Quantcast
pope ph

List of new secondary teachers Q-T



20065        QUE, GRETCHEN  NEPA

20066        QUEBADA, ANGELINE  DACUTANAN

20067        QUEBRAL, JANNECA KEA  MONILLA

20068        QUEJA, ROSEMARIE  CORPUZ

20069        QUEJADO, MARY JANE  CORTEZ

20070        QUEJADO, RON JOHN  HALILI

20071        QUEJANO, MARY GRACE  CABATE

20072        QUELATON, JELBERT  CADILIÑA

20073        QUELISTE, LYNNETTE MAE  BALAJADIA

20074        QUELO, GLENDA  IBAÑEZ

20075        QUENDANGAN, FRANCISCA  CUNTAPAY

20076        QUENDANGAN, MICHELLE  HERNANDEZ

20077        QUEREZ, MERIE JANE  DAYAON

20078        QUERIJERO, AN  MANLOGON

20079        QUERIJERO, KENNEDY  MARQUEZ

20080        QUERUBIN, AMADO JR  QUEDADO

20081        QUERUBIN, DIANA ROSE  BARRAMEDA

20082        QUERUBIN, REAROSELYN  MORALDE

20083        QUERUBIN, REGIE  PERIA

20084        QUETUA, JANYL  GEROCA

20085        QUEZON, MHERIELLE LYKA  PATANO

20086        QUIA, DAVE  JUSI

20087        QUIA, ROEL MARC  ALBARRACIN

20088        QUIACHON, MICHIKO MARIE  BITANG

20089        QUIAMBAO, ANNE CATHERINE  VARONA

20090        QUIAMBAO, CLAIROL  MENDOZA

20091        QUIAMBAO, DENNIS  AÑONUEVO

20092        QUIAMBAO, EDITHA  TALA

20093        QUIAMBAO, JOCELYN  BUCAO

20094        QUIAMBAO, ORGI  SIRON

20095        QUIAMBAO, REY-ANN  MANARPIIS

20096        QUIAMBAO, WILFREDO  REYES

20097        QUIANO, MARC DAVID  NARNE

20098        QUIAPO, CHRISTINE  BALAQUI

20099        QUIAPO, MELISSA  DELFIN

20100        QUIBAEL, MARIA LUISA  CUEVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:404 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20101        QUIBAN, BLENDIE JR  VALDEZ

20102        QUIBETE, PRINCESS GARNET  ECHANES

20103        QUIBOD, STELLA MARIE  MANINGO

20104        QUICOY, ROSIE  CAPADISO

20105        QUIDATO, RHEA JOY  VALDEZ

20106        QUIDET, IRISH JANE  DELEVERIO

20107        QUIDOLES, MAYBEL  REBADAVIA

20108        QUIDORES, ROSAME  ADVINCULA

20109        QUIDTA, EDUARDO JR  DELA CRUZ

20110        QUIERREZ, LOIDA  ROMANTICO

20111        QUIETA, ZUSETTE  GENERVES

20112        QUIJADA, MERLYN GRACE  CUTOR

20113        QUIJANO, CATHERINE  ABRENICA

20114        QUIJANO, CHARMAGNE  AREGLO

20115        QUIJANO, JOYLYN  CARREON

20116        QUIJANO, JULRICK  DELA CRUZ

20117        QUIJANO, REBECCA  PE BENITO

20118        QUIJANO, ROMMEL  LALO

20119        QUILAB, CHARLOTTE  CEBALLOS

20120        QUILAB, MARIANESAH  BANCAT

20121        QUILANA, ARMINA  IBE

20122        QUILANG, JADE  DULIN

20123        QUILANG, JEREMIE  DULIN

20124        QUILANG, MACARIA IVYLYNNE  CEPEDA

20125        QUILANGIT, ANDREW  LAGUTING

20126        QUILANTANG, LOVEBERN  GALVEZ

20127        QUILAO, JANINE  CALLEJO

20128        QUILARIO, ROWIE  CATALO

20129        QUILATES, LEO  CANONIZADO

20130        QUILATIZ, ZORAIDA  CODORNIS

20131        QUILATON, ANNABELLE  HUISO

20132        QUILATON, JOSEPHINE  CAPUYAN

20133        QUILEDORO, BERLIN MARJORIE  BALLESTEROS

20134        QUILES, ELAINE  TUAZON

20135        QUILICOL, JEFFREY  SIDRO

20136        QUILICOT, GILBERT  PELAEZ

20137        QUILIT, LESLIEANNE  CAGAT

20138        QUILLA, FROILAN  TILLO

20139        QUILLA, GIRLIE  YBAÑEZ

20140        QUILLAO, RAQUEL  DELA CUESTA

20141        QUILLO, JAYSON  DEL MONTE

20142        QUILLO, ROWENA  RABOR

20143        QUILLOPO, DONNA ANGELICA  SABALO

20144        QUILLOY, JENNIFER RUTH  LOMBOY

20145        QUILO, MARI SHEILA  CINCO

20146        QUILO, MARK JOEY  PEJANO

20147        QUIMADO, RONJOE WALTER  LOPEZ

20148        QUIMBO, ANA KRISTAL GUIA  QUINAN

20149        QUIMBO, PRINCESS  VILLAR

20150        QUIMBO, RACHELLE ANN  SALADAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:405 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20151        QUIMBO, REBECCA  CANLAS

20152        QUIMCO, LESLEE  LEE

20153        QUIMING, JAYMAR  FABRO

20154        QUIMNO, APRIL  CARO

20155        QUIMOD, ELMAROSE  JIMENA

20156        QUIMPAN, HANNAH  PELIN

20157        QUIMSON, EMILY  ABUGAN

20158        QUIMSON, JENELYN  TOLENTINO

20159        QUINA, JAMMIE  PERELLO

20160        QUINAG, ROSE ANDREA  ANDRIN

20161        QUINAGORAN, GLAEZA  SOLAINA

20162        QUINCO, RACHELLE  MARASIGAN

20163        QUINDOZA, MARIA HANNAH  VILLAMOR

20164        QUINES, JIEBEN JOY  BANCIL

20165        QUING-A, LINALYN  YAYAEN

20166        QUING-A, ROILAN  GULIMAN

20167        QUINICIO, DEO  QUIMPO

20168        QUINILOG, GRETCHEN  PARBA

20169        QUINIO, JULIUS GENAR  AMUL

20170        QUINIO, ROSE ANN  RELANO

20171        QUINISIO, SYBELLE MARIE  GUEVARRA

20172        QUINITO, DARYL  IBITA

20173        QUINONES, JAYSON  CAFIRMA

20174        QUINTAL, GRACE  FETALCORIN

20175        QUINTANA, CATHERINE MARIANE

20176        QUINTANA, KIM  CHEUNGKOCK

20177        QUINTANA, MIRRIAM JOY  FUNELAS

20178        QUINTANA, MYRAFLOR  LUMANAO

20179        QUINTELA, LIZA  VILLAFLORES

20180        QUINTERO, SHEENA  HIDALGO

20181        QUINTINO, BILLY  BENOSA

20182        QUINTO, ADONA  QUEJADA

20183        QUINTO, ANGELICA  MANGAMPO

20184        QUINTO, JET  CAÑETE

20185        QUINTO, LYKA  APAC

20186        QUINTO, MA LUIZA  PANGILINAN

20187        QUINTO, MALVIN  AQUINO

20188        QUINTO, MARCOS  ARANETA

20189        QUINTOS, DENNIS  QUINTOS

20190        QUINTOS, EDRALYN  FALCO

20191        QUINTOS, JOHN PATRICK  CATILO

20192        QUIOCSON, SAMUEL JR  CAUTIBAR

20193        QUIOGUE, NERVINA  CASTILLO

20194        QUIPIT, JEANMARIE  CORBITA

20195        QUIQUI, LOUIE  REMOSIL

20196        QUIRANTE, GLENDYL  LALUNA

20197        QUIRANTE, MAYLENE  DELOS SANTOS

20198        QUIRANTE, ROWENA  MISSION

20199        QUIRINO, ESPERANZA  DE COSTO

20200        QUIRINO, JOHN PREACH  CORNITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:406 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20201        QUIRIT, ELMER  MACASUKIT

20202        QUIROGA, MARIA LUZ  TABANAO

20203        QUIRONA, BERNADETTE  ENCELAN

20204        QUIRONA, EDELYN  PACOLOR

20205        QUIRONA, THERESA  SEÑORA

20206        QUIRONG, HARLENE JULIANA  BALLAD

20207        QUIROS, ALBERT  CABUGNASON

20208        QUIROS, CHARLOTTE MAE  PARAGOSO

20209        QUIROY, JESTONI  INTONG

20210        QUISADA, CHARMY  MALONES

20211        QUISMUNDO, NANEREZ  ADORA

20212        QUISQUINO, JAYBELYNE  CULIBRINA

20213        QUITALIG, WEBSTER JR  SARMIENTO

20214        QUITIONG, ROTSEN  REYES

20215        QUITO, ANNE VALERIE  ORIOLA

20216        QUITOLA, KATE  ALVIZ

20217        QUITORIANO, JOAN  ASTRERA

20218        QUITORIANO, NESLIE GRACE  JUMAMIL

20219        QUITORIO, JENY  PINCA

20220        QUIZA, FLORLYN  PLABA

20221        QUIZON, ANGELICA  CORPIN

20222        QUIZON, EFRAIME  SANTOS

20223        QUIZON, JOSEPH  GONZALES

20224        QUIZON, MARIA RUBY ANN  LIMCAOCO

20225        QUIZZAGAN, JENER  DAQUIOAG

20226        QUIZZAGAN, MARY ANN  BANGAYAN

20227        QUIÑANOLA, SHEILA GRACE  BARCERO

20228        QUIÑO, HONEYLETTE  PILONES

20229        QUIÑO, JORIELAIDA  DELGADO

20230        QUIÑO, ROMEO JR  ITALIO

20231        QUIÑO, ROXAN  MACAAMBAC

20232        QUIÑOLA, DONNA KAREN  ARIDA

20233        QUIÑON, LEOPOLDO JR  PAREJA

20234        QUIÑONES, AMYLEEN  JAO

20235        QUIÑONES, APRIL PEARL HASEL  ALILAYA

20236        QUIÑONES, CLARIZA  CLAUR

20237        QUIÑONES, FLORENCE  MAGLAYA

20238        QUIÑONES, GERLY  TAMPUS

20239        QUIÑONES, JANICE  ANITO

20240        QUIÑONES, JAY-ART  MONTEDERAMOS

20241        QUIÑONES, JULEE-STELLA MAE  TENIZO

20242        QUIÑONES, MARIVIC  TABUNIAG

20243        QUIÑONES, MELANIE  CARVAJAL

20244        QUIÑONES, NATASHA BLANCHE  TEOPIZ

20245        QUIÑONES, NORMA  RINT

20246        QUIÑONES, NORWEENA  DELA CRUZ

20247        QUIÑONES, SHARLYN  FUENTES

20248        QUIÑONEZ, POCHOLO  LAZAGA

20249        QUIÑONEZ, RHEMEBIE  LUMANAS

20250        R DE LUZURIAGA, CARISSA JULIANA  JONGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:407 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20251        RAAGAS, CHARLIE  PANIS

20252        RAAGAS, QUEENCY LYN  COSCA

20253        RAAGAS, TONY ROSE  RUIZ

20254        RABACAL, RENE  NACARIO

20255        RABADAM, ANGELITA  ABAINZA

20256        RABADON, MARISSA  VALE

20257        RABAGO, ELMA  LASPOÑA

20258        RABANAL, LAREN  RAYOSO

20259        RABANAL, MA ANGELITA  SAQUING

20260        RABANG, MERENIE  DELA FUENTE

20261        RABANG, VANESSA  CALAMBRO

20262        RABANO, JAY  MASANGKAY

20263        RABAYA, LORELIE  CANTAGO

20264        RABAYA, MOYA  JABONERO

20265        RABAÑO, GERSON RAY  RECAÑA

20266        RABE, MARISSA  RENEJANE

20267        RABE, MENANDRO  RODRIGUEZ

20268        RABEJE, DENNIS  OCO

20269        RABINA, GRACE  DANAO

20270        RABINO, CATHYRINE  RUBIO

20271        RABINO, CHRISTIAN  MONGE

20272        RABINO, CRIS ANTHONY  ROSAS

20273        RABINO, DARWIN  RAMILO

20274        RABINO, NOLMER

20275        RABINO, WOODRITZ  FRUELDA

20276        RABO, ROLDAN JR  CANDIDO

20277        RABORAR, BABY JOY  REBLANDO

20278        RABORAR, KIM JIM  FORDAN

20279        RABOY, ANACLETO  CUEVAS

20280        RABULAN, MARIA CRISTINA  SORRERA

20281        RABUT, CLARISSE JOY  VELASQUEZ

20282        RABUTAN, CECILLE  GAUDICOS

20283        RABUYA, CRISTOBAL JR  ARANETA

20284        RABUYA, JOCELYN  ESCANILLA

20285        RACADIO, CATHERINE  URIAN

20286        RACADIO, ELIZARD  SABURDO

20287        RACAZA, FRETZ CARL  CANOY

20288        RACELIS, MICHAELA JOY  MANILA

20289        RACHO, REJIE  GONZALES

20290        RACINES, SHIEREN  ORNILLO

20291        RACLIP, NICKEVE JANE  MASCARDO

20292        RACUYA, BRYAN  CALUMAG

20293        RADA, JANICE  CUIZON

20294        RADA, JOVYLEE  HILARIO

20295        RADA, MARYJANE  CUIZON

20296        RADAM, LYNNIEL  ESPANTO

20297        RADAN, CHIRELYN  RIVAS

20298        RADANA, DAHLIA  TIGARONITA

20299        RADAZA, ALGENE  TANTUG

20300        RADAZA, FRANCIS  PAJARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:408 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20301        RADAZA, MARY SHEME  GORILLO

20302        RADIA, NAIRAH  PAPORO

20303        RADIE, FERHAN  MOHAMAD

20304        RADISLAO, ELLA MAY KRISTINE  ARAGON

20305        RADOC, DIANA  BUENO

20306        RADORES, ANILY MAE  ENDICO

20307        RAEL, MARIETTA  WATE

20308        RAFAEL, AELYN  DE PANES

20309        RAFAEL, JANNINE  MILLOROSO

20310        RAFAEL, JONALYN  BALDOZ

20311        RAFAEL, MARCELO JR  GUINOY

20312        RAFAEL, MARCHAM  VARGAS

20313        RAFAEL, RUTH LYN  SIMON

20314        RAFAL, MEDILYN  PAUNIL

20315        RAFALES, JACQUELINE  BERNAL

20316        RAFALLO, ERIC REY  ROSLIN

20317        RAFANAN, ANTHONY  MIGUEL

20318        RAFISURA, SHEILA MAE  REMOROSA

20319        RAFIÑAN, CONSUELO CORAZON  PEÑAREDONDO

20320        RAFOLS, GLADYS  PAMILARAN

20321        RAFOLS, RHODA  BEBIT

20322        RAFON, MARIFE  VALDERAMA

20323        RAGAS, MARY GRACE  LANTACA

20324        RAGASA, REGINE  CARIÑO

20325        RAGAY, EDYL KRIS  BROBO

20326        RAGAY, THERESE FATIMA  SEVILLA

20327        RAGEL, RODOLFO JR  GUTOMANGA

20328        RAGO, MARY GRACE  FRANQUE

20329        RAGOS, JHOANA MARIE  CAACBAY

20330        RAGOS, MARK PHILIP  MARFIL

20331        RAGOS, ZYMONETTE  ABARA

20332        RAGOSTA, RUBY ARA  MASOMBOL

20333        RAGUAL, VILLA GRACIA  HERMOSILLA

20334        RAGUERO, JHEAVY  SAÑOSA

20335        RAGUERO, LUISA  RICACHO

20336        RAGUIAMUDA, ROBAITO  GUIAMALUDIN

20337        RAGUIN, MARIZZA  ADION

20338        RAGUNJAN, MERMAROSE  RAGANDAC

20339        RAHIM, JOHAIRA  AYUNAN

20340        RAHMAD, ANNA MAY  BAYLON

20341        RALA, RAISY ANN  GARCIA

20342        RALLOS, FERNANDO JR  ALEMANIA

20343        RALLOS, GRACE  MAHILUM

20344        RAMA, APRIL ANN  PAHANONOT

20345        RAMA, CHESKA MILLE  PINEDA

20346        RAMA, KIMERA JOY  PECASIS

20347        RAMA, MIRIAM  GASTA

20348        RAMA DE, KIMBERLY  ESCATRON

20349        RAMACHO, HYWELL  MERCED

20350        RAMAL, ALNEST  GA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:409 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20351        RAMAN, ABEGAIL  SERVIDOR

20352        RAMAN, ANALYN  BERNADOS

20353        RAMAT, PECHI LUZ  AQUINO

20354        RAMAYLA, NOVIE LYN  BANGOT

20355        RAMAYRAT, JAMES REY MARC  LLUISMA

20356        RAMBOYON, PHILLIP JORDAN  VASQUES

20357        RAMBOYONG, NOEMI  PRIOLO

20358        RAMELO, ANGELICA  TORLAO

20359        RAMENTO, KRISHA ANN  FAMERONAG

20360        RAMIENTOS, JILYN  BACO

20361        RAMIGOSO, JO-ANNE  RUFO

20362        RAMIL, SHERILL  TAMAYAO

20363        RAMIRA, KARLA JEAN  BARRERA

20364        RAMIREZ, APRIL  DAG-UM

20365        RAMIREZ, CESAR JR  ALCANTARA

20366        RAMIREZ, CHARMAINE

20367        RAMIREZ, CLARENCE  DOMANTAY

20368        RAMIREZ, CORIE  FUGABAN

20369        RAMIREZ, DARRYL  ALMASCO

20370        RAMIREZ, DAVE  DELORIA

20371        RAMIREZ, ERICA JOY  PINEDA

20372        RAMIREZ, FRANCES COLEEN  ARIOLA

20373        RAMIREZ, GERALDINE  MIRANDA

20374        RAMIREZ, HYACINTH  SEVILLA

20375        RAMIREZ, JEANNY VIB  SATO

20376        RAMIREZ, JENNIFER  JUNGCO

20377        RAMIREZ, JENNIFER JANE  CASTRO

20378        RAMIREZ, JESALYN  PICA

20379        RAMIREZ, JHON KENNETH  DIOZO

20380        RAMIREZ, JOHN WAREN  BAGA

20381        RAMIREZ, JOSHUA  QUIAMBAO

20382        RAMIREZ, KINTARA JANE  DAVID

20383        RAMIREZ, KRISTOFFER PAULO  LORETCHA

20384        RAMIREZ, LENY ANNE  POQUIZ

20385        RAMIREZ, LYNDON  MACA

20386        RAMIREZ, MAECHELLE  VILLAREAL

20387        RAMIREZ, MARICEL  DIN

20388        RAMIREZ, MARLYN  ESCORPION

20389        RAMIREZ, MICHAELA ANDREA  HERNANDEZ

20390        RAMIREZ, MICHELLE  VIOLA

20391        RAMIREZ, NANCY

20392        RAMIREZ, RAZEL JOY  NAQUITA

20393        RAMIREZ, RENNY  ALPANTA

20394        RAMIREZ, RHEALYN  CALDERON

20395        RAMIREZ, ROSETTE RIO  ROSALES

20396        RAMIREZ, RUBEN  BITARA

20397        RAMIREZ, SHERYL  HADUCA

20398        RAMISO, MARIA CAROLYN  YBAÑEZ

20399        RAMONAL, KRISTINE JOY  ACLE

20400        RAMONAL, TERENCE  ACLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:410 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20401        RAMONES, MAE PAULINE  RABILAS

20402        RAMORAN, JULIUS CEASAR  TUMLAD

20403        RAMORAN, RUBEN  SABUYA

20404        RAMOS, ABIGAIL  CAISIP

20405        RAMOS, ABIGAIL  CRESPO

20406        RAMOS, ABIGAIL  RAMIREZ

20407        RAMOS, AEZEL ANN  AYSON

20408        RAMOS, AGNES  MAMON

20409        RAMOS, AIMEE  DULDULAO

20410        RAMOS, ALDRINE  PARAS

20411        RAMOS, ALEXANDRA  AMATORIO

20412        RAMOS, ALEXIS  TARUC

20413        RAMOS, ANGELOU  ODRIGUE

20414        RAMOS, ANNA MARIE  DE MESA

20415        RAMOS, ARIES  LOPEZ

20416        RAMOS, CAROLINE  PUDAN

20417        RAMOS, CECIL  PATAGAN

20418        RAMOS, CESARIO JR  ALBAO

20419        RAMOS, CHARLENE JOY  CENON

20420        RAMOS, CHARLYN  BERNAL

20421        RAMOS, CHARMAINE  CALIGAN

20422        RAMOS, CHEN  VILLARUZ

20423        RAMOS, CHONA  ESPONILLA

20424        RAMOS, CRISTY  QUEBAN

20425        RAMOS, CYNTHIA  DE GUZMAN

20426        RAMOS, CZARINA-ISABELLA  CORPUZ

20427        RAMOS, DAISY  JARDIN

20428        RAMOS, ELAINE  RABUSA

20429        RAMOS, ELLIMAR  AGONOY

20430        RAMOS, ERICK MARCO  GOMEZ

20431        RAMOS, EURIZ  RAMOS

20432        RAMOS, FREDRICK JR  DE LEON

20433        RAMOS, GELYN  FRONDARINA

20434        RAMOS, GIANCARLO  AQUINO

20435        RAMOS, HAZEL  CUBO

20436        RAMOS, HERBERT VICTOR  NAVERA

20437        RAMOS, ISABELO  GONZALES

20438        RAMOS, JAMES PATRICK  LUNA

20439        RAMOS, JENELYN  BOTALON

20440        RAMOS, JENESSA ELISE  RIVERA

20441        RAMOS, JESSA  GODORNES

20442        RAMOS, JESSICA  DE LOS REYES

20443        RAMOS, JO MARIE TESS  DAVID

20444        RAMOS, JOANA GRACE  BARRAMEDA

20445        RAMOS, JOEY  BAUTISTA

20446        RAMOS, JOHN CARLO  MARI

20447        RAMOS, JOHN LEVIE  QUARTEROS

20448        RAMOS, JOVELYN  SABUGO

20449        RAMOS, JUDE ANDREW  BERONIA

20450        RAMOS, KAMMELLE  MEJIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:411 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20451        RAMOS, KAREN  TAGUIAM

20452        RAMOS, KATHLEEN RECEL  LASTRA

20453        RAMOS, KATRINA JOYCE  CURAZA

20454        RAMOS, KIMBERLY CLAIRE  BERNARDO

20455        RAMOS, KRISTINE GAY  GRUESO

20456        RAMOS, KRISTINE GERALDINE  DE GUZMAN

20457        RAMOS, LANIE ROSE  CASTILLAR

20458        RAMOS, LENI  PAZ

20459        RAMOS, MADEL  MATIAS

20460        RAMOS, MARBEN  SEVA

20461        RAMOS, MARIA CHRISTINE  ECHEGORIN

20462        RAMOS, MARICAR  SANTOS

20463        RAMOS, MARICRIS  ROMERO

20464        RAMOS, MARIE ROSE  AGUILA

20465        RAMOS, MARISSA  LALONGISIP

20466        RAMOS, MARK JOVEN  VALMOCENA

20467        RAMOS, MARY JENNIFER  JAVIER

20468        RAMOS, MELISSA  ANCHETA

20469        RAMOS, MELSON  PICO

20470        RAMOS, MERRA MAE

20471        RAMOS, MINNELLI  IGNACIO

20472        RAMOS, NENIA  PANCHO

20473        RAMOS, NICAEL REEZE  BAXTER

20474        RAMOS, NOVEN  BANIAGA

20475        RAMOS, OLIVE  MOMBAY

20476        RAMOS, OLIVER  SABORNIDO

20477        RAMOS, PAULO  ESPIRITU

20478        RAMOS, PRINCESS AILENE  FEJER

20479        RAMOS, RAPH ANTHONY  CABALQUINTO

20480        RAMOS, RAQUEL  CAULI

20481        RAMOS, RAYMOND  MORA

20482        RAMOS, RIZZA  COSTALES

20483        RAMOS, ROCEL CHERMAINE  ANDANAR

20484        RAMOS, ROCHELLE  DELA CRUZ

20485        RAMOS, ROSE ANNE  PERMAJIN

20486        RAMOS, ROSECHELL  BATIANCILA

20487        RAMOS, ROSELLE  BARCASE

20488        RAMOS, RUBY LYN  DEVELOS

20489        RAMOS, RUPERT  BAELLO

20490        RAMOS, RUSSEL  QUIJANO

20491        RAMOS, RUSSEL  VILLAMOR

20492        RAMOS, SHIRLEY  ROCHE

20493        RAMOS, SIP  BULOTANO

20494        RAMOS, TESSA MARIE  SOLITA

20495        RAMOSO, MARY ANN  PECTOR

20496        RANA, JERIELYN  LLAMES

20497        RANA, JOE ANTONETTE  DOCTOLERO

20498        RANA, KATHERINE  ABADIER

20499        RANAN, EDELITA  RAÑIN

20500        RANARA, JOYCELIN SOFIA  OBENZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:412 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20501        RANARA, VENIFLOR  BRIOLA

20502        RANCE, DEONISA  ROSACEÑA

20503        RANCE, JERMAINE KYLIE  GUTIERREZ

20504        RANCES, HENRY  DORONGON

20505        RANCES, JANICE  JAMON

20506        RANCHES, ANGELICA JO  TABON

20507        RANCHEZ, JASMIN JOY

20508        RANERA, LESTER IAN  BIGCAS

20509        RANES, LALAINE MAY  PARADERO

20510        RANGASAO, DONNA  LLACER

20511        RANIS, HAYDEE  SALABAO

20512        RANJO, RONALYN  PASION

20513        RANQUE, AURA KRISTELA  GADAZA

20514        RANQUE, JOVELYN  CENTINO

20515        RANQUE, SHIELA MARIE  SOLANA

20516        RANTAYO, JULIUS CAEZAR  FILARCA

20517        RANULO, LAZEL  RIVERA

20518        RAOET, DARVE  BAUTISTA

20519        RAON, CLIEJFERWYN DANE  REY

20520        RAON, EDMARIE GRACE  AQUINO

20521        RAON, WINDA  MONDERO

20522        RAPADA, JAYLA  RONDERO

20523        RAPADA, RIOLYN  MACADANGDANG

20524        RAPANOT, MARY REGINE  BLEZA

20525        RAPANUT, FRALLY MAE  CAYABYAB

20526        RAPANUT, SHERWIN  ORDAS

20527        RAPELO, ROSELLE ODANIE  SOLANG

20528        RAPIRAP, CLAIRE MAY  LLOREN

20529        RAPISTA, JENNY ROSE  DAGO

20530        RAPISURA, VANESSA ANNE  MAGBOO

20531        RAPIZ, MA LEA  ISUGA

20532        RAPIÑAN, ROSA  SANTIAGO

20533        RAPSING, PIA  GARBILAO

20534        RAPSING, RONNEL  MARMOL

20535        RAPTOS, KIMBERLY  DELIMA

20536        RAQUEL, FREDIERICK  BALON

20537        RAQUEL, KARINA MAE  MONTES

20538        RAQUEL, REA  AIZADA

20539        RAQUEPO, PHILIP ANDREW  RICARE

20540        RAQUIL, MINA  SADULLO

20541        RAQUIM, ABBA  MARIPOSQUE

20542        RAQUIPISO, REGINA  TANAYA

20543        RASAY, MAY ANN  GUDOY

20544        RASCO, EARL CHESTER  ALLER

20545        RASCO, FRANCIS  BALON

20546        RASCO, RAQUEL  VASALLO

20547        RASHID, ALIAH  MACAPODI

20548        RASING, VERONICA  PUYO

20549        RASONABE, JONATHAN  LICAYAN

20550        RASONABLE, JASMIN  ANADILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:413 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20551        RASONABLE, REINABELLE  TOLOMIA

20552        RASUMAN, NOROLASHIQUI  ALI

20553        RATERTA, ALEJANDRO III  ENERIO

20554        RATONEL, MARK KEVIN  BARZAGA

20555        RAUTO, SHERYL  TABANGAY

20556        RAVAL, VAN GABRIEL

20557        RAVANA, RINALYN  CORPUZ

20558        RAVANERA, RHEA  DEAN

20559        RAVANES, GENEVIEVE  PARAS

20560        RAVARRA, MA MEDANNAH  RIVERA

20561        RAVECHE, MA ALYANNA  PAR

20562        RAVELO, JOANNE LORRAINE  SIERRA

20563        RAVELO, MAUREEN  JORDAN

20564        RAYA, JENNIFER  ZORRILLA

20565        RAYA, VANESSA  CUIZON

20566        RAYALA, KATRINA-IZZA  CONDE

20567        RAYEL, JERRY  RELLAMA

20568        RAYMUNDO, ABRAHAM  DEL PILAR

20569        RAYMUNDO, FRANNIE  BAS

20570        RAYMUNDO, MARK ANTHONY  CAPECENIO

20571        RAYMUNDO, MARK ANTHONY  RAMOS

20572        RAYMUNDO, ROSE ANN  GURAY

20573        RAYNERA, JANELYN  AREVALO

20574        RAYO, RENALYN  MERZA

20575        RAYOS, GINALYN  YNZON

20576        RAZ, JOMAR  ROSALES

20577        RAZA, JOSE MARI  CARBONQUILLO

20578        RAZA, PHILIP MARK  LIZARDO

20579        RAZA, RAFAEL  MABBORANG

20580        RAZALAN, DIANNE  DELA CRUZ

20581        RAZALAN, MAJESTY GRACE  CAMPOS

20582        RAZO, ALPHA  TAYABAN

20583        RAZON, CHRISTINE JOY  DUAY

20584        RAZON, CRISANTO  VALENZUELA

20585        RAZON, JO ANN  NACARIO

20586        RAZON, JOYLIN  DIMARUCUT

20587        RAZON, LARA  ASAHAN

20588        RAZON, MARIA LUISA  VIRAY

20589        RAZON, RECEL  SEDAYA

20590        RAZONA, LENNIE  AÑONUEVO

20591        RAZONABLE, RENALYN  VIDAL

20592        RAZONABLE, REYMOND  ESPIRITU

20593        RAZONABLE, SALVE DHREA  SARDA

20594        RAÑA, JORDE ITHURIEL  SEGUERRA

20595        RAÑESES, ANGELICA  SALUMBIDES

20596        RAÑGA, CHERRY MAE  BALLESTEROS

20597        RAÑIN, RACHEL ANN  TAYLE

20598        RAÑISES, MARLON  CABAYA

20599        RAÑON, CHRISTINE  VIÑAS

20600        RAÑOSA, GINDRA  MANGCOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:414 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20601        REA, CLARISSA  LOPE

20602        REA, JHELYN  CLEMENTE

20603        REAL, AIREN  MISA

20604        REAL, ALFRED JR  BAIT-IT

20605        REAL, CHRISTINE JOY  ARRIOLA

20606        REAL, LITO  ALERA

20607        REAL, MARIA CECILIA  BAE

20608        REAL, MON CARLO  BERMUGO

20609        REALEZA, AARON  REYES

20610        REALGO, MARITES  RAGASA

20611        REALISTA, RONALD  MANZANO

20612        REALIZA, CATHERINE  PAGE

20613        REALUBIT, MIKKI  CANON

20614        REAMBILLO, SOLEM MIRA  LAGARTIJA

20615        REAMBILLO, ZIA DENISE  CASILAGAN

20616        REAMBONANZA, APRIL JOY  MAYOL

20617        REAMICO, MARYLYN  IMPERIAL

20618        REAMOR, MONIQUE  DIONEDA

20619        REBADULLA, BRENDA  DELA CRUZ

20620        REBADULLA, MARLO  RAMIREZ

20621        REBALDE, JUDITH  BAUTISTA

20622        REBANCOS, MA CRISTINA  SUDAYON

20623        REBATO, JOSEPHINE  RITO

20624        REBAY, DERICK  RAYMUNDE

20625        REBAÑO, CATHERINE  VILLANUEVA

20626        REBAÑO, JOSE  ORCULLO

20627        REBEDIN, DONNA  CELIS

20628        REBISE, KATRINA JANE  GRACIANO

20629        REBLANDO, MERLENE  HAYLO

20630        REBLORA, MARIA CARMENCITA  HERNANDEZ

20631        REBOCA, MARIBEL  GARCIA

20632        REBOLDERA, MARK JHON  SABAL

20633        REBOLLEDO, ARCHIE  OLA

20634        REBONG, CAMILLE ERICA  RAMOS

20635        REBORDAOS, CHRISTINE  DEL ROSARIO

20636        REBOROSO, ABIGAIL  AGUSTIN

20637        REBOSURA, HOMER  LUZA

20638        REBOSURA, ROXANNE  CAUDOR

20639        REBOTE, MA CATHERINE  MIOLE

20640        REBOTON, CHARLOTTE  TULING

20641        REBULANAN, MARIA LOURDES  FAJARDO

20642        REBUYON, RIA JOY  MANGUYAB

20643        RECAMADAS, FLORENCE  BARCE

20644        RECANEL, CHERYL LOU  CENA

20645        RECARE, ELMO  OCSEBIO

20646        RECARRO, KELVIN  PLANTILLA

20647        RECCION, BERNIE  BARO

20648        RECCION, LEO ANTHONY  MORALES

20649        RECCION, MARIBEL  TAMANO

20650        RECINTO, MARY JEAN  ECAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:415 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20651        RECIO, GIA CARLA  MAGALING

20652        RECIO, GLECY  JAURIGUE

20653        RECIO, ROSELLE  RUANTO

20654        RECITAS, CRISTINE  GUTIERREZ

20655        RECOLITO, ALONA

20656        RECOMUNO, BERNISA  OCARIZA

20657        RECONA, JOSEPHINE  MAGUEN

20658        RECONALLA, RICHELL NEN  VILLASIS

20659        RECOPUERTO, CRIZELLE  IGNACIO

20660        RECORBA, ALLAIN  LAURON

20661        RECOSOSA, JOFRE  BASTASA

20662        RECOSOSA, MARY ANN  TAMAYO

20663        RECTO, AILEEN  DELLORO

20664        RECTO, DOREEN  RAGAS

20665        RECTO, MARIA FATIMA  VENTURA

20666        RECTO, STEPHANNY GRACE  AGUNOD

20667        RECUERDO, SARAH  ULTIMAR

20668        RED, CANDY  SATSATIN

20669        RED, MARK ARVIN  BINABAY

20670        REDANIEL, RALYN  TABACO

20671        REDIDO, GEORDAN VICTOR  GRENGIA

20672        REDILLAS, HAZEL  ALCANAR

20673        REDILLAS, JOHANN  NOL

20674        REDIMANO, JONA ANGELI  SERADILLA

20675        REDOBLADO, ROLYN  TUBOS

20676        REDOBLE, MARIA CHONA  SABANAL

20677        REDOLME, MARYROSE  CELIZ

20678        REDOLOSA, VINCENT  SARAO

20679        REDOLOZO, ILENE  TORIAGA

20680        REDONDA, VILMA  RETRITA

20681        REDONDO, RODELIN  BACOLCOL

20682        REDUTA, GINA  ROQUID

20683        REFAMA, NORILYN  BARCE

20684        REFAMONTE, MELVI  PAÑA

20685        REFAZO, JOHN EDWARD  ETORMA

20686        REFORSADO, ANGELINE  PEÑARANDA

20687        REFORSADO, LERISA  LEGION

20688        REFRAN, JULIE MARIE  CASILE

20689        REFRAN, JUNDITH  SAPAULA

20690        REFUGIO, BETHLEHEM  JACOMILLA

20691        REGACHO, JAYSON  BALDEO

20692        REGALA, MARIA ELAINE  MARIÑAS

20693        REGALA, MARVIC  BRUN

20694        REGALA, MICAH JAHLEEL  ESTOCADO

20695        REGALADO, LIJA SUE  AGUILAR

20696        REGASA, GERALD  SABIT

20697        REGAZA, HONEY JADE  SARRAGA

20698        REGAÑON, JULITO  BARO

20699        REGAÑON, JUREMAR  ESTRADA

20700        REGENCIA, EDLYN  DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:416 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20701        REGIDOR, MARELL  OIRADA

20702        REGIDOR, MARIA CESILIA  RECLA

20703        REGILME, CLAUDINE  LLAUDERES

20704        REGINALDE, TYRON JAY  PACIPAS

20705        REGINALDO, JAMIE ANGELIKA  PLACIDES

20706        REGINALDO, RONA  BARICANTE

20707        REGIO, SHARMAINE MARIE  LAVARRO

20708        REGIS, CHESCA MAI  GUERRERO

20709        REGIS, REY JHON  LLANTE

20710        REGNER, RACHIEL  ARQUIZA

20711        REGONDOLA, JAN  FAILANZA

20712        REGONIOS, CRISTY  ALIMANGGO

20713        REGPALA, JODEL MARIA  LOR

20714        REGUDO, RODINA  MONTILLA

20715        REGULACION, CELESTE  ABARY

20716        REGULACION, JANE MARIE  RAPSING

20717        REGULACION, MA CHARMINA  BACACAO

20718        REID, CATHERINE  OMEGA

20719        REJALDE, MARITA  DOSDOS

20720        REJAS, JANETH  TUMBALI

20721        REJAS, SHARON  ANOB

20722        REJUSO, GOLDIE  ABALLE

20723        RELAMPAGOS, JOANNA  AMANCIO

20724        RELAMPAGOS, JULIE ANN  ELLO

20725        RELANO, ALPHA MAE  FERNANDO

20726        RELATADO, CHIRINE  ABSALON

20727        RELATADO, KATHY LYN  NERI

20728        RELATADO, PIO JR  DERECHO

20729        RELATIVO, JANESSA  BAGAMASBAD

20730        RELATOR, WEBON  SOLTES

20731        RELAVO, JENNIE  MANLOSA

20732        RELAYSON, PEARL ANGELI  INDUCTA

20733        RELENTE, JOVINE  LOMA

20734        RELENTE, MARY JOY  IGNES

20735        RELEVANTE, MILDRED  BARILLO

20736        RELEVO, ALBERT  ESTONIO

20737        RELI, EDUARDO  PUSA

20738        RELLES, JOSE JR  RAMOS

20739        RELLIS, PAULO  CASTRO

20740        RELLITA, RICA JOY  GAVIOLA

20741        RELOJO, DINA  GUMALING

20742        RELOVA, DONNA  DECHAVEZ

20743        REMANDO, EVELYN  LLEVADO

20744        REMANESES, GERALDINE  GREGORIO

20745        REMATA, HEIDEMAE  RANILE

20746        REMEDILLO, DUQUESA  LAGAJINO

20747        REMEDIO, JESSA EVE  CABILUNA

20748        REMEDIOS, JUFILYN  SIPSIP

20749        REMIGIO, LUCKY  BAUTISTA

20750        REMIGIO, MARIA ELISA  DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:417 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20751        REMILLA, CHONA  CALBARIO

20752        REMITER, JESSA  RESPETO

20753        REMO, KRISTINE FAITH  UNTAL

20754        REMO, RHODY MAE  POGOSO

20755        REMODO, ARLENE  NALDO

20756        REMOGAT, CRISTINE  ACOSTA

20757        REMOLANO, CIELO MAE  RUAMAR

20758        REMOLIN, SAMUEL  APOYA

20759        REMON, CHERRYLYN  CARDENAS

20760        REMON, MARY JOY  CAMORAL

20761        REMONDE, ARCHIE  CAMANGYAN

20762        REMOROSA, KAREN  AMILA

20763        REMOROZA, MARA CLARA  CADAPAN

20764        REMOROZA, VIVIAN  LAVAREÑO

20765        REMOS, CHONA  INODEO

20766        REMOTIGUE, DAISY JEAN  PACUDAN

20767        REMPILLO, GERALDINE  DAEP

20768        REMPILLO, MARICON  DELOVINO

20769        REMUDO, KAREN  BELGICA

20770        REMULTA, MARY DANE  PAILAGO

20771        RENDON, DENNIS  PECAYCO

20772        RENDON, FRANCIS KARL  FUENTES

20773        RENDON, WILMAR  BALDUMAN

20774        RENEJANE, CATHERINE  MORA

20775        RENIVA, MA ISABEL  BAGOS

20776        RENNIE, MA KRISTINE  DAKOYKOY

20777        RENOLO, JENNIFER JOAN  BARRION

20778        RENOMERON, RONEL  PABELLAR

20779        RENON, ALEXANDER  ANTONIO

20780        RENOPALO, MARIA SHEILA  CELESTINO

20781        RENTOR, REZEL JEAN  ALFORQUE

20782        RENTORIA, JOANNA ERIKA  EVANGELISTA

20783        RENTUAYA, EDELYN MAE  SAYLOON

20784        REODICA, MARY MAY  MADRIGAL

20785        REODIQUE, ANGELICA  TALAN

20786        REODIQUE, IMMANUEL IAN  MARCELO

20787        REOLA, RENILYN  DELA CRUZ

20788        REONICO, CRISTINE  REBLORA

20789        REOSA, ELLAINE  BATIANCILA

20790        REPAJA, MARIA NECHELE  BANATE

20791        REPATA, REZZIE  AREVALO

20792        REPAZ, HANNA  MERCED

20793        REPOLLO, CARMELO  PARBA

20794        REPOLLO, CRISTINA  OBGUIA

20795        REPOLLO, MA GLADYS

20796        REPOLLO, RENANTE  TUQUIB

20797        REPONTE, GLEN  AUM

20798        REPOREN, JOMELYN  SAN PEDRO

20799        REPULLEDO, MARIO  DATUS

20800        REPUNTE, KATHERINE  MANULAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:418 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20801        REPUTANA, JAY  ANTIQUESA

20802        REQUILMAN, ENGELBERT  JOVERO

20803        REQUINA, CHARITO  QUINTERO

20804        REQUISO, JUNBERT  CABABAT

20805        REQUITILLO, RINA  SAN PEDRO

20806        RESABA, DEBORAH  BAROMAN

20807        RESARE, ELMER JOHN  PEREZ

20808        RESARE, JENNALYN  MANALO

20809        RESCO, GENEVIE  ROSE

20810        RESCO, JUN RODOLFO  TUGELIDA

20811        RESMA, CHIELO LYN  ALABAT

20812        RESOMADERO, ALMA  LOOD

20813        RESPETO, JULIET  PILLO

20814        RESPICIO, LINA  SALAZAR

20815        RESPICIO, PRESCILLE  CALUB

20816        RESPICIO, REY CHARD  RAMOS

20817        RESPONDE, ANALIZA  VILLAGONZALO

20818        RESPONDO, RICHARD  TABLAC

20819        RESTOLES, ARLES  ASUSANO

20820        RESUELLO, ARNIELLE MARI  HEYRES

20821        RESUELLO, EVANGELINE  DE GUZMAN

20822        RESUELLO, PRINCESS  FACUNLA

20823        RESULA, RAZEL  CANO

20824        RESULTA, ROSYMER  MANAOG

20825        RESURRECCION, ANALIZA  DALISAY

20826        RESURRECCION, ARGIEL  PONSICA

20827        RESURRECCION, JAN MARTIN  CERDENA

20828        RESURRECCION, MARIA FATIMA

20829        RESURRECCION, MARJAY  LIGAY

20830        RESURRECCION, REYNA  BERNAL

20831        RESUS, RESHEL  SAJA

20832        RETARDO, ROCHELLE  NARANJO

20833        RETERACION, REY SYLVESTER  PAGADUAN

20834        RETES, WINEFRED  UAYAN

20835        RETIRADO, CHERRY JOY  CALISTON

20836        RETIRO, ANGELICA JOY  ABELEDA

20837        RETIZA, APRIL  PANIS

20838        RETIZA, CAMILLE MARIE  ROJO

20839        RETIZO, LAILA  REDO

20840        RETOME, JOHN PAOLO  NATALIO

20841        RETUERMA, JONALYN  RAZAL

20842        RETUYA, LORRAINE  ARANTE

20843        REUYAN, HENRY STEVE  PIAÑAR

20844        REVALDE, CERCIA  ARTAJO

20845        REVAMONTE, MARIEL JOY  UGALDE

20846        REVAMONTE, RONILO  GALLANO

20847        REVELLAME, ALMA  DE LEON

20848        REVELLAME, ALVIN  MERCADO

20849        REVELO, JOHNSEN  ALVAREZ

20850        REVICENTE, PAMELA JOIE  SISON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:419 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20851        REVILLA, JOHN RUPERT  BORONDIA

20852        REVILLA, MARVIN  CASTILLON

20853        REVILLA, PRINCESS JOY  LUMALANG

20854        REVILLA, REAL JOY  AMATONG

20855        REVILLAME, REY ANGELA  DEVESA

20856        REVILLEZA, ALONA  CANICOSA

20857        REY, JENIFER KELLOGS  CORPORAL

20858        REY, LORIE JANE  FAMINIAL

20859        REY, MARIELLE  CAY

20860        REY, MENCHIE  MARTIN

20861        REY, RENELYN  CATANGCATANG

20862        REY, RUDITH MAE  URETA

20863        REYES, AARON  CAMINOS

20864        REYES, AIDANI  FELIPE

20865        REYES, AILENE  ALMAZAN

20866        REYES, AILENE  MABAYAG

20867        REYES, ALVIN  FLORES

20868        REYES, ANGELA MAE  FELIX

20869        REYES, ANNA LIZA  GOZO

20870        REYES, ANNA PATRICIA  CRUZ

20871        REYES, ANNA VIOLAN  TARRAY

20872        REYES, ANNIEBETH  DELOS SANTOS

20873        REYES, BERNICE MARSHA  FEROLINO

20874        REYES, BLANQUITA  GONZALES

20875        REYES, CHARIS  CALZADA

20876        REYES, CHARISSE KIMBERLY  CALDOZA

20877        REYES, CHEMIST  ARGANA

20878        REYES, CHESKA JOANA  DALUSONG

20879        REYES, CHONA  MANZANO

20880        REYES, CHRISTIAN  BARJA

20881        REYES, CHRISTINE JOY  PADILLA

20882        REYES, CLARISSA  CADACIO

20883        REYES, CLARITA EMMANUELLE  FERNANDEZ

20884        REYES, DAVID LEE  CUNANAN

20885        REYES, DEBBIE LYNN  MACAISA

20886        REYES, EDWARD JR  CEMACIO

20887        REYES, ELVIRISTO  KONG

20888        REYES, FERDINAND  YAMBAO

20889        REYES, GEMMALI  MOLINA

20890        REYES, GENEVEV  GALAPON

20891        REYES, GINA  ALMIÑE

20892        REYES, GLENA MARRIE  MILLO

20893        REYES, GRACEEANNE IÑEZ  ENRIQUEZ

20894        REYES, IHNALYN  LOGROÑO

20895        REYES, ION PROS  TUVALLES

20896        REYES, JAMES LAWRENCE  COMETA

20897        REYES, JEEZER  AGCO

20898        REYES, JEFFREY  BANTIGUE

20899        REYES, JENETH  KALAW

20900        REYES, JENINE OLIVER  DIAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:420 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20901        REYES, JERICSON  CATARIC

20902        REYES, JEROME  TABLATE

20903        REYES, JESA JANE  ALASA

20904        REYES, JEZALEN  SOLOMON

20905        REYES, JHOANN  DE GUZMAN

20906        REYES, JOANA  SANTIAGO

20907        REYES, JOANA MARIE  AGAPITO

20908        REYES, JOANNE  ANGELES

20909        REYES, JOENA MAY  DELA CRUZ

20910        REYES, JOHN REX  CEREMONIA

20911        REYES, JONATHAN  DELEN

20912        REYES, JOSE  FAUSTO

20913        REYES, JUNREY  ABINES

20914        REYES, KAREN  ARROZ

20915        REYES, KAREN  GASPAR

20916        REYES, LARA CHARRISE  DE LA CRUZ

20917        REYES, LILIA  SEBASTIAN

20918        REYES, MA FE  CARDEL

20919        REYES, MA JEANETTE  FLORES

20920        REYES, MA LOURDES  AMURAO

20921        REYES, MANNYLYN  MENDOZA

20922        REYES, MANUEL JR  DAVID

20923        REYES, MARGIE  ALVAREZ

20924        REYES, MARIA DAISY

20925        REYES, MARIA MYRMA  BULLO

20926        REYES, MARIA THERESA  MIQUELA

20927        REYES, MARICAR  PERALTA

20928        REYES, MARILOU  BAROMA

20929        REYES, MARILYN  ALARCON

20930        REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN  OLIVEROS

20931        REYES, MARY JOY  ALONSAGAY

20932        REYES, MARY ROSE  GRANALE

20933        REYES, MICHELLE  CUDAL

20934        REYES, MILAGROS  CAPATI

20935        REYES, NICKO  MACHA

20936        REYES, NIKKO MARIE  LEGASPI

20937        REYES, OLIVER  MERCADO

20938        REYES, PATRICIA GERTRUDE  SANTOS

20939        REYES, PRINCESS MIA  VILLAVICENCIO

20940        REYES, PRISCO III  BERGADO

20941        REYES, RAMON  TURLA

20942        REYES, RAYMUND  CORTEZ

20943        REYES, REY-AN  ANTENOR

20944        REYES, REYMAN  QUIÑOSA

20945        REYES, REYNA LEI  FLORES

20946        REYES, REYSA  GIMAL

20947        REYES, RIA REGINE  ROSENTO

20948        REYES, ROLANDO JR  MANALAYSAY

20949        REYES, ROMEL  MANAGUELOD

20950        REYES, ROMMEL  CUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:421 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

20951        REYES, RONETH  SARMIENTO

20952        REYES, RONWALDO  FELLIZAR

20953        REYES, ROSANNA  ALZONA

20954        REYES, ROSE ANNE  VIOLAGO

20955        REYES, ROWENA  ALINEA

20956        REYES, ROXANNE  CAYME

20957        REYES, RUIE LORENZ  MORRON

20958        REYES, RYAN OMAR  VALLEGA

20959        REYES, SHIRLEY  CORNISTA

20960        REYES, SHIRLEY KARRINNE  GAPUL

20961        REYES, SOLEDAD  ANDAL

20962        REYES, SYLVIA  ASIS

20963        REYES, VIVA PINAY  DEOCARES

20964        REYLA, JEMMALYN  MARTIN

20965        REYNA, KC  MINGUITA

20966        REYNANCIA, MARY JOY  ENRERA

20967        REYNANTE, MYRA  BARNACHEA

20968        REYNES, MICHELLE VERNIE  VELASCO

20969        REYNON, IRISH KAYTH  RAQUINIO

20970        REYNOSO, DENNIS  PERLIZO

20971        REYNOSO, RHEENA  MANAOG

20972        REYNOSO, RONEL  ALBERTO

20973        REYTIRAN, SHELANIE  ADOLFO

20974        REZAGA, GLOCER  GELONGO

20975        REÑA, FEDERICO JR  PILLADO

20976        REÑO, MCJOHN  PAGUIA

20977        RIANO, SHARON  BULWAN

20978        RIANZARES, GLADYS  TENORIO

20979        RIAZONDA, LEILA  QUIZZAGAN

20980        RIBOT, JAMES ANDRO  BANGOY

20981        RICABORDA, EMERITA  ALBISO

20982        RICAFORT, DANIEL  FINEZ

20983        RICAFRANCA, ALJON  MADELAR

20984        RICAFRENTE, ANGELA CAMILLE  ALINTANAHIN

20985        RICAMARA, CHRISTIAN  MACUNAT

20986        RICAMORA, MA THERESA  FACIOL

20987        RICARDE, JOHN ERIC  BARRIENTOS

20988        RICARDEL, DAHLIA  RICABO

20989        RICARDO, RICSON  MIGUEL

20990        RICARO, GINALYN  MALABAYABAS

20991        RICARTE, MYLEN  SALAÑO

20992        RICO, DANNICE  JAYLONI

20993        RICO, GENELYN  CABALLERO

20994        RICO, KARLYN  BERGADO

20995        RICO, RIZZA DONNA  GUALVA

20996        RIDOR, FREDERICK  RITAMAL

20997        RIDUCA, MARY ANGELINE  ARCELLANA

20998        RIEGO, JENILYN JOY  TULIAO

20999        RIEGO DE DIOS, ANCEL  BONIFACIO

21000        RIEGO DE DIOS, ANN JANE  ROCHE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:422 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21001        RIEL, JENNIFER  RONGO

21002        RIEZA, HAZEL MARIE  DE LUNA

21003        RIGBY, ROCKWELL  AMILDA

21004        RIGO, JHAN LIE  BOSOTROS

21005        RIGOS, APRIL  BALMELERO

21006        RIJON, MARNEL  PACHECO

21007        RILE JR, SAMUEL  CUESTA

21008        RILLO, ELISA  ELISAN

21009        RILLO, JOSEPHINE  BUENAFE

21010        RILLORTA, LARA JOANNA  MARQUEZ

21011        RIMANDIMAN, DESEREE  DICHOSA

21012        RIMANDIMAN, MAE IVY  MITRA

21013        RIMANDIMAN, VANESSA  ASEBTO

21014        RIMAS, JOBI RUTH  BALAGOT

21015        RIMON, VLADIMIR  GALAN

21016        RINGAD, EDNALIZA  PRIETO

21017        RINGON, ESTHER MARIE  SORIANO

21018        RINGON, JEZZA MARIE  SORIANO

21019        RINGOR, SHENA  CAROY

21020        RIO, ANA MAE LEA  GUTIERREZ

21021        RIO, ANNA LIZA  FELONIA

21022        RIOFRIO, CAISY  ABILA

21023        RIOGA, IRISH  MAPILE

21024        RIOGALO, JOVELYN  SUBING-SUBING

21025        RIOLO, MARK-PAUL  DELA CRUZ

21026        RIOROSO, ARIEL  SADURAL

21027        RIOS, ROSE ANN  BERIAL

21028        RIOSA, JOAN  OTANI

21029        RIPARIP, ZENAIDA  MANTILE

21030        RIPDOS, ANA FE  VERDEFLOR

21031        RIPDOS, EDWIN  SOTEROL

21032        RIVA, ANNIE  DAVASOL

21033        RIVA, NEWMAN  MATA

21034        RIVAS, ARMANDO JR  VILLALON

21035        RIVAS, GLAIZA  COLOT

21036        RIVAS, JANET  YAMSON

21037        RIVAS, JOANA MARIE  CORDERO

21038        RIVAS, KENNETH  SARMIENTO

21039        RIVAS, SHARIES PEARL  MADRONA

21040        RIVERA, ABEGAIL  MASIAS

21041        RIVERA, AILEEN  CANIYA

21042        RIVERA, ALFRED  LASCUÑA

21043        RIVERA, ANNABEL  CLARO

21044        RIVERA, BENSON  DAVID

21045        RIVERA, BONIFACIO GLENN JR  GEÑORGA

21046        RIVERA, CHARMA  MAGBAGO

21047        RIVERA, CHRISTIAN  CAREL

21048        RIVERA, CHRISTINE  CARREON

21049        RIVERA, CHRISTOPHER  TENGAY

21050        RIVERA, CLARIZELLE JAM  DOMINGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:423 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21051        RIVERA, CZARINA JAYCE  SORIANO

21052        RIVERA, DAISY  HIWATIG

21053        RIVERA, DENNIS  PALMONES

21054        RIVERA, EDEN JOY  RODUTA

21055        RIVERA, EDNA  DOMINGO

21056        RIVERA, ELADIO JR  ESTROPE

21057        RIVERA, ERIC JAY  ZAFRA

21058        RIVERA, GISELLE  TAMAYO

21059        RIVERA, JENIFER  DELOS REYES

21060        RIVERA, JENNY ANN  TEBERIO

21061        RIVERA, JEZEL  DAÑO

21062        RIVERA, JOANN  OCSO

21063        RIVERA, JOHN JEFFREY  SANTOS

21064        RIVERA, JOSE MAR  MARZO

21065        RIVERA, JOY  CARIAGA

21066        RIVERA, KEN JOVY  PEREZ

21067        RIVERA, KRISTAL JOY  MORENO

21068        RIVERA, KRISTINA BERNADETTE  SEVILLA

21069        RIVERA, LEONOR  DIAZ

21070        RIVERA, MARICEL  DEMORAL

21071        RIVERA, MAYDEN  HERNANDEZ

21072        RIVERA, NISA  VICTORINO

21073        RIVERA, PEARL JOY  ESPINA

21074        RIVERA, PRECIOUS MARIE  HERNANDEZ

21075        RIVERA, RACHELLE  RAMIREZ

21076        RIVERA, RAMON  BRICENIO

21077        RIVERA, REGINE  MAUYAO

21078        RIVERA, REINA LI  SAN DIEGO

21079        RIVERA, RHEMLYN JOY  PADCHIN

21080        RIVERA, RICHMOND ROMAR  SUMABAT

21081        RIVERA, ROSE ANN  ORTEGA

21082        RIVERA, ROSELLE MAY  LOBUSTA

21083        RIVERA, RUBIE LYN  SONCUAN

21084        RIVERA, RYDHAL  CAMEROS

21085        RIVERA, SARAH JANE  SILLAR

21086        RIVERA, SHERYL  DE GUZMAN

21087        RIVERA, SYDNE  RUEL

21088        RIVERA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON  PASAG

21089        RIVERAL, JOVANI  RESPECIA

21090        RIVERO, JO-AN  SUCGANG

21091        RIVERO, MARY ANN  ISRAEL

21092        RIYOS, RENAN  SOLIDUM

21093        RIZALDA, JONATHAN  ODOD

21094        RIZALDO, JOHN ALLAN  FAGYAN

21095        RIZARDO, ELEONOR  BERCERO

21096        RIZARE, ROGENE  SUNDIAM

21097        RIZO, EDUARDO  PANZO

21098        RIZON, ZUKRA  MASUKAT

21099        RIÑO, MERAVEL  ROYO

21100        ROA, AILENE  NILLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:424 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21101        ROA, ANA MARIE  APOLINARES

21102        ROA, ARJEJEI  BORJA

21103        ROA, ERNA CRIZEL  TANEO

21104        ROA, MILDRED  BAJE

21105        ROBANTE, RODEL  GEOLAGON

21106        ROBEA, JONATHAN  VILLETA

21107        ROBEDILLO, LORY JANE  PENAFLOR

21108        ROBENTA, APRIL JOY  ASTORGA

21109        ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO  VILLANUEVA

21110        ROBERTO, RACHELLE  SUVA

21111        ROBES, CHARMAINE  LABINDAO

21112        ROBES, MA ELLAINE  REALEZA

21113        ROBEÑOS, MARIETA  ROBIATO

21114        ROBILLOS, DYLEEN GRACE  AGNO

21115        ROBILLOS, REYNARD  NOBLEZA

21116        ROBILLOS, RHONA  GULOY

21117        ROBIN, FELIX JR  DITALO

21118        ROBIN, MERLIE  JOSOL

21119        ROBINA, JERSON  DE LEON

21120        ROBINO, BENSON  TABACO

21121        ROBINOL, LIEZER  REQUILMAN

21122        ROBIÑOL, JOAN  LONGARA

21123        ROBLE, ARCELI  LABADOR

21124        ROBLE, ARCHINE  TAPIA

21125        ROBLE, DAISY  QUIAMCO

21126        ROBLE, JIGALYN  GONZALES

21127        ROBLES, ANGELI ROSE  ESCOSIO

21128        ROBLES, DONNA  SINOGBA

21129        ROBLES, FRANCES REY  ARMADA

21130        ROBLES, JANICE  ESPADILLA

21131        ROBLES, JENIFER  ARAT

21132        ROBLES, LAY ANN  MENDUA

21133        ROBLES, MARIE ROSE  FLORES

21134        ROBLES, RIA MARIE  VILLAROMAN

21135        ROBLES, RONNA  GAJISAN

21136        ROBLON, JOSEFINA  DEMIAO

21137        ROBOSA, NELIA  AGUSTIN

21138        ROCAFORT, RICHARD  OLAVE

21139        ROCAL, RENANTE  CUIZON

21140        ROCE, MA LANIE FE  VILLODRES

21141        ROCERO, JENNIFER  FERNANDEZ

21142        ROCERO, JOHN EDWARD

21143        ROCERO, MARIA TERESA  VILLARUEL

21144        ROCES, CEASAR IAN  BEJER

21145        ROCHA, REJINE  BAGARINAO

21146        ROCIO, MYLA  REBUSTES

21147        ROCO, ROMMEL  PANIZARES

21148        RODA, KRISTAL JUMELYN  VIÑAS

21149        RODA, LINDO  PABLEO

21150        RODAS, MARY ANN  OCAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:425 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21151        RODEGERIO, REMY  TAPERE

21152        RODEJO, ANA FRENCHI  GULAPA

21153        RODELAS, JENNIFER  DENTE

21154        RODELES, ISANETTE  FABAY

21155        RODENAS, EVA  GENOVA

21156        RODENAS, GEOFF DANIEL  REYES

21157        RODESMA, TERESA  TABANGCORA

21158        RODIL, ANNA CORINA  OBCIANA

21159        RODIL, MARICEL  MAGDATO

21160        RODILLAS, JULIENNE  MALAGA

21161        RODIN, MARY JEAN  FABELEÑA

21162        RODOLFO, JENNIFER  MENDOZA

21163        RODOLFO, JUN  BRAVO

21164        RODOLFO, KRISTINE  DE LA CRUZ

21165        RODRIGO, JESON  UNGUI

21166        RODRIGO, JOVINO  ROSE

21167        RODRIGO, LILIOSA  DACILLO

21168        RODRIGO, MARY JANE  ACOJEDO

21169        RODRIGO, SHERYL ANN  BARDAJE

21170        RODRIGO, XYZA LORRAINE  PAMUNAG

21171        RODRIGUEZ, APRIL GRACE  FLORES

21172        RODRIGUEZ, CARMINA  MALASA

21173        RODRIGUEZ, ED  MERIN

21174        RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD  SABINO

21175        RODRIGUEZ, EDWIN  CASIMIRO

21176        RODRIGUEZ, GEOVANNIE REY  ROSETE

21177        RODRIGUEZ, GERRY ROSE  PIÑGOL

21178        RODRIGUEZ, GLECY  LAGADIA

21179        RODRIGUEZ, IRISH GAY  ADON

21180        RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA  MIGUEL

21181        RODRIGUEZ, JETHROMELECH  ELEGADO

21182        RODRIGUEZ, JOED  TAMAYO

21183        RODRIGUEZ, JONALEN  SWACILLO

21184        RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE ANN  GUIRIBA

21185        RODRIGUEZ, JOYCIEL  OBIENA

21186        RODRIGUEZ, LADY MAE  MANAOIS

21187        RODRIGUEZ, LEA JANE  HIZON

21188        RODRIGUEZ, LLOYD ERICSON  CASTRO

21189        RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSELYN  TISTON

21190        RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LIZETTE  GOB

21191        RODRIGUEZ, MARIA TERESA  MALICDEM

21192        RODRIGUEZ, MARSAL  FAJARDO

21193        RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS VICTOR III  BAHIWAL

21194        RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE  ENCARNACION

21195        RODRIGUEZ, OLIVE  REGUNAY

21196        RODRIGUEZ, RENE BOY  CAÑETE

21197        RODRIGUEZ, RONN MICHAEL  CEPE

21198        RODRIGUEZ, SAMANTHA  CRISOSTOMO

21199        RODRIGUEZ, SHEENA  LENDIO

21200        RODRIGUEZ, VANESA  HERMOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:426 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21201        RODRIGUEZA, JADE  NAEL

21202        RODRIGUEZA, JINKY  MARCELO

21203        RODUTA, DONNALYN  BUMAGAT

21204        ROFULI, CESAR JR  GOJOL

21205        ROGELIO, ROSETTE ANNE  OBNAMIA

21206        ROGON, ARNALDO JR  GARPA

21207        ROGON, DEXTER  FELECIANO

21208        ROJAS, DEDEL  SUMAYOD

21209        ROJAS, FAIRY FAITH  GIMPAYA

21210        ROJAS, JANELIE  LEGASPI

21211        ROJAS, JODY  LABRADOR

21212        ROJAS, LUCIA  ATETEO

21213        ROJAS, MARIA FLOR  AUNZO

21214        ROJAS, ROSALIE  VALDEZ

21215        ROJAS, XANDRA  POBLETE

21216        ROJAS, YVONNE  SISON

21217        ROJO, BIANCA MICHELLE  BASE

21218        ROJO, CHONA  HERMOSA

21219        ROJO, ERWIN  DACANAY

21220        ROJO, JUVY  TANCONTIAN

21221        ROJO, LITO  CUIZON

21222        ROJO, MESSIE  FERNANDEZ

21223        ROLA, JERRY JR  NUÑEZ

21224        ROLDAN, CHELSEAH ANNE  JULIAN

21225        ROLDAN, JOHNNY  ROMERO

21226        ROLDAN, KARLA MARIE  MEDINA

21227        ROLDAN, MELICAR  DITAN

21228        ROLDAN, RACHELLE ANNE  VIVAS

21229        ROLDAN, RICA  ARELA

21230        ROLDAN, RODESSA  PRADO

21231        ROLE, FEDERICO  VIBORA

21232        ROLLAN, JENNY ROSE  DILOY

21233        ROLLE, ABIGAIL  ROMEN

21234        ROLLEN, MYRIZ  TORMIS

21235        ROLLON, JULIE  HABELITO

21236        ROLLORATA, SCARLET  AGON

21237        ROM, KRISTINE ANN  LUSTAÑAS

21238        ROM, MARYROSE  MAGDADARO

21239        ROMA, BONNA MARIS  NISTAL

21240        ROMA, LEA NIÑA  CUSTODIO

21241        ROMA, LIZA MARY JANE  ANSANO

21242        ROMAN, ANABEL  PATRIARCA

21243        ROMAN, ANALYN  MENDONES

21244        ROMAN, JOHN-JOHN  PRESADO

21245        ROMAN, JONATHAN  PRESADO

21246        ROMAN, JOY  BERMAL

21247        ROMAN, MELITON  DATULAYTA

21248        ROMAN, OLIVIA  CALO

21249        ROMAN, REBILYN  GARCIA

21250        ROMANCE, MA ISABEL  RECARE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:427 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21251        ROMANES, FRANCES MAE  JAVIER

21252        ROMANES, JERAMIE  ALIVIADO

21253        ROMANO, ANALYN  BOMBITA

21254        ROMANO, ARCHIE  ANORICO

21255        ROMANO, JOEBELL  BOQUERIN

21256        ROMANO, RICHMON  PUNO

21257        ROMANO, RINA  REBANCOS

21258        ROMANO, RUCHELLE  CAÑONEO

21259        ROMANO, SHIELA  LUMITAP

21260        ROMANO, TED MICHAEL  MARCAIDA

21261        ROMANTICO, ARWIN  EVANGELISTA

21262        ROMANTICO, JAY  ASTOVEZA

21263        ROMARATE, MARK GIL  LOPEZ

21264        ROMASANTA, FAITH LIANGEL  ECHAVEZ

21265        ROMASANTA, JAKE  ROSE

21266        ROMEO, ALEJANDRO  APOSTOL

21267        ROMEO, ROLLY  BARRACA

21268        ROMERA, JEFFERSON  SANTOS

21269        ROMERO, ADRIEL RAINIER  PAGADUAN

21270        ROMERO, AMERIZA  PARAFINA

21271        ROMERO, ANA CRISTINA  LUGTU

21272        ROMERO, ANGIE LYN  PEREZ

21273        ROMERO, ANTON  ACOBERA

21274        ROMERO, BILLY RAY  MIAGUE

21275        ROMERO, CARLO ANGELINO  MENDOZA

21276        ROMERO, CHERIWIN  ADVIENTO

21277        ROMERO, CRISTINA  VILLARENTE

21278        ROMERO, DIANNA ROSS  PASCULADO

21279        ROMERO, ENRISA  TIU

21280        ROMERO, JAKE LEAN  RIO

21281        ROMERO, JOHN MARK  BOLOS

21282        ROMERO, JOMEL  BOMEDIANO

21283        ROMERO, KRISTINE  DEMAISIP

21284        ROMERO, MARICRIS  MALINAO

21285        ROMERO, MARIEL  GONZALES

21286        ROMERO, MARILYN  DE GUIA

21287        ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY  SINGCO

21288        ROMERO, ODESSA  SALVADICO

21289        ROMERO, RAUL IV  ROTUGAL

21290        ROMERO, REYNELL  PILLAZAR

21291        ROMERO, RONNEL  NAVAREZ

21292        ROMERO, VERGIN FARAH MAE  FABURADA

21293        ROMERO, ZALDY  ESTELONG

21294        ROMEROSO, RAYSTER JOHN  CATARUNGAN

21295        ROMEY, NONA TERESA FILIPINA  VILLARBA

21296        ROMITMAN, INAME  NUEZ

21297        ROMO, ROMMEL  QUIROS

21298        ROMOROS, NORHANIFAH  CORNELL

21299        ROMUALDO, ERGIL  VILLANUEVA

21300        ROMUALDO, MA CARMELA  ABETRIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:428 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21301        ROMUALDO, MAY  ARGUELLES

21302        ROMULO, ANDRELIE  VILLANUEVA

21303        RONAS, CATHRINA  CAO

21304        RONAS, KUBLAI  UMBAO

21305        RONATO, JERYLL  RODRIGUEZ

21306        RONATO, RYAN  VERANO

21307        RONCAL, JUNEROZ  MALILAY

21308        RONCAL, KATHLENE  VALDEZ

21309        RONCALE, GRAZIELLE  SAFRANCO

21310        RONCALES, EDGELYN  LAPICEROS

21311        RONCALES, KATHERINE  PICARDAL

21312        RONCALES, VANESSA  CRUZ

21313        RONCO, ROSE FE  ALOJADO

21314        RONDA, MA FRANCIA  SABAREZA

21315        RONDINA, JANICE  MISA

21316        RONDINA, NOREEN  ARIAS

21317        RONGCALES, BRYAN  BARNOBAL

21318        RONQUILLO, CHRISTOPHER IAN  CABUSAS

21319        RONQUILLO, ELLEN  ANCHOREZ

21320        RONQUILLO, GERALYN  DELEON

21321        RONQUILLO, JOSEPH ALDOUS  CALAYAG

21322        RONQUILLO, KENJI  AMISOLA

21323        RONQUILLO, MARILOU  HERNANDEZ

21324        RONQUILLO, RACHELL HOPE  RAPOSAS

21325        RONQUILLO, RONIE  DIMAPILIS

21326        RONQUILLO, WINDELL  PAGATPATAN

21327        RONSANG, LOREANNE JANE  LUMINES

21328        ROOT, ZERWIN JADE  RIVERA

21329        ROPEROS, RUSSYL  RUIZO

21330        ROQUE, JANETTE  MOSO

21331        ROQUE, JESSA  DE JESUS

21332        ROQUE, JONNALYN  ABELLO

21333        ROQUE, JOSE III  MORTERA

21334        ROQUE, MA FE SOCORRO  CRUZ

21335        ROQUE, MARK DEVIS  BELINO

21336        ROQUE, MARTIN WILFREDO  BOCOBO

21337        ROQUE, MICHELE  CASANOVA

21338        ROQUE, NERISSA  OBEDOZA

21339        ROQUE, ROVELYN  VIERNES

21340        ROQUE, S’MYRNAH  DE MATTA

21341        ROQUE, ZENAIDA  ROSEL

21342        ROQUERO, DAVID SYRILL  CAMUS

21343        ROQUETA, MARINEL ANN  LALUNA

21344        ROQUID, DHURONI  ROARING

21345        ROQUIÑO, JENNYLOU  LUNA

21346        ROS, ARGIE  TOLEDO

21347        ROS, JESSE CARLO  BILBAO

21348        ROS, MARC LOUIE  DIAZ

21349        ROS, MERCY  PRELIGERA

21350        ROSA, BRYAN MON  GACELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:429 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21351        ROSA, SUANNYH RHIE  JAVELUNA

21352        ROSA DELA, ROSE ANNE  REPALBOR

21353        ROSADO, JOVEL  TOLEDANES

21354        ROSAL, GEMMA  MABITASAN

21355        ROSAL, GLECHENLEE  BULAHAN

21356        ROSAL, JASHIN  JUMAWAN

21357        ROSAL, JENETTE  PALLER

21358        ROSAL, MA ELENA  DE LEON

21359        ROSALDO, AIRENE  ENGLIS

21360        ROSALEJOS, EVANGELENE  PABILLO

21361        ROSALEJOS, IRISH RACHEL  DEMONTEVERDE

21362        ROSALES, AILEEN  BAGON

21363        ROSALES, APPLE MARIE  BRUA

21364        ROSALES, CHARMAINE  DELA CRUZ

21365        ROSALES, EVONIE  LOGRONIO

21366        ROSALES, HANNAH KRYSTAL  SANTOS

21367        ROSALES, JADE  APURA

21368        ROSALES, JANETTE  USARAGA

21369        ROSALES, JESIBEL  REYES

21370        ROSALES, JUANYCRIS  CONOR

21371        ROSALES, KIMBERLY MAE  DE LEON

21372        ROSALES, KIN URIEL  LAGANSON

21373        ROSALES, MARIA THERESA  PACIS

21374        ROSALES, MARK HILL  SALES

21375        ROSALES, MARY ANN  CONFESOR

21376        ROSALES, MAY ANN  CANTOS

21377        ROSALES, MELLANIE  ARCALLANA

21378        ROSALES, MYRA  COLOMA

21379        ROSALES, MYRA  RAMOS

21380        ROSALES, NORIEL  BALTAR

21381        ROSALES, PRINCESS MARIE  ASI

21382        ROSALES, RACHEL  PAGALING

21383        ROSALES, ROEL  UNLAYAO

21384        ROSALES, SHERYLL MAY  CALLOS

21385        ROSALIA, VANESSA  BANDIOLA

21386        ROSALITA, GLENN  DAG-UMAN

21387        ROSALITA, RAYMOND  GETUABAN

21388        ROSALUNA, MAGNOLIA  CUTAMORA

21389        ROSANES, ARLYN  PEJI

21390        ROSARDA, DIVINIA  BAES

21391        ROSARIO, ANNA LUNA  TORIO

21392        ROSARIO, CHARITY GRACE  GAGARIN

21393        ROSARIO, HANNAH RUTH  DOROJA

21394        ROSARIO, JEANNIE  LEWIS

21395        ROSARIO, JOSIAH RUTH  LAGOY

21396        ROSARIO, MARIA MARILIZA  LAYACAN

21397        ROSARIO, MICHAEL MARK  FERNANDEZ

21398        ROSARIO, SHERYL  DE VERA

21399        ROSARIO, TRISHA DHEL  CAOILE

21400        ROSAS, AIZA MAY  RAAGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:430 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21401        ROSAS, CRISTYNN BAYL  RICAFRENTE

21402        ROSAS, RODERICK  RANCES

21403        ROSATASE, DERLYN  DAWATON

21404        ROSATASE, ROBERTO JR  LABOR

21405        ROSCO, LAARNI  DIAZ

21406        ROSE, RISSEL  RIVERO

21407        ROSEL, BILLY JONES  TABLARIN

21408        ROSEL, MARK PAUL  ESPINA

21409        ROSELL, AGNES  POBRE

21410        ROSELL, GUILBERTH  COYOCA

21411        ROSETE, JONEL  RUMA

21412        ROSETE, LYRNA  DUMLAO

21413        ROSETE, MARIA LUISA  BACANI

21414        ROSETE, RACHELLE ANN  BOCTOT

21415        ROSITES, KEVIN PATRICK  DUEÑAS

21416        ROSKA, JUNE KENNETH  GARGUEÑA

21417        ROSTATA, MIRRA  CORPIN

21418        ROSTATA, ROGER  COMBRAS

21419        ROSTRO, DARWIN  CAÑELAS

21420        ROTA, JOSIE JOSHUA  ATAJAR

21421        ROTAP, ARIANNE  DIVINA

21422        ROTERSOS, CHIT JOHN  MOLINA

21423        ROTONI, DANICA  HAPIN

21424        ROTULO, MARY ROSE  LEGASPI

21425        ROVIRA, HUGHTUCKER  LUMELAY

21426        ROWY, KRISTINE JOY  BAILON

21427        ROXAS, ABIGAIL ROSE  MUÑOZ

21428        ROXAS, ANNA ISABEL  BRAVO

21429        ROXAS, CRIZEL ANN  CALASTRE

21430        ROXAS, ENERWILADITH  MERIN

21431        ROXAS, JOHN LEONARD  BERNARDO

21432        ROXAS, JOHN PAUL  JIMENEZ

21433        ROXAS, MARA  NIÑADA

21434        ROXAS, MICHELLE JANE  OCILLOS

21435        ROXAS, SANNIELYN  LOPEZ

21436        ROXAS, THERRENCE  VILLAPAÑA

21437        ROXAS, ZARINA  ARNONOBAL

21438        ROYALES, JASPER DAN  INSO

21439        ROYANDOYAN, REA  ARUTA

21440        ROYERAS, MELOJEAN  LAURELES

21441        ROYO, ANDEMAR  TALASTAS

21442        ROYO, CHENEY  BERING

21443        ROYO, JAMES  CAÑETE

21444        ROYO, REALYN  MENDEZ

21445        ROYO, ROSEMARIE  LARA

21446        ROÑO, JEANNE THERESE  NARVAES

21447        RUALES, GENELYN  AGANG

21448        RUALES, JEMMALYN  BASTE

21449        RUALLO, EUGINE  RICO

21450        RUALO, JOMARI  ESPARAGOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:431 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21451        RUBAS, ANGELIE  LAGUNA

21452        RUBAS, JOHN-JOHN  NEPOMUCENO

21453        RUBENECIA, MA FLORIANNE  NAGA

21454        RUBENECIA, VIKTOR JOSEPH  BALDOZA

21455        RUBETE, BRENDA  TROPA

21456        RUBI, JASMIN CLARES  JUMAPIT

21457        RUBI, RUGI VICENTE  DEL CASTILLO

21458        RUBIA, HAZEL  ARBAN

21459        RUBIA, NIÑO KAVEN  CARTILLA

21460        RUBIALES, ROSALIE ANN  SALONGA

21461        RUBIANO, MARJORIE  SORIANO

21462        RUBIAS, MARICAR  FRENCILLO

21463        RUBIATO, DONALD REY  RULIDA

21464        RUBINA, SARAH JANE  JAVEL

21465        RUBINOS, MARILET  SERBANES

21466        RUBIO, ANNA RHODORA  PLATON

21467        RUBIO, GREGORIO JR  MONTERDE

21468        RUBIO, JOBILEE-MAY  SANCHEZ

21469        RUBIO, MARIA ELSY JANE  FERNANDEZ

21470        RUBIO, MERIAM  MANAMPAN

21471        RUBIO, REYVIE  TELEBANGCO

21472        RUBIO, RYAN  TOMAMPOS

21473        RUBION, EVANGELINE  AQUINO

21474        RUBIS, FRANZ  BUGAGAO

21475        RUBITE, MA ERRALYN  LIBRELLA

21476        RUDIO, ALVIN  GENTON

21477        RUEDA, LEONARD  BALUYUT

21478        RUEDA, MARY ROSE  CRUZ

21479        RUEDAS, ANGELO  DELA CRUZ

21480        RUEDAS, BRYAN  QUINCENA

21481        RUEDAS, MARY YOLE APPLE  DECLARO

21482        RUEDAS, RONABETH  TIJING

21483        RUELAN, MARY ANN  AQUINO

21484        RUERAS, MARIAN GRACE  MESIAS

21485        RUFIN, VLADILYN  DALIPE

21486        RUFINO, JANETTE  VALDEZ

21487        RUFINO, JEANELYN  BALUYOT

21488        RUFINO, LORENA  LETRERO

21489        RUFO, CLAIRE JOSEPH  RIVERA

21490        RUFON, SHEENA MARIE  DELOS REYES

21491        RUGA, FRANKLIN OLIVER  ESPINA

21492        RUGA, HAZEL JANE  LUCES

21493        RUGA, JENIELYN  FRANCISCO

21494        RUGA, JOVELYN  RAFOL

21495        RUIZ, ANDREA  CARRERA

21496        RUIZ, ARLYN  ADRIATICO

21497        RUIZ, CHARISH  UCAT

21498        RUIZ, CHEMBERLYN  DE LA PEÑA

21499        RUIZ, ELDA MAE  FERNANDEZ

21500        RUIZ, GERALDINE  MENTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:432 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21501        RUIZ, JEKAMIAH  CREDO

21502        RUIZ, JESSE JAMES  ABADILLA

21503        RUIZ, JIEDDAH  DAPA

21504        RUIZ, JOBELLE  PAEZ

21505        RUIZ, JOEPEROSE MAY  OBSANIA

21506        RUIZ, JULIE  ALBARICO

21507        RUIZ, JUVENAL  ROFLO

21508        RUIZ, MADELEINE YVANNA  PENGSON

21509        RUIZ, MARY GRACE  DOMOSMOG

21510        RUIZ, MISHEL  DELLORO

21511        RUIZ, NENETT  LABERINTO

21512        RUIZ, RENALYN JOY  MOYET

21513        RUIZ, RONALDO JR  IGNARIO

21514        RUIZ, RONILYN  INOPIQUEZ

21515        RUIZ, SHERWIN  BALINGUI

21516        RULE, JADE  MOLEJON

21517        RULE, JOVELYN  HERMITA

21518        RULLODA, JAZENIELLE JO  TIENZO

21519        RULLODA, SYLVIA  CABACUNGAN

21520        RULOG, LEAH

21521        RULONA, MARITESS  ARABEJO

21522        RUMBAOA, ADONIS  BERMUNDO

21523        RUMBAOA, CRIZALYN

21524        RUMBAOA, JUDELINE SHEILA  CRISTOBAL

21525        RUMBO, JEAN LAURIN  DE LUNA

21526        RUMUSUD, LOVELYDOLL  MENDOZA

21527        RUNDOBIO, MELCHORA  CASIPONG

21528        RUPIDO, ABEGAIL  POLICINA

21529        RUPIDO, QUEENVIERLYN  OTOG

21530        RUSSEL, CAREM  PENDON

21531        RUSTIA, RUBIE JOY  RUIZ

21532        RUSTRIA, ANDELYN  CAMBONGA

21533        RUTAQUIO, CHERRY ANNE  GURANGO

21534        RUTAQUIO, CRIZALYN  CURIA

21535        RUZ, CATHERINE  RAFAL

21536        SAABAN, NORANIA  AMER

21537        SAAC, FE  LEGASPI

21538        SAAVEDRA, HENRY  BACUS

21539        SAAVEDRA, IWEN RON EARL  TABILING

21540        SAAVEDRA, JASON  SATOMIRA

21541        SAAVEDRA, JOAN  DEYTA

21542        SAAVEDRA, ROCKY PRIM  BELDENIZA

21543        SAAVEDRA, ROSIELYN  PRADES

21544        SAB-A, GHEEMARIE  PASCUA

21545        SABA, JOHN RUD  LIRAG

21546        SABA, KRISTINE JOY  MIRANDA

21547        SABADO, AURIE MAY  LAVARIAS

21548        SABADO, DENNIS  CERVANTES

21549        SABADO, ELIZABETH  LUIS

21550        SABADO, JOED  LAMBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:433 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21551        SABADO, JOMMEL  SESE

21552        SABADO, MARITONI  GANTALA

21553        SABADO, ROMMEL  FLORENTINO

21554        SABADO, SHELYN ANNE  PANGANIBAN

21555        SABADO, WARLITO  BRAULIO

21556        SABAL, CRISTINA  MAGNO

21557        SABALBERINO, MARY JOY  BONGON

21558        SABALBORO, NIÑO  DELA CRUZ

21559        SABALLEGUE, PABLO LORENZO  TRES REYES

21560        SABALVARO, LARA MAE  DELMORO

21561        SABAN, DAPHNE  AMBA

21562        SABANDAL, BERYLENE  SANTOS

21563        SABANDO, MICHELLE  MAGBANUA

21564        SABANGAN, JEVERLY  PASCUA

21565        SABANGAN, MARC JOSEPH  SORIANO

21566        SABANGAN, THOM JOHN  FRANCISCO

21567        SABARES, EDEN MAE  PULMONES

21568        SABAS, JAELLYN  SIRUMA

21569        SABATIN, ARJEE LOU  DAHUYAG

21570        SABAWAY, EVANGELINE  ALLAG

21571        SABAYBAY, CRISELDA  DELOS SANTOS

21572        SABAYLE, MYLA  GINETE

21573        SABAÑA, PHILIP  ABA-A

21574        SABBAN, MARY GRACE  BALUNSAT

21575        SABELLANO, DIANNE  DANTE

21576        SABELLANO, KHRYLANE JOY  CORNITES

21577        SABELLINA, LAARNI  BACULIO

21578        SABELLON, JEFFREY  BLANCO

21579        SABELLON, MARIA KATRINA  TROCIO

21580        SABELO, CRISTY  ALAWAS

21581        SABER, ANNALYN  PINES

21582        SABEROLA, GRACE  LALAGUNA

21583        SABIDA, DIANA LUZ  ABLAZA

21584        SABIDO, FLORENDA  VILLAR

21585        SABIDOR, MARCELO  GUNIDO

21586        SABIGAN, JOSELYN  MARIÑO

21587        SABILAO, LYKA  ALERIA

21588        SABILAY, CRISAVEL  LAGMAY

21589        SABILE, AHNIEMAY  DJALALI

21590        SABILE, GLADYS  CAPRICHO

21591        SABILE, JANICE  MALAIT

21592        SABILLO, MICHAEL ANGELO  PANUELOS

21593        SABILLO, MILDRED  TOMAS

21594        SABINAY, DESIREE  IGANO

21595        SABINAY, JEFF PAUL NIÑO  GO

21596        SABINIANO, JENNY  TANQUIA

21597        SABINO, REYNARD  CARACA

21598        SABINORIO, HAIDE LIZA  BORROMEO

21599        SABIO, MARY ANN  CORNEL

21600        SABIO, MARY JHO LAURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:434 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21601        SABLAD, GRAZIEL  MOLINA

21602        SABLAN, SILVANA  CAMBANGAY

21603        SABLAON, JUNREY  AGUILAR

21604        SABLON, WILNELIA  GORRICETA

21605        SABOBO, EDWIN  PATA

21606        SABOCO, LESHEL  PRIMAVERA

21607        SABORDO, BERNADETH  LOTIVO

21608        SABORDO, RACQUEL  ROCETA

21609        SABRIDO, EILEEN  CASAS

21610        SABROSO, SHELLA MAE  MORALDE

21611        SABUCIDO, JEYROLD  ANGCO

21612        SABUCIDO, SHEILA JOY  RONCAL

21613        SABUERO, ARSULA  GALARION

21614        SABUGO, MARITESS  BERNESE

21615        SABULARSE, CHERRY GIL  SALAC

21616        SABULARSE, CYRIL  BULALACAO

21617        SACALA, JESSIE MAR  ABCEDE

21618        SACAPILO, RISTY JANE  BULLECER

21619        SACARE, ERMA  ALCANTARA

21620        SACATANI, LEAHMAE  CALLA

21621        SACATANI, ROLANDO JR  ARANAS

21622        SACAY, CHARLES SACEN  PANAMBO

21623        SACAY, REX MACARIUS  SEBASTIAN

21624        SACAY, WENNIELYN  GARZON

21625        SACEDON, GERARDO JR  RAMONIDA

21626        SACLA, MARILYN  BANGONAN

21627        SACLET, ARACELI  NOLASCO

21628        SACLET, ROGEL JR  ABAD

21629        SACLOTE, RIZALLIE  ANAS

21630        SACNANAS, LAARNI  PILONES

21631        SACPA, ARLYN  DAPROSA

21632        SACRAMENTO, VIRGINIA  MATIAS

21633        SACRO, MALOU  CANDA

21634        SACULAR, MARK JOSEPH  CARAG

21635        SACUPAN, BONIMAR  ALVAR

21636        SACUPASO, MAURIN  LUCAS

21637        SADAG, REGINE  PUMBAYA

21638        SADAGNOT, JOHN AL CARLOU  ROMARES

21639        SADIAN, SHIERLYN MAE  NEUDA

21640        SADIC, NUR-FAISAH  ALIP

21641        SADICON, ERICA  LAMAC

21642        SADILI, ANALIZA  COMPRA

21643        SADILI, MYRENE  ESGUERRA

21644        SADIWA, MELISA  AZUELO

21645        SADOL, JUDITH  PAULITE

21646        SADSAD, ALYSSA MAY  HALILI

21647        SADSAD, JOHN MARVIN  ORDEN

21648        SADUCAS, EDGAR  CAMPO

21649        SAFLOR, ARNELYN  RAMIREZ

21650        SAFLOR, PRINCES MIESIE  CABRAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:435 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21651        SAFRA, RICHELLE MARIE  CAABAY

21652        SAFRA, RUSSEL  DE GRACIA

21653        SAGA, NOVA  FLORES

21654        SAGABAEN, GRETCHEN  GRAGASIN

21655        SAGALA, MARJ SHANE  AGUAVIVA

21656        SAGAMPOD, ARMINDA  CABALLERO

21657        SAGANG, THERESA  FLORES

21658        SAGARAL, PRINCETON JORDAN  RODRIGUEZ

21659        SAGARIO, JULIUS  GARIDAN

21660        SAGAYAGA, JORDAN  SABIANO

21661        SAGAYAP, CHARMAINE

21662        SAGAYNO, CRISTINA  CAS

21663        SAGAYO, LUCILLE  COYTOP

21664        SAGBANG, MARK JOHN HIZON  SOLIS

21665        SAGBIGSAL, EMMIE  DECASA

21666        SAGER, SHARON  CATIPAN

21667        SAGETARIOS, LOVELLA MAY  MASIPIQUIÑA

21668        SAGISI, JHON ALFRED  BARCELONA

21669        SAGJE, FEBELYN  MANAGUIT

21670        SAGLIBA, MARICOR  ANGHAD

21671        SAGMIT, SHEILA  CUNANAN

21672        SAGNEP, JEZREL  CARIASO

21673        SAGOSOY, MARY JOY  REMITER

21674        SAGPA-EY, ZARAH  SAPDIT

21675        SAGRA, DESIREE ANN  BALANGUE

21676        SAGSAGAT, CELESTE  FABRO

21677        SAGSAGAT, MARITES  FIEROR

21678        SAGUBAN, LINETTE GRACE  GRONIFILLO

21679        SAGUBAN, REA  SINGCO

21680        SAGUBO, RANCHEZ  MINES

21681        SAGUCIO, SWEETLY  RUIZ

21682        SAGUIBAL, ANGELO  LAGASI

21683        SAGUIBO, MARYJANE  POCPOC

21684        SAGUID, GLORIA  DELOS REYES

21685        SAGUINSIN, APRIL  CAJEFE

21686        SAGUINSIN, ISRAEL  DELA CRUZ

21687        SAGUINSIN, TINA MARICEL  NAPALANG

21688        SAGUM, RENATO  MESA

21689        SAGUN, ARSENIO JR  ESTORIOSO

21690        SAGUN, CRISTINE  OMABA

21691        SAGUN, DIANE  DIAZ

21692        SAGUN, GLENDA  SARMIENTO

21693        SAGUN, MAAN GLAIZA  ADRIANO

21694        SAGUN, MARIZZE  DELA MERCED

21695        SAGUN, RHIENE XYZERLYN  DOMINGO

21696        SAGUN, RYCELLE  SIAGO

21697        SAGUN, SONNY  PARAGAS

21698        SAGUROS, NILDA  PATUTO

21699        SAHAGUN, LAIZA  DELMO

21700        SAHIDSAHID, LIANNE CRIS  DIANON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:436 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21701        SAI, JOHN BENEDICT  MIQUIABAS

21702        SAID, MUSANA  MUSA

21703        SAIDALAVI, SARAH LYN  TRABALLO

21704        SAIPODEN, RAIDA  SAID

21705        SAIPUDIN, SALIDIN JR  LAHAMAN

21706        SAJELAN, MARIA THERESA  BALURAN

21707        SAJISE, JERVIS RUSSELL  JAMILA

21708        SAJO, ARNOLD  SAYAS

21709        SAJOCA, RENALYN  ORCENA

21710        SAJOLAN, LEOVIE CORINNA  NAVARRO

21711        SAJONIA, LHEA  SANTA

21712        SAJONIA, VIVIAN  JALLORES

21713        SAJUELA, JESUSA  MALIMBAN

21714        SAJUL, JORDAN  FADERA

21715        SAJUL, MANNY FE  AMOC

21716        SAKILAN, AL-RAMIL  VILLALON

21717        SALA, AYKINAR  SARABI

21718        SALA, CHRISTIAN VINCENT  MANGYAO

21719        SALA, MINERVA  SARILLANA

21720        SALABO, REYNALDO  GUCTALAN

21721        SALABSAB, MELDIROSE  CARAWANA

21722        SALADA, JEROME  FETALINO

21723        SALADINO, SHERYL  ACOB

21724        SALAGUBANG, THERESE OLIVIA  MENESES

21725        SALAHAY, ANNIE JADE  LAPAY

21726        SALAHID, MARVIN  IVANEZ

21727        SALALAC, CLARITA  RAMOS

21728        SALAMANCA, ANALYN  CLARABAL

21729        SALAMANES, ANA ROSA  SIMBULAS

21730        SALAMAT, MA KARREN MAE  LUARCA

21731        SALAMAT, MOHAMIDDIYN  OMAR

21732        SALAMAT, PAUL  VIADO

21733        SALAMAT, ROSE ANNE  RAMOS

21734        SALAMAT, TYRONNE  NARVAEZ

21735        SALAMERO, RONALD  SABANAL

21736        SALAMEÑA, AUBREY MERL  BAYLAS

21737        SALAMIDA, MARIA JERECCA  GOMONIT

21738        SALAMISAN, MA FE  ENRIQUEZ

21739        SALAN, HANSEN  LUCENA

21740        SALANDANAN, JEMARJO  ENRIQUEZ

21741        SALANDO, JOEAN CAMILLE  GONZALES

21742        SALANGGA, REO  DE LA GENTE

21743        SALANGSANG, SHIELA  PONCE

21744        SALAPAN, SUNDEWMAR  PERIGO

21745        SALAPAYNE, ANGELI  PANAL

21746        SALAS, ADOLFO JR  BUCIO

21747        SALAS, ALLAN  PINEDA

21748        SALAS, AMOR  KINONTAO

21749        SALAS, ANDREA  DAVID

21750        SALAS, JACQUELYN  ENRIQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:437 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21751        SALAS, LORETO  AQUINO

21752        SALAS, MARIA FE  BUCIO

21753        SALAS, MAY BETHZAIDA  PIA

21754        SALAS, RANIEL  PAYUMO

21755        SALASA, CHARMAINE ANN  BACKIAN

21756        SALASALAN, ALDEN  CABAÑERO

21757        SALATAN, LUZMINDA  TUBOSA

21758        SALAUM, JANICE  RODRIGUEZ

21759        SALAWAD, JESSIE JOB  MATING

21760        SALAY, JEROME  JUNIOSA

21761        SALAY, MA AINNA GRITZ  CABRIAS

21762        SALAYOG, REYNALDO II  DOMAOAL

21763        SALAZAR, BABY JOY  ERNA

21764        SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN JAY  DE TORRES

21765        SALAZAR, EDMON  LAGRANA

21766        SALAZAR, GILBERT WILLIAM  CATINDOY

21767        SALAZAR, IVES  DURAN

21768        SALAZAR, JOEL  JAQUILMAC

21769        SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL  GARCIA

21770        SALAZAR, JOIADA  BAUTISTA

21771        SALAZAR, JULIE  MAGAN

21772        SALAZAR, KAREN  MANLAPAZ

21773        SALAZAR, LEILANI  DONGUINES

21774        SALAZAR, LORRANE  VERTULFO

21775        SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA  ACURAM

21776        SALAZAR, MADONNA  ABUSTAN

21777        SALAZAR, MARY AN  AYO

21778        SALAZAR, MARY JANE JAN  MULLEDA

21779        SALAZAR, MARY ROSE  MENDOZA

21780        SALAZAR, PAUL EDGAR  MOLAS

21781        SALAZAR, RECY  TORRES

21782        SALAZAR, REIBERT  BARUNIA

21783        SALAZAR, RHODORA  DE LEON

21784        SALAZAR, ROSANNA  PAJARILLO

21785        SALAZAR, ROSEFELIA  ALBA

21786        SALAZAR, TRISHA FIDES  LADORES

21787        SALAÑO, MARIA ROSEANNE  INFANTE

21788        SALBIBIA, LUZVIMINDA  TRINILLA

21789        SALCEDA, RIA  VILLEGAS

21790        SALCEDO, ARIEL  BELGICA

21791        SALCEDO, ELIAS JR  PANTE

21792        SALCEDO, FEDELINA  LIBUNAO

21793        SALCEDO, JOHNA  COMPRADO

21794        SALCEDO, JULIE ANNE  DOLANO

21795        SALCEDO, LARRY  PEREZ

21796        SALCEDO, LEOMAR  BEROMIO

21797        SALCEDO, LIMUEL  CRISTOBAL

21798        SALCEDO, LORLYN  TOGOTO

21799        SALCEDO, MIANE-ANNE  CARDENAS

21800        SALCEDO, RECHEEL  ESPIRITU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:438 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21801        SALCEDO, SHERYL  GEPAYO

21802        SALDA, RAYMUND  PISTOLA

21803        SALDE, JERIC  HITIGAN

21804        SALDICAYA, BAIHARA  DIMAPALAO

21805        SALDITOS, MARY JOY  NACION

21806        SALDIVAR, ADELAIDA  ANICAL

21807        SALDIVAR, MARICHU  CASTILLO

21808        SALDIVAR, SHIRYLMAIE  FERNANDEZ

21809        SALDIVIA, CATHERINE  NATIVIDAD

21810        SALDUA, ELPIE  ALORO

21811        SALE, LAUREEN  NIERRA

21812        SALEM, RACHEELE JOY  GUTIERREZ

21813        SALEM, RICKY  RANQUE

21814        SALENDAB, ADRAINALIZA  ABDULKASAN

21815        SALENDAB, ARFAIDA  MUDSOL

21816        SALENDAB, ZINATRA  SAMION

21817        SALENDE, LOVELLA JOY  QUINGCO

21818        SALENDREZ, GRACE  ROLLOQUE

21819        SALENTES, KIMBERLY  ALCORROQUE

21820        SALERA, ERVIN JAY  BERNADET

21821        SALERA, GIL JOHN  POKLES

21822        SALES, ARGEL JOSEPH  BAGUS

21823        SALES, CATHERINE JOY  LAGUERTA

21824        SALES, HECTOR JR  LASALA

21825        SALES, JANICE  SOLOMON

21826        SALES, JOANNA ROSE  ASINAS

21827        SALES, KARREN JOY  PABILONA

21828        SALES, MARLON  JOSE

21829        SALES, MERIAM  TUBIANO

21830        SALES, MICHAEL  MENDOZA

21831        SALES, MYLENE  CORDERO

21832        SALES, VIVERSON  CALINGAL

21833        SALGADO, ANNA-MAY  BUNDANG

21834        SALGADO, RONAH MARIE THERESE  FLORES

21835        SALI, BRYAN  BONGCAWEL

21836        SALIAO, MOHAISA  DRAPER

21837        SALIAO, TANTHAYAH  SILONGAN

21838        SALIBIO, ANTHONY  SISCAR

21839        SALIC, FAIHANA  HADJI SERAD

21840        SALIDANIA, MARLON  ALCOVER

21841        SALIE, ADAWIYAH  JARANGAN

21842        SALIGUMBA, NAOMI  GULIMAN

21843        SALIGUMBA, RENIEL  TIMTIMAN

21844        SALIGUMBA, RYAN  BIRONDO

21845        SALIK, MONERAH  ONG

21846        SALILIN, ARMIE AMOR  PLAZA

21847        SALIMPADE, MARY GRACE  BATALLER

21848        SALINAS, ARNELIA  PARAISO

21849        SALINAS, CHARIZZ  SECO

21850        SALINAS, ILYNCRIS  CATABAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:439 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21851        SALINAS, JEFFREY  SULIBIO

21852        SALINAS, KIMBERLY  ACEVEDO

21853        SALINAS, LOUIE JAY  MILCA

21854        SALINAS, MERIZA  OGNES

21855        SALINAS, PERLITA  PASCUAL

21856        SALINAS, RAQUEL  TALAN

21857        SALINAS, SHIELA  PERALTA

21858        SALINASAL, EMELOU  SORILA

21859        SALINGAY, LERA  CUBERO

21860        SALINGAY, NIÑO RICHARD  RICHA

21861        SALINOG, MAY ANN  URETA

21862        SALIPADA, SITTIE RAINA  PADASAN

21863        SALIPDAN, JELSIE  NOVICIO

21864        SALIPOT, ELVIRA  LUMAGUI

21865        SALISE, JEAN ROSIEBETH  VASQUEZ

21866        SALISID, SARAH  INAD

21867        SALITA, CHRISZEL  DAGDAG

21868        SALIVA, JENNEFER  DE LA CRUZ

21869        SALJOB, MA JOAM  AVELINO

21870        SALLEGUE, JAN MICHAEL  CABANGON

21871        SALLEH, PRINCESS RAIHANIE  SUGUITAN

21872        SALLOMAN, ELEAZAR  CAREL

21873        SALMASAN, MAY KAREN  CAINGUITAN

21874        SALMORIN, ARLENE  GALZOTE

21875        SALMORIN, GENE FE  TATOY

21876        SALMORIN, JOSEL HUBERT  TAGLE

21877        SALMORIN, SHEILA MAE  MANOCAN

21878        SALO, SHEILA MAE  ALCARIA

21879        SALOMON, FATIMA  SALINAS

21880        SALOMON, MARY ANN  ALCALA

21881        SALON, BERNADETH  RAMOS

21882        SALON, DIVINA GRACIA  CABISADA

21883        SALON, JUNE LAWRENCE  BAGAMANO

21884        SALONGA, DANICA  BASILIO

21885        SALONGA, HANANEEL PRAISE  CRISOSTOMO

21886        SALONGA, MANILYN  FABILLAR

21887        SALONGA, MARIA MICA  DE LEON

21888        SALONGA, SANDHY  ROBERTO

21889        SALONGA, SHEILA JANE  ISAGUIRRE

21890        SALONOY, CRISTINA  OBIEDO

21891        SALUD, JAMAICA  QUINES

21892        SALUDAGA, MAFAITH  JERUSALEM

21893        SALUDAGA, MELAGROSA  UBAS

21894        SALUDAR, FERNANDO JR  SABANDAL

21895        SALUDAR, SEAN EDWARD  SABANDAL

21896        SALUDARES, KRISTINE MAY  GUILLANO

21897        SALUDES, ANA MAE  PERJE

21898        SALUDES, KENNETH  VILLARUEL

21899        SALUDES, MARK ANTHONY  PAGARAN

21900        SALUDES, MARY JUNE  DUBLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:440 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21901        SALUDES, PETCHIE  BONGANAY

21902        SALUDEZ, RUBY GRACE  TUMARU

21903        SALUDO, LEO JIM  LARGO

21904        SALUDO, LUCENA  MAISOG

21905        SALUDO, MARILYN  MARAY

21906        SALUDO, ROSETTE  BARRIL

21907        SALUIB, COLEEN MAE  BAYABAY

21908        SALUMBIDES, JOANNA JEAN  FRAGINAL

21909        SALUNDAGA, JENELLYN  FULLENTE

21910        SALUNDAGIT, WELVEN  SISON

21911        SALUSADA, JOSETTE  BIBAOCO

21912        SALUTA, EDEN  MORALES

21913        SALUTA, MARICEL  GALLEGO

21914        SALUTA, MARIE GRACE  GARDON

21915        SALUTILLO, MARY ANN  ALCAIN

21916        SALVA, ELMER KING  LIZADA

21917        SALVA, LEAH  COLINARES

21918        SALVACION, BRIANE  SALAAN

21919        SALVACION, HARVEY  TABAMO

21920        SALVACION, JEVACLAIR  TAHANLANGIT

21921        SALVACION, JONEL  CANABE

21922        SALVADOR, APRIL  NUNEZ

21923        SALVADOR, CATHERINE DAE  GUZMAN

21924        SALVADOR, CINDY  ASAHAN

21925        SALVADOR, EDEN JOY  APOLINARIO

21926        SALVADOR, JANEL  REYES

21927        SALVADOR, JEANIMIE  OTUGAY

21928        SALVADOR, KENNETH  DELA CRUZ

21929        SALVADOR, KRISTINE  MISA

21930        SALVADOR, LEDEBBIE  SARMIENTO

21931        SALVADOR, LOU  JIMENA

21932        SALVADOR, MARI CRIS  FAMISAN

21933        SALVADOR, MARIJIDE  ALCANTARA

21934        SALVADOR, MARITES  INVIERNO

21935        SALVADOR, MARK ANGELO  GABAYAN

21936        SALVADOR, MEILLEN  UMAYAM

21937        SALVADOR, MELANIE  BAUTISTA

21938        SALVADOR, MELODY  AZAÑES

21939        SALVADOR, MHE ANNE  TABUENA

21940        SALVADOR, RICHELLE  PASCUAL

21941        SALVADORA, JEREMY VICTOR  SALAZAR

21942        SALVADORA, JUDITH  BAÑEGA

21943        SALVAN, EDUVIGIS  PANGANIBAN

21944        SALVAN, JETHRO  HERNANDEZ

21945        SALVARITA, NIKKO  BELAÑO

21946        SALVATIERRA, ALDRIN  SALUMBIDES

21947        SALVATIERRA, LEAH  MONTEZA

21948        SALVAÑA, KEVIN HOPE  ZAMORA

21949        SALVAÑA, MAE ANN  PUSA

21950        SALVAÑA, MARITES  SURTIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:441 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

21951        SALVAÑA, REX JULIUS  PADUNGAO

21952        SALVEDIA, DOROTHY  ALIANSAS

21953        SALVEDIA, YONAH MAE  LUNA

21954        SALVIEJO, ALITHEA  DELA CRUZ

21955        SALVO, RACHEL  MADERAL

21956        SAM-IT, CHERRIE MAE  GALINGAN

21957        SAMACO, ARCQUEL  GONO

21958        SAMANTELA, SHEILA  SIONICIO

21959        SAMAR, EDNA  DE LEON

21960        SAMAR, JULIANA  HABULIN

21961        SAMAR, MARISOL  OLIQUINO

21962        SAMARCA, BRIAN LEE  CUBIO

21963        SAMARITA, MARIFE  GALICIA

21964        SAMARITA, MAY  UMALI

21965        SAMATRA, REINA LOURDES  LAGAT

21966        SAMBAT, ELAINE  MARIANO

21967        SAMBILE, ANNA MAY  BUSTAMANTE

21968        SAMBITAN, BENEDICT SAM LEO  GARDE

21969        SAMBO, KARL ALVIN  DELIVA

21970        SAMBRANO, CRISCEL JOY  LUIS

21971        SAMBULAO, DONA  SEKIN

21972        SAMDAO, OLIVIA  FESAWEN

21973        SAMEJON, GRETCHEN  PEÑA

21974        SAMIA, LAURENE CLAIRE  UMALI

21975        SAMILLANO, JAMES  HERRERA

21976        SAMILLANO, JANIZA  RUBIDO

21977        SAMILLANO, SHIELLA  SALVADOR

21978        SAMOCINO, MARY WELTHY  COTO

21979        SAMONG, JOVILE  ABELLO

21980        SAMONTAN, MAVIS FAY  CASTAÑEDA

21981        SAMONTE, ANGELA MARIE  DASALLA

21982        SAMONTE, IRENE  CAMAY

21983        SAMONTE, LENITO  ALABA

21984        SAMONTINA, GEAN  UBO

21985        SAMORANOS, BEVERLY  MANLANGIT

21986        SAMORANOS, RICHARD  PELONITA

21987        SAMOSINO, JOVEL  PAGAURA

21988        SAMPANG, AIDA  ISON

21989        SAMPANG, CHRISTIAN  BENGCO

21990        SAMPANG, REYMART  DIZON

21991        SAMPIANO, JOWERRAH JOY  BALINDONG

21992        SAMPIANO, RYAN NIEL  AVILA

21993        SAMPILO, JERICSON  MANAPAT

21994        SAMSODIN, ROWAIDA  MONIB

21995        SAMSON, ALGENE MAE  MENDOZA

21996        SAMSON, ARIANNE  ANTONIO

21997        SAMSON, DANILO JR  SABANGAN

21998        SAMSON, DONNA LYN  PIÑON

21999        SAMSON, JEFFERVI  SAGUN

22000        SAMSON, JOHN KEVIN  CARMEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:442 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22001        SAMSON, JOVITA  REBECA

22002        SAMSON, KIMBERLY  SAGUN

22003        SAMSON, LEAH  GARDOSE

22004        SAMSON, LENNY  SABANGAN

22005        SAMSON, LEOMER  APAT

22006        SAMSON, LORRAINE  CLEMENTE

22007        SAMSON, MA ISABEL  GABRIEL

22008        SAMSON, MA LESLIE  MABILANGAN

22009        SAMSON, MARY JOI  JAIME

22010        SAMSON, MAXIMINA  SALVADOR

22011        SAMSON, VENESSA  FAVA

22012        SAMSONA, MA JUNESSA  SONIO

22013        SAMURAY, JENCKIE  ANANO

22014        SAMUYA, MARIA CHARMAGNE  LIBUTON

22015        SAN, ANGELIE  DELA CERNA

22016        SAN, JO-ANN  FABILLON

22017        SAN AGUSTIN, RACHELLE  CRUZ

22018        SAN AGUSTIN, REGILYN  CAMAROTE

22019        SAN ANDRES, KATHERINE  DOLORITO

22020        SAN ANDRES, MARIJOY  SANTOS

22021        SAN ANDRES, ROSAURO JR  PUEYO

22022        SAN ANTONIO, BABY JANINE  PEREZ

22023        SAN BUENAVENTURA, JONEE  CRUZ

22024        SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARIAN  TORRENTE

22025        SAN BUENAVENTURA, NIEZEL MAY  CAMPO

22026        SAN BUENAVENTURA, RONELLE  CARANTO

22027        SAN BUENAVENTURA, ZEGRID  BRANDES

22028        SAN DIEGO, EVA ROSELLE  RIVERA

22029        SAN DIEGO, MAY ANNE  GARCIA

22030        SAN FELIPE, DESERIE  CATULAY

22031        SAN GABRIEL, MONIQUE  DURAN

22032        SAN GABRIEL, RAZEL JOY  BESA

22033        SAN JOSE, ALREEN MITZCHELL  ZABALA

22034        SAN JOSE, CORSKIE  MORENO

22035        SAN JOSE, FRANCIS ARTHUR  OPLE

22036        SAN JOSE, JANINE  ALONZO

22037        SAN JOSE, JUN SHEILA MARIE  CABASBAS

22038        SAN JOSE, MARY ROSE  AGUILOS

22039        SAN JOSE, RAMONITO  REVILLA

22040        SAN JOSE, ROMAN  REVILLA

22041        SAN JOSE, ROSEMARIE  RINGOR

22042        SAN JUAN, ABRAM GABRIEL  DELA ROMA

22043        SAN JUAN, AIZA  ROBLE

22044        SAN JUAN, ALBERT ROBIN  MARMETO

22045        SAN JUAN, CRISANTO  STA ANA

22046        SAN JUAN, KRICIA RISS  SACRAMENTO

22047        SAN JUAN, MARK PAULO  DAGLE

22048        SAN JUAN, MARLON  DATOON

22049        SAN JUAN, REY  MERCADO

22050        SAN JUAN, ROWBELL  REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:443 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22051        SAN JUAN, WENDY  COLARINA

22052        SAN LUIS, CHRISTIAN  FRANCISCO

22053        SAN LUIS, EUMARIE  TAGHAP

22054        SAN LUIS, VENIE MARIANE  DUMADARA

22055        SAN MIGUEL, ARON PAUL

22056        SAN MIGUEL, EDGAR CRIS  JAVIER

22057        SAN MIGUEL, MA CECILIA  GONZALES

22058        SAN MIGUEL, MELODY  CAWALING

22059        SAN MIGUEL, SYDNA  GONZALES

22060        SAN PEDRO, GLENN  DELOS SANTOS

22061        SAN PEDRO, LIEZEL ANNE  VILLACORTE

22062        SAN PEDRO, MA CRISTINA  ACOSTA

22063        SAN PEDRO, MAY  CRUZ

22064        SAN PEDRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CAMILLE  CRUZ

22065        SAN PEDRO, WINARD  NICANOR

22066        SAN ROQUE, DIVINA JOY  VENTURINA

22067        SANA, MICHELLE  ALCANTARA

22068        SANAGA, MARIA CLARISA  MURILLO

22069        SANARES, JULIE ROSE  NILO

22070        SANAY, MA LYN  ZARAGOZA

22071        SANAY, MARY JANE  ALMOJUELA

22072        SANCHEZ, BETTINA FELICE  TOLVO

22073        SANCHEZ, BONIE  CAMAT

22074        SANCHEZ, BRENT ABBY  DACULA

22075        SANCHEZ, CHERINA LOUISE  PIÑGUL

22076        SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE  MERCADO

22077        SANCHEZ, CHIQUEBABE  FERRER

22078        SANCHEZ, CHRISTY MARIA  CAJAYON

22079        SANCHEZ, DANLYN  LOGRONIO

22080        SANCHEZ, DAPHNELYN  DE GUZMAN

22081        SANCHEZ, EL MARIE  VELASCO

22082        SANCHEZ, ERWIN  SALAZAR

22083        SANCHEZ, EUNICE  AGBON

22084        SANCHEZ, FRANCIS MIRA  POQUIZ

22085        SANCHEZ, GERON  DE VERA

22086        SANCHEZ, GLADELYN VENNA  LOMBOY

22087        SANCHEZ, GRACEL ANN  MAMOLANG

22088        SANCHEZ, HONEYLYN JOY  ARRO

22089        SANCHEZ, JAY  GRAGASIN

22090        SANCHEZ, JEMMIELY  FEREGRINA

22091        SANCHEZ, JENNIFER  DIAZ

22092        SANCHEZ, JENNY LYN  ALICAWAY

22093        SANCHEZ, JIMMYNA  NASE

22094        SANCHEZ, JOJE MAR  PERINO

22095        SANCHEZ, JORICH LYN  ENOC

22096        SANCHEZ, JULIE CRIS  DECENA

22097        SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN  FLORES

22098        SANCHEZ, KIM WENCESLAO  CARASCO

22099        SANCHEZ, MA LADY LOVE  REVANO

22100        SANCHEZ, MARIBEL  DIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:444 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22101        SANCHEZ, MARK ANTHONY  BALONSO

22102        SANCHEZ, MARY JANE  MERA

22103        SANCHEZ, MIRAJANA  CAÑEZARES

22104        SANCHEZ, NORAIDA  NATIVIDAD

22105        SANCHEZ, RACHEL  ROSARIO

22106        SANCHEZ, RODRIGO III  GARCIA

22107        SANCHEZ, ROMALYN  CLEMENTE

22108        SANCHEZ, ROVECIL  MIRASOL

22109        SANCHEZ, ROWELL  BALAWANG

22110        SANCHEZ, RUCHELLE  CHAVEZ

22111        SANCHEZ, SHERYL  CALIPUSAN

22112        SANCHEZ, WILAINE ANN  CLAUD

22113        SANCHEZ, WINDELYN  PADUJINOG

22114        SANCHEZ, ZERAH ELIEZ  CALAUAG

22115        SANCIO, ESPERANZA  ARANDIA

22116        SANCON, JOHN WESLY  APUADA

22117        SANDAGON, NOELYN  GUIMARY

22118        SANDI, MIRIAM  CASTILLO

22119        SANDIALAN, HAFFSA  ABA

22120        SANDIL, ROSA LUZ  LIBIRAN

22121        SANDOVAL, EMMYLOU KATRINA  AMULONG

22122        SANDOVAL, MARIA CECILIA  ASILO

22123        SANDOVAL, MARIA JESSA  CATALAN

22124        SANDOY, HIDIE  DEL SOCORRO

22125        SANDRINO, MARIE CHRIST  FOLLOSO

22126        SANEO, MARY JANE  SUPAN

22127        SANER, JORDAN  GUTIERREZ

22128        SANFORONIO, MECO  ORBE

22129        SANGALANG, JENNELYN  CARPIO

22130        SANGALANG, JESSIE JAMES  MATA

22131        SANGALANG, RIZZY  ROSEL

22132        SANGCO, KIMBERLY JEAN  CADORNA

22133        SANGCO, RETCHELLE  PALMERO

22134        SANGCO, ROBERT  SUPAS

22135        SANGCOPAN, NIDTZMA  LAYA

22136        SANGHO, RYAN  TUPAS

22137        SANGIL, ROSE ANN  SAN MIGUEL

22138        SANGLAP, CHERRY  BRES

22139        SANGUENZA, JE-AR  BARING

22140        SANI, SADDAM  JAGUNOS

22141        SANIATAN, CHRISTA JESUSA  SABUGO

22142        SANICO, ROMULITO  PATILLO

22143        SANIDAD, RICHARD  SERRADA

22144        SANIEL, ROBERT  KATIPUNAN

22145        SANIEL, ZILO MAY  MALAKI

22146        SANLAO, FAEGYNE  RECTO

22147        SANLITAN, MA RANELLEA  NIDOY

22148        SANNADAN, DELIO  BASACOY

22149        SANNADAN, DESIREE  LACBAWAN

22150        SANO, JANZEN  PATEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:445 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22151        SANOPO, CHERRY ANN  PANZO

22152        SANSAN, DARELLE AINEE  DILAWANGAN

22153        SANSANO, ISMAEL  IGLESIA

22154        SANSARONA, DAYANG AKIRAH  LAMPING

22155        SANTA, ALPHA GRACE  SAGALON

22156        SANTA, LORENZO  BUTILENG

22157        SANTAMARIA, MARIZA  PEDRASA

22158        SANTANDER, ROSVIE MAE  MARGALLO

22159        SANTAÑEZ, FRANCIS SAM  LABASAN

22160        SANTIA, CRISTINA MARIE  GAKO

22161        SANTIAGO, ADRIYEL  MISLANG

22162        SANTIAGO, AIREEN  ALMOITE

22163        SANTIAGO, APRIL LOVE  LARIDE

22164        SANTIAGO, CARMELA  STA MARIA

22165        SANTIAGO, CERENEO JR  SAILOG

22166        SANTIAGO, CRISTINA  SANTIAGO

22167        SANTIAGO, DOMENICAN  SAN PEDRO

22168        SANTIAGO, ELLEN  AGUILON

22169        SANTIAGO, GLAIZABEL  MAMING

22170        SANTIAGO, JANET  ERMINO

22171        SANTIAGO, JANICE  TESIL

22172        SANTIAGO, JOAN  JAVIER

22173        SANTIAGO, JOHN BERNARD  FUEDAN

22174        SANTIAGO, JONALYN  SALISI

22175        SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RENCARL

22176        SANTIAGO, JOY  MUCHO

22177        SANTIAGO, JOY ANNE  NAGUM

22178        SANTIAGO, KAREN  DELOS SANTOS

22179        SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY  CORTEZ

22180        SANTIAGO, LAURENCE  VILLADOS

22181        SANTIAGO, MA NESLY ANN  ENECILLO

22182        SANTIAGO, MARC EDSON  RONQUILLO

22183        SANTIAGO, MARIA JACQUILINE  FRANCISCO

22184        SANTIAGO, MARK ZERRYVEN  CONSTANTINO

22185        SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE  GAMBOA

22186        SANTIAGO, MARY KAYE  NOGA

22187        SANTIAGO, MAUREN JANE  JABAT

22188        SANTIAGO, MECHELLE  VILLARUEL

22189        SANTIAGO, RAUL MARIO II  TAN

22190        SANTIAGO, ROCHELE  AQUINO

22191        SANTIAGO, RONALYN  GABOL

22192        SANTIAGUEL, MARY ROSE  PAREDES

22193        SANTIBAÑEZ, MARLON  DESCUATAN

22194        SANTILLAN, ESTHER RUTH  ALVIA

22195        SANTILLAN, MARIA GLORIA  TAYO

22196        SANTILLAN, PAUL JOHN  DE GUZMAN

22197        SANTILLAN, ROCEL  LAGUNA

22198        SANTILLAN, SHYR  VILLACERAN

22199        SANTILLAN, STARLITTE  TRIGUE

22200        SANTILLANA, JORDAN STEVEN  GONZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:446 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22201        SANTIO, ANNALYN  CHOMIS

22202        SANTONIA, CHRISTIAN  RIVERA

22203        SANTONIA, LEA  MARCAIDA

22204        SANTONIA, MAYLENE  MANDANE

22205        SANTOR, DONABEL  FRANCISCO

22206        SANTOS, ALELIE  GANANSIOSO

22207        SANTOS, ALJANE  PANGAN

22208        SANTOS, ANA MARIE  JEMINEZ

22209        SANTOS, ANGELO  HIPONA

22210        SANTOS, ANGELO RENAN  LAZO

22211        SANTOS, ANTONIO JR  RAMOS

22212        SANTOS, ARVIN  OTILLO

22213        SANTOS, BABYLEN  SAGUN

22214        SANTOS, CELESTE  MELLIZA

22215        SANTOS, CHARLENE  ALO

22216        SANTOS, DARRYL  LAGMAN

22217        SANTOS, DIANA MAE  BALTAZAR

22218        SANTOS, EDWARD CEAZAR  GONZALES

22219        SANTOS, ELIEZER  MOLATO

22220        SANTOS, ELMER  PAGUIO

22221        SANTOS, EMMANUEL  MASUBAY

22222        SANTOS, ERIK  NARVAS

22223        SANTOS, ERIKA ANJELIKA  PILI

22224        SANTOS, ERIKA CAMILLE  ESTRADA

22225        SANTOS, ERIKA ROSE  BUENO

22226        SANTOS, FLORINA JANE  ANGELLANO

22227        SANTOS, FRANKO RAY  MALLILLIN

22228        SANTOS, FRISIAN MARIE  ANDRES

22229        SANTOS, GEONNALYN  LAUS

22230        SANTOS, JAIME JR  DUQUE

22231        SANTOS, JAMES KELVIN  PEREZ

22232        SANTOS, JAN MICHAEL  OCBINA

22233        SANTOS, JASTINE AUDREY  PUNIO

22234        SANTOS, JHUNALVIN  BATAC

22235        SANTOS, JOANA GRACELYN  SIMON

22236        SANTOS, JOHN ERIC  VILLANUEVA

22237        SANTOS, JOSEPH  LOPEZ

22238        SANTOS, JULIE ANN  DELA CRUZ

22239        SANTOS, JULIE ANN  ROSAL

22240        SANTOS, JULIE ANNE  DE LEON

22241        SANTOS, KAREN JOY  CARLOS

22242        SANTOS, KARISSA JOY  PINEDA

22243        SANTOS, KIM CATHLEEN  MERCADO

22244        SANTOS, LYSSA JANINE  ATENDIDO

22245        SANTOS, MA JENNY  FLORES

22246        SANTOS, MARIAN  SANCHEZ

22247        SANTOS, MARIBEL  FRIAS

22248        SANTOS, MARIO  GERONIMO

22249        SANTOS, MARISOL GOLDA  DISTRAJO

22250        SANTOS, MARK HENRY  ESPINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:447 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22251        SANTOS, MARY ELAINE  LARUAN

22252        SANTOS, MARY GRACE  PACUL

22253        SANTOS, MARY JOY  DELA PEÑA

22254        SANTOS, MONIQUE ANN  PEÑA

22255        SANTOS, NELIA  VIERNES

22256        SANTOS, PAUL JOREL  REYES

22257        SANTOS, PAULINE ANNE  SANTOS

22258        SANTOS, RENBEL  MEJICO

22259        SANTOS, REYMART  MOSCOSO

22260        SANTOS, ROCHELLE  CARPIO

22261        SANTOS, ROCIELLE  TENORIO

22262        SANTOS, RONIELYN  NAVARRO

22263        SANTOS, ROSE ANGELIQUE  PINPIN

22264        SANTOS, ROWELA  MONSANTO

22265        SANTOS, RUBY  TANGLAO

22266        SANTOS, SHENNIE  AGUSTIN

22267        SANTOS, SHERWIN  AGUIRRE

22268        SANTOS, STANLEY  MARTINEZ

22269        SANTOS, TESSIE  TIGNO

22270        SANTOS, VIVETH  MIRANDA

22271        SANTOS, WILFREDO  CASTILLO

22272        SANTOYO, CAMILLE  ORTIZ

22273        SAPAD, ALFRED WILLIAM SON  TAN

22274        SAPAD, JUANITO JR  TABBILOS

22275        SAPAR, LOYD  REVILLA

22276        SAPATAN, CHEM  PARONG

22277        SAPI, MA HARLENE  TOLIPAS

22278        SAPIDA, EYRIZ DON  SAQUILAYAN

22279        SAPILINO, RICH EXEQUIEL  MIRANDA

22280        SAPIN, HAZEL  LEONARDO

22281        SAPINOSO, GABRIEL  LANANG

22282        SAPIT, CLARICE ANN  BALUYOT

22283        SAPLALA, JOBEN CONRAD  GUAMOS

22284        SAPLAN, DAWN ANJANETTE  PERALTA

22285        SAPON, JOCELYN  OMLANG

22286        SAPONGOT, JONNIE  BING-IYAN

22287        SAPUNGAN, KRISTINA  DURAN

22288        SAPUNGAN, MARK JAMES  GEÑOSO

22289        SAQUILIC, RUFINA  BURAS

22290        SAQUING, F IAN EARL  RAMIREZ

22291        SAQUITA, ROMAR  NALDOZA

22292        SARABIA, JANINE MAE  SECUGAL

22293        SARABIA, JESSA  ALOB

22294        SARABIA, PAUL  CEBALLOS

22295        SARABIA, SANDY  ANTONINO

22296        SARABILLO, JELLYS FATIMA  YBAÑEZ

22297        SARABILLO, MICHELLE  VELLESCO

22298        SARABOSING, AIKO  ROA

22299        SARABOSING, MA TERESA  CAPUTOL

22300        SARAD, JADE PEARL  INVENTOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:448 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22301        SARAGENA, MICHELLE ANN  COMPLETADO

22302        SARAGOSA, FRELYN JEAN  DAHINAO

22303        SARAJAN, DAVID PAUL  BANGALAN

22304        SARANILLO, BENJAMIN  PANTAJO

22305        SARAOS, JOAN  RIGINDIN

22306        SARAOS, WEBSTER  PRADO

22307        SARAOSOS, ALEX  ALBARANDO

22308        SARAPAO, KATHLEEN  JAURIGUE

22309        SARARAÑA, JETHRO  CASTAÑARES

22310        SARASPE, GIRLIE  COMAINGKING

22311        SARASPE, LUCILLE  DECINA

22312        SARAUM, IVIN  LAUGLAUG

22313        SARAUSAD, RAYMOUND  JAVA

22314        SARAZA, EMELYN  DEMAPINDAN

22315        SARBODA, JENELYN  CALIJAN

22316        SARBON, LEA JOY  JULIAN

22317        SARCENO, JOELYN  PALMA

22318        SARCIA, CRISELDA  VALIENTE

22319        SARCILLA, GINALYN  MANRIQUE

22320        SARCILLA, JEAN  GUARNES

22321        SARDIDO, CARLA  REBUA

22322        SARDIDO, ELAINE JOY  JAMAGO

22323        SARDIDO, JASPER JUDE  QUIPIT

22324        SARDIDO, LOVELY JOY  AROBO

22325        SARDONCILLO, JOHN REY  ANGGOT

22326        SARENO, VIVIAN  CALOSA

22327        SAREZ, CLARO  BRACEROS

22328        SARGENTO, JAY  UMALI

22329        SARIAL, MARY ANN  AMICAN

22330        SARIBA, MARY ALLYSA JENICA  PASCO

22331        SARIBAY, NOIME  DUQUEZA

22332        SARIGUMBA, MARLON  CAÑEDO

22333        SARIL, RHEENA ROSE  GULAY

22334        SARIM, MARITES  ROZANO

22335        SARINGAN, JOSEPHINE  GONZALES

22336        SARINO, JANILENE  MUTAS

22337        SARINO, JARRY LYN  MAGBANUA

22338        SARIO, CHRISTIAN  DIMAS

22339        SARIO, LARRY  ADDURU

22340        SARIOLA, JAMAECA  BALDOVINO

22341        SARIP, BASARI  GURO

22342        SARIP, JOHAINA  CALI

22343        SARIP, PAISA  OBINAY

22344        SARIP, SITTIE RAINIDAH  MAMBUAY

22345        SARIP, SITTY REHMAH  BAGUL

22346        SARIPADA, SITTIE RASHIDA  AMBOR

22347        SARIPADA, SORAINIE  BENITO

22348        SARITA, RHAMSON  VALLES

22349        SARIÑANA, JAY-AR  ALCANO

22350        SARMEN, AMIELLE JOANA  CABOBOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:449 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22351        SARMIENTO, ALLAN PAUL  JOSE

22352        SARMIENTO, ANGELICA  TIBAYAN

22353        SARMIENTO, ARNULFO  ASPIRAS

22354        SARMIENTO, DAISY  GABINETE

22355        SARMIENTO, DANA  SAN DIEGO

22356        SARMIENTO, ERNESTO  ROMERO

22357        SARMIENTO, ESTRELLA  SIGUA

22358        SARMIENTO, GENI  MAER

22359        SARMIENTO, GLADYS ANNE  ELEPANA

22360        SARMIENTO, JAN  BATANG

22361        SARMIENTO, JEANNY ROSE  MANINGDING

22362        SARMIENTO, JOSELYN  ORETA

22363        SARMIENTO, JOYCE  GALANG

22364        SARMIENTO, KAREN JOY  FABABAIR

22365        SARMIENTO, LOIDA  APANTI

22366        SARMIENTO, MA RUZETTE  FLORES

22367        SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA  NIDEA

22368        SARMIENTO, MARIBEL  DANDAN

22369        SARMIENTO, MARIE ABBIGAIL  MIGUEL

22370        SARMIENTO, MARYGRACE  DIUS

22371        SARMIENTO, NINA  MIRANDA

22372        SARMIENTO, PHILIP JOSEPH  DAVID

22373        SARMIENTO, RAQUEL  TEMPLONUEVO

22374        SARMIENTO, RIO ANTHEA  RELOJO

22375        SARMIENTO, RONUALDO  BERISO

22376        SARMIENTO, ROSALIE  PANUELOS

22377        SARMIENTO, RUPERT  ESGUERA

22378        SARMIENTO, SALVADOR JR  MENOR

22379        SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE  MANRIQUE

22380        SARNE, GERALDINE  PAR

22381        SARNO, ANGELICA ROSE  DAGOC

22382        SARO, BOHARI  ALI

22383        SAROL, ARMIE  NAVARRO

22384        SAROMINES, GEROM  ESCACENAS

22385        SAROMINES, KRISLYN MARIE  EMPIS

22386        SARON, REYNALDO  SIMAGALA

22387        SARRATO, ERIKA MAE  BLASCO

22388        SARRATO, LIZ IVY  BLASCO

22389        SARSALE, DALE  DIVINAGRACIA

22390        SARSALEJO, RONIEL CRIS  ALJO

22391        SARSAPARILLA, FAITH GENEVAVE  YERRO

22392        SARSUA, RAQUEL  PANGANIBAN

22393        SARTE, JOHN PAUL  SAN ANDRES

22394        SARTE, JONALD  VALDERAMA

22395        SARTE, NOREEN ANN  DE JUAN

22396        SARTIGA, KATHERINE MAE  BORANTES

22397        SARTURIO, MARY ROSE  DELA TORRE

22398        SARUANG, JAMAIRA HIRA  MACARAMBON

22399        SARUSAD, BERNE  CUTILLAS

22400        SASA, IRAH  RENDOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:450 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22401        SASA, NERY ANN  QUINTO

22402        SASABO, MARYLAN  CASTRO

22403        SASAN, ROAN ROBERTO  MANUBAG

22404        SASUMAN, LLOYD ALLAN JR  BASILIO

22405        SASUMAN, ROXANNE  ROXAS

22406        SATIRA, PATRIDEL  VILLEGAS

22407        SATO, JASMINE  SACABIN

22408        SATORRE, ELAINE MARIE  BRANDES

22409        SATPARAM, ALFREDO JR  SOMBRERO

22410        SATUR, DARYL JAN  GALOPE

22411        SATUR, ROMA LYN  RIVERA

22412        SATURIO, ROSALIE  ADRIANO

22413        SATURNO, CHRISTINE  TUMAMAO

22414        SAUCO, JIM CHRISTOPHER  DAG-UMAN

22415        SAUDAN, MICHAEL  DE BELEN

22416        SAUDI, MOHAMIDEN  MACAALAY

22417        SAUL, AILEEN JOY  GARCIA

22418        SAULON, JESUS JR  ZAMUDIO

22419        SAULONG, CHERRY MAE  ALITAO

22420        SAULONG, KAYCEL  FAIDALAN

22421        SAURA, EMELIO JR  ALAJENIO

22422        SAURE, JOCELYN  MICOMPAL

22423        SAURO, ANGELIE  COLMINAS

22424        SAURO, MICHEL  CASTILLO

22425        SAURO, RIVA  CALAMAY

22426        SAUSA, JOECEL  CANONEO

22427        SAUSA, RENEE RITZCHILD  SUGANO

22428        SAUZA, VIKTORIA  RESARE

22429        SAYA-ANG, ESTRELLA  LUNTAO

22430        SAYAT, CRIZALDY  MARTINEZ

22431        SAYCON, KARREN  SALONOY

22432        SAYEN, RUDY-STEWARD  DUGMAM

22433        SAYLON, RUTCHELLE  SIBUA

22434        SAYO, EXEQUIEL JR  MAYANG

22435        SAYSAY, MELISA  SIARON

22436        SAYSON, ALLIZA MARIE  RONDA

22437        SAYSON, ARGESIL  VIAJE

22438        SAYSON, BONIFACIO JR  MANTES

22439        SAYSON, ESTRELLA  PERAS

22440        SAYSON, EVELYN  SANCHEZ

22441        SAYSON, GRACE  CERVANTES

22442        SAYSON, JESS SHEBEL  JARIOL

22443        SAYSON, JESSICA  SANTOS

22444        SAYSON, KYNA SWEET SUZANETTE  CASINILLO

22445        SAYSON, MERIAM  CABAÑEZ

22446        SAYSON, RONNEL  SULLANO

22447        SAZON, KISTIL CAYE  BAYOGOS

22448        SAZON, LUTHER  TAMESIS

22449        SAZON, MARY GRACE  BIAOCO

22450        SAZON, VIRGINIA  JACOSALEM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:451 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22451        SAÑANO, JOANNA  MANLAPAS

22452        SAÑOSA, IVY CAMILLE  CATIIS

22453        SCHULDES, MARCO BONIFACIO  SALVADOR

22454        SEALZA, PATRICIA  BEDOS

22455        SEBALLOS, JOEMARIE JR  OLIVARES

22456        SEBALLOS, MARY JINX  BUENAFE

22457        SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE  ESTOR

22458        SEBASTIAN, GIRWIN  GALIANONGO

22459        SEBASTIAN, MA ANGELICA  DELA CRUZ

22460        SEBASTIAN, MYRA  FLORES

22461        SEBASTIAN, NATHANIEL  CRUZ

22462        SEBASTIAN, XENIA  SARMIENTO

22463        SEBIO, GRICHEL  VILLADO

22464        SEBIO, JHONLEE  BALANGUI

22465        SEBIO, MARITESS  VILLADO

22466        SEBIO, SHIERLY MAY  BALLO

22467        SEBUA, CHERYL  SEBASTIAN

22468        SEBUCO, JEANETTE  DEL ROSARIO

22469        SEBUJA, CLARISSE ANNE  DAYO

22470        SEBULLEN, RAQUEL  ESPADILLA

22471        SECARRO, RACHEL  ANINO

22472        SECHERICO, JEMAR  VERACIS

22473        SECIBAN, RICHEL  OCHAVO

22474        SECONG, MARY CARL  OQUIANA

22475        SECORATA, CLAIRE ANNE  LEGO

22476        SECORATA, DAVE  TORRES

22477        SECORIN, NELESTLY  MIÑOZA

22478        SECRETARIO, ANALYN  OYARDO

22479        SECRETARIO, DAVID  ARAO

22480        SEDANO, MARY JANE  GARCIA

22481        SEDARIA, DEO  ILAGAN

22482        SEDECTA, GLENDA  ELLENA

22483        SEDEÑO, ERRON  CERIOLA

22484        SEDIACO, MARIE JOYCE ANNE  FALCUTILA

22485        SEDON, EDELYN  TAGALOG

22486        SEE, EDUARDO RODRIGO  MUSNI

22487        SEE, MARIA LOURDES  BORLONGAN

22488        SEGOVIA, CINDY CATHLEEN  PONCE

22489        SEGOVIA, IVY JANE  GUTIERREZ

22490        SEGOVIA, JERRYLENE  NUÑEZ

22491        SEGOVIA, MERRY GLOR  VALDEZ

22492        SEGUBIENSE, CRISTINE  NODO

22493        SEGUERA, MILLET  BACAOCO

22494        SEGUI, CARMELA  SATUITO

22495        SEGUMA, MICHELLE  GANANCIAL

22496        SEGUMPAN, KAREN MAE  BENGUAR

22497        SEGUN, VANESA

22498        SEGUNDINO, CELSO  FERNANDEZ

22499        SEGUNDO, NICA  ALIPIO

22500        SEGUNDO, RAMILYN  BELGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:452 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22501        SEGURO, ROLANDO JR  ALLOVIDA

22502        SEJALBO, MICHELLE  MORALES

22503        SEKITO, RALPH EDWARD  PAULO

22504        SELARIO, JENNIFER  FABURADA

22505        SELGA, DORCAS  AGUARIN

22506        SELOM, ROSE ANN  LACSINA

22507        SELOTERIO, ROSEMARIE  LIBUIT

22508        SELSO, ALYSSA  BAUTISTA

22509        SEMACIO, AIKEN SAMMY  BALDOS

22510        SEMAÑA, GRACELYN  RANGAS

22511        SEMAÑA, LORLIE MAE  SIBAG

22512        SEMAÑA, LOTIS  RONCALES

22513        SEMBRAN, CHERYL  SERVANO

22514        SEMENSE, APRILJAY  CELADA

22515        SEMILLA, GLADYS  LAPNAWAN

22516        SEMILLA, PRINCES GRACE  SERON

22517        SEMILLANO, VIRNADEL  SOLIVA

22518        SENA, MARVIN  DELA CRUZ

22519        SENAGOLA, JANE  BLANDO

22520        SENANIN, LORY JEAN  NANTA

22521        SENARILLOS, PETER-JASON  CALVAN

22522        SENCIO, JANREY  JAYSON

22523        SENDICO, CHERRY MAE  TANILON

22524        SENDICO, SHAR  ACERO

22525        SENDICO, WEELYN  GORION

22526        SENDITO, SHIELA JOY  ABEJO

22527        SENDON, JINKY  CONDESTABLE

22528        SENDON, JOY  DUBONGCO

22529        SENG SENG, GELLIE  CATACUTAN

22530        SENIAL, LIEZEL JOY  VILLARUEL

22531        SENO, ANA  CANTABACO

22532        SENO, JOSSIE  MASONG

22533        SENOSIN, GLENDA  CALETA

22534        SENTINO, NANETTE  PALOMATA

22535        SENTINO, VENUS  CASTRO

22536        SENTURIAS, HELEN  TAMAYO

22537        SEPADA, ANALIZA  LARGO

22538        SEPARA, JOANNE PAUL LYN  MORTEL

22539        SEPARA, MARIA JOBEL  AQUINO

22540        SERAFICA, ALPHA  PAGUIRIGAN

22541        SERAFICA, JOLLY ANNE  CAMASO

22542        SERAFICA, JUN-JUN  AQUINO

22543        SERAFICA, MICHAEL  CAMIROS

22544        SERAFIN, ARLYN  PANTALEON

22545        SERAFIN, JENELYN  MORALDE

22546        SERANILLA, NELLY  LLAVE

22547        SERAPON, KAROLE JOY  ABRIN

22548        SERASPI, ALLYZA MAE  RAFAEL

22549        SERATO, IMEE  DAVID

22550        SERATO, MA LEIZLE  MALAMDAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:453 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22551        SERBITO, DEXTER  SUMAGUE

22552        SERDEÑA, JERRY  AGATON

22553        SERENA, HARVEY  MELITARES

22554        SERENCIO, ROLDAN  PENASO

22555        SERENTAS, JANINE  MAGHUYOP

22556        SEREÑO, DAISY JOY  OCHAVILLO

22557        SEREÑO, LEDILYN  IPIL

22558        SERIA, AGNES  MARIANO

22559        SERIÑA, ETHEL  LAMACLAMAC

22560        SERIÑO, RODEL  MEDRANO

22561        SERMANIA, RAFAEL  DIME

22562        SERMON, CHERYL  RUIZ

22563        SERMONIA, ELLA MAE  TALCO

22564        SERMONIA, RHOILA  LIWANAG

22565        SERNA, JEZIEL  CARTACIANO

22566        SERNA, YVONNE  ESTRADA

22567        SERNAL, SALGIE  PANTON

22568        SERNIAS, MAY  SAVILLO

22569        SERNICULA, ANA LOURDES  ENRIQUEZ

22570        SERNICULA, MARK JOHN  CACHARRO

22571        SERRA, RECON JOHN  AGABON

22572        SERRA, REY LEONARD  CABIZARES

22573        SERRAN, KATHERINE  MATIBAG

22574        SERRANO, ANA LIZA  BELGA

22575        SERRANO, ANGELA  BUSTAMANTE

22576        SERRANO, BEVERLY  PIÑERO

22577        SERRANO, EDROSE  NOVERO

22578        SERRANO, GENALIE  MOJAR

22579        SERRANO, JENNIFER  MANIAUL

22580        SERRANO, JESSICA  POSECION

22581        SERRANO, JOSEPHINE  GURREA

22582        SERRANO, KENT  RONQUILLO

22583        SERRANO, ORLANDO JR  SIOTING

22584        SERRANO, ROWENA  TUSALEM

22585        SERRATO, CLARA  DEAN

22586        SERUE, RACHEL  NEPANGUE

22587        SERVANDO, ALDEN  ANDAO

22588        SERVANDO, RACHELLE  SAWI

22589        SERVANDO, RITCHEL  CADUNGO

22590        SERVANDO, ROMEL  ALVIOR

22591        SERVANO, DARYL  EVANGELIO

22592        SERVANO, GRACE  GARGANIAN

22593        SERVANO, REY MARK  SEGUISA

22594        SERVIDAD, ARMELA  CAMACHO

22595        SERVIDAD, ROSEMARIE  SUMAWANG

22596        SERVILLA, AILENE  HILARIO

22597        SERVILLA, NEIL DAVIS  MORAL

22598        SERVILLA, SUZETTE  MORAL

22599        SERVILLON, CHRISTARYN  ENCENDENCIA

22600        SERVINO, EDEL  ACAYEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:454 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22601        SERVINO, RUDOR JUNE  DOLERO

22602        SERVITO, JOAN  PRESTOZA

22603        SESE, JONCARLA  DOMINGO

22604        SESNO, ROSS ANN  TADURAN

22605        SESOR, MARIA FATIMA  BORJAL

22606        SETERRA, MARIA FERISA  VALLESILLO

22607        SETO, MAILYN  CADUNGON

22608        SEVERINO, KING RYAN  ESLLER

22609        SEVIDAL, YVONNE  TAYABEN

22610        SEVILLA, ANNIE  ARANTE

22611        SEVILLA, JHOANNA  DE LA CRUZ

22612        SEVILLA, MARY ANN  DELA CRUZ

22613        SEVILLA, NESTOR JR  BUTIL

22614        SEVILLANO, CECILE  FLORES

22615        SEVILLENA, VIEJAY CHRISTOPHER  BAUTISTA

22616        SEÑADO, JOCELYN  ILAGAN

22617        SEÑADOZA, LINDY  OBIENDA

22618        SEÑAGAN, RICA ANGELA  DINAUANAO

22619        SEÑERES, JOHN JOSEPH  SATURNINO

22620        SEÑIDO, ANNA MARIE  CALALO

22621        SEÑO, JANETH  BACONGA

22622        SEÑO, ROCHELLE  REYES

22623        SHAD, NIDA ALIA SHAFIQUE  VISITACION

22624        SHEETS, REXIE  JAVIER

22625        SIACOR, FRANCIS DAVE  COMUN

22626        SIAGO, LILIBETH  SUAREZ

22627        SIALSA, VAL  ILARCOSA

22628        SIAN, MAY ANN  LUMAUAG

22629        SIANGCO, FRANCES LOU  MAGSAYO

22630        SIANO, JOMAR  RAMOS

22631        SIANO, LORDSON  QUIJADA

22632        SIAO, MICHELLE  MANAGBANAG

22633        SIAPO, MA MONICA  SORIANO

22634        SIBAEN, NICK  WAIS

22635        SIBAL, GENIE  CORPUZ

22636        SIBAL, JOVIE  VILLAMOR

22637        SIBAL, LIANE JANELE  GAYACAO

22638        SIBALA, JUN MAR  SARCOL

22639        SIBAY, CHRISTINA  VILLANUEVA

22640        SIBAYAN, FRANCIS CHRISTOPHER  ROSARIO

22641        SIBAYAN, MARY MAE  GUTIERREZ

22642        SIBAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELA  CUPAT

22643        SIBAYAN, NOELEEN  NELMIDA

22644        SIBAYAN, RYAN  BASCOS

22645        SIBOL, YNAH  PANGILINAN

22646        SIBONGA, JERIMA  JULIAN

22647        SIBORBORO, RHEA  SONGALIA

22648        SIBUG, CARMELO  APURADO

22649        SIBUG, CHAYSEE JAN  DAVID

22650        SIBUG, GLADYS JANE  DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:455 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22651        SIBUG, SHELLA LOU  DEL PILAR

22652        SIBULBORO, GENALYN  LEAL

22653        SIBULO, ANABELLE  OLIVARIO

22654        SIBULO, LIEZLE  PERPEÑAN

22655        SICAD, ROMERICO  BUEN

22656        SICAMO, MA FE  MACABOCSIT

22657        SICANGCO, JOMARI  BALMORES

22658        SICAT, ALVIN  SANTOS

22659        SICAT, ARVIN TROY  GALAS

22660        SICAT, JOSEPH  APOSTOL

22661        SICAT, REINHEL ANGELO  EMBUSCADO

22662        SICATIN, VIA MAY  SEVELO

22663        SIDDAYAO, JAYBIE LOVE  BANGAYAN

22664        SIDON, JANICE

22665        SIDRO, JOHN ANTHONY  BALANQUIT

22666        SIENA, CLEOREM  CASIMERO

22667        SIERDA, JANINE PAULINE  SALE

22668        SIERDA, LOVELEE  MANCIBA

22669        SIERRA, CLARISSA MAE  ATOLE

22670        SIERRA, DARRYN  SALINAS

22671        SIERRA, MONIQUE  CAMATA

22672        SIERTE, ERLINDA  CARIÑO

22673        SIERVO, ALVIN  TILBE

22674        SIERVO, APRIL MAE  ABLAZO

22675        SIGNO, ADRIALYN  AGUILAR

22676        SIGNO, CHERRY MAE  CAUSAPIN

22677        SIGNO, HAZEL  LAMERA

22678        SIGNO, MA TERESA  CASILANA

22679        SIGUA, TONYGEE  ESTACIO

22680        SIGUE, JONALISA  ABELLO

22681        SIGUENZA, MARIA SHELA  ABAY

22682        SILAB, ELSIE  ROSOLADA

22683        SILAGAN, JOVANNI  BALODO

22684        SILAGAN, PAMELA  CARDINO

22685        SILAGPO, RENY BOY  MONDIDO

22686        SILAH, STEVEN JAY  ANSANG

22687        SILLA, JHOVANE  SENA

22688        SILLA, MA LOURDES  CABUNGCAL

22689        SILLA, MARK JOSEPH  PALERA

22690        SILLA, MERRY GRACE  DIVINAGRACIA

22691        SILLAR, ANNA MARIE  VILLAVERDE

22692        SILLATOC, NIVEA  SARMIENTO

22693        SILOS, JIANELLE  JAPSON

22694        SILOS, JIEZLE ROSE  CORNITO

22695        SILVA, ANGELIE  BAYLON

22696        SILVA, BONJOSEPH  LABASTIDA

22697        SILVA, GENE ROSS JOSE  IBEA

22698        SILVA, KENNY JIGGER  DIEL

22699        SILVA, KENNY WARREN  DIEL

22700        SILVA, MAUREEN  ZARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:456 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22701        SILVA, SHARMAINE GRACE  BALACAOC

22702        SILVANO, CHEEZA  VIDAL

22703        SILVANO, MARLA  BASILIO

22704        SILVEDERIO, NOEMI  MANLAYA

22705        SILVELA, JONEL  SALDITOS

22706        SILVERIO, CLARISA  BERNARDO

22707        SILVERIO, GENESIS  TAGUINOD

22708        SILVERIO, JANIS ASTRUD  NAVARRO

22709        SILVERIO, MARIA ANABEL  BATANGAS

22710        SILVESTRE, CHERRY MAE  AGUSTIN

22711        SILVESTRE, GRACIANA  PRINSIPE

22712        SILVESTRE, HYACINTH  VIÑAS

22713        SILVESTRE, JERAHMEEL  SIMON

22714        SILVESTRE, JEZZA MAE  PATTUNG

22715        SILVESTRE, LOURDIFE  AYAO

22716        SILVESTRE, LYCA MARIE  FRANCISCO

22717        SILVESTRE, MARIA LIWEL  DELA CRUZ

22718        SILVESTRE, MARK LOUIE  TAGALAG

22719        SILVESTRE, MARK NEXUS  MUNCADA

22720        SILVESTRE, RAMON DENNIS  GAMIDO

22721        SILVESTRE, RAYMOND  ASADON

22722        SILVESTRE, RAYMOND  JOLERO

22723        SILVESTRE, RICHARD  MAPA

22724        SILVOSA, SANDY  TENIO

22725        SIMACON, LEZEL  AYUBAN

22726        SIMACON, MARY JANE  VISAYA

22727        SIMANGAN, JIMMY  DOLORES

22728        SIMANGAN, REGELYN  MANZANO

22729        SIMBAG, PINKY  MASAMLOC

22730        SIMBAJON, ARIANE KEY  MAGWATE

22731        SIMBAJON, DIANA GRACE  GARRATA

22732        SIMBE, JINKY  MIGUINGAN

22733        SIMBILING, JEFFREY  SANTOS

22734        SIMBOL, ANGELO  SADURAL

22735        SIMBORIO, MELODEN  CENTINO

22736        SIMBULAN, BENNY  DAMASCO

22737        SIMBURIO, NORMAN  RAMOGA

22738        SIMENE, CHARINA MAE  GAQUING

22739        SIMO, HAZEL MAE  TALABOC

22740        SIMO, WENDYLIZA  BERMOY

22741        SIMOGAN, MELDRIN  CAÑETE

22742        SIMON, CHARLYN MAY  VALENZUELA

22743        SIMPAL, GERALD RON  LAGSIL

22744        SIMPAO, ANGELIQUE  GUANLAO

22745        SIN, JOSE LORENZO  MABAIT

22746        SINANG, JOHN  GANELA

22747        SINANGOTE, ROWENA  LABRADOR

22748        SINCO, ERNESTO JR  BALA

22749        SINCO, WALDYMAR  ZERNA

22750        SINDANUM, LUZVIMINDA  BUNOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:457 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22751        SINDAYEN, REA KRISTY  PARAGAS

22752        SINDAYEN, REGINA  FONTANILLA

22753        SINGAYAN, MAIKEE  GUTIERREZ

22754        SINGCAY, RUTH  BALUYOS

22755        SINGCO, ROSEMARIE  SAVELLANO

22756        SINGER, NORHAMIDAH  HAMDAG

22757        SINGIDAS, CHERRY  OBUT

22758        SINGIDAS, GARY  GARCIA

22759        SINGSON, MONALIZA  YBAÑEZ

22760        SINGSON, SHIELA MAE  GIBANIM

22761        SINGUN, MARINO  TORRADO

22762        SINGZON, SAUDIA JULIE  BATERNA

22763        SINHAYAN, ROSELINE  COMPADE

22764        SINIGIAN, MARLYN  CADANGAN

22765        SINILONG, FE  SOLLANO

22766        SININING, ROSALYN  QUIANZON

22767        SINO CRUZ, VIRGIE LIZZA  BATO

22768        SINONG, AIREEN  PELPELIN

22769        SINOY, DANILO JR  GOMEZ

22770        SINSUAT, BAI SHCERINAMAR  SINSUAT

22771        SINUHIN, EFRELIZA  LATIGAR

22772        SINUHIN, HAZEL FAYE  BORJA

22773        SINUTO, KATHLEEN ANN  AGAT

22774        SIOCHI, ELLEN RAY  ARAOJO

22775        SION, HAZEL LYKA  SALCEDO

22776        SION, RONALD RYAN  LAZARO

22777        SIONILLO, WILLY JEAN  LIMAS

22778        SIONOMIO, JHON MICKEL  PAGUIA

22779        SIOSON, MICHELLE  MANUEL

22780        SIOZON, SHIRLEY  MAS

22781        SIPNGAT, JOHN JR  GENGAN

22782        SIRA, AVIGAEL  CARCILLAR

22783        SIRA, IVY  BANTAD

22784        SIRAY, MERLIVI  PORRAS

22785        SIS, GINA  BONDAD

22786        SISANTE, REGINA  IZAR

22787        SISCAR, JEANNIE  EUSEBIO

22788        SISCAR, SARAH JANE  MONTALBAN

22789        SISI, ROSELYN  BIOL

22790        SISICAN, JANESSA MAICA  IPULAN

22791        SISINEROS, RODELYN  MACALUFIG

22792        SISNEROS, JONNEL  MAGLUNSOD

22793        SISON, DONITA VI

22794        SISON, FERDINAND  CASILLAN

22795        SISON, JACKSON  AMAY

22796        SISON, JAROCEL  DIZON

22797        SISON, JENELYN  SOTO

22798        SISON, JOHN RHEY  DE VENECIA

22799        SISON, KAREN GAYLE  VARGAS

22800        SISON, MARIA ARCELA  AYOP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:458 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22801        SISON, MAYLENE  LARIOSA

22802        SISON, NIDA  PALISOC

22803        SISON, RAMON JR  PEÑARANDA

22804        SISON, REINIEL MARK  APOONG

22805        SISON, SEVERINO JR  CALOZA

22806        SISTORIAS, RHEAN ROSE  RAGAAS

22807        SITCHON, JOAN  PASUMALA

22808        SITO, ROLLY  ORLINA

22809        SITOY, KRISTINE  QUIÑONES

22810        SITYAR, CHERRYMAE  CUENCA

22811        SIUAGAN, AUBREY ANNE  SALAGAN

22812        SIXTO, YVES  YANO

22813        SO, ANTHONY  RESPICIO

22814        SOBEBE, LENIE  MIRANDA

22815        SOBERANO, CHERIE  DOCTOLERO

22816        SOBERANO, ERNESTO JR  JABON

22817        SOBERANO, JELMAR  BRAZA

22818        SOBREDILLA, LLOYD ANGELO  MAÑALE

22819        SOBREDO, VIRGINIA  INOCENCIO

22820        SOBREMONTE, LEXTER  PACIOS

22821        SOBREPEÑA, ROSEMARY  BENZON

22822        SOBREVEGA, POLARY  NICOR

22823        SOBREVEGA, RYAN  SOLDEVILLA

22824        SOCATRE, MARUJA ANGELITA  GARCIA

22825        SOCITO, SHEELA MAE  GEGARE

22826        SOCORIN, GICEL CONCEPCION  CENIA

22827        SOCORRO, MA KRISTINE  BAUTISTA

22828        SOCORRO, RODEL  MAGALANGIT

22829        SOGOD, ZACARIA  LAWAN

22830        SOGUILON, FLORA  MANALO

22831        SOJERO, JUVY MAY  ALBURO

22832        SOJOR, VICTORIA  TAÑARA

22833        SOL, ANALIZA  MENDOZA

22834        SOL, CHERRY ROSE  MALUNES

22835        SOL, CYRILL ANN  ESPELLETA

22836        SOL, PEARL IVY  MONTERO

22837        SOLA, SHIRLEY  EVARISTO

22838        SOLAIMAN, CAIRONISA  BAGUINDA

22839        SOLAIMAN, ROBAINA  MINIDAL

22840        SOLAIMAN, SAHARA  ABDULLAH

22841        SOLAJES, ALFRED  BELGIRA

22842        SOLANA, MARIA GRECHILDA  BALABA

22843        SOLANO, ARRA  LANGGAO

22844        SOLANO, BRYAN RAY  SIÑEL

22845        SOLANO, LIZA  LUMIO

22846        SOLANO, ROSALYN  ROCHA

22847        SOLANO, ROSELY  NOLEAL

22848        SOLAR, RICHARD  MONTEDERAMOS

22849        SOLAS, EDWARD  QUINDOZA

22850        SOLAS, IVY GRACE  YONGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:459 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22851        SOLASCO, RENATO  LABARIA

22852        SOLATORIO, DARRYL  SOLACITO

22853        SOLATORIO, RODEN  ERECILLO

22854        SOLAYAO, LUZEL  SAMARRO

22855        SOLERO, EMELYN  ALPINO

22856        SOLERO, RHEA  SODELA

22857        SOLIBAN, COLIN POWELL  HERMINADO

22858        SOLIDARIOS, DELFIN JR  RIVERA

22859        SOLIDO, JAMIR  GABARDA

22860        SOLIDUM, ELISHA  MAGPUSAO

22861        SOLIDUM, JAFET  PEREZ

22862        SOLIDUM, RACHELLE  ASMA

22863        SOLIGO, JUSTY JOY  GALLON

22864        SOLIJON, ERLIN  GABASA

22865        SOLIMAN, RODA MAE  AUSTEA

22866        SOLIMAN, ROLANDO JR  CASTRO

22867        SOLIMAN, RUZEL  DELACERNA

22868        SOLIMAN, SUZETTE  ZAMORA

22869        SOLIS, EDWARD  CASTILLO

22870        SOLIS, ENRIQUE JR  CASTILLO

22871        SOLIS, FE MIRASOL  MANUEL

22872        SOLIS, JEANIE ROSE  PADUA

22873        SOLIS, JESSA MAE  MAGBANUA

22874        SOLIS, JOSIELYN  BAUTISTA

22875        SOLIS, KRISTHEN  MABALLO

22876        SOLIS, LUZVIMINDA  BAGAOISAN

22877        SOLIS, MARVIN  DISMAYA

22878        SOLIS, MIRALONA  REYES

22879        SOLIS, RAPHAELA  BERNARDINO

22880        SOLIS, ROSE ANN  PARAYNO

22881        SOLIS, SHANE JAY  DIMZON

22882        SOLISTA, MA MARJORIE  PAGDANGANAN

22883        SOLITANA, ROSA LEAH  JACA

22884        SOLIVEN, ANGELITO  VISITACION

22885        SOLIVEN, MARIA CAROLINE  BORJA

22886        SOLIVEN, NORBERT LEWIN  FIRAZA

22887        SOLIVEN, ROSELLE  SERRA

22888        SOLIVIO, ENECITA  BAIS

22889        SOLLANO, ANABEL  STA CRUZ

22890        SOLLANO, ARLYNNE JOY  BONGBONGA

22891        SOLLANO, JERAMIE  GAMPO-AN

22892        SOLLANO, MYRASOL  MANUBAY

22893        SOLLANO, PATRIA  GEPALIN

22894        SOLLANO, ROWENA

22895        SOLLESTRE, PRINCESS  AUDITOR

22896        SOLLEZA, JEFFREY  DELOS SANTOS

22897        SOLLODIN, MICHELLE ANN  BAYANI

22898        SOLO, MARIAN REY  VELASCO

22899        SOLOMON, GLADYS  BAZARTE

22900        SOLOMON, ISLEY  LAYUG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:460 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22901        SOLOMON, JENNY PEARL  RABAYA

22902        SOLOMON, JESSICA  LACDAO

22903        SOLOMON, MC WELSON  CASTILLO

22904        SOLOMON, RAYMOND  BARAQUIO

22905        SOLOMON, RIZA  TICAA

22906        SOLOMON, ROSEBELL  SAMSON

22907        SOLON, CLAUDELLE GRASHA  VILLAMOR

22908        SOLORIA, CROMMUEL  NICOL

22909        SOLTURA, JANVER  SANTIAGO

22910        SOLTURA, LOUIE JOHN  PRADILLADA

22911        SOMBILLO, KRIS JOY  ARREGLO

22912        SOMBILON, ANNALYN  FEOLINO

22913        SOMBILON, LYNDON  BINATERO

22914        SOMERA, CLYZEL  LAGUC

22915        SOMERA, DARYL GAE  VILLANUEVA

22916        SOMERA, SEFORA  PALMA

22917        SOMINTAC, DANIEL  PULONG

22918        SOMOBAY, RUDYLEN  GERALE

22919        SOMODIO, ARCELYN  ORTIZ

22920        SOMOLOSTRO, ROWENA  CARACA

22921        SOMORAY, ANA MARIE  MALICSE

22922        SON, ARLENE  CELESTRA

22923        SON, ARLYN  DUPAL

22924        SONEJA, MAY  BUHAYO

22925        SONEJA, RUBELYN  POSADAS

22926        SONER, CLAIRE BRIGETTE  SAUNAR

22927        SONG, CINDY  NIEVA

22928        SONGALIA, FERDINAND  DE VEYRA

22929        SONGANO, JANET  LICERA

22930        SONGCO, JOAN  ALORRO

22931        SONGCO, RHENN  BAGTAS

22932        SONGCO, SHEILLA MAY  ROILES

22933        SONGSONG, RUBELYN  MARAVILLA

22934        SONIER, JANINE MARIE  SALAZAR

22935        SONSONA, JUDY PEARL  COLLANTES

22936        SOPERA, CHESEE ANN  GRIÑO

22937        SOQUANO, JOSAN  BRUTAS

22938        SOQUE, IGNACIO  CRISTO

22939        SOQUEÑA, JENEBEB  PANDAY

22940        SORDAN, NOLAN III  BONDOC

22941        SORETA, FRANCES  INFANTE

22942        SORETA, JOANABE  QUIAÑO

22943        SORIA, CRILYN  NOBLEZA

22944        SORIA, LURINA  REYES

22945        SORIA, THERESA  DEADE

22946        SORIANO, ANALYN

22947        SORIANO, ANNA DOMINIQUE  BORAIS

22948        SORIANO, BERNADETTE  PASCUAL

22949        SORIANO, BRYALL KENNETH  PACANTARA

22950        SORIANO, CELSO  PAREJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:461 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

22951        SORIANO, EDNA  MARTILLANO

22952        SORIANO, FLORDELIZA  BALDOMERO

22953        SORIANO, GERWIN  UGABAN

22954        SORIANO, GRACE  GAGARIN

22955        SORIANO, HELEN  ALLADO

22956        SORIANO, JAY RYAN  ACOBA

22957        SORIANO, JAYVEE  FRIAS

22958        SORIANO, JEMMALYN  LAFORTEZA

22959        SORIANO, JENNELYN  TAMPOC

22960        SORIANO, JOAN  MANGSAT

22961        SORIANO, JOSEPH  SORIAO

22962        SORIANO, MA LAURIE ANNE  VALEROZO

22963        SORIANO, MARDION  URSUA

22964        SORIANO, MARIA CARISA  ROQUE

22965        SORIANO, MARIA CASANDRA  MARAMAG

22966        SORIANO, MARIA THERESA  TOLENTINO

22967        SORIANO, MARIELLE JANE  TAGATAC

22968        SORIANO, MARTIN MATTHEW  YAMOYAM

22969        SORIANO, MARY GRACE  AMURAO

22970        SORIANO, MARY JOLENCE  OPIAR

22971        SORIANO, MAY ANN  BERNADOS

22972        SORIANO, MELODY  AQUINO

22973        SORIANO, NIEZA BLEZELLE  AMPASIN

22974        SORIANO, PAUL  LAMBOSO

22975        SORIANO, RACQUEL  GUMAWI

22976        SORIANO, ROD LYN  BONDOC

22977        SORIANO, ROSEMARIE  RODRIGUEZ

22978        SORIANO, RP  MATIAS

22979        SORIANO, SARAH  VERAÑO

22980        SORIANO, SHERYL  PASICOLAN

22981        SORIANO, SOFIA MARIE  BARSABAL

22982        SORIANO, TINA LOY  BARDOLASA

22983        SORIAO, LENLEN  MIJARES

22984        SORIO, THESA JOY  TY

22985        SORIÑO, DIANA  CESA

22986        SORONGON, ANDRESITO JR  SULIGAM

22987        SORONIO, ROSALIE  HERNANE

22988        SORREDA, ELAINE  DELLUZA

22989        SORRO, JOHN REY  GALVEZ

22990        SORROMERO, FREDIE BOY  PALOMAR

22991        SORROSA, ANNJOMABEL  MATIONG

22992        SORVIDA, MICHELLE JOY  FABROA

22993        SOSA, MA KARIZA  MONGOC

22994        SOSMEÑA, TERESA  DESQUITADO

22995        SOSTINO, ALFREDO JR  GONZALES

22996        SOTALBO, ROCHELLE  DORADO

22997        SOTAYCO, JAYSON  BARREDO

22998        SOTELO, REA JELL  BARCELOS

22999        SOTEN, CECILIA  PITOGO

23000        SOTERIO, GAY  PINTAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:462 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23001        SOTERO, CARLO JR  RAMOS

23002        SOTO, CHARLYN  MARUQUIN

23003        SOTOMAYOR, BARBARA  CAPOY

23004        SOTOMAYOR, JUNREL  ALBOLERAS

23005        SOTOMAYOR, VANIZA  MACALUA

23006        SOTOMAYOR, WARLITO

23007        SOTOZA, AUDEE JEY  MABANAG

23008        SOTTO, ANALISA  COSTOLO

23009        SOTTO, CARLA ABBY  BIONA

23010        SOTTO, CHARISSA  BAGAY

23011        SOTTO, ELLEN JOYCE  ABONALLA

23012        SOTTO, JEVELIAN  LAKE

23013        SOTTO, KIM VALIANT  VALENZUELA

23014        SOTTO, LAARNI  LACATAN

23015        SOTTO, NEIL ARDEN  BRINQUEZ

23016        SOTTO, NORLAND  ANDRADA

23017        SOÑEGA, SHELLEY ROSE  MANGGAY

23018        STA ANA, ALEJANDRO  MANDAC

23019        STA ANA, MARIA DONNA  FAJILAGOT

23020        STA ANA, MARIE  PUGOY

23021        STA ANA, MARY JANE  DE MESA

23022        STA ANA, RENZ CARMAE  RESURRECCION

23023        STA CRUZ, JOYCE  BOGTONG

23024        STA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA  CASTRO

23025        STA CRUZ, MARY ANN  PINEDA

23026        STA CRUZ, MENNEN  DAGARAT

23027        STA MARIA, ISAGANI  ORDINARIO

23028        STA MARIA, KIRK BENZ  ENCINARES

23029        STA MARIA, LORENA  SUMAGANG

23030        STA MARIA, MARJORIE FAY  PAREDES

23031        STA RINALA, ROSENE  ELIAS

23032        STA RITA, GILDA JOY  PAGALAN

23033        STO DOMINGO, CINDY LAOPER  CASIONAN

23034        STO DOMINGO, KAREN ANN  SORIANO

23035        SUA, MILDRED  SUPERAL

23036        SUAISO, LYZEL  ESTRABELA

23037        SUALIBIO, MARIA FATIMA  MAGANDI

23038        SUALOG, MICHAEL VENCINT  MANUAVO

23039        SUAN, ANGILETTE  GAYO

23040        SUAN, LEAH  VILLARIN

23041        SUAN, MYDA ANGELICA  CUARESMA

23042        SUANER, ALFE  OBEDENCIO

23043        SUANER, LESLIE  LIMBAROC

23044        SUANQUE, MARK  MANGLICMOT

23045        SUANSING, ANGEL ROSE  LUMAYAB

23046        SUANSING, LOURDVIE  CREUS

23047        SUAPERO, GEORGE  DURANTE

23048        SUAREZ, BEVERLY  VARGAS

23049        SUAREZ, CATHERINE JANINE  ENRIQUEZ

23050        SUAREZ, CHARRY GRACE  SERNIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:463 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23051        SUAREZ, CLAIRE  TIMARIO

23052        SUAREZ, D’CHE MARK  TALILI

23053        SUAREZ, JERNA  LADAO

23054        SUAREZ, JEROME  CANDIA

23055        SUAREZ, JESSA  CARIAGA

23056        SUAREZ, LEELANIE ANNE  TOROBA

23057        SUAREZ, LIZMHER JANE  DOSABAS

23058        SUAREZ, MARY FLOR ADVENT  VILA

23059        SUAREZ, MARY GRACE  SICO

23060        SUAREZ, MAY ANN  DE VERLA

23061        SUAREZ, REZEL LOVE  LIMASAC

23062        SUAREZ, RHEA PEARL  YAMSON

23063        SUASIN, MARISOL  MANES

23064        SUAVERDEZ, MARYJANE  ROMANO

23065        SUAYAN, CARLOTA  MIGUEL

23066        SUAYAN, WILLIAM  ARNANTE

23067        SUBA, MARIAN DESIREE  GARCIA

23068        SUBANG, DANICA JOYCE  ANGELES

23069        SUBERON, CHARISE  PEDROSO

23070        SUBIA, LUCKY RIA  LAMUG

23071        SUBIDO, ALRIC  GUILLERMO

23072        SUBIDO, LILIA  VALDEZ

23073        SUBIETO, LINCEL  DE LUNA

23074        SUBILLAGA, CLARISSA  DELA CRUZ

23075        SUBITO, RESHYL  DURON

23076        SUBLA, DAN RALPH  MONTALBAN

23077        SUBRADIL, KRISTINE JANE  DELOSO

23078        SUBRADO, LADY LYN  OMAMBAC

23079        SUBREBELLA, HONEY  MANCERA

23080        SUCAB, JUNABELLE  RAZA

23081        SUCALDITO, KRISTALYN  BALAGOT

23082        SUCGANG, RODELYN  PANTINO

23083        SUCILAN, CLARITA  MANZANO

23084        SUCLAN, ROWEL  OBERIO

23085        SUCLIYAO, RODERICK  BONGNALON

23086        SUCOB, EDUARDO JR  SANTIAGO

23087        SUCOD, NORAIMA  MANDA

23088        SUCUANO, CATHY  LAPINIG

23089        SUDARIA, MERCY  MAGSAYO

23090        SUDARIO, ARFE JOY  BACASON

23091        SUDIO, ANALYN  BERIONES

23092        SUDLA, ADERLY MARIELE  CORAL

23093        SUEGAY, JENNYFER  MARGINADO

23094        SUELA, XENIA  FELIZARDO

23095        SUELAN, ROY JOHN  PANLIBUTON

23096        SUELLO, ROSENDO  CARLON

23097        SUERTE, JADE  JASPE

23098        SUERTE, NOVLYN  ALBAN

23099        SUGANDO, MENALYN  COPSIYAT

23100        SUGANOB, GERLIE  FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:464 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23101        SUGANOB, JENNIFER  DIABORDO

23102        SUGANOB, VANESSA  DAGUNANO

23103        SUGAY, ROSALYN MARIE  MORALES

23104        SUGBO, WENCESLAO JR  ROQUIÑO

23105        SUGCAY, LORELLIE  MONTAÑO

23106        SUGOT, LEDY  AGUSTIN

23107        SUGUITAN, GILDELYNNE  DE LOS SANTOS

23108        SUGUITAN, JOCELYN  BUTAY

23109        SUHAYON, LOR ANA  CANONO

23110        SUHOD, KRIS MEI  LIWAG

23111        SUICO, GISELLE  ROJO

23112        SUICO, IAN NIÑA  DAIZ

23113        SUICO, IVY SHELLA  GENERALAO

23114        SUICO, JANELLE  TORREON

23115        SUICO, JENEFER  TELMOSO

23116        SUICO, JUN  MOLEJON

23117        SUICO, KAREN  INTERVENCION

23118        SUING, EVANGELINE  BRIAGAS

23119        SUJIAN, GLENN  ALVAREZ

23120        SULA, HENZA  MONGCAL

23121        SULA, SURAIYA  TAIB

23122        SULAIMAN, ELHAM  MELLIZA

23123        SULAIMAN, JAHARA MAE  PATIÑO

23124        SULAM, DANIEL  OLONAN

23125        SULICAR, NIERJAE  ORONG

23126        SULIT, CELSO  URI

23127        SULIT, ERWIN  DEUNA

23128        SULIT, FRANCIS  IBAÑEZ

23129        SULIT, JILMAR  MINGOY

23130        SULIT, LUCIA  UNTALAN

23131        SULLANO, HIEDE  BERGANTING

23132        SULLANO, RECHELLE  SULLANO

23133        SULTAN, INTAN  DIMAL

23134        SULTAN, JASMIN  MACAWARIS

23135        SULTAN, JOLAIDAH  MAUTE

23136        SULTAN, NESLYN  ROVEDILLO

23137        SUMABAT, CHERILY JOY  REFORMADO

23138        SUMABAT, JENNY  ARANAS

23139        SUMACOT, RUBY  LABORDO

23140        SUMADIA, SUNSHINE ROSE  ROQUE

23141        SUMAGANG, LHENALYN  GUEVARRA

23142        SUMAGAYSAY, LYCEL  LUCASAN

23143        SUMAGUI, MARIA TERESA  LICON

23144        SUMAHIT, GLEN  NAPILAN

23145        SUMAIN, JUDITH  DAGOHOY

23146        SUMAJIT, JAYCEL  NEGRILLO

23147        SUMAJIT, XIEN DIANNE  SAUNIL

23148        SUMAKEY, SHOURIE  CHOLES

23149        SUMALA, JUDY ANN  TORRES

23150        SUMALABE, MELODY  BORROMEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:465 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23151        SUMALAG, EMILIA  DAKILAS

23152        SUMALI, NIDA  LARUAN

23153        SUMALILENG, ROSALINA  ULIDAN

23154        SUMALINOG, JANE  BARCENAS

23155        SUMALINOG, JOCELYN  TAVEROS

23156        SUMALO, MERBEN  LOPEZ

23157        SUMALPONG, JELYN  DEMOCRITO

23158        SUMALUG, ISMAEL  ADIL

23159        SUMAMPONG, ALVIN  JANIER

23160        SUMAMPONG, JOSIE  YBAÑEZ

23161        SUMAMPONG, RENALYN  TULING

23162        SUMANDAL, ROSANA  ANUMBA

23163        SUMANDO, RONALYN  CRELIGO

23164        SUMANG, RUBY ARA  PETALAN

23165        SUMANGCA, JASMIN  KUSAIN

23166        SUMANTING, CAREN  TUNGOL

23167        SUMAO-I, PRIMA  PIANO

23168        SUMARAGO, MISCHELLE  LOPEZ

23169        SUMATRA, AFRAIL MAE  ABSALON

23170        SUMATRA, JULIETO JR  BACSAN

23171        SUMAYA, JONALYN  MANGALIAG

23172        SUMAYAO, TIFFANY GRACE  FABRICANTE

23173        SUMAYLO, WILMA  PALAHANG

23174        SUMBAL, RENANTE  CAMPOS

23175        SUMBANG, MARLON  ANTIDO

23176        SUMBELING, JOAN  PLACIO

23177        SUMBID, JAY-ANN  MARQUIZO

23178        SUMBILLO, JHEDINE  DERAMOS

23179        SUMBILLO, SEVEN JUNE  ZUNIEGA

23180        SUMBISE, MARICEL  MABILANGAN

23181        SUMCAD, KRYSTAL ANNE  SEGSEG

23182        SUMIBCAY, MARILOU  SOMERA

23183        SUMIL, ALVIN  BINALINGBING

23184        SUMILE, MYRNA  ROCETE

23185        SUMILHIG, ELIZABETH II  JARALVE

23186        SUMUGAT, RILAH  SABRINE

23187        SUN, JOSEPHINE  SABALA

23188        SUNGA, CHARISE LOI  OPADA

23189        SUNGA, EDMON  TAAY

23190        SUNGA, JELYN  CRUZ

23191        SUNGA, MARIECRIS  VALDUEZA

23192        SUNGAHID, LOLIT  CABRERA

23193        SUNGKIP, MARICEL  IGLORIA

23194        SUNGLAO, JAVIN  PALACAY

23195        SUNICO, MAIDA  CONDINO

23196        SUNICO, MARIA ELVIE  CAGALAWAN

23197        SUPAT, MARIBEL  ALFONGA

23198        SUPERALES, MARICHELL  VILLACILLO

23199        SUPERIO, MICHELLE  AÑASCO

23200        SUPETRAN, RAENALYN  MONTOYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:466 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23201        SUPETRAN, ROSELYN LEIZL  BASCO

23202        SUPIPING, MARIVIC  VALEROSO

23203        SUPLIDO, APRIL  ATENTAR

23204        SUPLIDO, GLENDA  CORONACION

23205        SUPNET, DAINTY JONE  PALMONES

23206        SUPNET, DAISY  VIADO

23207        SUPNET, GERLIE  VITALIS

23208        SUPNET, ISAIAH MIGUEL III  MATUBIS

23209        SUPNET, LEXTER  CABRERA

23210        SUPNET, RODALYN  PIMENTEL

23211        SUPSUP, LEAH  DUMO

23212        SURAT, JEANE ROSE  URBIZTONDO

23213        SURBAN, GLENDA LYN  LAS PIÑAS

23214        SURBIDA, ANA LOURDES  PORCIUNCULA

23215        SURIAGA, JASHA  BENGAN

23216        SURIAGA, MARIA JESSA  LINAWAN

23217        SURIGAO, ROJEL  PATANI

23218        SURIGAO, SARRAH JANE  FLORES

23219        SURILLO, ANA ROXEL  MESA

23220        SURINGA, MOMER  NOCOS

23221        SURIO, GLODEAN  CONISE

23222        SURIO, MARK  BALANQUIT

23223        SURIO, ROCELLE  BERINGUEL

23224        SURITA, JOEL MARK  BATERBONIA

23225        SURITA, RYAN  DE LEON

23226        SURLA, APRILLE MARIE  TAGASA

23227        SURMELA, KIM IAN MARL  ARE

23228        SURNIL, REANN  PADRIQUE

23229        SUROP, MA AGNES  BARCARSE

23230        SUROPIA, APHRYL  VELO

23231        SURTIDO, SUNSHINE  OCAMPO

23232        SUSA, SHIELA MARIE  MORALES

23233        SUSANA, IRISH MYKO  VALERA

23234        SUSIE, WEA MAE  RECEDE

23235        SUSING, CRISANTA  PARTULAN

23236        SUSMIRAN, MYLA  ESTRADA

23237        SUSON, AMY FAITH  TANGARO

23238        SUSON, HERBERT  TULBA

23239        SUSON, JANNETTE  DIANGCO

23240        SUSON, MIRAFLOR  PELISAN

23241        SUSTITUIDO, KAREN ANN  SUMIDO

23242        SUTIN, ALLYVETH  ALBARICO

23243        SUYA, RIZZA  LAYAN

23244        SUYAT, ARIANIE  CALICDAN

23245        SUYAT, SHIRLEY ANNE  CACDAC

23246        SUYOM, UNISON  SARIA

23247        SUZON, ELIZA  GOLIS

23248        SUÑGA, AUBREY  MANCENIDO

23249        SUÑGA, FERDINAND  VASQUEZ

23250        SY, CATHERINE  VELASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:467 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23251        SY, JANE  ACUÑA

23252        SY, JOEL  TAMONDONG

23253        SY, JOSEL GRACE  BALASABAS

23254        SY, LIBERTY  LOPEZ

23255        SY, LOVELY BABY FELIZA  VIBAR

23256        SY, ROMAR  RESTOR

23257        TAALA, RICHARD JAY  SAMBUENA

23258        TAAN, CHERRYL  RANCHES

23259        TABACO, ANA MARIE  MAKAHIYA

23260        TABACO, ANGELLI  SARTO

23261        TABACOLDE, EDMARIE  PARCOTILO

23262        TABACON, MARYNICK  GORDO

23263        TABADA, AIZA  BRIMON

23264        TABADA, GLORIA MARIE  SUELA

23265        TABADA, MARIVIC  KUNG

23266        TABADAY, MICHAEL  BARELA

23267        TABAFA, VANESSA  TABSING

23268        TABAG, JESSIE  RICOTOSO

23269        TABAJEN, RHENE  CARBONELL

23270        TABAL, JUNE MELON  ANIÑON

23271        TABAL, QUEENCEE  TAYONSO

23272        TABALDO, GLENN  EDLANG

23273        TABALIN, KIMBERLY ROSS  ABEJO

23274        TABAMO, LIEZEL  SAJOL

23275        TABAN, IRENE  VILORIA

23276        TABAN, JOSEPH  GACUSAN

23277        TABANAO, DIANNE MARITHER  GELAGA

23278        TABANAO, JANNEL KRISTEL  BIGORNIA

23279        TABANAO, JENEVA  ANGCAY

23280        TABANERA, MERLY  TACADAO

23281        TABANGAY, BERWIN  ABIAN

23282        TABANGCURA, JENNALYN  PALAMINIANO

23283        TABAQUE, CHEREL LOVE  SALIGUMBA

23284        TABAR, MAY LYNN  ABELLA

23285        TABARANZA, ANALYN  PERSIGAS

23286        TABARANZA, MA FRANCELE  DE LA CRUZ

23287        TABARES, CLINT  TERSOL

23288        TABARES, JOCELYN  ELLARMA

23289        TABARES, RUFA  ABELGAS

23290        TABASA, APPLE WABE  SABURNIDO

23291        TABASA, MARJON  AGRAVANTE

23292        TABAT, NYM JOY  GABALES

23293        TABELISMA, CAMILLE  SAMSON

23294        TABERA, MELANIE  GEAGONI

23295        TABERNA, JEFFREY  SABADO

23296        TABERNA, JOHN REY  PATINDOL

23297        TABERNA, LYKA  DIONICIO

23298        TABERNERO, REALITY MAE  SAYSON

23299        TABERNERO, ROSE MIA  RUBIN

23300        TABI, MANILYN  CABUYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:468 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23301        TABIAN, ALELIE  BUENTIPO

23302        TABIAN, JOHN LESTER  TACTAC

23303        TABIANAN, MARNIE  PESCANTE

23304        TABIEN, JICA ROSE  VERAN

23305        TABIEN, JOANE REMIELLE  VERAN

23306        TABIEROS, GLADYS  TADIT

23307        TABIJE, KRISTIAN JULIUZ  CALAUTIT

23308        TABIL, JONALYN  OLI

23309        TABILE, AIZA  MORA

23310        TABILIN, MARICAR  MARAGRAG

23311        TABIOLA, HONEY  BERMUDEZ

23312        TABION, AMADEO  LAGUNA

23313        TABIOS, DIOS-CORO  SANTOS

23314        TABIOS, EFRIL JANE  TULLOS

23315        TABIOS, JESSICA  SAQUIN

23316        TABIRAO, MAE ANN  GONZALES

23317        TABLAC, LOU ANNE  BALOALOA

23318        TABLADA, ANDILYN  VILLACORTA

23319        TABLADA, LUCINA  ANTONIO

23320        TABLATIN, MYCA  SANJUAN

23321        TABLAZON, CHARMAGNE  IWAG

23322        TABLIGA, JOCELYN  BACACAO

23323        TABLIGAN, JONA  TADEO

23324        TABLIZO, JAY  URBIZTONDO

23325        TABLIZO, SAMUEL  UBALDE

23326        TABLON, MILYN  SERINO

23327        TABLON, RODOLFO JR  LUMBRESA

23328        TABO, MARK ANTHONY  UBALDE

23329        TABOGOC, MA LADY FATIMA  ROSARIO DEL

23330        TABON, CELESTE  CURIB

23331        TABONDA, ELIAS JR  MINA

23332        TABORA, TRISTAN SHANE  FABELLO

23333        TABORADA, JAMAICO  HABAÑA

23334        TABORLUPA, SHARLA  CALPITO

23335        TABORNAL, CHARLOTTE  MATUTINAO

23336        TABOY, GABRIEL  POBLETE

23337        TABOY, LEA LINDA  ROYO

23338        TABOY, MARIANN GAYLE  CORPUZ

23339        TABUADA, ALJON  DOMINGO

23340        TABUADA, JINKY  ANCAJAS

23341        TABUAN, MARVELOU  FORMOSO

23342        TABUCALDE, ROSE ANN  CUBA

23343        TABUENA, JEAN  DE LA CRUZ

23344        TABUENA, JOSEVINO  QUINDO

23345        TABUG, MICHELLE  AGABIN

23346        TABUGA, SARA JANE  ORTEGA

23347        TABUGO, RAYNE  BALDOSTAMON

23348        TABULINAR, JEANNIE ANN  VITOR

23349        TABULOG, RONALYN  UMALLA

23350        TABUNAN, IRENE  FUEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:469 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23351        TABUNAN, JENNY  CASER

23352        TABUNAN, LEONILA  ESPANIOL

23353        TABUZO, KAREN  TANAEL

23354        TAC-AN, CHAROE  CRISOSTOMO

23355        TAC-AN, RONEL  EDAÑOL

23356        TACABOR, ROHAILYN  DIMALNA

23357        TACAL, LEAH MAE  VILLON

23358        TACALAN, WENDELYN  MARQUEZ

23359        TACARDON, JONAH  TABAOSARES

23360        TACAY, DAISY  UBAY

23361        TACDORO, MICHAEL  EVAN

23362        TACHADO, MONALIZA  LICO

23363        TACIPIT, SUNSHINE MAE  VILLAESTER

23364        TACLAHAN, RONA SIXTA  MONTERA

23365        TACLISAN, JESELLE  BORDADO

23366        TACMOY, SAMMY  TAYLARAN

23367        TACORDA, LOENA  MAPUSAO

23368        TACORDA, MA SUZITTE  SOCAO

23369        TACORDA, VENUS  NUGUID

23370        TACTAY, JISSELLETTE  MANINGAS

23371        TACTAY, RAYNIE  DELA CRUZ

23372        TACUBAN, JEANETTE  TAJOLOSA

23373        TACUBAN, TRACY  NAVIGAR

23374        TACUBOY, CYNTHIA  DIZA

23375        TACUD, RODELYN  ARBOLEDA

23376        TACUEL, JANETH  TAHUM

23377        TACULOD, APPLE CLAIRE  ZUÑIGA

23378        TACULOG, ODHIN  CAGURUNGAN

23379        TACURDA, MAIYENE  AMASAN

23380        TACURDA, MARIA XENIA  ORIAS

23381        TACUS, BERNALYN  TORRICER

23382        TACUSALME, LAARNI MEA  BARDINAS

23383        TACUYAN, JOAN  TUYOR

23384        TACUYAN, VERNY LOYD  BOCANE

23385        TADAYA, GRACE ANNE  NAVERO

23386        TADEJA, EVELYN  NOMOS

23387        TADEJA, MA JOELDA  ASIA

23388        TADEO, ANGELINE  MAÑALAC

23389        TADEO, CYNTHIA  PANLILIO

23390        TADEO, JOHN ERIC  AMBAKED

23391        TADEO, MARIE ANDREA  MARAÑA

23392        TADEO, MARITES  JURIDICO

23393        TADEO, NATHANIEL  CAYABYAB

23394        TADEO, TRICIA ANNE  CAPULONG

23395        TADI, MARY JANE  MORTOS

23396        TADIJE, LOVELY  GALARIO

23397        TADLAS, MICHELLE MAE  TORREGOSA

23398        TADLE, AGAPE  GALVE

23399        TADLE, LITA  POLINAR

23400        TADO, AILYN  LUCBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:470 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23401        TADO, RACHMA  SAMPULNA

23402        TADURAN, FRANCIA  LABIOS

23403        TADURAN, JOY  RIBO

23404        TAER, IVANE MAE  PAGULONG

23405        TAER, VANESSA  PEROZ

23406        TAFALLA, KATHERINE  TEPACE

23407        TAGABI, RACHEL  CAMITOC

23408        TAGACA, BRYAN  DUMAGUING

23409        TAGACTAC, DEXTER JUNE  GALLEMIT

23410        TAGADIAD, GRETCHEN  TOMOGSOK

23411        TAGALA, FELY  JAGONIA

23412        TAGALO, ELFE ANN  NOHARA

23413        TAGALOG, HARLENE  FRIAS

23414        TAGALOG, JUVELYN  CUEVAS

23415        TAGALOG, ROSE  VELASCO

23416        TAGAO, KIMBERLY  SALAMERO

23417        TAGAO, ROCHELLE  REYES

23418        TAGAPAN, GREVIEH  URU

23419        TAGARA, JOHNNY DAVE  BALMORES

23420        TAGARO, VANESSA  REPONTE

23421        TAGARRO, MARK ANTHONY  DOCTOLERO

23422        TAGASLING, JANICE  UCANG

23423        TAGATA, GLADYS  MOLINA

23424        TAGAYONA, JEANIFER  BIGSOT

23425        TAGAYTAY, AIZEL  DE LA CRUZ

23426        TAGAYUN, REX  ALLAUIGAN

23427        TAGGUEG, JEZREEL  BALMACEDA

23428        TAGHOY, MAE CELLE  IBAÑEZ

23429        TAGLE, GIZELLE  VELEZ

23430        TAGLE, JOSEPHINE  CARANTES

23431        TAGLE, RHONA  CALDERON

23432        TAGLE, ROBERT SONNY  ESCOBIDO

23433        TAGLE, ROXETTE JOY  BARROCA

23434        TAGNONG, WENELYN  GOLEÑA

23435        TAGO, GLENNFORD  PASCO

23436        TAGOLE, RUBEN  MAGLINTE

23437        TAGOSE, ROWELL  CALAMBA

23438        TAGOTONGAN, EMMA  DAOD

23439        TAGOTONGAN, LOVELIE  EDJAO

23440        TAGROS, KHRISTEL  SOBERANO

23441        TAGSA, PEARLY ANN  MANAJERO

23442        TAGTAG, DEO  METWA

23443        TAGUB, MONICA LYRA  RAMOS

23444        TAGUBA, CHELSEA LEONA  LENGWA

23445        TAGUBA, DARRYL JAY  PALEG

23446        TAGUBA, ICIE GRACE  MONTERO

23447        TAGUBA, MARK GERBER  TADLE

23448        TAGUD, JESSA MYN  BISAYA

23449        TAGUEGAYA, ESMAEL  CABREZA

23450        TAGUIC, MAYLYN  ORO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:471 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23451        TAGUIC, ROSELA  GAMALO

23452        TAGUILING, SHERYL  CUMALDI

23453        TAGUINOD, ALELY  EJE

23454        TAGUINOD, JOHN NERVIC  PACANO

23455        TAGULAO, ANTHONY ULYSIS  VALDEZ

23456        TAGULAO, JERICK  GUBATAN

23457        TAGUPA, CATHERYN  CATCHERO

23458        TAGUPA, KRISTIAN  ACERET

23459        TAGURA, EDWARDSON-JOHN  YULO

23460        TAHAD, MARY CRIS  TABAOSARES

23461        TAHANLANGIT, MARY LOVELYN  BOLOY

23462        TAHARI, MENVILUZ  PASCUA

23463        TAHER, HAPSA  BAYABAO

23464        TAHIL, FRANCISCO  JULIO

23465        TAHIL, MARIA JUDEA  TORCULAS

23466        TAHIR, NOR-AINIE  BAUTIL

23467        TAHIR, NORMILLAH  ABURONG

23468        TAJALA, ALLAN  HANAPI

23469        TAJANLANGIT, MONICA  BOQUITA

23470        TAJOLOSA, NIKKI EVNE ANTHONETTE  RACOMA

23471        TAJON, CRISTINA  ROXAS

23472        TALABA, JASMIN  TOMABINE

23473        TALABIS, MELANIE  CALUPIG

23474        TALABOC, MARITES  ALAO

23475        TALABOC, SICILY  PUNGTOD

23476        TALABUCON, JHOEVEN LITO  GAITAN

23477        TALACAN, JO-AN  TESORO

23478        TALADTAD, EMELYN  TANOD

23479        TALAGSA, VERNIE  SALUDO

23480        TALAGTAG, ALBERT  BERMIDO

23481        TALAGTAG, CRYSTAL  GRANFIEL

23482        TALAMDON, SHAYNE  TIMBAS

23483        TALAN, GIANNA TERESA  BALQUIN

23484        TALANGAN, ERLYN MAE  DE LA CRUZ

23485        TALANGAN, PAUL  EQUIZABAL

23486        TALAPI, LIEZEL  SANIL

23487        TALARA, RUVELYN  DORMENTES

23488        TALAS, MARY JOY  MIARAL

23489        TALATALA, CRISELLE  VILLEGAS

23490        TALAVERA, ADRELYN  FERRERA

23491        TALAVERA, JESSA  DARANG

23492        TALAVERA, LALAINE  MONTOYA

23493        TALAY, CINDY  GUNDAN

23494        TALENIO, IVONNE LORRAINE  PACLIBON

23495        TALEON, DANNAH FAYE  EJAR

23496        TALEON, MARY MAYE TRINITY  EJAR

23497        TALHA, RHEA JEAN  LOLONG

23498        TALICURAN, FAITH ANGELICA  OLIVAREZ

23499        TALIGAN, MYRNA  BENIASAN

23500        TALIMAN, EDNA  REAMBONANZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:472 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23501        TALIMONGAN, JONALIZA  ZIMARA

23502        TALINGTING, ADRIAN  OCAMPOS

23503        TALIP, JESSIEMAE  DECENILLA

23504        TALIPASAN, HIEN  KUNDAY

23505        TALISIC, JERLIN  DE LOS SANTOS

23506        TALLEO, FELY  SALIW-AN

23507        TALLER, MARICEL  PANTI

23508        TALLO, CHARMINE  RIPARIP

23509        TALLUD, ROBERTO JR  BINASOY

23510        TALON, JO ANN  MACATULAD

23511        TALON, ROHAIMA  WALANDA

23512        TALOSIG, MA RACQUEL  BAUZON

23513        TALUGCO, EMMA IVY MURIEL  SAMIAHAN

23514        TALUNAY, BRIGITTE FAYE  TROPA

23515        TALUNDATA, LAILAH  TABASIN

23516        TALUSAN, JOFEY  GUEVARRA

23517        TALUSIG, MARJERIE  CAPRI

23518        TALUSOB, MONERVA  PAIDOMAMA

23519        TAMAKEN, MICHELLE  TADLANG

23520        TAMAMA, HARIGYA  CARAGAN

23521        TAMANI, REINMARK  JAVIER

23522        TAMARES, ALRITCH  RUBIAS

23523        TAMAYAO, JUDEE  GUITERING

23524        TAMAYAO, MARY JANE  PAREDES

23525        TAMAYO, AILEEN  CANOSA

23526        TAMAYO, CRESENDA  APLACADOR

23527        TAMAYO, GERALD  BACLIG

23528        TAMAYO, HAZEL CLAIRE  ABELLERA

23529        TAMAYO, JADELIE  PELENO

23530        TAMAYO, JAMAICA  FRADAS

23531        TAMAYO, JAMIE JOY  BUENAVENTURA

23532        TAMAYO, JEFFREY  ABALOS

23533        TAMAYO, LEILANIE  NOLASCO

23534        TAMAYO, LOWELL  LEDDA

23535        TAMAYO, MARY ROSE  LAIHEE

23536        TAMAYO, PAUL ANGELO  ACAG

23537        TAMAYO, RICARDO JR  LAYACAN

23538        TAMAYO, SHEENA MARIE  SALAZAR

23539        TAMAYO, ZYRA  OROGO

23540        TAMAÑO, JONEL  MANZANO

23541        TAMBA, HENEDENA  CABUNDOCAN

23542        TAMBA, LALLAINE JANE  FAUSTINO

23543        TAMBA, NORHAIDA  MALIGANAN

23544        TAMBA, RHEA FE  ABAO

23545        TAMBAG, IRENEO JR  SABANAL

23546        TAMBAGO, FATIMA  LAURON

23547        TAMBAGO, VIDA  GUARNES

23548        TAMBALGUE, NORMA ANGELICA  MOVIDA

23549        TAMBAN, JOHN ANDREW  AZARCON

23550        TAMBASEN, CHRISTINE  GASCON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:473 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23551        TAMBIO, JOHN CHRISTHIAN  AGUDA

23552        TAMBIS, HANNA HAZEL  SAMPILO

23553        TAMBO-ONG, RESTY  FAROCHILIN

23554        TAMBONG, CHE CHE  TABORDA

23555        TAMBONG, ERICK DAVE  AMPARO

23556        TAMBONG, JHUSTINE  SANON

23557        TAMBOONG, JOY  CAYA

23558        TAMBOONG, JUSTIN  GUERRA

23559        TAMELIN, JUVI GRACE  FORMENTO

23560        TAMESIS, FLORIGINE  DALISAY

23561        TAMETA, ANNA DANICA  CANALS

23562        TAMIANA, JEANNY  HINDAN

23563        TAMIKING, SHARON  LONGCHASON

23564        TAMON, EDSIL  DOMINGO

23565        TAMONDONG, KATRINA  MAGNO

23566        TAMONDONG, MISHEL GRACE  REBOLDERA

23567        TAMPARONG, CHARIELY  PACO

23568        TAMPIPI, KATHLEEN MAE MARGARETTE  ADLAWON

23569        TAMPON, LELIA  SORONIO

23570        TAMPOS, CHESA  PONCE

23571        TAMPOS, RUTHIE JANE  SANLAO

23572        TAMPOY, MARIA FE  CAINCIA

23573        TAMPOY, MARY GREF ANN  CUEVAS

23574        TAMPUGAO, NORMINA  RESTILLADOR

23575        TAMPUS, ANNELYN  DE LA CRUZ

23576        TAMPUS, CHARISSE  INIHAO

23577        TAMPUS, MARIA KAREN  ALCONTIN

23578        TAMPUS, RONIETA  CALIMPON

23579        TAMTA, JULIE PEARL  TAG-AT

23580        TAMULAC, IVY LOU  GESTA

23581        TAMUNDONG, BONA MAY  ESTEBAN

23582        TAN, ADORACION  MATA

23583        TAN, ANALEE  NACIONAL

23584        TAN, ANNA PATRICIA  ANG

23585        TAN, CRISTAL JEAN  GUIA

23586        TAN, DAISY  COSICO

23587        TAN, DENNIS  BARRIOS

23588        TAN, DYAN ROSE  COLIBAO

23589        TAN, ED GENESIS  DELA PAZ

23590        TAN, ELSA GRACE  LINA

23591        TAN, FATIMA EILLEENE  BAUTISTA

23592        TAN, GLADYS STARR  MAPAIT

23593        TAN, GRACHELLE  BAGUIO

23594        TAN, HOPE ASHLEY  DAVID

23595        TAN, JEFFREY  JULIO

23596        TAN, JENNICA  GAMBA

23597        TAN, JONALD RUSSELL  BRILLO

23598        TAN, JOSEMARI  NAZARETA

23599        TAN, JOSIREE FAYE  CANO

23600        TAN, JUDELYN  ALCODIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:474 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23601        TAN, KIMBERLY

23602        TAN, KRISTAL KATE  MISALANG

23603        TAN, LARRY  GAYANES

23604        TAN, MA ANGELA  MASCARIÑA

23605        TAN, MARIA ERLITA  ORO

23606        TAN, MARIEL JOY  BRAGA

23607        TAN, MARIFE  UY

23608        TAN, MAY  CASTILLO

23609        TAN, PAULINE ANTOINETTE  PIZARRO

23610        TAN, PHOEBE JOY  RODRIGUEZ

23611        TAN, PITIELA  JACOBE

23612        TAN, RIA  GABION

23613        TAN, RUSHDI  KHO

23614        TAN, SARAH ALMIRA  BERSAMINA

23615        TANALGO, DINAH  ANIGAN

23616        TANAN, NINIA ROSE  PABLO

23617        TANAUAN, ALVIN  CABERO

23618        TANAYA, GENE ELIZABETH  RABAC

23619        TANCAWAN, RENANTE  PARCON

23620        TANCHICO, RONESHA  SAWIT

23621        TANDA, JEACK  BOJOS

23622        TANDA, PAMELA MARIE  ESPADON

23623        TANDAAN, FRANKNIR  BESINAL

23624        TANDAYAN, ROGER  LAMAAN

23625        TANDAYU, ROWENA  ALLAUIGAN

23626        TANDOC, DARRELL TEA  SANCHEZ

23627        TANDOC, GILBERT  MIRANDA

23628        TANDUYAN, TRENZY LINN

23629        TANEO, ARLENE  DELA CRUZ

23630        TANGAG, ALLAN  VILLASAN

23631        TANGAN, JUDITH  TUDDAO

23632        TANGARO, RODSEL  PILAPIL

23633        TANGCA-AG, HAZEL  CAUBE

23634        TANGCALAGAN, IVY  CAPUYAN

23635        TANGENTE, LORAINE  OCOP

23636        TANGERES, LARY JOHN  REPASO

23637        TANGLAO, ZARA JEAN  TRIVIÑO

23638        TANGONAN, IRIS  LABIANO

23639        TANGPEP, MERISA  CULIAN

23640        TANGUNAN, CHRISTINE MAY  BAGAYAN

23641        TANGUNAN, JESSICA  HIZON

23642        TANIEGRA, JERASON  ENDAYA

23643        TANIEGRA, MICHAEL ANJOE  VIVO

23644        TANIEZA, ERNIE  DE LA CRUZ

23645        TANIO, AIRA KATRINA  ALVAREZ

23646        TANJUATCO, ANGELETTE  PADUA

23647        TANOG, MOSMINA  SARIP

23648        TANOMA, GERTRUDES  GULLUNAN

23649        TANORA, CHARLES LOUIE  SOTTO

23650        TANQUIA, MARICRIS  DELA TORRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:475 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23651        TANTAY, ERWIN  BOQUIREN

23652        TANTENGCO, JANINE  BAINCO

23653        TANTIADO, JOHANNA  SUCUANO

23654        TANTIADO, MAYENNE  GONZALES

23655        TANTICO, RUBISA  GRAPA

23656        TANTOG, JEANSIE MAE  LAURON

23657        TANTOY, NENETH  CONOR

23658        TANUDRA, DARYL GRACE  CAGO

23659        TANUYAN, EDSEL  SICAM

23660        TAO, JAKE  RECIMULO

23661        TAOLI, JOSEPH  CALPITO

23662        TAPA, SABARIAH  ALMONTE

23663        TAPALES, TRACY JOY  HIPONIA

23664        TAPAN, RACHELLE  GAUT

23665        TAPANG, CHARMAINE  MERCADO

23666        TAPANG, GRACE  OLIVERIO

23667        TAPANG, MA ANGELICA  CASTILLO

23668        TAPANG, MICHELLE  SILVESTRE

23669        TAPANGCO, LEANNA MAE  TELADO

23670        TAPAR, LIEZEL  RUFON

23671        TAPAR, NERISSA  ARIAS

23672        TAPAYAN, RITZMOND ANGELO  RAGUINDIN

23673        TAPAYAN, ROSALINA  POLE

23674        TAPEL, ALFRED  MANGLUGAY

23675        TAPERLA, NOVIEM RALYNN  BALIONG

23676        TAPIA, DANIKA DIANE  VELARDE

23677        TAPIA, DAWNI  ISMAEL

23678        TAPIA, JOELINE  SEVERINO

23679        TAPIA, MARIA JESSICA  MANGLO

23680        TAPIADOR, CHRISTINE  CISOSTOMO

23681        TAPIC, MELY JANE  DUROJA

23682        TAPING, GRACIE  BAROGA

23683        TAPING, LHIELZ  MANTOS

23684        TAPIOD, SHARON ROSE  DIMACUTAC

23685        TAPIRU, LOULETTE  FLORES

23686        TAPIS, MARIA LUISA  GANTALAO

23687        TAPISPISAN, DIANE JOYCE  NARCISO

23688        TAPIZ, TRESIA  MAGON

23689        TAPNIO, CHRISTINE JOY  GUTIERREZ

23690        TAPUCAY, ROMELYN  DAVID

23691        TAQUEBAN, MELISSA  GACUTAN

23692        TARAC, ORLAN BRYLLE  VERNIZ

23693        TARAN, JENNIFER  LOBERA

23694        TARANTAN, MARY ROSE  FREMISTA

23695        TARASI, JASMINE  CAWAD

23696        TARAYA, KATRINA  TORRES

23697        TARAYA, LIMAR  LACUESTA

23698        TARAYAO, GEMMA-LHYN  ASILDO

23699        TARCA, JEZEBEL MHIN  SARMIENTO

23700        TARCITA, RUTH NAOMI  BALBUTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:476 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23701        TARDAGUILA, RACHEL  OSORIO

23702        TARIGA, JOY  PEÑA

23703        TARIMAN, RONALYN  SARMIENTO

23704        TARINE, MICHELLE  MORANO

23705        TARNATE, EDRALYN  APOSTOL

23706        TARNATE, ELLA LOIS  AGUIRRE

23707        TARNATE, JACQUELINE LEA  GOJO CRUZ

23708        TARNATE, JONAS  CORVERA

23709        TARNATE, REGINA MARIE  CAUMAN

23710        TARNATE, VANESSA YVONNE  JOVE

23711        TAROG, ALMA MANUELLE  MALTO

23712        TARONA, MARIA ROSALYN  TAGLE

23713        TAROQUIN, JOLLIBEE  NUÑEZ

23714        TAROY, KHALEDA  RAMOS

23715        TAROY, MARIA MAGDALENA  SARTIGA

23716        TAROZA, JOCELYN  MARTINEZ

23717        TARRAYO, KRIS ALMI  BANJAWAN

23718        TARRAYO, LORENA  RAMIREZ

23719        TARRAZONA, MA SUZETTE  ORRICA

23720        TARROZA, ERLYN  RECAIDO

23721        TARROZA, JAYSAN  VALENZUELA

23722        TARTAR, DENNIS  OMAS-AS

23723        TARUCAN, LORD IAN  ABCEDE

23724        TARUN, CRISTINE JOYCE  TULIAO

23725        TARUN, RHEA  ROVIRA

23726        TARUSAN, REMAR  ABELLO

23727        TASIC, GERALD  GARCIA

23728        TASONG, SHREMIE  VITO

23729        TATAD, ARNELYN  BUTIL

23730        TATARA, NAOMI  PRIETE

23731        TATEL, CHRISTOPHER MARLO  URBANO

23732        TATEL, HARMEL II  GIDUCOS

23733        TATEL, JONNA  GANDO

23734        TATEL, KRISTEL KAYE  ARCILLA

23735        TATEL, MARIA ARVIE ALEXIS  OLINO

23736        TATEL, MARIA SHIELA  TANIERLA

23737        TATOY, MARWIN  ALCOY

23738        TAUG, DEMBER MOR  ARSENAL

23739        TAULI, JADE  ESGUERRA

23740        TAUNAN, ROXANNE  ESTEBAN

23741        TAUPAN, BEVIAN  MABANDOS

23742        TAUPAN, NORILYN  MAMADA

23743        TAUPO, SIERRA MAE  MORENO

23744        TAURO, KENNEDY  TRAQUINA

23745        TAUSA, KLINT  DURANO

23746        TAUTHO, THEZA MAE  JOYO

23747        TAUTO-AN, JOLLY GAY  OCARIZA

23748        TAWALI, WENDY  BUASEN

23749        TAWAN, SAHARA  DALANDA

23750        TAWANGA, SUNSHINE  BULSAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:477 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23751        TAWANNA, ROLANDO JR  MADAYAG

23752        TAWANTAWAN, JEPHONE  CASTILLON

23753        TAWAO, GEORGE  MAMELEG

23754        TAYABAN, JANET  PAGAL

23755        TAYABAN, JENNIFER  HANGDAAN

23756        TAYACTAC, ANABELLE  ADLAON

23757        TAYAG, ANNE LARAINE  REYES

23758        TAYAG, JOSE PAULO  TUNGOL

23759        TAYAG, KRIS  LOPEZ

23760        TAYAS, JULIE ANN  BARBA

23761        TAYAWA, GLADYS  MARUMI

23762        TAYAWAN, CRESALFE  NOVABOS

23763        TAYLAN, EPHRAIM  ELLEVERA

23764        TAYNAN, ANGELYN  BAY-AN

23765        TAYOTO, KIMBERLY  GONZALES

23766        TAYOTO, KRIZZIA ANN  REYES

23767        TAYPIN, INGRID  PUCONG

23768        TAYUAN, SHARIF  MALANG

23769        TAYUM, JAY LORD  CONCEPCION

23770        TAÑALA, BELEN  DELIMA

23771        TAÑALA, RACHEAL  ESCOTE

23772        TAÑAMOR, JOHN FRANCIS  OLIVEROS

23773        TAÑAQUIN, IRENE JOY  TUYA

23774        TAÑEDO, LAE DEE  OLUBALANG

23775        TAÑEDO, MARENELL  FRANCISCO

23776        TAÑO, CYNTHIA MARIE  MULLET

23777        TAÑO, LENLEN  DEL VALLE

23778        TAÑO, RONALD  CASTRO

23779        TAÑOLA, ANNA MARIZ  DANAO

23780        TAÑOLA, MA GINALYN  AZUL

23781        TECNE, RAQUEL  CHIDAY

23782        TECSON, BENJAMIN JR  ESPIRITU

23783        TECSON, GLAIZA  PATILUNA

23784        TECSON, JERAMEE  CORNITO

23785        TECSON, KRISTINE  GUEVARRA

23786        TECSON, ROSE ANN  SARABIA

23787        TEDIONG, CHARMINE LEAH  ORTEGA

23788        TEEL, CHARMAINE  AGNO

23789        TEGERO, ARTHURO  ESTRELLADO

23790        TEGERO, MARICAR  CAADAN

23791        TEJA, ROBILYN  SAN PEDRO

23792        TEJADA, CEZAR  LAUREANO

23793        TEJADA, ERICK JOHN  CASERES

23794        TEJADA, FELJAN HANNA  BARONG

23795        TEJADA, JEN MANELLE  ROSAL

23796        TEJADA, LYNNA  DUMALAOG

23797        TEJADA, MARVIE GRACE  LUBATON

23798        TEJADA, NEMILSON  AGCAOILI

23799        TEJADA, PETER HANS  ZITA

23800        TEJADA, RANJEE  FURISCAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:478 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23801        TEJADA, SARA JANE  AMPARADO

23802        TEJADA, VAN MARK  VERGABERA

23803        TEJADA, VINA ROSE  MAHUPIL

23804        TEJADO, SARSI  GONZALES

23805        TEJARES, EUGELIN  EXIM

23806        TEJARES, JURINIE  AGUIRRE

23807        TEJERERO, MARIA LUZ  BALDOMAR

23808        TEJERO, ALTHEA  SENOBIO

23809        TEJERO, MA NERIE  BALDOZA

23810        TEJERO, WINSTON  GALERO

23811        TELACAS, JUSTINE JOY  MORGATE

23812        TELACAS, MARK DONALD  BURLAOS

23813        TELAN, JENIE  BAGAUISAN

23814        TELEDORIO, JAMES  MONDARTE

23815        TELEGRAPO, JESSICA  BONQUIN

23816        TELEN, CRISELDA  CARIÑO

23817        TELEN, LEONILO  ENTERIO

23818        TELESFORO, ALJON  ARROYO

23819        TELESFORO, JEE ANN  ORALE

23820        TELLO, JOHN CARLO  CANTILLAS

23821        TELMOSO, AILEEN  REGINO

23822        TELOS, ANNELLEN  GARGAR

23823        TEMPLA, AUGUSTINE ALEX  MONTOYA

23824        TEMPLADO, JOVETH  CABAÑERO

23825        TEMPLADO, JUDITH  HOLARES

23826        TEMPLADO, SHARON GRACE  YBAÑEZ

23827        TEMPLONUEVO, ALEXA  DELA CRUZ

23828        TEMPORAL, CRISTY  MENDOZA

23829        TEN-AG, CHRISTINE GRACE  DAYAWON

23830        TENA, MARY ANN  GAYAS

23831        TENA, ZYREL

23832        TENCHAVEZ, JEANNE MARIE GABRIELLE  CLEOFAS

23833        TENDENCIA, JOY ANTHONETTE  BRILLANTES

23834        TENEBRO, EIFFEL  DAVIS

23835        TENEDERO, JESSYVAN  DE ASIS

23836        TENEDERO, MA SALVE REGINA  ALBAO

23837        TENEDERO, PEARL CAMILLE  ARCINO

23838        TENEFRANCIA, MARTIN BENEDICT  MORDEN

23839        TENEGRA, PRISCILLA  LACHICA

23840        TENEPERE, REYJIME  SORIAGA

23841        TENERIFE, AL JOHN  OCHARAN

23842        TENERIFE, MARIBEL  USTARES

23843        TENERO, LOU NELYN  ARGUELLES

23844        TENEZA, DORIS  ORIO

23845        TENEZA, MARIBEL  VERZOSA

23846        TENGSON, JOANNA MARIE  VILLAMERO

23847        TENINIO, MARLYS  DACNIS

23848        TENIO, AILENE  POQUIZ

23849        TENOR, JONAVIE  REMASOG

23850        TENORIO, CHRISTINE  CASANOVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:479 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23851        TENORIO, JAZPER  BASINGAN

23852        TENORIO, LELETH  RANGAS

23853        TENORIO, LIZA  BITUIN

23854        TENORIO, MARY PAULINE  DELOS ANGELES

23855        TENORIO, WILTON VIL  CRAMPATANTA

23856        TEODORO, JERICK  DE LEON

23857        TEODORO, JULIAN JEREMY  GARCIA

23858        TEODOSIO, EDDIELLEN  MAGSOMBOL

23859        TEOFILO, CARMINA  FERMIN

23860        TEORIMA, MARICAR  MONSERATE

23861        TEPOSO, RUBY ANN  TUTOR

23862        TEQUILLO, VIVIAN  ARTIAGA

23863        TEQUIN, JULIUS  ESPIRAS

23864        TERADO, CHARISH  ELOMBA

23865        TERADO, EDEN LORENA  DEASIS

23866        TERANA, ABEGAIL  SABORNEDO

23867        TERANTE, AILINE  CARTONEROS

23868        TERANTE, ENREY  ARANDILLA

23869        TERANTE, MELANIE  TENGCO

23870        TERCAN, MARISSE  HITUTUA

23871        TERIG, LHYANNE GIZELLE  DEL MUNDO

23872        TERMULO, LOVELY  DE JESUS

23873        TERNAL, ANDRO  DEJOCUS

23874        TERNATE, MARISSA  BATOMALAQUE

23875        TERNIDA, MARICEL  SAMONTE

23876        TERNOLA, ANGELICA  ARELA

23877        TERO, HAREOL  NOVAL

23878        TERO, JANE LHOREN  GESTA

23879        TERRE, AUBREY LEIGH  ELERIA

23880        TERRONES, MARK ANTHONY  SOLSONA

23881        TERSOL, MARIA JINKY  DUMALAOG

23882        TERSOLA, PATRICIA MARIE  ALE

23883        TERUÑEZ, JEROME  NOGA

23884        TERWEL, CHERIE  DELA CRUZ

23885        TESORERO, CHARMAINE  PALCON

23886        TESORIO, FRANCHES PAULINE  DAMAYO

23887        TESORO, EDWARD  VILLACARLOS

23888        TESORO, JOSEPHINE  JULIA

23889        TEVES, ANGELIFE  AGON

23890        TEVES, ARZEL  POGOSA

23891        TEVES, MARK LESTER  LEGASPI

23892        TEVES, MELODY  FABROS

23893        TEVES, MILDRED  JAUCULAN

23894        TEVES, MONIE ROSE  ROBLES

23895        TEÑOSO, KERROL  TORNEA

23896        THOMPSON, GEBBEI  QUINTIN

23897        TIA, HONEY  MIGUE

23898        TIA, MARIE SINEAD JANE  ESPINA

23899        TIAGO, LORADEL  PERALTA

23900        TIAMZON, ANTHONY  LACANLALE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:480 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23901        TIAMZON, BERNARDITA  IGNACIO

23902        TIANGSING, MARCELO JR  PATRICIO

23903        TIANGSON, EDDIELYNE  GUMAPOS

23904        TIBAY, IAN ROSE  DUBLIN

23905        TIBAY, JENNIFER  BAÑEZ

23906        TIBAYAN, MARY WIENYLYN  PIÑERO

23907        TIBAYAN, MYRA  VILLANUEVA

23908        TIBERIO, RONNEL BRYAN  MENQULLO

23909        TIBRE, DARREL  CASTILLO

23910        TIBUS, JOVELYN  RAGUDO

23911        TICA, LESLIE  BENEDICTO

23912        TICMAN, DIANA ROSE  SABUCO

23913        TICMAN, FAUSTINO JR  VINOYA

23914        TICO, ODEZZA  MICOY

23915        TICOY, LOVELY JOY  TIBAS

23916        TIEMPO, JESSIE  REYAMBONANZA

23917        TIEMPO, SHERRALUNA  LASACA

23918        TIEMSIN, LOVELYN  LEMANA

23919        TIENGO, MARITON  LUBITANIA

23920        TIGALDAO, ERNESTO JR  GESORO

23921        TIGAO, MELODY  LANGGA

23922        TIGAYON, JULLIE GRACE  NORADA

23923        TIGLAO, ANGELICA  BONDOC

23924        TIGLAO, JEROME  PINEDA

23925        TIGLAO, LEODIGARIO  MACALINO

23926        TIGLAO, YOLANDA  MANALO

23927        TIGLEY, CLAIZA  BARSOLASO

23928        TIGOL, RAYMOND  SARTO

23929        TIGUE, ELSIE  TIBI

23930        TIK-ING, PHOEMELENE ANNE  CARPENTERO

23931        TIKAN, PALMAE  CATONEN

23932        TILA-ON, ARVIN  ZABALA

23933        TILAR, MAY  CONCEPCION

23934        TILLADO, PABLO JR  BUAYA

23935        TILLES, ANNA MARIE  CRUZ

23936        TILLES, MARIANNE  LANTAJO

23937        TILLOR, KAREN LEE  AÑOSA

23938        TILO, LORNAVELLE  VILLANUEVA

23939        TILOG, HOPE  SABLA-ON

23940        TILOS, SARAH JEAN  UBAG

23941        TIMADO, GENEROSE  ALGABRE

23942        TIMAGOS, PETER FRITZ  ALTAMIRA

23943        TIMAN, MAY  BALUYOT

23944        TIMARIO, SHERYL  ARMONIO

23945        TIMBAL, JANE  OCLARIT

23946        TIMBAL, JESSEL  ECAT

23947        TIMBANG, JESSICA RUTH  TERANTE

23948        TIMBANGAN, MERCY  DE VERA

23949        TIMBAS, RIO  TALADTAD

23950        TIMBASAL, EDALIN  BALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:481 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

23951        TIMBOL, ANNABELLE  GAJE

23952        TIMBOL, ROMEO JR  MACAPIL

23953        TIMBOL, VHAN  NAVOS

23954        TIMBREZA, WENCY  JANABAN

23955        TIMIL, BONNY  LAGRADANTE

23956        TIMKANG, GENIL RAE  BONZO

23957        TIMON, MEA SOL  BATOLLO

23958        TIMOSA, JUVAYRA  GABINO

23959        TIMTIM, HARRY MHEL  FLOREN

23960        TIMTIM, JIMROD  TIBURILLO

23961        TINA-AN, DIANE RIVA  AGIR

23962        TINACO, HAZEL  EUMAGUE

23963        TINAMBUNAN, FREDERICK  LINGA

23964        TINAMPAY, JOHN PAUL  PELPINOSAS

23965        TINAPAY, JANE PEARL  ERAMIS

23966        TINDAN, ENRILYN KRISTINE  ESBIETO

23967        TINDOGAN, KATHERINE  PEJERMIN

23968        TINDONGAN, FARAH JANE  LAMORENA

23969        TINDOY, GARY  GONZALES

23970        TINDOY, RANNIE  ALEJANDRE

23971        TINDUGAN, RHEA NOVA  PERICANO

23972        TINEDOR, JOEBERT  ROSETE

23973        TINGAL, LENLY PAUL GEORGE  BANTILES

23974        TINGCANG, ALFRED  GULLE

23975        TINGCANG, REGIN  LUBGUBAN

23976        TINGIG, ELIZABETH  GUTUAL

23977        TINGSON, EMIRAH  CUASAY

23978        TINGSON, MARK ANTHONY  NOLI

23979        TINGSON, NIMELYN  FELIZARDO

23980        TINGSON, RIZALYN  NIERE

23981        TINGTING, MICHELLE  DUCAY

23982        TINGZON, CARINA  TAMO

23983        TINGZON, CARMELA  GUMAWA

23984        TINGZON, MARLU  CAMPOSANO

23985        TINIH, ISMAEL  ABUBAKAR

23986        TINIO, CHRISTINE  ALCEDO

23987        TINO, ALMA RIZA  DIAUS

23988        TINOSA, CARMEL RUTH MARJORIE  MARPEGA

23989        TINOY, HISUCIMO JR  BUNA

23990        TINQUILAN, RENE  BALUG

23991        TINTE, JOHN DANEMARK  ANICAS

23992        TIOLO, DHEBIE  TOLEDO

23993        TIOMICO, MINERVA  DIEZON

23994        TIONGCO, JOEY KEVIN  DOQUESA

23995        TIONGSON, LUTZAR  OBQUIA

23996        TIONGZON, ROMEO  ESCALA

23997        TIOSIN, CRISELDA  EHADA

23998        TIOZON, IVONELLE GRACE  GOTARDO

23999        TIOZON, JESSA MAE  DONAIRE

24000        TIOZON, MICHAEL  MEDIONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:482 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24001        TIOZON, TRISHIA  RADA

24002        TIPAY, ANNALIZA  ALFONSO

24003        TIPAY, JANNEL  FLORES

24004        TIPDAS, BOB JR  MACONOCIDO

24005        TIPDAS, SHARIE  DELIMA

24006        TIPLAN, JENNIFER  RENDON

24007        TIPONES, ALLAN  ALBINO

24008        TIQUI, JOCELYN  CUDAL

24009        TIQUIO, ANGELO  MORCILLA

24010        TIQUIS, MARIE DAISYLYN  VEÑALES

24011        TIRADO, GLADYS  VICTORIO

24012        TIRADO, VINA MARIE  TINASAS

24013        TIRADOR, HELEN GRACE  ASESSOR

24014        TIRANTE, MARISA  SODUSTA

24015        TIRARIRAY, JANETH  GALITO

24016        TISOY, FLORDELIZA  MUJEMULTA

24017        TISTON, JESSE  ASIS

24018        TITIWA, KENART  PALCASIO

24019        TITO, ANGELYN  MACIAD

24020        TITO, JOSEPH BROZ  TARIMAN

24021        TITOY, JOHNABETH  PEÑA DELA

24022        TIU, LARA MAE  ALEJANDRINO

24023        TIU, MA CARNIMF  CABIDOG

24024        TIU, RICHELLE  BALIDA

24025        TIU, RUEL JACOB  AFABLE

24026        TIWAN, ALBERTO  CANTOS

24027        TIZON, ARIANNE  SALVADOR

24028        TIZON, KAREN  GRULLO

24029        TIZON, SHANEE  PALCONIT

24030        TOBEO, MARY ANN  MURILLO

24031        TOBIANOSA, MICHIE JOY  TABUADA

24032        TOBIAS, ALEC III  DORADO

24033        TOBIAS, ELLEN GRACE  MERJILLA

24034        TOBIAS, GENESIS  BAMBAO

24035        TOBIAS, GERALDINE  CANTERO

24036        TOBIAS, HELEN GRACE  ANGOLUAN

24037        TOBIAS, JASMIN  CHING

24038        TOBIAS, MARICEL  QUIBRAL

24039        TOBILLA, GENEVIVE  ESTORIOSO

24040        TOBONGBANUA, DENMARK  ESPINOSA

24041        TOBONGBANUA, JANE  MONTES

24042        TOBORRO, LARRIZA  FLORES

24043        TOCALO, SITTIE HAYAH  ATIL

24044        TOCMO, CHARISSE  MACAPUNDAG

24045        TODIANO, JUNITA  SIKIL

24046        TODIO, LORELEI  BAILON

24047        TOGMOY, MERDA JOYCE  ALICAY

24048        TOGONON, CATHERINE  PAPA

24049        TOGONON, MARICEL  GUDIN

24050        TOGÑI, JEFFREY  DEL SOCORRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:483 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24051        TOKONG, KATHERINE MEA  LIM

24052        TOLBE, HYNEE  DAUAG

24053        TOLCIDAS, JANE KRISLEE  YEE

24054        TOLEDO, CATHERINE  UMBAO

24055        TOLEDO, DAHLIA  CORLET

24056        TOLEDO, DANNYVIE ANN  GESIM

24057        TOLEDO, JUNALYN  ONG

24058        TOLEDO, MARY CRIS  ESCOMO

24059        TOLEDO, MONA HEIDE  JARDIN

24060        TOLEDO, MONICA  PACIFICAR

24061        TOLEDO, PRINCES ALEAH  VALDEZ

24062        TOLEDO, ZHARYH MAE GRACE  UNGRIANO

24063        TOLENTIN, MARIETH  MANALAD

24064        TOLENTINO, APPLE JOY  CANTERAS

24065        TOLENTINO, BLESH  DE LOS REYES

24066        TOLENTINO, CARLA ANNABELLE  SANTIAGO

24067        TOLENTINO, CARMINA  VILLARIBA

24068        TOLENTINO, CATHERINE  CRUZ

24069        TOLENTINO, CHITA  EMPERADOR

24070        TOLENTINO, CHOCOLATE  DAQUIGAN

24071        TOLENTINO, CLARISSA  UBERITA

24072        TOLENTINO, CRESENCIO  DE ROXAS

24073        TOLENTINO, DAVE  SUPAT

24074        TOLENTINO, DAVE ANGELO  DAÑEZ

24075        TOLENTINO, ELAINE JOY  TABSING

24076        TOLENTINO, ERWIN  GARCIA

24077        TOLENTINO, FELY  PACIA

24078        TOLENTINO, FERNANDO ULYSSEUS  PEDUTEM

24079        TOLENTINO, FERNN  DIMACULANGAN

24080        TOLENTINO, GLAIZA  ACOMPAÑADO

24081        TOLENTINO, GRACE  FALDAS

24082        TOLENTINO, HONEYLYN  MISMANOS

24083        TOLENTINO, JASMINE

24084        TOLENTINO, JAYSON  MALABORBOR

24085        TOLENTINO, JED  CASTILLO

24086        TOLENTINO, JOENA  AYOP

24087        TOLENTINO, JOHN KMER  VILORIA

24088        TOLENTINO, JOLEM  RAMOS

24089        TOLENTINO, JON JON  MELCHOR

24090        TOLENTINO, JOVEN  RAMOS

24091        TOLENTINO, JULIUS CEAZAR  GATCHALIAN

24092        TOLENTINO, JUNEROSE  SIROY

24093        TOLENTINO, KAREN  CHAVEZ

24094        TOLENTINO, KEN ALDRIN  PETIL

24095        TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE DIANE  SARMIENTO

24096        TOLENTINO, LEA-LYN  IBAÑEZ

24097        TOLENTINO, LEIDEL CLAUDE  ZANTUA

24098        TOLENTINO, LORENZO RAPHAEL  ARAMIL

24099        TOLENTINO, MA DHONNA  ENGCOY

24100        TOLENTINO, MA NANCY  SANTIAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:484 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24101        TOLENTINO, MARY LOU  DAJAB

24102        TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE  BONILLA

24103        TOLENTINO, MELCHOR  ARICHEA

24104        TOLENTINO, MONET  RAMOS

24105        TOLENTINO, PATRICK  PASTORIL

24106        TOLENTINO, RENYN  QUIROZ

24107        TOLENTINO, REYNOLD  BRUCE

24108        TOLENTINO, RHENUEL  PASTRANA

24109        TOLENTINO, RICARLYN  MACAPULAY

24110        TOLERO, ALYN JR  MAKIPUTIN

24111        TOLERO, JENNIFER  GALARIANA

24112        TOLIBAO, MARK MATHEW

24113        TOLIBAS, CHARRY  TITAR

24114        TOLIBAS, FILJAN  VANZUELA

24115        TOLIN, MARICEL  QUINTAL

24116        TOLING, EVELYN  ULTRA

24117        TOLIO, RONILO  ARANZADO

24118        TOMACAS, JINGJING  ALIGANZA

24119        TOMANDAO, JERLYN  BUENAVENTURA

24120        TOMAQUIN, LALAINE  SUMALINOG

24121        TOMAS, KIMAYR AIZEL  BIMBO

24122        TOMAS, LOVELY MAY  FRANCISCO

24123        TOMAS, LOVELY MAY JOY  YGOT

24124        TOMAS, MIRACLE YVETTE  DEL ROSARIO

24125        TOMAS, OSMAN  NAZARA

24126        TOMAS, RAYMOND VINCENT  OPIDO

24127        TOMAS, RENDO  CLEMENTE

24128        TOMAS, ZINDY  RAMOS

24129        TOMBOC, LENIE  PABUAYA

24130        TOME, CHARMINE ROSE  ESPINO

24131        TOME, IBARLIN

24132        TOMELDEN, LAIZA  LAZONA

24133        TOMENIO, JENNIFER  EGOS

24134        TOMIN, GEORGE JR  TAMANG

24135        TOMINES, CLARINDA  MARCOS

24136        TOMNOB, LIZA BON  CARPON

24137        TOMOGSOC, ELLA MAY  CAÑETE

24138        TOMOL, REMALYN  PANINGBATAN

24139        TOMOLING, FATIMA  TENEDERO

24140        TOMON, IRIS MAE  SIANO

24141        TOMPONG, CHRISTIAN LEE  DE JESUS

24142        TOMPONG, GEENA  HETROSA

24143        TOMPONG, ROSALYN  SANICO

24144        TONGAY, RHODALYN  SIPOD

24145        TONGCO, ALMAE  AÑONUEVO

24146        TONGCO, JUANITO  GOSUICO

24147        TONGCO, KRISTIAN LOUIE  GUTIERREZ

24148        TONGCO, MELIZA  ABING

24149        TONILLO, MARY ANN  MAHUSAY

24150        TONO, NENITA  CADUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:485 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24151        TONTON, MARIVIC  DICLAS

24152        TOPE, MARY ANDRELIE  BALTAZAR

24153        TOPE, ROBILYN  CAMILO

24154        TOQUERO, KARLA MAE  MARIANO

24155        TOQUERO, MAY ANN  GRANFIL

24156        TORAFING, CLARISSA  FITO-OY

24157        TORAYNO, JAY-R  GUMARU

24158        TORAYNO, MARIA LIZA  DIVINO

24159        TORDECILLA, ANA MARIE  ABELILIA

24160        TORDECILLA, MAY LOURISE  BURBANO

24161        TORDICILLA, MICHELLE  BAUTISTA

24162        TORDILLAS, JOJO  VALLES

24163        TORDILLO, CELERINA ANNE  MONTEALTO

24164        TORENO, JENNIFER  SALDO

24165        TORENO, ROSE JANE  MARTINEZ

24166        TORETA, VENNA LIZA  DINO

24167        TORIANO, ANGEL MAY  JEGAN

24168        TORIANO, MARIBETH  LAUDE

24169        TORIBIO, CHRISTER OLEP  VILLEGAS

24170        TORIBIO, CHRISTINE  MATAGANAS

24171        TORIBIO, DANIEL  PEREZ

24172        TORIBIO, IRMA  DE LUNA

24173        TORIBIO, JONATHAN  FRIGUILLANO

24174        TORILLO, ARLENE  ARBOLEDA

24175        TORINO, ANIEMIE  RAMIREZ

24176        TORINO, CARMELO  NACUA

24177        TORINO, JOPE  POLLESCAS

24178        TORIO, ANABELLE  FIEL

24179        TORIO, ARIEL  BRUNO

24180        TORIO, BEATRIZ KAYE  PIZARRO

24181        TORIO, EDUARDO  LUCAS

24182        TORIO, ROSA VILMA  QUINTO

24183        TORNO, JAY MARK  MARQUEZ

24184        TOROCTOCON, NIKKI ANN  BICO

24185        TOROTOT, MARIBEL  ALVARADO

24186        TORPE, DIOZEL  TORREFRANCA

24187        TORRALBA, MATTHEW  ALIAS

24188        TORRANO, CZARINA  REUS

24189        TORRECAMPO, JINKY  GONZAGA

24190        TORRECAMPO, ROCEL  TORRES

24191        TORRECARION, JULIUS  LAYUG

24192        TORRECHANTE, SHEILA MAE  HARO

24193        TORRECHIVA, MARK JO  ACUÑA

24194        TORREFIEL, ALDRYN  MAGO

24195        TORREFIEL, BECHER BEHRIDEH  MAHINAY

24196        TORREFIEL, JENNIFE  APARICIO

24197        TORREFIEL, ROMEL  GARCIA

24198        TORREFRANCA, MARIE ANN FERA  CESAR

24199        TORREGOSA, GAYLE  OPPUS

24200        TORREGOSA, MARIE FE  MONIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:486 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24201        TORREGOZA, GAY DARICE  LUMUNGSOD

24202        TORRELIZA, MYLENE  ASUNCION

24203        TORRENO, SUNSHINE JOY  BARSANA

24204        TORRENTE, ELVIS  VILLANUEVA

24205        TORRENTE, MARINELL  TAÑON

24206        TORRENUEVA, DOROTHY JOY  ESCOTERO

24207        TORREON, FLORA MAE  AUGIS

24208        TORREON, PEPE JR  JUMAMOY

24209        TORRES, ALDRICH  PONCE

24210        TORRES, AYLONA IRISH  PEN

24211        TORRES, CATHERINE  TEJERO

24212        TORRES, CLEOPHA MAE  ARAIS

24213        TORRES, DEA GAE  BAGOS

24214        TORRES, DIANNE  DANAO

24215        TORRES, ELLA MAE ZEEK  RAMAS

24216        TORRES, ELYGIN  CASTRO

24217        TORRES, GINALYN  PACARO

24218        TORRES, HOSANNA GRACE  LADRINGAN

24219        TORRES, J MARIE ALVIN  DORMIDO

24220        TORRES, JAMES KENT  CALVERO

24221        TORRES, JANICE  HINAUT

24222        TORRES, JEAN MESHEL  SILVA

24223        TORRES, JENNIFER  TEPPANG

24224        TORRES, JOELLUZ  ESTOESTA

24225        TORRES, JOHN ERIC  BELOTINDOS

24226        TORRES, JOHN RAY  BULO

24227        TORRES, JOSE JESPER  GARA

24228        TORRES, LARA MEI  CLEOFAS

24229        TORRES, LOVELY  CARPIO

24230        TORRES, MA IMEE  DE GUZMAN

24231        TORRES, MARA  CAHILIG

24232        TORRES, MARIDEL  RUTAQUIO

24233        TORRES, MARK ANTHONY  SANTIAGO

24234        TORRES, MARY JANE

24235        TORRES, PETER  ARTIOLA

24236        TORRES, RAYMOND  SAN PEDRO

24237        TORRES, REA MAY  SANTOS

24238        TORRES, REGINE LYKA  DELA CRUZ

24239        TORRES, RODOLFO III  MENDOZA

24240        TORRES, VIMAR  CALUMBA

24241        TORREVILLAS, IRISH AYONE  CABALLERO

24242        TORRIGUE, MARIBEL  TOLEDO

24243        TORTE, CHONA  MALALUAN

24244        TOSE, KATHERINE HAZEL  ANGANA

24245        TOSOC, KAREN  GONZALES

24246        TOSTON, CHERRY MAE  AULESTIA

24247        TOSTON, MAYETH  PATINDOL

24248        TOTANES, KRISTINE JOY  LICDAO

24249        TOTANES, MA JESSICA  ANGELES

24250        TOTANES, RHEA  REAZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:487 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24251        TOVERA, JULIE ANN  CAASI

24252        TOYAO, ANABEL  CIANO

24253        TOYONG, DONESSA JOY  EBALLA

24254        TOÑACAO, RICKY  ANDO

24255        TRACES, AMEDA GRACE  AMBAYON

24256        TRAJANO, MICHELLE ROSE  FERRER

24257        TRAJICO, JANINE  CLEOFE

24258        TRANGIA, APRIL LYN  OSEA

24259        TRANGIA, KARLA JUNE PATRICIA  DONAYRE

24260        TRANQUILO, RACHELLE  TALLEDO

24261        TRAPANI, JEAN  BATANGOSO

24262        TRAPILA, CHANDARELLA  OTAYDE

24263        TRASMAÑO, MARK ANTHONY  BUHAYO

24264        TRAYA, CLYDE CHLOE  DULOHAN

24265        TRAYA, MARY GRACE  YLAYA

24266        TRAYA, RUTH  SARAUM

24267        TRAZARES, MYRA  HIDALGO

24268        TRAZO, ANA ROSE  CUIZON

24269        TRAÑAS, GIDEON LOUIS  TAILAN

24270        TRESBE, LARRY  FRANCO

24271        TRESINO, REZY RIKKA  VILLEZCA

24272        TRESPLACIOS, CHRISTINE  SAGUCOM

24273        TRIA, JOHANNA FAYE  ARCA

24274        TRIAMBULO, JANVERCELD JIL  LAMBUNAO

24275        TRIBO, MACK JANIEL  TORIEGO

24276        TRIBU, ARNIE JANE  BAÑAS

24277        TRIBUNAL, ART  ZANTUA

24278        TRIBUNSAY, MARY GRACE  EBAÑA

24279        TRINIDAD, IRISH MARIE  ANOG

24280        TRINIDAD, JANICE  CANTO

24281        TRINIDAD, JANICE  CAPANANG

24282        TRINIDAD, JESSICA  BENICO

24283        TRINIDAD, JOCELYN  ESPAÑA

24284        TRINIDAD, JOSEL  AGUILAR

24285        TRINIDAD, JUAN MIGUEL  LABAYO

24286        TRINIDAD, JULIOUS  ACOSTA

24287        TRINIDAD, JULIUS  CRISTOBAL

24288        TRINIDAD, LOVY  TUPAG

24289        TRINIDAD, MELLANIE  PILAR

24290        TRINIDAD, MICHELLE  LACSON

24291        TRINIDAD, RHEALYN  AMARGO

24292        TRINIDAD, SUSAN  SANTOS

24293        TRINIO, ROSENDA  MALALE

24294        TRIPOLI, FEVI LEI  DEDICATORIA

24295        TRIÑANES, IRENE CHEYSSER  RAGANDAN

24296        TROCIO, JOHN VIANNEY  SALDUA

24297        TROGO, ABIGAIL  CULALA

24298        TRONCO, SHIRLEY  TA-ACA

24299        TRONGCAO, MICHILLE ANN  MONTEMAYOR

24300        TRONO, IVY  PAJARILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:488 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24301        TRONO, ROSE  MARAYAG

24302        TRONO, SALVADOR JR  MAMAUAG

24303        TROZO, LINNEROSE  DOLDOLIA

24304        TSUBATA, SENNIA MARIE  MERCADO

24305        TUA, AINALYN NESSA  CATALDAVAN

24306        TUA, JAYRAME  ANTA

24307        TUA, LESTER GENEL  TAPIA

24308        TUALA, ELMA  MAGDARA-UG

24309        TUANADATU, FARIDA  ABAS

24310        TUANDO, HARLEY  BELARTE

24311        TUANGCO, SHERLY  BENLOT

24312        TUANQUIN, MARLENE  COSTALES

24313        TUANZON, JUDE  VILLALOBOS

24314        TUASON, MARY ANN  PENILLA

24315        TUAZON, ALVIN  REGALA

24316        TUAZON, ALYSSA GIA  CUBILLA

24317        TUAZON, ALYSSA MARIE  CABRERA

24318        TUAZON, MARIA LIZA  ENRILE

24319        TUAZON, RICHELLE  MAGALLANES

24320        TUAZON, SHEEN  AWARAYAN

24321        TUAZON, SIGGEY  MEDINA

24322        TUAÑO, JENNIFER  PALEN

24323        TUAÑO, REMEDIOS ENCARNACION  CANLAS

24324        TUBAL, ANNA PRISCILLA  MAGBANUA

24325        TUBAL, LLIEMEN  VELEZ

24326        TUBALE, DINNES  SOBREVEGA

24327        TUBALE, GEORGINA  BOCAL

24328        TUBALE, PEARLHET ANGELEQUE  FALCUTILA

24329        TUBALINAL, LOWELA  VITAL

24330        TUBALLA, BREGETTE

24331        TUBALLAS, JUVY ANN  HIDALGO

24332        TUBAN, JAYSON  QUINTO

24333        TUBAO, RENALYN  FORAG

24334        TUBAÑA, JUN CARLO  SAN GABRIEL

24335        TUBBAN, BABYLENE  MANGACUY

24336        TUBERA, AGNES  DELA CRUZ

24337        TUBERA, MARY JANE  TUDAYAN

24338        TUBES, EMILY  BALDIZAR

24339        TUBIERA, MARIBETH  FIRME

24340        TUBIERA, ROXALYN  ZARAGOSA

24341        TUBIG, AISA  COLLANTES

24342        TUBIG, JAY HOMER  DACARA

24343        TUBIG, MARIFE  REBUSI

24344        TUBIO, KRISTINE JOY  BERCERO

24345        TUBOJAN, ABIGAIL  SUNGA

24346        TUBONG, REALYN  GALLO

24347        TUBONGBANUA, HERNANIE JR  ESTOCHE

24348        TUBORO, RICHELLE  TEJADA

24349        TUBURAN, ALVIN  MONTANO

24350        TUBURAN, JOHN REY  LLEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:489 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24351        TUCO, LEAHCRIS  BARBANIDA

24352        TUD, DAINA  TURADO

24353        TUDDAO, RUTH ANN  BUNAGAN

24354        TUDIAS, JONNALYN  LEON

24355        TUDLAS, NORMAY  NERONA

24356        TUDLONG, LAIZELE FUNA-AY  CLAVER

24357        TUDTUD, ELINITA  SALIPADA

24358        TUERES, RAMON III  MADRID

24359        TUGADE, GLENDA  OSTIL

24360        TUGADE, KRISOL  LUBRICO

24361        TUGADI, MARK LORENZ  MANEJA

24362        TUGADO, JOBELLE  LAGUNZAD

24363        TUGBANG, JAKE CARLYNE  GONZALES

24364        TUGGAY, JOSHUA  GUINGAB

24365        TUGMOY, CLYDE  BOTLOGAN

24366        TUGNA, JORY  CASTILLO

24367        TUGO, DAIREN DAVE  MOLO

24368        TUGO, J-R  OCANG

24369        TUIZA, KHAREN  RIVERA

24370        TULABUT, MARIEL  MELAD

24371        TULAO, CARMINA  SARNO

24372        TULAY, MYRNA  MANDIGMA

24373        TULBA, CHASTINE ANN  TUANQUIN

24374        TULIAO, ENCAR SHEILA  ILARDE

24375        TULIAO, ROSAFE  FURIGAY

24376        TULIAO, SOL  BINARAO

24377        TULID, ANALIE  ILLUT

24378        TULIO, JANICE  ESPIRITU

24379        TULIO, MARJORIE  TOMENIO

24380        TULIPAS, GLENDA  BALLETA

24381        TULO, DENN MARK  VILLAMOR

24382        TULOD, MARIAN CLAIRE  VILLALUZ

24383        TULOMIA, MARTENIANA  HISOLA

24384        TULTOG, HYDEE  PUMIHIC

24385        TUMA, ZENAIDA  DUMULAG

24386        TUMA-OB, JENNY ROSS  LARANO

24387        TUMABANG, JOVIE  BELARMINO

24388        TUMABOTABO, RICHELLE MAE  TABUYOG

24389        TUMALA, NIKKI ANN  DICHOSO

24390        TUMALE, JENNY ANN  LAGUMBAY

24391        TUMALIUAN, CHERILYN  ROSALES

24392        TUMALIUAN, HANAH RIZ  CALICA

24393        TUMALIUAN, LILIAN  ANACIO

24394        TUMALIUAN, LOVIE  CASTRO

24395        TUMALIUAN, SHARON  SORIANO

24396        TUMAMAO, MYLENE  BACUYAG

24397        TUMAMPOS, KEZIAH ANNE  CASTRO

24398        TUMANDO, ELLEN GRACE  PESCANTE

24399        TUMANLAO, LIEZA MARIE  TARNATE

24400        TUMAPANG, LANY  MAGSILAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:490 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24401        TUMAPON, FATIMA  SORONIO

24402        TUMAYAO, JONALIE  LICTAWA

24403        TUMBAGA, BEVERLY  FLORES

24404        TUMBAGAHAN, JEANLY  TALA-OC

24405        TUMBAGAHAN, MARK  COCHING

24406        TUMBOKON, NIÑA LAINE  CALIGDONG

24407        TUMIMBANG, MARY JEAN  ESCOBIA

24408        TUMIPAD, CRISTINA  PEREZ

24409        TUMLOS, CARL  ARCENAS

24410        TUMULAK, DENNISHE  SATOR

24411        TUNDAG, AIRISH  TORAJA

24412        TUNGCUL, ELEAZAR  ADOLFO

24413        TUNGKAY, HARLYN  TIBAN

24414        TUNGPALAN, ROBEL CARY  DUMAYAG

24415        TUNGUIA, JOENAS  CASUNCAD

24416        TUNGUL, KATHERINE THERESE  SALONGA

24417        TUNQUE, ERICH  BEA

24418        TUPAS, ALPHA GRACE  DELA TORRE

24419        TUPAS, MARK JOSEPH

24420        TUPAS, VICTORIA JOY  BATILLER

24421        TUPAZ, DARINE  LUARCA

24422        TUPAZ, JEROME  ANCHORIZ

24423        TUPAZ, JOSEPHINE  MAGTIBAY

24424        TUPAZ, RITCHIE  CAPUYAN

24425        TUPAZ, ROBERT  PARDEÑO

24426        TUPIL, DONNA MARIE  NIMENZO

24427        TUQUIB, DELMAR JESS  ELARDO

24428        TUQUIB, JASON  OBANER

24429        TUQUILAR, MARIA ERICKA  TABONG

24430        TURAL, NATHANIEL  MEDRANO

24431        TURANG, ARA KAYE  ORTEGA

24432        TURARAY, DYANNA  VALENZUELA

24433        TURBANADA, CHARLES LEGREV  DRIO

24434        TURGO, JENNIFER  ERMITANIO

24435        TURIANO, CHARL  AZUR

24436        TURIANO, CYNTHIA  HUGO

24437        TURIANO, FATIMA  HUGO

24438        TURIANO, JONS JACOB  BORIDAS

24439        TURINGAN, ROGER  PEREZ

24440        TURLA, MENERVA  ESPONILLA

24441        TURNO, ALFRED  QUILLA

24442        TURQUEZA, GERALIN  OCON

24443        TURTOGA, HANNA MAE  PAÑA

24444        TUTANES, TRINA  RIVA

24445        TUTO, CRISTINE  SAMOCINO

24446        TUTOR, ARLEN  SUMPO

24447        TUTOR, JEANELYN  GUERRERO

24448        TUTOR, KRISTHEL ANN  DURMIENDO

24449        TUTOR, MARICRIS  PIZON

24450        TUVALLES, RENALYN  TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013

Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013                          Page:491 of 517

Seq. No.         N a m e

24451        TUVIDA, JEREMY GLENN  ARGUELLES

24452        TUVIERON, GLADYS  ALBAO

24453        TUVIERON, LEA  RELLON

24454        TUYA, SAMBRA  IBRAHIM

24455        TUYAN, ANGELIQUE  JARABATA

24456        TUYAY, JULIET  OLAVARIO

24457        TUYAY, MELANY  LACTAO

24458        TUYAY, MICHAEL  PAULE

24459        TUYOGON, FELIPE JR  BANTILAN

24460        TUYOR, KIMBERLY  ALGER

24461        TYSAICO, JOEY  CAPISTRANO


Follow Us


Recent Stories:

Complete stories on our Digital Edition newsstand for tablets, netbooks and mobile phones; 14-issue free trial. About to step out? Get breaking alerts on your mobile.phone. Text ON INQ BREAKING to 4467, for Globe, Smart and Sun subscribers in the Philippines.




Copyright © 2014, .
To subscribe to the Philippine Daily Inquirer newspaper in the Philippines, call +63 2 896-6000 for Metro Manila and Metro Cebu or email your subscription request here.
Factual errors? Contact the Philippine Daily Inquirer's day desk. Believe this article violates journalistic ethics? Contact the Inquirer's Reader's Advocate. Or write The Readers' Advocate:
c/o Philippine Daily Inquirer Chino Roces Avenue corner Yague and Mascardo Streets, Makati City, Metro Manila, Philippines Or fax nos. +63 2 8974793 to 94
Advertisement
Advertisement
Marketplace
Advertisement