BEHIL

3625       BATALLER, RACHELLE MENDOZA

3626       BATALLER, TESSA PAMINE

3627       BATALO, SITTIE RAISAH LANDO

3628       BATAN, CHRISTIAN EDRIAN BORAZON

3629       BATAN, MALL ZIANNE BASSIG

3630       BATANGAN, RONEL MEDINA

3631       BATARAO, FRIENDSLYN MADAYAG

3632       BATAS, JEEPEE AMOR GALACGAC

3633       BATAYOLA, MARIA LOURDES CORAZON DY

3634       BATCAGAN, JULIE BAGUINGEY

3635       BATERNA, MONALISA ARCENAS

3636       BATHAN, CHARLENE DE LOS REYES

3637       BATHAN, JONAS LIZARDO

3638       BATHAN, JONHDEL BOY DELA LUNA

3639       BATI-ON, JESAMAE OQUENDO

3640       BATIANCILA, BRIAN CORDERO

3641       BATIANCILA, HANNA GRACE ARCENAL

3642       BATIANCILA, JEANA LYN CAMPANER

3643       BATIANCILA, LEIZEL PULVERA

3644        BATIANCILA, LYNSDALE CASICAS

3645       BATIANCILA, MARISSA SALVE

3646       BATIAO, COLEEN LEGARDE

3647       BATIDUAN, MA GALIL MESAL

3648      BATILEW, REO SHELLA BAWENGAN

3649       BATIN, NICANOR JR CARI

3650       BATINAY, HIRA BASSIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 75 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3651       BATINGAL, CRIS JAN MIÑOZA

3652       BATINGAL, EVA FE BAUTISTA

3653       BATINGAL, MANILYN LUMANTAS

3654       BATINO, EMELYN SALA

3655       BATISANAN, HONEY LEA BIÑAS

3656       BATITIA, RALF JOSEPH MAHUSAY

3657       BATLAGAN, JESSICA VILLANUEVA

3658       BATNAG, MONIQUE SEB-OTON

3659       BATO, CAMAR MAUTE

3660       BATO, MA MAIDE CATALAN

3661       BATO, PAUL CARLO OLIVER ALVAREZ

3662       BATO, VENN JERK LUCAS

3663       BATOHINOG, DIROSS BERT BUENASAGA

3664       BATOMALAQUE, JAMES DEGUIT

3665       BATOMALAQUE, LOWEL ANDREW ANDALES

3666       BATOTO, ARRA DAHIROC

3667       BATOY, BJON PIERRE BORDALBA

3668       BATOY, GERLYN VILLADORE

3669       BATOY, JACQUILINE MENDEZ

3670       BATOY, MILDRED QUINTANS

3671       BATOY, RODELYN TAMBONG

3672       BATOÑGINOG, JOHN ZYRUS SALDE

3673       BATTAD, CRISTIAN REY TOLENTO

3674       BATTAD, OLIVIA IBARRA

3675       BATTUNG, PAMELA MARIE BERGONIO

3676       BATUCAN, ALMA MAE GALINDO

3677       BATUCAN, ALMIE BARBERO

3678       BATUCAN, BEAH MARIE BORLA

3679       BATUCAN, HANNAH JOY SAAVEDRA

3680       BATUCAN, JANE

3681       BATUCAN, JEWELINE MARIE JUMAO-AS

3682       BATUGAL, ROLINETH GUTING

3683       BATUGAN, ROHAIRAH DARUP

3684       BATUIGAS, SHEILA MAE CASERES

3685       BATUL, MARK ANTHONY CABIGUEN

3686       BATULAN, AL NAZER TUBONGBANUA

3687       BATULANON, SYMON ORILLO

3688       BATUSIN, PIA MARIE SHANE SIERRA

3689       BATUTAY, TEONELITO BALBIN

3690       BATUTO, ARNOLD CALIAO

3691       BAUAG, JOHN FREY HERNANDEZ

3692       BAUCAS, SHARON COSEP

3693       BAULA, GECIEL MAE GALANG

3694       BAULITA, ROMELYN ILALIM

3695       BAUSAS, PAMELA DAURAN

3696       BAUSING, LESLEY CAÑETE

3697       BAUSON, ARIES PEDROSO

3698       BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL VILLA VIRAY

3699       BAUTISTA, ANGELICA NIÑA MILLENDEZ

3700       BAUTISTA, ANGELOU BERNABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 76 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3701       BAUTISTA, ANNA MARGARITA ADILLE

3702       BAUTISTA, APRIL ANGELICA MEDINA

3703       BAUTISTA, ARIEL TAGUENCA

3704       BAUTISTA, ARLYN ARTEZUELA

3705       BAUTISTA, BEVERLYN DE CHAVEZ

3706       BAUTISTA, CARISSA MIA ASPECTO

3707       BAUTISTA, CHERRY ROSE ALEJANDRO

3708       BAUTISTA, CHESCA CAMILLE MARZAN

3709       BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE DE CASTRO

3710       BAUTISTA, CLEASNAIRE JOYCE VEROSIL

3711       BAUTISTA, DIANA JOSE

3712        BAUTISTA, DIVINE GRACIAE LUBIANO

3713       BAUTISTA, EUNICE ARGAMINO

3714       BAUTISTA, GEMMA BONGAY

3715       BAUTISTA, GEROME HERRERA

3716      BAUTISTA, GEVINYL CLARISSE BALDOVINO

3717       BAUTISTA, GINA CARAG

3718       BAUTISTA, GLIZELLE DE GUZMAN

3719       BAUTISTA, HAROLD PETE MAUHAY

3720       BAUTISTA, INRICO ROBLES

3721       BAUTISTA, JANICE EMBANECIDO

3722       BAUTISTA, JAXXLE ROD OMAYAB

3723       BAUTISTA, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN

3724       BAUTISTA, JEREMIAH PAUL GOPEZ

3725       BAUTISTA, JHON JHON CASTILLO

3726       BAUTISTA, JIMBERLYN VELASCO

3727       BAUTISTA, JOANN PAGDANGANAN

3728       BAUTISTA, JOE PETE REYES

3729       BAUTISTA, JOHN ANDREW MALLEN

3730       BAUTISTA, JOLINA SARAH CAGUIOA

3731       BAUTISTA, JON LOUIE ALMONINIA

3732       BAUTISTA, JOSHUA NEIL GALANG

3733       BAUTISTA, JULIENNE LUCILLE ARGAMINO

3734       BAUTISTA, KATHERINE ANNE GUINTO

3735       BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CARANDANG

3736       BAUTISTA, LIEZL YVETTE MACALALAD

3737       BAUTISTA, LOVELLA LOCQUIAO

3738       BAUTISTA, LOYAL ETAJAN

3739       BAUTISTA, MARANATHA MAY SEVILLA

3740       BAUTISTA, MARCELO DAGOHOY

3741       BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA ARBADO

3742       BAUTISTA, MARIVIC MANTES

3743       BAUTISTA, MARK JAYSON VERSOZA

3744       BAUTISTA, MARRAH FIEL ALUMNO

3745       BAUTISTA, MAYLENE EVANGELISTA

3746       BAUTISTA, MERRYLYN GUTLAY

3747       BAUTISTA, MICHAEL TRINIDAD

3748       BAUTISTA, MICHELLE CORRO

3749       BAUTISTA, MONINA CIRIACO

3750       BAUTISTA, MYRA BERONGOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 77 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3751       BAUTISTA, ODESSA TAMPOYA

3752       BAUTISTA, PAOLO KYLE CASTRO

3753       BAUTISTA, RANDY PROGOSO

3754       BAUTISTA, RENCIE AGBAYANI

3755       BAUTISTA, ROBERT ALDRIN GALLO

3756       BAUTISTA, RODOLFO JR SUAREZ

3757       BAUTISTA, ROSEL BERNADETTE ALBOR

3758       BAUTISTA, SOLOMON TOLETE

3759       BAUTISTA, VAN DENVER EVANGELISTA

3760       BAUTISTA, VILMA VERGARA

3761       BAUTISTA, VIRGILIO II ALCARAS

3762       BAUTO, DOLORES CONCEPCION

3763       BAUYON, MHIGS ELEPONGA

3764       BAUZON, CYRINE AFICIAL

3765       BAUZON, DOMIE JOHN RIPARIP

3766       BAUZON, HARRET MONITO

3767       BAWA-AN, KEREN JOY DE DIOS

3768       BAWAG, OLIVIA ELICANO

3769       BAWAL, NESCIEL MAY RODRIGUEZ

3770       BAWALAN, AMIR LEO GONZALES

3771       BAWAS, JENELYN SALI-EM

3772       BAWAY, JUDYMAR BASANON

3773       BAWE, MA CASELYN CELIS

3774       BAWIC, JENNIFER PACIFICO

3775       BAXIMEN, AMELIA FELICIA

3776       BAY, BERNARDO JR ENAJE

3777       BAY-OS, ERLINDA NGALATAN

3778       BAYA, CEFERINO II LADEZA

3779        BAYA, WENGEL MORALES

3780       BAYABAN, JUVY BORROMEO

3781       BAYABAO, SONORA ISMAEL

3782       BAYABAO, YASHLY HANNA ADIONG

3783       BAYABAY, EFRAIM DELA CRUZ

3784       BAYACSAN, CYNTHIA CALGO

3785       BAYADOG, CHARAMIE BENDOY

3786       BAYADOG, NELIZA EWICAN

3787       BAYAGUSA, EMMANUEL ANDAYA

3788       BAYANAY, MARIE JEANNE KRISHA DE JESUS

3789       BAYANG, EDILBERTO JR JUSTO

3790       BAYANGOAN, BEVERLY GRACE CAS

3791        BAYANI, CHRISTOFFER ROSAL

3792       BAYANI, MONICA LUDANA

3793       BAYANI, SAIHCKY PEARL EULOGIO

3794       BAYAO, HOSNAH GUMANDER

3795      BAYAS, MEL ARIANE PONIENTE

3796       BAYATAN, GERON PIERRE MALONES

3797       BAYAUA, MARILYN GANNABAN

3798       BAYAUA, MICHELLE RIMANDO

3799        BAYAWA, CAROLINE ANN ACUESTA

3800       BAYAWA, MIRAFLOR DORIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page: 78 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3801       BAYBAY, LABLY BELMONTE

3802       BAYBAYAN, ELISA DELA CRUZ

3803       BAYENG, EMILY POLIDEN

3804       BAYER, STEPHEN ANCAJAS

3805       BAYLAN, JAYSON ESQUIERDO

3806       BAYLES, ELIJAH MONTERO

3807       BAYLES, JASPER PARCON

3808       BAYLES, REGINE MAGLAYA

3809       BAYLOMO, MELANIE TUBIANO

3810       BAYLON, ARIEL FURO

3811       BAYLON, DEAN BRYAN ZAPANTA

3812       BAYLON, EDCHARLES JOHN RAFIL

3813       BAYLON, ELENA ANDRES

3814       BAYLON, JANE MINERVA

3815       BAYLON, KEN PAUL LACSON

3816       BAYLON, MA CARMEN BIÑAS

3817       BAYLON, MARY LOURDES CABRERA

3818       BAYLON, RIZA JOY MASANIT

3819       BAYLON, SHENNA LYN CABRALES

3820       BAYLON, SHIMI BETH LEONA

3821       BAYLOSIS, FELYN JOY VISMANOS

3822       BAYNO, ALTHEA PARCO

3823       BAYNO, GERALDINE

3824       BAYNO, JONATHAN DUMAGPI

3825       BAYNO, MARY MAE LEMOSNERO

3826       BAYOG, MARY KATHLENE ROBLES

3827       BAYOGOS, JON MERIL CAUSING

3828       BAYONA, AIREN PAMA

3829       BAYONA, ALMERA MORALES

3830       BAYONA, APRIL ROSE OREN

3831       BAYONA, LYRA PA-AMPAG

3832       BAYONA, SUNSHINE LYN BELVIZ

3833       BAYONAS, JENEFER DE LA CERNA

3834       BAYONITO, RICHARD BENDAÑA

3835       BAYOT, HERRA JEAN BUSTAMANTE

3836       BAYOT, RUTH JULIENE BAWAG

3837       BAYRANTE, ANNA LISA SALDAÑA

3838       BAYRANTE, MA SHEILA BICERA

3839       BAYRON, CHERRY BAJA

3840       BAYSA, FREDERICK II CARIAGA

3841       BAYSON, MHEL ORETA

3842       BAYSON, RICHLY SAGARINO

3843       BAYTA, JULIE ANN CALOPEZ

3844       BAYTA, SHARON BOAQUEÑA

3845       BAYUCAN, SHERIL TOLENTINO

3846       BAYUTAS, IDA ANTICUANDO

3847       BAZAR, DANNY BAGIOHAN

3848       BAÑACIA, CHARLENE MAE LUIS

3849       BAÑADORA, ANGELICA GUNZAGA

3850       BAÑAGA, DON BABUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 79 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3851       BAÑAGA, MERRYL ANJANINE LAGAYAN

3852       BAÑAGA, TERESA AGUSTIN

3853       BAÑANOLA, MARY JOY CORALDE

3854       BAÑARES, BEVERLY MARIE DELA CRUZ

3855       BAÑARES, BLOSSOM JANE MABUGAY

3856       BAÑARES, CHRISTIAN RHOBIEN BOLLER

3857       BAÑARES, MARY DONNA MURILLO

3858       BAÑARES, RITZELLE BARCE

3859       BAÑARES, RONALD ALLAN QUERUBIN

3860       BAÑARES, RYAN AÑONUEVO

3861       BAÑAS, ADDELENE GONZALES

3862       BAÑAS, AIRENE GONZALES

3863       BAÑAS, CHRISTIAN ASUG

3864       BAÑAS, LOREMIE BALAYO

3865       BAÑES, PEARL JOY TAYAB

3866       BAÑEZ, REDILYN CABUANG

3867       BAÑGUNAN, AUBREY GENN

3868       BAÑO, GLONIE MHAT TABANAO

3869       BEA, JAENA BENEDITO

3870       BEA, MERIDEL BONAGUA

3871       BEA, NATHAN AZUETA

3872       BEA, RUBYLYN PUERTA

3873        BEATINGO, MARK SYREL ROJAS

3874       BEATO, RYAN BOLA

3875       BEBANCO, ROLANDO JR BANTASAN

3876       BEBERO, RUCHIMIL SABUGA

3877       BEBIDA, HARRY SABAY

3878       BEBIDA, JENY SUMILANG

3879       BEBIS, CATHERINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ

3880       BEBIS, ELEN BERT CAMANDONA

3881       BEBIT, FRANK CABILLON

3882       BEBIT, IVON JOY DE LUCAS

3883       BEBOSO, CHERYLL FALCASANTOS

3884       BEBOSO, FILMAR ASTURIAS

3885       BECARI, SHAWIE MAGLASANG

3886       BECERA, ANA MARIE PALMA

3887       BECERA, CHRISTY BARREDO

3888       BECHAYDA, ROWENA BANDE

3889       BECINA, JONAH MYCA

3890       BECINA, MARIA CAROLINA MANIBOG

3891       BECITE, JOHN III BATAYOLA

3892       BECKA, ANALIZA GAMBOA

3893       BECODO, MAE FLOR ALFARO

3894       BEDES, NERMIE BAYAGUSA

3895       BEDIA, RONADEL BAJARIAS

3896       BEDIASAY, JUVELYN BORGOS

3897       BEGINO, RESEY JOY MARTINEZ

3898       BEGONIA, SALVADOR

3899       BEGORNIA, WILSON ANGCON

3900       BEGUIRAS, AMIEL JAY BAUSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 80 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3901       BEJAR, DAISY JANE BELONO

3902        BEJAR, MICHELL SOTELO

3903       BEJASA, ANALIZA RAMIREZ

3904       BEJASA, KRISTEL TAPIA

3905       BEJASA, RHEA TOBILLO

3906       BEJEC, MARY JANE SALVILLA

3907       BEJER, GERLY ARELLANO

3908       BEJERANO, DAHNYL JAKE DELA CRUZ

3909       BEJERANO, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ

3910       BEJOC, JANE POLYN PONTIANO

3911       BEJOC, KARL JOHNSTON LAPINID

3912       BEJONA, REYNANTE ASTO

3913       BELAMIDE, MARIA JUNEABELLE MANALO

3914      BELANDO, JOBELLE TOLOSA

3915       BELANDO, UZZEIEL CRUZ

3916       BELANDRES, JYESEBEL HALL

3917       BELANDRES, KATHERINE BUSICO

3918       BELANGEL, JOMAR CLAMAR

3919       BELAR, MIRALYN OTAZA

3920       BELARA, MECEL TORREJOS

3921       BELARDE, MARY GRACE LIZA

3922       BELARDO, JUDITH NAVIO

3923       BELARDO, LOVELY ANN GAMARCHA

3924       BELARDO, REYNAN TORTOGO

3925       BELARMINO, ABEL MAGDARAOG

3926       BELARMINO, MARIA EVA TESIORNA

3927       BELARMINO, PACIFICO BETAY

3928       BELARMINO, RHODORA FRANCISCO

3929       BELARMINO, RICA MAE CASTILLANES

3930       BELARMINO, RUNNY MARQUEZ

3931       BELAS, MICHELLE OREO

3932       BELBAR, EDSEL YMALAY

3933       BELBES, NARREN MAE QUIZANA

3934       BELDAD, ELIZABETH AMAYA

3935       BELEN, AIRA CHAVEZ

3936       BELEN, AUBREY ROSE ANN MITRA

3937       BELEN, ESTRELLA

3938       BELEN, GUILLER PABLO

3939       BELEN, KIM CARREN LOPEZ

3940       BELEN, KRISTINE ALCEDO

3941       BELEN, LEA MAE BUGARIN

3942       BELEN, MICHELLE CAPUNO

3943       BELEN, RAVEN BINONDO

3944       BELEN, VON RYAN URBANO

3945       BELGA, MELISSA BASILAN

3946       BELGAR, MA ANALYN TEANILA

3947       BELGIRA, REXVON GLENN JUANICO

3948       BELINGAN, DINDO JAMANDRON

3949       BELINGON, BRENDA BUHUNGAN

3950       BELINGON, ELON BAY-AN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page: 81 of 537

Seq. No.         N a m e

3951       BELINGON, JESS MITTS MAYOCDAN

3952       BELINGON, LENY DADHOC

3953       BELISARIO, GREMALYN TORDIL

3954       BELISARIO, SHIELA MAE TACSIAT

3955       BELISON, CLARISSA BERONIA

3956       BELISON, DANICA DISCUTIDO

3957       BELISTA, HENRY ADORNADO

3958       BELLECA, JOANNE LACDANG

3959       BELLEN, CAITLIN PEARL BERMAS

3960       BELLEN, CLAIRE PAESTE

3961       BELLEN, JOJIE BENITEZ

3962       BELLESCO, JUNNO OMAMOS

3963       BELLETE, JOEDEL BUÑI

3964       BELLEZA, ANDRE JILLIAN BLAZA

3965       BELLEZA, EDEN MAY LAÑADA

3966       BELLEZA, GILBERT SIBLAG

3967       BELLEZA, JANAICA ROSS CUNANAN

3968       BELLEZA, JERALD ALMONTE

3969       BELLEZA, KIMBERLY CUJARDO

3970       BELLEZA, KRIZNA ABELLERA

3971       BELLEZA, MARIA FATIMA ALMELOR

3972       BELLEZA, ROSELYN MOSQUERA

3973       BELLEZA, VENANCIO CRUZ

3974       BELLO, ARLENE BARRIENTOS

3975       BELLO, ARLENE TIBUC

3976       BELLO, CATHERINE TUBI

3977       BELLO, IRISH ANN CAMBAYA

3978       BELLO, JAYSON BULASITO

3979       BELLO, JOHN PHILIP REJUSO

3980       BELLO, MARY JANE CAMACLANG

3981       BELLO, SHIELA MAE CANLAS

3982       BELLOSA, JANE ROSE VALENZONA

3983       BELLOSA, JEVIE TOLOSA

3984       BELLOTE, IRENE VILLANUEVA

3985       BELMONTE, ARABEL MANICIO

3986       BELNAS, MARIA FLOR FAMILLARAN

3987       BELO, DANIELLE MARY IBALLA

3988       BELO, DIANA DEIMOS

3989       BELO, LARRYSON TOLENTINO

3990       BELO, LEO GATDULA

3991       BELO, MAYRILLE ZEPEDA

3992       BELO, ROLAN IÑIGO

3993       BELONO-AC, MA LOU ODANTABAO

3994       BELOY, ANITA SABAY

3995       BELTRAN, ANNIE SORIOSO

3996       BELTRAN, BENITO JR CARRASCA

3997       BELTRAN, EDMARIE MALLABO

3998       BELTRAN, EMERSON SANTIAGO

3999       BELTRAN, JANINE SAMSON

4000       BELTRAN, JEAN ALFREDO

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: exam results, Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.




© Copyright 1997-2016 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved