List of successful examinees for secondary school teachers Q-T

A+
A
A-

16257        QUANICO, ILEANA  MAHANDOG

16258        QUEBRAL, ANNALYN MARIA  BISPO

16259        QUEJA, LOVELY CHARMELAINE  PEREZ

16260        QUEJA, MARLON  GUTIERREZ

16261        QUEJADA, CANDACE JANE  AMORA

16262        QUEJADA, CRISANTA  SANTOS

16263        QUEJADA, MAUREEN JOY  TUAZON

16264        QUEJADA, RACHEL-ANN MAY  MAPILI

16265        QUELIZA, SHERYL ANN  BORRES

16266        QUELNAT, MARY CRIS  FLORES

16267        QUENDANGAN, AILEEN  ACORDA

16268        QUERIJERO, ANGELA  POLARON

16269        QUERIMIT, ROSE ANN  PIQUERO

16270        QUERUBIN, LEONARDO JR  BENITEZ

16271        QUEZADA, PAMELA  PEREZ

16272        QUEZON, DIANA  ORTIZ

16273        QUEZON, SHIELA JANE  INOCANDO

16274        QUIACHON, ANJELIE MAE  LAWAS

16275        QUIAL QUIAL, ODETTE  BASAY

16276        QUIAMBAO, ARMIE  DIZON

16277        QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN  CANLAS

16278        QUIAMBAO, FIDES  BIBAR

16279        QUIAMBAO, GIZELLE  RAMOS

16280        QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH  BATO-ON

16281        QUIAMBAO, MA CRISTINA  CONTRERAS

16282        QUIAMBAO, NANCY  DIMAANO

16283        QUIAMBAO, NIÑA  CARLOS

16284        QUIANO, JASON  VALE

16285        QUIAOIT, OMEL  BOLINAS

16286        QUIAPO, JOAN  ORTIZ

16287        QUIAQUE, BANCOY JR  SAUYEN

16288        QUIATIZON, REANNE JOYCE  APILAR

16289        QUIATZON, MYLENE  TELLANO

16290        QUIBOD, FE  GEMONE

16291        QUIBOL, ALBERTO JR  SELGAS

16292        QUIBOL, ELMIE  TIGUELO

16293        QUIBUYEN, JENNIFER  CONRADO

16294        QUICAY, LIEZL  DEL MUNDO

16295        QUIDLAT, MICHELLE  DELA CRUZ

16296        QUIJADA, DAISY  DUMAPIAS

16297        QUIJADA, SABAS JR  BACALLA

16298        QUIJANCE, BRYLLE DENVER  CORIGAL

16299        QUIJANO, EDELYN  POLBOS

16300        QUIJANO, IMEE  PACIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:328 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16301        QUIJANO, JAYCEE ANN  DE CASTRO

16302        QUIJANO, MARISSA  PACALA

16303        QUIJANO, MARY GRACE  VILLANTE

16304        QUIJANO, NESA  TRIAS

16305        QUIJENCIO, THEOLO  DOLLENTE

16306        QUILALA, CAMILLE CINDY  CLIMACO

16307        QUILALA, DEEJAE  BUENAVENTURA

16308        QUILALA, JANNA BIANCA  VILLASEÑOR

16309        QUILALA, WHEANN  LIM

16310        QUILANG, CHRISTOPHER MARLOWE  MORALES

16311        QUILATAN, DANNY JR  PAJO

16312        QUILATAN, NORMIE  CRISTOBAL

16313        QUILATES, RENALYN  GARCIA

16314        QUILATON, ERIC JOHN  REGPALA

16315        QUILATON, KLYDE  IROY

16316        QUILBAN, JOAN  DAGUMAN

16317        QUILETORIO, ANGELICA  HERNANDEZ

16318        QUILING, RAMON JR  ORONGAN

16319        QUILIT, ROSEL  CAHAPAY

16320        QUILLA, JINGKY  BADLONG

16321        QUILOAN, ANA KRISTEL  BERNALES

16322        QUILON, JAY  GARCIA

16323        QUILOP, EDITH LOU  BAUTISTA

16324        QUIMADA, JEAN ANN  BASALO

16325        QUIMBO, RENEVIE  TANGALIN

16326        QUIMCO, CATHYREN  MATA

16327        QUIMINALES, TERESA  CABERIO

16328        QUIMING, DONNA  PABON

16329        QUIMNO, BARRY  CARO

16330        QUIMNO, JOHANNA  TAÑOLA

16331        QUIMORA, AIREEN SHIELA  ESPLANA

16332        QUIMPANG, MA MONINA  ESTRELLA

16333        QUIMQUE, ELVIERA  REGALADO

16334        QUIMQUE, LIZA  SASTRILLO

16335        QUINABO, JENNIFER  CANDILA

16336        QUINACMAN, ERWILL  DIEGO

16337        QUINACMAN, MARIA PAULA  HERNANDEZ

16338        QUINAGUTAN, JAY  JAYLONI

16339        QUINAL, LYNELLE  VALLESPIN

16340        QUINALE, MARIANNE  GORZON

16341        QUINDALA, LAKINDA  GEMPESAO

16342        QUINDALA, RHEZEL GRACE  PANO

16343        QUINDOZA, MA CRISTINA  PANGINDIAN

16344        QUINDOZA, MELANIE  REGIO

16345        QUINES, DANNE OLIVER  CELI

16346        QUINES, MICHAEL  APOLINAR

16347        QUINES, ROSELYN  LADIAO

16348        QUINIQUINI, LOIDA  YEDRA

16349        QUINONES, JEROME BRYAN  EMPERADOR

16350        QUINTANA, DIANA ROSE  LINGUETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:329 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16351        QUINTANA, JERIC  SAMBAJON

16352        QUINTANILLA, CHERRY PIE  OBO

16353        QUINTANILLA, CYRIL  GICANAL

16354        QUINTO, MARK CHRISTIAN  SEBASTIAN

16355        QUINTO, PATTY RICA  AQUINO

16356        QUINTO, ROSELYN  VIRAY

16357        QUINTOS, MARK KRISTOPHER  BUNCAD

16358        QUIOZON, MEILENE  REGACHUELO

16359        QUIRANTE, ELEAZAR  MAKINANO

16360        QUIRANTE, JEAN  YANGCO

16361        QUIRANTE, RECHELL  BAGON

16362        QUIRANTE, SUSAN ANNE  ALEGRO

16363        QUIRINO, BETTY LOU  JABAGAT

16364        QUIROS, MARIBELLE  LANCITAS

16365        QUIROZ, CARLOTA  SANDIEGO

16366        QUISAN, ZIELOU MAE  MATILLANO

16367        QUISIDO, VANESSA  PANILAG

16368        QUISTO, MARIA JENECEL  ALTEZ

16369        QUISTO, NEÑA  PELONGCO

16370        QUITAIN, RIZZA  RAMOS

16371        QUITALIG, JESSE DAN  OSABEL

16372        QUITALIG, SHERRYL  RENOMERON

16373        QUITOLA, MARIAN  DEREZA

16374        QUITONG, ROSALYN  CABASAG

16375        QUITOR, EVONNE  PEÑAFIEL

16376        QUITORAS, MELISSA  BALALA

16377        QUITUA, LUZ  NIEVES

16378        QUIZA, GERLY  QUIÑONES

16379        QUIZO, MA EFRIL  BENERADO

16380        QUIZON, RIZI  PATDU

16381        QUIZZAGAN, TINA  ORIO

16382        QUIÑANOLA, NYAZ MAE  VERGARA

16383        QUIÑONES, ANNAJESON  ARBONIDA

16384        QUIÑONES, CHERRY ANN  TORRENTERA

16385        QUIÑOSA, OLIVE ROSE  CUNANAN

16386        RA-AGAS, NELMAE  JERUTA

16387        RAAGAS, DINA  PELIVA

16388        RAAGAS, JONATHAN  TAPACION

16389        RAAGAS, RIZA  IMUS

16390        RAAGAS, VANESSA JANE  HORTILANO

16391        RABACAL, ANALYN  TERANTE

16392        RABACCA, JURES ANNE  ESTOPIN

16393        RABAGO, JESSA  SONER

16394        RABAGO, ROSELYN  LAÑA

16395        RABAJA, GRACE ANN  ILAO

16396        RABAL, ROGINA  RELOJ

16397        RABANAL, AGNES ANGELINA  TORIDA

16398        RABANG, JESAMIN  SARMIENTO

16399        RABANG, MELOU JEAN  CREDO

16400        RABAS, GERALDANE  PANUELOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:330 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16401        RABAYA, SHERALOU  ALIPONGA

16402        RABE, APRIL LOVE  DUMAPE

16403        RABI, MYRNA  DRIS

16404        RABI, ROSELYN  SAN JOSE

16405        RABILLAS, RYAN  MAHUSAY

16406        RABINO, JULEVEN  MALE

16407        RABINO, MA MELODY  CRUZADO

16408        RABINO, MARIA HELEN  MONDANO

16409        RABINO, MARIDEL SHINE-SHINE  FORTUNO

16410        RABINO, MARK OLIVER  OPURA

16411        RABINO, MISCHELLE  HARINA

16412        RABINO, NIÑA NOELA  DIANCO

16413        RABONG, SAIMAH  BAGUMBAYAN

16414        RABOT, LIEZEL  PURUGGANAN

16415        RABOY, CHERRY LOU  GUIEB

16416        RABULAN, ANN LYNN  OMBAO

16417        RABULAN, CHERYL  COLIGADO

16418        RABULAS, JOYNALYN  CUEVAS

16419        RACHO, JOCELYN  CENTENO

16420        RACHO, MARIDEL  LLANETA

16421        RACHO, REZEL  DELA CRUZ

16422        RACILES, ESTELA  SOLLER

16423        RACIMO, PAUL ALVA  PACADA

16424        RACINES, MARVIN  BALANOVA

16425        RACUYA, ANALYN  MACALALAD

16426        RADA, BERLIN  QUIZO

16427        RADA, MA SOCORRO  RAFOL

16428        RADA, SAUDIA  ROMANO

16429        RADAM, MELANIE  DE LEON

16430        RADDULAN, ARNINA  AMIL

16431        RADIA, NAWIRAH  AMPUAN

16432        RADJAIE, ALMINA  GADON

16433        RADOC, MAY JACKLYN  CENTENO

16434        RADOMES, MA ERIKA  MEDIAVILLO

16435        RADONES, JERCEL  ZOLETA

16436        RAET, MARIA SHARMAINE JANE  DE TORRES

16437        RAFA, MARK ANTHONY  DIA

16438        RAFAEL, ALVIN  VILLAMARIN

16439        RAFAEL, ANGELO  PUNONG BAYAN

16440        RAFAEL, KAYSEE JOY  LUBID

16441        RAFAEL, MISHAL  REQUITO

16442        RAFANAN, EMERALD  RABANG

16443        RAFANAN, MARY JANE  PANTALEON

16444        RAFER, ERNALYN GEM GEM  GODOYO

16445        RAFER, GENALYN  MARISCOTES

16446        RAFOLS, CHRISTINE  MALLA

16447        RAFOLS, JOHNREY  MECA

16448        RAFOLS, LADY JANE  RULE

16449        RAGAODAO, VANESSA  CABAB

16450        RAGAS, ELIZABETH  PELENIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:331 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16451        RAGASA, MARY JANE  DE GRACIA

16452        RAGASA, SHINETTE  CULTURA

16453        RAGASAJO, GELMA  DINAWANAO

16454        RAGMAC, ROSELILY  DIRECTO

16455        RAGO, JOSUA  RABINO

16456        RAGO, JOY MARICOR  BALANSAG

16457        RAGOS, MARY JOY  TUPLANO

16458        RAGOS, SHERWIN  BACALLO

16459        RAGRAG, MARIA ELSIE  GAQUIT

16460        RAGUAL, MICHELLE  SIERTE

16461        RAGUERO, JON ALDWIN  PILA

16462        RAGUERO, LOUIE ALBERT  PILA

16463        RAGUNJAN, MARVIN  FABRO

16464        RAGURO, FRANK DENNIS  SULAYON

16465        RAGURO, VERGILIO  DAROY

16466        RAIZ, FREZYL  GENOVES

16467        RAJAH, JIHAN  MAMA

16468        RALA, MARICIE  MINIANO

16469        RALLOMA, KRISTA ANGELA  CARVAJAL

16470        RALLOS, CELESTE  CELLAN

16471        RALLOS, SHEILA MAE  COLIMOD

16472        RAMA, CHRISTOPHER  MANUIT

16473        RAMA, JANICE  ANTOPINA

16474        RAMA, LIEAN JANE HANEY

16475        RAMA, SHERYL  ANTOPINA

16476        RAMA DE LA, DANILO  LEGARDE

16477        RAMADA, JESSELYN  PLAZA

16478        RAMAS, GRETCHEN LYN SHIEN  CONOL

16479        RAMAS, LAARNI  MANTUA

16480        RAMBAC, JENICA  YANUARIA

16481        RAMEL, MARICEL  BAGGUATAN

16482        RAMEL, VON ROBY  ANGELES

16483        RAMELB, ALANAH MAE  PITPIT

16484        RAMIL, JESSEA ANN  MITRA

16485        RAMIL, KEVIN RHOMEL  SALVADOR

16486        RAMIL, SHEILA  HINNAG

16487        RAMILO, ANSHERINA  YCOY

16488        RAMILO, DIANA ROSE  LUMANOG

16489        RAMILO, ERNESTO JR  RAMOS

16490        RAMILO, JILIANNE ROYLENCE  BALDEMOR

16491        RAMILO, KAREN  FERNANDO

16492        RAMILO, SHERYL  MAZO

16493        RAMIN, RUBY JOY  GALAPIN

16494        RAMIREZ, AMIHAN FLORISSA  BOGNOT

16495        RAMIREZ, APRIELYN  SALES

16496        RAMIREZ, ARLENE  PERSINCULA

16497        RAMIREZ, BENGEN  QUIROZ

16498        RAMIREZ, CHARLIE  BUHAGIN

16499        RAMIREZ, CLAIRE  GIVA

16500        RAMIREZ, FE  TAVISORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:332 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16501        RAMIREZ, JOANA MARIE  BALOLOY

16502        RAMIREZ, JONALYN  JIMENEZ

16503        RAMIREZ, KATHRYN THERESA  REYES

16504        RAMIREZ, KENT  ABA

16505        RAMIREZ, KRISNA IVY  DECENA

16506        RAMIREZ, LOVELY SHEEN  CLEOFE

16507        RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA  SUDARIO

16508        RAMIREZ, MARICHU  PIAO

16509        RAMIREZ, MICHELLE  VERANO

16510        RAMIREZ, NIAMAE  TINGAL

16511        RAMIREZ, NOEMI  CLARO

16512        RAMIREZ, NONEL  FERNANDEZ

16513        RAMIREZ, RAMELO JR  BATTUNG

16514        RAMIREZ, REDENTOR  DIMAANO

16515        RAMIREZ, REGINE  NAGRANA

16516        RAMIREZ, ROD JOHN  FALSIS

16517        RAMIREZ, ROLLY  BRUGADA

16518        RAMIREZ, RUBY JANE  ACOSTA

16519        RAMIREZ, RYAN CARLO  GALANO

16520        RAMIREZ, SHYREL  BOADO

16521        RAMITERRE, ROSEMARIE  JASTIVA

16522        RAMON, HASZIL  MILLAN

16523        RAMON, ROSE ANN  BAGALOYOS

16524        RAMON, SHARLENE  ANDAYA

16525        RAMONES, EVANGELINE  RODELAS

16526        RAMORAN, JUDELYN  DELA CRUZ

16527        RAMORAN, RHEA  VILLAPA

16528        RAMOS, ADRIAN  GONZALES

16529        RAMOS, ALBERT  STO DOMINGO

16530        RAMOS, ANALYN  MONTOYA

16531        RAMOS, ANGELO  MAGBUHAT

16532        RAMOS, ANGIELICA  BACTAD

16533        RAMOS, ANNALIZA  ASIONG

16534        RAMOS, ARVIN  CADIENTE

16535        RAMOS, AVE  ALTERNADO

16536        RAMOS, BERNADETTE  COBARRUBIAS

16537        RAMOS, CHARLYN MAE  GALLENERO

16538        RAMOS, CHRISTINE MARY  BUGANAN

16539        RAMOS, CLARIZA  ESPINAS

16540        RAMOS, CRYSTALENE JOY  ILAGAN

16541        RAMOS, DIANE LAWRENCE  MAGLASANG

16542        RAMOS, EDWINA  DELA CRUZ

16543        RAMOS, ELJIM  VILLANUEVA

16544        RAMOS, ELLIE ROSE  CHAVEZ

16545        RAMOS, ELORIE JANE

16546        RAMOS, EMILDA  PASCUA

16547        RAMOS, ESNER  EBOJO

16548        RAMOS, EUGENE  ROMERO

16549        RAMOS, FLERIDA AMOR  SIBAYAN

16550        RAMOS, GENEVA PEARL  DULAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:333 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16551        RAMOS, GERLYN  JAIME

16552        RAMOS, GERMAINE DENISE  CATIPON

16553        RAMOS, GRACE  COMPENDIO

16554        RAMOS, HANNAH MARIE  MASIGLA

16555        RAMOS, HIEDDY  DE GUZMAN

16556        RAMOS, JACKY  SURATIO

16557        RAMOS, JACQUELINE  CAPAROSO

16558        RAMOS, JACQUILINE  VERI

16559        RAMOS, JADE MARCH  CAGAS

16560        RAMOS, JANICE MAE

16561        RAMOS, JAYSON  CABUTAJE

16562        RAMOS, JEANNE RACHEL  RUZOL

16563        RAMOS, JEFFREY  LUCAS

16564        RAMOS, JENNIFER  CALICDAN

16565        RAMOS, JENNIFER  DOCTOLERO

16566        RAMOS, JOAN  CUMAHIG

16567        RAMOS, JOHN PHILIP  ISON

16568        RAMOS, JONATHAN

16569        RAMOS, JOSE NIÑO  ARCIPE

16570        RAMOS, JOSEPH  TIZON

16571        RAMOS, JUNAIRA  MACADATO

16572        RAMOS, KAREN CATE  MONTOYA

16573        RAMOS, KATHLYN LEI  LAMBANICIO

16574        RAMOS, KATRINA  CORATIVO

16575        RAMOS, KHAREN JOY  OSANO

16576        RAMOS, KHARIZZA  BRIZ

16577        RAMOS, KHEYCE  MAGTIBAY

16578        RAMOS, LEONARDO JR  ACIDO

16579        RAMOS, MA JULIE VIDA  LOPEZ

16580        RAMOS, MA LOURDES  COLAS

16581        RAMOS, MARIA LOURDES  VILLANUEVA

16582        RAMOS, MARIA ROSAIDE  PASCO

16583        RAMOS, MARICEL  LEDESMA

16584        RAMOS, MARICEL  MANIQUIZ

16585        RAMOS, MARIE GRACE  TUMAMAO

16586        RAMOS, MARJORIE  NARANJO

16587        RAMOS, MARLENE  ABALAYAN

16588        RAMOS, MARY GRACE  SEVILLA

16589        RAMOS, MARY JOY  PANTALEON

16590        RAMOS, MAY ANN JOY  SAYO

16591        RAMOS, MELISSA  LOZADA

16592        RAMOS, MIKAELA MARI  VALMADRID

16593        RAMOS, MONICA  SABIO

16594        RAMOS, MONICA MAY  RAMOS

16595        RAMOS, NAYSSA JADE  BOGADOR

16596        RAMOS, NIDOLYN  LIGAN

16597        RAMOS, NOVELYN  MARAOS

16598        RAMOS, PAMELA  NOMABILES

16599        RAMOS, RENZ ROY  AREÑO

16600        RAMOS, REX  MANUBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:334 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16601        RAMOS, REYNALYN  ILAGAN

16602        RAMOS, RICO  DAVID

16603        RAMOS, RINA  ANGELES

16604        RAMOS, RIZZA  PAGUIO

16605        RAMOS, ROMMEL  ESPIRITU

16606        RAMOS, RONAN  LADARAN

16607        RAMOS, RUBY  GATDULA

16608        RAMOS, RUFER

16609        RAMOS, RYAN JAY  FRUELDA

16610        RAMOS, SAMSON  CARTAGENA

16611        RAMOS, SELEMIA  DE VENENCIA

16612        RAMOS, SHERYL  NAVARRO

16613        RAMOS, SHIELA  QUEVEDO

16614        RAMOS, SHIELA JEANE  AGONOY

16615        RAMOS, SHIRLEY  MANAYOBA

16616        RAMOS, STEPHANIE  ACOB

16617        RANALAN, FRANCIS RAYMON  BUNGABONG

16618        RANALAN, JONAS  ANGAO

16619        RANARA, CHAREL JOY  PAYPA

16620        RANARIO, APRIL  TUAZON

16621        RANARIO, FAITH  ANHAO

16622        RANAS, RONNEL JOSEPH  SUBA

16623        RANAY, EDUARDO  TAGUINOD

16624        RANAY, IRENEBELLE  AGAD

16625        RANCAP, RENALYN  ANTONIO

16626        RANCES, EDUARDO JR  SALDO

16627        RANCES, JACQUELYN  BAUTISTA

16628        RANCES, JAIRA  RACINES

16629        RANGASAJO, MARIVIC  NERBES

16630        RANGEL, SHALYMAR  BALAN

16631        RANGES, MICHELLE  PARULI

16632        RANIDO, VAL CHRISTIAN  BALITON

16633        RANILLE, NIÑO  ABRASADO

16634        RANIOLA, KAREN JOY  MOJADO

16635        RANJO, NICK  DAGUNA

16636        RANOCO, ALBIN  MARTOS

16637        RANQUE, VANESSA JOY  BAQUINO

16638        RANTAEL, MA KHRISEL  GUTIERREZ

16639        RAPANAN, MIA  MAKABENTA

16640        RAPANIZA, SHIELA STELLA  BATALLONES

16641        RAPANOT, IVY  VILORIA

16642        RAPANUT, MENALYN  RAFANAN

16643        RAPATAN, JOMAR  RIVERA

16644        RAPISTA, BREYLYN  ACOPIADO

16645        RAPISTA, NERIO  PORTOSA

16646        RAPITA, GENELYN  DIERGOS

16647        RAPSING, MARY DIONE  BLANCA

16648        RAQUEL, ANGEL LYN  TANOC

16649        RAQUEL, LLOYD EARL  RELOX

16650        RAQUIN, MA LALYN  MACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:335 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16651        RAQUION, JENNY  ARIENDA

16652        RARANG, CECILIA  DACUNO

16653        RARIZA, JERIKHA  DONEZA

16654        RARUGAL, PRINCESS  TENEDERO

16655        RASE, NICA  MADRONA

16656        RASONABE, JOEL  CULTIVO

16657        RASONABE, STANLEY  ORIOQUE

16658        RASONABLE, GERALDINE  KATIPUNAN

16659        RATABAN, ALEA  MUSTAPHA

16660        RATABAN, MERHANA  DIMAPORO

16661        RATERTA, BERNADETH  DADANG

16662        RATON, SHRYLL  MANSIBANG

16663        RATUNIL, ALICE  ALBOR

16664        RAVAGO, ARRAH  PEREZ

16665        RAVAGO, DARYNE  MARTINEZ

16666        RAVAS, MARYJANE  CHOCO

16667        RAVASCO, MA FATIMA  ONELLA

16668        RAVELA, MARY JOY  CALVADORES

16669        RAWAT, IRENE  GOMEZ

16670        RAY DEL VAL, PONZI ANTHONY  CASTILLO

16671        RAYALA, JOHANNA  RAPIRAP

16672        RAYCO, VERONICA  BUKING

16673        RAYDANAS, MARINA  LEAL

16674        RAYMUNDO, ANALIZA

16675        RAYMUNDO, CLARIESEL  ACOSTA

16676        RAYMUNDO, MONICA ANGELA  SANTOS

16677        RAYMUNDO, PERBELYN  ANDRES

16678        RAYMUNDO, REINA  ALONIO

16679        RAYO, EDAHMAE  MARIMAT

16680        RAYON, MANILYN  CABANA

16681        RAYOS, GLENDA  LAURESTA

16682        RAYOS, MA CHRISTEA  QUINZON

16683        RAYTANA, RICCI  MONFORTE

16684        RAYTOS, ROSARIO  DOSAL

16685        RAZ, GINO  LUMANAO

16686        RAZ, LERMA  TULIN

16687        RAZ, NEIRAMAE  SELZO

16688        RAZA, SHEVIRLEY  VARGAS

16689        RAZAL, KRISTINE ANNE  TIBURCIO

16690        RAZO, MARK GERALD  CARRASCAL

16691        RAZON, CRISELDA  NIÑO

16692        RAZON, MONALIZA  CATAPANG

16693        RAZON, WINDY  LACTAO

16694        RAZOTE, JONI THERESE  PANGILINAN

16695        RAZOTE, MARY ROSE  OTCHENGCO

16696        RAÑOLA, JUNETH  SOLASCO

16697        RAÑOLA, KRISTOFFER  ALCORIZA

16698        RAÑOLAS, STACY

16699        RAÑON, JUNNEL  VIÑAS

16700        REA, MA FATIMA  DEL ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:336 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16701        REAL, JEANEBHIE  SIGUENZA

16702        REAL, KIMBERLY ROSE  CADIZ

16703        REALEZA, ANDREW  ACORDA

16704        REALEZA, JOYCE ANNE  VELEZ

16705        REALINGO, MA QUEENCITA  MACATANGAY

16706        REAMUCIO, MARIA FATIMA  RAGUERO

16707        REANDINO, SHEIKA MARGARET  LICO

16708        REANTILLO, BRAKLELYN  GARAN

16709        REAS, ROGELYN  BULACAN

16710        REBACA, GENEVEVE  TEMPLO

16711        REBADIO, GARNER ACE  BARNES

16712        REBADULLA, ROMMEL  CRUSIM

16713        REBAMBA, MAUREEN ANA  GEMIDIA

16714        REBAMBA, RAZEL  PAMORADA

16715        REBAMBA, WANDA MARIE  NOVICIO

16716        REBARES, NINPA  REYNOG

16717        REBAY, JUNMEL  POLICARPIO

16718        REBAYA, ARRYL JAY  TIZON

16719        REBELALA, ALFREDO JR  AGUSTINO

16720        REBESTUAL, ROCHELLE  MASAGCA

16721        REBOLLEDO, CLEOFE  MASANGKAY

16722        REBOLLIDO, RIZA  BALABAG

16723        REBONG, RICKY  ARCINO

16724        REBONQUIN, KATHLYNN  ZARASPE

16725        REBOTON, BENJIE  GATURIAN

16726        REBUTA, AMEFAITH  LANAJA

16727        REBUTAR, DALEN MAY  BARRACA

16728        REBUTAR, MILDRED  VILLANUEVA

16729        REBUYA, MA GHERLYN  SANTELICES

16730        REBUYON, MICHAEL DAVE  TABUGOC

16731        RECAIDO, JEMMA  BATOLINAO

16732        RECALDE, GIANNE KARLA  ENRIQUEZ

16733        RECAMADAS, JERVEN PAUL  VERGARA

16734        RECAMARA, GENARA  TARUGO

16735        RECELESTINO, JESSEL GRACE KATRYN  LEYTE

16736        RECEROTE, LON BRIAN  UMAPAS

16737        RECINTO, CHARMAINE  CRUZADA

16738        RECIO, JAY-VEE  VILLA

16739        RECOMO, JAY-N  SIBLA

16740        RECOPUERTO, MA THERESA  VEGA

16741        RECOSOSA, RAINALINE  ENRIQUEZ

16742        RECTA, CHINIMIE  VILLALUA

16743        RECTO, ALMIRA LYN  BAYLON

16744        RECTO, JOHN PAUL  SESDOYRO

16745        RECTO, KRIZZA MAE  CABEZAS

16746        RECTO, MERARI GERMEL  SANTOS

16747        RED, GINALYN  UPAO

16748        RED, MARY ANN  ANGOLIMA

16749        REDILLA, JOYCE ANN MARIE  DANDAN

16750        REDISON, JOY  DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:337 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16751        REDITO, JOSE JR  CORAJE

16752        REDOBLE, ADELITA  CONOL

16753        REDONDO, ANA LIZA  VALDEROSA

16754        REDONDO, ANN FELICE  TAGUINOD

16755        REDONDO, JELLY ANN  OÑA

16756        REDUBLA, ARTCHIE  DAYOC

16757        REDUBLO, VAUNE NIKOLE  SIKAT

16758        REDUCTO, REBECCA  SALVADOR

16759        REFENDOR, JANIS MAY  CONDEZ

16760        REFORMA, ARVIN  SABALO

16761        REFORSADO, MARIA CRISTINA  FERRER

16762        REFUERZO, JORDAN  MARCILLANO

16763        REFUERZO, MARK DANIEL  REOTUTAR

16764        REFULGENTE, JENDHEL  DOLORICO

16765        REGACHO, JESUS  LEONARDO

16766        REGACHO, ROSELYN  ESPAÑOLA

16767        REGAL, MARY ANN  BAGALAY

16768        REGAL, NORMAN  TEODORO

16769        REGALA, ANDY SALVE  BORLAGDATAN

16770        REGALA, JENNIFER  DELOS REYES

16771        REGALA, JONA  TANAUAN

16772        REGALA, RONA  SUAREZ

16773        REGALARIO, DAVIE  CAÑEDO

16774        REGALARIO, JOY  REBADAJO

16775        REGANION, MARY CLAIRE  TOLENTINO

16776        REGARIDO, RUTCHEL  TANIO

16777        REGENCIA, DONALD  BOCAYONG

16778        REGENCIA, JINKY  FOSTER

16779        REGIDOR, AMRON JANE  TOLENTINO

16780        REGIDOR, MARI JANE  DOBLON

16781        REGIDOR, MYRENE  PESCADERO

16782        REGINIO, CRISTINE  COLLADO

16783        REGIS, LEILANIE  MABUNGA

16784        REGIS, MARY ANN  SARTHOU

16785        REGIS, ROSE ANN  SARTHOU

16786        REGODOS, JOMELA  BALAYO

16787        REGOITA, RENANTE  VALDEZ

16788        REGONIOS, CECILYN  LADRILLO

16789        REGUA, CARLITO JR  GARALDE

16790        REGUDO, XANDRO  REPOMPO

16791        REGUINDIN, JOAN MAE  DUMLAO

16792        REGULACION, MILAGROS  RANESES

16793        REGULLANO, MARGIE  CASENDAD

16794        REGUNDA, REVILYN  ORENCIADA

16795        REJANO, LUCITA  GONZALES

16796        REJUSO, CLAIRE  AUREADA

16797        REJUSO, GOLDA  SABAULAN

16798        REJUSO, MARYLU  LIGNES

16799        REJUSO, RONEL  ABALLE

16800        RELADO, ANNA JOSEBETH  RAFOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:338 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16801        RELANIZA, NIÑO  QUISMUNDO

16802        RELAO, JEZALINE  ESTRELLA

16803        RELASA, MARIA SYLVIA  VELONTA

16804        RELATADO, MERCIA  RASAY

16805        RELATIVO, MONDELYN  DUMASIG

16806        RELATO, JOYCE ANN  JARILLA

16807        RELATOR, APRIL JOY  ZAMORAS

16808        RELATOR, ARNALDO  CAMPOS

16809        RELATOR, KHARINE  HERRADURA

16810        RELATOR, MARIVIC  FUNDALES

16811        RELAVO, ANTHONY  ROMANO

16812        RELEVO, CATHERINE  CAYABYAB

16813        RELEVO, MARIA TERESA  DULCE

16814        RELIENTE, DAWN JOSHUA  SUGUILON

16815        RELLEGUE, MARIMEL  GAMBOA

16816        RELLES, MARK JAMES  PARAÑAL

16817        RELOS, JANINE AIKO  BAGAPORO

16818        RELOTA, ELMAN JR  DEPALUBOS

16819        RELOX, SHEILA  GAWANGON

16820        RELUCIO, ANTONIO  REBLORA

16821        REMATA, KRIZZA  VARGAS

16822        REMEDIO, ENA CAREN  CABASE

16823        REMEGIO, FELLY  SINGABOR

16824        REMIGIO, ANTHON PET  ALUMBRES

16825        REMIGIO, MARY GRACE  QUINES

16826        REMILLO, BRYAN  JUZGAYA

16827        REMO, APRIL ANN  MAGTIBAY

16828        REMO, MARIAN  ONAN

16829        REMO, NORVIC  MENDOZA

16830        REMOLADOR, ROXANNE MAE  LLENADO

16831        REMOLANO, CONCEPCION  ARSAGA

16832        REMOLIN, LEMUEL  APOYA

16833        REMOLLO, NOEL TRIDENT  PAMINTUAN

16834        REMONDE, RADJONIL  RECABORDA

16835        REMORAL, MARY CRIS  NATADA

16836        REMORIN, ROWENA  BANDIOLA

16837        REMOROZA, LEA  TELEBANGCO

16838        REMOTO, TETCHIE  LORIA

16839        REMPILLO, EDEN  GRAIDA

16840        REMPONI, RAYMOND  JAVIER

16841        REMUDO, JULLIANNE  BRONZAL

16842        REMULTA, RAZEL MARIE  MATA

16843        RENCODO, REMEGIO  ARIAS

16844        RENDAL, DIANESSE LANE  GEROLAGA

16845        RENDON, JAN MAR VINCENT  CASTRE

16846        RENDON, JESSA  ASIS

16847        RENIVA, CARMELA  MACABASCO

16848        RENOBLAS, JURENE  SUMALINOG

16849        RENOLO, SALVADOR JR  VENTO

16850        RENTORIA, FERMIN  DEL MUNDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:339 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16851        RENTORIA, KHAYE  DIAZ

16852        REOJA, GEORGE  UMANITO

16853        REPASO, MELIZA  LANTAO

16854        REPATO, TRIXIA  ASIDDAO

16855        REPLENTE, SAMUEL  ACAIN

16856        REPOL, CHARMS  DE GUZMAN

16857        REPOLLO, CHRISTY  ELARCOSA

16858        REPONTE, KAREN  OLANDA

16859        REPOSILO, JIERRALEE EMERALD  ALVARADO

16860        REPOSPOLO, JONJAY  VALENCIANO

16861        REPUBLICA, JEAN  ATIVO

16862        REPUBLICA, JESSEL  ATIVO

16863        REPUNTE, ROCELYN  ABAYADOG

16864        REQUILLAS, SALVE  RIÑON

16865        REQUILMAN, ERICH VON JR  FLORA

16866        REQUILMEN, NOVELIZA  BUDLONG

16867        REQUINA, MAE THERESSE  JAINAR

16868        REQUINA, MERCY  DEAÑA

16869        REQUINALA, RICHELLE  CORONG

16870        REQUINTINA, VINCENT JIM  ALTEJOS

16871        REQUINTOSA, ROSALINA  LAHAYLAHAY

16872        REQUIOLA, JORIEL  MASAGNAY

16873        REQUIRME, JULIE ANN  PEPITO

16874        RESCO, SHIRLEY  DELA TORRE

16875        RESERVA, MARIBEL  PODADOR

16876        RESICO, JOSEPH STEPHEN  LAGON

16877        RESO-OR, ELMA MARIE  LUY

16878        RESPECIA, VANNISA  TUDARA

16879        RESTAURO, CHECHE  VISTA

16880        RESTAURO, JESIEMARIE  SOLLANO

16881        RESTAURO, JOHN PHILIP  LOMOTOS

16882        RESTERIO, KAREEN  ALBA

16883        RESTOR, MARK GIL  BACACAO

16884        RESUELLO, ROXANNE  GUTIERREZ

16885        RESUGENIO, MELDY ROSE  ALMAGRO

16886        RESULLAR, MARIA VANESSA  JIMENEZ

16887        RESURRECCION, JOEL  SAMONTE

16888        RESURRECCION, MAYLA ALORA  SANTIAGO

16889        RESURRECCION, MELBEN  TORREMOCHA

16890        RESUS, ARZEY  BITAC

16891        RETIRO, MARY CRISTAL LEE  VARGAS

16892        RETIRO, RUTH  GALLEVO

16893        RETIRO, WINSTON  MAMADO

16894        RETORCA, CHIZA  SAÑOSA

16895        RETORTA, EDGAR  BALGOS

16896        RETUYA, CHARMAINE  JAYSON

16897        REUBAL, ERNESTO III  CANTILADO

16898        REVALES, MARLYN  LLENA

16899        REVECHE, LOVE JOY LIFE  CASTILLO

16900        REVELAR, ANN MELODY  LIBOON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:340 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16901        REVELAR, RUTH GLENDA  MERIN

16902        REVELLAME, JEZREEL  ASTEJADA

16903        REVELO, EBER  SILAGAN

16904        REVELO, SIEGFRIED  ALLONAR

16905        REVEZ, DANREVE  DANIELES

16906        REVIDAD, JAY-R  LOTINO

16907        REVILLA, ARIANNE GRACE  MAPACPAC

16908        REVILLA, CHARLES  MACAPAGAL

16909        REVILLA, EDGARDO  CACCAM

16910        REVILLA, IMARI  MUNGCAL

16911        REVILLA, MARA  BAUTISTA

16912        REVILLA, MARK JOSEPH  DEL MORO

16913        REVILLA, RONNEL  LEYSON

16914        REVILLEZA, JOHN EDUARD  PRADO

16915        REY, FRANCES MARIE  MILLETE

16916        REY, RODAISA  DEL MUNDO

16917        REYES, AIRENE  ARANETA

16918        REYES, ALYSSA MARIE  DELA CRUZ

16919        REYES, ANALYN  COTCHESA

16920        REYES, ANGELO  LAGURA

16921        REYES, APRIL  SANTIAGO

16922        REYES, APRIL DOREEN  DE GUZMAN

16923        REYES, ARNOLD JANSSEN  BEDUA

16924        REYES, ARTURO JR  SIBUG

16925        REYES, BERNADETTE  CAMPO

16926        REYES, CARMINA JOY  GOMEZ

16927        REYES, CERILLE JOSEPH  MONTIBON

16928        REYES, CHERRY  DIMAS

16929        REYES, CHRISTLIE ROSE  RAMOS

16930        REYES, CINDY  BARTOLO

16931        REYES, DAIANNA  GORDOÑA

16932        REYES, DAVID JONATHAN  UY

16933        REYES, DESIMAR  MACUSANG

16934        REYES, DESIREE  VILLA

16935        REYES, DONNA VELLE JOYCE  DOMINGUEZ

16936        REYES, EDILYN  CABARO

16937        REYES, EISSELLE  DE CANO

16938        REYES, ELIZABETH  ALARCON

16939        REYES, ELMER  CASTRO

16940        REYES, EMMANUEL  TIONGSON

16941        REYES, ERWIN  REVILLA

16942        REYES, EUGENE REI  GOBANTES

16943        REYES, FLORISSA  MALALUAN

16944        REYES, FRANCIS WILLIAM  CAPILA

16945        REYES, FREDERICK  OLIVA

16946        REYES, GERWIN  MAGPANTAY

16947        REYES, GUILLER  JAVIER

16948        REYES, HAZELLE  PADUA

16949        REYES, JANINE CAY  ANAGARAN

16950        REYES, JANINE KARLA  MITRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:341 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16951        REYES, JARAH JAYNE  CAMPOS

16952        REYES, JAY MAR  ILDEFONSO

16953        REYES, JEMAY  AQUINO

16954        REYES, JEMVER  BARIZO

16955        REYES, JENELYN  VASQUEZ

16956        REYES, JENNY ROSE  RAPAL

16957        REYES, JENNYCLAIRE  PADRON

16958        REYES, JENNYLIN  TIRAÑA

16959        REYES, JEREMY  TESTON

16960        REYES, JESON  JASME

16961        REYES, JESSA  FLORES

16962        REYES, JOBELLE  CHAVEZ

16963        REYES, JOCELYN  CAJOLES

16964        REYES, JONASH  CACAO

16965        REYES, JONEF RAUL  BUGARIN

16966        REYES, JOSEPH  DELA CRUZ

16967        REYES, JOSHUA  ESTILLORE

16968        REYES, JOVEL  ORILLANEDA

16969        REYES, JUSTIN EDWARD  LIZARDO

16970        REYES, KARINA  RICO

16971        REYES, KATRINA  BULANHAGUI

16972        REYES, KRISLENE RAE  ARAOJO

16973        REYES, KRISTABELLE ETHEL  OCENAR

16974        REYES, LEAH MAE  RAMOS

16975        REYES, LUISITO  LIZO

16976        REYES, MA ELOISA  NEBRAN

16977        REYES, MARIA ANGELICA  DEL MUNDO

16978        REYES, MARIA AUREA  DEL MUNDO

16979        REYES, MARIA CLEOFE  PINSOY

16980        REYES, MARIA EFRYL  PEREZ

16981        REYES, MARIA GINA  LLABAN

16982        REYES, MARIA VERON  CIMANES

16983        REYES, MARY JOY  EVANGELISTA

16984        REYES, MAUREEN  DEO

16985        REYES, MAYVIL  CAHAYON

16986        REYES, MELDRED  RODRIGUEZ

16987        REYES, MELODY  CABATINGAN

16988        REYES, MINERVA  ALFARO

16989        REYES, MOONYEEN SHINETTE  IMPERIAL

16990        REYES, MYCHA JOY  GARCILLAN

16991        REYES, NIÑA MAE  MANSAYON

16992        REYES, NORMELITA  GUSTO

16993        REYES, PAULINE  OBEDOZA

16994        REYES, RAQUEL  MAGNO

16995        REYES, RENZY RUSSEL  DAVID

16996        REYES, REYNALYN  LISTANGCO

16997        REYES, RICHELL  TABILOG

16998        REYES, RICHIE  NAVOTAS

16999        REYES, ROMEL  AGUSTIN

17000        REYES, RON SEDRICK  ESPERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:342 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17001        REYES, ROYCE SHER  GUTIERREZ

17002        REYES, ROYLAN  GODOY

17003        REYES, SARAH RUTH  MAALA

17004        REYES, SHALLIE MAE  MADRIAGA

17005        REYES, SHAYLA KREANNE  PASCUAL

17006        REYES, SHERYL  PALLE

17007        REYES, SUSAN  BITANGA

17008        REYES, VANESA  DOMINGO

17009        REYES, XANDRA JIZELLE  QUITORIANO

17010        REYES, YDESS BERLIN  AROMIN

17011        REYMUNDO, NESTIE  MARTINEZ

17012        REYNALDO, LIEZLE  YANDAY

17013        REYNES, JACQUILINE  ANTOLIHAO

17014        REYNO, MAILA  ARENAS

17015        REYNO, RICHARD  DULUERAS

17016        REYNON, RANDEL  RAGASA

17017        REYNON, ROCEL ANGELA  DELA CRUZ

17018        REYNOSO, MARLON  VECINO

17019        REYNOSO, RIZA RITCHEL  IBEL

17020        REYNOSO, RUBIE GRACE  MARIÑAS

17021        REZANO, NERRY  SOLANO

17022        REZARIN, RAMIL  CANDELARIA

17023        REÑON, MARY ANN  FLORES

17024        REÑOPA, VISITACION  LASPRILLA

17025        REÑOS, MA CORAZON  TUBLE

17026        RIANO, MARCIAL  ROSAS

17027        RIANO, SHIELA  ROY

17028        RIBON, JEANOMER  PEDANIA

17029        RIBOT, NIÑA  MAMAC

17030        RIBOT, SHIELA MARIE  MASUCOL

17031        RICA, JULIO JR  CABANES

17032        RICABLANCA, REIZALYN  TABIOS

17033        RICAFORT, JOMIELYN  CARANDANG

17034        RICAFORT, MICHELLE  REBELLON

17035        RICAFRANCA, GENNELA  MAQUINAY

17036        RICALDE, JAKE MARK  RICALDE

17037        RICAMARA, LENNIE  ROSALES

17038        RICAMARA, MELANIE  PRIETO

17039        RICARDA, MAY  AQUINO

17040        RICARDO, ANIE  ACASILI

17041        RICARDO, JULIUS  GUSTO

17042        RICARDO, MARIAM  DALWATAN

17043        RICARDOS, RICHARD  VALENZUELA

17044        RICARE, JOHN DAVE  SALISE

17045        RICARO, ANGELICA  MACAHILIG

17046        RICASATA, JOVELYN  PEÑANO

17047        RICERO, JESUS JR  REDOBLADO

17048        RICO, HOPE  JURIAL

17049        RICO, JHON PAUL  DESPOGADO

17050        RICO, JOHN ALBERT  ADRIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:343 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17051        RICO, MA ASTRA CARMINA  ELIAS

17052        RICO, MARY GRACE  OCAMIA

17053        RICO, MARY ROSE  MENOR

17054        RICO, MICHAEL  LABRADOR

17055        RICO, ULYHVIE  PANTERIA

17056        RICOPUERTO, CHARLENE  FLORES

17057        RIDON, GINA  BACALAN

17058        RIEGO, APRIL  PARTIBLE

17059        RIEGO, MARK JEFFREY  LABINDAO

17060        RIEGO, SHARON  MANGUINDAYAO

17061        RIEL, RONA  AUTOR

17062        RIETA, FLORIE ANNE  QUINDAY

17063        RIGODON, MICHAEL  LUMANTAO

17064        RIGOR, MA EUNICE  NOBLE

17065        RILLAS, LIRMA JOY  MARIANO

17066        RILLO, STANLEY  DELA CRUZ

17067        RILLON, JOY ANN  GAYA

17068        RIMAS, RUBY  COSME

17069        RIMPILLO, GLADYS  IBANA

17070        RINGOR, ASERETH  GUZMAN

17071        RINGOR, DIVINA  NAPOLES

17072        RINO, JENNIFER ANN  PACLIBAR

17073        RIO, ALMA  RECTO

17074        RIO, RECHEE  TURTOR

17075        RIO, VEN-AZIR  SAN DIEGO

17076        RIOFLORIDO, NOIME  ESOY

17077        RIOLA, ANNA VANESSA  HERNANDO

17078        RIOS, MA RACHEL  ORIONDO

17079        RIOS, MARIE CRISME  BILLONES

17080        RIOS, RICHELLE  MARCO

17081        RIPALDA, FLORIBETH  SALVA

17082        RITA, CRISTY  SILOS

17083        RITA, RENY  ALARTE

17084        RITUAL, MAUREEN  RUTAQUIO

17085        RIVADENEIRA, JARWIN  DE RAMOS

17086        RIVAS, CRISTINE MAE  DAYANAN

17087        RIVAS, REA  LACSON

17088        RIVERA, ABIGAIL  MIRANDA

17089        RIVERA, AILEEN  DINOPOL

17090        RIVERA, ALPHA  VILLANUEVA

17091        RIVERA, ARISTEO  TARROSA

17092        RIVERA, ARLYN  ATILLO

17093        RIVERA, CHARIE MAE  PANES

17094        RIVERA, CHRISTIE  IMPUERTO

17095        RIVERA, CHRISTINE GENEVIEVE  BABON

17096        RIVERA, COLLENE OLIVE  PARAISO

17097        RIVERA, DAWN FEB  DE GUZMAN

17098        RIVERA, DIANE JAYNE  JUSTO

17099        RIVERA, DOMINIQUE  TARIAO

17100        RIVERA, ELAINE MARIE  RESURRECCION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:344 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17101        RIVERA, EMIJU WINIE  DE LA CRUZ

17102        RIVERA, ERNESTO  BACSAFRA

17103        RIVERA, ETHEL  JACOB

17104        RIVERA, EVERLY  CRUZ

17105        RIVERA, GERRYL  RASAY

17106        RIVERA, JAMIL  MACARAMPAT

17107        RIVERA, JAY MARIE  QUISQUINO

17108        RIVERA, JAY-R  BOADO

17109        RIVERA, JAYMEE  PAPA

17110        RIVERA, JEJOMAR  MARZO

17111        RIVERA, JENNIFER  SANTERBA

17112        RIVERA, JERICA  MARASIGAN

17113        RIVERA, JESTHEL ROSE  WASKIN

17114        RIVERA, JOEY ALBERT  FALLORINA

17115        RIVERA, JOHN MICHAEL  DELA ROSA

17116        RIVERA, JOMARIE  CEQUEÑA

17117        RIVERA, JOSE  REÑON

17118        RIVERA, KAREN BELLE  DUADUA

17119        RIVERA, KAREN JEANETTE  AGUIRRE

17120        RIVERA, LOIDA  GARCIA

17121        RIVERA, MA JUJI  PRESILLAS

17122        RIVERA, MA NADEIL  DINGAL

17123        RIVERA, MARIA BABY JOY  RESMA

17124        RIVERA, MARICEL  VIVAS

17125        RIVERA, MARISSA  AMERILA

17126        RIVERA, MARY JOY  ALVERO

17127        RIVERA, MAY-ANN  SABANDEJA

17128        RIVERA, MELYN  CATAPANG

17129        RIVERA, MINERVA  AFABLE

17130        RIVERA, MYNA  ACUPAN

17131        RIVERA, PHILIP HENRY  SARMIENTO

17132        RIVERA, RYAN  DE CASTRO

17133        RIVERA, VIVIEN  ALABADO

17134        RIVERO, CRISPY  TEJARES

17135        RIVES, KENNETH CARLO  LLORO

17136        RIZADA, GENITA  PADAYON

17137        RIZADA, GODFREY  RICAÑA

17138        RIZAL, MECHELL  BALAGTAS

17139        RIZALDO, JIAZZAN  RODA

17140        RIZALON, SARAH JYNE  GODINEZ

17141        RIÑON, FRANCES  ESPER

17142        RIÑON, JOY  SALALIMA

17143        RIÑON, MARVIN  SALVILLA

17144        ROA, GLENN REUBEN  BARIQUIT

17145        ROA, NIDA  NUÑEZ

17146        ROA, RICHELLE  MASUNONG

17147        ROALLOS, PETER  SEVILLA

17148        ROBEDILLO, CHERABEL  BALINGIT

17149        ROBER, ARDJEAN  CAJETA

17150        ROBERTO, RACHELLE  BASILIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:345 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17151        ROBILLO, MADELYN  DIBALID

17152        ROBIN, ROLDAN  LIMBAWAN

17153        ROBIN, VIRGINIA  DORIA

17154        ROBISO, ANGELINE  DESINGAÑO

17155        ROBLE, BLESS JAPHAY  ARMERO

17156        ROBLE, CARLO  CASAS

17157        ROBLE, GRACE JAPHET  ARMERO

17158        ROBLE, KIMBER LYNN  MANGUBAT

17159        ROBLE, MARIA CRISTINA  CAMACHO

17160        ROBLEDO, EMERLY  LIZANO

17161        ROBLES, ABEGAEL  CURAZA

17162        ROBLES, ALJON RIC  GAMBITO

17163        ROBLES, CAMILLE EMIKO  VALDEZ

17164        ROBLES, FLORDELIZA  GOLLA

17165        ROBLES, JEOFREY  FORBILLE

17166        ROBLES, MARIA ANGELICA  VISAYA

17167        ROBLES, MARK  MAGISTRADO

17168        ROBLES, RECHELLE  DIÑOZO

17169        ROCA, GINA  RAMO

17170        ROCA, MICHAEL ROY  RECAMPO

17171        ROCABO, CHEBBIE DECK  ABILA

17172        ROCABO, JAKE  PASILIAO

17173        ROCABO, RIZZA MARIE  PALASIGUE

17174        ROCAMORA, JUPITER  CATINDIG

17175        ROCENA, LADY ANGELA  MICO

17176        ROCERO, MARIADE  RELOS

17177        ROCERO, ROEL  MIRANDA

17178        ROCHA, DENISSE ELAINE  ORBASE

17179        ROCHA, DONNALYN  MENDOZA

17180        ROCHA, JELIZA MAY  MENDOZA

17181        ROCHA, JESSICA  ALIA

17182        ROCHE, MATHEUS  GORERO

17183        ROCILLO, MICHELLE  GATPANDAN

17184        RODA, JAMIE FE  BAJENTING

17185        RODA, VALERIE  SIOBAL

17186        RODADO, JAYSON  PEREGRINO

17187        RODELAS, BABY ANN  ZOLETA

17188        RODELAS, JEVILYN  ADALIN

17189        RODEO, FRANK  RAMORAN

17190        RODERO, RHODALYN  ATUAN

17191        RODIL, JEFFREY  MARAAN

17192        RODILLAS, JULIE ANN  DE LEON

17193        RODIS, RAY JEAN  ERAN

17194        RODRIGO, ARVIN ARNE  PAGUIO

17195        RODRIGO, MELANIE  CALAGUI

17196        RODRIGO, ROMNICK  DALDE

17197        RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO JR  LOPEZ

17198        RODRIGUEZ, AMARYLLIS  TAN

17199        RODRIGUEZ, ANGELYN  GUTIERREZ

17200        RODRIGUEZ, CHEREL  GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:346 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17201        RODRIGUEZ, CHONA MARIE  LARAN

17202        RODRIGUEZ, DAISY  DEAPERA

17203        RODRIGUEZ, EDDIE  CORBILLA

17204        RODRIGUEZ, FERNALYN  MUÑEZ

17205        RODRIGUEZ, HAYDEE  RIVERA

17206        RODRIGUEZ, JANUS  ADVINCULA

17207        RODRIGUEZ, JOANA  FORTES

17208        RODRIGUEZ, LENIN  PECAVO

17209        RODRIGUEZ, LOVELY  BAUTISTA

17210        RODRIGUEZ, MA ERICA  POLLENTES

17211        RODRIGUEZ, MA PAULINNE  FERNANDO

17212        RODRIGUEZ, MARIA REYCIA  VITAL

17213        RODRIGUEZ, MARIAN JOY  DEFEO

17214        RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS  CASTILLO

17215        RODRIGUEZ, MARRIANE JOY  LOPEZ

17216        RODRIGUEZ, MARVIN  MARIANO

17217        RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE  TORRES

17218        RODRIGUEZ, MELODY  TUBAL

17219        RODRIGUEZ, MIECAH  LANUZA

17220        RODRIGUEZ, MON BRIAN  HEMTOG

17221        RODRIGUEZ, RANCIES HAMBREY  MAGAT

17222        RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK  ALLUNAM

17223        RODRIGUEZ, ROXANNE  MARALIT

17224        RODRIGUEZ, TROY  PEÑAFLOR

17225        RODRIQUEZ, AIME JOSEL  BACUAL

17226        RODULFO, JOANNE  TAPIT

17227        RODULFO, ROSIE  TRAQUEÑA

17228        ROFEROS, KHRISTABEL  CORTES

17229        ROFEROS, NOEMAE  REYES

17230        ROFULI, ANA TERESSA  NALING

17231        ROGACION, GHLENN  MANASIS

17232        ROGAYAN, DANILO JR  VILLAR

17233        ROGEL, ANGELA JOY  JAVALE

17234        ROGEL, RONALIE JHELLINE  BUCCAT

17235        ROGON, ARIEL  ROÑA

17236        ROGUEL, MARY JOY  SANTOS

17237        ROJAS, CHONA  GAYANILO

17238        ROJAS, MARIE PEARL  MABITAD

17239        ROJERO, NOCOMORE  MORA

17240        ROJO, EVA  MIGUEL

17241        ROJO, GENEVIEVE  AQUIDADO

17242        ROJO, IAN CRIS  TABAT

17243        ROJO, RELYN  ARCEO

17244        ROJO, WEENAHLYN  ROMEO

17245        ROL, ROBIN DENVER  AUINGAN

17246        ROLAN, REYNALDO JR  ALMADIN

17247        ROLDAN, EDELYN  ALAS-AS

17248        ROLDAN, LORELYN  IGUIN

17249        ROLDAN, LUCEL  LAGUNDE

17250        ROLDAN, MANILYN  PALERMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:347 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17251        ROLDAN, MARY JOY  LUCENA

17252        ROLDAN, RAEL JADE  GAGARACRUZ

17253        ROLE, JOEL JR  SAJONA

17254        ROLLAN, SARAH JANE  LICMOAN

17255        ROLLE, GLADYS RAE  CREDO

17256        ROLLON, KEITH  DELANTAR

17257        ROLLON, MARIFE  ACERON

17258        ROLOMA, JENIE  DUMPA

17259        ROM, LADYBEL  BERNACER

17260        ROMA, JUNARD  CABICO

17261        ROMAN, ADRIEL  GURNOT

17262        ROMAN, CARLA  ABARIENTOS

17263        ROMAN, LUCILINDA  LAWAGEY

17264        ROMAN, RICARDO  ALBAR

17265        ROMANILLOS, RHEA MAE  LUMINGO

17266        ROMANILLOS, RYAN  RESTIFICAR

17267        ROMANO, LOUISE ANN  BUETA

17268        ROMANO, MARIA VICTORIA  GUADAÑA

17269        ROMANTICO, MARICEL  ERANISTA

17270        ROMARATE, JAKE PAUL  ARO

17271        ROMARATE, WARREN  AMPER

17272        ROMASAME, JENNIFER ROANNE  DE ASAS

17273        ROMASANTA, JAYSON REY  RACINES

17274        ROMAWAC, NELIDA  CORITANA

17275        ROMBLON, KEREN JOY  BOTE

17276        ROMBLON, MARICEL  MAUPOY

17277        ROME, JEFFREY  IGNACIO

17278        ROMEN, ROCHELLE  ROMEA

17279        ROMERO, ANGELICA  ROMANO

17280        ROMERO, BERLINDA  DULAY

17281        ROMERO, BRENDA LOREN  MACARAEG

17282        ROMERO, DAWN MCLYN  TARROZA

17283        ROMERO, DONNAPHEM  MIRAÑA

17284        ROMERO, IRIS KRISHA  BONEO

17285        ROMERO, IVY  PANTI

17286        ROMERO, JAIME JR  ZANDUETA

17287        ROMERO, JEA GRACE  MIGO

17288        ROMERO, JENNIFER  PABLO

17289        ROMERO, JOSEPH  RIBO

17290        ROMERO, JR JEE  HIDALGO

17291        ROMERO, JUNALIE  GONZAGA

17292        ROMERO, LILIBETH  DE CASTRO

17293        ROMERO, MARIO II  QUINTO

17294        ROMERO, MYLENE  CAMOÑAS

17295        ROMERO, NEWMAR  GALLEGO

17296        ROMERO, PILAR  ISIDORO

17297        ROMERO, RODEL  BRINGERA

17298        ROMEROSO, JOHN HARVIE  ESPINO

17299        ROMINIMBANG, AMER  MATUA

17300        ROMO, GENESIS  CORMANES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:348 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17301        ROMUROS, JAMELA  AMEROL

17302        RONARIO, JEWEL  DIMAS

17303        RONARIO, JOANA  FERMIN

17304        RONATO, GENELLIE  RODRIGUEZ

17305        RONATO, MYRENE  SENDING

17306        RONCAL, AILEEN  MALIG

17307        RONCAL, ALLAN  MALIG

17308        RONCESVALLES, JHONNEL  PAVIA

17309        RONDA, JOENARD  SAMPAL

17310        RONDA, MICHELLE  PASIONA

17311        RONDILLA, JACQUELINE  BULATAO

17312        RONDINA, GLECERYN  RODIL

17313        RONDON, JEAN CATHERINE  GENTILE

17314        RONDON, JOLLIE  LEGADOS

17315        RONDRIQUE, CHASTINE MAE  RENDON

17316        RONGALERIOS, MARIA DERESA  GREGORIO

17317        RONGCALES, FORTUNATA  CESISTA

17318        RONIDEL, LOURDES  DEL ROSARIO

17319        RONIDEL, MARIBEL  ANDAYA

17320        RONIO, DOLORES  ABUYAN

17321        RONQUILLO, CAROLINE  BUCALEN

17322        RONQUILLO, ELAINE  BATAC

17323        RONQUILLO, JON CESAR  CALIMBAS

17324        RONQUILLO, MARICRIS  FERNANDEZ

17325        RONQUILLO, MARIFE  TOLENTINO

17326        RONQUILLO, MARY JOY  DUBRIA

17327        RONQUILLO, ROMNICK  SILAO

17328        ROPAN, AIDA LOVELA  CASTILLO

17329        ROQUE, AIREEN  PANGILINAN

17330        ROQUE, ALVIN  BUNDALIAN

17331        ROQUE, CHARISSA  CANDELARIA

17332        ROQUE, CHRISTIAN  CUNANAN

17333        ROQUE, DANILO  LOMOTAN

17334        ROQUE, IRISH DIANE  DE GUZMAN

17335        ROQUE, JEMMUEL  CALUYA

17336        ROQUE, MARY GRACE  BERNABE

17337        ROQUE, RHEALYN  SOLIMAN

17338        ROQUE, RICHMON JOSEPH  QUITO

17339        ROQUE, SHERILL  PANGILINAN

17340        ROQUEN, EMIL FRANZ  ABON

17341        ROS, APRIL DAWN  TORCUATOR

17342        ROS, RICHELLE ANN  FRANCA

17343        ROSAL, ARTURO ARNAN III  DEL PILAR

17344        ROSAL, CRISTINA  CELESTIAL

17345        ROSAL, LEA  EVARDO

17346        ROSALDA, MARIA CANDEL  CAMBA

17347        ROSALDO, RYAN  GACUTAN

17348        ROSALES, BEN JAMES  GALOSO

17349        ROSALES, CHRISTINA  TAMON

17350        ROSALES, CRISTINE JOY  SOQUIAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:349 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17351        ROSALES, ELLAINE MAY  DEL ROSARIO

17352        ROSALES, JERELYN  DELA CRUZ

17353        ROSALES, JONALYN  DELA TORRE

17354        ROSALES, KRISTINE JOY  REMOJO

17355        ROSALES, LADYLYN  VERGARA

17356        ROSALES, MANNIELET ANGELICA  LUMAAD

17357        ROSALES, MARK JOHN  MORALES

17358        ROSALES, MARY ROSE  LUTO

17359        ROSALES, MELLANIE JOY  CUYOS

17360        ROSALES, NURAINE  SALAZAR

17361        ROSALES, PEARL DAWN  SEBUHA

17362        ROSALES, RETHELYNE  LIMBAGA

17363        ROSALES, REYLINA  REYES

17364        ROSALES, ROCELIER  BANDALAN

17365        ROSALES, SHIELA  DUMALAGAN

17366        ROSALES, WENDELYN  CARBONILLA

17367        ROSALIA, HAZIEL JOY  PATRONA

17368        ROSALIO, JOANA MARIE  FRANCISCO

17369        ROSALITA, AIKA  TABOR

17370        ROSANES, ANNABEL  TENORIO

17371        ROSANES, ROUSELLA  IGNACIO

17372        ROSANI, JAMAICA  RUBIO

17373        ROSAPAPAN, MARVIN JAY

17374        ROSARDA, LERMA  FERRER

17375        ROSARIO, MARIDEL  ISLETA

17376        ROSARIO, NAOME  PIMENTEL

17377        ROSARIO, RHOANNE  DANGLA

17378        ROSARIO, VENUS  COSTALES

17379        ROSAROSO, ART JOHN  MONDEJAR

17380        ROSAROSO, JHEA MARIE  PAINAGAN

17381        ROSAS, ARMANDO  ABUAN

17382        ROSAS, JENELYN  CABUAL

17383        ROSAS, JENNYLYN  GATIL

17384        ROSAS, JOHN  MACDON

17385        ROSAS, KRISTINE  ROA

17386        ROSAS, MARIANNE JT EMMANUELLE  FERRER

17387        ROSATACE, MAWEN PAMELA  MALANA

17388        ROSCALES, BENGIE  CASTOR

17389        ROSCO, ALBERT  IDANAN

17390        ROSCO, RAMON JR  CONEJOS

17391        ROSEL, ALBERT  HILARIO

17392        ROSEL, ZARNALEN  TANO

17393        ROSELLO, RONA-MAR  NATURAL

17394        ROSELLO, RUSSEL JOHN  NATURAL

17395        ROSERO, JOSE ARGY  DEGALA

17396        ROSETE, EDMUND JR  CANAY

17397        ROSETE, GIAN CARLO  SARAY

17398        ROSETE, JACQUELINE  CATURAN

17399        ROSETE, LEONORA  APILADO

17400        ROSILLO, IAN REY  ZAMBRANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:350 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17401        ROSIQUE, LOIDA  BALOCATING

17402        ROSOS, MARIA LUDETTE  FLORES

17403        ROSQUITES, SARAH  ALCANTARA

17404        ROTAIRO, MARCO  ZARCO

17405        ROVELO, JEANETTE  GUTIERREZ

17406        ROVILLOS, APRIL FAYE  FERNANDEZ

17407        ROXAS, ALINE  DE GUZMAN

17408        ROXAS, BERNARD JOHN  LUPING

17409        ROXAS, BLANCA  MOSQUITE

17410        ROXAS, EMAD  RONCALES

17411        ROXAS, GERALDINE  DE OCAMPO

17412        ROXAS, JESUSA  MAGANA

17413        ROXAS, MONENA  COMIA

17414        ROXAS, MORENA  MOSTER

17415        ROXAS, RUBY ANN  HERNANDEZ

17416        ROXAS, VICKY  MASANGKAY

17417        ROYALES, ARLENE  EUSTE

17418        ROYO, BERNADETTE  CORONADO

17419        ROYO, ELISHA GRACE  RESMEROS

17420        ROYO, MA DOROTHY DIOMARLENE  GUNITO

17421        ROYO, RUBY  REY

17422        ROZOL, MARIZ  MACALINTAL

17423        RUADO, RAPONSEL  AZORES

17424        RUALES, ELISA  QUISEL

17425        RUALES, MARY JEAN  BALTAZAR

17426        RUAMAR, REAHNA  ANTOLIJAO

17427        RUAN, HYVY  ADONA

17428        RUANTO, FAYE  RUTAQUIO

17429        RUBA, MARK  TINARIPE

17430        RUBANG, KRIS JENIFFER  PASCUAL

17431        RUBENECIA, ANTHONY  BALANLAY

17432        RUBIA, LHOREEN  BEROU

17433        RUBILLOS, JOEY BOY  DRIZ

17434        RUBINO, MICHAEL  SABELLANO

17435        RUBIO, ARHON  CORDERO

17436        RUBIO, BRYAN ANJELO  RUBANG

17437        RUBIO, ROWENS  ORETO

17438        RUBIO, RUBY  BELARMINO

17439        RUBIO, RYAN BLADIMER  AFRICA

17440        RUBION, RONALINDA  AQUINO

17441        RUBRICO, APRIL JAN  MISAJON

17442        RUDA, MICHELLE  NASOL

17443        RUEDA, SERG’S KOLEENE  GAMBOA

17444        RUELAN, RICHARD  FUENTES

17445        RUELO, MICHELLE  BARTOLABAC

17446        RUELOS, MA JOERIZZA

17447        RUFIN, ZANDY  MOJICA

17448        RUFINO, LOREN  BARANDA

17449        RUFO, FRANCHELLE  TEVES

17450        RUFO, JOYPEE  CABATAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:351 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17451        RUFON, MARILYN  VISCA

17452        RUING, HELEN  ABU

17453        RUIZ, CHRISTINE MARY JOY  LOMARDA

17454        RUIZ, FJ LAWRENCE  RAZON

17455        RUIZ, FRANCIA  BRIONES

17456        RUIZ, KAREN KAYE  LUCASIA

17457        RUIZ, KIMBERLY  BADUA

17458        RUIZ, LEONILA  MEROZA

17459        RUIZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA  MAGAT

17460        RUIZ, MARY JOY  SANGRIO

17461        RUIZ, MICHELLE  ALFEREZ

17462        RUIZ, RACHEL  GRANCIOSO

17463        RUIZ, RIZEL  MANATAD

17464        RUIZ, ROMIL

17465        RUIZ, ROXANE  ESCOBAL

17466        RULE, LUZVIMINDA  AGUSTIN

17467        RULETE, ALFE  GOLONDRINA

17468        RULIDA, JOVELITA  TORREON

17469        RULIDA, NELFA  DAGGON

17470        RULLODA, MARY ANN  MARTIN

17471        RUMUSOD, BABY JANE  MANDING

17472        RUSIANA, ALONA  ALIMAN

17473        RUSIANA, RICHARD  AURE

17474        RUSIOS, BEVERLY  ACOL

17475        RUSTIA, CYNTHIA  LIMJOCO

17476        RUTE, LERMA  PALEN

17477        RUTOR, FLORANTE JR  LOPEZ

17478        RUZEH, PRINCESS AIZHA  LICUDO

17479        RUZGAL, RAMONETTE  QUEDA

17480        SAAVEDRA, CLAIRE  SANSON

17481        SAAVEDRA, JEREMIAH  LUNA

17482        SAAVEDRA, JHENNA  ZAPANTA

17483        SAAVEDRA, RICHELL MARIE  ABELLANA

17484        SAAVEDRA, RITCHELL ANN  SANO

17485        SABAC, KINARD  ENDEREZ

17486        SABADLAN, HANNAH  LOGRONIO

17487        SABADO, AL CURTIS  GERON

17488        SABADO, DANTE  JOSE

17489        SABADO, FRUDENCIA  SAGAMLA

17490        SABADO, JENAH  LAPEÑA

17491        SABADO, JERUS  CABUYADAO

17492        SABADO, MARIA ANGELICA  LUIS

17493        SABADO, RINA  GALLARDO

17494        SABADO, VANESSA  SORIANO

17495        SABAGKIT, ELAINE JOY  SABORNIDO

17496        SABAL, JANZELIE  OPONE

17497        SABALBARINO, ANNA  MALINAO

17498        SABALLA, ANNIE JANE  MANTUA

17499        SABALLA, SHAYNE ANGELA  METANTE

17500        SABAN, SARAMINA  USOP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:352 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17501        SABANAL, SYRIN ROSE

17502        SABANDAL, GLORY MEI  PARDO

17503        SABANDAL, NORA  DIWATIN

17504        SABANDAL, RHEA ISABEL  CONATO

17505        SABANDO, ALLAN  ADTOON

17506        SABANDO, ESTELA  MORALES

17507        SABANDO, NONA  LOBITAÑA

17508        SABANGAN, DEXTER  FERNANDEZ

17509        SABAOT, LANY  AGUILAR

17510        SABARICOS, KATHRYNE  PARREÑO

17511        SABARILLO, MARICEL  ALZATE

17512        SABAS, ERIBERTO  VICTOLERO

17513        SABAS, FLOR RYAN  FLORES

17514        SABATER, GRACEZHEL ANN  DIAZ

17515        SABAWAY, JESSICA  DAO-AYAN

17516        SABAY, JOYLYN  BARRIENTOS

17517        SABAY, SHERYL  MALICAY

17518        SABAYBAY, GILDA  AGATON

17519        SABAYBAY, RHEA  MARCAIDA

17520        SABAYTON, JANETH  CORTADO

17521        SABBAN, ARJAY  TRINIDAD

17522        SABELA, KAREEN  CANAYONG

17523        SABELA, LEIZEL  MODESTO

17524        SABELITA, ANATOLY  DE CASTRO

17525        SABENIANO, IMELDA  ELNAR

17526        SABEROLA, LEICEL  PAGAYUNAN

17527        SABERON, JOSIE  JABILLO

17528        SABERON, LEONIL  TECSON

17529        SABERON, MARJORY MAY  PAYE

17530        SABIDALAS, SUNSHINE  TAGUDANDO

17531        SABIDO, DEMETRIO III  GAMBALAN

17532        SABIDO, JOSEPH  POMAR

17533        SABIDONG, DEE-J  NISOL

17534        SABIDURIA, MARY JOY  GONZALES

17535        SABILE, ROJEN  PAYAD

17536        SABILLO, JIEUCIS  SABADO

17537        SABILLO, JOEY  DAGAL

17538        SABINO, RAINNER  DE LEON

17539        SABINO, RIZZA  DAWATES

17540        SABINO, TONY JR  COMARAO

17541        SABLAN, ALLEN JUNEL  DEGILLO

17542        SABLAN, JENINA GRACE  DOLLESIN

17543        SABLAN, TRIXIE DIANNE  TABUSO

17544        SABONG, VINCENT  DECINILLA

17545        SABORDO, MYRYL MAE  SANICO

17546        SABORNIDO, OLIVER  ENUMERABLES

17547        SABPA, BAINGKONG  ULAMA

17548        SABUCO, DANICA  LAODEÑO

17549        SABUEZO, NELSIE  GRAGAS

17550        SABUGO, MARIBEL  BIHASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:353 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17551        SABULAO, ALMA  PEÑAVERDE

17552        SACAL, GENEVIEVE  SANCHEZ

17553        SACATIN, CYNTHIA  CANAPI

17554        SACATRAPUZ, LYZETH  IPAC

17555        SACAY, KATHY MARIE  OBLIMAR

17556        SACAY, KRISHA  TAJARROS

17557        SACAY, MARIA ELENA  IROG-IROG

17558        SACAYAN, DAPHNE GRACE  PAGAWITAN

17559        SACCUAN, ELIZABETH  CUREG

17560        SACDALAN, ALMA MAE  DUGA

17561        SACLANGAN, NOBEL  OBLESEN

17562        SACLET, MARK CHINEL  FLORES

17563        SACLUTI, CYNTHIA  FERNANDEZ

17564        SACNO, ARCHIE  CODO

17565        SACOLLES, HOWARD  SU

17566        SACRAMENTO, ARIEL  TOLEROS

17567        SACRAMENTO, GINA  ALICANDO

17568        SACRAMENTO, JENALYN  SY

17569        SACRAMENTO, MARILYN  RETUALO

17570        SACRAMENTO, VIVIAN  NOVELO

17571        SACULO, RONNIE  BALLELOS

17572        SACUPASO, LEAH MAE  IGNACIO

17573        SAD-EN, DOMYRA  ANGWAY

17574        SADABA, RANDOLPH  SARDAÑAS

17575        SADAGNOT, KAREN  ORCULLO

17576        SADANG, ANNADHIL  TORREGROSA

17577        SADANGSAL, ROFELYN  GEMINO

17578        SADAYA, MARY JEAN  VERGARA

17579        SADCOY, ALVARISA  BAUDING

17580        SADDUL, EDGAR  ANDAL

17581        SADIA, JOEL  BALCE

17582        SADICON, CHARMINE  LACAY

17583        SADIE, JELANDNY  CASTALONE

17584        SADIWA, JOVELYN  MANALO

17585        SADIZ, ZHARA BETH  RICAFRENTE

17586        SADONGDONG, SHEELA  PIGURA

17587        SAEZ, JACQUELINE  SANDOVAL

17588        SAFLOR, MARISSE ANN  TOLENTINO

17589        SAGA, JOSEPH SETH  VIOLETA

17590        SAGA-OC, ESPERANZA  WASHINGTON

17591        SAGADRACA, SHIENA  BARIS

17592        SAGANG, JOLA FILIPINA  GUEVARRA

17593        SAGARAL, MARICEL  BELGA

17594        SAGARAY, JOHN REY  BAEL

17595        SAGARINO, KAREL

17596        SAGAY, EMILIA  CARIASO

17597        SAGAYNO, EARL GENESIS  DE ASIS

17598        SAGIBAL, IRENE  TUMPAC

17599        SAGLIBA, ANGELIE  PAMUGAS

17600        SAGNIP, LEONEL  PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:354 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17601        SAGPAO, ROXANNE  MARTIN

17602        SAGUBAN, ARLYN  CLARIDO

17603        SAGUCOM, AIZA  ORIGEN

17604        SAGUENGAN, LEON  FANTOYAO

17605        SAGUID, KRISSELLE JOY  JAMOL

17606        SAGUIGUIT, MARILOU  ALVAREZ

17607        SAGUILING, BENARD  DOMINGUEZ

17608        SAGUIN, ARIEL  SICUYA

17609        SAGUN, AEYRAH MARIA  FAVOR

17610        SAGUN, AYA BIANCA  ARENAS

17611        SAGUN, JENNA MARIE  PASCUAL

17612        SAGUN, JOAN  VALENZUELA

17613        SAGUN, JUDE RODVIE  MIRANDA

17614        SAGUN, ROMEO JR  ABALOS

17615        SAGUSAY, ALEX JR  VERO

17616        SAHAGUN, RICHMOND  QUIAMBAO

17617        SAHIRON, ROSEMIN  FELIS

17618        SAID, SADAR  SAHALI

17619        SAIDUL, PERHANA  OMAR

17620        SAINGAN, GRETCHEN  CURISAY

17621        SAINGAN, MELANIE  TACAY

17622        SAJISE, MARIA ANTONETTE  LIBERATO

17623        SAJONIA, JENNY  MENOC

17624        SAJOR, SHERYL  MATA

17625        SAJULGA, PEJE  PAGULON

17626        SAJULGA, RYAN REY  LUMILIS

17627        SAKANDAL, SHARAJAY  ABID

17628        SAKITING, FEHBY  REPAREJO

17629        SAL, MA THERESA  PEROCHE

17630        SALA, ROGELIO JR  CASIO

17631        SALABAN, ZAINA  BUALAN

17632        SALABO, CRISCELDA  TIKING

17633        SALAC, IAN MARGARETTE  MALBATAAN

17634        SALAC, RANDYNEL  CATINOY

17635        SALACUP, CHRISTIAN  CUYUGAN

17636        SALADAGA, JONALD  RAMAN

17637        SALADAGA, MAIZEL  SIANGKO

17638        SALADAGA, MARIBETH  REVANTAD

17639        SALADINO, PATRONILO  BATINGA

17640        SALADPON, JUNREY  QUILLOBE

17641        SALAFRAÑA, JANICE  GANGE

17642        SALAGMA, MARLENE  PALINOS

17643        SALAHUDDIN, NURSHA  CAMBRONERO

17644        SALAK, MARY GRACE  ABANSI

17645        SALAMANCA, RONALYN  ESPINOSA

17646        SALAMANES, DENNIS  VENTIC

17647        SALAMAT, ELISEO JOHN  FABI

17648        SALAMERO, JOB JR  FERRAN

17649        SALAMIA, SHELLA  SALVATIERRA

17650        SALANDANAN, ARON  PUNONGBAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:355 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17651        SALANDANAN, EDWIN  CANAR

17652        SALANGO, JENNIFER  BAQUILAR

17653        SALANGSANG, LILY  GAPUZ

17654        SALANGSANG, MARIDEL  CASTRO

17655        SALANGSANG, NICOLETTE  GUESE

17656        SALAR, GLORIA IRENIA  NOLLAN

17657        SALARES, KARLA ALEGRIA  NUEVE

17658        SALAS, JERWIN  DOBLIN

17659        SALAS, RICHMOND  BASAGAN

17660        SALASAC, NANETTE  BEDRIO

17661        SALASPE, MARIA CECILLE  PEREZ

17662        SALATAN, HAZEL JOYCE  DOMINGO

17663        SALAUG, TRYCIE JEAN  ASIS

17664        SALAY, SHEILA MAE  ALFECHE

17665        SALAZAR, ALEXANDER  JAVIER

17666        SALAZAR, ALVIN  BANTINAN

17667        SALAZAR, ANNALITA  EVANGELISTA

17668        SALAZAR, APOLONIANO JR  PADAO

17669        SALAZAR, ARNEL  MAGNAAN

17670        SALAZAR, CHESTER ALLAN  CALDERON

17671        SALAZAR, JEIV  MORADOS

17672        SALAZAR, JERBY  BARDAJE

17673        SALAZAR, LALAINE  FLORES

17674        SALAZAR, LYN  SEBIDO

17675        SALAZAR, MA SUNSHINE

17676        SALAZAR, MARILYN  AQUINO

17677        SALAZAR, MARLYN  PENETRADO

17678        SALAZAR, MICAEL MARTIN  ADVINCULA

17679        SALAZAR, MYLYN  CALAUNAN

17680        SALAZAR, NOEMI  MARIÑAS

17681        SALAZAR, ROCHELLE  SEMAÑA

17682        SALAZAR, RONALYN  PANGANIBAN

17683        SALAZAR, ROWENA  GANIO

17684        SALAZAR, SANDRA  CUARESMA

17685        SALAZAR, SARAH  PAZON

17686        SALBURO, ANDREW MAR  CRUZ

17687        SALCEDA, KRISTINA  HALLAZGO

17688        SALCEDA, RENELIZA  CARDINAS

17689        SALCEDO, LILYBETH  BERDOL

17690        SALCEDO, MARIZEL  AUGUIS

17691        SALCEDO, MARK  ALCANTARA

17692        SALCES, CHARMAINE  POLIDO

17693        SALDE, KATHYLEEN  GIMEDA

17694        SALDEVIA, RITZ RENAN  CERVANTES

17695        SALDIVAR, CHEYSERR ANN  ASUNCION

17696        SALDIVAR, GLORIA  ELPEDES

17697        SALDIVAR, LENEE MAI  LUIS

17698        SALDO, APRIL  PESIMO

17699        SALDO, NERISSA  MERCADO

17700        SALDO, WILHELM FRANCIS  COPIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:356 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17701        SALDUA, KATHERINE JOY  SALES

17702        SALDUA, SHYNE  PASIA

17703        SALEM, AMY GRACE SHERYL  BUYCO

17704        SALEM, HAROLD  DEMAPITAN

17705        SALEM, JESSEBEL  LIGAN

17706        SALEM, ROMMEL  GUTIEREZ

17707        SALEN, JOANA MARIE  PASCUAL

17708        SALEN, LEONILA  MOTOY

17709        SALENGA, FEALYN  CADACIO

17710        SALES, ARIN  ABUNDO

17711        SALES, JOHN PATRICK  GOROSPE

17712        SALES, LORNA  CONSTANTINO

17713        SALES, MAUREEN  BONDOC

17714        SALES, RALPH JOHN  SAPUNGAN

17715        SALGADO, EMELYN  MALACAS

17716        SALGADOS, DOREN  MARANGA

17717        SALI, ABDULJAMIL  PALAHUDDIN

17718        SALI, MA KRISTINA  MORADILLA

17719        SALIBAY, MARIA ROSARIO  UNTALAN

17720        SALIBIO, LEMUEL  CASUYAK

17721        SALIBUT, ALIAH  MACABUNAR

17722        SALIC, COSNIA  MACALANTONG

17723        SALIC-O, MANASES  BEGUIA

17724        SALIDO, ERIC  PARAGO

17725        SALIDO, SHARRAH DAYNE  BELO

17726        SALIG, APRIL JANE  ODIONG

17727        SALIGAN, CONSTANTINE  ARANIADOR

17728        SALIGAN, RODOLFO JR  ROSAL

17729        SALIGUMBA, BRYAN  OTOSA

17730        SALIK, JAYFE  MABANG

17731        SALIM, JUNNABER  RASID

17732        SALINAS, ANNA MARIE  ROSITO

17733        SALINAS, CAROLYN JOY  SORIANO

17734        SALINAS, JAY  QUILATON

17735        SALINAS, JENNIFER  VALDEZ

17736        SALINAS, JOHN DECK  BANCOD

17737        SALINAS, KAREN GRACE  MANACPO

17738        SALINAS, PATRICK  MONDAL

17739        SALINAS, RIZA  NATIVIDAD

17740        SALINAS, WHISPER  PANOPIO

17741        SALINGAY, MYRNA  VALDEO

17742        SALINGBAY, MARYSOL  BELMONTE

17743        SALIP ALIH, SALIP ALDISIN  ABDURAJIK

17744        SALIPADA, MICHELLE  SABIRAN

17745        SALIPADA, NOR-AINA  ERES

17746        SALIPDAN, HIEZEL  MANATAD

17747        SALIPIO, MARIANA  AYAOAN

17748        SALIPNGET, RODA  SEGUNDO

17749        SALISE, ANNIE LANE  ACHACOSO

17750        SALISE, MARK ANTHONY  ALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:357 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17751        SALISE, MAYLYN  BERSABAL

17752        SALISIP, MOSLIMIN  MAKALUMBA

17753        SALISIPAN, MONIQUE JADE  DIMAGNAONG

17754        SALITA, MA EFS ELLAMARIE  APOSTOL

17755        SALITAMOS, KAYE ANNE  DULGUIME

17756        SALITAN, PHOEBE  DANNANG

17757        SALIW-AN, EUNICE  MOLO

17758        SALLA, CHERRY LOU  LLANERA

17759        SALLO, ALVIN  AREVALO

17760        SALMASAN, NYSSA  COQUILLA

17761        SALMON, ALMOND JEAN MICAS  CENTENO

17762        SALMON, SHIRLY ROSE  MORBO

17763        SALMORIN, JEAN  FERNANDEZ

17764        SALMORIN, JEROFEL  MANINGO

17765        SALO, CRIS  LLANES

17766        SALOM, JENNY  BATALLA

17767        SALOM, JHUN  BATALLA

17768        SALOMON, MARIJO  DOMINGUEZ

17769        SALOMON, MARK ANTHONY  ALAGOS

17770        SALON, MILCHOCHRIST  NAVARRO

17771        SALONG, RAYHANAH  ANGINTAOPAN

17772        SALONGA, EDGAR  BALINGIT

17773        SALONGA, FREDERICK IAN  DE GUZMAN

17774        SALONGA, RICARDO  BALINGIT

17775        SALONGA, ZERNIE FAITH  DAPEÑA

17776        SALONOY, MARIANNE  CULIBRA

17777        SALORIA, DANNY ISRAEL  GIDUCOS

17778        SALSONA, RICA JANE  GALICIO

17779        SALTA, ROSIELYN  MADRIAGA

17780        SALTING, APRIL GAIL  REDONDIEZ

17781        SALUDAR, AIZA  BALONDO

17782        SALUDAR, CLAIRE  APLAYA

17783        SALUDES, ANGELO GERRY  GOJO CRUZ

17784        SALUDEZ, JOYCE  AQUINO

17785        SALUDO, ARLENE  MALLORCA

17786        SALUDO, NORAISA  BALUNTANG

17787        SALUIB, MEL  TAN

17788        SALUMBIDES, LUISA  NARINAY

17789        SALUNA, DOMINIC  SALAZAR

17790        SALUNA, MARIA RACHEL  MACEDA

17791        SALURIA, RAYMARK ANTHONY  PEQUERO

17792        SALUSAD, KAREN  PABILONA

17793        SALVA, CRISTY  RABASIO

17794        SALVACION, ARNALDO JR  BAYOTAS

17795        SALVACION, MARIECON  SALLI

17796        SALVACION, MYRA  ROSANES

17797        SALVADICO, MARY MAY  FERNANDO

17798        SALVADOR, EMMANUEL  DELA CRUZ

17799        SALVADOR, ESMAEL  ILO

17800        SALVADOR, ILIN  BEHION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:358 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17801        SALVADOR, JAYVYN MART  PAGURAYAN

17802        SALVADOR, JONA PAMELA  CRISOSTOMO

17803        SALVADOR, JONAMAICA  ASIT

17804        SALVADOR, JOSEPH RAYMOND  TOLENTINO

17805        SALVADOR, KATHERINE  ZONIO

17806        SALVADOR, KRISTEL MAE  DE LEON

17807        SALVADOR, LEAH  TAMAYO

17808        SALVADOR, LIZA  CASTRO

17809        SALVADOR, LOUIE

17810        SALVADOR, MALAYA GABRIELA AMOR  ORTIZO

17811        SALVADOR, MARY GRACE  DE JESUS

17812        SALVADOR, MARY ROSE  DELA CRUZ

17813        SALVADOR, NOENAH  SABALLERO

17814        SALVADOR, PRINCESS  ESTEBAN

17815        SALVADOR, RACHELLE MARIE  QUIZON

17816        SALVADOR, RICHARD  JARITO

17817        SALVADOR, ROCHELLE  DE GUZMAN

17818        SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE  STA MARIA

17819        SALVADOR, SHANE  CLORES

17820        SALVADORA, ARME LYNN  MENDEZ

17821        SALVALEON, ANGELICA PRINCESS  BABIERRA

17822        SALVALOSA, CYRON  SUPENIA

17823        SALVAN, JAMES

17824        SALVANERA, REMARK  ZAIDE

17825        SALVAR, RONALDO  LAGRAMA

17826        SALVARITA, JEANILYN  ABANILLA

17827        SALVATIERRA, CATHY  FLORES

17828        SALVATIERRA, MARK GIL  CAMARILLO

17829        SALVATIERRA, ROWELL  ABRIAM

17830        SALVIEJO, JAKE MICHAEL  MARTINEZ

17831        SALVIEJO, NELLY  GARCIA

17832        SALVILLA, JAPHET

17833        SALVO, MA DONNA  ALMUENA

17834        SALVO, RUDELYN  VILLEZA

17835        SALZONA, CATHERINE  COROÑA

17836        SAMACO, PRINCESS  MAGCOSTA

17837        SAMAD, SAMLIA  GUMAMA

17838        SAMANIEGO, AILEEN  LAUDATO

17839        SAMANIEGO, ANN LORRAINE  LIBIRAN

17840        SAMANIEGO, IVY  CIRON

17841        SAMANIEGO, KATHLYN  DIÑO

17842        SAMANIEGO, MARISA  ABNER

17843        SAMANTE, JOSEPH  OBRADOR

17844        SAMANTE, SHYR  FELIPE

17845        SAMAR, RUBELYN  VALENCIA

17846        SAMARITA, JACKIE LYN  DEMOCRITO

17847        SAMARITA, KARLA MAE  NEFIEL

17848        SAMARITA, ROMMEL CHRISDEN  ROLLAN

17849        SAMATRA, MARY ANNE  BAYAN

17850        SAMBAJON, JERALDINE  GABASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:359 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17851        SAMBO, LEAH GLADYS  DE MESA

17852        SAMBOLAWAN, NABELAH  SAMPAO

17853        SAMBRANO, SHERMAINE SUERTE  PEÑA

17854        SAMILLANO, PHILIP  CORDERO

17855        SAMIN, MARICON  NILO

17856        SAMIO, HELEN  DAPROZA

17857        SAMONTAN, GISELLE  CENTENO

17858        SAMONTE, BRYAN  SALUBRE

17859        SAMONTE, NEDALENE  DINGLASAN

17860        SAMONTE, RHOMELYN  ARELLANO

17861        SAMONTE, RODOLFO JUNIOR  MENDEZ

17862        SAMORANOS, CHARISSE KRISTINE  DALDE

17863        SAMOSINO, JULYBIE  CUBILO

17864        SAMPAGA, LILIA  ORINE

17865        SAMPAN, ETHYL  LABERAN

17866        SAMPANG, ANDRO  ROMAN

17867        SAMPANG, DIANA MARIE  FERRER

17868        SAMPAYAN, BRENDALENE  CONSOLACION

17869        SAMPAYAN, JOAN  PRUDENCIADO

17870        SAMPILO, GLEZIEL  GUADALQUIVER

17871        SAMPORNA, NAJLAH  DEMANGADAP

17872        SAMPULNA, BAILANIE  MALUGAYAK

17873        SAMSODIN, FAROUK  ABUBAKAR

17874        SAMSON, BIENVENIDA  ESTRADA

17875        SAMSON, BRYLLE  DIMAANO

17876        SAMSON, CANDILYN  FUTALAN

17877        SAMSON, CHERRY MAE  RAGAS

17878        SAMSON, DULCE AMOR  BAHIAN

17879        SAMSON, EPIFANIO JR  DRAGON

17880        SAMSON, IZA ICELY  ACUZAR

17881        SAMSON, JOCELYN  LACSINA

17882        SAMSON, MAILA  NAVAL

17883        SAMSON, PHILIP JAN  COLONIA

17884        SAMSON, SHARON  DELADIA

17885        SAMSON, VENICE-ROBIETTE  TAPAR

17886        SAN AGUSTIN, JOEL  FLORDELIZA

17887        SAN AGUSTIN, MAE  ORQUITA

17888        SAN ANDRES, FRELAN  AUSTRIA

17889        SAN BUENAVENTURA, IVAN GLENN  BRANDES

17890        SAN DIEGO, NIÑO FERNANDO  EVANGELISTA

17891        SAN GABRIEL, ANNA MAY  MANUEL

17892        SAN GABRIEL, MILDRED  FRAGATA

17893        SAN JOSE, ALEX BERNARD  ROCHA

17894        SAN JOSE, HILDRETTE  JACOSALEM

17895        SAN JOSE, MARY JOSSORIE  MENDOZA

17896        SAN JOSE, RODOLFO JR  ZOILO

17897        SAN JUAN, ALYSSA MARIEZ  CUERDO

17898        SAN JUAN, BEBBLES  DE LUMBAN

17899        SAN JUAN, CHRISTINA  GANDEZA

17900        SAN JUAN, EMERLINDA  NUPIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:360 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17901        SAN JUAN, GERLY  TORIBIO

17902        SAN JUAN, GLADYS  NARVAJA

17903        SAN JUAN, JOYCE ANNE  CAPONPON

17904        SAN JUAN, LOVELLA  ROSERO

17905        SAN JUAN, MELODY  TARAYO

17906        SAN JUAN, TIMOTHY  STA ANA

17907        SAN LORENZO, AUBREY ANNE  CAÑUVAS

17908        SAN LUIS, JAYSON  ADORDIONISIO

17909        SAN LUIS, RONNESSA  JIMENEZ

17910        SAN MATEO, VIRGINIA  TOMAGAN

17911        SAN MIGUEL, IVY ROSE  SAN GABRIEL

17912        SAN MIGUEL, RHEALIZA  FRANCO

17913        SAN PASCUAL, FLORIJANE  OLAVARIO

17914        SAN PASCUAL, JONEMIL  FRENDOL

17915        SAN PEDRO, CONRADO JR  BLANCO

17916        SAN PEDRO, DANIEL JOHN  MATEO

17917        SAN PEDRO, EVAN ROY  OCAMPO

17918        SAN PEDRO, MARIDEL  CONSTANTINO

17919        SAN PEDRO, PATRICK  ABIA

17920        SANCHA, LEA DANICA  DUAZO

17921        SANCHEZ, AARON  HILIG

17922        SANCHEZ, AIREEN  NAPOLES

17923        SANCHEZ, ALICIA  DOMANTAY

17924        SANCHEZ, ALVIN JOHN  CAPUSO

17925        SANCHEZ, APRIL  VIDALLO

17926        SANCHEZ, ARCHIE  AUSTRIA

17927        SANCHEZ, BARBARA  CALA

17928        SANCHEZ, BRANDON  EBAL

17929        SANCHEZ, CESAR  APOLINAR

17930        SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD  TAGALOG

17931        SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE MAE  RELLETA

17932        SANCHEZ, CONCEPCION  OFRANCIA

17933        SANCHEZ, DONNALIN  MENDOZA

17934        SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH KARA  BASA

17935        SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL  PANOGA

17936        SANCHEZ, EUFEMA  CAMA

17937        SANCHEZ, FLORDELENA  SANCHEZ

17938        SANCHEZ, IMEE MARIE  BONGOL

17939        SANCHEZ, JEDDAHLYN  BOISER

17940        SANCHEZ, JONA  BADINAS

17941        SANCHEZ, JORGE  HERICO

17942        SANCHEZ, JUDE BRIAN  DACULA

17943        SANCHEZ, LEONARDO II  VILLANUEVA

17944        SANCHEZ, LYLL CAREN  CABISUELAS

17945        SANCHEZ, MA AIZA  SARMIENTO

17946        SANCHEZ, MA SUSANA  ENRIQUEZ

17947        SANCHEZ, MAE  SATURION

17948        SANCHEZ, MANELYN  PEÑARUBIA

17949        SANCHEZ, MARY ANN  MATIMTIM

17950        SANCHEZ, MARY JANE  GOTENGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:361 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

17951        SANCHEZ, MARYSONN  REGUNTON

17952        SANCHEZ, NAZARIA  BALIGNASAY

17953        SANCHEZ, NHORJEAN  SIAZON

17954        SANCHEZ, PRESLY  AMALAN

17955        SANCHEZ, REGINA  ALFONSO

17956        SANCHEZ, RHOMA  DE ANTONIO

17957        SANCHEZ, ROBERTO JR  NEIS

17958        SANCHEZ, ROMEL  NALLANA

17959        SANCHEZ, ROSEL  ELEGORES

17960        SANCHEZ, SARAH GRACE  GUTIERREZ

17961        SANCHEZ, SHARMAY  ARABA

17962        SANCHEZ, SHIRLY  EUMAGUE

17963        SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE JOIE  SENGCO

17964        SANCHEZ, VINCENT LOUISE  MANATAD

17965        SANCHEZ, WENALYN  ESTABAS

17966        SANCHEZ, ZALDY  CASTRO

17967        SANCHO, HERBERT  PASOOT

17968        SANDAG, CHERLENE  DABON

17969        SANDAY, DHEÑEL  LOSIN

17970        SANDE, JENNIFER  CRUZ

17971        SANDI, KRISTINE  TUMULAK

17972        SANDOVAL, CHARIZZA ROSE  PEREZ

17973        SANDOVAL, CHRISTY  DE LA ROCA

17974        SANDOVAL, DIANA  DE LA ROCA

17975        SANDOVAL, GRACE JOY  PLATERO

17976        SANDOVAL, MARIA LOURDES  POBLETE

17977        SANDOVAL, MARJORIE  PALAÑA

17978        SANDOVAL, SHERYL  AGUILA

17979        SANDOW, CHERWIN  MAXIMO

17980        SANDRO, MARK  PAGUIO

17981        SANDUNGAN, BENHAR  PAGLALA

17982        SANGALANG, ALBERTO JR  AGUINALDO

17983        SANGALANG, CATHERINE  GUERRA

17984        SANGALANG, MARY ANN  BACANGOY

17985        SANGALANG, MICHAEL  LIBERA

17986        SANGALANG, SHEILA  ANCHETA

17987        SANGALANG, SHERMAN DENVER  DE LEON

17988        SANGALANG, ZIRRA  LUCIDA

17989        SANGASINA, JOVELYN  AMANTIL

17990        SANGCAP, KRIZZA  DIONEDA

17991        SANGCAP, ROSIE MAE  OROZCO

17992        SANGCO, JUDIE  DAGONDON

17993        SANGCOPAN, NORHAYNICA  LUCMAN

17994        SANGCOPAN, NOROLHAYA  BALT

17995        SANGDAAN, EMILY  GUNDAY

17996        SANGGUTIN, BATMAN  KASID

17997        SANGREO, MA FELICE VINA  ENCISA

17998        SANGUESA, KAREL  BACOLOR

17999        SANI, ANNA FAMELAH  ALONTO

18000        SANICAS, JANRAE  ALCANTARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:362 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18001        SANICO, MARK  CALZADA

18002        SANICO, REW DENI  GAVINO

18003        SANIL, RHEA  GONDALIS

18004        SANMIGUEL, VICENTE  GACO

18005        SANMILLAN, SZARINA CAMELLE  BELARMINO

18006        SANMOCTE, JERTHY ANN  GAGABUAN

18007        SANMOCTE, RESCHELLE  BADILLO

18008        SANOGAL, GYRENE NEE  COSEP

18009        SANOPAO, LIEZL  BATE

18010        SANOPO, PAULO ROBERTO  EMOYLAN

18011        SANOY, GEROME RAY  JAMISON

18012        SANOY, IMELDA  MALIS

18013        SANQUE, ROCHELLE MAE  SAZON

18014        SANSON, FAIRY MARGIE  BAGUIO

18015        SANTANDER, NOELITO  ANIÑON

18016        SANTDAS, IMELDA  GREGORIOUS

18017        SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE  DE REGLA

18018        SANTIAGO, ANNIE  CATURAS

18019        SANTIAGO, BACHARA  PENDATUN

18020        SANTIAGO, BEVERLY  AGUSTIN

18021        SANTIAGO, CHRISLYN  FAWAYAN

18022        SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN  MANALASTAS

18023        SANTIAGO, DAISY  FRANCISCO

18024        SANTIAGO, ERICKA  MENDOZA

18025        SANTIAGO, FLORANTE  LAPUZ

18026        SANTIAGO, GREMLYNE ANN  OPERARIO

18027        SANTIAGO, GUILBERT  RAMOS

18028        SANTIAGO, JENNY  RAYOS

18029        SANTIAGO, JERICHO  DEL ROSARIO

18030        SANTIAGO, JONATHAN  MARINO

18031        SANTIAGO, LORA THANA  DELOS REYES

18032        SANTIAGO, MA ARABELLA  VILLAMOR

18033        SANTIAGO, MARDELYN  BENAVENTE

18034        SANTIAGO, MARIA CECILIA  CADALSO

18035        SANTIAGO, MARIA VICTORIA  RABALA

18036        SANTIAGO, MHARTIN STEPHEN  MARTINEZ

18037        SANTIAGO, OPHELYN  DEL CARMEN

18038        SANTIAGO, RAYMART  NILLASCA

18039        SANTIAGO, REGINE KARLA  MANGAHAS

18040        SANTIAGO, RIOGEL  LACSON

18041        SANTIAGO, ROSANY  EGOT

18042        SANTIAGO, ROXANNE  DACASIN

18043        SANTIAGO, SALOME  PEREZ

18044        SANTIAGO, VICTORIA MILKA

18045        SANTILLAN, AIKO  NUÑEZ

18046        SANTILLAN, ARCHIE  ALAG

18047        SANTILLAN, CREAMS  NARBONETA

18048        SANTILLAN, EMERITA  SAN CARLOS

18049        SANTILLAN, JHONAH  BOLIBOLI

18050        SANTILLAN, MAGIE  MAGBULOGTONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:363 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18051        SANTILLAN, MARIA ELIZA  DE GUZMAN

18052        SANTILLAN, NIÑO  BILLONES

18053        SANTILLAN, REMILLIE FAITH  HEBRA

18054        SANTILLANA, RHEA  HARE

18055        SANTO, MIRASOL JOY  DELFIN

18056        SANTOME, ELLYN JOY  ALLADO

18057        SANTONIA, LIO  ESCOTE

18058        SANTONIA, SHERILYN  VITANGCOR

18059        SANTOS, AL BRYAN  CRUZ

18060        SANTOS, ALDEN JYKA  SANTOS

18061        SANTOS, ALDRIN  ESPINO

18062        SANTOS, ALFRED  SALIDO

18063        SANTOS, ALVIN JOHN  AGUILAR

18064        SANTOS, ANGELENE  REYES

18065        SANTOS, ANN MICHELLE  LAMIS

18066        SANTOS, ARLENE  MEDINA

18067        SANTOS, CARLA MAE  LUBIANO

18068        SANTOS, CATHERINE  BUAN

18069        SANTOS, CHARITO  DELA CRUZ

18070        SANTOS, CHRIS JOHN  ARIZO

18071        SANTOS, CHRISTINE  PADILLA

18072        SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY  LONGAYOG

18073        SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER GLENN  ESTEBAN

18074        SANTOS, CLAUDINE MARIE  SALAYA

18075        SANTOS, DIANE MARIE  ANTONIO

18076        SANTOS, DONNA  TAMAYAO

18077        SANTOS, EDLYN  ATIENZA

18078        SANTOS, EDUARD  CABUNCAL

18079        SANTOS, ELIADA  CRUZ

18080        SANTOS, ELIZABETH  BORCE

18081        SANTOS, ELIZABETH  FLORES

18082        SANTOS, ELSIE  BUELLA

18083        SANTOS, ERICSON  REYES

18084        SANTOS, FATIMA LUCIA  CAPARAS

18085        SANTOS, FEMIELYN  ANDOY

18086        SANTOS, FLORDELIZA  MAKIMKIM

18087        SANTOS, FREDDIE  SAGUN

18088        SANTOS, GEMRY  OLIVEROS

18089        SANTOS, GENEVEIVE  AGUILA

18090        SANTOS, HAZEL  CABRERA

18091        SANTOS, HERSHEY  BAUTISTA

18092        SANTOS, HYACINTH  ATILLANO

18093        SANTOS, IRIS MAE  TALUSIG

18094        SANTOS, JAIRO  LANGA

18095        SANTOS, JASMIN  HERRERA

18096        SANTOS, JEANNETE  MORALES

18097        SANTOS, JENALYN  DEL ROSARIO

18098        SANTOS, JEWELSON  MEDEL

18099        SANTOS, JONABEL  SANTOS

18100        SANTOS, JORIELYN  VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:364 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18101        SANTOS, JOSSAN  DE VERA

18102        SANTOS, KATHLYN JOY  PANTIG

18103        SANTOS, KRISTA CARLA  TIBURCIO

18104        SANTOS, LESLIE ANN  CASIMIRO

18105        SANTOS, MA ELIZABETH  GUTIEREZ

18106        SANTOS, MAE JANINE  PATAYAN

18107        SANTOS, MARIA RIZZA  ACUZAR

18108        SANTOS, MARICAR  DAYRIT

18109        SANTOS, MARILYN II  VALERIO

18110        SANTOS, MARISSA  NAOE

18111        SANTOS, MARITESS  DIAZ

18112        SANTOS, MARK KEVIN  GABRIEL

18113        SANTOS, MARLON  LALU

18114        SANTOS, MARUJA  AMANTE

18115        SANTOS, MARY ANN  BULAONG

18116        SANTOS, MARY JANE  SANTIAGO

18117        SANTOS, MAY MARGARETE  CRUZ

18118        SANTOS, MERLE ANGELI  MARTINEZ

18119        SANTOS, MERLINA  MAGHIRANG

18120        SANTOS, MICHAELLA ANGELA  BACALTOS

18121        SANTOS, MICHELLE  YABUT

18122        SANTOS, MONA LIZA  SERNA

18123        SANTOS, PILITA  TORRES

18124        SANTOS, RACHEL ANN  VINSON

18125        SANTOS, RAYMOND  VILLAMAR

18126        SANTOS, REAPRIL  TOLICA

18127        SANTOS, RICA  NABONG

18128        SANTOS, RODRIGO II  SALONGA

18129        SANTOS, ROLIZA  FELICIANO

18130        SANTOS, ROXANNE  CAMPOS

18131        SANTOS, RUBYLYN  MAGO

18132        SANTOS, RUEL  RODRIGUEZ

18133        SANTOS, RYAN ALBERT  CARPIO

18134        SANTOS, SHERRY  CUTANDA

18135        SANUCO, JENALYN  TAMANG

18136        SANVICTORES, ANGELICA  DELA CRUZ

18137        SANVICTORES, MICHELLE  SALVAÑA

18138        SAO-ANG, DESCEBEL  CHAWATON

18139        SAPAD, JOYLEEN GRACE  SARMIENTO

18140        SAPALARAN, CLARIE VIE  CIPRIANO

18141        SAPALARAN, WILLIE ANTHONY  DEMDAM

18142        SAPDOY, ELEAZAR  MALINIAS

18143        SAPETIN, MARICON  BERMEJO

18144        SAPI, MELODY  MENDOZA

18145        SAPIGAO, MANILYN  JOAQUIN

18146        SAPNU, EDUARDO  BASCO

18147        SAPON, MA FE EVANGELINE  DABATIAN

18148        SAPUSAO, JOVIE  ONRADE

18149        SAQUING, JAY-AN  CANCERAN

18150        SAQUING, MARJORIE  GANNABAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:365 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18151        SAQUING, VILIE ANN  DILIM

18152        SARABIA, ESTHER JEAN  BALISCAO

18153        SARABIA, JENNELYN  DOLOR

18154        SARABIA, JENNIFER  ALBIAR

18155        SARABIA, SARAH  PANGANTIHON

18156        SARACANLAO, LORETO  CANJA

18157        SARAGOZA, JOAN  AGUSTIN

18158        SARAPUDDIN, INDIRA  JIKIRI

18159        SARATE, MARY GRACE  BUCOL

18160        SARAUSA, LOSEL MAE  ACIDO

18161        SARAUSAD, ROSALINA  JAVA

18162        SARAYAN, CYNTHIA  CARAIG

18163        SARCAUGA, DELILAH  MARZON

18164        SARCIA, MARIA AILEEN  MIRABUENO

18165        SARCIBAN, GENEVIEVE  TORRES

18166        SARCIBAN, MA PAMELA  TORRES

18167        SARDANI, ARLENE  ADRANEDA

18168        SARDAÑAS, MA CAMILLE

18169        SARDO, JOANA MARISTELLA  CATSAO

18170        SARENAS, ROSEMARIE  REODICA

18171        SARENO, ALVIN  REMOLLENO

18172        SARENO, ZYNARA  GUBAT

18173        SAREZ, GERALD  ABRIZA

18174        SARGADO, JANE LEI  MENDOZA

18175        SARIGAN, AIMAH  MAMAO

18176        SARIKIT, GEMMA  DAGAMAC

18177        SARIOL, CORY  LAKIM

18178        SARIP, ASNAIRA  PAÑA

18179        SARIPADA, JABILAH  DIAMLA

18180        SARIPADA, NEHAYA  DISOMANGCOP

18181        SARITO, MA KATHRINA  DELA PEÑA

18182        SARMIENTO, ALEXANDRA  TANSECO

18183        SARMIENTO, CANDY MAE  DARIA

18184        SARMIENTO, EDDIAN  CLIMACO

18185        SARMIENTO, ENRICO III  ARISTO

18186        SARMIENTO, EONA ROSE  LOPEZ

18187        SARMIENTO, FRANCIS IAN  ABELLERA

18188        SARMIENTO, HARCEE  RUELOS

18189        SARMIENTO, JENNEVA  MARAYA

18190        SARMIENTO, JENNIFER  FORELO

18191        SARMIENTO, JOANNA  NUQUI

18192        SARMIENTO, KRISTINE  LASAY

18193        SARMIENTO, MARLCHERIZ  LUNAR

18194        SARMIENTO, MARY ANN  SAMANIEGO

18195        SARMIENTO, ROLAND  LATONIO

18196        SARMIENTO, ROMNICK  DABUCOL

18197        SARMIENTO, SHELLAH MAY  GABINETE

18198        SARMIENTO, SHERYL  PIGUERRA

18199        SARMIENTO, SHIENNA MAY  VALDEZ

18200        SARMIENTO, VILMA  VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:366 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18201        SARMIENTO, YSRAEL  TALAY

18202        SARNO, JONELYN  DALIGDIG

18203        SARO, MARK JOSEPH  AYAP

18204        SAROL, CYRA  DALISAY

18205        SAROL, JENEFLOR  DACALOS

18206        SAROL, NORIE  CABARLES

18207        SAROL, RONA  CABARLES

18208        SARONA, ALEXIS  ESCARIO

18209        SARONG, MA CRISTINA  ALCALA

18210        SAROSONG, NORHAIMA  BATUGAN

18211        SARSALEJO, MARIBETH  ERAT

18212        SARSONA, MARK GIL  AL-AG

18213        SARSUELO, RODEL  DESCALLAR

18214        SARTE, MARICRIS  TADEO

18215        SARTE, ROWENA  GARAY

18216        SARTILLO, MARILYN  MALANGIS

18217        SARTIN, EDWIN  MADRID

18218        SARTO, ALITA  RODRIGUEZ

18219        SARTO, MARVIN  LAO

18220        SARTURIO, CRISTINE  DIAZ

18221        SARTURIO, EDDIE  BONGCALOS

18222        SARUSAD, WILMA  ASPA

18223        SASA, ALKEN  MANUEL

18224        SASA, JOHN REY  GAVILANGOSO

18225        SASI, JERSON  MODESTO

18226        SASI, JUAN  FAELMARIN

18227        SASI, LEILA  CALAGUE

18228        SASIL, JOSEL LEIZEL  ALVAREZ

18229        SASON, REY  TACDORO

18230        SASTRE, LILET JOYCE  TAGO

18231        SASUMAN, CHRISTIAN CARLO  MORETE

18232        SATERA, DALIA  GULTIANO

18233        SATIMBRE, CYNDI  VASQUEZ

18234        SATINITIGAN, KAYE  LUTCHAVEZ

18235        SATORRE, LEONOR  PALAS

18236        SAUBAN, HAZEL JANE  VALENCIA

18237        SAURA, MARJOHN  ALBA

18238        SAURA, NOVA  OCAMPO

18239        SAURE, IRISH LYNELLE  CUNANAN

18240        SAURO, JEFFRY  ACUÑA

18241        SAURO, MARTINA LUIS  INFORNON

18242        SAUSA, ALMAINE EDALACE  MARQUEZ

18243        SAUSA, MARIA JESUSA  MARQUEZ

18244        SAVELLINO, ANA FEL  GABUT

18245        SAWEY, SHIERAMAY  BULAHAO

18246        SAYAT, GLAIZA MAE  GILLESANIA

18247        SAYCO, JENNILYN  SOBREVEGA

18248        SAYDE, LIEZELY  LUNA

18249        SAYGO, AMY  CACAPIT

18250        SAYSON, JERALDINE  TALAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:367 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18251        SAYSON, JIB

18252        SAYSON, JUDEE CAROLINE  GARCIA

18253        SAYSON, MARCHEL  GERON

18254        SAYSON, MICHELLE  PALMA

18255        SAYSON, MONA MARIZ  ALAO

18256        SAYTAS, MARYCAR  LARRACOCHEA

18257        SAÑADA, SHARON  PONO

18258        SCHEDLER, MYRA  SULLA

18259        SEASAT, ISIDORE  SARAD

18260        SEBAG, JIMMY  MINTOL

18261        SEBALDA, MELINDA  NETRO

18262        SEBASTIAN, ARLYN  GABRIEL

18263        SEBASTIAN, CARMI  SOBREVILLA

18264        SEBASTIAN, EDFHEL  AMPARO

18265        SEBASTIAN, JESELYN  TORINO

18266        SEBASTIAN, JOY MOVIMAR  RECTO

18267        SEBASTIAN, MA ANALYN  HERNANDEZ

18268        SEBASTIAN, OLIVETH  MANMANO

18269        SEBASTIAN, ROSELYNN  PARADA

18270        SEBETERO, ALVIN  ISIDRO

18271        SEBILLO, CATHERINE  LOGROÑO

18272        SEBUC, CASELYN  CARANDANG

18273        SECAPERO, KAREN  IDAGDAG

18274        SECHERICO, CAROL  ALCAO

18275        SECHERICO, GARY  MALOLOY-ON

18276        SECONDES, KIMBERLY MARIE  SANTILLANA

18277        SECRETARIO, ARIANE JANE  RIVERA

18278        SEDIC, AIMEDAH  DISIMBAN

18279        SEDIGO, ERMA  GAQUIT

18280        SEDILLO, PETER PAUL  RAMIREZ

18281        SEDO, FAYE REGINE  FERNANDO

18282        SEDULAN, RAUL  TALAPAN

18283        SEG-ED, MARIBEL  DIONESIO

18284        SEGOVIA, PEARL JOY  TUPAS

18285        SEGUERRA, GENEVIEVE  EMBODO

18286        SEGUIN, CHARIS RODELIZA  SALINAS

18287        SEGUMPAN, LESTER LOU  BENGUAR

18288        SEGUNDO, ALVIN  MAMONONG

18289        SEGUNDO, ANNIE MAY  ABANTE

18290        SEGUNDO, ROSEVEL  COSEP

18291        SEGUNIAL, MA CINDERELLA  REYNOSO

18292        SEGUNLA, MA LORLEN  SEGURA

18293        SELDA, AMFELYN  SELDA

18294        SELGA, RONALD JESSIE  BIHAG

18295        SELGUERA, JOREN  MAYOLA

18296        SELIBIO, GERALDINE  SUAZO

18297        SELMA, IMEE  ENAD

18298        SELUDO, ANDY  HERNANDEZ

18299        SEMANA, EBIELYN  ROJO

18300        SEMBLANTE, JOHN NEIL  VENTIC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:368 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18301        SEMBLANTE, MARICEL  CUEBA

18302        SEMBRERO, JOHN FRANCIS  GECALAO

18303        SEMILLANO, JUNJIE  EMBAC

18304        SEMINE, ELSIE  BONIAO

18305        SEMINIANO, JEFF  PERETE

18306        SEMIRA, MARK ANTHONY  BIONG

18307        SEMOLAVA, LOREME  SILMETE

18308        SENABE, REMY  MIRAMBEL

18309        SENACA, RHONABIE  MAAÑO

18310        SENADOR, CHRISTINE JOY  GIL

18311        SENAGONIA, MARJORIE  CUENCO

18312        SENAPILO, JACQUELINE MARIE  HUDES

18313        SENARILLOS, PAOLA MAITA  BORNEA

18314        SENCIL, MA LEOLISA  SAPALO

18315        SENDIN, ANNA JOY  RAMOS

18316        SENDRIJAS, JO-ANN  JURADO

18317        SENGSON, CHRYSTEL  DUQUE

18318        SENICA, JEREMY  ALCANTARA

18319        SENICA, LORELAINE  BAGUNU

18320        SENIDO, CEZAR IAN  JUAN

18321        SENINA, JEHNEZ LHEA  ZUYCO

18322        SENO, MARY ANTONETTE  DELFIN

18323        SENON, LUCHIE  CABRILLAS

18324        SENOSA, JORELYN  LEUTERIO

18325        SENTIN, MIAMI  JUDIN

18326        SENTONES, NAIZE JANN  CABAÑERO

18327        SEOANE, MARIA CONCEPCION  ABARQUEZ

18328        SEPARA, MELINESSA

18329        SEPE, LEAH  NARANJO

18330        SEPOSO, VINCENT CLOYD  SISON

18331        SEPRADO, MAE-AN  TELOS

18332        SEPTIMO, JUBIE  TANTINGCO

18333        SEQUETE, FERNANDO JR  REBECOY

18334        SEQUIO, PATRIA ROSE  LOBIA

18335        SERAD, ASPHIA  AHMAD

18336        SERAFICA, MARINEE  TIGCAL

18337        SERAPE, GEMMA  VENTURA

18338        SERAPIO, BEVERLY  GUADO

18339        SERAPIO, JENIELYN  JORNALES

18340        SERAPIO, TEFANY  GAYTA

18341        SERAPON, JAY-ANN  BUCAO

18342        SERAS, ABEGAIL DY  BESINA

18343        SERASPE, ROBERTO  INOTAN

18344        SERATO, TIFANNY  TUMBAGAHAN

18345        SERDAN, GEMMA  ORTEGA

18346        SERDAN, JAYCEE  ELARAN

18347        SERDEÑA, CAROL  PUERTA

18348        SERDEÑA, FRANCES VIVIEN  PARAN

18349        SERENTAS, MICHELLE  BENTAD

18350        SEREÑO, AISA  AUTIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:369 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18351        SEREÑO, JOSEPHINE  DELA SILVA

18352        SERICON, MARIA BELLA  PRECIADOS

18353        SERIDA, CHERRY MAY  DIMAISIP

18354        SERIL, SARAH JANE  SARONA

18355        SERINO, ALAIN DELON  LIM

18356        SERION, CHERRY MAY  PETILUNA

18357        SERISOLA, MA VIC  DIOCENA

18358        SERIÑO, INGRID JOY  DACOCO

18359        SERNIO, ADRIAN  BEÑAS

18360        SEROJE, JOHNERZON  CAGAMPANG

18361        SERON, MA ELENA  SERRA

18362        SEROY, MARIA LUZ  GABALES

18363        SEROYLAS, ROSEL MAY  MOSO

18364        SERPAJUAN, MANILYN  OBLINO

18365        SERRANA, CHRISTINA  PABON

18366        SERRANA, OFELIA  CABURNAY

18367        SERRANA, TECHELLE  SEVIDAL

18368        SERRANO, CHERINA  FRANCISCO

18369        SERRANO, CINDY  GUECO

18370        SERRANO, CRISANTA  MANZON

18371        SERRANO, CYRILL GRACE  DIMARUCUT

18372        SERRANO, EDDIE  CASTRO

18373        SERRANO, JULIE ANN  CAMAÑERO

18374        SERRANO, LADY LEE  GUZMAN

18375        SERRANO, LEONELYN

18376        SERRANO, LESLIE ANN  SILVOSA

18377        SERRANO, MA SHERYL  SAUNAR

18378        SERRANO, MARIA KATRINA  LIRAY

18379        SERRANO, MONICA NHICHAEL  BUENAVENTURA

18380        SERRANO, ZENY  MERCADO

18381        SERVANDIL, HERNA CHAILA  GONZAGA

18382        SERVIDAD, CHERYL  TOLEDANO

18383        SERVIDAD, SALVACION  SANTERVA

18384        SERVIN, JAYSON  GLORIA

18385        SERVO, MARK ANTHONY  TORRES

18386        SESBREÑO, MARICEL  BAGO

18387        SESCON, MILDRED  CARIAGA

18388        SESUCA, RHESA  DECANO

18389        SETERRA, CRISTIN JOY  SARAYNO

18390        SEVERO, MARLONE  DOMEQUIL

18391        SEVIDAL, GREECE NEVADA  ALURA

18392        SEVILLA, CHARMAGNE KIMBERLY  OLOFERNES

18393        SEVILLA, DAVY JEAN  MALDO

18394        SEVILLA, HOPE  SAGUIRRE

18395        SEVILLA, MICHELLE  BALANZA

18396        SEVILLA, TWEENY KAY  SAEN

18397        SEVILLANO, MA KATRINA  CAPARAS

18398        SEVILLE, MA JEANETTE  OMEGA

18399        SEVILLENA, JENMAR  RAMOS

18400        SEVILLENO, ETHYL  ALBAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:370 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18401        SEYAO, BABY JEAN  SUYO

18402        SEÑA, MIRIAM  YULA

18403        SEÑAR, MARY JANE  PEÑERO

18404        SEÑO, CHERRY ANN  MACASA

18405        SEÑO, JONALD  PULGA

18406        SHAHDADPURI, MARIA SHYLA  VILLALON

18407        SHAHZAD, SHAZEL  PEPITO

18408        SHARIF, AMRAN  LUNA

18409        SHARIF ABOBAKAR, JESSA  VILLAROYA

18410        SIA, ARJAY  PERANTE

18411        SIA, CHRISTOPHER REI  MACIAS

18412        SIA, LEIZLE  CABEZAS

18413        SIA, MARIVIC  BERDIN

18414        SIA, RYAN  ROSACEÑA

18415        SIALANA, GREGILIE  CUBICO

18416        SIANDA, DEXTER  LIMPIADA

18417        SIANDA, SARAH JANE  RALLOS

18418        SIANO, ANDERSON  ALIS

18419        SIAPNO, EMMA GRACE  HERNANDEZ

18420        SIAROT, RIAGEN  CLAVIS

18421        SIAROT, ROSAMAE  DISMAS

18422        SIARZA, RUBY  GENERALAO

18423        SIASAT, MARY PAZ  NOBLE

18424        SIASOL, REA GRACE  VILI

18425        SIAZAR, MARK LESTER  CRUZ

18426        SIB-ATEN, JOY  SANG-OLLAY

18427        SIBAG, NESTLE  LAPATING

18428        SIBAL, MIGUELITO JR  DIAZ

18429        SIBALA, DAISY MAE  BASCO

18430        SIBALA, SHELDON  MIRAFUENTES

18431        SIBAYAN, JOAN  ANIL

18432        SIBAYAN, KAREN KATE  RAMIREZ

18433        SIBAYAN, MARISOL  AGUILAN

18434        SIBBALUCA, JANE  QUIGAMAN

18435        SIBBALUCA, RODERICK  DALUMAY

18436        SIBUG, ANGELINA  BATALLA

18437        SICAD, RAYMOND  ORTEGA

18438        SICADSICAD, JOPHELIA  CHATO

18439        SICALAN, DONNA HAIDEE  DONATO

18440        SICAT, CINDY  PARAS

18441        SICAT, KIMBERLEY  AQUINO

18442        SICAT, RAYMOND JERALD  SANTOS

18443        SICO, NADIA  SABANDO

18444        SICUANDO, RALPH  FAMALO-AN

18445        SICUAT, VANESSA  ANNECTOR

18446        SIDAMON, SARAH JOY  SALAZAR

18447        SIDAYON, BELLA  VILLANUEVA

18448        SIDAYON, JERROME  DEPEÑA

18449        SIEGA, APPLE KRYSTAL  DELA VEGA

18450        SIENES, EMMA JANINE  OMOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:371 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18451        SIERRA, EDWIN  MOJICA

18452        SIGUE, PAMELA BIANCA  ILAO

18453        SILAGAN, RIZALYN  CAMPANIA

18454        SILANG, PAOLO JOSE  RIVERA

18455        SILANG, RUEL  ABUNIO

18456        SILAO, JOVILYN  BOCARILI

18457        SILAO, LEVIE JANE  GRANDE

18458        SILAWAN, JINKY  CUYAG

18459        SILDON, GWYNETH  ANDOGAN

18460        SILERIO, ZARAH  ASIS

18461        SILLAR, EDNA  LAPATIS

18462        SILO, JUHNIA  PILMAN

18463        SILORIO, LUZ  PAMAN

18464        SILOS, JAIRA LOU  JIMENO

18465        SILOS, OLIVER  NATIVIDAD

18466        SILVA, ALFIE  VILLADOLID

18467        SILVA, CAMILLE  LALICAN

18468        SILVA, COLLEEN  LLORCA

18469        SILVA, GERALD  DELA CRUZ

18470        SILVA, JAY-AR  CALDERON

18471        SILVA, KRISTINA  LISING

18472        SILVANO, MARY GRACE  DACER

18473        SILVANO, RHYSTIE  LAPERA

18474        SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA  NAGA

18475        SILVERIO, INGLEBERT  BICERA

18476        SILVERIO, JOHN ROBERT  SARSOZA

18477        SILVERIO, MARGIE  DE EGOY

18478        SILVERIO, MARIA TERESA  ICALINA

18479        SILVERIO, SHEYNNE  FALDAS

18480        SILVERTINO, LERMA  VILLANUEVA

18481        SILVESTRE, IRA JOY  LANSANGAN

18482        SILVESTRE, JIEZLE  DANGAT

18483        SILVOSA, ANGELIE  DONOSO

18484        SILVOSA, CED CHARISSE  MIEL

18485        SILVOZA, PAMELA ANN  LEDESMA

18486        SIMANGAN, CHRISTINA  ANGELO

18487        SIMANGAN, JOSE LUIS  MARBIDA

18488        SIMBILING, ANGELYN  VICTORIO

18489        SIMBILLO, ARNIE  SICAT

18490        SIMBOL, ANTHONY  VILLARETE

18491        SIMBOL, ARECELI  MEJA

18492        SIMBOL, MARY GRACE  RAL

18493        SIMBRANO, ROSE-ANN  MIRANDA

18494        SIMBULAN, JOHN VER  PADILLO

18495        SIMBULAN, SARAH JANE  ODOÑO

18496        SIMEON, GLADYS  DAGUIO

18497        SIMEON, JOHSUA  TAGAO

18498        SIMERA, JOSEPH SALVADOR  BRIONES

18499        SIMON, ANNA KATHRINA  BALTAZAR

18500        SIMON, HELENA  BAY-O

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:372 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18501        SIMON, MARIGRACE FELNA  CATIAN

18502        SIMON, RAE KATHRYN  COLEGADO

18503        SIMPAL, MOHAMMAD SAUDI  ARSAD

18504        SIMPORIOS, LYNN MARIE  PAÑARES

18505        SIMSON, ARFE  TURRECHA

18506        SIMYUNN, DIOSYJEANNE  DE ASIS

18507        SINACAY, MARVIN  INWAY

18508        SINADJAN, RONA  BROBO

18509        SINAG, JOCELYN  RINT

18510        SINAGUINAN, MAUREEN  MANIQUIZ

18511        SINAMPAGA, JANE ABIGAIL  GUIMBA

18512        SINAS, SHIRLY  TUMIMBANG

18513        SINBENCO, MARLY  PADAYOGDOG

18514        SINDANUM, JINKY  CABUDOL

18515        SINDANUM, LYN  AQUINO

18516        SINDATU, NORHANA  ABDULRAHMAN

18517        SINDAYEN, ERVING  CUSTODIO

18518        SINDICO, JANINE  MAIDO

18519        SINES, ROLANDO JR  MANALAO

18520        SINGALAOA, CECIL ROBIN  ARELLANO

18521        SINGCO, REGIELYN  TOLIN

18522        SINGCOL, RODULFO JR  QUINTO

18523        SINGCULAN, RONETTE  GO

18524        SINGSON, CEZAN  MANGILOG

18525        SINGSON, DESIREE  BALHON

18526        SINGSON, RECHELLEANN  DE VILLA

18527        SINGULAR, ROSEBETH  GARBOSA

18528        SINGZON, GERALDINE  TEROSA

18529        SINNAY, ANDREA  OSBUCAN

18530        SINOGBA, JINNEFER  SALAMANQUE

18531        SINON, FLORIDA  CARAP

18532        SINOY, JOCELYN  ALBERIO

18533        SINQUENCO, DANICA KAREN  PACSON

18534        SINTOS, MARY JANE  ESPINOSA

18535        SIO, LOVINA  TAYOBONG

18536        SIOCHI, NIÑO ANGELO  CRUZ

18537        SIOCO, DOROTHY  CABALHIN

18538        SIOCO, MERLY  RENDON

18539        SIODORA, JHETROY  SOMBLINGO

18540        SIODORA, SIONY  CLAR

18541        SIONA, ZESA  ARRO

18542        SIONG, MARIAN  BALATUCAN

18543        SIONGCO, MARK GAUDEN TROY  PERIDO

18544        SIOSON, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER  PESIGAN

18545        SIOSON, MARIA CECILIA  GONZAL

18546        SIRIBAN, ROSANNA  MARAMAG

18547        SIRINGAN, DIANA ROSE  MABALOT

18548        SIRISIP, DIANA  ABEQUIBEL

18549        SISMAR, JANETH  GIMINEZ

18550        SISON, DANICA DHIA  ESCAÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:373 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18551        SISON, DENNISON  BRON

18552        SISON, FRECA NIÑIA  BACOLINAO

18553        SISON, IAN  BALATBAT

18554        SISON, JENELLE  NAJERA

18555        SISON, JENNY LYN  LAMBOJO

18556        SISON, JHONARS  DE GUZMAN

18557        SISON, MARJORIE  PINGOL

18558        SISON, MICHAEL JOE  AQUINO

18559        SISON, REA  BOLASOC

18560        SISON, RON-RONNIE  SAN JOSE

18561        SISON, SHERYL  GUTIERREZ

18562        SISTENA, KATRINA  GARCERA

18563        SISTOSO, ROMMELIA  MARCIAL

18564        SITAL, ELIZABETH  SAMONTAÑEZ

18565        SITCHON, ALAN JOHN  AME

18566        SITJAR, DAREEN  PURA

18567        SITON, LOREN NELL  LOPEZ

18568        SIVA, MARILOU  KULONG

18569        SIYANGBIGAY, CRYSTAL  PINOHERMOSO

18570        SOBERANO, EHVIE ROSE  SALEM

18571        SOBERANO, MAY ROSE  JABON

18572        SOBRECAREY, KAREN JOY  ILIGAN

18573        SOBREMONTE, JEROLD  BANTAYAN

18574        SOBREVEGA, LEAH ADALBERTA  PIÑERO

18575        SOBREVEGA, NONABELLE  PARREÑO

18576        SOBREVILLA, ARMELYN  SONIEGA

18577        SOBREVILLA, CATHERINE  GACASAN

18578        SOBREVILLA, MICHAELA GJMAE  LOZANO

18579        SOBREVIÑAS, RENON ANGELO  VILLANUEVA

18580        SOCAO, MARY ANN  SOQUERATA

18581        SOCNOBEN, CRISTINA  JOARQUE

18582        SOCORIN, DENEL  FACTOR

18583        SOCORRO, GENESIS  SERDAN

18584        SOCRATES, SHAHANI  LIBARRA

18585        SODELA, LOIDA  RUZOL

18586        SOFOCADO, MA ELAINE  BOLFANGO

18587        SOL, CHRISTOPHER  MITRA

18588        SOLACITO, KRYSLYN ALYSSA  HILADA

18589        SOLAIMAN, FAHAD  LU

18590        SOLAIMAN, MUSLIMIN  SALIK

18591        SOLAIMAN, NISSAH  MACAUMBANG

18592        SOLAIMAN, NORMIA  SALILING

18593        SOLANO, GLORY  ANGAO

18594        SOLANO, JOAN  ADALLA

18595        SOLANO, MAYCIE  BAYUNGGAN

18596        SOLANO, NORAINIH  ABAY

18597        SOLAR, CHRISTINA  TIRAO

18598        SOLARES, JEFFERSON  ABANTO

18599        SOLARES, MARC ALVIN  SALAZAR

18600        SOLARTE, PAULINE ANGELA  SISON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:374 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18601        SOLATORIO, KRISTINE JOY  PALMA

18602        SOLATORIO, RICHARD  NICOLAS

18603        SOLAYAO, CHRISTIAN MARK  SILVESTRE

18604        SOLAYAO, JENNETH  ADVINCULA

18605        SOLAYAO, RUBELYN  CABATINGAN

18606        SOLAYAO, RUBY  MENIANO

18607        SOLAYAO, VILMA  ORDINADO

18608        SOLDA, DIANA ROSE  ARAQUIN

18609        SOLDEVILLA, EFREN JR  DELA CRUZ

18610        SOLDEVILLA, NELSON  PALMES

18611        SOLEDAD, DARLENE ERIKA  MANLANAT

18612        SOLERO, RICKY  ALINTATAO

18613        SOLETO, HERSON  DABO

18614        SOLEÑO, JULY  LOMUGDANG

18615        SOLIDARIOS, ERROL  RABE

18616        SOLIDUM, HONEYLET FE BELEN  MIEDES

18617        SOLIMA, JOEMAR  SUBAC

18618        SOLIMAN, ARLENE  DELA CRUZ

18619        SOLIMAN, JENNELYN  LAVAPIE

18620        SOLIMAN, JENNET  CRUZ

18621        SOLIMAN, RACHEL ANN  MANGAOANG

18622        SOLIMAN, ROSE ANN  DAQUIOAG

18623        SOLIMAN, WAYWAYA  TRESPLACIOS

18624        SOLINA, ERIC  YCAY

18625        SOLINA, LOVELY GRACE  LOPEZ

18626        SOLINAP, RIZA  CAÑON

18627        SOLIS, DOROTHY  SABANGAN

18628        SOLIS, DYAN ELIZABETH  JOLA

18629        SOLIS, GHERWIN  GAMBALAN

18630        SOLIS, JAYSON  JORGIO

18631        SOLIS, MA AGNES  LAM-AN

18632        SOLIS, MA ANGIELYN  ALBARIDA

18633        SOLIS, MACAR JEAN  CANSANCIO

18634        SOLIS, MARIA CRISTINA  CALANOG

18635        SOLIS, RONALIE  IHADA

18636        SOLIVAS, MARIE JANELLE  SUARNABA

18637        SOLLANO, MOZES  COLLAMAT

18638        SOLLANO, RAHEL CHAY  FRANCIA

18639        SOLLANO, SHERYLL  ESCARLAN

18640        SOLMERIN, ERENIO  JAVIER

18641        SOLMORO, JENIFER  OLIVEROS

18642        SOLOMON, CRIS MAYVIL  ISAW

18643        SOLOMON, JAMES BRYAN  AUSTRIA

18644        SOLOMON, JOHN HENRY  BRUNO

18645        SOLOMON, KAREN JOYCE  MOJICA

18646        SOLOMON, MARVIC  PENGSON

18647        SOLOMON, RACHEL  MONTECINO

18648        SOLOMON, ROJEN  RIZALDE

18649        SOLON, NIÑO ARCHIE  MANATAD

18650        SOLON, RONALD  TRUNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:375 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18651        SOLPOT, SHELOU MAY  CAINGLES

18652        SOLSONA, MANILYN  EVANGELISTA

18653        SOLTES, KING RAPHAEL  GONZALES

18654        SOLTONES, LERYVIE SHYN  RONQUILLO

18655        SOMBELON, JOVANNE  MAHINAY

18656        SOMBILON, RUSSEL JANE  CECE

18657        SOMBOL, MA VICTORIA  TIBURCIO

18658        SOMBREO, ROMMEL  VILLAS

18659        SOMBRIO, ALTHEA MARIE CHRISTINE  CHUA

18660        SOMERA, IRA VIEVE  SANTOMIN

18661        SOMERA, JENNY  ASUG

18662        SOMERA, JULIUS  DIAZ

18663        SOMONTINA, ROSALIE  ASUNCION

18664        SOMOSON, DANDIE  CALIAO

18665        SOMOZA, REENA  PROSPERO

18666        SON, GENEROSO JR  TAPANG

18667        SON, NATALIA II  DAGÑALAN

18668        SONES, MARIE JOY  MACARAIG

18669        SONGCO, MHARTY III  DAVID

18670        SONGCUAN, MYLEEN  BOSE

18671        SONIDO, MARY JANE  BARROGA

18672        SOPEÑA, CLARISCEL  ALCANTARA

18673        SOPRANES, EILYN MAE  CASTILLO

18674        SOQUEÑA, ANGELIE  MALFETRIA

18675        SOQUEÑA, JOYLYN  CRISPE

18676        SORATOS, GIMFREY  VALDEZ

18677        SORBETO, JANEZA  ASENJO

18678        SOREL, IRENE CRIS  HALIM

18679        SORIA, CHERRYL  CATALUÑA

18680        SORIA, DEJEHARA  DE JUAN

18681        SORIA, NOELEEN  MAESTRO

18682        SORIANO, ABIGAIL GRACE  AGUSTIN

18683        SORIANO, ALEJANDRO  BASCO

18684        SORIANO, CHARM GLADYS  SANDOVAL

18685        SORIANO, CHERALD  DIONGZON

18686        SORIANO, CHIQUIE  VILLARIÑA

18687        SORIANO, DAISY  AQUINO

18688        SORIANO, DENNIS  CALMA

18689        SORIANO, EARL CHARLES  ARELLANO

18690        SORIANO, EDWIN  ALONZO

18691        SORIANO, EMMANUEL  MARIANO

18692        SORIANO, ERMALIQUE  BARLAAN

18693        SORIANO, GERALD  BUSTRIA

18694        SORIANO, JAIME  RAMIREZ

18695        SORIANO, JANVY  FABIA

18696        SORIANO, JASPER AUSTIN  PITOGO

18697        SORIANO, JENIEVEE  CANOY

18698        SORIANO, JENNALYN  DRIZA

18699        SORIANO, JENNY ROSE  VELASQUEZ

18700        SORIANO, JOVELYN  SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:376 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18701        SORIANO, JUNIOR  MARON

18702        SORIANO, KRISTEL  CUEVAS

18703        SORIANO, MARY JOYCE  AMURAO

18704        SORIANO, MELLANY  FRIAS

18705        SORIANO, MILDRED  MIGUEL

18706        SORIANO, NELIE  DE CHAVEZ

18707        SORIANO, PRINCESS JOANNE  VALEROS

18708        SORIANO, RACHELLE ANN  LUNAS

18709        SORIANO, REYMUNDO  SALVADOR

18710        SORIANO, ROCILLE  BURDAS

18711        SORIANO, SHIELA MARIE  PALATAN

18712        SORIAO, CHERYL  ANASAN

18713        SORIAO, ELIAS  TORZAR

18714        SORIASO, LEIZL MARIE  POLIDO

18715        SORIO, ADELYN MARIE  GALIT

18716        SORISO, JENNY ROSE  DE LOS REYES

18717        SOROÑO, JOEL  INSO

18718        SORRA, JAMES  BENITEZ

18719        SORRAL, DONALD KARL  TABOR

18720        SOSA, GINA  JACOB

18721        SOSTINO, AIKO  LUCERNAS

18722        SOTERO, JERMIE  BENGUET

18723        SOTTO, MARIELLE  PUNZALAN

18724        SOTTO, RODRIGO JR  JALBUENA

18725        SOTTO, WILFREDO JR  EDOMBINGO

18726        SOYA, KHINGS NOVIE  JALAMPANGAN

18727        SOYOSO, VENICE JOY  JUGUILON

18728        SPORLING, AMAR KAUR  BASI

18729        STA ANA, CHAPFERINA  TACLOY

18730        STA ANA, CRISPIN JR  VILLAFUERTE

18731        STA ANA, EVANGELINE  MIRANDA

18732        STA ANA, FERDINAND  ESGUERRA

18733        STA ANA, JULITA  OSITA

18734        STA ANA, MARIA CECILIA ROSARIO  VICTOR

18735        STA IGLESIA, JOSE MARIE  ROMARATE

18736        STA MARIA, DARRAH CHESA  DELA ROSA

18737        STA MARIA, GRETCHEN  BARNIEGO

18738        STA MARIA, KAZEL ANN  VERZON

18739        STA MARIA, LIEZEL GRACE  HILARIO

18740        STA MONICA, JERVIN  MENOR

18741        STA RITA, MA CRISTINA  DELA CRUZ

18742        STA RITA, MELVIN  ABRIS

18743        STUCHLIK, ANDREW  ABAS

18744        SUA, CHRISTINE JOY  GAMO

18745        SUA-AN, CRISTY  APELLADO

18746        SUAGEN, HERBELLE  LADILAD

18747        SUALOG, JAKYN  RECIDORO

18748        SUAN, AILYN  LACSON

18749        SUAN, DENNIS JOHN  LAMOSA

18750        SUAN, ERWIN  ELGARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:377 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18751        SUAN, JUDIEMAR  PECANTE

18752        SUAN, ROMMEL  SANICO

18753        SUAREZ, GABY  JOAQUIN

18754        SUAREZ, GERYLL  PATOC

18755        SUAREZ, JOBELLE  GATLABAYAN

18756        SUAREZ, MARK LLOYD  BALABAG

18757        SUAREZ, MARY SHERLON  BIEN

18758        SUAREZ, RHASELL  VALENZUELA

18759        SUAREZ, RITA  MARQUEZ

18760        SUAREZ, ROME  USONA

18761        SUAYBAGUIO, ELDREN  RESUSTA

18762        SUAYBAGUIO, HAYDEE  SERAD

18763        SUAZO, LAKE PALMER  CEÑIDOZA

18764        SUBANG, CHERRY MAY  BLANCO

18765        SUBIAGA, KAREEN  MARIQUIT

18766        SUBIBE, MA SHARMAINE JANE  PENDON

18767        SUBIDO, ARIANNE  RUIZ

18768        SUBLI, JENICA  LAPA-AN

18769        SUBONG, JOEMAR  DOCTOR

18770        SUBONG, MARY JEAN  CORREA

18771        SUBOSA, MICHAEL  CASTOR

18772        SUBTENIENTE, HAZEL  CARTON

18773        SUCALIT, ALEXANDER JR  AGBAYANI

18774        SUCIAS, JEZEL  FAGTANAN

18775        SUCION, MARIA ROSA  PAJARES

18776        SUCLIAN, RENJIE  DAVID

18777        SUDARIA, SR MA RAY-ANN OP  POLLESCAS

18778        SUDARIO, SANJOY  TABAYAY

18779        SUDERIO, MISSILLE  CATID

18780        SUEDE, LUTCHEL  NATAYADA

18781        SUELLO, ANA MARIE  TAMBIS

18782        SUELLO, APRIL MARIE  TORREJAS

18783        SUELLO, CRISTINA  CAÑETE

18784        SUELTO, ALMA  BUENAOBRA

18785        SUERTE, MELISA  CADUYAC

18786        SUERTE FELIPE, MARK JOSEPH  CASTRO

18787        SUGALA, MARICEL  EMUARDO

18788        SUGANOB, VINCENT BRYAN  SEMACIO

18789        SUGAY, JASMER OMARIA  MIRANDA

18790        SUGPATAN, RAQUEL  MANUEL

18791        SUGUITAN, IAN MARC  ANTONIO

18792        SUGUITAN, MA KATRINA LIEZL  ERESE

18793        SUHAYON, JONNA VI  MESAGRANDE

18794        SUICO, MHERIAM MAE  VILLARIN

18795        SUICO, PABLITO  LAURONAL

18796        SULABO, REYNALDO  CAPISTRANO

18797        SULADAY, LINDY  GONZALES

18798        SULAN, JADE CESAR  MAGUAN

18799        SULAN, MERLIZA  BASIL

18800        SULAPAS, ELENA  DELFIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:378 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18801        SULAYAO, JOSEPHINE  SADIWA

18802        SULIBAGA, EUGENE  CATIPON

18803        SULIT, MARY GRACE  CABRERA

18804        SULIT, MARY GRACE  NACIONAL

18805        SULLANO, VIRGENIA  COLITA

18806        SULLERA, FELIPE JR  BERANIO

18807        SULTAN, EMILY  BANTAN

18808        SULTAN, HADIGUIA  KAWAG

18809        SULTAN, LOBAINA  MANDAG

18810        SULTAN, SAMARUDIN  MIDTIMBANG

18811        SUMA-AL, FRANCISCA  DINANAS

18812        SUMADIC, ELAINE FAITH  PINGOL

18813        SUMAGAYSAY, KIM  CAMILO

18814        SUMAGAYSAY, MEAH  APLAON

18815        SUMAGUE, ARNEL  PAGUYON

18816        SUMAGUE, EDHELYN  SANTIAGO

18817        SUMAGUE, NELIA  CORONEL

18818        SUMAJIT, SHERYL  VALENCIA

18819        SUMALE, GILBERT  AQUINO

18820        SUMALET, HAZEL  BUGAOAN

18821        SUMALHAY, PEACE JOY  TANDAN

18822        SUMALINOG, ALDWIN  CARINEA

18823        SUMALINOG, DIANA  LAVILLA

18824        SUMALINOG, EDMALYN  CERBITO

18825        SUMALINOG, JULIE  DAJAO

18826        SUMALINOG, LIZA  BUSCAGAN

18827        SUMALINOG, MARYLINE  AMOGUES

18828        SUMANG, ERYL BRYAN  CAPADISO

18829        SUMAPIG, ANGELLI GRACE  BERMOY

18830        SUMATRA, JOANNA RUTH II  LAXA

18831        SUMATRA, MA ELMA  BAJIT

18832        SUMAWANG, GLAIZA  BALUYOT

18833        SUMAYA, DARLYN  GONZALES

18834        SUMAYA, EMEE  GUZMAN

18835        SUMAYO, RUFA  CABER

18836        SUMAYOP, RICA LEAH  DIESTRO

18837        SUMAÑGA, CHRISTINE  SUCALIT

18838        SUMCAD, GLADYS  ODANGGA

18839        SUMERA, RAYMOND  SAN PEDRO

18840        SUMIGUIN, RACHEL JEAN

18841        SUMILANG, CAMILE JOMELEENE  DANGALAN

18842        SUMIMSIM, ABEGAIL  MANTILES

18843        SUMOBAY, GENELYN  HUERTA

18844        SUMOD-ONG, ALJON  YBAÑEZ

18845        SUMOGOD, HERMILYN  GUILLEMA

18846        SUMPAY, RHEA MAE  PARAN

18847        SUN, LOTELYN  VERDIDA

18848        SUN, SHARON ROSE  DEFENSOR

18849        SUNGA, CARMINA  RUBIANO

18850        SUNGGAYAN, CHERRY MAE  PANILAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:379 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18851        SUNGGAYAN, JOHN RAY  ATIBAGOS

18852        SUNI-EN, GLENYCE  OLONGAN

18853        SUNIO, CHRISTIAN  RAGASA

18854        SUNIO, JAN CAROL  DAPANTAYOS

18855        SUNOGAN, ERGEINE  ELANDAG

18856        SUPAN, FATIMA  MARCOS

18857        SUPANG, REGINE  PICARDO

18858        SUPERIO, JOEL  BELTRAN

18859        SUPLICO, KARREN  BELARGA

18860        SUPLIDO, RONALD JR  MIRAS

18861        SUPNAD, CHATELINE  BONGOLAN

18862        SURALTA, MENCHIE  RAMIREZ

18863        SURBAN, ANGELICA  MANRIQUE

18864        SURBANO, JON MERVIN  TUTOR

18865        SURINGGA, MARISSA  PEÑARANDA

18866        SURIO, XANTHIPPE HERA  DINGLASAN

18867        SURNIDO, VALERIANO  HOGAN

18868        SUSON, WILSON  CARABOC

18869        SUSPEÑE, JENEFER  MEÑOZA

18870        SUSPEÑE, MARISSA  BAJADO

18871        SUSTAL, VER ELLAINE  RIEGO DE DIOS

18872        SUSVILLA, MYLAFE  GALENO

18873        SUYAT, ALILI  APOSTOL

18874        SUYAT, MARK BRYAN  CALAUSTRO

18875        SUYCANO, VICMARIE  DURENS

18876        SUYKO, BRIGITTE  ANITO

18877        SUYMAN, FRIENDLY JOY  GONO

18878        SUÑER, JESSA  TAGADAN

18879        SY, MARY GRACE  MONTECILLO

18880        SY, RENE  ADISOS

18881        SY, REYNALD ALFRED  GARCIA

18882        TA-ALA, SARAH MAE  TAGAROMA

18883        TA-ASAN, JANE  VILLAFLOR

18884        TAALA, MA ELENA  TACAY

18885        TAAY, BERNADITO  ARELLANO

18886        TABABA, HONEY LHYN  CORDERO

18887        TABABA, KING RICHER  NIDOY

18888        TABACO, RACHEL  PONO

18889        TABACULDE, JET  MONTALLANA

18890        TABADA, MARY AIMEE  CABALLERO

18891        TABADA, PRELYN  MUNINIO

18892        TABADAY, JENIFER  TAGURA

18893        TABADERO, MIA GIVETH  ALVARO

18894        TABAFUNDA, JOANNA MARIE  RAYNON

18895        TABAG, JUN MICHAEL  NOVIDO

18896        TABAGAN, JANINE  DILIDILI

18897        TABAJONDA, KING  ALLESA

18898        TABALOC, GODOFREDO JR  EBARITA

18899        TABAMO, GENER JR  BAGSIC

18900        TABAN, MARIENOR  SADDUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:380 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18901        TABANAO, AGNES  RAFAELA

18902        TABANAO, CHERLITA  RODA

18903        TABANAO, VINCENT  YPIL

18904        TABANAS, JERAMEEL  BENOLOGA

18905        TABANG, LOCRETO  MADARCOS

18906        TABANGAY, JOY  BALBASTRO

18907        TABANGAY, RUBY ANN  BUTLIG

18908        TABANGCURA, AMOR  TACAD

18909        TABANO, FLORIE MAY  MAMON

18910        TABAR, RODELLETE  PALMES

18911        TABARES, EMI LIEZL  TALIPAN

18912        TABARES, GLENN  CABARLES

18913        TABASA, AILYN  BALANAG

18914        TABASA, JAN JADE  NABOR

18915        TABASAN, KRISTINA  SALVACION

18916        TABASIN, DAIZY MAE  MONDIA

18917        TABAT, JOCELYN  GOMEZ

18918        TABAYOCYOC, MERSA  BASILIDES

18919        TABAÑAG, ROLLYNDA RUTH  FEROLINO

18920        TABBAGON, JOVITO  DOMINGO

18921        TABBU, GERALD  DURAN

18922        TABERNA, KIMBERLY  ESTOYA

18923        TABERNA, REYNALDO JR  PARDILLA

18924        TABERNILLA, DONH ARTURO  MANOY

18925        TABI, SHIRLYN  MARCAIDA

18926        TABIANAN, JOSHUA  PAGADORA

18927        TABIANDO, DONNALYN  LLAGAS

18928        TABIGNE, MIKE TUESDAY  TORAL

18929        TABIGUE, ARGIE  GALLENA

18930        TABILLA, TOMVIC  WANDAS

18931        TABILOG, CONNIE  CAMBI

18932        TABINAS, MARGARITO PAULO III  ANDAL

18933        TABING, FRESALIE  GESTOSO

18934        TABIOLO, MARIVIC  ISTURIS

18935        TABLANTE, LYNDON  TATAD

18936        TABLATE, JOCELYN  PANTI

18937        TABLIZO, NIÑO ROCAR  IGNACIO

18938        TABO, DINAH  REYES

18939        TABOBO, MARVI ANNE  CORDERO

18940        TABOGOC, MAGDA DONNA  PAHAMUTANG

18941        TABON, MARK RAFY  ESTINOR

18942        TABOR, HANNAH ABIGAIL  LAMPAYA

18943        TABORA, MARICEL  AGUILA

18944        TABORDO, GENE ROSE  MONTESINO

18945        TABUDLONG, NAOMI  MARIAL

18946        TABUGAY, JAY LOREN  CALAGUI

18947        TABUGOC, EVANGELYN  DOMINGO

18948        TABULOG, JENALYN  ANTONIO

18949        TABUNGAR, ANGELICA  VALDEZ

18950        TABURNAL, NOEMI FLOR  LATOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:381 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

18951        TABUT, JENNELYN  INYAYA

18952        TABUZO, ELIZABETH

18953        TABUZO, JULIET  CARPIO

18954        TACAISAN, FEVI JEAN  GALLEGO

18955        TACATA, REGINE GRACE  TABANGIN

18956        TACAY, RHODORA  SIMON

18957        TACBAS, DOLORES  ASIÑERO

18958        TACBOBO, GENESIS  PARTOSA

18959        TACDERAN, GERCY MARIE  SURNIP

18960        TACLAWAN, FROILAN  DANGATAN

18961        TACLAY, RACHELLE  SALUD

18962        TACLOYAN, AMELIA  NICOLAS

18963        TACORDA, ANA KATRINA  ALAGARAN

18964        TACTAY, REGIE  PUZON

18965        TACUBANZA, MARK DARRYL  DAVID

18966        TACUBOY, SHEILA MARIE  BOLOS

18967        TACUEL, HANELYN  MARIANO

18968        TACUGUE, VENUS  YAP

18969        TACUYAN, JONNA MAY  TABSING

18970        TACUYAN, RONNA GRACE  BATAYEN

18971        TADENA, BENSON  ESTEBAN

18972        TADENA, EVELYN  SASAN

18973        TADENA, JOHN JAIRO  AYOP

18974        TADEO, MARITES  SARA

18975        TADEO, VIRGINIA  DIESTO

18976        TADIFA, CONSTANCE KARL  TUTOR

18977        TADIFA, JOHN  BUENCONSEJO

18978        TADIJE, MARVIE  NERIDA

18979        TADIOAN, SHA-RINA  GALLETO

18980        TADLAS, GLENN FE  FACULARIN

18981        TADLE, EVANGELINE  DUPLA

18982        TADONG, EDISUN  BALAWANG

18983        TAEZA, IMELDA  LIGAYA

18984        TAFALLA, LOURICE  BELONCIO

18985        TAFALLA, MONA LIZA  HUNGAYO

18986        TAGACTAC, JONIE  ISANAN

18987        TAGALA, CHRISTINE GRACE  KILINGUIN

18988        TAGALO, LICYL  SALVADOR

18989        TAGALOG, AMOR  JAYME

18990        TAGALOG, DIANA JEAN  MONDIN

18991        TAGALOG, MAICA  DELGADO

18992        TAGALOGON, RUBECELIA  BARIOGA

18993        TAGAM, RACHELLE ANNIE  POLINAR

18994        TAGANAS, BAMBIE  BALMORES

18995        TAGANILE, GLORY DAISY  VILLAFLOR

18996        TAGAPAN, JOLLY  NOBLE

18997        TAGAPAN, OLIVER JR  PASTOR

18998        TAGAPUEN, RUDY JR  ORDOÑEZ

18999        TAGAPULOTAN, GECEL LOU  HIPONIA

19000        TAGARDA, GIDEON  BEPINOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:382 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19001        TAGARO, PRECY  ADLAWAN

19002        TAGASA, CLARA FRANCESCA  JIMENEZ

19003        TAGATAC, MARKUS  ABRIAM

19004        TAGATAC, MELOU JANE  VILLAR

19005        TAGAY, LOURNA  VALEROSO

19006        TAGAYAN, ABDELNAZER  ABDUKAHAL

19007        TAGBACAOLA, JUNMAR  CABOVERDE

19008        TAGHAP, CARMEN  ROSALINDA

19009        TAGHOY, MECENTH JELL  TABOTABO

19010        TAGLE, ELBERT BRYAN  TARCENA

19011        TAGLE, JONNA  DE MESA

19012        TAGOCON, JONALYN  ACAIN

19013        TAGOLGOL, JUMAR  OMAPAS

19014        TAGONG, JERRIE FE  ESTOPACIA

19015        TAGORANAO, ASMERAH  MENOR

19016        TAGSIP, JERALDINE  ENCABO

19017        TAGUBA, FERDINAND RYAN  YADAO

19018        TAGUBA, VINCENT JR  MAGGAY

19019        TAGUD, DOWY EVE  LAGO

19020        TAGUDING, LADY ANN  HILARIO

19021        TAGUIAM, AGNES  ONTIVEROS

19022        TAGUIAM, BENITA  BARADI

19023        TAGUIAM, CHARLIE MAGNE  JINGCO

19024        TAGUIAM, VANESA  DE LOS SANTOS

19025        TAGUIBAN, DIXIE  MANABENG

19026        TAGUILASO, EDISON  DAVID

19027        TAGUINOD, ERWIN  MAGUSIB

19028        TAGUINOD, NOVILYN  ORENA

19029        TAGUINOD, RECELYN  CREDO

19030        TAGULAO, HANNAH GRACE  SAMBRANO

19031        TAGULAO, JASPER  DIAZ

19032        TAGULAO, JUESCA CHARLA  CAYABYAB

19033        TAGULOB, KRISTY  TEJADA

19034        TAGUM, MELANI  BONA

19035        TAGUMPAY, SHEBA  TAPISPISAN

19036        TAGUNA, RAFAELA  TALATTAD

19037        TAGUPA, ROCHELLE  TAUYYAN

19038        TAHA, RAYHANA  MUSTAPHA

19039        TAHAN, LEONY  GANANCIAL

19040        TAHANLANGIT, JANICE  RODRIGO

19041        TAHOYNON, RENA  TORRALBA

19042        TAHUD, LEONIDES  LAGUNDI

19043        TAHUP, SHERYLL  VILLAMAC

19044        TAJALA, IBRAHIM  HYNSON

19045        TAJALA, SHANAI  CUENTO

19046        TAJALE, JUDY JR  CUVERO

19047        TAJAN, OFELIA  ESLERA

19048        TAJANLANGIT, JETHER GRACE  CAPUYAN

19049        TAKAYENG, JANE  CHO-OY

19050        TALABOC, MARY JANE  GALLARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:383 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19051        TALADTAD, MARAH  FERRAN

19052        TALAG, APRIL  GAMILLA

19053        TALAGON, GENEVA  DE LA CRUZ

19054        TALAISA, MARY ANN  MALIGLIG

19055        TALAMAYAN, MA ANGELICA  COSTALES

19056        TALAMBAYAN, ARDEE  SANTOS

19057        TALAMISAN, SHIRLENE LEE  GALEON

19058        TALAMPAS, REGINE  DIAZ

19059        TALAN, JOAN  TABUZO

19060        TALANGAN, JENILYN  FORNALIZA

19061        TALAOGON, WILLY  BOHOL

19062        TALARA, ANNAVELLE  CALABROSO

19063        TALARDE, SHENNA MARIE

19064        TALASTAS, MA DECERINEL  DELIGENTE

19065        TALAVER, DAVID SAM  LIMQUECO

19066        TALAVERA, CRISTINA  LACSON

19067        TALAVERA, FRANZLY  LAURENTE

19068        TALAY, JANICE  GUNDAN

19069        TALDE, KATHLYN  SABIANO

19070        TALENTO, MARIVIC  TAGUDIÑA

19071        TALENTO, PAUL MARK  MAWAK

19072        TALEON, EMILY JANE  TRISTEZA

19073        TALIB, ABDULKADIR  BANTAS

19074        TALIB, BAIDIGUIA  NASA

19075        TALIB, MUNNANG  JAJUL

19076        TALIB, NORAIN  KUSAIN

19077        TALIB, RAHIB  JUMAHALI

19078        TALIDANO, MARK VINCENT  MORIT

19079        TALIDRO, KRYSTEL GRACE  RACAZA

19080        TALINGTING, FREMIE  ABAYON

19081        TALITA, JEANNE MAHDILYN  PATADLAS

19082        TALITA, ROXANNE MAE JOYCE  AGUILAR

19083        TALITE, ARJIE  VALZADO

19084        TALLAFER, WELLA MAY  ALEJADO

19085        TALLE, JESTONI  MECARIS

19086        TALLEDO, APRIL ROSE  ARGONCILLO

19087        TALLONGON, DAPHNE  PUYAO

19088        TALLUD, JOAN  GALLIBU

19089        TALON, GLENA  TALUNA

19090        TALON, JOAN GRACE  ESTEBAN

19091        TALONDATA, JESSA MAE  CABRERA

19092        TALOSA, ARLENE  DELELIS

19093        TALOSIG, ALFREDO  GUZMAN

19094        TALUSIG, PAUL  VERA

19095        TALUYAN, ELSA  MAHITANG

19096        TAM, MEVIENA  SUBINGSUBING

19097        TAMA, DIANA MAE  FINIS

19098        TAMALA, ROGELYN  ADALLA

19099        TAMALLANA, JOENES  SACAY

19100        TAMAR, NIMFA  MAHAYAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:384 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19101        TAMARES, SANNY  EBANEZ

19102        TAMARRA, MARILYN  ARADO

19103        TAMAYAO, FERMAE  LORILLA

19104        TAMAYO, AIZA  AGRIAM

19105        TAMAYO, ARRIANNE FAE CAMILLE  DOMINGO

19106        TAMAYO, BABY JEAN  POSERIO

19107        TAMAYO, CHERRY  FERNANDEZ

19108        TAMAYO, EVA LERIA  BALDAZOTES

19109        TAMAYO, GRETCHEN FAITH  BACLIG

19110        TAMAYO, JENNIFER  ABALOS

19111        TAMAYO, JOHNEL  TUAL

19112        TAMAYO, JONALYN  DANGWIL

19113        TAMAYO, MA ANGELIE  ENERO

19114        TAMAYO, MANUEL JR  LLENA

19115        TAMAYO, MARILOU  BONCAYAO

19116        TAMAYO, NOVE MAE  RUBINOS

19117        TAMAYO, REZIEL  HOMO

19118        TAMAYO, RHONE  MAGNIFICO

19119        TAMAYO, VANESSA  REYES

19120        TAMBAGAHAN, MARIEL  BORELA

19121        TAMBAGO, MA THERESA  FELLIZAR

19122        TAMBALO, APRIL ROSE  TALIBO

19123        TAMBIAO, JACINTA PRECIOUS  VIERNES

19124        TAMBIS, ADONIS  DOYON

19125        TAMBOLERO, CHRISTINE MAE  SAMULDE

19126        TAMBOONG, KRISTINE JOY  GARCIA

19127        TAMBUON, MARICEL  CANUBAS

19128        TAMING, ANFLOR  BELTRAN

19129        TAMIRAY, MICHELLE  MARCOS

19130        TAMISEN, RONA  TABAQUIRAO

19131        TAMPARONG, CRISTINE JOY  BUALAN

19132        TAMPARONG, RHUXYL  ZUMEL

19133        TAMPOC, FE  COLTE

19134        TAMPOGAO, MOKAIMA  LATAO

19135        TAMPOS, APRIL JOY  TAOCTA

19136        TAMPOS, MARIE LOVE  PUTONG

19137        TAMPOY, GRETCHIEL  ALEGADO

19138        TAMPUS, FHRAIN JANE  LAWAS

19139        TAMPUS, GRACE LYN  PATRIA

19140        TAMPUS, JOHN PHILIP  MORIMONTE

19141        TAMPUS, LOBELYN  NARISMA

19142        TAMPUS, ROSALIE  VILLAFRANCA

19143        TAMSON, GENE ROSE  GAPOY

19144        TAN, ALIANA LYRA  ALORRO

19145        TAN, CYNTHIA QUEEN  PELLEJO

19146        TAN, DULCE CORAZON  OLIVER

19147        TAN, ELISA  ONG

19148        TAN, ERLINDA  FERMIN

19149        TAN, FAWZIYA  KINANG

19150        TAN, HAZZEL MAE  COLINARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:385 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19151        TAN, JACINTH ERIN  SOLIDUM

19152        TAN, JACKIELOU  BITAC

19153        TAN, JEYSEL GRACE  RECLUTA

19154        TAN, JIM ROSS RYAN  SANCHEZ

19155        TAN, JOANNE MARISSE  PARDILLADA

19156        TAN, JOHANNA PAULA  MARCELINO

19157        TAN, MAGEALONA  GEGONE

19158        TAN, MARICAR  GIDOC

19159        TAN, MARIO  ABIOG

19160        TAN, MARK KIMBERLY  VELASCO

19161        TAN, MARK LOUIE  SISON

19162        TAN, MARLITO KAISER  PACUANCUAN

19163        TAN, MILCAH MEI  MUÑOZ

19164        TAN, NATASHEEN  PADRIÑAS

19165        TAN, REBELL MUTYA  REMO

19166        TAN, REU EMMANUEL  GOMEZ

19167        TAN, ROSIELYN  DALAGON

19168        TAN, WENCY ROSE  BUNA

19169        TANACIO, SALDIVAR  LANGAG

19170        TANAEL, ARIEL  RODRIGUES

19171        TANALGO, REGINA  DELA CRUZ

19172        TANATE, ALDIN  CAGUIAT

19173        TANAWE, PHILIP JR  SALDAAN

19174        TANCINCO, JASON  ESTEVES

19175        TANCINCO, LOUISE ADELINE  BLASABAS

19176        TANDAR, RAINBOW  COMETA

19177        TANDI, DIGBAY  ALUNDAY

19178        TANDICO, KEZIA ABEGAIL  BENAVIDEZ

19179        TANDING, JOEL  TALIDASAN

19180        TANDINGAN, MARIEL  DE GUZMAN

19181        TANDOC, JENNIFER  BAUTISTA

19182        TANDOC, TERESA  FERRER

19183        TANEO, LOUELLA JOAN  LOOD

19184        TANEO, MYRSON  AUGUSTO

19185        TANGAN, MARK ANTHONY  TAGUINOD

19186        TANGARORANG, AILEEN  RIVAS

19187        TANGCO, ANDREW  REGALARIO

19188        TANGCOY, ROGER  ALCACAREN

19189        TANGDOL, LANIFE  BANASAN

19190        TANGHAL, ROCKY JAMES  DE LA PEÑA

19191        TANGLAO, JELIZA  PARAS

19192        TANGLIB, GRACE  BALATAO

19193        TANGLOD, ELLEONOR  ALIGO

19194        TANGOG, MILCHIE  DUYAGIT

19195        TANGONAN, DICKSON  GAMBOA

19196        TANGONAN, JOVEL  BALABA

19197        TANGONAN, MARIA LOURDES  ALBERTO

19198        TANGONAN, ROSALINDA  IFURUNG

19199        TANGONAN, ROWENA ANGELINA  BOHOLST

19200        TANGUILAN, ARTHUR  TACCAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:386 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19201        TANIGUE, GLENDA  REPATO

19202        TANIZA, LUCHEL  SENARLO

19203        TANJAY, FELYN  OYBINES

19204        TANO, FLORENMAE  LUMUKSO

19205        TANO, NOEME  SALLEGUE

19206        TANO, SHYRL  ZORRILLA

19207        TANQUEZON, NAOMI  CODON

19208        TANQUILAN, JIMA  INSON

19209        TANSICO, ALJOHN  PANO

19210        TANSIOCO, MICHAEL JEFFREY  CABERTO

19211        TANTEO, MARY JANE  GALLEGO

19212        TANTERAS, CARLYN  CURATO

19213        TANUCAN, JEM CLOYD  MELENDRES

19214        TANYAG, AVELMAY  LEONARDO

19215        TAPALES, CHRISTOPHER  ESCULTURA

19216        TAPANG, FRENCH  LAMA

19217        TAPAO, APRIL ROSE  ANDES

19218        TAPAYA, AILYN  TERCE

19219        TAPDASAN, KIRSTINE  VILLANUEVA

19220        TAPIA, CASEY MAE  CANCERAN

19221        TAPIA, FLORA MAE  PADUGA

19222        TAPIA, JOBELLE  RIMPILLO

19223        TAPIC, JEANLEY  HONGHONG

19224        TAPITAN, NERVA LHEA  MARAYAG

19225        TAPNIO, MELANIE  CAO

19226        TAPSIN, EDJAW  LUMANTAO

19227        TAPULGO, HELEN  EVAN

19228        TAPURO, JHARMAGNE MARIA AMOR  BUNHOC

19229        TAQUED, AMETHYST JOY  ELARDO

19230        TARALA, ROMMEL  RODULFO

19231        TARAZONA, DAVE  BONITA

19232        TARIMAN, OLGA  GALANG

19233        TARIMAN, RONNIE  TAPADO

19234        TARIO, CATHERINE  LIRIOS

19235        TARO, IRISH  BETRONIO

19236        TARO, JUANIE  BETRONIO

19237        TARONA, ELIZABETH  CARDENAS

19238        TAROY, JULIOUS JOSEPH  BAILON

19239        TAROY, MARIA FE  CUSTODIO

19240        TARRAZONA, KIER JOSEPH  LO

19241        TARRE, IRINE  TANALEON

19242        TARROZA, ARNEL  MARQUEZ

19243        TARROZA, ROGELIO  STO TOMAS

19244        TARUBAL, LAVERNE  CAMANGEG

19245        TARUC, JESSA  GUMA

19246        TARUC, RIZEL  MANGALINDAN

19247        TARUCAN, ARIEL  ABCEDE

19248        TARUN, DIANNE  ENRIQUEZ

19249        TASARRA, FELINA  CLET

19250        TASHIM, MONESSA  SISON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:387 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19251        TATEL, JAYPHANE  TESTON

19252        TATEL, JOCELYN  GOTOY

19253        TATEL, MARIA ISABEL  ESTIOKO

19254        TATEL, MARIA LOVI  SABANAL

19255        TATO, JABIRA  DALHANI

19256        TATO, PHOL  MANAMPIN

19257        TATON, JOSE JR  RABARA

19258        TATOY, CANDY  JUEZAN

19259        TATOY, EVETTE KATHLEEN  BIGNO

19260        TAWATAO, MAY  VIADO

19261        TAWI, MERALYN  DONDOYANO

19262        TAYABAN, MARIETTE  GUINANGHAN

19263        TAYAG, EDISON  EXIOMO

19264        TAYAG, HAZEL  CASTAÑEDA

19265        TAYAG, JEVANE  QUIAMBAO

19266        TAYAM, ROGELYN  LLANTADA

19267        TAYAMORA, ANDY  GALANG

19268        TAYLOR, JASMINE  TANGO

19269        TAYNAN, ALONA  MARIANO

19270        TAYO, KATHLEEN MARIE  OLAYTA

19271        TAYONG, DANNY  DUGA

19272        TAÑAJURA, DONNA CLYD

19273        TAÑALA, DARRYNE  BRONCANO

19274        TAÑEDO, MONALIE  ROMERO

19275        TAÑEGA, APPLE MAY  ALFECHE

19276        TAÑO, REMIA  JAKOSALEM

19277        TAÑOLA, CHERRYL  ANDO

19278        TAÑOLA, LUCILA  TAÑIZA

19279        TE, EDDAMAE  TUPAS

19280        TEBELIN, FRANCINE IVY  PALOMER

19281        TEC, EFREN JR  TAN

19282        TECSON, ANGELIC  BERNARDINO

19283        TECSON, ANGELICA  CASTILLO

19284        TECSON, ANNALOU  FLORES

19285        TECSON, CATHERINE  SEQUELES

19286        TECSON, KRISTINE JOY  KAMAD

19287        TECSON, LUCKY JOY  MACAYA

19288        TECSON, MA ELOISA  GABUAT

19289        TECSON, RECHELL  BARULAN

19290        TECSON, WILFREDO II  SONSONA

19291        TEGIO, LEOMIL  CONTADO

19292        TEH, ELENA  DE TORRES

19293        TEJADA, HARRIETTE  SETUBAL

19294        TEJADA, JOEVELYN  BALIDONG

19295        TEJADA, JOHN PAUL  CANSANAY

19296        TEJADA, KENNETH  RIVERA

19297        TEJADA, MA JENNIFER  ESTO

19298        TEJADA, ORIENT KRIS  ACENAS

19299        TEJADA, VANESSA

19300        TEJADO, SHEENA DHEL  FABRIGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:388 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19301        TEJANO, JULIUS  ALENSONOREN

19302        TEJANO, NENA MARIS  CUTAMORA

19303        TEJERO, ARLENE  JALDO

19304        TEJERO, LUCILLE  LAMA

19305        TEJERO, MA CRISELDA  ALEA

19306        TEJOL, RINA  BAGNOG

19307        TELACAS, JERWIN  MORGATE

19308        TELAN, JOYCE ANN  CABREJAS

19309        TELAN, LESTER  LAZARO

19310        TELAN, MARIAN  ARGUEZA

19311        TELEG, ARIANNE  RIANO

19312        TELINTELO, ARVIN JOHN  BULAWAN

19313        TELLIDUA, NIÑALYN  KIAMCO

19314        TELLO, MELANY  ALBIS

19315        TELVA, SHENE  PAYDOEN

19316        TEMBLOR, VANESA  RABUYA

19317        TEMELO, MARIA JHOVEL  LAGO

19318        TEMPERATURA, MYRISH JEAH  TANGENTE

19319        TENA, MAY  BERNARDINO

19320        TENAJEROS, JOVER  ARENDAIN

19321        TENASAS, FELIPE JR  PEDERE

19322        TENDENCIA, JANNETTE  ABEJO

19323        TENEDERO, LEILANI  MARCELO

19324        TENEDERO, ROSELL  TURRIDA

19325        TENERIFE, DONNA  CONCEPCION

19326        TENGAY, JOVY  MAMATTONG

19327        TENGCO, MARK KEVIN  FERNANDEZ

19328        TENIO, EMY ROSE  OCARIZA

19329        TENIO, GENALYN  EVALAROSA

19330        TENIZO, ERMIE  TAYAB

19331        TENNOM, DINA  CHANGIWAN

19332        TENOC, GEMALYN  LAPITAN

19333        TENORIO, ELVIRA  ADRIANO

19334        TENORIO, JELLAH  PASTOR

19335        TENORIO, JOVELYN  ROMAN

19336        TENORIO, MARIA IRISH GRACE  BELINARIO

19337        TENORIO, MECHELLE ANN JOY  SEMILLANO

19338        TENORIO, MICHELLE  BARNIDO

19339        TENORIO, PIA LISETTE  LICAD

19340        TENORIO, ROSE KAREEN  DEL ROSARIO

19341        TENTADO, PRINCESS CHOCEL  RIMAS

19342        TENTIA, MARY CYNTH  TERRITORIO

19343        TENTINA, CHERRY JANE  JURILLA

19344        TEODONES, REBECCA  ANGELES

19345        TEODONES, SHERYL  BERNAL

19346        TEODORO, ANA MAY  BAUTISTA

19347        TEODORO, ARISTOTLE  ROLDAN

19348        TEODORO, CHARMAINE ANN  MONTAÑO

19349        TEODORO, DEE MARIE  BACUS

19350        TEODOSIO, MARY EDEN  RASTICA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:389 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19351        TEOFILO, RUDYBEL  JOSE

19352        TEOXON, AILEEN  OMNES

19353        TEPACE, PEPE JR  GALIT

19354        TEPOSO, ALLAN

19355        TEQUILLO, ARNOLD  ALVIAR

19356        TEQUIN, NEIL EVARA  MANRIQUEZ

19357        TERANA, RENIER  MOLLEON

19358        TERANTE, ELMA  MALAKI

19359        TERAZA, KARLU ANDRES  ANTONI

19360        TERCERO, MELANIE  MOSTAZA

19361        TEREC, CORAZON  ALFEREZ

19362        TEREC, SHIELA MAY  SALVA

19363        TERNAL, LEONORA  VALIENTE

19364        TERNIDA, JOHN  TUBORO

19365        TERO, CHERYL  BILLONES

19366        TERRADO, CHRISTINE  LOPEZ

19367        TERRADO, JOAN  CRUZ

19368        TERRAZOLA, PRINCES JAMIE  LAUREL

19369        TERRE, GWEN  POSADAS

19370        TERRIBLE, JOHNSY MAY  GACURA

19371        TERRIBLE, LEA ANDRIA  TOLEDO

19372        TERSOL, ARSENIO JR  MENDEZ

19373        TERUEL, CECILE GRACE  PAGUNTALAN

19374        TERUEL, GLECERIA  TURA

19375        TESADO, THIZA MAY  PACATANG

19376        TESIO, RAMEL  SALO

19377        TESIORNA, ESPANE  SULIMA

19378        TESORERO, AVIE JOHN

19379        TESORO, CHENEE  NANIONG

19380        TESORO, DEXTER  PEREZ

19381        TESORO, JONIE  CABALO

19382        TESTON, EYA MAUREEN  GUBAT

19383        TEVES, DIANNE CATHERINE  BALMACEDA

19384        TEVES, JEACEL  ABUCAY

19385        TEVES, JOEL  CATON

19386        TEVES, MADEL  VILLANUEVA

19387        TEVES, MAURO JR  DIODA

19388        TEÑOSO, JANEVE  TUMBAGAHAN

19389        TEÑOSO, SIMONETTEX  RILLO

19390        TIAMWATT, JOY  MEJIA

19391        TIAMZON, JOHN CARLO  BUENAVENTURA

19392        TIAMZON, MARK  ROMERO

19393        TIANERO, IAN  MARZAN

19394        TIANES, CARLBEN  TARROZA

19395        TIANGA, JAYJE  WINGI

19396        TIANGCO, CARMIE  PALO

19397        TIANIA, OLLIVER  BALDOMER

19398        TIANSON, JESLIE  OMAMBAC

19399        TIANZON, MARY ANN  HUFANCIA

19400        TIATCO, MA CHRISTINA  ZAPANTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:390 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19401        TIBA, HERLYN  GELLADUGA

19402        TIBAR, RONEL  TUBICE

19403        TIBIO, ALPHA JOY  FORTU

19404        TIBLE, IVAN JOHN  CABRIETO

19405        TIBLERO, PRECILLE MAE  TOLEDO

19406        TIBONG, REGINE  KIPAS

19407        TIBURCIO, ROSE ANN  SINFUEGO

19408        TICA, ROXANNE  JIMENEZ

19409        TICAR, ROGELL KIM  MONTERO

19410        TICSAY, ARDEN  ANGELES

19411        TICTICA, GUILBERT  TEOFILO

19412        TICZON, MARIA RICA YVONNE  CABATINGAN

19413        TIDONG, JOMELDO  BUENSALIDA

19414        TIDULA, ANTONETTE JOY  TOTESORA

19415        TIERRA, PETER JR  LAUNICO

19416        TIGAS, ROSE ANNE  QUILON

19417        TIGLAO, ERIC  CASTRO

19418        TIGLAO, MICHELLE  RAMIREZ

19419        TIGO, BERNA JOY  NALZARO

19420        TIGOLO, SHIELA  ELLAMIL

19421        TIJOLAN, ZALDY  MARTINEZ

19422        TIJULAN, ALBERT  GADIAO

19423        TILAON, JOHN PATRICK  BADILLA

19424        TILLOR, RHOEDAN  PEDROSA

19425        TILO, MARY GRACE  MELENDEZ

19426        TILOS, SUSIT  ALON

19427        TIMAN, GINA  AMOTO

19428        TIMAN, JESSREAL LOU  RELOX

19429        TIMBAL, FRANCIS  GUERRERO

19430        TIMBAL, JOCELYN  DANGO

19431        TIMBANG, DION IRVING  VALENCIA

19432        TIMBAO, MUSALIM  KADTOG

19433        TIMBOL, HARRY GERARD  AQUINO

19434        TIMBREZA, KIMBERLY SHEEN  USTARES

19435        TIMCANG, ROSAN  GESTOPA

19436        TIME, MYRNA  FLORES

19437        TIMOLA, JOSEPHINE  POLISTICO

19438        TIMONIO, KRHSNA MAE  SAYSON

19439        TIMOTEO, ELRIO  MEDINA

19440        TIMSAN, KAREN  DUMAGCO

19441        TIMTIM, AILENE  ESPINOSA

19442        TIMTIM, NEONILA  LATAP

19443        TINAGAN, JEFFREY  MELON

19444        TINAJA, MYRNA  ALO

19445        TINALIGA, MEDILYN  RAMOS

19446        TINAO, ROSEANNE  CARLOS

19447        TINAY, NIÑO ROGER  PINO

19448        TINDUGAN, RUDY JR  MORALES

19449        TING, RUBIELYN  APOSTOL

19450        TINGAL, PRECHY  SIAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:391 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19451        TINGARA-AN, ASNIA  AMPA

19452        TINGSON, MAY BEN  TANTOY

19453        TINONG, MARIE CRIS  PACSI

19454        TINONGAN, ALEAH  LUCMAN

19455        TINONGAN, FELISA  TAYNAN

19456        TINOSA, RICA LOU  BOILES

19457        TINSAY, KRISTAL ANGELA  DEPALLO

19458        TIO, ROSIE  PAMITTAN

19459        TIONGCO, ANGELYN  LORETO

19460        TIONGSON, EDWARD BRYAN  MANGAWANG

19461        TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE  ALEJANDRO

19462        TIONGSON, MARIA ELOYSA  YUMUL

19463        TIONGSON, TARA JOY  COFREROS

19464        TIOPES, SHIENA MAE  PAMINSAN

19465        TIOZON, ROBBY ROSE  FAUSTINO

19466        TIPAN, DONNA MAE  QUIRINO

19467        TIPAN, JOAN  FOREJES

19468        TIPAY, GARY  BACSA

19469        TIPDAS, SHELOU  DELIMA

19470        TIPON, ANNE CARMELA  GAMBOA

19471        TIPON, CATHERINE  TULAGAN

19472        TIPON, FUNDADOR II  GAMBOA

19473        TIPONES, JOANNE  PERICO

19474        TIQUI, NIKKI JANE  ISIP

19475        TIRASOL, MAYLYN ROSE  TABA

19476        TIROL, ELAINE GRACE  DELOSTRICO

19477        TISOY, CLARISSA  DAÑO

19478        TISOY, MARIA GENNALYN  LODONIA

19479        TITONG, LENART  GARGARITA

19480        TITOY, ANCHELE  ABELLA

19481        TIU, ANGELICA JEANE  ANG

19482        TIU, EUGENIE GRISELLE  VERZOSA

19483        TIU, JELLIE ANN  MORAZA

19484        TIU, JOENALIZA  RANARA

19485        TIVAR, KRISTINE  VASOL

19486        TIWAKEN, MARIE TINA  ANDOY

19487        TIWAN, BETSY  DAGSI

19488        TOBEO, MAC MILLAN  CABILLO

19489        TOBIAS, MAEBELYN KAYE  GALAD

19490        TOBIAS, MARIE GRACE  BARTOLOME

19491        TOBIAS, MERCI RINNA  PANTE

19492        TOBIAS, RAISSA  VILLA

19493        TOBIAS, RONAH VERA  BEDIA

19494        TOBOSO, MA RIA  BARCELLANO

19495        TOCDAY, JERRY  TAGUITAG

19496        TOCLE, SHEILA  MOLINA

19497        TOGA, MA ISABEL  RIGAY

19498        TOGMOY, MARILYN  BALEGAN

19499        TOGORES, JEANNETH  REAGO

19500        TOGOTO, MA CARLA  ALVAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:392 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19501        TOGUEÑO, LADYLYN  ARANDIA

19502        TOLDERA, MICHAEL BRYAN  BUENAOBRA

19503        TOLEDO, CHRISTIAN  PEREA

19504        TOLEDO, CLARICE  SIUTE

19505        TOLEDO, JEMELEE ANN  SAHAGUN

19506        TOLEDO, KIMBERLY ROSE  SARABIA

19507        TOLEDO, MARICEL  BAE

19508        TOLEDO, MICHELLE  PIS-AN

19509        TOLEDO, RONALD  EIJANSANTOS

19510        TOLEJANO, JENNIFER  MA-APNI

19511        TOLENTINO, ABIGAIL  ARIZALA

19512        TOLENTINO, ALVIN  JAVIER

19513        TOLENTINO, BRAZIL IAN  SIMONA

19514        TOLENTINO, CELESTINA  CHICO

19515        TOLENTINO, DANNYLYN  CAPARAS

19516        TOLENTINO, ELLEH ROSE  ALBERCA

19517        TOLENTINO, GERALYN  AGUIRRE

19518        TOLENTINO, HARLINE  CASTRO

19519        TOLENTINO, JAKE ANDREW  ARAGONES

19520        TOLENTINO, JOEL  HACHERO

19521        TOLENTINO, JULIE ANN  MALONG

19522        TOLENTINO, KATHRINA  FAMILARAN

19523        TOLENTINO, KEVIN JAMES  BAUTISTA

19524        TOLENTINO, LAARNI  GUILLERMO

19525        TOLENTINO, MADEL  YLAGAN

19526        TOLENTINO, MARIA GRACIA  RELATO

19527        TOLENTINO, MICHAEL VINCENT  AZUSADA

19528        TOLENTINO, MILO MICHAEL  BLANCO

19529        TOLENTINO, NIÑA GRACE  OBRADOR

19530        TOLENTINO, RONALD  OSORIO

19531        TOLENTINO, SUNSHINE

19532        TOLERO, ELMA  MERCILES

19533        TOLERO, HEIDE  ENOSEBIO

19534        TOLERO, JOANNE  LIGAYO

19535        TOLERO, KEVIN  VILLAVER

19536        TOLERO, NALYN  LAMOSTE

19537        TOLERO, RONALD  RAQUEL

19538        TOLLEDO, CONNIE  TEJADA

19539        TOLLEDO, JONATHAN  DELA TORRE

19540        TOLOD, REY  TUSI

19541        TOLOG, MARIA LIGAYA  TALATALA

19542        TOLORIO, KEVIN  OMAMBAC

19543        TOLOSA, MARJORIE  TAN

19544        TOMAGAN, MARK JUSTIN  GOMEZ

19545        TOMALON, ROSELYN  YANGZON

19546        TOMARONG, BABY JOY  TOMOGSOK

19547        TOMARONG, MARY RICYLIN CARMEN  QUITORIANO

19548        TOMAS, ANGELICA  GALASE

19549        TOMAS, BERNES  TOLOME

19550        TOMAS, CLEOFE  ATTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:393 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19551        TOMAS, ERIC  OPIDO

19552        TOMAS, LOURDES  RAMIREZ

19553        TOMAS, LUNINGNING  COLOMA

19554        TOMAS, MARY GRACE  GERMIN

19555        TOMAS, RUMILYN  AGUIO

19556        TOMAS, ZARAH JANE  NOOL

19557        TOMASA, JOWE AN  GUIBAN

19558        TOMBOC, EDJHON HAROLD  FABIAN

19559        TOMBOC, SARAH MAE  HERNANDEZ

19560        TOME, JANIZA  OMPOC

19561        TOMENIO, MERLY  PARAÑOS

19562        TOMES, EDWIN  TURA

19563        TOMINES, ALLAN  RAZALAN

19564        TOMINO, LEA  BALAGOT

19565        TOMPANG, JEANEVIE  TARROZA

19566        TON-OGAN, SHELLA MAY  DOLFO

19567        TONEDO, ROZEL  LATIGAY

19568        TONEL, JENNIFER  PEDROZO

19569        TONG, AUDREY ELEANOR  UY

19570        TONGA, RACHEL  CANICULA

19571        TONGCUA, JACKILYN  COMENDADOR

19572        TONGOHAN, KATHLEEN  MARINDO

19573        TONGOL, APRILYN  PICO

19574        TONGOL, GEROME  DE GUZMAN

19575        TONGON, MARIEL JAKE  GILDORE

19576        TONIC, CHELIETO RIZAL  SALONGCONG

19577        TONOGAN, STELLA MAE LYNN  VALERTA

19578        TOPE, MARITES  OLIVAR

19579        TOQUE, MARK KEVIN  PRINCIPE

19580        TORALDE, JERALD  SORILLANO

19581        TORAYNO, AMOR LENIE  PADAYHAG

19582        TORAYNO, LINA  LUCAÑAS

19583        TORCUATOR, GERAMIE  TAIP

19584        TORCUATOR, MAR  TOLLEDO

19585        TORELA, KRISTINE JOY  BITATCHE

19586        TORENO, DUBHE  BADIDLES

19587        TORIAGA, HANNA JUCITH  PADIOS

19588        TORIANO, AYONAR  DIONISIO

19589        TORIDA, VICKY ROSE  DAMIL

19590        TORILLAS, ANNIE  LAUZ

19591        TORILLAS, JULIE ANN  CAYANONG

19592        TORILLO, HAZEL MAE  REQUILLO

19593        TORILLO, ROLANDO JR  ESTACION

19594        TORING, MEDARDO  CODILLO

19595        TORINO, LENNY  FEROLINO

19596        TORIO, JUVY  JOSON

19597        TORION, JONAFER  ALCANTARA

19598        TORIÑO, MAILYN  FLORES

19599        TORLAO, MA CRISTY  CAPUYAN

19600        TORMIS, JOSEPH LOUIS  DEDICATORIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:394 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19601        TORNIADO, ROSALIA  TORRIFIEL

19602        TORRALBA, ABBEY SHANE  RIVERA

19603        TORRALBA, ELAINE  LINTAO

19604        TORRALBA, EVANGELINE  CABALES

19605        TORRALBA, MELVIE  CEMPRON

19606        TORRANEO, ARLENE  SINFUEGO

19607        TORRE, DARYLL  AMPIG

19608        TORRE, RODERIC  IMPERIAL

19609        TORRE DELA, LUZ  MIJAREZ

19610        TORREA, MELAINE  GENESIS

19611        TORRECAMPO, ENONIE  BAUL

19612        TORRECAMPO, JACQUELINE  BEDAÑA

19613        TORREFALMA, HAZEL ROSE  JAMISOLA

19614        TORREFIEL, MAY  CAWALING

19615        TORREFLORES, DEANE GRACE  TORDA

19616        TORREFRANCA, JOAN  GALLENDO

19617        TORREGOSA, MISCHELLE  CANTAL

19618        TORREGOZA, CATHERINE  TAYAS

19619        TORREON, LANIELIN  TIDLOS

19620        TORRES, ANDREA LYN  MALONZO

19621        TORRES, ARTHUR PAUL  PAGDANGANAN

19622        TORRES, BRYAN  LORENZO

19623        TORRES, CHRISTIAN ANDREW  CUREG

19624        TORRES, CHRISTOPHER  PABLO

19625        TORRES, DONNA  TORIO

19626        TORRES, FELIZARDO  BULFA

19627        TORRES, GAZELEM ANN  CONCEPCION

19628        TORRES, HAYDELIZA  FRANCISCO

19629        TORRES, IMIE  PANTORILLA

19630        TORRES, JAMAICA  TUMANGUIL

19631        TORRES, JHOLAN  DELA CRUZ

19632        TORRES, JOYZEL  CIELO

19633        TORRES, KHAREN  GUTIERREZ

19634        TORRES, KRISHIA LYN  ENORIO

19635        TORRES, KRYSTAL GAY  TABAMO

19636        TORRES, LAILANIE  TEÑOSO

19637        TORRES, LEONILYN  ENOPIA

19638        TORRES, LIEZL  VILLACORTA

19639        TORRES, MA THERESA  BAUTISTA

19640        TORRES, MARK LORENZO  ILAGAN

19641        TORRES, MARY JANE  PINEDA

19642        TORRES, MARY-ANN  DE VELASCO

19643        TORRES, MICHAEL  YTUZAETA

19644        TORRES, MIGUELITO  SALEN

19645        TORRES, MILANDA EFCA  BAUTISTA

19646        TORRES, MYLEEN  RUBIACO

19647        TORRES, NICKY JANE  METUDA

19648        TORRES, NOEMI  AZCARRAGA

19649        TORRES, ROSE SHANE  GUARDIANO

19650        TORRES, SHANDRA  CASIBI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:395 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19651        TORRES, SHIELA MARIE  YADAO

19652        TORRETA, MONALINA  TORREMOCHA

19653        TORREVILLAS, MELFER  DE LA CRUZ

19654        TORRINTE, REYMARK JOSEPH  JUARBAL

19655        TORSOLADO, JANINE ANN  ALIPONGAN

19656        TORTOSA, IRENE ROSE  CASTILLON

19657        TORZAR, ELEANOR  TARALA

19658        TOYAN, DAISY  METWA

19659        TOYENG, HYDI  DARUAN

19660        TOÑACAO, LOVELY  MALOLOY-ON

19661        TRABILLA, ARDEN  MADAMECILA

19662        TRABUCON, JUNE  MANGUIRA

19663        TRADIO, ARGIE  LOQUIB

19664        TRAJECO, ANITA  ARELLANO

19665        TRANGIA, ROSALY  MELENDRES

19666        TRAPA, EDUARDO  SAGARAL

19667        TRAQUEÑA, LEAH  GUIRIBA

19668        TRAQUEÑA, LERMA  TABUZO

19669        TRASMONTE, DERMA-LYN  ABAYHON

19670        TRAVERO, JOANNA  LUGOD

19671        TRAYA, FHEBIE GRACE  VILLADOS

19672        TRAYA, JESSA CHRISTY  TRESPLACIOS

19673        TRAYA, MARIA CHARMAINE  TAÑEGA

19674        TRESTIZA, APRIL  ABLITER

19675        TRIA, KIM KRISTINE  VENTUCILLA

19676        TRIBIANA, RACHEL  NIANGAR

19677        TRIGO, ELVIE  MORIAL

19678        TRIGUERO, ERCIELYN  CASTRO

19679        TRIJO, DIANE LANE  AREVALO

19680        TRILLANA, NOEL  PUNO

19681        TRINIDAD, ANELYN  ONGCO

19682        TRINIDAD, CRISTINE  BEREN

19683        TRINIDAD, DONATO JR  OPRECIO

19684        TRINIDAD, ELEONOR  DELA CRUZ

19685        TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH JO  DE ORO

19686        TRINIDAD, GINA  ROMAN

19687        TRINIDAD, LYNIE  WALLES

19688        TRINIDAD, MARY JANE  SUBIA

19689        TRINIDAD, MAYLENE  ASUNCION

19690        TRINIDAD, MC CARLO  VIDANES

19691        TRINIDAD, PETCHIE  RODEJO

19692        TRINIDAD, RACHELLE  LARON

19693        TRINIDAD, ROSE ANN  RAMOS

19694        TRINQUITE, KIM KAREN  AKIATAN

19695        TRIUNFANTE, MICHAEL  SOLIVA

19696        TRIVIÑO, JOB  SALAZAR

19697        TRIVIÑO, JUVILYN  PENDEL

19698        TROCINO, CHRISTIAN JAY  PATAGNAN

19699        TROMPETA, LUEMI  SANSAIT

19700        TRONGCO, GAY  TAGURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:396 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19701        TROPICALES, RICHELLCORE AMOR  ARIS

19702        TRUGILLO, BOFEL  ANGCLA

19703        TUAN, GLAIZA  DUARTE

19704        TUARIO, LILIBETH  HEBRON

19705        TUARIO, RODEL JAY  ALFORJAS

19706        TUASON, MICHELLE  YARZA

19707        TUASON, SHELA  BANTAYAO

19708        TUAZON, ALMA  ADVINCULA

19709        TUAZON, ATHENA  MAMBONG

19710        TUAZON, CHARLENE JOY  AQUIEN

19711        TUAZON, DENNIS KHAN  MANALILI

19712        TUAZON, GEE  BUMANLAG

19713        TUAZON, GEMALINE  TAN

19714        TUAZON, JANICE  CORPUZ

19715        TUAZON, JOHN DARYL  ESTOPA

19716        TUAZON, MA CORAZON  OPERIANO

19717        TUAZON, MARDIORIE  SANTOS

19718        TUAZON, MARIA KAROLINA  SEVILLA

19719        TUBAL, ARCHIEBAL  CABULLO

19720        TUBAL, KENNY VON  ALGARA

19721        TUBAL, MARICAR  BANGLITEN

19722        TUBALINAL, PAMILA  TAWAY

19723        TUBALLAS, AIROSE  DAGALEA

19724        TUBAN, ELISIA  ELLOREG

19725        TUBAN, HANNIH LOU  VIEJO

19726        TUBAN, MARK ANTHONY  CONCEPCION

19727        TUBIA, VERNETTE GRACE  MOSQUERA

19728        TUBIANO, JOVETH  GABUTERO

19729        TUBIGON, JEMERIS  DIONSON

19730        TUBINO, SHERYL  GOREMBALEM

19731        TUBIO, NOVERLIZA  FABRE

19732        TUBO, CHERRY MAE RACHELLE  BONGCO

19733        TUBOG, ANA MAE  PADERNAL

19734        TUBOG, JACKIELYN  BACSAL

19735        TUBON, FERDINAND  MASAYAO

19736        TUBONGBANUA, MARJIANNE  BARONIA

19737        TUD, CRISTOPHER  AREVADA

19738        TUD, ERMA  TATAD

19739        TUDE, VILLAFEE  LUGAGAY

19740        TUFAY, JAMES  KADLOSAN

19741        TUGA, JAN MICHAEL  REQUIRME

19742        TUGADE, ALAN  QUITIVES

19743        TUGADE, MANILYN  FERNANDEZ

19744        TUGAL, ROLDANTE  GANDING

19745        TUGANO, MIKE  PALLAN

19746        TUGAY, ANJO  GIANAN

19747        TUGAY, BABY JANE  TUAZON

19748        TUGELIDA, NEL BRYAN  CARIÑO

19749        TUGUINAY, CRISTINA  BOCAL

19750        TUGUINAY, RAF WILSON  ABLAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:397 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19751        TUIBEO, CYNTHIA  TORRES

19752        TUIROC, ROSANA  CAJIGAS

19753        TUKAS, RAKMA  KUDOS

19754        TULABUT, RONA JEMICA  OCAMPO

19755        TULAGAN, JOSEPH  BATAAN

19756        TULANG, JOIE  SERAÑO

19757        TULAYTAY, ISABEL  TANDAYA

19758        TULBANOS, KIMBERLY ANNE  HAGTUS

19759        TULI, EVERLY  WALOK

19760        TULIAO, CONCHITA  ALGUIDANO

19761        TULIAO, JOEY  JABONITE

19762        TULIBAO, ROMEO JR  CEMPRON

19763        TULING, HARLEY

19764        TULIO, CECILLE  LABRIAGA

19765        TULLO, LORENA  ARANDILLA

19766        TULOD, CHARMI ANN  SABANG

19767        TULOY, ROSALIE  PALMONES

19768        TUMA-OB, JULIE  PANAGUITON

19769        TUMALA, JUMAR  GUMINPIN

19770        TUMALIP, CHARLES DWAYNE  CALLAO

19771        TUMALIUAN, CHERYLL  SUGUITAN

19772        TUMALIUAN, FRANCISCO  GUMABAY

19773        TUMALIUAN, MAY CATHERINE  HEZOLI

19774        TUMANAN, RAYMUND  MERCADO

19775        TUMAPON, CHERRYLEENE  DALAPU

19776        TUMARAO, CHELER  AMRINTO

19777        TUMILAP, JOCELYN  ARELLANO

19778        TUMITIT, JANICE  VALENCIANO

19779        TUMITIT, MARIVIC  BULLA

19780        TUMLOS, CHERRY ANN  LOPEZ

19781        TUMOG, SAIDA  MANUPAC

19782        TUMOLVA, NEIL FRANCIS  BABANTO

19783        TUMPANG, JOANNA  TARROZA

19784        TUMULAK, ENGIE  BATALLA

19785        TUMULAK, FREZZY  LLANOS

19786        TUMULAK, LEONEROSE  DELA PEÑA

19787        TUN-ANAN, LILIT  MAGAY

19788        TUNAY, RIZZA  SARATE

19789        TUNDAG, ROLLIE  LAPAS

19790        TUNGAL, JOCELYN  BEJOC

19791        TUNGOL, MARY GRACE  CUNANAN

19792        TUPAG, MA ANGELICA  GONO

19793        TUPAS, ANA MARIE  SIMBAHON

19794        TUPAS, CLAIZA  VILLALOBOS

19795        TUPAS, IAN JOHN  JORGE

19796        TUPAS, JOHN EDWARD  BOJOS

19797        TUPAZ, MARIA LORENA  LINTAWAGIN

19798        TUPAZ, ROSIPICO  FELOMINE

19799        TUPPIL, RONALYN  TELAN

19800        TUQUIB, EDISON  SAMSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:398 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

19801        TUQUIB, ROWELL  CANSANCIO

19802        TURA, APRIL  ANGCO

19803        TURA, CHENIE  NUÑEZ

19804        TURA, CRISOSTOMO JR  FLORES

19805        TURA, RIO AMOR  SAAVEDRA

19806        TURA, SUE KIMBERLYN  SAGOLILI

19807        TURANG, JOVEN PAT  NABAYRA

19808        TURBANOS, SHIELA MAE  GICOS

19809        TURINGAN, MARIA GAVIOLA  MELCHOR

19810        TURINGAN, OLIVIA  TOLETE

19811        TURLA, ARNIE SHERRY  REGALA

19812        TURLA, MARIFE  MANANQUIL

19813        TURNO, ANALYN  LECHADORES

19814        TUSI, CHRISTIAN PAOLO  FERNANDEZ

19815        TUSOY, NOVA RHEA GAY  MARBAN

19816        TUTANA, DONNA THEA  CONTADO

19817        TUTANIA, NARISA  ABAN

19818        TUTONG, MARIFE  TALDE

19819        TUTOP, MARIA CECILIA  ANCHETA

19820        TUTOR, ROSE VIÑA  ESTRELLAN

19821        TUYAC, LUCIEL  ANGCATAN

19822        TUÑACAO, JOSEFINA  MABITAD

Disclaimer: The comments uploaded on this site do not necessarily represent or reflect the views of management and owner of INQUIRER.net. We reserve the right to exclude comments that we deem to be inconsistent with our editorial standards.

To subscribe to the Philippine Daily Inquirer newspaper in the Philippines, call +63 2 896-6000 for Metro Manila and Metro Cebu or email your subscription request here.

Factual errors? Contact the Philippine Daily Inquirer's day desk. Believe this article violates journalistic ethics? Contact the Inquirer's Reader's Advocate. Or write The Readers' Advocate:

c/o Philippine Daily Inquirer Chino Roces Avenue corner Yague and Mascardo Streets, Makati City,Metro Manila, Philippines Or fax nos. +63 2 8974793 to 94