Wednesday, June 28, 2017
Close  
newsinfo / Uncategorized

Licensure Examination for Teachers – ELEMENTARY Part 6

newsinfo / Uncategorized
  • share this

Licensure Examination for Teachers – ELEMENTARY Part 6

02:49 PM October 27, 2014

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

ADVERTISEMENT

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:202 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10001       FEGURO, MARY J YVONNE DUYAG

10002       FELAMIN, WILJANE TORRECAMPO

10003        FELASOL, RENELYN FEBRADA

10004       FELECILDA, JUN-AILYN ALQUIZA

10005       FELECIO, LEAH REBOSURA

10006       FELERA, JOSE JR HAFUNDAR

ADVERTISEMENT

10007        FELIAS, ALFIE PALEN

10008       FELIAS, BLESS MAY BAUTISTA

10009       FELICANO, APRIL JANE ANTONIO

10010       FELICANO, MARIAFE BRIONES

10011       FELICIANO, ANGELINE BORROMEO

10012       FELICIANO, KRISTINE JOY GUANSING

10013       FELICIANO, LAURICE PANGILINAN

10014       FELICIANO, MARY GRACELYN GALANG

10015       FELICILDA, NATHANIEL DAMINAR

10016       FELICITAS, RONA FABEYO

10017       FELIPE, CHARLYN DEL ROSARIO

10018       FELIPE, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ

10019       FELIPE, WILMA SALVADOR

10020       FELISILDA, AIREEN SARAH LOSEÑADA

10021       FELISILDA, ANALYN CAHATIAN

10022       FELISMINO, MARY JANE PURA

10023       FELIX, CHERRY MAE FAUSTO

10024       FELIX, CHYPRE ANN DEDORO

10025       FELIX, JEREMIAH CATONG

10026       FELIX, RHONABELLE CANDELARIO

10027       FELIX, RONALYN SAUGEN

10028       FELIZARDO, JHAREN YABUT

10029       FELIZARDO, JOEYCE CALCEÑA

10030       FENIS, IRENE ALAYON

10031       FENIZA, JOVELYN EUROPA

10032       FENIZA, MARY JANE MONOT

10033       FERANDO, MAY TAGUBILIN

10034       FERASOL, KHEVIN PIAMONTE

10035        FERENAL, JULIET SALAZAR

10036       FERENAL, SARAH JEAN TALAGTAG

10037       FERIA, KEITH MICHAEL SEPRO

10038       FERIALDE, DIANE LANGIT

10039      FERIDO, JOHN REY UGALDE

10040       FERIL, JONA MAE GALON

10041       FERIL, ROCHILLE FELIPE

10042       FERMA, JANE SUZETTE ALMENDRAS

10043       FERMALES, RAQUEL VILLODRES

10044       FERMIN, ALIA NGIAN

10045       FERMIN, FRITZ MARIE MELENDEZ

10046       FERMIN, LARA JANE ARIB

10047       FERMIN, MYLENE JOY TANGONAN

10048       FERMIN, RICARTE JR DOMINGO

10049       FERMINDOZA, JESIE MARIE ENOMERABLES

10050       FERNANDEZ, ALBERT RYAN TARROZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:203 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10051       FERNANDEZ, ANDY CADIVIDA

10052       FERNANDEZ, ANGELA VENTURA

10053       FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE RAMIREZ

10054       FERNANDEZ, ANGELO EBALLO

10055       FERNANDEZ, ANMERRIE YIENY BANDONG

10056       FERNANDEZ, ARIANE MEJIAS

10057       FERNANDEZ, ARIANNE JOY LEONOR

10058       FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE JOYCE LACAMBRA

10059       FERNANDEZ, CECILIA APARICIO

10060       FERNANDEZ, CINDY MANISA ALLANSAS

10061       FERNANDEZ, DIANARA ROSARIO

10062       FERNANDEZ, DYAN KAREEN ROMERO

10063       FERNANDEZ, EDDIE INTERNO

10064       FERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH MUÑEZ

10065       FERNANDEZ, EUNICE VERONICA KU

10066       FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE MANCAO

10067       FERNANDEZ, GLENAH MARIE LIGUID

10068       FERNANDEZ, JACKELYN JAIME

10069       FERNANDEZ, JAYZEL PANEN

10070       FERNANDEZ, JAZZVER MANAOIS

10071       FERNANDEZ, JEAN SUMAMPONG

10072       FERNANDEZ, JELLY BAUTISTA

10073       FERNANDEZ, JENELYN LU-AR

10074       FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN RIVERA

10075       FERNANDEZ, JENNY LYN PUYAWAN

10076       FERNANDEZ, JERNALYN DUMA

10077       FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAY DE LORETO

10078       FERNANDEZ, JESSICA ASIS

10079       FERNANDEZ, JOAN TOLOSA

10080       FERNANDEZ, JOANNE GERA

10081       FERNANDEZ, JOEGEN DE LA CRUZ

10082       FERNANDEZ, JONNALYN CABALLERO

10083       FERNANDEZ, JOVELLE GARBIDA

10084       FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN ESTEVES

10085       FERNANDEZ, JULIUS JANITO

10086       FERNANDEZ, KIMBER LEE BADILLA

10087       FERNANDEZ, KUH LEA DELA CRUZ

10088       FERNANDEZ, LEONIDO MONTERO

10089       FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL RANOLLO

10090       FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH AVIO

10091       FERNANDEZ, MA AMY ALIMANIA

10092       FERNANDEZ, MARIA CAROLINA DURAN

10093       FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE BALBIN

10094       FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY BONIFACIO

10095       FERNANDEZ, MARY LOURD ANGELIE BAGUIO

10096       FERNANDEZ, MARYVIC NIÑA BECIETE

10097       FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE LIM

10098       FERNANDEZ, NACE JANUARY BLANES

10099       FERNANDEZ, NEFEL MACAMUS

10100       FERNANDEZ, PIA RUSSELLE BULATAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:204 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10101       FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS SHANE CHAINEZ

10102       FERNANDEZ, REGIE FERNANDEZ

10103       FERNANDEZ, REINELDA PAEZ

10104       FERNANDEZ, RENY COLLADO

10105       FERNANDEZ, ROANNE BAUTISTA

10106       FERNANDEZ, RONA CONDE

10107       FERNANDEZ, RONA VILLA VIESCA

10108       FERNANDEZ, ROSARIO AGMATA

10109       FERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN GAGOTE

10110       FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE ESTILLORE

10111       FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE MALON

10112       FERNANDEZ, RUTH DIAZ

10113       FERNANDEZ, RUTH MAPANO

10114       FERNANDEZ, SERGIO JR DIONELA

10115       FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN AGREGADO

10116       FERNANDEZ, VERONICA APAN

10117       FERNANDO, FANNY VILLAMOR

10118       FERNANDO, JELLYBE BAYONA

10119       FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL VALENCIA

10120       FERNANDO, MARNIE GRACE PARADERO

10121       FERNANDO, MAYVELLYN SUMALABE

10122       FERNANDO, MONALIE GARCIA

10123       FERNANDO, ROCHEL MOSQUERA

10124       FERNANDO, ROMALYN LOTILLA

10125       FEROL, JAIMELIZA BAURIE

10126       FEROLIN, CAROL ALCALA

10127       FEROLIN, MA GECELL ZAMORAS

10128       FEROLINO, ELIZAR VAPOR

10129       FEROLINO, JOE MARIE DEJECASION

10130       FEROLINO, MANILYN AUM

10131       FEROLINO, MARICEL SAMON

10132       FERRAN, JACKY JAMES GUSI

10133       FERRANCOL, EMIE LIZA FABELLA

10134       FERRANCULLO, NICHELLE ADARLO

10135       FERRARIS, MARY LYN ASUNAN

10136       FERRARO, ALEXA TEMBLOR

10137       FERRARO, ALYSSA MAE GONO

10138       FERREN, PHEBBLES EVARISTO

10139       FERRER, ALBERT FERNANDO

10140       FERRER, ALVIN MAGAYAM

10141       FERRER, ARNEL CABAEL

10142       FERRER, BERNADETH MANOLONG

10143       FERRER, CHARLENE MAE NABOR

10144       FERRER, CHATERENE JOY GERDAN

10145       FERRER, CHELSEA ANN SESE

10146       FERRER, CHERILYN MAY TORION

10147       FERRER, CHRISTINE JOY BELCHEZ

10148       FERRER, DIANA GRACE DAVID

10149       FERRER, FREZILYN APLAON

10150       FERRER, GLADYS DESPUIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:205 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10151       FERRER, GRACE FERRER

10152       FERRER, JENNY PEARL CERCADO

10153       FERRER, JINKY LUMABI

10154       FERRER, NERA MENCI GUZON

10155       FERRER, QUINCY CRUZ

10156       FERRER, RAYMART DE GUZMAN

10157       FERRER, ROSALITA ACIJO

10158       FERRER, SAMELLA NIAGA

10159       FERRER, SARAH JANE DOMANTAY

10160       FERRER, VIERNINE MAE JOROLAN

10161       FERRERA, DAISYRIE JOY ABERGAS

10162       FERRERA, SARAH JANE FEDERICO

10163       FERRERAS, CRISELLE GEROY

10164       FERRERIA, JANICE DIOQUINO

10165       FERRIOL, IRENE MAE FALIBLE

10166       FERROLIN, ROSELYN CARDOSA

10167       FERROLINO, SENUELA ABELILLA

10168       FERROS, ANABELL ESPIRITU

10169       FERROS, JOHANNA MARIE PANTE

10170       FESARITON, ANGERICA MATINING

10171       FETALVERO, ANALYN BALANDINO

10172       FETALVERO, MERCY ANGELIE FAMORCAN

10173       FEUGATE, ALMURIN AMIL

10174       FIDEL, TRICIA ANN SANTIAGO

10175       FIDELINO, CHRISTINE RIOVEROS

10176       FIECAS, CHARISMA GRACE FEDELIN

10177       FIEL, ELEANOR CANALES

10178       FIELDAD, DIVINE GRACE NETURA

10179       FIETAS, MARK NICOLE FAJILAN

10180       FIGUEROA, AILYN ROSE CALANAO

10181       FIGUEROA, MARIEL BONN SOLIVEN

10182       FIGUEROA, REA JABONITA

10183       FIGUEROA, ROSALIE JOY SALAMANCA

10184       FIGUES, ABIGAIL AZUCENA

10185       FILIPINAS, RHEA LEAH BARRIO

10186       FIN, ROSE MARIE LARIOSA

10187       FINCALE, MARIA REBECCA DALOGOC

10188       FIO, KATHERINE MADERAJE

10189       FISHER, REGEL MARIE PLEÑOS

10190       FLAKE, ARA SOLIS

10191       FLANCIA, DIANNE MARIE ROSAS

10192       FLOCARENCIA, MARY CRIS NOFIES

10193       FLOJERA, MARY JOY QUIAN

10194       FLOR, DONNA LEORICO

10195       FLOR, JOSHUA ESPERAS

10196       FLORA, IRENE CACHERO

10197       FLORANTE, MIA IRIS GONZALES

10198       FLORDELIZ, KORBY PALIMA

10199       FLORDELIZA, JENIFFER ROBETE

10200       FLORENDO, DIANNA RUTH PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:206 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10201       FLORENDO, FATIMA RICARDO

10202       FLORENDO, GINA JOVEN

10203       FLORENDO, KRISTINE JANE CORPUZ

10204       FLORENTINO, RONNIE JR HECHANOVA

10205       FLORES, ALEXANDER DE JESUS

10206      FLORES, ANA THEA PEREYRA

10207       FLORES, ANDREA SANTOS

10208       FLORES, ANGELICA QUIMING

10209       FLORES, APRIL JESSA MAE PINGOL

10210        FLORES, APRILROSE RAFOL

10211       FLORES, ARBELLE JANE ARNAIZ

10212       FLORES, BRETZEN BALASA

10213       FLORES, CHRISTINE JAYN SAYO

10214      FLORES, CRISANTA URBANO

10215       FLORES, DARLENCE SAN JUAN

10216       FLORES, DIVINA MARIE MARAVILLA

10217       FLORES, EDLYN HILLARY URIGUEL

10218       FLORES, ELMARIE LABAYUG

10219       FLORES, ELSA ALBERTO

10220       FLORES, EMARTESS LAGUARDIA

10221       FLORES, ERUALLOU ROXAS

10222      FLORES, ERWIN

10223       FLORES, FRANCIS MALIPOT

10224       FLORES, FRETZIE ANN TITO

10225       FLORES, HANILYN FRANCISCO

10226       FLORES, HERILA MAMARIL

10227       FLORES, IMEE MAIQUEZ

10228       FLORES, IRISH PONCE

10229       FLORES, JENESSA PONCE

10230       FLORES, JENIE RAQUEM

10231       FLORES, JENNIFER ALBUTRA

10232       FLORES, JEZIEL-LYN RACCA

10233       FLORES, JINGLE CAMACHO

10234       FLORES, JOCELYN SANTOS

10235       FLORES, JOHN EDWARD MEDINA

10236       FLORES, JOLIE ROSE LEQUIGAN

10237       FLORES, JOMEL BAUTISTA

10238       FLORES, JONA RAPOSO

10239       FLORES, JOSE JR CABATINGAN

10240       FLORES, KARLA BETHANY LUCID

10241       FLORES, KATRINA BONGALON

10242       FLORES, KRISTIANA MAE CASTILLO

10243       FLORES, LARRY VALDON

10244       FLORES, LEAH BELLE RAMOS

10245       FLORES, LEILANI INIBA

10246       FLORES, LORELYN DE LA CRUZ

10247       FLORES, MARIE GRACE LOPEZ

10248       FLORES, MARK LEE BARITUA

10249       FLORES, MARLON DEGAMO

10250       FLORES, MARY ANN MONSANTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:207 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10251       FLORES, MARY GRACE SARDUAL

10252       FLORES, MARY JOY RAGAS

10253       FLORES, MARY LOURENCE BUTONG

10254       FLORES, MARY VIENNA GUATNO

10255       FLORES, MAY ANTONETTE ZULUETA

10256       FLORES, MEY-AN PAHAYAHAY

10257       FLORES, NESTLE PANGANIBAN

10258       FLORES, NIÑO LEMUEL ROMEO

10259       FLORES, NORELAI SHEEN MACEDA

10260       FLORES, RAMIE ESCOBILLA

10261       FLORES, RAYMOND LIBRADILLA

10262       FLORES, RHEA GAY EVANGELIO

10263       FLORES, ROMILYN ERASGA

10264       FLORES, RONALD BRYANN ESPINOZA

10265       FLORES, RONALYN CRUZ

10266       FLORES, ROSE ANN TAPANG

10267       FLORES, RUDY JR BALTAZAR

10268       FLORES, SHARMAINE DANE PADILLA

10269       FLORES, SHERRY LYN HUTALLA

10270       FLORES, STEPHANIE CONVOCAR

10271      FLORESCA, JAN ERICK SILLA

10272       FLORIA, GRETCHIN ABRINICA

10273       FLORIDA, EUFEMIA PAGSUGIRON

10274       FLORIDA, PIERRE JACK TAGHOY

10275      FLORIDO, KATHERINE LESLY CAYAGO

10276       FLORIN, ROSE DELA SERNA

10277       FLORITA, ROAN NAVARRETE

10278       FLOTADO, JESSICA GARMA

10279        FOCASAN, BETH EGUE

10280       FOJAS, DIEV-ANN PALOMAR

10281       FOLLERO, MA LOUIESA NOORA

10282       FONTANILLA, DION ASHTER ESLAVA

10283       FONTANILLA, JULIETH DIA

10284       FONTANILLA, REAN MAE VALDEZ

10285       FONTANOSA, LLEWELLYN VICENTE II ANQUE

10286       FONTANOZA, JANICE PABLEO

10287       FONTE, GRACE DOLRICH FADEROGAO

10288       FONTE, JONNA FE BIÑAS

10289       FONTELARA, MARK MERILO

10290       FONTILLA, JASMIN IRIS CAY-ANN

10291       FOO, SHIELA MARGALLO

10292       FORBES, GLORIA ANDRINO

10293       FORBES, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO

10294       FORCADO, CHRIST BOLASTIG

10295        FORMALES, QUENNIE ANN SUMAGUE

10296       FORMANES, CHARMINE MAGDARAOG

10297       FORMAREJO, MICHANGELA MARIE

10298       FORNAL, CAROLYN ARCASITAS

10299       FORNELA, JUVY LOZADA

10300       FORNIAS, ANNABETH GARAIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                          Page:208 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10301       FORNIS, BERNADETTE MAIMOT

10302       FORONDA, DEVIE CABUDOL

10303       FORONES, QUEENIE LOVE JUSTO

10304       FORRO, MAY SHAYNE BILLENA

10305       FORTALEZA, KIM JASON RAGO

10306       FORTE, JOANNA TENEDORA

10307       FORTES, FLORDELIZ GURAN

10308       FORTEZA, BERNADETTE DEDUYO

10309       FORTEZA, SANTANINA CAMIGUIN

10310       FORTEZA, SHERMIE GRACE MORTOS

10311       FORTIN, LIEZEL MARCOS

10312       FORTU, MIRALYN MEJICO

10313       FORTUGALIZA, MIRAFLOR PAALISBO

10314       FORTUGALIZA, REYNALENE PAALISBO

10315       FORTUNA, HAROLD AMPONGAN

10316       FORTUNA, JEROS PHILIP ANLAP

10317       FORTUNA, LINDA DACARA

10318       FORTUNA, MAE DAGA-AS

10319       FORTUNADO, LORNA CONTI

10320       FORTUNADO, MARIA FE FALSESO

10321       FORTUNATO, MARY LYN FROGOSA

10322       FORTUS, MAY ANN UNTALAN

10323       FOSTANES, REBECA BAGCAT

10324       FRACQUILES, JERRY HUNTILLA

10325       FRADES, CECILLE GALERO

10326       FRAGIO, GISELLE FIRMANES

10327       FRANADA, RG ROSETE

10328       FRANCE, REYNALD EUSTER REVILLA

10329       FRANCIA, CRISTINA OBLEA

10330       FRANCIA, DAFFODIL LEGASPI

10331       FRANCIA, FLORENDO JR CASTILLO

10332       FRANCIA, IVY ROSE SEBASTIAN

10333       FRANCIA, JILLIAN VELASCO

10334       FRANCILISO, MEJELLA JANE LADOING

10335       FRANCIS, GWYNNE MAGLINTE

10336       FRANCISCO, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO

10337       FRANCISCO, ALMER VILLANUEVA

10338       FRANCISCO, ARJUN MODESTO

10339       FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE ANDO

10340       FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE JOY NACION

10341       FRANCISCO, CLAIRE ANGELIE TOLENTINO

10342       FRANCISCO, DARWIN ESCALANTE

10343       FRANCISCO, DEVON REY MAGALLANES

10344       FRANCISCO, EMELY TAGLINDO

10345       FRANCISCO, EUGENE ARELLANO

10346       FRANCISCO, FEZALLIA SARMIENTO

10347       FRANCISCO, GRACEL PASTORAL

10348       FRANCISCO, HAZEL AUJERO

10349       FRANCISCO, JELLE PANERIO

10350       FRANCISCO, JEMIE ANN STA MARIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:209 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10351       FRANCISCO, JENICA TOLENTINO

10352       FRANCISCO, JENNIFER MENDOZA

10353       FRANCISCO, JENNY ROSE CAMACHO

10354       FRANCISCO, JESELLE MAGAS

10355       FRANCISCO, KAREN RAMOS

10356       FRANCISCO, LENY BASUG

10357       FRANCISCO, LEONEL DE LA CRUZ

10358       FRANCISCO, LILY JANE TALEON

10359       FRANCISCO, LINO PLAZA

10360       FRANCISCO, LOVELYN AGBONES

10361       FRANCISCO, MARIEL ECALDRE

10362       FRANCISCO, MARLAJOY BUCUD

10363       FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS MOMO

10364       FRANCISCO, MARYLYN BAGTAS

10365       FRANCISCO, NOVE GRACE SENADOR

10366       FRANCISCO, NOVIE AMOR PEREZ

10367       FRANCISCO, RAQUEL PASCUAL

10368       FRANCISCO, RINALYN LAMBERTO

10369       FRANCISCO, RISTY MAE NEMENZO

10370       FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE MARIE GIMENO

10371       FRANCISCO, ROSELYN SINADJAN

10372       FRANCISCO, RUTH TRINIDAD

10373       FRANCISCO, SHENNAVIE MAY

10374       FRANCISCO, WARRHEN ACE ROJAS

10375       FRANCO, SARAH JANE DIRAIN

10376       FRANDO, RUBY CAPISTRANO

10377       FRANE, KATRINA BAES

10378       FRANGE, MA NITZIE QUILLO

10379       FRANILLA, ROXAN LABITAN

10380       FRANSISCO, VENUS ESTONIDO

10381       FREDECILLA, JANNETH GRACE FERARRIS

10382       FREDILES, MAGDALENA DUNLAO

10383       FREGILLANA, MARY GLAIZA GASPAR

10384       FREJOLES, HAROLD VALLES

10385       FREJOLES, JANICE VILLARBA

10386       FREJOLES, LYNDON GOMEZ

10387       FREJOLES, MANILYN SILVA

10388       FREJOLES, MICHELLE ABIERO

10389       FRENILA, JEDDA LY DELORIA

10390       FREO, JOAN KRISTEL GAPAYAO

10391       FRIAS, EVANGELINE PICAÑA

10392       FRIAS, HARVEY PAONER

10393       FRIAS, JOEDELYN PALMA

10394       FRIAS, JONATHAN CAYABYAB

10395       FRIAS, REA ME FAELDONEA

10396       FRIGILLANA, KAREN JOYCE DIZON

10397       FROFUNGA, LESLIE LABIAN

10398       FRONDA, EULA GADO

10399       FRONDA, JENNIE ROSE MAGCALAYO

10400       FRONDA, JESSICA CLAIRE ASTRERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:210 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10401       FRONDA, JOANA VAVERA

10402       FRONDARINA, LEO JEM ESPIRITU

10403       FRONDOZO, KAREN CLAIRE ESPINOCILLA

10404       FRONDOZO, RHEA MAE COLORICO

10405       FRONTADA, MARY JOY FAYO

10406       FRUELDA, REA JEBULAN

10407       FUA, JOEL RAGAY

10408       FUA, LOVELY DAGOHOY

10409       FUALO, OLIVER GALOSO

10410       FUDERANAN, SANDRENE HORNIDO

10411       FUEGO, APRIL ROSE CAMARIÑAS

10412       FUEGO, KRYSTEL YANGSON

10413       FUEGO, MICRON REY BARREDO

10414       FUELLOS, JEAN RIMANDO

10415       FUENTES, ALFREDO II GASCO

10416       FUENTES, ANALIZA CORONG

10417       FUENTES, ARGELYN TUNAY

10418       FUENTES, DARYL DACO

10419       FUENTES, DINAH VASQUEZ

10420       FUENTES, FREDGIE AMANTILLO

10421       FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES

10422       FUENTES, JANICE MONTERONA

10423       FUENTES, JEANINE FRAN

10424       FUENTES, JOANNE GORGONIO

10425       FUENTES, JOYME DOMINGO

10426       FUENTES, KAREN MAE ESPIE OLIVA

10427       FUENTES, KATE CATHIREEN SALDUA

10428       FUENTES, LENNETH FRIDAY COLOT

10429       FUENTES, MARIBETH ELECCION

10430       FUENTES, MARY GRACE BRIONES

10431       FUENTES, MAY BERINA

10432       FUENTES, MERCY ABORDE

10433       FUENTES, MICHELLE RITOS

10434       FUENTES, NELIE CASEDA

10435       FUENTES, NIEL ALVAREZ

10436       FUENTES, NORALYN PEPITO

10437       FUENTES, NORALYN VILLANUEVA

10438       FUENTES, QUEENIE OPIASA

10439       FUENTES, RIO GRACE FURTON

10440       FUENTES, RUTH ARNEJO

10441       FUENTES, SALVE SALLES

10442       FUENTES, SHEILA ME VELADO

10443       FUENTIVEROS, MICHELLE GAMAYAN

10444       FUERTE, DAIZYLIE GUTIERREZ

10445       FUERTES, AYVEL CAMARADOR

10446       FUERTES, CHRISTINE JOY CASTAÑARES

10447       FUERTES, MARY MAUREN CLARIDO

10448       FUGABAN, LEIZEL CALIMAG

10449       FULGAR, ANGELICA PAMINTUAN

10450       FULGAR, RAQUEL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:211 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10451       FULGENCIO, CHRISTIAN GUEVARA

10452       FUMAR, AIREEN ROSE BUCAG

10453       FUMAR, HEDILISA TIPO

10454       FUNDADOR, ANNA MARIE EMPERADO

10455       FUNDADOR, JANICE CAMES

10456       FUNDADOR, LEDESMA TEJAMO

10457       FUNDADOR, MERNALIE FABURADA

10458       FUNDAN, JARVIS WOODLY RAMOS

10459       FUNTANARES, MARK ANTHONY ESPENIDA

10460       FUNTILAR, JOSEPH PEREDA

10461       FUROG, AREEN KAYE LOPENA

10462       FUROG, GERALMY NOGALADA

10463       FUROG, SHELLA MAE PADERES

10464       FURUC, LAILANIE PEDO

10465       FUYUNAN, CAROLYN PLAZA

10466       GA, CECILLE JOY CASERES

10467       GAA, EDELYN GARCIA

10468       GABADAN, GENEVIE ELLASO

10469       GABALDON, MANILYN MUÑOZ

10470       GABALES, KRISTINE FRAYNA

10471       GABALES, MARIA CHRISTINA SINA-ON

10472      GABALES, SHARRY ROSE GAURINO

10473       GABALFIN, EVELYN CUETO

10474       GABALFIN, QUEENNIE ABRIGO

10475       GABALLO, DIANA ROSE ABALLE

10476        GABANE, CHARLENE DUCENA

10477       GABAOEN, LENETTE DAOILI

10478       GABARDA, CATHERINE ABALA

10479       GABARDA, JOHN PHILIP EVASCO

10480       GABAS, PETER DAVE HEYRANA

10481       GABASA, RACHEL NAVALES

10482       GABAT, BABYLIN SADIASA

10483       GABATO, ARNOLD BAYNO

10484       GABATO, JUNREY DANDAN

10485       GABAY, REA GREGORIO

10486       GABAY, RHONA MAE CELARIO

10487       GABAYAN, RHEA SANTOS

10488       GABAYERON, GLENDA ELEMENTO

10489       GABAYERON, HANA MAE TIANGA

10490       GABEJAN, RIZAN DACUAG

10491       GABIANA, GLADYS JEAN REMORIN

10492       GABIANO, LEAN ROSE FUERTES

10493       GABIASON, LOVELYN QUISTO

10494       GABILAN, MARIA NOVA BRAGAT

10495       GABILAN, MARICEL MONTEBON

10496       GABILAN, NESSA JANE SOMERA

10497       GABINETE, MARY GRACE DELA ROSA

10498       GABINETE, RITCHELYN BONBON

10499       GABINETE, ROSALYN JARANILLA

10500       GABION, MA ROXANNE CONSIGNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:212 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10501       GABIOTA, REYMAR NARIDO

10502       GABISAY, GRACEZEL INOCANDO

10503       GABITAN, JOY MEE HUET

10504       GABITANAN, ALDOUS RYEAN DEMAPILES

10505       GABITO, LEA MOSQUERA

10506       GABLINEZ, VANIZA SIMBAJON

10507       GABO, CIENNA DANE ABRAHAM

10508       GABO, JOVIE ANNE KENNETTE ELVIRA

10509       GABO, RENALYN ALCANTARA

10510       GABON, BARTOLOME JR GABRENTINA

10511       GABONADA, ARNEE MAE ACABA

10512       GABONADA, JANICE NIÑA MAE ALEGARBES

10513       GABOTERO, JHONY VALMORIA

10514       GABOTERO, JUVANIE EGAY

10515       GABRIEL, CZARINA YSABELL ACABADO

10516       GABRIEL, HOSANNA ESPINILI

10517       GABRIEL, IRENE MARGATE

10518       GABRIEL, JENUS JAN GOZON

10519       GABRIEL, MAREEN JAREEL MOLINA

10520       GABRIEL, MARRY JOY SEGADOR

10521       GABRIEL, MOHANIPHA ABDUL

10522       GABRIEL, PHILAMAE JOY SAYSON

10523       GABRIEL, RICO JAY FERRER

10524       GABRIEL, ROSE ANN CONCEPCION

10525       GABRIEL, ROSELAINIE PAMOADAN

10526       GABRIEL, VIRGILIO JR SEVILLA

10527       GABRITO, MA CHERRY CAPINIG

10528        GABUA, MAILA BADENAS

10529       GABUAT, RENELDA GADIA

10530       GABUCO, JULIE ANN VILLAMORES

10531       GABUCO, NERISSA GABUA

10532       GABULE, JACKELYN CAÑEDO

10533       GABULE, JELMIE CAÑEDO

10534       GABULE, SHANE KRIS MARTINET

10535       GABUNADA, FLORA MIE MALAZARTE

10536       GABUTAN, RUFFA MATAHUM

10537       GABUTERO, ELMER BOLONOS

10538       GABUYA, JULIUS CARDENAS

10539       GABUYO, GERLIE MARQUIAS

10540       GACANG, GIZA RUFINO

10541       GACASA, CYNTHIA DELA ROSA

10542       GACASAN, MICHELLE BERTOLANO

10543       GACES, HEYTCHEAL LAGUNDINO

10544       GACHO, EDRALYN GAOIRAN

10545       GACILO, STEPHANIE KATE BAUTISTA

10546       GACITA, RICHARD GUMBAN

10547       GACO, ANTHONY MARK EVANGELISTA

10548       GACO, BENMAR LIHAYLIHAY

10549       GACO, BRADLY JULIUS SEBASTIAN

10550       GACO, LUDY ANN VILLARE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:213 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10551       GACOSTA, MARIA JELLY MAGBUAL

10552       GACOSTA, RALPH DAVID GALLEGO

10553       GACUAN, JOSELYN DIONICIO

10554       GACULA, REMALYN CALISNAO

10555       GACUSAN, ROGELIO JR LANGBIS

10556       GACUSANA, SHEENA APALLA

10557       GACUTAN, KATRINA VITAL

10558       GACUTAN, MARICAR MABAZZA

10559       GADAYAN, EVALYN PEÑANUEVA

10560       GADAYAN, MARK JOSELLE DE GUZMAN

10561       GADGADAN, ALDON LAMAY

10562       GADIA, AYLANE MACABUAT

10563       GADIA, LAY-ANE BAPTISTA

10564       GADIANE, DONNABELLE BUBULI

10565       GADIANE, LOLITA QUINOL

10566       GADIANO, GLORY PADAO

10567       GADIN, CHARISH MASANTE

10568       GADJALI, SADJARI ISDADI

10569       GADJALI, SITTIRASAM HARIS

10570       GADO, AIRA ROSE MONTOJO

10571       GADOR, EVA RICHEL WASAWAS

10572       GADUGDUG, RHYN BADORIA

10573       GAFUR, CHRISELDA UDDIN

10574       GAFUR, ROHILDA UDDIN

10575       GAGA-A, SHELLANE RUDAVITES

10576       GAGALA, ANNA CAROLINA MALINAO

10577       GAGARINO, RIMAR DUQUE

10578       GAGO, ROSALIE GACHO

10579       GAGUI, AGATHA CHRISTY IMPERIAL

10580       GAGUI, JENNY EDORA

10581       GAHITO, ROSE ANGELIE CANDASO

10582       GAITAN, LORAINE MARIE BAYLON

10583       GAITE, JESSA SALVADOR

10584       GAJARDO, JIL ANN ESPISO

10585       GAJARION, LADYLYN EVANGELIO

10586       GAJES, LORY FE GARCIA

10587       GAJETELA, WILMAR NAPUECAS

10588       GAJISAN, GERON TAMBOONG

10589       GAJO, AIRA GUILIM

10590       GAJO, ANGELIE FUNGO

10591       GAJO, RONALD GALVEZ

10592       GAJOL, MERJORIE VIÑAS

10593       GAKO, HAZEL MARAVILES

10594       GAL, BLYTH GARRUCHA

10595       GALABAY, JOVENA FUTALAN

10596       GALACHE, LORIE MAE VILLANROQUE

10597       GALACINAO, IRISH PACANTES

10598       GALACITE, JONAHMEIL TRANCE

10599       GALAGAR, GLENNEN JANE POMOY

10600       GALAGAR, RIESHELL LACSI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:214 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10601       GALAGATE, SHIELA BARNEZO

10602       GALAGPAT, LYZA MACAYA

10603       GALAM, CRISTINE MIGUEL

10604       GALAMITON, PEARL JOYCE OLAER

10605       GALAN, GRETCHELLE EROJA

10606        GALAN, KHESSIE MERCADO

10607       GALAN, MERRY ANN BONOTAN

10608       GALAN, SHERLYN MENDOZA

10609       GALANG, ANNA MAE JANDAYAN

10610       GALANG, CATHERINE ESPINO

10611       GALANG, CLARICE BEATRIZ

10612       GALANG, CLARIZZE MARIANO

10613       GALANG, FRANCES LOUISSE MONTERO

10614        GALANG, JOCELYN CATABAY

10615       GALANG, JUSTINE SANKE

10616       GALANG, KYVETTE REALINGO

10617       GALANG, LYRA KATRINA LEONARDO

10618       GALANG, MAY MIRANDA

10619       GALANG, MICHELLE MIRANDA

10620       GALANG, MILLICENT RUTH TONGCO

10621       GALANG, RONALD DEL AYRE

10622       GALANGA, JESSICA TEOFILO

10623       GALANGCO, ALIPIO JR GANAT

10624       GALANGCO, KARYLL JOY LLANEZA

10625       GALANIDA, JAYPEE TARUC

10626       GALANIDO, DOMINIQUE GRACE DALAGAN

10627       GALANO, LEA NOEL

10628       GALANO, LOVELY JOY PACLEB

10629       GALANO, MARITES SIAGO

10630       GALAO, JOHN PAUL CABRERA

10631       GALAPATI, HANNA MICHELLE CUARTO

10632       GALAPIA, CAMILLE BLANCHE ERMITANIO

10633       GALAPIA, JESCILE GARDOSE

10634      GALAPON, DEZYRYLYN JAYNE BANITON

10635       GALARA, RONALYN FELIA

10636       GALARION, CHRISTOPHER

10637       GALAROSA, AZEL GALOSMO

10638       GALAROSA, JESAMIE LORENO

10639       GALAS, MARY GOLD MANINGDING

10640       GALASAO, ELVIRA GAAN

10641       GALAY, CRISVELYN MALINAO

10642       GALBAN, MICHELLE ENCINARES

10643       GALBINES, MARY SUZETTE SUSMIÑA

10644       GALBON, MELAIDA BANGGAYAN

10645       GALDIANO, JESSA EDPALINA

10646       GALDONES, DAISY FAITH SINGUILLO

10647       GALDUEN, MARIA IRENE TATON

10648       GALE, HANNA CAASI

10649       GALENDEZ, JENNIE ANN TORRES

10650       GALENZOGA, CHERRYLYN LEMETARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:215 of 508

Seq. No.        N a m e

10651       GALEOS, CARMAE VELOSO

10652       GALERA, MARISSA DE GUZMAN

10653       GALERO, MAILA NUELAN

10654       GALERO, MICHELLE GIRAY

10655       GALES, ELLEN ROSE PALEC

10656       GALES, MARION BAUTISTA

10657       GALES, REBECCA LAVIN

10658       GALFO, MELISSA MIOGUE

10659       GALGO, GLADYS MAE LIBRES

10660       GALGO, KRISTIEN ROSS BIHAG

10661       GALI, CHERRY PIE

10662       GALIA, BEA PIL

10663       GALIA, JENNIFER ORTIZ

10664       GALIA, MA ROMA

10665       GALIA, ROY ANTHONY VASQUEZ

10666       GALIAS, ADELFA ARCALA

10667       GALIAS, AMIE ROSE RAMOS

10668       GALIAS, NORMELYN CARABAÑA

10669       GALICANO, CHERRY MAY BABA

10670       GALICIA, AMALYN MISTIOLA

10671       GALICIA, JAMAR AMAR

10672       GALICIA, JENNIFER ANN SAN JOSE

10673       GALICIA, REENALYN GARCIA

10674       GALICIA, ROLLY SALIGUMBA

10675       GALIDO, MARY HONESTY MORACA

10676       GALIMBA, RENZ CHRISTOPHER CAYAGO

10677       GALINATO, FRANCES JANE BONDAME

10678       GALINATO, JINE ADIR MAR ABRIOL

10679        GALINDES, NOIME GUILIM

10680       GALINDO, LENIE MISO

10681       GALINDO, RUTH CECILIA VILLALON

10682       GALINDON, ALMIERA MAE INIEGO

10683      GALING, MARIA LUISA FUENTES

10684       GALINO, JOHN CARLO NIOGAN

10685       GALINO, MARY ANN ALFON

10686       GALISTE, EMER JOY FORTES

10687      GALISTE, SALEY DERAYA

10688       GALIT, FELDOGAR SANGCAON

10689       GALIT, JOEMALYN GARSOTA

10690       GALIT, MARISOL MACALOLOY

10691       GALIT, MONICA MACAS

10692       GALIT, ROWENA SARREAL

10693       GALIYA, RODA DELOS SANTOS

10694       GALLA, BERNIE LABADAN

10695       GALLA, DIVINA BULLANTE

10696       GALLA, JOANNA MAE BANIAGA

10697       GALLAMASO, CARL LOUE CALIBARAN

10698       GALLANGI, MAUREEN CABIAG

10699       GALLANO, GYPSY TIBAG-ONG

10700       GALLANO, JORDAN PELENIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:216 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10701       GALLANO, MAY FLOR DAHUNOG

10702       GALLANO, ROMARIE LINTAG

10703       GALLANO, RONELYN MAGLIQUIAN

10704       GALLANO, RUBEN NENIAL

10705       GALLARDE, DINAH ADORACION ARMECIN

10706       GALLARDE, GENA MAE CLAMONTE

10707       GALLARDE, VICTORIO III CANTUJAR

10708       GALLARDO, DANA ROSE PAGKALINAWAN

10709       GALLARDO, HAIDILYN ANTIOLA

10710       GALLARDO, KAREN FIESTA

10711       GALLARDO, MA ELENA DAGUIA

10712       GALLARDO, MARIA ANNA AREJOLA

10713       GALLARDO, MARY ANN PESIGAN

10714       GALLARDO, NOEMI VIOLA

10715       GALLARDO, WILLY PABU-AYA

10716       GALLARDO, YUNILYN LACAZA

10717       GALLAZA, SHYNE GASIS

10718       GALLEBO, ANALYN UGNADEN

10719       GALLEGO, CHRISTINE FAYE AVANTE

10720       GALLEGO, DARLENE LEGADA

10721       GALLEGO, GENE ROSE CABRILLOS

10722       GALLEGO, JANINE MABASA

10723       GALLEGO, JOVELYN CONTADO

10724       GALLEGO, MA RODA COSIO

10725       GALLEGO, TESSA MAE MUÑEZ

10726       GALLEGUEZ, DAISY MAMAC

10727       GALLEMA, MELCHOR LEONES

10728       GALLENERO, RONALYN BARRACA

10729       GALLEROS, JOSEPH GLENN MAGBAGO

10730       GALLETO, ALONA GACUSAN

10731       GALLOGO, MICHIELLE MORENTO

10732       GALLON, ROELYN BLANCO

10733       GALLORA, CHE CHE VELOS

10734       GALLOS, ANGIELICA FAITH AGUILAR

10735       GALLOS, CRISTINE MAQUEZ

10736       GALLOSA, HAZEL BALINGBING

10737       GALLOTAN, LEAH BULLECER

10738       GALMAN, REYGIENA MARIE AMISTAD

10739       GALO, LAARNI ECO

10740       GALOLO, ABEGAIL SALAMANCA

10741       GALOLO, AILEEN GRACE BASLAN

10742       GALOLO, ANECITA BUMOTAD

10743       GALON, AMINAH JANE SINCO

10744       GALON, DENIFER JANE PANTALITA

10745       GALON, DIANNE BENIPAYO

10746       GALON, LERRY ROSE ESPINOSA

10747       GALONG, AMHERSIA SANNADAN

10748       GALONO, NOMALYN ABEJAN

10749       GALOPE, MAE JEAN PAULINES

10750       GALOPE, MELISSA PECAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:217 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10751       GALOR, JAY AMPARADO

10752       GALOR, KRISTINE SIAO

10753       GALORA, EDMARRIE MANGABAN

10754       GALOS, HAYDEE ANTISODA

10755       GALOS, MA ELEN MERQUE

10756       GALOSO, LEA MAY ALEGRIA

10757       GALOSO, MERIAM DE GRACIA

10758       GALPA, NOEMI FRAGO

10759       GALPITO, DIANNARAH APENTON

10760       GALSIM, JUDITH ANNE AGBUYA

10761       GALSIM, LEVIE MACARAEG

10762       GALULA, DEVANIE VARGAS

10763       GALUPE, ANALIZA BARROGA

10764       GALVADORES, DARYL OCLIDA

10765       GALVAN, JENNYLYN BAMBAO

10766       GALVAN, MELANIE TUYOGON

10767       GALVE, ANGELIE ROSE GAJO

10768       GALVE, JENNIFER MANGOHOM

10769       GALVE, RONA MAY GABASA

10770       GALVEZ, ANA RHEA BAGAIPO

10771       GALVEZ, CHANDA TINDUG

10772       GALVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY MARCIAL

10773       GALVEZ, ERICA MAGNO

10774       GALVEZ, JANICE MONTEMAYOR

10775       GALVEZ, JOENABELL MALBAS

10776       GALVEZ, MAC UMPAD

10777        GALVEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN BALANAC

10778       GALVEZ, RICHEL TOMADA

10779       GALVEZ, RIZPAL JEY MORILLO

10780       GALVEZ, ROVELYN CARRILLO

10781       GALZOTE, ELOISE VILLON

10782       GAMA, HAZEL JANE ZAMBRANO

10783       GAMA, MARIBEL RAMBO

10784       GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO

10785       GAMALO, MARY ANN TADLE

10786       GAMAO, MELODY RAPUZON

10787       GAMARCHA, ELVA MIRANDA

10788       GAMARCHA, JIRAH CLAIRE CAMUTA

10789       GAMAS, MARY LIEZL GALBIZO

10790       GAMAT, SHIELA MAE ADRANEDA

10791       GAMAYAN, MELODY REPIL

10792       GAMAYAO, JENNIFER PAMA

10793       GAMBA, MELIZA TEJADA

10794       GAMBALA, ANALYN RUPINTA

10795       GAMBALA, JELL ANNE RUPINTA

10796       GAMBAO, ASLIAH DIRAMPA

10797       GAMBE, JESSA MARIE CAMACHO

10798       GAMBE, JOSSA MAE CAMACHO

10799       GAMBING, JARREL CHARLES BANASI

10800       GAMBOA, ACE OSIANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:218 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10801       GAMBOA, CAREN MARIEL MENDOZA

10802       GAMBOA, DIANA MARIE DE LEON

10803       GAMBOA, LAURICE JUILLENE ANTARAN

10804       GAMBOA, LIEZEL VARGAS

10805       GAMBOA, SHERYL MENDOZA

10806       GAMBOA, VANESSA SIOSON

10807       GAMBOL, GLORIA ARCE

10808       GAMBON, CHRISDEE ANN GALICIA

10809       GAMBOTA, CELMER CIELO ARANETA

10810       GAMBUTA, JINGLE CASTRO

10811       GAMELLA, LIEZL COSE

10812       GAMIAO, MELODIE LIBENG

10813       GAMILDE, RIZALYN BALBIN

10814       GAMILLA, ROWENA MAGNAYE

10815       GAMIS, CLARENCE KAY HOMO

10816       GAMIT, DHAPNE ARBEGOSO

10817       GAMIZ, JOHN REY JAVIER

10818       GAMMAD, DIWATA MAMAUAG

10819       GAMMARU, JAYCEL CAGURANGAN

10820       GAMO, JOHNMAR MABINI

10821       GAMOLO, ROSEMARIE ANGEL DOMO

10822       GAMOR, ZOBAIDA RIMBANG

10823       GAMOS, BELL NISSI PAGLALUNAN

10824       GAMOS, IRISH AVELLANA

10825       GAMOT, LADY DAFODALE JARIOL

10826       GAMOT, MARIE CRIS CLOMA

10827       GAMPAL, ABDURAYA SAHIRON

10828       GAMUGAMO, ZARAH MAE ALVASAN

10829       GAMULO, HANNAH FAITH VELASQUEZ

10830       GAMUTAN, AIDA MAY GOMEZ

10831       GAN, MELOUJEAN GAJOL

10832       GAN, RANGEL DOMINIQUE BUENO

10833       GANACE, JESSA PURA

10834       GANADEN, MONICA NISPEROS

10835       GANADO, JULIEAN MATINING

10836       GANADO, MARITES ACOBA

10837       GANADORES, JENYSIS RETOBIS

10838       GANADOS, JOVELYN PIGTE

10839       GANAG, GANDALYN AY-YATO

10840       GANAL, CECILIA MEDINA

10841       GANALON, ALJOHN BELLEN

10842       GANANCIAL, HONEYLYN GAYOMALI

10843       GANANCIAL, NELSIE APRIL ELEJAN

10844       GANAR, RODELAINE MAE FUDERANAN

10845       GANAS, JUVYL NIEZA DAGOC

10846       GANASE, JASMIN MENIERVA BASCO

10847       GANCIA, MARIZ BACLAAN

10848       GANCILAN, JEMELYN QUIJANO

10849       GANDAMATO, BAINISAH MAMA

10850       GANDEZA, CHARLENE GABAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:219 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10851       GANDEZA, JULIE BHEA TEJOME

10852       GANDIA, IRISH SABATIN

10853       GANDIAS, MARY JANE EPANTO

10854       GANDING, AILYN MAQUILING

10855       GANDOLA, JO MAR GAPOY

10856       GANDOLLAS, MICHELLE CALAYAG

10857       GANDULA, CATALINA JORDUELA

10858       GANDULA, MOLYN SALVIEJO

10859       GANE, RUTCHIE GONZAGA

10860       GANGANI, MARY GRACE PASCUAL

10861       GANGANO, JANICE QUIÑONES

10862       GANGCUANGCO, CHARMAINE MAE RICO

10863       GANGE, CHERYL GAMARCHA

10864       GANGE, JOY CAPOS

10865       GANGE, KRIZIA JOYCE MALQUERIDO

10866       GANGOSO, MAE ROSE BALIDIO

10867       GANI, MANSOR KASAN

10868       GANIE, SHERANIE NURBASAN

10869       GANIR, CLARENCE ALWAG

10870       GANIR, JEINA MAE CALANTOC

10871        GANNABAN, JULIETA FUROC

10872       GANNAD, ROWENA CAGURANGAN

10873       GANO, EMAJOY GURANO

10874       GANO, RUTH ROSE BAGTO

10875       GANSO, MARY GRACE MANGITNGIT

10876       GANTALA, KRISTABELLE GAY CASTRO

10877       GANTALAO, IRISH JANE RUSIANA

10878       GANTUANGCO, FLORENCIA ALBUERA

10879        GANUB, ROSEVIE RUSIANA

10880       GANZA, SUNLIGHT TAMESIS

10881       GANZON, CHRISTINE JUNE ESTIFANO

10882       GANZON, JINNEVA LITUB

10883      GAOIRAN, ELOISA MALLARI

10884       GAPAS, GUIA ANN

10885       GAPAS, HERODION LUIS

10886       GAPAS, JAYSE PRICAS

10887       GAPASANGRA, ACE ALMACHA

10888       GAPASANGRA, FLORILYN GENZOLA

10889       GAPASEN, KAREN JAY ANN LOPEZ

10890       GAPASEN, RINALYN ODERO

10891       GAPO, FRANCIS JAVIER CELESTIAN

10892       GAPO, LEAH MAE PAJAGANAS

10893       GAPOL, RACHELLE GAAS

10894       GAPOR, MAY ANGELU ARIOLA

10895       GAPUSAN, RANDY DOMINGO

10896       GAPUZ, EDA JOY PUDDONG

10897       GARABILES, ABEGAIL IQUIRAN

10898       GARABILEZ, SHIENALYN VELASCO

10899       GARADO, JESSA CABOS

10900       GARAIS, MAY-ANN BARRUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:220 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10901       GARAIZ, MARIEL ERMINO

10902       GARALDE, EVANESSA ESCANILLA

10903       GARAN, ALBERT JR QUIMPO

10904       GARANCHO, LOVELY JOY PAMONAG

10905       GARANGANAO, GINA ENARSAO

10906       GARAY, ERL KEVIN MARAHONSAR

10907       GARAY, JEAN PEREZ

10908       GARAY, JIMELYN MUNCADA

10909       GARAY, JOHN JERICK DAVID

10910       GARAY, MANUEL JR SAÑOSA

10911       GARAY, RECHIE MALDEPEÑA

10912        GARAY, REWELYN NESNESAN

10913       GARBIDA, MARY ROSE BIO

10914       GARBO, JENNYLYN BICO

10915       GARBO, JESSELLE MACION

10916       GARBOLO, MAGNOLIA ABADILLA

10917       GARCENIEGO, JUVELYN LAVEÑA

10918       GARCERA, SHEILA BACSAN

10919       GARCES, JULIE GREGORIO

10920       GARCES, MARY JOY BABOR

10921       GARCIA, ABEGAIL ADOPTANTE

10922       GARCIA, ALYSSA JOY STA ANA

10923       GARCIA, ANGEVIC MENDIOLA

10924       GARCIA, ANNA DOMINIQUE CANTALEJO

10925       GARCIA, APRIL CRYSTAL DICHOSA

10926       GARCIA, ARIAN HINO HINO

10927       GARCIA, CAMILLE BIGLANG-AWA

10928       GARCIA, CAMILLE GLEN DE JESUS

10929       GARCIA, CATHERINE EDUARTE

10930       GARCIA, CHRISTIAN CARL GALINDEZ

10931       GARCIA, CLAIRE GLADYS MALACA

10932        GARCIA, DANVILLE VISCO

10933       GARCIA, DENVER DE JESUS

10934       GARCIA, DIANNA JEAN FERNANDEZ

10935       GARCIA, ELMER BIASON

10936       GARCIA, EMELITA ALVAREZ

10937       GARCIA, FRITZIE ANN CABAÑA

10938       GARCIA, GELLIE ROSE DOFREDO

10939       GARCIA, GLADES SERRA

10940       GARCIA, GLADILYN DEL POSO

10941       GARCIA, GRACESHELL CAPATI

10942       GARCIA, HELEN IRISH MAE VILLANUEVA

10943       GARCIA, JAELA CALARA

10944       GARCIA, JANE BARGO

10945       GARCIA, JANIEL CABALHUG

10946       GARCIA, JASMIN LULU

10947       GARCIA, JASMIN SALENGA

10948       GARCIA, JENNIFER CABALES

10949       GARCIA, JENSON ART SELGA

10950       GARCIA, JEROME ROSEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:221 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

10951       GARCIA, JESSICA NOVEDA

10952       GARCIA, JOAN SALAZAR

10953       GARCIA, JOEMAR CAMINONG

10954       GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN HERMOSA

10955       GARCIA, JOMBET MACOGAY

10956       GARCIA, JONATHAN BASANTA

10957       GARCIA, JOSA MAY TRINIDAD

10958       GARCIA, JOSEPHINE JANE MAKINANO

10959       GARCIA, JOYCE GALLOS

10960       GARCIA, JOYCELYN AQUINO

10961       GARCIA, JULIE ANN TAMBULAZA

10962       GARCIA, JULIE ANNE TORRES

10963       GARCIA, KAYCEE VERZOSA

10964       GARCIA, KERVIN LEE

10965        GARCIA, KETH ANN BROZULA

10966       GARCIA, KEVIN LEGASPI

10967       GARCIA, LEALYN MAGBANUA

10968       GARCIA, LIZETH GARUNG

10969       GARCIA, LORIS MONICA FLORES

10970       GARCIA, MA FATIMA RAMOS

10971       GARCIA, MA JOJIE SOCUAJE

10972       GARCIA, MACQUILE ANGELINE PORTENTO

10973       GARCIA, MARC ANTHONY BUSBUS

10974       GARCIA, MARC JAYSON DOMINGO

10975       GARCIA, MARIA CELLY PICAO

10976       GARCIA, MARIA LEE LABRADOR

10977        GARCIA, MARIFE CIPRIANO

10978       GARCIA, MARISSA DESTAJO

10979       GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO

10980       GARCIA, MARK EDSON GEVIESO

10981        GARCIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO

10982       GARCIA, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA

10983       GARCIA, MELISSA MARIE TOMBOC

10984       GARCIA, MERYL JOY

10985       GARCIA, MHARBIE PLOPENIO

10986       GARCIA, MICHAL MAE ANDRES

10987       GARCIA, MICHELLE ALBO

10988       GARCIA, MICHELLE ANNE SANCHEZ

10989        GARCIA, MYLENE DABUET

10990       GARCIA, NEFIE GRACE AWIS

10991       GARCIA, PAULA JEAN GARCIA

10992       GARCIA, PHOEBE RECTO

10993       GARCIA, QUEENIE QUIBOY

10994       GARCIA, RAMON JACINTO REGALADO

10995       GARCIA, RAYJEN

10996       GARCIA, RAYMOND DIZON

10997       GARCIA, REYNALYN BABARAN

10998       GARCIA, RICARDO JR HACHUELA

10999       GARCIA, RICHELYN SANIEGO

11000       GARCIA, RISHELLE FAJARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:222 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11001       GARCIA, RIZCHEL DANGGAO

11002       GARCIA, RODEL CAMBE

11003       GARCIA, ROSCELIE MALIGO

11004       GARCIA, RUBY MENDOZA

11005       GARCIA, SHELLO CALUBIA

11006       GARCIA, SHIELA LICDAN

11007       GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE EVANGELISTA

11008       GARCIA, TERESAMAY HORTILANO

11009       GARCIA, VALERIE PONAYO

11010       GARCIA, ZAYBEL SILHAY

11011       GARCIANO, AIQUIN BERNALES

11012       GARCILLANO, JE-ANN PAQUERA

11013       GARDAYA, IMEE MAGADDATU

11014       GARDE, JENNIE GAPOY

11015       GARDOCE, JULIUS CARL BACALAYOS

11016       GARDON, SARENA PALMENCO

11017       GARDOQUE, MELCHOR DAYTO

11018        GARDOSE, AIDCEL PAYO

11019       GARDOSE, JESSIE JEM

11020       GARDOSE, SAREN CEQUIÑA

11021       GARDUÑO, RUTH AGDON

11022       GARGANERA, CLARA FRANCISCA GECARO

11023       GARGANZA, RIZA GALANTO

11024       GARGAR, LUTHER MEDES

11025       GARGAR, ROWENA

11026       GARIANDO, IRMA BELALA

11027       GARIANDO, MARICOR VILLAMOR

11028       GARIBAY, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN

11029       GARILLO, MARK ROSARIO

11030       GARIN, SHEILA MAE

11031       GARING, GLENY RETANIA

11032       GARINGO, AILEEN JAN CARBONEL

11033       GARLEJO, KARL JAY

11034       GARMA, LAARNIE BITIBIT

11035       GARMA, RAFAEL JR OPELAC

11036       GARNICA, LY-AN INDONA

11037       GAROLACAN, LOURDES ADVINCULA

11038       GAROVILLO, RIZA CUEVAS

11039       GARSON, MARICEL SUA

11040       GARSULA, STEPHANIE FAITH TENEFRANCIA

11041       GARVEZ, CHARLOTTE LIGON

11042       GASACAO, JOANNE MICHELLE MONTAÑEZ

11043       GASANG, DENZEL CARLO EDULSA

11044       GASAPO, THEA MARIE SALIVIO

11045       GASCON, ANALIZA RUCIO

11046       GASCON, ARIANNE MAE ABAN

11047       GASENDO, WILNA MOREÑO

11048       GASILLA, CARMELA MAE SOMBICE

11049       GASMIN, MARY GAY ALMANZOR

11050       GASOLASCO, EMETERIO ESLABRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:223 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11051       GASPADO, JOSHUA CABE

11052       GASPANG, EARL JOHN BRAGAS

11053       GASPAR, GLAIZA PAEZ

11054       GASPAR, LAIDA CABILDO

11055       GASPAR, MARICHU ARIEGO

11056       GASPAR, MARY JOY DELFIN

11057       GASPAR, PEARL GRACE ALONZO

11058       GASPE, REYCEL CAHATI

11059       GASPER, JULIET LEONOR LACIO

11060       GASPER, KARLEEN JEZZAH REQUINO

11061       GASTARDO, MARYCEL IWARAT

11062       GATAN, JEFF DAWATON

11063       GATBONTON, EDNA RODRIGUEZ

11064       GATCHALIAN, CYRIL BARSICULA

11065       GATDULA, ROJANE BANAYO

11066       GATIERA, EVELYN LIBRES

11067       GATLABAYAN, MARIFI DE LEON

11068       GATMEN, DIANA ROSE RAMOS

11069       GATO, CAIRIA ABBAS

11070       GATO, SAIDAH ABBAS

11071       GATOC, KRISTINE KAY TRAMBULO

11072       GATON, CHRISTINE JOY MENDOZA

11073       GATUMBATO, JOVELYN LANGRIO

11074       GATUS, DAHLIA ROSE MAGPANTAY

11075       GATUS, MARY GRACE ESTRADA

11076       GAUDAN, ARNEL TANO

11077       GAUDIA, JENNY LYN GAUDIA

11078       GAUDICOS, DIANA MAY RULIDA

11079       GAUDIEL, JOYLYN JUSTO

11080       GAUGANO, ROXANNE AMPARADO

11081       GAUM, JEFREY JHON CRISOSTOMO

11082       GAUPO, MICAH LEE ORCASITAS

11083       GAURAKI, NORLAILAH SANTIAGO

11084       GAURANA, ROMA PRIO

11085       GAURINO, JEWELYN BRIONES

11086       GAVANES, CRYSTEL CABATO

11087       GAVANZO, MYLA

11088       GAVILANGOSO, CHRISTINE JOY SEVILLO

11089       GAVILEÑO, JOYCEL VILLEGAS

11090       GAVILO, DAISY QUERON

11091       GAVIN, TEENA GALLEGO

11092       GAVINA, MARYGENE MATULAC

11093       GAVINO, ANA REENA MOTIL

11094       GAVINO, DONA JANE VILLANUEVA

11095       GAVINO, EUNICE JAVIER

11096       GAVINO, JELAH BIWANG

11097       GAVINO, JERLYN MAE MANAOAT

11098       GAVINO, JEZREEL MEDENILLA

11099       GAVIOLA, GEROME GAMAT

11100       GAVIOLA, MARIA ESMERALDA EUSEBIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:224 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11101       GAVIOLA, REGGIE ANN DIAMANTE

11102       GAWINGAN, CRYSTAL MAE JAVIER

11103       GAYAGAYA, JOEMARIE DAVE GANANCIAL

11104        GAYAK, SAMBRA MAMALINGGI

11105       GAYANANDANG, NORJANA SANSALUNA

11106       GAYANILO, GEANELLIE TORRES

11107       GAYAS, CES GENILAN

11108        GAYASO, FLORENCE IGUALDO

11109       GAYAT, ROMELYN DELA ROSA

11110       GAYBAN, EDERLITA JOY LATAWAN

11111       GAYETA, JENNY SUAREZ

11112       GAYLON, EDDELYN PABUGNAO

11113       GAYO, MOISES ORPILLA

11114       GAYOSO, ARLENE ABOCADO

11115       GAYOSO, ROCHELLE IDA

11116       GAYTOS, DIANA NARA GAIL BERBAL

11117       GAYYANG, EMILY CABLINAN

11118       GAZZINGAN, MARJORIE MANUEL

11119       GAÑOLON, RYAN LEGARTE

11120       GEABROSO, JAYLIE ANN MIER

11121       GEBORA, MA ANGELIE QUILLANO

11122       GECOMO, NEDJIE MANDAHINOG

11123       GEGANTE, LEA GARCIA

11124       GEGAWIN, ANDREA ROSA CARO

11125       GELACIO, ANA MAE GENANDOY

11126       GELACIO, HONEYBETH ABUYUAN

11127       GELAGA, RANIE PERDEZ

11128       GELANTAGA-AN, CHIENNA CAÑON

11129       GELARSO, ANNABELLE MASULAO

11130       GELBOLINGO, MARY JOY JOSEPH

11131       GELERA, ROQUELYN BUENAVISTA

11132       GELERA, SHELLA MAE GALLARDE

11133       GELERA, VIRGILIO JR MILLA

11134       GELIDO, PEDRO JR LAMPASO

11135       GELINA, MARKBEN GEROY

11136       GELINDON, MICHELLE ANN VERDE

11137       GELLA, SHIENA MARIE HERNANDEZ

11138       GELLADO, JESSICA DERECHO

11139       GELLADULA, MARY ROSE GAYANILO

11140       GELLANG, MEDYLYN LIBUDAN

11141       GELLANGALA, CAROL MONTERO

11142       GELLECANAO, AILEEN JANE MULETA

11143       GELOGO, ROMIL GRANADA

11144       GELOGO, ZIRYL ZAYCO

11145       GELSANO, REZEL ANTIGRO

11146       GEMAL, GENIE ROSE ESBRA

11147       GEMALAGUE, HANAH MAE GENOVAÑA

11148       GEMARINO, BRUCE DAVID MIRAS

11149       GEMARINO, MARY ANN BACALSO

11150       GEMELO, APHRILLE DESCALSOTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:225 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11151       GEMENIANO, ROCHELLE SILAO

11152       GEMENTIZA, JOYBELL YANA

11153       GEMILO, SHOKIE GONGOB

11154       GEMINA, CHERILYN VASQUEZ

11155       GEMINA, RENELYN MASARQUE

11156       GEMINO, AILEEN DIAZ

11157       GEMINO, GYSEBEL IGNACIO

11158       GEMINO, JULYGIN VILLARMINO

11159       GEMINO, MARIFE DE VERA

11160       GEMONGALA, RAMEL LUMANGYAO

11161       GEMORAÑON, RAINDY DAWN CONSTANTINO

11162       GEMOROS, KRISTINE MAE JAWOM

11163       GEMOTA, JULIUS GONGORA

11164       GENANDOY, HAZEL SUPERALES

11165       GENARO, MARY LOUISE LOMUNGSOD

11166       GENEBLAZO, JONALYN LEGASPI

11167       GENELAZO, BRENDA TAMPARON

11168       GENELAZO, FLORAME COSE

11169       GENER, ANALYN MAGTOTO

11170       GENER, KELVIN LEGASPI

11171       GENERAL, MAIDEN LAGANZON

11172       GENERAL, MARY WENDY MANZO

11173       GENERALAO, ANNA MOREEN MOSQUEDA

11174       GENERALAO, TESSIE INFANSO

11175       GENERAO, JESSIELYN EUGENIO

11176       GENERAO, MARIA LORRAINE CABALLES

11177       GENEROSO, JANTSEN PANER

11178       GENEROSO, JEE ANN NONO

11179       GENEROSO, PHIL JOSEPH FABURADA

11180       GENESTON, MAY GALLOSA

11181       GENETIA, ANABEL BANGA

11182       GENETIALIZA, YVONNE CURIE

11183       GENILO, JENNY ROMA

11184       GENITA, ELMAE KRISTIANNE ALBURA

11185       GENITA, EVELYN ARCILLA

11186       GENITA, MARIEL MEDIANTE

11187       GENITA, RUSSEL RAY MEDIANTE

11188       GENITA, SHERLY CURIMATMAT

11189       GENON, CLAUDINE OLVIDOSO

11190       GENON, DIODARISA CLARK

11191       GENON, ROSE JEAZEL AYING

11192       GENOSAS, ALLISA LORAINE JAVIER

11193       GENOVA, LORIE JANE COSTILO

11194       GENOVA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAYON-ON

11195       GENOVES, WENDY BLASQUEZ

11196       GENOVIA, CHARITY GRACE DIGA

11197       GENQUISCAS, DILO ALAGON

11198       GENTALLAN, REAH LOMOTOS

11199       GENTEROLES, DARLENE GANGE

11200       GENTICA, KIMBERLY FERNAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:226 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11201       GEOCADIN, MA LOREN MARTIRES

11202       GEOLLEGUE, DIVINA GAYONA

11203       GEONZON, CAZEIL BOLATON

11204       GEONZON, ELERA CRISTEL CABALAN

11205       GEONZON, KYM MABUGNON

11206       GEONZON, XERAMILL HILADOR

11207       GEORPE, VICENTE MALABAGO

11208       GEPIGA, LADYLEE LANZADO

11209       GEPULLE, JEZREEL GRANADIL

11210       GEPULLE, ROMMEL ALMENIANA

11211       GEQUILLO, KIMBERLY BATO

11212       GERA, JEANIE DANIEL

11213        GERALDINO, ANGELES TABILLA

11214       GERALDINO, GENER JOVEN

11215       GERARCAS, MARILOU AVILA

11216       GERARDO, TWEETUMS TORRES

11217       GERASOL, HERAH BELANGOY

11218       GERBESE, JULIET ABREGANA

11219       GERBESE, RESHEL BATOCTOY

11220       GERENIA, JORIE ARCHIVAL

11221       GERMAN, GEORGE MILAR

11222       GERMANES, LOIDA CASTAÑO

11223       GERMINO, CHERRY ANNE FRANCO

11224       GERMONES, JOY BAYLON

11225       GERNALE, GLAZEL AVENIR

11226       GERNALIN, MELANIE BALINAS

11227       GERNANDIZO, ROMERLYN GEPIGA

11228       GERO, AMEENA TARA KAIBING

11229       GERODIAS, ALEXANDER REATE

11230       GERODIAS, GLADYS SALES

11231       GERODIAS, RIO PETRAS

11232       GERODIAS, SANETH DINAGUIT

11233       GERODIAZ, CRISTY CAPURAS

11234       GEROLA, NICAR HERRERA

11235       GEROMO, VHEGO MEA OLIDO

11236       GERON, CATRINA GLUDO

11237       GERONA, BERYL ANN DOCTO

11238       GERONA, CORAZON MIRA

11239       GERONA, GERIZIM GARCIA

11240       GERONA, IRENE GARRIDO

11241       GERONA, JOEY TABADA

11242        GERONA, MARIBEL ORGEN

11243       GERONA, MYCA FAITH ARCEO

11244       GERONCA, JELLA MAGHARI

11245       GERONDA, GEMMARIE PASTEDIO

11246       GERONGA, LILYBETH ILLORIN

11247       GERONILLA, JORESSA IGLESIAS

11248       GERONIMO, DANICA ANN MIRANDA

11249       GERONIMO, EUNICE DELA CRUZ

11250      GERONIMO, MARINELLE DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:227 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11251       GERONIMO, MERYLIE ALANO

11252       GERONIO, JOY ESPADON

11253       GEROY, MA LEOVY DIZOR

11254       GEROY, MA NITA BALLA

11255       GERSAVA, JENNY AUSTRIA

11256       GERSAVA, SHARINE MUJEMULTA

11257       GERUNDIO, NERLYN MACADAY

11258       GERVACIO, ANGELYNE PAJE

11259       GERVACIO, IRINE ADENIX

11260       GERZON, JAMES KELVIN VILLARIN

11261       GESMAN, JOBELLE BACALSO

11262       GESMUNDO, KRISTINE SASI

11263       GESTA, JULIEBETH CLAVERIA

11264       GESTIADA, ABEGAIL FAYE HERNANDEZ

11265       GESTIADA, VANESSA DOGILLO

11266       GESTOSO, LORRAINE MAE NAVARRO

11267       GESULGA, JOE ANTHONY GALLEGO

11268       GETALADA, MERVIN MAHILOM

11269       GETINO, NIJIE GALLETO

11270       GETUBIG, LESLIE MARIE CABANAG

11271       GETUTUA, ROSE MARIE LAPITAN

11272       GEVARRA, MARICEL

11273       GEVERO, JENETH VICTORIANO

11274       GEVERO, REYMART RAY FARINAS

11275       GIANAN, CHRISTINE PEREZ

11276       GIANAN, JEREMIE PAUL TAROY

11277       GIANAN, JUSTINE KAY CRUZANA

11278       GIANAN, MARY FRANCE TIMOLA

11279       GIBA, RYLLAN MAE MERCADER

11280       GIBRALTAR, FRANCEL DELA CRUZ

11281       GICAIN, GC CABASAG

11282       GICALDE, LYNFIE JIMENEZ

11283       GICO, DIEBIE ALIT

11284       GIDO, RUDCRIS DUMAGIL

11285       GIDUCOS, KRISTINE MAR ESCARAN

11286       GIDUCOS, MAE ROXETTE BALANE

11287       GIERZA, ANNA MAE LUCIBAR

11288       GIERZA, NELMA GETER

11289       GIGANAN, GRACE JOY ESTRAO

11290       GIGANTE, KARL PAOLO PAJARIN

11291       GIGANTE, MANICA BATIANCILA

11292       GIGANTONE, ROVE NEIL ROBRIGADO

11293       GIGANTONE, VERONICA FE DE LEON

11294       GIJAN, FRANCIS IVAN LOMONGO

11295       GILBANIGA, MAUREEN JANE SEBASTIAN

11296       GILBUENA, AIREEN MORADAS

11297       GILBUENA, MARIFEL GIDUCOS

11298       GILBUENA, SHEILA MAE ILLUT

11299       GILIG, JINNEROSE ARABIS

11300       GILONGOS, DIVINE GRACE GOLEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:228 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11301       GIMAO, DARWIN DOMINGUIANO

11302       GIMAY, VERONICA POTOT

11303       GIMEDA, JEWEL GLANCE ADRAN

11304       GIMENA, DOMINICA SECUGAL

11305       GIMENA, SHERNA GIPIT

11306       GIMENO, SARA JANE ROBLES

11307       GIMINSIL, LORNA AJALUDIN

11308       GIMONGALA, JUNJE ARELA

11309       GIMORO, JENNELYN BAZARTE

11310       GINAWA, LENETH MANIWANG

11311       GINES, LEAH LETIGIO

11312       GINEZ, GILLIE ANNE MARIE FERNANDEZ

11313       GINGGARAY, RITCHA GERONCA

11314       GINGGO, JOVELYN MANGENTE

11315       GINOLOS, GINALYN ABENDAN

11316       GINOY, JOHN PAULO TABUTOL

11317       GINOY, RHINEDEL REBENITO

11318       GIPAN, ERNIEROSE GIPIT

11319       GIPAYA, IVY LIANN NACION

11320       GIPULAO, REY MARK DELA PEÑA

11321       GIRALAO, CHONA JARO

11322       GIRAY, JUN IRINCO

11323      GIRAY, LOURDES VALERIE SAPA

11324       GIRAY, MARY ANN BUERE

11325       GIRAY, REMAMAE BERGORO

11326       GIRON, HANNAH ELISHA GALLENERO

11327      GIROY, BEVERLYN SANDAGON

11328       GITANES, SHARMAINE ESCAMILLAN

11329       GITIEREZ, DALIA DE DIOS

11330       GITO, CHRISTINE MAE NIERVO

11331      GITO, MARK ANTHONY MONDEJAR

11332       GITOMO, JUVELYN BENZON

11333       GIVA, ALVIN BOJOS

11334       GIVERA, AZENITH BASMAYOR

11335       GIZON, NICOLE LOUIE POLAN

11336       GLARIANA, MERI-AN PITAO

11337       GLASE, RUBY RECIA SANCHEZ

11338       GLIMADA, FELICE MAE MONTALES

11339       GLIOCAM, ARMANDO GOMEZ

11340       GLOBIO, DAISY BARIS

11341       GLOBIO, WENDZYL BALDONO

11342       GLODOVE, CHURCHILL SOLATORIO

11343       GLODOVE, MARY GRACE NIERE

11344       GLOMAR, CRISA GITANA

11345       GLOMAR, JOHANNA GAMALO

11346       GLOMAR, MALAYA CULA

11347       GLOMAR, TRIXIE GERERO

11348       GLORIA, CARMELA OCHAVE

11349       GLORIA, CHRISTELLE AYHON

11350       GLORIA, ROWENA AMADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:229 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11351       GLORIANA, ALJO GOLLENA

11352        GLORIOSO, SHEREE LOU BAUTISTA

11353       GLUMALID, CECILIA BALTERO

11354       GO, ELIZABETH ENOLVA

11355       GO, GERALDINE VARGAS

11356       GO, GERARDINE LING ALCANTARA

11357       GO, JANICE YANG

11358       GO, JASPER MIRANDA

11359       GO, MA NELEH PALAPAR

11360       GO, NOEMY LABUTAP

11361       GO, PRINCESS ALMEROL

11362       GO, ROSELLE SARAH ALCANTARA

11363       GO, SHARMAINE OTERO

11364       GO-OC, JOSEPHINE ABILLON

11365       GOCE, JONA LIZA LAJO

11366       GOCO, CLARISSE OSERA

11367       GODELOSAO, EMER HOBAYAN

11368       GODEN, PRINCE CHARLES EMMANUEL BUSTONERA

11369       GODER, EMALYN CAÑONERO

11370       GODER, LOVELY JOY PONTE

11371       GODES, ADRIAN LOMIBAO

11372       GODES, RIJEAN PABUNAN

11373       GODINEZ, MARJORIE YURAG

11374       GODINEZ, MARY LYN ESTOYA

11375       GODINEZ, WILLA PARAS

11376       GODINO, FLORENCE OBLINO

11377       GODIO, MICHELLE LARGADO

11378       GODORNES, TEOSIL ARONG

11379       GODOY, DANILO ESPIQUE

11380       GOGOLIN, MAY GOYAL

11381       GOJIT, NAIZA ALMIÑANA

11382       GOJO, ROMALYN AMIHAN

11383       GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GARCIA

11384       GOLE CRUZ, MIRASOL MARTIN

11385       GOLES, DOMINGO POCONG

11386       GOLEZ, ROXANNE CABUSBUSAN

11387       GOLEÑA, DONNA LYN MANGGONG

11388       GOLGAT, JAMES TIU

11389       GOLINDANG, BERNARDO SIMEROS

11390       GOLINGAB, HAYDEE WAKAT

11391       GOLINGAY, DIAPHYRLLE JOY MISSION

11392       GOLINGAY, VAN JOHN EQUIPADO

11393       GOLLAYAN, LYVETTE GALIZA

11394       GOLO, KHARLY JEAN MALINAO

11395       GOLOSINDA, SALOME TIMBAL

11396       GOLOSINO, LUCELLE INOT

11397       GOLPEO, MARIA LORLYN DOGILLO

11398       GOLVIOGO, JOLLO MACALISANG

11399       GOLVIOGO, LORENZO JAKE

11400       GOMBA, MARIA EDDEL PARANE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:230 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11401       GOMBIO, RINA JEAN ALAMANI

11402       GOMEZ, ABEGEL PARIENTE

11403       GOMEZ, CHRISTINE VIÑAS

11404       GOMEZ, DEBBIE ESTERON

11405       GOMEZ, ELLANETH SECUYA

11406       GOMEZ, EVELYN BUENAFLOR

11407       GOMEZ, FRANKLIN VALLAR

11408       GOMEZ, FRELIN TOMPONG

11409       GOMEZ, HOPE JOY EMBATE

11410       GOMEZ, JOBERT SPARK BARCELONA

11411       GOMEZ, JONABELL CARILLO

11412       GOMEZ, JULIEPER

11413       GOMEZ, MA BERNADETTE MATA

11414       GOMEZ, MA GERLENE BASA

11415       GOMEZ, MARIA CECILIA MICOSA

11416       GOMEZ, MARIEL SABADO

11417       GOMEZ, MARILOU JARMIN

11418       GOMEZ, MARVEN INGUITO

11419       GOMEZ, MARY DELLE MAYANDIA

11420       GOMEZ, MARY ROSE MARISCOTES

11421       GOMEZ, PATRIXIA LEY PEREZ

11422       GOMEZ, RAYMUNDO AGUE

11423       GOMEZ, ROBBIE JANE BARCELONA

11424       GOMEZ, RUTH SAUZA

11425       GOMEZ, TRICIA RAYE RAMA

11426       GOMEZ, WENDYLEN DAYMIEL

11427       GOMONID, KRISTINE JOY MICUTUAN

11428       GONDONG, ARTHUR BARING

11429       GONGOB, PRINCESS LOU ARBOLERAS

11430       GONGON, FAY ANN DAO-WAN

11431       GONGON, RODA LAZARO

11432       GONGON, SHELA DELMONTE

11433       GONITO, RONA JOY EPOC

11434       GONO, ZARRA JANE SOLIMAN

11435       GONORA, JAKE DATOC

11436       GONOS, NOELYN CONTADO

11437       GONTINIAS, ANNA GRACE ALBAN

11438       GONTIÑAS, JENNIFER CASAS

11439       GONZAGA, ALMAE JEAN PAJANTE

11440       GONZAGA, EMILY ALFORQUE

11441       GONZAGA, JACKYLYN CUNANAN

11442       GONZAGA, JANICE DIADULA

11443       GONZAGA, JAY ALINGASA

11444       GONZAGA, JEANE CHEL OMBOY

11445       GONZAGA, JOANNA ROSE INOPIA

11446       GONZAGA, KYLE ROSALES

11447        GONZAGA, MA FE SERNA

11448       GONZAGA, MA PERLYN GOMEZ

11449       GONZAGA, MARIA CHRISTINA NUDALO

11450       GONZAGA, MARJORIE MACAVINTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:231 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11451       GONZAGA, MAY ANN BROÑOLA

11452       GONZAGA, MERABELLE GARQUE

11453       GONZAGA, NOVA OBISPO

11454       GONZAGA, REINA GRACE METRA

11455       GONZAGA, RHEY JAY NAMUAG

11456       GONZAGA, SALLY ROSE MOQUITE

11457       GONZAGA, SALVACION ARIOLA

11458       GONZALBO, GLEZA GONZALES

11459       GONZALES, ABIGAIL BALBARIN

11460       GONZALES, ALJOHN MAGTIBAY

11461       GONZALES, APRIL ANN GULENG

11462       GONZALES, APRIL KENN LABAO

11463       GONZALES, ARIEL ARBELO

11464       GONZALES, ASHLEY PIO

11465       GONZALES, BUGHNA GENE MAE PATOLILIC

11466       GONZALES, CEDRIC AGUIRRE

11467       GONZALES, CHRISTINE BANAAG

11468       GONZALES, CHRISTINE GERMINO

11469       GONZALES, CHRISTINE JOY ARNAIZ

11470       GONZALES, DAISY MENDOZA

11471       GONZALES, DANICA ANGELA SUGAY

11472       GONZALES, DAWN MARIE PICAÑA

11473       GONZALES, ELIZABETH FADERA

11474       GONZALES, ELRYN REY DUHAYLUNGSOD

11475       GONZALES, ELVIE CAINDOY

11476       GONZALES, JANENE ESCARPE

11477       GONZALES, JEAN SAL

11478       GONZALES, JESSA RELAMPAGO

11479       GONZALES, JOVANE ADJARO

11480       GONZALES, KIMBERLY AZUELA

11481       GONZALES, KIMBERLY TONIO

11482       GONZALES, KRESHA MAE RIMANDO

11483       GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY FIEGALAN

11484       GONZALES, LADY LEE DIANE LONGINO

11485       GONZALES, LADY VANESSA ALFELOR

11486       GONZALES, LARA ANGELIKA MOLOD

11487       GONZALES, LENY RUTH GONZALES

11488       GONZALES, LETHENY GRACE BATARA

11489       GONZALES, LORIE MAE VERGARA

11490       GONZALES, LOVELY BACHARO

11491       GONZALES, MARIA MONICA TAN

11492       GONZALES, MARIA SOCORRO ANDAO

11493       GONZALES, MARIAN AVISO

11494       GONZALES, MARITA BAUTISTA

11495       GONZALES, MARIVIC GUEVARRA

11496       GONZALES, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO

11497       GONZALES, MICHELLE CHILAGAN

11498       GONZALES, MIKEE SEGUBIENSE

11499       GONZALES, PINEAS JR PEÑA

11500       GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANA QUINDARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:232 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11501       GONZALES, PRINCESS NECY CALAJATE

11502       GONZALES, RALPH PHILLIP CAMALIGAN

11503       GONZALES, REAH ME MANLANGIT

11504       GONZALES, REDO CATOLPOS

11505       GONZALES, REEYA NEBAB

11506       GONZALES, RHANYA PASALAM

11507       GONZALES, RHEALYN LOPEZ

11508       GONZALES, ROWENA LABAD

11509       GONZALES, SHARLENE ABELO

11510       GONZALES, SHARLENE LAURETA

11511       GONZALES, VLADEMIR BUAYA

11512       GONZALES, WILJAN BALASABAS

11513       GONZALVO, NERLIZA JAVIER

11514       GOOD, BETSY RETIZA

11515       GOOD, ELIZA AGUILAR

11516       GOPELA, CRIS SALAZAR

11517       GOPEZ, MA ROQUEZA ASUNCION AUTOR

11518       GORANTES, GINA OÑATE

11519       GORDILLO, YOLLJOY DINGCOL

11520       GORDO, ADELFA ASKALANI

11521       GORDO, BEVERLY ROBILLOS

11522       GORDO, EDGARDO JR ITING

11523       GORDOLA, REA GITANA

11524       GORDORA, SHERILYN BOJOCAN

11525       GORDULA, ERIKA MAY MIRAS

11526       GOREZ, FERMIN GARCES

11527      GOREZ, NESIL LIBRADILLA

11528       GORGONIA, NATIVIDAD GENOTIVA

11529       GORGONIO, JOY TARNATE

11530       GORION, AIDA MAE AGIAS

11531       GORION, DECEMBER GAY AGIAS

11532       GORIT, JERAMY ENRIQUEZ

11533       GOROBAT, DONNA VALEROS

11534       GOROBAT, MERLY PECAYO

11535       GOROSIN, MELONAH OGATIS

11536       GOROSPE, ETHIEL RHEA VIERNES

11537       GOROSPE, RAPHAEL DIONISIO

11538       GORRE, DIANE SILVANO

11539       GORRERO, HERMIE GRACE TOMAGAN

11540       GOTARDO, IVY ROSE PESTILOS

11541       GOTE, RAIFAH MACATOON

11542       GOTERA, MAXIMINO JR COÑADO

11543       GOTERA, NORMAN STA MARIA

11544       GOYENA, TRISTAN JED MAGDAONG

11545       GOYO, DOLORES LOURDES OBOR

11546       GOYONE, SHARINE TALLAFER

11547       GOZAR, LUCIBEL MARAYAN

11548       GOZE, JONAJEAN ABAQUITA

11549       GOZON, JEMLOU POJADAS

11550       GOZON, MARILOU GULA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:233 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11551       GOZON, RACHEL HANGUIN

11552       GOZUN, DONNA MARIE CANDA

11553       GOZUN, MICHELLE LAIZA LICUP

11554       GOÑA, JESUSA BARSAGA

11555       GRABADOR, RHENA ALECHA

11556       GRACIA, APRIL MAE GAWAEN

11557       GRACIADAS, BARRY JAY ACUÑA

11558       GRACIANO, ANNALENE AMOROSO

11559       GRADO, NICEAS JR PASIBE

11560       GRAFIL, CHRISTIAN SOLOMON

11561       GRAFIL, FIDEL GUIRA

11562       GRAFIL, KAREN ANN OCAMPO

11563       GRAGASIN, FREY JENNY TUCAY

11564        GRAGEDA, KAREN LEGAZPI

11565       GRAJEDO, MHELYN GRACE CANUSO

11566       GRAMA, ERWIN BUGAL

11567       GRAMATICA, MARY ANN ORLINA

11568       GRAMATICA, SANTA NINA ARAFOL

11569       GRANADA, JOYCE ANN JISON

11570       GRANADA, VIA KLARISA MARIANO

11571       GRANADIL, ARCHIE

11572       GRANADIL, DODDIE BOY GUAN

11573       GRANADO, LAILA ESPENILLA

11574       GRANADOS, YEANA MAE BROQUEZA

11575       GRANCAPAL, JASMINE ROSE LUMOSAD

11576      GRANDE, MIGUELITO WAGE

11577       GRANDE, ONOFRE SANTIAGO

11578       GRANDE, ROHAIMA AMBOR

11579       GRANDE, ROLANDO JR PASCUAL

11580       GRANDIA, MA RIMA JOLITO

11581       GRANDIA, MARIVIC APDON

11582       GRANETA, BONIFACIO JR ASUNCION

11583       GRAPA, MARY GRACE CORONADO

11584       GRAPA, ROSALINDA BARBA

11585       GRASPARIL, KRISANNE LLANES

11586       GRATIL, JACQUELINE GONZALES

11587       GRATUITO, ALMIRA GABUYO

11588       GRAVADOR, MAUREEN MARBELLA

11589       GRAVE, LISHEL SEVILLA

11590       GRAVOSO, REMART GULARIZA

11591       GRAYCOCHEA, IELEEN ROSE NISPEROS

11592       GRAYCOCHEA, JOJO GRAYCOCHEA

11593       GREBIALDE, LOVELLE DE VERA

11594       GRECIA, JANELLE APUYA

11595       GREFALDEO, MARISSA CARTAS

11596       GREGAS, MARY JOY DINOLAN

11597       GREGORIO, AIBELLE FRANCISCO

11598       GREGORIO, JOAN MICHELLE DE VERA

11599       GREGORIO, KIM YABOT

11600       GREGORIO, LORNIE AMOR SALVADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:234 of 508

Seq. No.        N a m e

11601       GREGORIO, QUEENY ROSE MAGLUYAN

11602       GREGORIO, ROMEO JR LAJO

11603       GREGORIO, RUBY BELTRAN

11604       GREJALDO, KIRSTENE KAY HECOLE

11605       GREMIO, JENNY FONTALBA

11606       GRENCIO, ILYN-GRACE EBOÑA

11607       GRENCIO, SARAHLYN PERILLO

11608       GRIAR, CHARLENE ESTACION

11609       GRIJALDO, DONNA JEAN TINGSON

11610       GRIMPOLA, LEA HERRERO

11611       GROSPE, JOAN OFALSA

11612       GRUEZO, CZARINA NIOGAN

11613       GRUPO, EMELY MORANO

11614       GRUTAS, DONNA MARIE CASTILLA

11615       GRUTAS, RAYZA GOLIMLIM

11616       GUAB, MILANY ARIAS

11617       GUADALUPE, IRENE ESTRANIAS

11618       GUADALUPE, KAHREN IBARONDO

11619       GUADALUPE, MICHELLE GUBALANE

11620       GUALIZA, MA RUTH MILDRED TORREGOSA

11621       GUALVEZ, JAYCEL DELLOSA

11622       GUALVEZ, ROSIE TAMASE

11623       GUAN, ACILEJ GIFT RAYMUNDO

11624       GUAN, JOHNNY REY GIME

11625       GUANCE, PHIL-MARK DIAMANTE

11626       GUANCIA, MAY ANN

11627       GUANCO, ALDRIN JALLORINA

11628       GUANCO, MARY GRACE RELOJAS

11629       GUANZON, MAYNETTE HECHANOVA

11630       GUARDAQUIVIL, CHARISSE DAGUPLO

11631       GUARDAQUIVIL, SHARA MAE NERONA

11632       GUARDIANA, HERMES JAMES CATARINA

11633       GUARDIANO, KRISTIN ANNE RILAN

11634       GUARIN, GRACE MAE OJENDRAS

11635       GUARIN, JOANNA ZAIDE CAABAY

11636       GUARIN, MARINELLA BIANGCA

11637       GUARIN, SHERYL LAYGAN

11638       GUARINO, FRANCISCO BAQUE

11639       GUARINO, MARY JEANNE CONTADO

11640       GUARINO, RACHELLE JEAN EDER

11641       GUARIÑA, JESSICA BORDEOS

11642       GUARIÑA, RICHEL CHAVENIA

11643       GUARIÑO, MICHELLE TAGUIBE

11644       GUARTERO, HAZEL PENEYRA

11645       GUASIS, ARNILYN MUGAS

11646       GUATNO, JONAS LEONES

11647       GUATNO, MAYNARD MACO

11648       GUAVES, JOYSIE NEVERIO

11649       GUBA, NIÑA THERESE PACAÑA

11650       GUBALANE, AIRINE ESTRERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:235 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11651       GUBALLA, MARIEL GENNEL BERNARDINO

11652       GUBALLO, CLARO PORTON

11653       GUBAN, LAARNI GUETA

11654       GUBAT, NORHATA ABUBACAR

11655       GUBAT, RAIHANA DIMAAMPAO

11656       GUBATON, DIOSA BERNARTE

11657       GUBATON, MAY JOY ALCANTARA

11658       GUBOT, MAYDEN RETUERMA

11659       GUBUAN, DEHMEE BALICO

11660       GUCELA, KRISTAL MAE OQUIAS

11661        GUDAL, NORHEIYNA LOVELY JOY LUCKIA

11662       GUDARIDO, MARIBETH NIONES

11663       GUDEN, LIL MARIE RONGCALE

11664       GUDES, LEO SEVILLA

11665        GUDEZ, KAREN MAY CORRE

11666       GUDITO, ALMIRA FLOR NAVARES

11667       GUDMALIN, MARITES LIMBOY

11668       GUDMALIN, PHELIP BOY SOCABERTE

11669       GUECO, AISON TULABUT

11670       GUECO, MIRA-GRACE DE CAPE

11671       GUEMO, MANILYN DESACULA

11672       GUERNALDO, RALPH CARLO MANUEL

11673        GUERRA, GISELLE CARAOS

11674       GUERRERO, ALTHEA BENE

11675       GUERRERO, CATHY YANGUAS

11676       GUERRERO, EMMANUEL STEPHEN TRILLES

11677        GUERRERO, GABRIEL ANGELO ROBLE

11678       GUERRERO, HANNAH EMBARNACE

11679       GUERRERO, JAISA PORLE

11680       GUERRERO, JOANN MORANTE

11681        GUERRERO, LIZA MAE RAMA

11682       GUERRERO, MARGIE VALENZUELA

11683       GUERRERO, MARILYN BALIGNO

11684       GUERRERO, MELODIE SANCHEZ

11685        GUETA, ANDREGAL BORROMEO

11686       GUETA, ANTON LOUIE GEBILAGUIN

11687       GUETA, GARY JR MENDOZA

11688       GUETA, JAN EFREN GELOTIN

11689      GUETA, NERDIM BARTOLABAC

11690       GUEVAN, RACHEL REYES

11691       GUEVARA, MIRADEL TAOY

11692       GUEVARRA, DANIKA ELOY PEÑAMANTE

11693       GUEVARRA, ELIZA RAGAY

11694       GUEVARRA, JANICE CATLI

11695       GUEVARRA, KRISTINE JOYCE AQUINO

11696       GUEVARRA, MANILYN PAGUINTO

11697       GUEVARRA, MARIA ELIZABETH POLINAR

11698       GUEVARRA, MARIEL SANCHEZ

11699       GUEVARRA, MARILYN ESPENA

11700       GUEVARRA, MIRANDA TUMULAK

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:236 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11701       GUEVARRA, PAUL EDWARD ABIERA

11702       GUEVARRA, ROMA JEAN ENTIENZA

11703       GUI-ONG, ILET LIGLIGON

11704       GUI-ONG, JENEBETH LIGLIGON

11705       GUIABAL, BAINORA RASID

11706       GUIAD, JUVYLYN LINO

11707       GUIALUDIN, MONAISA MACALAMPANAS

11708       GUIAM, RHODEN ALIMURONG

11709       GUIAMADIL, DANSAR SAMAON

11710       GUIAMADIL, ESMAIL MACMOD

11711       GUIAMAL, ALICIA ALI

11712       GUIAMAL, ANALY ALI

11713       GUIAMALODIN, SOHAIRA SADAT

11714       GUIAMALON, SARAHJANE PANANGUILAN

11715       GUIAMAN, ALEJANDRO DAMDAMIN

11716       GUIAMOLOD, EMALINE MURILLO

11717       GUIAO, JEREMIAH VALENCIA

11718       GUIAOAN, CINDY BANGGAWAN

11719       GUIBONE, WILMA ACOSTA

11720       GUICO, MICHELLE AQUINO

11721       GUIDOTE, CHIARA MARGARITA BASKIÑAS

11722       GUIGAYOMA, JAN LLOYD EGAS

11723       GUIGUE, SUSANNA JANE SALOMSON

11724       GUILARAN, JAN MAE SALMEO

11725       GUILE, JAY-ANN ANDULOM

11726       GUILILAN, NELIZA KUAS

11727       GUILING, DANGLENE PIDLAOAN

11728       GUILING, MONAIMAH ESMAIL

11729       GUILING, NASHIBA RASHED

11730       GUILING, SOHANY MANGONDATO

11731       GUILLANO, JOAN ALCANO

11732       GUILLARTE, JENNELYN GORDO

11733       GUILLAS, MELANTE CAIPANG

11734       GUILLEN, JENNY LYN SEGUERA

11735       GUILLERMO, DENMARK CANJA

11736       GUILLERMO, GUEN CORNELIO

11737       GUILLERMO, ISLE JAY CASTRO

11738       GUILLERMO, JOHN ESMER GABRIEL

11739       GUILLERMO, MARINEL ABUGAN

11740       GUILLERMO, MICHELLE LOVE CERIA

11741       GUILLERMO, REGINE EDPALINA

11742       GUILLERMO, REYGIE BASEA

11743       GUILLERMO, ROMER TUPIÑO

11744       GUILLEY, NIMROD TIWADO

11745       GUILOT, KATRINA RAMOS

11746       GUIMALAN, RICHE CLENISTA

11747       GUIMARY, QUENNIE JANE ALONZO

11748       GUIMAY, MARICRIS FELIZARTE

11749       GUIMBA, DANLY FATIMA PASCUA

11750       GUIMBARDA, EUGENE DANGASE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:237 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11751       GUIMONG, CAREN CADUHAY

11752       GUINA, ROSE ANNE NUVAL

11753       GUINACAD, BERNADETH BLANZA

11754       GUINAL, SAMSIA SARIPADA

11755       GUINAOB, JHOSALENE REYES

11756       GUINDOY, MONAH JANE VALESCO

11757       GUINER, KISSARNE BUNHIAN

11758       GUINGON, EMILY SANTOS

11759       GUINHIMAN, FERDELITA BALANGUI

11760       GUINID, JHONA TICGUE

11761       GUINILING, AIRIS BINUHE

11762       GUINJICNA, ELLEN ROSE BUCAHE

11763       GUINOLWAYAN, AMELYN PUMIHIC

11764       GUINTO, HANNAH RAYNADA

11765       GUINTO, JEMALYN DEL ROSARIO

11766       GUINTO, KEYSILYN MANANSALA

11767       GUINTO, REYZEL VITERBO

11768       GUINUMTAD, MAE LIMO

11769       GUIO, BERNA ANNE PATRIA

11770       GUION, MELINA BAUSIN

11771       GUIPETACIO, TJ ELMIDOR

11772       GUIPO, MARVI ZAMBRONA

11773       GUIQUING, MARY JANE LICUANAN

11774       GUIRAL, JOSEPHINE MIEGO

11775       GUIRALDO, ARIANNE JOYCE ALMERO

11776       GUIRALDO, CHRISTINE FAITH JOSE

11777       GUIRALDO, JENNIFER BAJADO

11778       GUIRALDO, ROSALYN AMIDA

11779       GUIRIBA, JANELYN SOLANO

11780       GUIRIBA, MARY CHRIS NOLEAL

11781       GUIRRE, ROWENA BAEZA

11782       GUIRUELA, GLADYS AVANCEÑA

11783       GUISADO, MARISA CELOCIA

11784       GUITORIA, REY ANTHONY LOSTE

11785       GUIVECES, ELNE SIBYA

11786       GUIWANON, ANGELOU RIO DELA TORRE

11787       GUIYAB, RONALIZA PERFIÑAN

11788       GUIÑETA, MARIA LIZA NUEVA

11789       GULAM, CARMELA BUENAFE

11790       GULAY, MARECIL PANERIO

11791       GULFERIC, JOYNEL HERBON

11792       GULINGAN, CLARIBEL SULCA

11793       GULISAO, REYNALDO JR DE GUZMAN

11794       GULLABA, JENNIE VEE MENDOZA

11795       GULLE, JOMARIE TACLAP

11796       GULLE, MERDELYN JOY BERNADAS

11797       GULMATICO, ALEXIS MAYOR

11798       GULMATICO, YRMAE JOCHER TAURO

11799       GULTIANO, JANEN DAPAR

11800       GUMABAO, HILYN ONGGOCAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:238 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11801       GUMABAO, MARY ANNE ALINSA

11802       GUMABAY, CLARISSA LAGUITAO

11803       GUMABAY, JOAN SAGRA

11804       GUMACAL, ANGIE CADETE

11805       GUMACIAL, RELISA GALLETO

11806       GUMAGA, AL-SALI CADIL

11807       GUMAHAD, KHAERESA JANE DUHAYLUNGSOD

11808       GUMAHAD, ROSELA CAGUING

11809       GUMAHOB, MARGIE LOZANO

11810       GUMALLAOI, GRACIAN FAITH VIDAD

11811       GUMANAN, MICHELLE SUSTOUA

11812       GUMANTASON, JEALYNNE DACAYANAN

11813       GUMAPAC, JESSA BANGA

11814       GUMAPANG, MERCEDITA JINAYON

11815       GUMATAY, SHARLYN IBAÑEZ

11816       GUMATAY, SHARONA TARNATE

11817       GUMAWA, ANGELICA DORQUEZA

11818       GUMAWA, JAN MARK DEL ROSARIO

11819       GUMAWI, GEORGIE BALALONG

11820       GUMAYAT, JULIE ROSE DINOLONG

11821       GUMBA, NEA JEAN GALON

11822       GUMBAN, CHERRYLYN MARIJUAN

11823       GUMBOC, CLAIRE KATHY UNILONGO

11824       GUMELA, SHANNA MAE DACOAG

11825       GUMERA, MARJORIE MOSQUIDA

11826       GUMERA, RO-ANN EWICAN

11827       GUMIKAS, BAIDIDO SAED

11828       GUMINTA, GRACE ATAD

11829       GUMIRAN, LALIE ZIPAGAN

11830       GUMOLON, CHERYL LAPAD

11831       GUMOP-AS, SARAH JEAN IYOY

11832       GUMPAD, MELODY DIEZA

11833       GUMPAL, KRISTINE MAE MAMAUAG

11834       GUMPAL, NOREEN JEAN VENTURA

11835       GUMPAL, REHAN MARUHOM

11836       GUMPAY, REJIE ANTIGRO

11837       GUMPIC, CHRISTINE COMPAS

11838       GUNAO, BENCHIE BON

11839       GUNAYAN, KENNETH JEAN PETAGRA

11840       GUNAYAN, RHEA PIAMONTE

11841       GUNAYON, RODALYN ESTOQUE

11842       GUNDAY, DANIEL ABBAYAC

11843      GUNDAY, JANETTE DULLAS

11844       GUNDAYA, MARICON AQUINO

11845       GUNDUL, NAIPA ANDOG

11846       GUNGOB, RACHEL PEPITO

11847       GUNIO, LORENA BAÑEZ

11848       GUNO, CHRISTOPHER ALVARADO

11849       GUNO, JOBERT SALABSAB

11850       GUNO, MARCEL MAKAWEKIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:239 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11851       GUPA-AL, VICENTE JR DUNOL

11852       GUPID, MARY JANE CAOLOLAN

11853       GUPIT, KEMBERLY ANDAL

11854       GUPIT, WILBERT SABUERO

11855       GURAILI, IMELDA ARPA

11856       GURAY, WYSON SAMPAYAN

11857       GURIT, RANDYL BANTIGUE

11858       GURO, AINAH SANDAB

11859       GURO, IRENE GURAY

11860       GURO, KHADIJAH LIMGAS

11861       GURO, NORHAIDA BALT

11862       GURO, NORONIAH ABDULLAH

11863       GURO, NORSALIMAH LIMGAS

11864       GURO, SAHANI CAURIP

11865       GURO, YAHARA MACARAO

11866       GURREA, BREZA ANGELA LUNOD

11867       GURREA, MARICEL ASTRONOMO

11868       GURROBAT, JOY TUGILIDA

11869       GURROBAT, ROSIE GONZALES

11870       GUSI, MARYBETH BARTULO

11871       GUSINALEM, RAZEL AÑASCO

11872       GUSTILO, JOREN RAMOS

11873       GUSTILO, MICHELLE GALLEGO

11874       GUSTILO, SHERNIE SWANNIE BALALA

11875       GUSTON, JEMAIMAH OCBA

11876       GUTANA, KIM JAYEN BELORIA

11877       GUTANG, ARVIN ARCENAS

11878       GUTIERREZ, ANSELMO GRABOSO

11879       GUTIERREZ, ANTONETTE DIANNE ROSALES

11880       GUTIERREZ, ARAH KLAIRE PARRA

11881       GUTIERREZ, CARLA MICHILLE BALMES

11882       GUTIERREZ, DANIELLA BENEDIAN

11883       GUTIERREZ, DAVID I SOLIS

11884       GUTIERREZ, DULCE AMOR ROMA

11885       GUTIERREZ, EDNA OLIVERIO

11886       GUTIERREZ, ELEONOR DELOS SANTOS

11887       GUTIERREZ, INA MARIE ESTEBAN

11888       GUTIERREZ, JAIRE TOMULTO

11889       GUTIERREZ, JAKE VERDERA

11890       GUTIERREZ, JERLYN SANTIAGO

11891       GUTIERREZ, JESSALYN LUGO

11892       GUTIERREZ, JOMAR CAGUIAT

11893       GUTIERREZ, KATHLYN JOY SILVA

11894       GUTIERREZ, LIEZEL NUÑEZ

11895       GUTIERREZ, LUISA MAE VALDEZ

11896       GUTIERREZ, NOEMI VIDAL

11897       GUTIERREZ, PRECIOUS JOYCE FERNANDEZ

11898       GUYANG, MARVIN BALUCAS

11899       GUYO, MACARIO JR CI-O

11900       GUZMAN, ARIANE PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:240 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11901       GUZMAN, DIANA CUDIA

11902       GUZMAN, JENNYVIE NORBERTE

11903       GUZMAN, JESHARELAH VILLAR

11904       GUZMAN, MARCELA ANNO

11905       GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSA BOAJON

11906       GUZMAN, PRINCESS ADELRINA RAPANIZA

11907       GUZMAN, VINCENT OLIVER MIRANDILLA

11908       GUZON, RONILO SANIEL

11909       GUÑGOB, REGIE SARONA

11910       H ABDULRAHIM, SALWAH SARIP

11911       H AHMAD, ANISAH SARIP

11912       H AMEN, WEDAD SARIPADA

11913       H AMER, NORAIMAH MAMA

11914       H ASIBIH, SAUDI PALAHUDDIN

11915       H COSAIN, NORHATAH SARIP

11916       H EDRIS, AMERAH DIMALNA

11917       H ESMAIL, ASLIA RACMAN

11918       H GAFFAR, NORALIAH MANGANDOG

11919       H HASSAN, ASLIA ROMANDIAR

11920       H HASSAN, WARNISAH DOMAGAY

11921       H IBRAHIM, RAKHIMAH SALONG

11922       H IBRAHIM, WARDA MOHAMMADSALIH

11923       H JAMEL, CAIRONESAH MACADATO

11924       H JAMIL, NOR-AINIE MARUHOM

11925       H MADID, ABIRAH UNDA

11926       H MALIC, MONALIZAH SAPIRO

11927       H MANAN, NORSAIMA MOUMIN

11928       H MANSUL, FAUJI SITONG

11929       H MOHAMAD, SAIRIN H SALI

11930       H OMAR, DIANORAY DECAMPONG

11931       H OMAR, MAGONAWAL SACAMPONG

11932       H TAHER, FATIMA SANGCOPAN

11933       H USMAN, SITTIE ANIFAH ROMUROS

11934       HABAL, GHIA MAE ROSALDO

11935       HABALA, DENNIS ODINA

11936       HABAN, CLARISSA TRINIDAD

11937       HABASA, MARY GRACE FORENES

11938       HABAÑA, AIREL GARGANERA

11939       HABBILING, CINDY JOY BONGTIWON

11940       HABBILING, NOEMI DADIA-AHON

11941       HABI, CLARIBELLE JHEANNE SAMSON

11942       HABIB, ALIAH AMERIL

11943       HABIBON, NURISA TAWASIL

11944       HABITAN, LARA JANE VALENCIA

11945       HABLA, ELLAINE JOY MARTIREZ

11946       HABLA, MA PRECILLA CARPIO

11947       HABLERO, ALMERA BAÑO

11948       HABOC, DIANA ROSE VILOG

11949       HACERMIDA, KATTY VERTUSO

11950       HACERMIDA, MAR-ZIMAR TRECHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014                           Page:241 of 508

Seq. No.         N a m e

11951       HADIL, JUL-AMIN MANDANGAN

11952       HADJI ACMAD, YASMIN BAGAYAN

11953        HADJI AKIA, ALAMINAH LONDO

11954       HADJI AKIA, ALANISAH LONDO

11955       HADJI ALI, ANSHARY RABIAH

11956       HADJI ALI, SAID HADJI NOOR

11957       HADJI ALI, SAMALIA TALIB

11958       HADJI AMEEN, AINIE MURAD

11959       HADJI AMER, AKISAH SARIP

11960       HADJI AMER, ANIERAIDAH ISLAO

11961       HADJI CAMID, NORJANA MANGGIS

11962       HADJI CASAN, ASMAIRAH MACUD

11963       HADJI EDRES, SOBAINA CALI

11964       HADJI EDRIS, RAHMA ASUM

11965       HADJI GAFFAR, ROHANIDA MIMBANTAS

11966       HADJI GAFFAR, ROHANISAH MIMBANTAS

11967       HADJI HASSAN, SALMAH SULTAN

11968       HADJI IBRAHIM, NORHANAN YASSIN

11969       HADJI JALIL, ROCAYA CASANGUAN

11970       HADJI MAHMOD, SAIMAH MAMA

11971       HADJI MALIK, AL-ZHELUUM KAYGUAN

11972       HADJI MUSA, ASIAH MIKUNUG

11973       HADJI NAIM, ACMEL MANGRAY

11974       HADJI NASSER, ALMAIRAH PANIOROTAN

11975       HADJI NASSER, ANIERAH SULTAN

11976       HADJI NASSER, SITTIE RAIMAH GAGUIL

11977       HADJI OMAR, RASMIA SACAMPONG

11978       HADJI OMAR, SORAYA MOTE

11979       HADJI ONOS, NORHANA SAGKAL

11980        HADJI SAIPODEN, ANISAH UNDA

11981       HADJI SAIPODEN, DIAMOND UNDA

11982       HADJI SALAM, NORJANAH BAGONTI

11983       HADJI SALIC, HAFSA BENASING

11984       HADJI SALIC, MONALAWAN PACORA

11985       HADJI SALIC, SORAIDA DIMAPUNUNG

11986       HADJI SAMAD, NASRIPA UNDA

11987       HADJI SIRAD, SAIMAH DISALONGAN

11988       HADJI SOLAIMAN, JAMAIYA KAYANTOL

11989       HADJI SUWAIB, NORHATA COLO

11990       HADJI YUSOPH, ALMERA TACOLOBO

11991       HADJI YUSOPH, ASIMA TACOLOBO

11992       HADJI YUSOPH, JOHAIRA CAPAL

11993       HADJI YUSOPH, NORANIAH SARIP

11994       HADJI YUSOPH, NORJANNA AMEROL

11995       HADJI YUSOPH, OMAIMAH TACOLOBO

11996       HADJILI, NURHUDA ASJADA

11997       HADJIMALIC, ARMELA DIDA-AGUN

11998       HADJINOOR, FAISALLIYA YASSIN

11999       HADJIRAHMAN, AHMIDA RASCAL

12000       HADJISAMAD, SAMSIDA AMATONDING

Subscribe to INQUIRER PLUS to get access to The Philippine Daily Inquirer & other 70+ titles, share up to 5 gadgets, listen to the news, download as early as 4am & share articles on social media. Call 896 6000.

TAGS: exam results, licensure examinations for teachers (LET)
For feedback, complaints, or inquiries, contact us.




© Copyright 1997-2016 INQUIRER.net | All Rights Reserved