Quantcast
pope ph

List of successful examinees for secondary school teachers M-P



11862        MAADIL, SITTIE AINNE  TABADA

11863        MAALA, HILDA  CONCEJA

11864        MAALA, PRECIOUS GAELLE  CAJEGAS

11865        MAALAM, ROMALYN  CAPIONES

11866        MAAMO, JANELLE  PALAGANAS

11867        MAAN, RONA  PASCUAL

11868        MAANDAL, ALLAN CHRISTIAN  LAIG

11869        MAANO, RACHEL  CAÑETE

11870        MAAÑO, JENNIFER  HERNANDEZ

11871        MABALA, GREATCHIE  GABISON

11872        MABALATAN, JHOFEL  DE LEON

11873        MABANAG, JAREN  CABOBOY

11874        MABANAG, LOUIE  MULAY

11875        MABANAG, MAEDEN  IGNACIO

11876        MABANES, JESVER  SICOR

11877        MABANSAG, ARIEL  BASAL

11878        MABANSAG, JOSEFINA  CORTAN

11879        MABANSAG, MEE  LEDRIS

11880        MABAO, SUNSHINE  LADAO

11881        MABASA, SAYN  ZAFRA

11882        MABASCOG, MARICRES  SAYSON

11883        MABATO, LALAINE  MORNAOL

11884        MABAYAN, SERAD  BARAZAR

11885        MABAYLAN, LORILYN MAE  TINOY

11886        MABBORANG, JOAN  APITO

11887        MABIASAN, ADELITA  TUBOYEN

11888        MABILANGAN, DANIEL JAMES  REYES

11889        MABILIN, SHEINNA  PANLIBOTON

11890        MABINGNAY, JO MAY ROSE  TABLARIN

11891        MABINI, AGNELIZ  ACELAJADO

11892        MABINI, ANTERO JR  MABINGNAY

11893        MABINI, CRISTINA  CAÑONASO

11894        MABINI, DANIEL  ADAN

11895        MABINI, JOLLIBEN  BOLECHE

11896        MABITADO, ALVIN  MASIN

11897        MABITASAN, ROZIEL  ABAD

11898        MABOLOC, MARY ANGELIE  BAQUERO

11899        MABULAY, ARNIE  YANGA

11900        MABUNGA, JOEREY  MARIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:240 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

11901        MABUNGA, VIRGIE  TAN

11902        MABUTOT, MARIA FE  MONTECLARO

11903        MACAAYAO, ANSARIH  TATO

11904        MACABABBAD, JO-RIO  BARROGA

11905        MACABABBAD, MARY GRACE  PRENCEPE

11906        MACABAGO, ANISAH  MITMUG

11907        MACABALI, CATHERINE KAY  BUNAO

11908        MACABALI, MELVIN  LAPUZ

11909        MACABALLUG, ROMAR  ISAYAS

11910        MACABANGKIT, NORMINA  SULTAN

11911        MACABANGUN, ROHAINA  MALA

11912        MACABATO, NORHANIFAH  PANDAPATAN

11913        MACABATO, RIZZA  ARCETA

11914        MACABAYAO, YASMIN  MACASASA

11915        MACABECHE, ELMER  ASCARDA

11916        MACABODBOD, MARGARETH  HURAÑO

11917        MACABODBOD, SHIRYL  CORDITA

11918        MACABUHAY, MYLENE  PUASO

11919        MACABUTAS, KEVIN VIR  GRANDE

11920        MACACULOP, GRETCHEN  MACAPULAY

11921        MACADANGDANG, MARIE CIELO

11922        MACADANGDANG, RONNEL  BIBAT

11923        MACADANGDANG, SHERLYN  BALATICO

11924        MACADAR, JAMAEL  BERANGEL

11925        MACADO, RINZ  LANUZA

11926        MACAFE, MARIECRIS  INDONELA

11927        MACAGAAN, ANNIENAISAH  CAUNDA

11928        MACAHIG, JACKIELOU  COSMIANO

11929        MACAHILAS, JACK  ISTURIS

11930        MACALALAD, ELIZABETH  MANZANILLA

11931        MACALALAG, ANDRO  BITOON

11932        MACALAWAN, NAJMAH  GUMAMA

11933        MACALAY, KINGDOM  SAPALON

11934        MACALDO, SANDRA JOY  HATAP

11935        MACALE, ROSEMARIE GIL  MAHUSAY

11936        MACALINAO, MELISA  MENDOZA

11937        MACALINO, JASMIN MARIE  DAGDAG

11938        MACALINTAL, SERLIN SAM  ATON

11939        MACALIPAY, JARED  PIÑERO

11940        MACALIPAY, JOCELYN  ALBONG

11941        MACALIPAY, KATHLENE  CAGUNGUN

11942        MACALISANG, JOESIL JOHN  RIOS

11943        MACALMA, NATHALIE  CURAMMENG

11944        MACALOLOT, VANESSA  MEDRANO

11945        MACALUA, JENNY  PEREZ

11946        MACAMOS, PANCHO PRIMO  REBOLLEDO

11947        MACAN, NERISA  CABASAL

11948        MACANANG, CALIXTO JOSE  REMOLONA

11949        MACANANG, JOHN  REMOLONA

11950        MACANANG, MARIANE  REMOLONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:241 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

11951        MACANDILI, BUENAFLOR  MANGUBAT

11952        MACANDOG, DANIEL  MANANSALA

11953        MACAPAAR, ARMINA  DIRINDIGUN

11954        MACAPAGAL, ALLEN  GANGGA

11955        MACAPAGAL, JOEMELL ANGELO  HERNAL

11956        MACAPAGAL, LENYBETH  CARANTO

11957        MACAPAGAL, NANCY  REAPOR

11958        MACAPAGAT, CATHERINE  VALDEZ

11959        MACAPASIR, ISNIHAYA  MAMBUAY

11960        MACAPEGES, LEONISAH  DIMAAMPAO

11961        MACAPIA, FLORDELINE  CATAGGATAN

11962        MACAPUGAY, VALORREE  FUGABAN

11963        MACAPUNDAG, JOY  GANZAN

11964        MACARAEG, APPLE JEAN  RAMOS

11965        MACARAEG, MARIA REMEDIOS  DOLOR

11966        MACARAEG, RAQUEL  FRIAS

11967        MACARAIG, CAROLINE  ROSARIO

11968        MACARAIG, KARLA MARIE  TUAZON

11969        MACARAIG, LEAH  BASIT

11970        MACARAIG, MARICRIS  CLEOFE

11971        MACARAIG, MARION  DELORIA

11972        MACARAMBON, NAIDA  GOLING

11973        MACARAMBON, NAIDA  MACARAMBON

11974        MACARANAS, JESSICA  CAPALES

11975        MACARANAS, JOSEPHINE  MELCHOR

11976        MACARANAS, MARY ANNE  SALINAS

11977        MACARANAS, REYJIE  MACARAEG

11978        MACARANAS, SHAHILA HANA  MANTILLA

11979        MACARANDAN, MARICEL  NEBRIA

11980        MACARANG, CLAROBEL  GONZALO

11981        MACARAYO, MARJORIE ANN SHEENA  DIZON

11982        MACARINE, SANTOS JR  CAMPANER

11983        MACARIO, MARY GRACE  MILLA

11984        MACARIOLA, EDWARD  LORILLA

11985        MACARTHY, JENILYN  SENDRIJAS

11986        MACARUBBO, JENNIFER  TUMANGUIL

11987        MACARUBBO, MARIA LIZA  PASCUAL

11988        MACARUBBO, RICHELLE  BRAVO

11989        MACARULAY, JAESON  DULDULAO

11990        MACASA, RONEL  ANGCACO

11991        MACASADDU, EDGAR  MARTIREZ

11992        MACASADDU, JENNIFER  LACSA

11993        MACASAET, ARLIZA JOIE  AGUILAR

11994        MACASAET, CHARO LYN

11995        MACASAET, CRYSTAL  CALINGASAN

11996        MACASAET, LYKA VANESSA  ANOYA

11997        MACASERO, GEMMA  ESCASERAS

11998        MACASINAG, NICKIE ANNE  MUYNA

11999        MACASIRAY, HERMALYN  ALIGA

12000        MACASOCOL, JUDY FE  LIBRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:242 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12001        MACASPAC, JERMIE  CAPUNO

12002        MACASPAC, OLIVIA  ARTANGO

12003        MACATABON, RIAN  AREVALO

12004        MACATANGAY, KRAIZEL  ACOSTA

12005        MACATANGAY, MARVIN  SORIAO

12006        MACATBAG, MIZFA  CARPIO

12007        MACATBAG, ROCHELLE  AGENA

12008        MACATIAG, JULIE  VILLAREAL

12009        MACATIGGAY, EXILEN  BUSON

12010        MACATLANG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE  AMIGO

12011        MACATO, DANNILYN  UBAY

12012        MACAUYAG, PELIMBAE  PANARIGAN

12013        MACAVINTA, VERONICA JANE  PANUNGTUNGAN

12014        MACAWILI, LEALYN  RASCO

12015        MACAY, ZENAIDA  DUMAHIL

12016        MACAYAN, ROMMEL  RODRIGUEZ

12017        MACDON, AIRYN  CONSTANTINO

12018        MACEDA, MARIA SHERIZZA  PAPAS

12019        MACEDA, NANETTE  BACOSA

12020        MACEDA, NORLENE NATHANIEL  OBISPO

12021        MACEDA, ULA JAMAICA  LLANDELAR

12022        MACGALO, FILJUN  BASUL

12023        MACHADO, RESURRECCION JR  PRAGACHA

12024        MACHON, MARICAR  VARGAS

12025        MACHON, ROMMEL  VARGAS

12026        MACIAS, FEBBY  ALATAN

12027        MACIAS, GUILNOR  CASTAÑARES

12028        MACIAS, MELANIE MARGARITA  LAURENA

12029        MACIAS, SHAIRA  TORRES

12030        MACINAS, SONNY  ORLANDA

12031        MACION, GIA MONICA  SALDUA

12032        MACLIENTE, MELISSA  PON

12033        MACO, RICHARD  TRILLANA

12034        MACOTE, MAY LUNA JOY  PERATER

12035        MACUGAY, JHON ERROL  TAGAPAN

12036        MACUHA, KRISTINE ROSE  DE CHAVEZ

12037        MACUJA, NICEDETH  GALIDO

12038        MACULA, JAPET MARK  MANGA

12039        MACUSI, MARK JHOERON  ASPILLAGA

12040        MADALE, NURHANIDAH  BANGADAN

12041        MADAMBA, LESTER  GALASINAO

12042        MADANUM, MONALYN  AGNAS

12043        MADARANG, JANICE  SUAREZ

12044        MADARCOS, APRIL ROSE  DEMALINAO

12045        MADDUMBA, NORMITA  DE GUZMAN

12046        MADEJA, REAH  NAMIA

12047        MADELO, SHERRYBEL  FERENAL

12048        MADERA, MERIAM  MACABODBOD

12049        MADERAZO, BABY JANE  MANALO

12050        MADERAZO, SHEENA JASMINNE  BADATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:243 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12051        MADERSE, MARK ANTHONY  OBEJA

12052        MADID, SHAHRIA  BORANSING

12053        MADISA, ARHOMAIDI  HADJI YUSOP

12054        MADJURI, NURBIN  ALIMUDDIN

12055        MADLANGBAYAN, MAYLYN  DE JESUS

12056        MADLOS, DIONELLE  VEDRA

12057        MADOGINOG, GIOLIMAR  NERMAL

12058        MADOJENOG, CLYTE MEE  SISON

12059        MADRAZO, RONIELYN  MOSQUEDA

12060        MADRESTA, AL-DIO  DABLIO

12061        MADRESTA, MARNIE  TENASAS

12062        MADRIA, JEAN DEBEY  BELANDRES

12063        MADRIAGA, ALBERT  ESCALONA

12064        MADRIAGA, BERNADETH  CAJOLO

12065        MADRIAGA, JASON  PAGTACUNAN

12066        MADRIAGA, JOCELYN  SARENO

12067        MADRIAGA, ZHYREEN  PARAGAS

12068        MADRIDEJO, LESLIE  DY

12069        MADRIGAL, ANGELIE  TENORIO

12070        MADRIGAL, CHARLES KAISER  BARCELO

12071        MADRIGAL, JAYSON  STA MARIA

12072        MADRIGAL, MARY JANE  ALFANTE

12073        MADRILEJOS, JOSE JR  WAYAN

12074        MADRILEJOS, RAUL  AMISOLA

12075        MADRONA, CARLA  NALLATAN

12076        MADRONA, MARIDEL  ESPARES

12077        MADRONA, MELODY  CLEMENIA

12078        MADRONA, REINELL  PEÑARANDA

12079        MADRONA, RITCHIE  MAGALLONES

12080        MADRONERO, JANE  AUGUIS

12081        MADRONERO, MARRIEL  SAMPILO

12082        MADRONERO, MARY JOY  BORRES

12083        MADRONIAL, AICE  GABAYERON

12084        MADRONIO, ELLEN GRACE  CALICA

12085        MADRONIO, MONALIZA  SEGUNDO

12086        MADUEÑO, NOEMI JANE  SABANGAN

12087        MADULA, HERDEN JHON  ONG

12088        MADULA, MARY JANE  ANTONE

12089        MADUM, ABDULWAHID  MENOR

12090        MADUMME, JULIBETH  BANG-OGAN

12091        MADURO, CHARLIE  BUETA

12092        MAESTRADO, CROSELA  AMORA

12093        MAESTRE, MARY GRACE  MADEJA

12094        MAESTRO, EVELYN  ARSASUA

12095        MAG-ASO, RENERIO JR  VILLARO

12096        MAG-USARA, GRACE JONALYN  LARIOSA

12097        MAGABILIN, CAROLYN MA CRISTINE  DOLLAGA

12098        MAGABO, APRIL ANN  ALFARO

12099        MAGABO, EVANGELINE  OPEÑA

12100        MAGADA, PAMELA  FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:244 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12101        MAGADA, ROWENA  MOLO

12102        MAGADAN, JENELYN  MAESTRE

12103        MAGALANG, JAM  ACOSTA

12104        MAGALANG, MARY ANN  BELTRAN

12105        MAGALING, JULIOUS  MARCUAP

12106        MAGALLANES, ANTONIO JR  BESA

12107        MAGALLANES, BELLE HAZEL  TRAJANO

12108        MAGALLANES, CORAZON  ATOS

12109        MAGALLANES, IRENE  PINLAC

12110        MAGALLANES, JHERDAM RHOI  BANDEJO

12111        MAGALLANES, NOMER  BERNABE

12112        MAGALLANES, PRECIOUS  GUMPOD

12113        MAGALLANES, REUEL  BARCO

12114        MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN  WABE

12115        MAGALLANES, ROU ANN  FETIZA

12116        MAGALLANES, THERESE ANGELI  MONTELLANO

12117        MAGALLEN, FAITH  DACUA

12118        MAGALLONES, JHO-ANNA MARIE  LABAYA

12119        MAGALONA, ALAN RAMISES  TAPALES

12120        MAGALONA, CHERRIE LYN  MAYHAY

12121        MAGALONA, RIZZE ALISUN  TABASA

12122        MAGALONG, RICHARD  SAGALON

12123        MAGALZO, KRISHA FAITH  GUNDAYA

12124        MAGAN, MELODY  VALENCIA

12125        MAGAN, ROLANDO JR  CORTEZ

12126        MAGAN, STEPHANIE  SELAFRANCIA

12127        MAGAN, YVON  DONIO

12128        MAGAN-AN, MON  ZAPATA

12129        MAGANA, NOEGLEN  MEDRANO

12130        MAGANA, ZESSIMIRA  RUBEN

12131        MAGANGCONG, HANIFAH  MAPANDI

12132        MAGANNON, HEDEDIAH  DANGWAN

12133        MAGAOAY, SHERRY ANNE  RIVERA

12134        MAGARSO, JOEY  VILLABLAGON

12135        MAGARU, ELIODORO  BUENO

12136        MAGAT, MARK JAYSON  NOBLEZA

12137        MAGAT, MILICHELLE  ASISTIDO

12138        MAGAT, RODRIGO  SELIBIO

12139        MAGAYON, ANA KATRINA  CASTILLO

12140        MAGAYON, LOUIE  MAGRACIA

12141        MAGBAGO, JOHN MICHAEL  JOSE

12142        MAGBALON, MARK MICHAEL  BACOLOD

12143        MAGBANUA, ALVIN  DUMAPIT

12144        MAGBANUA, BRAIAN  BROA

12145        MAGBANUA, CHRISANTI  GALANG

12146        MAGBANUA, CRISTINE  GARCELLANO

12147        MAGBANUA, GREGORIO  JAMON

12148        MAGBANUA, HANANIE  ZARRIZ

12149        MAGBANUA, JERLYN  VILLA

12150        MAGBANUA, JURY  AMBAIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:245 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12151        MAGBANUA, JUSTINE  AMAR

12152        MAGBANUA, MARVIN  DUMARAOG

12153        MAGBANUA, MONICA  DAMAYO

12154        MAGBANUA, PAUL  SEMILLA

12155        MAGBANUA, ROCELYN  FANTILANAN

12156        MAGBANUA, SHEILA  SAN LORENZO

12157        MAGBATO, JONATHAN  SANTARIN

12158        MAGBAYAO, NORIELYN  GARCIA

12159        MAGBITANG, LORENA  REMOBLAS

12160        MAGBOJOS, AIZA  MADRIAGA

12161        MAGBOJOS, LEALYN  MATALOG

12162        MAGBOO, GLENDA  BERON

12163        MAGBOO, RUVILYNE  LABITAG

12164        MAGBUHOS, MA JANELLE ERIKA  HIRANG

12165        MAGCALEN, MARIA ELENA  ANIEVAS

12166        MAGCANTA, STEPHANIE ROSE  BULALJOG

12167        MAGDAET, KAREN JOY  MANGILOG

12168        MAGDAHONG, JECEL  SUAVISO

12169        MAGDALAS, HAZER  AGLAWA

12170        MAGDALE, KHAREN  LOPEZ

12171        MAGDAONG, LOVELYN  GADO

12172        MAGDARAOG, JENELIZA  PAGADORA

12173        MAGDARAOG, RIO SALVE  GARALDE

12174        MAGDAYAO, DOROTHY JOY  GABASA

12175        MAGDAYAO, PATIENCE PEARL  SALMORIN

12176        MAGDOZA, IRISH JOY  OLMEDO

12177        MAGDUA, EMILY  AVILA

12178        MAGDURULANG, RIOLEN  HIDALGO

12179        MAGHANOY, APRIL-ANN  CERVAS

12180        MAGHANOY, JULIUS NORMAN  DIAZ

12181        MAGHANOY, NATHANIE  APDOHAN

12182        MAGHANOY, YANIE HOPE  JAVIER

12183        MAGHIRANG, KATRINA CHARISSE  BALMES

12184        MAGHUYOP, CHERRELYN  LAURO

12185        MAGISTRADO, ALEX  TURALDE

12186        MAGISTRADO, ERMA  PRAXIDES

12187        MAGISTRADO, JANE  RODRIGO

12188        MAGISTRADO, JERRY  RODRIGUEZ

12189        MAGKILAT, MAJARA MAE  DIZON

12190        MAGKONG, SAIDA  MAULANA

12191        MAGLALANG, JANELLE  RAQUIZA

12192        MAGLALANG, ROSE ANN  CERVANTES

12193        MAGLANGIT, MARCELO  BATULANON

12194        MAGLANGIT, MARY ANN  SEROY

12195        MAGLANGIT, RODRIGO JR  MAGLINTE

12196        MAGLANQUE, KWIN ARSELI  PERILLO

12197        MAGLAQUE, MARISSA  MAGLANOC

12198        MAGLAQUE, MELISSA  SY

12199        MAGLAQUI, EDNALYN  SESE

12200        MAGLASANG, DENNIS JAMES  BERSABAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:246 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12201        MAGLASANG, SHYNETTE  BIHAG

12202        MAGLAYA, MYLENE  SAYSON

12203        MAGLINAO, JENNELL  RABANG

12204        MAGLINAS, RUTHBELL  SARMIENTO

12205        MAGLUPAY, NOVA KRISTINE  BALABAG

12206        MAGNAYE, CLARISELLE JOY  ARGUELLES

12207        MAGNIFICO, DANTE  PERPECIO

12208        MAGNO, ANNALIZA  ALCANTARA

12209        MAGNO, CARREN JOIE  LIWANAGAN

12210        MAGNO, EDEN HOPE  BOLAÑOS

12211        MAGNO, JOSE  SEBASTIAN

12212        MAGNO, JOSELEANOR  MELLIZA

12213        MAGNO, MARICRIS  DARACAN

12214        MAGNO, MICHAEL  LASCUÑA

12215        MAGNO, SHERILYN  DELA CRUZ

12216        MAGNO, SHINY  BARRIGA

12217        MAGO, JENNY  TENORIO

12218        MAGONGCAR, JASMINE  SULTAN

12219        MAGOS, MARIDETTE  MALTE

12220        MAGPALI, LERMA  SATERA

12221        MAGPANTAY, ANGELITA  HERNANDEZ

12222        MAGPANTAY, CECELIA  BARRION

12223        MAGPANTAY, DARY JEAN  BALIOLA

12224        MAGPANTAY, JAYLORD  BELEN

12225        MAGPANTAY, LEONILA  DALISAY

12226        MAGPARO, RONNA MAE  INTO

12227        MAGPILI, SHEILA MAE  BALDOVI

12228        MAGPUSAO, INABEL  LIBERATO

12229        MAGPUSAO, MICHELLE  ALOJADO

12230        MAGPUSAO, REA  MANGAWANG

12231        MAGRACIA, JERLYN  CAPACIA

12232        MAGRACIA, MA AILEEN  MARAVILLE

12233        MAGRACIA, MARIA ELENA  MANALON

12234        MAGSAEL, MARY ANN  GABRINO

12235        MAGSANOP, DANICA  BARCASE

12236        MAGSAYSAY, ELLEN  MANALO

12237        MAGSICO, KIM SOVIA  TOGA

12238        MAGSICO, MAILENE  AMSON

12239        MAGSINO, AGNES  SEGISMUNDO

12240        MAGSINO, CARMEN  DELGADO

12241        MAGSIPOC, GEWARD  ACERO

12242        MAGSIPOC, LADY JOY  GULENG

12243        MAGSIPOC, NICKY  SOLANOY

12244        MAGTAGÑOB, ANNE  GRANADILLOS

12245        MAGTALAS, ARVIN  GUTIERREZ

12246        MAGTANONG, ALYSSA NIKKA  LIBITERNOS

12247        MAGTARAYO, EDNA JANE  SILVA

12248        MAGTIBAY, MARZON  PEREZ

12249        MAGTIRA, ANGELITO  PEDRON

12250        MAGTOTO, JANICE  CASPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:247 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12251        MAGTUBA, ADRIAN MICHAEL  WEE

12252        MAGTUBO, MAYBELLE  PINEDA

12253        MAGTULIS, RAFIELLE BERNICE  PIANO

12254        MAGTUPA, JOEMAR  MANALO

12255        MAGTURO, JONATHAN  ENRIQUEZ

12256        MAGUALE, RODOLFO JR  LABINGHISA

12257        MAGUAN, GLORY ANN  CARIAGA

12258        MAGUATE, JOHN LOUIE  LAPIZ

12259        MAGUDDAYAO, JOANNA MARIE  BINOYA

12260        MAGUIDE, ZENAIDA  MADIWO

12261        MAGUINDA, JEFFREY  DE CASTRO

12262        MAGUINDUYOS, RIZA  UNTIAL

12263        MAGUNDAYAO, ARLENE  PALATTAO

12264        MAGURA, JANET  ECHALUCE

12265        MAGWILI, NAIDA  DE LUMEN

12266        MAGWIN, NOVA JOY  HABON

12267        MAHAM, KEREN ROSE  INANDAN

12268        MAHILOM, KRISTINE JOY  GAVINO

12269        MAHILUM, AVA DOREEN  TADOY

12270        MAHILUM, MARY JOY  PUYOGAO

12271        MAHINAY, DONALD ROY  ABA-A

12272        MAHINAY, MARIALYN  SILAGAN

12273        MAHINAY, MERCYLENE  SOLON

12274        MAHINAY, PAULINE JO  ABRINGE

12275        MAHINAY, RUTH  PONDON

12276        MAHINO, KEVIN GIL  CEPE

12277        MAHIPUS, MATEO  MACABE

12278        MAHUMOT, CHERILYN  CABULAO

12279        MAHUSAY, MICHELLE  NOVAL

12280        MAHUSAY, SHIRLEY  GERESOLA

12281        MAIDO, CESA MAY  POLIDO

12282        MAIDO, EMILY  HERVAS

12283        MAIGTING, SHINE  CASUYON

12284        MAIGUE, JENNY ROSE  MOSPA

12285        MAINDAN, ROWENA  KAMENZA

12286        MAINGAT, JOHN ANTHONY  LAYUGAN

12287        MAINGQUE, MICHELLE  TOMOL

12288        MAIQUE, MALOU  LAMOR

12289        MAIQUEZ, JENILAINE  GOYENA

12290        MAISO, FRIDDERICK  LAGRIMAS

12291        MAIT, JAQUE MAE  OPERIO

12292        MAITEM, RIC  CASULLA

12293        MAIZ, RODELYN TRESHA  DEVOCION

12294        MAJARUCON, ROMER ARAMIS  ACOSTA

12295        MAJESTAD, CATHERINE  CORTEZ

12296        MAJESTAD, RUBY JEAN  YARSO

12297        MAJORENOS, QUEENIE LOVE  GORECHO

12298        MAKALWA, JOHNELL  VILLARUEL

12299        MAKASASA, BAILYNIE  SANGKI

12300        MAKASIMBUAL, MAGUID  LABOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:248 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12301        MAKINANO, GERALDO  BOOC

12302        MAKKATA, NURHAYA  SILANG

12303        MALA-AY, STEPHEN MARIE  PASTOR

12304        MALABAG, BEVERLY  AMBAGAN

12305        MALABAGO, AMIFE  ESTENDER

12306        MALABANAN, ARSENIO  ALIPUSTAIN

12307        MALABANAN, JO-ANNE  MEDINA

12308        MALABANAN, KAREN  VEDAN

12309        MALABANAN, MAIDA  ARGENTE

12310        MALABARBAS, WENDELL  CABIG

12311        MALABAYABAS, ROSELLA  DELOS SANTOS

12312        MALABONGA, JOSEMARIA RAFAEL  FERNANDO

12313        MALABUG, LOVELY GENEE  UY

12314        MALACA, JOANA  TUAZON

12315        MALACA, JUNE  MALONZO

12316        MALAGUIT, LEONAPHINE  QUIATCHON

12317        MALAGUM, MARY KLUTE  SUICO

12318        MALAIBA, JOHN PAUL  SANICO

12319        MALALA, MA LIEZL  BUBAN

12320        MALALAD, LORENA  MANDAC

12321        MALALAY, BENGIE  QUIPIT

12322        MALALUAN, BIEN  MAGCAWAS

12323        MALALUAN, CHRISTINE  NIAR

12324        MALAMNAO, JOCELYN  JARAMEL

12325        MALAN, WILHELMINA  TOHOL

12326        MALANA, GRACE  LLANTO

12327        MALANA, KATHERINE  CONGSON

12328        MALANO, CHELSEA  CABIGAN

12329        MALANOG, CRISTINE  PONTE

12330        MALAPIT, BONNA  MATIAS

12331        MALAPITAN, JOYCE ANN  LEYCO

12332        MALARAN, ARNIE  VALLESPEN

12333        MALARAN, SANTIAGO  GAHISAN

12334        MALARAYAP, LOUIE  REÑA

12335        MALASA, JOSEPH CHARLIE  RAMOS

12336        MALATE, ELMA  COCOLLO

12337        MALATUS, RAHIMA  CADALAY

12338        MALAWANI, SHAHANI  DUMARPA

12339        MALAYO, ABIGAEL AMOR  MAGRACIA

12340        MALAYO, MERLINA  TARUC

12341        MALAYO, RUBY ANN MARY  BALANSAG

12342        MALAZA, ROXAN  DELA TORRE

12343        MALBAS, CRISTINE  REGATO

12344        MALBAS, ERA  EDIOS

12345        MALBAS, LEO  DELA ROSA

12346        MALBOG, MARY GRACE  MACUHA

12347        MALCO, MAIZA  ZERNA

12348        MALCONTENTO, IRENE  TERCO

12349        MALDA, JULIET  LEGASPI

12350        MALDUPANA, ADRIENNE NICOLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:249 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12351        MALE, MARELE  URETA

12352        MALFARTA, VANESSA JOY  TAN

12353        MALICAY, JAMES  BELLO

12354        MALICDEM, HEIDE  OCRAY

12355        MALICDEM, PEDRITO  BANAYAT

12356        MALIDA, KELVIN JEFF  GUINANG

12357        MALIDAS, FLOYD  MORALES

12358        MALIG, JAMIE NICOLE  SEÑORON

12359        MALIG, MARK ANTHONY  CANLAS

12360        MALIG-ON, CHARISE  BIOL

12361        MALIGA, NHORJANAH  DIMAPALAO

12362        MALIGALIG, KASANDRA  BIGAL

12363        MALIGLIG, CHRISTIAN  DE LEON

12364        MALIGMAT, FAITHFUL  BORELA

12365        MALIGRO, JACKIE FAITH  LEE

12366        MALIJAN, ICEE ROSE  RODASTE

12367        MALIJAN, JOBELLE  HERNANDEZ

12368        MALIKED, MELANIE  BALIAN

12369        MALIKSAID, FAISAH  OTARA

12370        MALIMBAN, ROSE ANN  MALLARI

12371        MALINAO, ANDREW  DE CASTRO

12372        MALINAO, JOCEL  DURAN

12373        MALINAO, LEAH JANE  INOCENTES

12374        MALINAO, REA  SOMBILON

12375        MALINAO, ROSALINDA  GALLOBE

12376        MALINAO, VIVIAN  ARPON

12377        MALINAO, WYNELEE  SUICO

12378        MALING, CELINE  ARAGO

12379        MALING, RYAN CHRISTOPHER  CRUZADO

12380        MALINGUDA, KRISCEL ANN  MAROT

12381        MALINTAD, RETESA MAE AMOR  TAN

12382        MALIT, JENNYLYN  SAPPARI

12383        MALIT, PONCIANO III  ROGELIO

12384        MALIT, ROSANA  FORBES

12385        MALLA, ROWENA  TALOR

12386        MALLARE, GINALYN  ABAD

12387        MALLARI, DONALYN  LUNA

12388        MALLARI, EMILYN  MARARANG

12389        MALLARI, EULA  MARISCAL

12390        MALLARI, KATHLEEN JOY  DUDAN

12391        MALLEN, LADY LINN  MOLO

12392        MALLILLIN, JACQUILYN  QUILANG

12393        MALLONGA, JAYSON  TANDOC

12394        MALLORCA, ANGEL MAY  AGUIRRE

12395        MALLORCA, JOVEN REY  CANLAS

12396        MALNEGRO, ZENAIDA  ACEDO

12397        MALOLES, JEFFREY  OPENA

12398        MALONES, CECILIA  ALEJANDRO

12399        MALONES, JONALYN  BESARES

12400        MALONZO, ANDREA CLAIRE  CANLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:250 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12401        MALONZO, MA CRISSANA  ESPIRITU

12402        MALONZO, MARK  CABAAT

12403        MALQUED, BERNADETTE  NARCIZA

12404        MALTO, LOURELEI JOY  BIHAG

12405        MALUBAG, ISMAEL  LAZARTE

12406        MALUBAY, JENNIFER  HANGAD

12407        MALUBAY, JESSA  GUHIL

12408        MALUBAY, MADELYN  CALAS

12409        MALUENDA, ANN  REYES

12410        MALUGAO, SAMUEL BRYLLE  ERMAC

12411        MALUGAYAK, JAMED  KALILANGAN

12412        MALUMOG, BEVERLY ANN  CABALONGA

12413        MALUNES, LORELIE  SAN JUAN

12414        MALUYA, CHRISTY  BOC

12415        MALVEDA, JELVIN RAY  CASTROVERDE

12416        MAMA, ROCKMAN  RUBIO

12417        MAMA, SHERMINE  DELOS ANGELES

12418        MAMACUS, MA CONCEPCION  BALDERAS

12419        MAMALO, RUTH  BUSTAMANTE

12420        MAMANAO, NERISA  DELA ROSA

12421        MAMAO, ZAMANIA  GA UTE

12422        MAMARIL, ARIANNE  RICOHERMOSO

12423        MAMARIL, MARLON  VALERA

12424        MAMAWE, GRACE  KAPA

12425        MAMAYSON, BRENDA  LOMANDAS

12426        MAMBA, JAKYZ  REYES

12427        MAMBUAY, HAKIMAH  USMAN

12428        MAMBUAY, HANAPIA  DISOMIMBA

12429        MAMBUAY, YASMIN  MACMOD

12430        MAMENG, JEFFERSON  OPAO

12431        MAMERTO, MARY ROSE  REYES

12432        MAMOGAY, ELIEZER  VALENCIA

12433        MAMOKARAL, SALMA  SULTAN

12434        MAMOLANG, ANGELA  ESTEBAN

12435        MAMOLANG, GINA  GALONO

12436        MAMOLO, LOVELY  ARESCO

12437        MAMON, HAZEL LOVE  LAPASARAN

12438        MAMON, MARISSA  ALEGARIO

12439        MAMON, SHIELLA MAE  MASCULINO

12440        MAMOSO, JONALYN  KAGIL

12441        MAMPORTE, VERONICA  MARTINEZ

12442        MAMUCO, KHEM GRACE  DENIERO

12443        MAMUYAC, BERNARD  ATIENZA

12444        MAN-NERA, LARIANA  FALAO-ED

12445        MANABA, MELBA  TINAMBACAN

12446        MANADONG, ZENAIDA  YAPUT

12447        MANAGA, ROBELYN

12448        MANAGAYSAY, MARCIANO JR  ELBANO

12449        MANAGUELOD, MELANIE  ANAPI

12450        MANAHAN, JANE  SORIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:251 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12451        MANAIT, VILMA  EUDILLA

12452        MANALANG, ALDRIN  MONTERONA

12453        MANALANG, MA VERDIOSA  TAGUDIN

12454        MANALANSAN, MONETE  LINGAD

12455        MANALASAL, SALAHUDIN  MANUNGKANG

12456        MANALASTAS, ARLENE  CABUG

12457        MANALASTAS, DARWIN  BRUCAL

12458        MANALASTAS, ELBERT  SAHAGUN

12459        MANALASTAS, JARED  PARBA

12460        MANALASTAS, MARK ANTHONY  PASCUAL

12461        MANALASTAS, PAULINE  MANDAP

12462        MANALAYSAY, HANNAH  UNIDA

12463        MANALIGOD, GENEECAR  BALLESTA

12464        MANALIGOD, GILLIAN  DELA CRUZ

12465        MANALIGOD, LIZELYN  DELA CRUZ

12466        MANALILI, ANGELO  LIBUT

12467        MANALILI, KIM  MARSHALL

12468        MANALILI, MARIA CRISTINA  BELTRAN

12469        MANALILI, MARIELLE PAULINE  ALCOBA

12470        MANALILI, MARY JANE  REGALA

12471        MANALILI, MELANIE  OMEGA

12472        MANALO, ANAROSE  SENYAHAN

12473        MANALO, ARIANE  CAIMOL

12474        MANALO, BERNA LUZ  VERGARA

12475        MANALO, CHERRYL  CRUZ

12476        MANALO, CLEO MARIE  CACHERO

12477        MANALO, COREN  ROSARIA

12478        MANALO, EDWIN

12479        MANALO, GRAZEL  NUESTRO

12480        MANALO, HOLIDAYLEEN  RIVERA

12481        MANALO, HONEYLETTE  MEDINA

12482        MANALO, JENNEE ROSE  TUMANG

12483        MANALO, JENNELYN  TOLENTINO

12484        MANALO, JEZELLE  CANDIDO

12485        MANALO, KEREN  GOMEZ

12486        MANALO, KIM CARLA  BRUCAL

12487        MANALO, LYZA  MADRONIO

12488        MANALO, MA CRISTINA  LOPEZ

12489        MANALO, MANUEL  ARMENTEROS

12490        MANALO, MARIBEL  ENRIQUEZ

12491        MANALO, MARY ROSE  RONGAVILLA

12492        MANALO, MAY ANNE  DANGANAN

12493        MANALO, MICHAEL  GO

12494        MANALO, NESIEL  OROS

12495        MANALO, NOEMI  DAVID

12496        MANALO, RHODORA  DE VILLA

12497        MANALO, RONALDO  PALMA

12498        MANALO, ROSAMIL  ROSARIO

12499        MANALO, WENALYN  FRANCO

12500        MANALO, ZOILO CESAR  CAUSING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:252 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12501        MANALON, ALMIE  MONTOJO

12502        MANALOTO, EMMANUEL  CUNANAN

12503        MANALOTO, MARIANNE  DIAZ

12504        MANALOTO, SHEILA MAE  EVARISTO

12505        MANAMBA, REGIN  NAGLE

12506        MANAN, NAJIRAH  OSOP

12507        MANANGAN, BAMBI  ACBANG

12508        MANANGAN, DYAN DEE  SABALZA

12509        MANANGAN, GLENDA  ANGEL

12510        MANANSALA, CIELITO  HERNANDEZ

12511        MANANSALA, JOSEPH  ETRATA

12512        MANANSALA, JUDY ANN  ALFARO

12513        MANANSALA, JULIUS  DAVID

12514        MANANSALA, KEZIAH RABI  CRISOSTOMO

12515        MANANSALA, LED  PACSON

12516        MANANSALA, NARCISO III  MAGAT

12517        MANAO, RYU AMOS  COTARAN

12518        MANAOG, GERALD  POCO

12519        MANAOG, LOUVILLE  LAÑADA

12520        MANAOG, RICALYN  JALOS

12521        MANAOIS, JUAN MIGUEL  VILLOSO

12522        MANAOIS, MARY JOY  OMEGA

12523        MANAOL, ASPIA  WATAMAMA

12524        MANAOL, GENNELYN  ESCOBAR

12525        MANARANG, JEFFREY  DELA CRUZ

12526        MANARANG, NOEL  CALMA

12527        MANATAD, AHLYN  DIACAMUS

12528        MANCAO, MECHELE ANGELIE  DULAY

12529        MANCENERO, VALERIANO  VELOCORA

12530        MANCIA, LEOVILA  CEJAS

12531        MANCILLA, GLADY  BUDO

12532        MANCILLA, JIMVIM  NIONES

12533        MANCILLA, MARFE  BLESARIO

12534        MANCIO, GERSON  COSTILLAS

12535        MANDAC, BABY JANE  MACINAS

12536        MANDAGWAY, JOELYN  CORDOVA

12537        MANDALONES, CHERRYL  FEROLINO

12538        MANDANE, CHERYL ANN  RICO

12539        MANDANE, MARY JOMEN  RICO

12540        MANDAP, LYNETTE  VILLESCO

12541        MANDAPAT, MICHAEL  DEL MONTE

12542        MANDAPAT, VILMA  BULATAO

12543        MANDIGMA, ERNESTO JR  CATAQUIS

12544        MANDIN, GENALINE  ALMORADIE

12545        MANDIN, JUVY ANN  BAUTISTA

12546        MANDING, JANINA  AMBOR

12547        MANDIPOL, DESIREE  QUIJANO

12548        MANDO, ABDIL-AZIZ  UDDIN

12549        MANDREZA, SHERYL LYN  CARIDO

12550        MANDRIAL, PEDRO JR  MARQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:253 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12551        MANELA, IVAN  DIAZ

12552        MANERA, MARK KELVIN  SALVATIERRA

12553        MANFORTE, RAUL JR  LLOSIS

12554        MANG-OSAN, SHAMARRI JOY  REYO

12555        MANGA, LEA  AYNERA

12556        MANGA, MYLENE  ASAM

12557        MANGABANG, MARIA NITA  AMLAG

12558        MANGABAT, JANINE  CANTA

12559        MANGABAT, JAYPEE  MANZOLIM

12560        MANGABAT, SHELLA  LEPASANA

12561        MANGABON, GERRY  COMAHIG

12562        MANGAHAS, JOSEPHINE  HAMTO

12563        MANGALI, CELESTINA  DONGAIL

12564        MANGALI, LEABETH  ARAGON

12565        MANGALINDAN, JASSON  PAGADUAN

12566        MANGALINDAN, MARIA DULCE  TINAMISAN

12567        MANGALUS, LAARNI  MARQUEZ

12568        MANGAMPO, EMELYN  MARARANG

12569        MANGANA, AVEGAIL  LECAROS

12570        MANGANTULAO, JOHN MARK  PASION

12571        MANGAOANG, YOLANDA  COLOMA

12572        MANGARING, LANIE  DE ALDAY

12573        MANGARON, ADITH  VEGA

12574        MANGARON, MA ELIZABETH  DELA CRUZ

12575        MANGAS, JOEY ROSE  PAPAS

12576        MANGASI, LEA  BANLAOI

12577        MANGATONG, ARTHUR  ENOG

12578        MANGAY-AT, GEMMALYN  BALAWAN

12579        MANGAY-AT, PRECIOUS  PACHECO

12580        MANGAYAO, MURIEL  DUMADANGON

12581        MANGCAAN, JOHAINA  TIBURON

12582        MANGGOL, NANCY  OLIVERIA

12583        MANGILA, PRECILLA  TAGHOY

12584        MANGILAYA, JENELYN  EVANGELIO

12585        MANGILI, MARIA TERESA CUYAPPI  DOMINONG

12586        MANGILI, VENUS  BITGAN

12587        MANGILIMAN, MAYCEL  PAYUMO

12588        MANGISEL, NORVEN  ALCANTARA

12589        MANGKOT, DANZELLE  BASCO

12590        MANGLE, REYNALDO JR  LUCAGBO

12591        MANGLO, KARLA KAREN  RAMOS

12592        MANGLO, RONALDO  DUCAY

12593        MANGOBA, DESIREE  MANANTAN

12594        MANGOBA, SHERYL  ESTEBAN

12595        MANGOHIG, CARLO MARCO  AGUILA

12596        MANGOMA, ALVIN  CASTILLO

12597        MANGOSING, GREGEFEL  SACRAMED

12598        MANGOTARA, JUHAIRA  UMPAR

12599        MANGSI, BERNADETH  MOGIL

12600        MANGUBA, MICHELLE  PASION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:254 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12601        MANGUBAT, ALICHONA  SUTINGCO

12602        MANGUBAT, CRIZZIEL  CARIASO

12603        MANGUBAT, LIZA  GULANE

12604        MANGUBAT, LOUZLE  DIMAANO

12605        MANGUBAT, MA LYN  QUIMSING

12606        MANGUBAT, MADELINE  VENUS

12607        MANGUBAT, RAMIL  ABABAN

12608        MANGUBOS, MARICRIS  DIMACALI

12609        MANGUIAT, RONALD  MONTEALEGRE

12610        MANGUIAT, RUTH  BARROGA

12611        MANGUILIMOTAN, MA GIRLEE  POGOY

12612        MANGUIOB, CHERELENE  SALAMANES

12613        MANGULABNAN, JAYCEE  SAMSON

12614        MANGUNE, LORENA  GANZON

12615        MANGUNI, JEANIFER  LLOREN

12616        MANGUSIN, GILBERT JR  ANTONIO

12617        MANGUSSAD, JONALYN  MALASI

12618        MANI, MARGIE  MENDOZA

12619        MANI, MESSIAH GEE  QUERUBIN

12620        MANIAUL, MAUREEN  POLICARPIO

12621        MANICAN, ANNALYN  DE VERA

12622        MANICAT, ROGELIO  CABUSO

12623        MANIEBO, RUEL  ILAGAN

12624        MANIEGO, ELCA  LAZARO

12625        MANIEGO, JANINE JEREMY FLOR  VILLARDO

12626        MANIGO, MARVIE  JABINES

12627        MANIKAN, MADEL  GALLEMIT

12628        MANILA, ANGELITO  ATUEL

12629        MANILA, GINA  BISTO

12630        MANILA, LOURENE THERESE  EGOS

12631        MANILE, JOEL MARI  MAGPATOC

12632        MANILI, MARY ANN GRACE  JANAYON

12633        MANILING, NANCY  PATUNGAN

12634        MANINANG, BERNADETTE AMOR  MANANSALA

12635        MANINANG, MYLENE  HERRERA

12636        MANINGAS, MARY JOY  PANGAN

12637        MANINGAS, MENGEL  NOLLORA

12638        MANINGO, RAQUEL  APARECE

12639        MANIO, CRISTINE  BELTRAN

12640        MANIO, JOEL  AGSAWAY

12641        MANIO, KARYL ANGELICA  LAMBINO

12642        MANIO, LOVELY ANN  CANTA

12643        MANIO, NIKKO  BALILO

12644        MANIOANG, NORBERTO JR  BUMATNONG

12645        MANIPOL, MIRASOL  MAGTIBAY

12646        MANIPOR, RONALD ALLAN  AQUINO

12647        MANIQUIZ, MARY GRACE  PRINCIPE

12648        MANIRI, NOR-AINIE  PUMBAYABAYA

12649        MANIS, ANGELO  VICENTE

12650        MANIS, SHELLA MAE  OLLORGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:255 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12651        MANITI, CARMELA  CABRERA

12652        MANITO, FHE  DELLOVA

12653        MANIWANG, ERNESTO  CUSTODIO

12654        MANJARES, JULMA NESI  OBAR

12655        MANLANGIT, REYNALYN  MAGADAN

12656        MANLAPAS, AISA  DELA ROSA

12657        MANLAPAS, LYN  MIJARES

12658        MANLAPAZ, ELMER  MARTINEZ

12659        MANLAPAZ, JOANNE MAE  TANSIONGCO

12660        MANLAPIG, MARY MAE  FERRER

12661        MANLIGUEZ, MARICEL  CARIG

12662        MANLOGON, WARREN  BANQUILES

12663        MANLUCTAO, SHAIRA MELAINE  COMALING

12664        MANLULU, PHILIP JON  PANDAY

12665        MANLUNAS, QUEENIE MARIE  GUNDAY

12666        MANLUSOC, ALDRIN  MORALES

12667        MANOLO, NORIEL  BALINTAN

12668        MANON-OG, FROYLAND MARV  BARBOSA

12669        MANOS, LOIS CAMILLE  SONIEL

12670        MANRIQUE, JENNIFER  PRADO

12671        MANRIQUE, MAYETTE ANN  SAÑOSA

12672        MANSANERO, DOMINGO JR  AREVALO

12673        MANSANILLO, STELLA MARIZ  LASIN

12674        MANSIBANG, DENNIS  MARAYAG

12675        MANSINADEZ, ROSE ANN  ANTOC

12676        MANSIT, NERISSA  NARDO

12677        MANSUETO, ANGEL LYKA  BANTILLO

12678        MANSUETO, CHERRY ANN  DOCIL

12679        MANSUETO, JALE  MORALES

12680        MANSUETO, VENFANIE  UY

12681        MANSUL, SITTI AINNIE  JAMMANG

12682        MANSUNGUIR, LAINA  AMORAN

12683        MANTAL, SHERYL  DACASIM

12684        MANTE, JALICA  SINON

12685        MANTE, RAMIL  PEREZ

12686        MANTILLA, GILDIANE QUEEN  EXCLAMADO

12687        MANTILLA, IMEE  DAL

12688        MANTILLA, RIA MAE  BALDERAS

12689        MANTO, RIZZA  CARDERERO

12690        MANTOS, SARAH JANE  LOCAYLOCAY

12691        MANTUA, NOVEGEN  ASTRONOMO

12692        MANTUANO, LADY JANA  DE LEON

12693        MANTUKAN, REHANA  BAGUESAN

12694        MANUBA, JOHN CHRISTIAN  CORTEZ

12695        MANUBAG, EDNA  LOVERIA

12696        MANUCUM, ROBERTO JR  MANALOTO

12697        MANUEL, APPLE KEITH  CAPONPON

12698        MANUEL, CRIZZE’LE JOY  BUNGAOS

12699        MANUEL, EMMALYN  BORAL

12700        MANUEL, JESAMINE  AGLANGAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:256 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12701        MANUEL, LEONARD  CASTILLO

12702        MANUEL, MA JELLICA  HIPOLITO

12703        MANUEL, MERYCAR  BALENA

12704        MANUEL, NORMILA  ABLAYAN

12705        MANUEL, SARSI  JULIAN

12706        MANUGAS, LORIZA  OMEGA

12707        MANUGAY, ANTONIETA  MANAGUELOD

12708        MANULAT, FELMAJURIE  DAYO

12709        MANULAT, NOVA JOY  RENDON

12710        MANULID, PERCY VAL  ESPAÑA

12711        MANUMBALE, RANDY  MENDOZA

12712        MANZA, LOUISE ANNE  MONTEMOR

12713        MANZANARES, ERNEST LUIGI  ACEBEDO

12714        MANZANAS, KATHERINE ANN  QUIBOY

12715        MANZANILLA, JEROME  LONGASA

12716        MANZANO, ANGELIE  MENOR

12717        MANZANO, ANGELO  TABLANDO

12718        MANZANO, CARIDAD  SANCHEZ

12719        MANZANO, ELLEN GRACE  CEPEDA

12720        MANZANO, HAIDEVER  LAWIAN

12721        MANZANO, HERSHE CONCHITA  CLAVIO

12722        MANZANO, JANE DEBBIE  ATAMOSA

12723        MANZANO, JONALYN  BELLEZA

12724        MANZANO, JULIE ANN  JULIALES

12725        MANZANO, JUNALYNE  ARIES

12726        MANZANO, JUVITA  INGOSAN

12727        MANZANO, MARK ARVIN  RIEGO

12728        MANZANO, PAUL REY  LEGASPI

12729        MANZANO, REALYN  REYES

12730        MANZO, JEZABELLE  ABRAZADO

12731        MANZO, RICHELLE  MOLINA

12732        MANZON, JULIETA  FIGUEROA

12733        MANZON, LOLITA  CRUZ

12734        MAOG, APPLE JOY  GALLARDO

12735        MAPA, JANETH  CAMAHALAN

12736        MAPA, JENNIFER  MARCELLANA

12737        MAPA, ROBINSON  LASIN

12738        MAPALO, JULIE ANNETTE  MALICAY

12739        MAPALO, SUSAN  BUMOTAD

12740        MAPANDI, NAIM  ALONTO

12741        MAPANDI, NORLAILAH  AYONAN

12742        MAPANDI, SAHIRA  DAGALANGIT

12743        MAPE, PAUL JAPHET  BOLITREZ

12744        MAPILE, JENNIELYN  OCA

12745        MAPO, CASTILLO JR  MEJA

12746        MAPOY, JESSIELYN  CORONEL

12747        MAPULA, CATHERINE  QUISONA

12748        MAPULA, KRISLYN MAY  SUMARAGO

12749        MAPUTI, JOANNE GRACE MAE  DE VERA

12750        MAQUEMA, RAMON JR  DIMAANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:257 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12751        MAQUILAN, MARVI  GABARDA

12752        MAQUILAN, ROSALYN  CASSION

12753        MAQUILING, JANELLE  VARGAS

12754        MAQUILING, MARY MAY  CAÑETE

12755        MAQUIRANG, JOSEPH BRYAN  RUIZ

12756        MAQUISO, MARISA  MISPEROS

12757        MARA, MAE  OTRERA

12758        MARA, MARYJANE  RAMADA

12759        MARA, YSMAEL  EDILLON

12760        MARABELLA, NOEMIE  TOLEDO

12761        MARAGUINOT, JEFFREY  MEJORADA

12762        MARALIT, GISELLE  PRINCIPE

12763        MARALIT, MAY ANNE  MARIQUIT

12764        MARALIT, MICHAEL ANGELO  QUE

12765        MARAMAG, EDELYN  RAVELO

12766        MARAMAG, RODOLFO JR  SIERVO

12767        MARAMBA, JANNETTE  CACHO

12768        MARAMBA, SIL MARIE  APOLONIO

12769        MARAMOT, LORELEE  CARRIDO

12770        MARANAN, ANDREA  JIMENEZ

12771        MARANAN, BERNADETTE  MORALES

12772        MARANAN, FLORENCE  SABADO

12773        MARANAN, ISOBELLE  ALBAÑO

12774        MARANGUIT, JANE  SABILLE

12775        MARANGUIT, LOLITA  ESCOBILLO

12776        MARANTAL, LORELIE  LLEVA

12777        MARAON, SHEENA MAY  MAMALIAS

12778        MARAPAO, JEALIVETH  PERGES

12779        MARASIGAN, ARMAN  CREENCIA

12780        MARASIGAN, CARLO  ENRIQUEZ

12781        MARASIGAN, CHARLYN  RECIO

12782        MARASIGAN, DESIREE  ALMAREZ

12783        MARASIGAN, ERIC  VIVAS

12784        MARASIGAN, GISELLE  DEL MUNDO

12785        MARASIGAN, JERWIN  MARASIGAN

12786        MARASIGAN, JOHN MARK  BERNARDO

12787        MARASIGAN, JULIE ANN  OBRADOR

12788        MARASIGAN, KINGSON  PANALIGAN

12789        MARASIGAN, LESTER MARK  CORONEL

12790        MARASIGAN, LOVELY JOY  VICENTE

12791        MARASIGAN, MARISOL  DELLARTE

12792        MARASIGAN, MARYGRACE  ATIENZA

12793        MARASIGAN, MAY  TALLADA

12794        MARATA, MARICEL  MIRADOR

12795        MARAVILLA, ARJIE  ROXAS

12796        MARAVILLA, CHRISTAL AMOR  CAÑOS

12797        MARAVILLA, MC ARTHUR  DEL CAMPO

12798        MARAVILLA, PATRICK  FRANCISCO

12799        MARAVILLAS, MELCHOR  DE ASIS

12800        MARAVILLAS, ORLIE  OLDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:258 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12801        MARAVILLAS, ROTCHE  PONSICA

12802        MARAVILLAS, RUDYNILO  FELISARTA

12803        MARAYA, MARIFIEL  NABUYA

12804        MARAYAG, ANGELA  LAYUGAN

12805        MARAÑON, PRINCESS MICHELLE  CABAÑELEZ

12806        MARCAIDA, NIDA  CEBU

12807        MARCELINO, ELLEN  PAGSIAT

12808        MARCELINO, EMERESA  PESALES

12809        MARCELINO, ERNESTO JR  GAILO

12810        MARCELINO, JUDITH  MANLAPAZ

12811        MARCELINO, MARIBETH  MOSELA

12812        MARCELINO, VONN CARLO  GOZON

12813        MARCELLANA, EZIR  BUNQUIN

12814        MARCELO, ANTHONY  NAVARRETE

12815        MARCELO, ERWIN  BATAS

12816        MARCELO, GLADYS  WITAWIT

12817        MARCELO, IRA MAE  DE VERA

12818        MARCELO, JEEBETH  REYES

12819        MARCELO, LADY ANN  CANDOR

12820        MARCELO, LUCELDA  GATAO

12821        MARCELO, MARCO  VELASCO

12822        MARCELO, RAYMUNDO JR  CARIAGA

12823        MARCIAL, HERMIE  AUDITOR

12824        MARCIAL, JANINE CARLA  LITANA

12825        MARCILIANA, SHEENALIN  PAYPA

12826        MARCO, KEVIN ALDRICH  MARTERIO

12827        MARCO, MELIZA  JAVIER

12828        MARCO, RONALDO  PADUGA

12829        MARCO, WILMER  CAMPANER

12830        MARCOS, ANDREA  DIGA

12831        MARCOS, APRILYN  GALVAN

12832        MARCOS, EZEKIEL  GUATNO

12833        MARCOS, FLORDELIZ ZABRINA  AGARPO

12834        MARCOS, JEFFREY  GALVEZ

12835        MARCOS, LARA-MAE  VERGARA

12836        MARFIEL, MARISOL  TORRES

12837        MARFIL, ADORA  ALCANTARA

12838        MARFIL, JULIUS EDGAR  TAYACTAC

12839        MARFIL, MARIA KATRINA  GRANADO

12840        MARFIL, MARRY KAREN  DURAN

12841        MARFIL, ROSEBELLE  DEMETRIO

12842        MARGAJA, ALNAR  BALIGUAT

12843        MARGALLO, MARJORIE  LLAGAS

12844        MARGALLO, PATRICK BAYRON  TALLORIN

12845        MARGEN, RETCHIE MAE  LOBERAS

12846        MARGES, MA ALODIA  BERGADO

12847        MARI, SARAJANE ANGELICA  CABUDOL

12848        MARI, TWINKLE  ESCUBIO

12849        MARIADO, KYLEEN  PARAS

12850        MARIANITO, LYLYBYL ALPHA  REMORTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:259 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12851        MARIANO, ANA  JEREZ

12852        MARIANO, CHRISFEL  PACIS

12853        MARIANO, CYNTHIA  ALBAN

12854        MARIANO, DEMIROSE  LICTAO

12855        MARIANO, ELIZABETH  TORRES

12856        MARIANO, EMILY  COMOMBO

12857        MARIANO, JANETH  CRUZ

12858        MARIANO, JENNICA  LOPEZ

12859        MARIANO, JESSA  LIZA

12860        MARIANO, JOHN DAVIDSON  PERET

12861        MARIANO, JONATHAN  MIGUEL

12862        MARIANO, KATHLEEN MAE  MARTIN

12863        MARIANO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE  BELONG

12864        MARIANO, MERLYN  DAWANG

12865        MARIANO, MITZI COLEEN  MARCELO

12866        MARIANO, NOVY  LAGSENG

12867        MARIANO, PEARL ANGELI  PARDO

12868        MARIANO, ROCEL  GONZALES

12869        MARIANO, SINAMAR  NARAG

12870        MARIBAO, REA MELISSA  ESPRA

12871        MARIBOJOC, MANILYN  TINAY

12872        MARIBONG, HANCIL MAE  LUMACAD

12873        MARIGMEN, MARK  DINGLE

12874        MARIGOCIO, ERWIN  GONIO

12875        MARIGONDON, JEANNE  ALMAZAR

12876        MARILLA, SHERLYN  BUENO

12877        MARIN, EMELEN  TEODOSIO

12878        MARIN, GERRYLIN  RADAN

12879        MARINGAL, MARIA PAZ  FACAL

12880        MARINO, MARIFE  LUCAPA

12881        MARIQUIT, DARIA GAY  MALAZARTE

12882        MARISTELA, JESSICA  DESACADA

12883        MARISTELA, MARISSA  ALILING

12884        MARITAN, MA AINA  BALULO

12885        MARIÑAS, JOYRENE  MARZAN

12886        MARKINES, MARIA THERESA  BENTULAN

12887        MARMITA, CARMELA  GALIT

12888        MARMOL, CARLA MARIE  BUNAG

12889        MARMOL, MARVIN  MIRANDILLA

12890        MAROHOM, HEMANODEN  AMPATUA

12891        MAROHOMBSAR, SALAMINA LOUISA  ALI

12892        MAROLLANO, MA LOURDES  BINUYA

12893        MAROT, MAISURA  SALISIP

12894        MARPURI, JEBETH MARIE  SAYSON

12895        MARQUEDA, JESSEL  CALSA

12896        MARQUEZ, CRISTINA LAARNI  OBAÑA

12897        MARQUEZ, DARREN MARC  CHENG

12898        MARQUEZ, JENNIFER  AURIUS

12899        MARQUEZ, JERMAINE RITZCHELLE  DELA CRUZ

12900        MARQUEZ, JOYCE CRISTENE  CAYANAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:260 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12901        MARQUEZ, JUDITH  LAYAO

12902        MARQUEZ, LORENZA  BARRION

12903        MARQUEZ, MA CONCEPCION  VARGAS

12904        MARQUEZ, MARC KENNETH  LABADAN

12905        MARQUEZ, MARLA ANNIE  LABADAN

12906        MARQUEZ, NATHAN OLIVER  CUARESMA

12907        MARQUEZ, RACHELLE  PARADO

12908        MARQUEZ, RICHARD  MIASCO

12909        MARQUEZ, RICHELLE  SALVANTE

12910        MARQUEZ, ROQUE  VARGAS

12911        MARQUEZ, ROSALIE  ARPIA

12912        MARQUEZ, RYAN  PAJANONOT

12913        MARQUEZ, RYCEMIE  OTERO

12914        MARQUIÑO, MA THERESA  GUEVARRA

12915        MARTE, CHRISTMAR  SALVADOR

12916        MARTE, SHERWIN  JOVITA

12917        MARTE, VANESSA  LO

12918        MARTEL, CHARITY JAY  CUENO

12919        MARTEL, JIEGO  CANABE

12920        MARTESANO, RHEA  VILLANUEVA

12921        MARTICIO, JASON  MOVILLA

12922        MARTILLANO, NILDA  PRIVADO

12923        MARTILLIAN, MHERCY  CUEVAS

12924        MARTIN, CHARMAINE  LIM

12925        MARTIN, CHERYLYN  MUÑOZ

12926        MARTIN, IVANHOE  YATAR

12927        MARTIN, JOCO  DAMIAN

12928        MARTIN, KAREEN KAYE  LEE

12929        MARTIN, KATE  FELIPE

12930        MARTIN, KRISTINE  DELA VEGA

12931        MARTIN, LETICIA  PAUIG

12932        MARTIN, MARITESS  CAPITO

12933        MARTIN, MARY ANNE  GONZALES

12934        MARTIN, PHARRAH JEHM  CRISANTO

12935        MARTIN, PRINCESS ABIGAIL  GALLEGO

12936        MARTINEZ, AILEEN  BARLIZO

12937        MARTINEZ, ALJAY  ACUZAR

12938        MARTINEZ, ARIEL JR  PEDRAJAS

12939        MARTINEZ, CHERRY ANN  CANTA

12940        MARTINEZ, CHIRAMAE  BAHINTING

12941        MARTINEZ, DADA  LAGGUI

12942        MARTINEZ, DANILO JR  MACARANAS

12943        MARTINEZ, DEBBIE  PAMATIAN

12944        MARTINEZ, FLORENCE  APUYA

12945        MARTINEZ, GINA HIMAYA  SIEGUE

12946        MARTINEZ, IMELDA  EDOLOVERIO

12947        MARTINEZ, JAEL  LAUREL

12948        MARTINEZ, JENNIFER  GUIGAYOMA

12949        MARTINEZ, JULIENE  DIONSON

12950        MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY  SORIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:261 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

12951        MARTINEZ, LEMAR  OCOMA

12952        MARTINEZ, LYNNIE  ESTANDIAN

12953        MARTINEZ, MA CAROLYN  RAMOS

12954        MARTINEZ, MARIA ANTONETTE  MENDOZA

12955        MARTINEZ, MARICAR  SANTIAGO

12956        MARTINEZ, MARINELLE ANN  CRUZ

12957        MARTINEZ, MARK LOUIE

12958        MARTINEZ, MARY JOY  ARGUELLES

12959        MARTINEZ, MARY JOY  MAURO

12960        MARTINEZ, MELANIE  RODRIGO

12961        MARTINEZ, MELISSA  BUAYABAN

12962        MARTINEZ, MYZA  TUICO

12963        MARTINEZ, NELSON  GALERA

12964        MARTINEZ, PRINCESS AMOR  DOCTOR

12965        MARTINEZ, REIHLA  FERRER

12966        MARTINEZ, ROMMEL  AY-AD

12967        MARTINEZ, SUSETTE  NEMENZO

12968        MARTINO, CARLA  ADVINCULA

12969        MARTIREZ, APRIL ROSE  TARRE

12970        MARTIREZ, JOSIE  BUID

12971        MARTIREZ, SHEILA MAE  TARRE

12972        MARTOS, CECILE  QUIEL

12973        MARTOS, SHEILA MARIE  HAMOR

12974        MARTOS, SHERRYL  DE LA VEGA

12975        MARTUÑA, LOVELY JEAN  PANG-AN

12976        MARTY, NERRIE JOYCE  ECLEVIA

12977        MARU, NOREEN  DESPI

12978        MARUCOT, JIEMELL  MANIBOG

12979        MARUNDAN, JOYCE ANNE  DELLOSA

12980        MARUQUIN, GLADYS KHIMARIE  RAMOS

12981        MARUZZO, GLENDA  OLITE

12982        MARVILLA, FELISA  CAGARA

12983        MARY, JUNALDANNE  MANILA

12984        MARZAN, JOY  CORTEZ

12985        MARZAN, SHIELA GRACE  OFIAZA

12986        MARZON, EDGARDO JR  SIMBORIO

12987        MASADAO, MARICEL  BALINGSAT

12988        MASAGCA, CAMILLE ANN  ALFORTE

12989        MASAGCA, KYLIE  CESICAR

12990        MASAJO, MARY ANN  GAMUEDA

12991        MASANGCAY, HANNAH GRACE  SALIDO

12992        MASANGCAY, NEIL ROY  ALCANTARA

12993        MASANGKAY, IRISH  ORTIZ

12994        MASANGKAY, RENALYN  ORDEZ

12995        MASANGYA, CENDRIX  DELA CRUZ

12996        MASANGYA, RAYMART  DE GUZMAN

12997        MASARAP, HANNAH MARIE  BOLIRE

12998        MASAS, CHERYL  RELLITA

12999        MASBAD, EDDIE LENE  PATAJO

13000        MASBAÑO, LORENA  MASONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:262 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13001        MASCARDO, MA JISSELLE  CAGANG

13002        MASCARDO, REY  FALCATAN

13003        MASCARIÑAS, GRACE MARY  ALEJANDRO

13004        MASI, JEAN  TABADERO

13005        MASIBAG, MARY GRACE  PINGOL

13006        MASIKAT, APRIL RHOSE  MAGNAYE

13007        MASILUNGAN, EUGENIO NICASIO  ONA

13008        MASINADING, ZYRIL MAE  BAGUIO

13009        MASINADIONG, MOBETH

13010        MASINSIN, BEVERLY  MILLA

13011        MASLOG, JEFFREY  HUYATID

13012        MASMUD, JAHARA  ASKALANI

13013        MASNAR, NORHANAH  USMAN

13014        MASONG, JOHN-NIEL  TAN

13015        MASONGSONG, SHALOM LOIS  DOLOR

13016        MASTUL, ZAHRA NUR-IN  UTUNAIN

13017        MASTURA, NABILA  MAMA

13018        MATA, ANNA MIE  TITO

13019        MATA, CHARITO  ESPINAS

13020        MATA, IVY MECHELE  DAGATAN

13021        MATA, KRYSTEL  CALIMAG

13022        MATA, MARIEL  BINAG

13023        MATA, MARISSA  CAPURAS

13024        MATA, SHERRALYN  CORONEL

13025        MATAAC, MARY JOY  MABATO

13026        MATAAG, MYLA  BULAYYO

13027        MATABA, JANET  OLAYTA

13028        MATAGA, FERSABELA  APELLANES

13029        MATAIS, DECIE MAE  MAGBUTONG

13030        MATALA, RAMIL  AMORIN

13031        MATALINES, CATRINA  BOLOTAOLO

13032        MATAMAROSA, ROMMELA  ALAMER

13033        MATAMMO, AILEEN  ALINGOD

13034        MATAMOROSA, DONNA LYN  LOZADA

13035        MATANGIHAN, EDNA  BRAVO

13036        MATARO, PHEMIE  TULIAO

13037        MATARONG, MARICEL  IGNACIO

13038        MATAS, AILEEN  GONZALES

13039        MATAYA, JOVY  MOLINA

13040        MATBAGON, RITCHEL  BENTULAN

13041        MATE, CRISTINE  CAINDOY

13042        MATELA, JONAH-MAY  MODESTO

13043        MATEO, ELLA MAE  CANO

13044        MATEO, HERALD SEN  SENIEL

13045        MATEO, JACKIE-LYN  LEGASPI

13046        MATEO, JANICE  FERRER

13047        MATEO, JANICE  SANCHEZ

13048        MATEO, JAY  SICLON

13049        MATEO, JENNIFER  TEJANO

13050        MATEO, KLARA ISABELA  DANAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:263 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13051        MATEO, LOVE JOY  SECRETARIO

13052        MATEO, MARINA  DUNGCA

13053        MATEO, MARY GRACE  RAGUAL

13054        MATEO, MICHAEL VALEN  COLLERA

13055        MATEO, SHAN RALPH  RAYMUNDO

13056        MATIAS, JANNO  LABRADOR

13057        MATIAS, KATRINA  MANALANSAN

13058        MATIAS, LYRAMAE  RAMBAC

13059        MATIAS, MARK DAVE  DAYAO

13060        MATIAS, MICHAEL  MANANGAN

13061        MATIAS, RAYMOND  AQUINO

13062        MATIB, ATHENA  PACULAN

13063        MATIBAG, KHAREN  CUENCA

13064        MATIC, MA BELEN  RODIL

13065        MATIENZO, MARYNOLE  DORADO

13066        MATIENZO, ROSANA  PAMBAGO

13067        MATIGA, HYDEE  SELADES

13068        MATILDO, JIMTER  VILLACRUZ

13069        MATILLANO, JOREN  ARBAN

13070        MATILLANO, MAYE  PACOT

13071        MATIMTIM, MARY ROSE  SERRANO

13072        MATIONG, GINALYN  ESTRELLADO

13073        MATIONG, JEBB ANN  LAVETURIA

13074        MATITO, CAROLINA  GONZALES

13075        MATO, ALDRIN  ASPERA

13076        MATONDO, EMMA VANESSA  DADIA

13077        MATOS, WENDELL  CAMELLO

13078        MATUCAN, ALMA  SULTAN

13079        MATULA, REYNANTE  DEPALAS

13080        MATULAC, EDGAR  FORSUELO

13081        MATULINA, LYRA  BACUS

13082        MATULLANO, KEYCEE JOHN  SERVIDAD

13083        MATUNDAN, CHRISTINE JOY  MABINI

13084        MATUTINA, QUEEN CY  ARCAÑO

13085        MATUTO, JENNIFER  GARCIA

13086        MAUGAO, JOYCE  HABBILING

13087        MAULANA, NORHAMIN  BALUTINTIK

13088        MAULANA, SHUAIB JR  MAMALO

13089        MAULANI, DONNALYN  HANAWI

13090        MAULIT, PAUL VINCENT  TEJADA

13091        MAUNDA, NOR-AIN  PANGADIR

13092        MAUNGCO, FATIMA MOHAMAD  MORALES

13093        MAUNTOL, JAMALIA  BORBON

13094        MAURICIO, EFRAIM  SACLOLO

13095        MAURICIO, FLOR  CARLOS

13096        MAURICIO, IAN  ELE

13097        MAURIN, JULIETA  GALLARDE

13098        MAUSISA, CHARY ANN  PLAMAD

13099        MAUTE, TASNIM  PILI

13100        MAWAC, EMELYN  LONTOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:264 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13101        MAXIMO, SHERYL  ELIAS

13102        MAXINO, ANGELICA  CAOILE

13103        MAY-AS, LEE JANE  DEJON

13104        MAY-OS, ABASTAN  BERNARD

13105        MAYAO, KAREN  LIGAT

13106        MAYBUENA, HERCILLE MAE  BORLAZA

13107        MAYMAY, CHATELAINE  PEREZ

13108        MAYNIGO, ANNALYN  MAMARIL

13109        MAYNUCAS, DONNA FE  ANDAYO

13110        MAYO, DARLENE  MARTY

13111        MAYO, NORMILA  BATALO

13112        MAYO, RANDY  EULOGIO

13113        MAYO, TRISHA ELLAINE  TAN

13114        MAYOLA, DONNA ROSE  CARDINES

13115        MAYOLA, MARIA NATY  BONGCAWIL

13116        MAYONADO, MAC VELLA  AWANG

13117        MAYOR, JASPER MAE  JAVIER

13118        MAYOR, LANIE  CABASE

13119        MAYORES, DENNIS  BUID

13120        MAYORES, JENNY  MONSALE

13121        MAYORMENTE, JOEMAR  SAAVEDRA

13122        MAYORMENTE, JORELIE  REANCHO

13123        MAYPA, ANABELLA  ABULENCIA

13124        MAYPA, ANGEROS  UY

13125        MAYUGA, DOLORES  YANORIA

13126        MAZO, CAMILLE ROSE  RIVERO

13127        MAZO, MARICHO  PARING

13128        MAZON, JESSICA  REANZARES

13129        MAÑABO, PRECIOUS  SANTILLAR

13130        MAÑANGAP, KAY KAY MAURYN  PANLAQUI

13131        MAÑEBO, SHERRY  PAMA

13132        MAÑIBO, MARIANNE  MESIAS

13133        MCCARY, MARYJANE  CARCIDO

13134        MEA, JAMES  LEYESA

13135        MEA, JOHN ALREI  DIMAUNAHAN

13136        MECAIRAN, MYRNALIN  CABILES

13137        MEDADO, JENNIE VEE  TOLEDO

13138        MEDEL, BRYAN

13139        MEDENILLA, JEAN KATRINE  TALASTAS

13140        MEDENILLA, MARIA NIEAN  BALEAN

13141        MEDIANISTA, ROJA  LABAY

13142        MEDIAVILLA, SHIREEN  MERANDILLA

13143        MEDIAVILLO, ROCHELLE  RIVERO

13144        MEDIDA, JANNIE JEAN  DURADA

13145        MEDILLO, NEMA GRACE  BAGATAO

13146        MEDILO, NOEL  ALBURO

13147        MEDINA, ELMER VINCENT  GUIAO

13148        MEDINA, GLORIA  SUSI

13149        MEDINA, IMELDA  SAPITOLA

13150        MEDINA, IRIS  FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:265 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13151        MEDINA, KRISTIN JOY  VENTURA

13152        MEDINA, KRIZSA KAMILLE  SANTOS

13153        MEDINA, MARIA KLARIZZA  AMBIL

13154        MEDINA, MARY JENNIFER  CALONGE

13155        MEDINA, MENANDRO  NAVA

13156        MEDINA, MOISES  LOJO

13157        MEDINA, RYNDELL MARY JEAN  NESNIA

13158        MEDINA, SHEMAE  BADURIA

13159        MEDINA, VENALEE  SALAZAR

13160        MEDIODIA, ISHA MARIE  ABALOS

13161        MEDRANA, CHRISTOPHER  MONTIVEROS

13162        MEDRANO, CHERILYN  EIJANSANTOS

13163        MEDRANO, LEA  CANTUBA

13164        MEDRANO, MARCELINA  LASALA

13165        MEER, TONI CLAIRE ROSE  MALIJAN

13166        MEJALA, EDELINE  CORDORA

13167        MEJARES, KRISTIAN  NARCISO

13168        MEJARITO, MYLENE  MATA

13169        MEJIA, DAREN  DANCEL

13170        MEJIA, JACKELYN  ESPINOZA

13171        MEJIA, JENNIFER  DULAY

13172        MEJIA, JOANNA ROSE  CUISON

13173        MEJIA, KHIM ISABEL  CAPUA

13174        MEJIA, MARIO JR  RAGINI

13175        MEJIA, MELANIE  MANAHAN

13176        MEJIA, MELBA  BARAQUIO

13177        MEJIA, VANESA  TUSCANO

13178        MEJICA, MA RUFFA  GOMBA

13179        MEJILLA, DOROTHY JOY  CONSTANTINO

13180        MEJORADA, MELADIE  MATIN-AO

13181        MEJOS, CHERRY FEL  REMEDIO

13182        MEJOS, FRANEL SUSETTA  EMBO

13183        MEJOS, GLADES MEH  SALUTA

13184        MEKING, NESTOR JR  OTERO

13185        MEKITPEKIT, MERADEL  LOYAO

13186        MELACHICO, JENNY AMOR  OSONIO

13187        MELAD, ARLYN  TAGUINOD

13188        MELAD, CHARLES ANDREW  MASANGKAY

13189        MELANCOLICO, MEEK  GACO

13190        MELANIO, MARY PAZ  MOLO

13191        MELCHOR, MARIVEL  ERIT

13192        MELECIO, DAPHANE DESIREE  YODONG

13193        MELENCION, CHARLENE MARCH  CEBLANO

13194        MELENDEZ, JACQUELINE  GUARIN

13195        MELENDRES, AMRICH  YPIL

13196        MELENDRES, MAJAL EDEN  SUMULAT

13197        MELENDRES, VIVIEN  SUMULAT

13198        MELGAR, CHARISE ANN  CEBULO

13199        MELGAR, RHODORA  ACOSTA

13200        MELGAR, SUNNY  MELAGROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:266 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13201        MELGO, CHRIS MAE  CEJANO

13202        MELINDO, ELMERITO  BALONDO

13203        MELINDO, JOVELYN  NOJEDA

13204        MELITON, JESSIE  VICENO

13205        MELLA, MARY ROSE  UMBAO

13206        MELLENDREZ, MARISOL  SAMAR

13207        MELLINA, GLADYS  MAGTIBAY

13208        MELLIZO, CATHERINE  MAGDALERA

13209        MELODILLAR, DIONEFFER  SARNE

13210        MELON, MAY  ILAGAN

13211        MEMBRERE, GEMMA  LAUREAN

13212        MEMBRILLOS, JOSHA  DACULLO

13213        MEMPIN, CATHERINE  GUINTO

13214        MEMPIN, CURLEY JOE  BACANI

13215        MENA, CLOYD  CAPONGCOL

13216        MENA, DESIREE ANN  CAPONGCOL

13217        MENCHAVEZ, CHRISANTY NOVA  ROSELL

13218        MENCIDE, RESHEL  BERINGUEL

13219        MENDAROS, DIXIE ANN  DAGON-AY

13220        MENDAROS, MARY JEAN  TUPAS

13221        MENDAROS, REGINE  BOHOL

13222        MENDEJA, HAZEL ANNE  BENITEZ

13223        MENDEJAR, JIMBO  MENDEZ

13224        MENDEZ, ADELFA  TARIFE

13225        MENDEZ, DINA  CASTAÑOS

13226        MENDEZ, JULIUS  AWOS

13227        MENDEZ, MA QUENNIE  QUIBEL

13228        MENDEZ, MENCHIE  VILLANUEVA

13229        MENDEZ, NOEMI  MORTEL

13230        MENDIOLA, JENNETH KRISTINE  ZOSA

13231        MENDIOLA, MARIEDEL  PINEDA

13232        MENDIOLA, ROBERT  OMANDAN

13233        MENDIOLA, WINREY

13234        MENDOL, AMEDEL  SIBLE

13235        MENDOZA, ADRIEL  OBAY

13236        MENDOZA, ALLEN PAUL  PAÑA

13237        MENDOZA, AMIENETTE  GREPO

13238        MENDOZA, ANDRALYN  VALIENTE

13239        MENDOZA, ANTHONY BERT  GULIFARDO

13240        MENDOZA, ARIES  RAMIREZ

13241        MENDOZA, ARISTOTLE  PARAIRO

13242        MENDOZA, BIANCA THERESE  CRISOSTOMO

13243        MENDOZA, CARISSA ANN  FLORES

13244        MENDOZA, CARMELA DAWN  JUGUAN

13245        MENDOZA, CHRISTIANNE  SANTOS

13246        MENDOZA, CLARISSE DANICA  ESPIRITU

13247        MENDOZA, CRISTEL ANN  GABRIEL

13248        MENDOZA, DARWIN  ACLETA

13249        MENDOZA, EVORA  HARINA

13250        MENDOZA, GENO  LAGUMBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:267 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13251        MENDOZA, GILIW  TIBULAN

13252        MENDOZA, GLAIZA  DE LEON

13253        MENDOZA, GREGORIO III  ANDRADE

13254        MENDOZA, GRETCHEN  DELOS REYES

13255        MENDOZA, HIYAS  DIONALDO

13256        MENDOZA, IMEE  GEMILGA

13257        MENDOZA, IRENE  PEREZ

13258        MENDOZA, JAY-R  MESA

13259        MENDOZA, JEANARD  ABELLERA

13260        MENDOZA, JEANETTE  LANUZA

13261        MENDOZA, JENELYN  FELLO

13262        MENDOZA, JESICA  HERNANDEZ

13263        MENDOZA, JESSIE  DIMAPILIS

13264        MENDOZA, JOCELYN  VALDEVIESO

13265        MENDOZA, JOEL  PAULIN

13266        MENDOZA, JOVEN  DIAZ

13267        MENDOZA, JULIE ANNE  CANINO

13268        MENDOZA, JULIE FEL  BONIFE

13269        MENDOZA, KERIN HAPPOCH  ENOC

13270        MENDOZA, KRISTINE  PARAGAS

13271        MENDOZA, LANIE  MANUBA

13272        MENDOZA, LEILANI  MACALALAG

13273        MENDOZA, LEILANI  QUEVEDO

13274        MENDOZA, LINA ROSE  MORTA

13275        MENDOZA, MARC LLOYD  MENDOZA

13276        MENDOZA, MARCELINO JR  SISRACON

13277        MENDOZA, MARIBETH  LASAGA

13278        MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY  MERCED

13279        MENDOZA, MARY GRACE  POSADAS

13280        MENDOZA, MATT CARLO  ALBARACIN

13281        MENDOZA, MAXCEL DARREN  ARCENAL

13282        MENDOZA, MELAJOY  ASUNCION

13283        MENDOZA, MELLODY  BASUG

13284        MENDOZA, MIA  ESTEBAN

13285        MENDOZA, NARLYN  GAMBOA

13286        MENDOZA, NIÑA MARIE  BACAY

13287        MENDOZA, NYMPHA  SEVERO

13288        MENDOZA, PHILIP  MONGAS

13289        MENDOZA, PRINCESS ANN  JAVIER

13290        MENDOZA, PRISCILLA  BRIOSO

13291        MENDOZA, REA  ORIAS

13292        MENDOZA, RICHARD  RUBEN

13293        MENDOZA, RITCHEL  SAN MATEO

13294        MENDOZA, ROBELYNE  MANZANILLA

13295        MENDOZA, ROBERT  CALAGO

13296        MENDOZA, ROD RYAN  BARBA

13297        MENDOZA, RODOLFO JR  DAYRIT

13298        MENDOZA, ROI DERRICK  BAYAN

13299        MENDOZA, RONEL  PEREZ

13300        MENDOZA, ROWEL  ESTRELLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:268 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13301        MENDOZA, ROWELL  ENTEA

13302        MENDOZA, ROWENA  TEODORO

13303        MENDOZA, SCANIA FIDELA  PASAPORTE

13304        MENDOZA, SHAHANIE  EDEN

13305        MENDOZA, SHARINA MAE  ISIT

13306        MENDOZA, SHARMAINE  BONGAY

13307        MENDOZA, SHERYL ANN  VILLEZA

13308        MENDOZA, SHIERLYN  CARDONA

13309        MENDOZA, VERONICA  SABADO

13310        MENDOZA, VHERONICA JOICE  AMULONG

13311        MENESE, PRECHIE  RUGAS

13312        MENESES, JETHROMEL  MIGUEL

13313        MENESES, LESLIE  TABLIGA

13314        MENESES, MARIDETTE  MEJOS

13315        MENESES, MARY JEAN  ABAINZA

13316        MENGUITO, JEAN  REPASO

13317        MENGULLO, JERAMIE  LAODENIO

13318        MENISIS, MAY FRANCES  FUENTES

13319        MENOR, JESSICA JOY  MAGALONG

13320        MENOR, LEA LESLIE  TUMBAGAHAN

13321        MENOR, MARY ANN JARMEN  JARDELEZA

13322        MENSALVAS, JONATHAN  MANANTAN

13323        MERA, ALENNE  ROGANDO

13324        MERA, ROSA MARIA  BASE

13325        MERA, VENICE KHRISTINE  BALTAZAR

13326        MERABE, JENNYFER  MAMON

13327        MERABIL, APRYL JOY  BANILA

13328        MERAÑA, EVERLEE  GONZALES

13329        MERAÑA, JEANEZEL  AUMENTADO

13330        MERCADEJAS, MICHELLE  SAPUGAY

13331        MERCADER, FRANCISCO JR  VELEZ

13332        MERCADER, RODEL  SOLOMON

13333        MERCADER, SHYR AMEE  CAPANGPANGAN

13334        MERCADER, VIDA BIANCA  GONZALES

13335        MERCADO, AILENE  GUEVARRA

13336        MERCADO, ARJELI JOY  JUNTILLA

13337        MERCADO, CLAIDE ANTHONY  MONGCOPA

13338        MERCADO, CRISTELA MARIZ  SALAVER

13339        MERCADO, DIANA CAMILLE  CEZAR

13340        MERCADO, EVANGELINE ROSE

13341        MERCADO, JAYDEE JOYCE  DALLIGOS

13342        MERCADO, JENNIBETH  BUDANIO

13343        MERCADO, JOANNA MARIE  AQUINO

13344        MERCADO, JOHN DARRYLL  SIANOYA

13345        MERCADO, JOVELYN  LIBOT

13346        MERCADO, KRIS ANN  FONTAMILLAS

13347        MERCADO, LOVELY  GACETA

13348        MERCADO, MARIFE  ADORABLE

13349        MERCADO, MICHELLE  BALAN

13350        MERCADO, PAUL IAN  RAFISURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:269 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13351        MERCADO, PERLITA  ABUSMAN

13352        MERCADO, RHEA  RINGOR

13353        MERCADO, YERLYN  ZAMBRANO

13354        MERCED, MARGIE  ROQUE

13355        MERCENE, MEL VINCENT  SALDEVIA

13356        MERCIALES, ALAN  AVILA

13357        MERCULIO, NAOMI RUTH  CAPA

13358        MERELOS, ROGER  NAPOLES

13359        MERENCILLO, ROLANDO JR  GONZAGA

13360        MERETE, CHRISTA  DIAMSE

13361        MERGENIO, SAMUEL  CONSTANTINO

13362        MERHAN, JOHN EMMANUEL  MANGGOL

13363        MERIALES, MADEL  HUERTA

13364        MERIALES, MARK LISTER  TABUCAO

13365        MERIDA, RAQUEL  LIBERATO

13366        MERIOLES, JOCEL  BARAJAS

13367        MERIÑO, MARIEGOLD  DISPO

13368        MERIÑO, MARILOU  ALMANDRES

13369        MERJILLA, MADEL  BACERDO

13370        MERLAN, MARYTES  GANDIA

13371        MERLES, LEO  MACARUBBO

13372        MERNADO, MICHELLE  TAMONAN

13373        MERO, BERNADETTE  SABELLON

13374        MERRERA, JOCELYN  GARCIA

13375        MERTO, JO-ANN  MONTEHERMOZO

13376        MERTO, PAG-ASA  MAGNO

13377        MERZA, RUSSEL  BULAR

13378        MESA, ADA  PIODENA

13379        MESA, IMY  GADIA

13380        MESA, VIRGIE  PERALTA

13381        MESANA, MARK ANGELO  MARQUEZ

13382        MESANA, MISCHELLE CARISSE  PERALTA

13383        MESIAS, ALLAN  SERVANO

13384        MESIAS, MEGIE  NADURA

13385        MIA, CINDERELLA  RAON

13386        MIA, JOHN  ALMEYDA

13387        MIANA, RAEL  SALVA

13388        MIANO, GRACIAN  SAGAYNO

13389        MIANO, LOVELY  PELOTOS

13390        MIAO, MELBE

13391        MIASCO, RUTH  BESTRE

13392        MIBULOS, ERWIN  AMOLO

13393        MICABALO, JESSICA  BONSOCAN

13394        MICIANO, JASMIN  ESTRADA

13395        MICLAT, MA CRISTINA  TIERRA

13396        MICLAT, ROSELLE JOY  GUINTO

13397        MICU, VEST  GANTE

13398        MICUA, MERLLIE ANN  MIRAN

13399        MIEDES, NIÑO  VALLEJO

13400        MIEL, MARICEL  RONDINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:270 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13401        MIER, ALDREN  FREJOLES

13402        MIGALBIN, RINA XANDRIA  GEMENTIZA

13403        MIGUEL, JERALYN  GENARO

13404        MIGUEL, JERLYN  ESTOPE

13405        MIGUEL, JONATHAN  DEMAVIBAS

13406        MIGUEL, MARIO  FRANCISCO

13407        MIGUEL, PRINCESS  ZALUN

13408        MIGUEL, REY  TUHAO

13409        MIGUEL, RICHARD  ALFARO

13410        MIGUEL, SIONYVER  PASCUAL

13411        MIGUEL, ZAILY ANN  DELA CRUZ

13412        MIGULLAS, PEGIE  TIDALGO

13413        MIHASUN, ARNIZAR  AJINI

13414        MIJARES, DANA PATRICIA  MAGALLON

13415        MIJARES, LEILANI MARIE  DESPABELADERO

13416        MIJARES, LIANA MARIE  LLANORA

13417        MIJARES, UARY  TANGAHA

13418        MILA, DAISY  DILLERA

13419        MILA, JEN PRINCESS  SANTOS

13420        MILAD, CAROLINA  POLINTAN

13421        MILAD, JASMEN  SISON

13422        MILAGROSA, NOVA BONNA  RETAGA

13423        MILAN, HENREAH MIE  SAMPOANG

13424        MILAN, JEWEL  TOLERO

13425        MILAN, MELVIN  TABUADA

13426        MILANA, MA DAISY  AYAG

13427        MILANA, MARIA FLOR  NECOSIA

13428        MILANA, MARY ROSE  ENTOD

13429        MILANO, ETHEL  MALIPICO

13430        MILAR, JANICE LYN  HISTORIA

13431        MILITANTE, JUAN SANDINO  VILLASIN

13432        MILITANTE, MARJORIE  VILLAMENTO

13433        MILITANTE, XYZA MARIAN  BATARA

13434        MILITAR, DAVE  YU

13435        MILITAR, HEZEL  IGNACIO

13436        MILITAR, MARICEL  MENDIGORIN

13437        MILLADO, KATRINA  LEONILLO

13438        MILLAN, BELEN  PAPA

13439        MILLAN, MARIA GISSELA  BUAYA

13440        MILLAN, RUBY JEAN  BAHENA

13441        MILLANO, CHRISTIAN  MALEJANA

13442        MILLARE, CHERRIE LYN  BUNAO

13443        MILLARES, MARK R-BHIL  ESTIMADA

13444        MILLENA, JANIENE  RICACHO

13445        MILLENA, JON-JON  MANGAMPO

13446        MILLENA, JUNALYN  LLANETA

13447        MILLENA, MARICEL  MARBIDA

13448        MILLENA, REYNANTE  CIMANES

13449        MILLENDEZ, ANNIE ROSE  CINES

13450        MILLER, MA LUISA  LEGASPI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:271 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13451        MILLERA, NORIEL  MALOLES

13452        MILO, FRETZIE ZOY  RATELLA

13453        MILONGO, CRISANTO  LENTERIO

13454        MIMBANTAS, CORAISAH  TAWACAL

13455        MIMBANTAS, ILHAMIE  SALIC

13456        MIMIS, LELIAN  ORDINIZA

13457        MINA, JAZER  SINGSON

13458        MINA, LELIBETH  CASAS

13459        MINA, SONIA  GARGABITE

13460        MINANDANG, MUBARAK  MASUKAT

13461        MINANDANG, SAIZON  MUSA

13462        MINAS, RHEA  RAVANA

13463        MINDANAO, RAYMUND  EDISON

13464        MINDAÑA, ROSE ANN  VILLEGAS

13465        MINDORO, FEBBIE ELAINE  SIRIOS

13466        MINGASCA, MILAGROS  VILLAROYA

13467        MINGI, RONALYN  SERWELO

13468        MINGOY, CARLO  LEQUIGAN

13469        MINGUITO, ARNIE  GEDORIO

13470        MINISTERIO, JUZA MIA  BURRA

13471        MIONES, ELEAZAR  BAHINTING

13472        MIONES, MERAFLOR  ARAIZ

13473        MIRA, ARWIN  OCENADA

13474        MIRA, MA YOLEEN  GARCIA

13475        MIRA, NOEME  ORTEGA

13476        MIRA, RONALD  MIRANDILLA

13477        MIRADOR, CHRISTINE  NAVIDA

13478        MIRAFLOR, CHERRY  AMARADO

13479        MIRAFLOR, CRISSALYN  JUNIO

13480        MIRAFLORES, MARY ANN  LAURIO

13481        MIRAFLORES, MELVIN  LAURIO

13482        MIRAFUENTES, LYNDIE  MIGABON

13483        MIRAFUENTES, MARY GRACE  AVENIDO

13484        MIRAL, FARRAH  PAULO

13485        MIRAMBIL, EDSEL  MONTOYA

13486        MIRAMBIL, ROSE-ANN  CAPOLINAS

13487        MIRANDA, ABEGAIL  ORAYE

13488        MIRANDA, ALELI  DE LEON

13489        MIRANDA, ALVINA JOY  EVANGELISTA

13490        MIRANDA, AMANTE  CAVANERO

13491        MIRANDA, APRIL JOY  CABAHIL

13492        MIRANDA, CHRISTJANE  DOONG

13493        MIRANDA, DAIZA  REYNOSO

13494        MIRANDA, EUNICE  CASTRO

13495        MIRANDA, GINA  YANG-SON

13496        MIRANDA, GIZELLE  GALLERON

13497        MIRANDA, GOLDIE ANN  BALAT

13498        MIRANDA, IRISH KEITH  GADDUANG

13499        MIRANDA, JENNALYN  OCAMPO

13500        MIRANDA, JERICO  RITUAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:272 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13501        MIRANDA, JESSA  MARCOS

13502        MIRANDA, KRISTOPHER  CABALO

13503        MIRANDA, LENIE  CAMAYA

13504        MIRANDA, MARIA ALONA  MANZANO

13505        MIRANDA, MICHAEL JOHN  PONCE

13506        MIRANDA, MICHELL DAHLIA  AXALAN

13507        MIRANDA, NELYN  CORNEJO

13508        MIRANDA, RODMAR  EVANGELIO

13509        MIRANDA, RONALYN THERESE  ABRIGANA

13510        MIRANDA, ROSE ANN  BATUSIN

13511        MIRANDA, STEPHANIE ANN  ALFONSO

13512        MIRANDA, ZANDRA  GACIS

13513        MIRANO, MARICEL  ROSERO

13514        MIRAPLES, RED RUSSEL  ATIENZA

13515        MIRAS, JOSUE  COTOCO

13516        MIRAS, MARY GRACE  EDUARTE

13517        MIRAS, WELLINGLYN  MANLIMOS

13518        MIRO, AISA  PALMARES

13519        MIRONES, JENNIFER  FELLIZAR

13520        MISA, CLARISSA  SAMOYA

13521        MISLANG, AILENE  BESAGAS

13522        MISLANG, JASMIN  DELA CRUZ

13523        MISME, MARK ANTHONY  GANANCIAL

13524        MISOLES, ANTHONY  SADINO

13525        MISOLES, EMMA  ALIVIADO

13526        MISOLES, LOUIS  DE GRACIA

13527        MISSION, EMILY  ESPADILLA

13528        MISSION, MARY JANE  DELGADO

13529        MISTAL, EMMANUEL  MORNAOL

13530        MISTAL, MARK ANTHONY  CAPILLO

13531        MISTIOLA, MISCHELLE  MERCADO

13532        MISUARI, SAR-ANA  MUSTAPA

13533        MITRA, MA SABINA  OCAMPO

13534        MIÑOZA, JACKIELYN  GIGJE

13535        MIÑOZA, JOY  GEOGRAFIA

13536        MO-AY, DIONA  GALVE

13537        MOCEROS, KAREN MARIEL  QUIZON

13538        MOCORRO, ANA LEIRA  FABIOLAS

13539        MOCTAR, ALAMINAH  MUSTAPHA

13540        MODA, MARIBETH  SAKILAN

13541        MODELO, MYLA  MASCARIÑA

13542        MODI, ELVIS  LARUAN

13543        MODOMO, CHARMAINE  MACADAMIA

13544        MOGA, NOVIE  CALLEGEO

13545        MOGA, SHIVANEE  SIAL

13546        MOGARTE, MARK FRANCIS  MANABAT

13547        MOGEMULTA, RESEL  PERAL

13548        MOHAMAD, HENRY  NAVALES

13549        MOHAMAD, MARIAN RECE  VILLABER

13550        MOHAMETANO, NELFA MAY  ATAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:273 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13551        MOHAMMAD, NURIJAM HANNA  ROMERO

13552        MOHAMMAD-ALI, NORONISA  LINDANG

13553        MOICO, SHEILA  NAVARRO

13554        MOISES, CHRISTINE  EDRADA

13555        MOJICA, CHERIELADD  CREENCIA

13556        MOJICA, DIANNE  MARIACA

13557        MOJICA, JULISA  VILLEZON

13558        MOJICA, KENNETH LYN  TAÑAG

13559        MOLATO, DARLENE KEZIAH GRACE  PUMON

13560        MOLDE, RICHARD  CASIMERO

13561        MOLERO, SHIELA JANE  LONZAGA

13562        MOLINA, BRENDA  JULKANAIN

13563        MOLINA, CHARISSE  WANDAS

13564        MOLINA, CHRISTEL  HERMOGENO

13565        MOLINA, ERBERT KRISS ANNE  SOBREMISANA

13566        MOLINA, EROLYN  LUMPAPAC

13567        MOLINA, EVA JOY  ARCILLA

13568        MOLINA, FRANGIE  MARCO

13569        MOLINA, GERARDO  PISIGAN

13570        MOLINA, JEFFREY  PANES

13571        MOLINA, JIZELLE JOYCE  MAGALLONES

13572        MOLINA, JOHN BENJIE  LAULITA

13573        MOLINA, MARK LAWRENCE  BERNAL

13574        MOLINA, MELOWIN  RODRIGUEZ

13575        MOLINA, MICHAEL  BALOLOY

13576        MOLINA, MONIQUE  SORIANO

13577        MOLINA, RECHILDA  ELA

13578        MOLINA, RUBY MEL  TORRES

13579        MOLINAS, JINKY  COLIPANO

13580        MOLINES, RYAN  ALMARIO

13581        MOLLANEDA, CATHERINE  RECALDE

13582        MOLLANEDA, ROSEMARIE  FUENTES

13583        MOLLEDA, MARITA  TUANGCO

13584        MOLLEJON, SARAH MAE  MANUDON

13585        MOLLENO, ARIES  BATALLA

13586        MOLTIO, EDEL JOYCE  DONGKISI

13587        MOMBAY, IAN RAYMOND  DIESANTA

13588        MOMO, FRANCES ANNE  COMPIT

13589        MONCADA, JOHN DAVID  OPEÑA

13590        MONCAL, CHERYL  ANGOY

13591        MONCAL, MICHO RIZ  DENGAL

13592        MONCAYO, DIANA  BOTAVARA

13593        MONCHIGUING, CLARIBELLE  LUMAYNA

13594        MONDAGA, JENIFE  NOGALADA

13595        MONDARES, KARIN  TAMSE

13596        MONDARES, LUISA  SOLIS

13597        MONDAY, JANA HEARTY  ALIBUGHA

13598        MONDEJAR, LUCELYN  MINERVA

13599        MONDEJAR, MARIA FE  APOSAGA

13600        MONDEJAR, RESNETH  GERBISE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:274 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13601        MONDERO, JUN ERVIE  PALMA

13602        MONDIA, ADELA  PARAS

13603        MONDIA, JEAN  SABAY

13604        MONDIA, JOHN EDWARD  BALMAÑA

13605        MONDIDO, MILFER  SEBIAL

13606        MONDIDO, ROXANNE  OMPAD

13607        MONDIGO, JEROME  DAPULAG

13608        MONDIGO, REYNALDO  ALVARO

13609        MONDING, MERCY JOYCE  HUSANA

13610        MONDOL, JANESSA  KWONG

13611        MONDRAGON, RACHEL  CAGUETE

13612        MONECILLO, ARIAN  TADEO

13613        MONES, REIZA  IBALDEZ

13614        MONESIT, NORRISA  BATOON

13615        MONFORTE, JOAN  ALARCON

13616        MONGAYA, MHOONLEE  EVANGELISTA

13617        MONGCAWE, MARY JANE  MAGNO

13618        MONGCAWE, SHARMAINE  FEZARIT

13619        MONGE, ARLENE  RAYMUNDO

13620        MONGE, MARGARITA  MARANAN

13621        MONGE, SHERYL  NAÑEZ

13622        MONGHIT, GENEVIEVE  ARROJADO

13623        MONGPONG, NELSON  PORTILES

13624        MONILAR, SHIELA MARIE  HAGNAYA

13625        MONIS, JOSE JR  MANANGAN

13626        MONOY, MILANNIE  TEJEROSO

13627        MONSAD, JANETH  MATNGAL

13628        MONSADA, ANGELEEN  LIM

13629        MONSALVE, MICAH ELA  ABOT

13630        MONSALVE, REGIE  NOLEAL

13631        MONSANTO, KOIE JANE  TORCULAS

13632        MONSAYAC, JHENNA  SERRAON

13633        MONSERAT, RACHEL  BANGUANGA

13634        MONSERATE, JUSTIN  SOMBERO

13635        MONSERATE, ROCEL  POLMO

13636        MONSERATE, STEPHANIE  BARILEA

13637        MONSERRAT, ROQUE  DELA CRUZ

13638        MONTA, APRIL JOY  SURIBAS

13639        MONTAD, NICANOR JR  SAPATOSE

13640        MONTAIRE, CHERRY ANN  DACULANG

13641        MONTALBAN, CHRISTINE  AZURA

13642        MONTALBAN, ERIC  SUMABAT

13643        MONTALBAN, JOEL  FUERTES

13644        MONTALBO, ALPHA AMOR  ARCIAGA

13645        MONTALBO, JOSEPHINE MAO  TIANGCO

13646        MONTALBO, SHERRYL  MACAYA

13647        MONTALES, ANALYN  ABACANO

13648        MONTALES, FLORIE MAE  BENE

13649        MONTALES, MARY KRIS  MERETE

13650        MONTALES, MC DONALD  OMBAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:275 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13651        MONTALLANA, MAE SASCHIEL  PEDRERO

13652        MONTALVO, KHAN  JAMANDRE

13653        MONTANCES, CHYRILL NOVA  CAPANGPANGAN

13654        MONTANIEL, CHIMBYLYN  SALAVER

13655        MONTANO, ANNABELLE  CAM-ED

13656        MONTAWAL, MELODY  BUALAN

13657        MONTAÑA, ERLANIE  LAVILLA

13658        MONTAÑA, JOYLYN  GOKOTANO

13659        MONTAÑEZ, JELLY  RAMEREZ

13660        MONTAÑEZ, JUOSEA MAE  ELLOS

13661        MONTAÑEZ, MAE AMOR  ESMAÑA

13662        MONTAÑEZ, MINERVA  BIGCAL

13663        MONTAÑEZ, PEAVY ROSEN  POTOT

13664        MONTAÑO, JHON ESTANISLAO  DAPULAG

13665        MONTAÑO, MARICAR  AMARILLE

13666        MONTAÑO, MARK DEVE  VENTURA

13667        MONTAÑO, MARK JEROME  GALVAN

13668        MONTAÑO, RUBY MAE  LEGASPI

13669        MONTE, ROSEMARIE  PEREZ

13670        MONTEAGUDO, LIBERTY  BETSAYDA

13671        MONTEALTO, ROY  FUENTES

13672        MONTEBON, CHARITY ANNE  LABTIC

13673        MONTEBON, GENALYN  CASTOR

13674        MONTEBON, NORALIE  AGLAG

13675        MONTECALVO, IVY  ADIGUE

13676        MONTECALVO, LANELYN  SARONA

13677        MONTECALVO, PRECIL  ALIA

13678        MONTECILLO, JOEL JR  ARENDAIN

13679        MONTECILLO, RAINOR LOU  HILAY

13680        MONTECINO, KATHERINE  LAGBAS

13681        MONTECLARO, BERNALDO  DELA VIRGEN

13682        MONTECLARO, CLAUDINE  OLIVA

13683        MONTEDERAMOS, REYMON  ABAO

13684        MONTEFALCON, JEYAN  BALIGHOT

13685        MONTEFOLKA, GLENN RYAN  LUMEN

13686        MONTEJO, IAN  CADAYONA

13687        MONTELLANO, ROBERTO  SANCHEZ

13688        MONTEMAYOR, ADELUISA

13689        MONTEMAYOR, BERNADINE  AMOROSO

13690        MONTEMAYOR, CRISTINE  PAGADUAN

13691        MONTEMAYOR, IVORY JEMM  MONTEJO

13692        MONTEMAYOR, JILLIAN  SAMPANG

13693        MONTEMAYOR, MARIA ADELA  BADAYOS

13694        MONTENEGRO, BRYAN  MONTERO

13695        MONTENEGRO, CHARMAINE  PACIS

13696        MONTENEGRO, KEANNE  LAURENTE

13697        MONTENEGRO, SHEILA MAY  HELINA

13698        MONTEPIO, RICHELLE JOY  VILLAVICENCIO

13699        MONTER, LOVELY FE  GALANIDA

13700        MONTERA, FLOREVIC  OCHEA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:276 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13701        MONTERAS, MARY JUNE  SABATER

13702        MONTEREY, DIANE  ESPINAR

13703        MONTERO, JUPITER  SUMBELON

13704        MONTERO, LAISHA LA ROU  PENDEJITO

13705        MONTERO, LLOYL  YOSORES

13706        MONTERO, MARY GRACE

13707        MONTERO, NAPOLEON III  ANDRES

13708        MONTEROLA, JINKY  BELANDRES

13709        MONTEROLA, PHILIPS  TUMULAK

13710        MONTEROS, CICELLE  LEGASPI

13711        MONTEROSA, MA ROWENA  VALDERAMA

13712        MONTES, CLINTON  DOLTEO

13713        MONTES, ESTELLA MARIE  MALING

13714        MONTES, JENNIELYN  MADRAZO

13715        MONTES, LORETO  LASTIMA

13716        MONTES, MADRONA  ORCOSE

13717        MONTES, ROSELYN  NORTE

13718        MONTES, ZOSIJEN  LAURENTE

13719        MONTEVERDE, JOSE JR  BOLIMA

13720        MONTEZA, SHEILA MARIE  CASTILLO

13721        MONTIAR, MA DALIA  POLESTINA

13722        MONTIBON, RETCHELDA  DACURO

13723        MONTILLA, FLORENCE  GARCIA

13724        MONTILLANO, CHRISTIN  MANOGURA

13725        MONTILLANO, ZERLIM  GUILARAN

13726        MONTIMOR, CORY  BALANSAG

13727        MONTIS, WILMA  ARANAS

13728        MONTIVEROS, ARVIN  MEDINA

13729        MONTOYA, CHONA  GARAY

13730        MONTRAE, JOCELYN  PAREÑO

13731        MONTUYA, HANNAH JANE  BACLAYON

13732        MONZOLIN, MARIANNE  YONSON

13733        MONZON, ARLENE  GAMEL

13734        MOOG, CHRISTIAN  ROSITA

13735        MOPERA, ARLENE  LAT

13736        MORA, NEOMI  DELA CRUZ

13737        MORA, REMALIE  IDANAN

13738        MORA, ROCHELLE  BURAGA

13739        MORADA, EMILY  GARCIA

13740        MORADA, TEODORO III  MACAHIG

13741        MORADO, MARY JOY  CADIZ

13742        MORAGA, BRYLLE  MONDIA

13743        MORAGA, CHRISTIAN LOI  ROBERTO

13744        MORAL, ERIC  ARMEZA

13745        MORALA, ARTURO  VILLAVELEZ

13746        MORALDE, JEFREY  SEPTO

13747        MORALDE, RANDY  JAMISON

13748        MORALES, ALDRIN  MARCELO

13749        MORALES, ARIANE DARREN  RECAÑA

13750        MORALES, CARMILA FLORIFI  PASCOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:277 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13751        MORALES, CHALSIA KIRSTINNE  ECHAVEZ

13752        MORALES, JACLYN  JIMENEZ

13753        MORALES, JANE PAULEEN  CAMIGLA

13754        MORALES, JENNIE  OCAMPO

13755        MORALES, JULIETA  GULAY

13756        MORALES, JUVILYN  MAGCALAS

13757        MORALES, LONALYN  FRIAS

13758        MORALES, LOREIN  BANDOQUILLO

13759        MORALES, MA VISMINDA  VALMORES

13760        MORALES, MARIA CRISANTA  ESPENILLA

13761        MORALES, MARIA LOURDES  YU

13762        MORALES, MARIE ELISHA  ESTOPASE

13763        MORALES, MARIGEN  SOSA

13764        MORALES, MARY JANE  ORABELIS

13765        MORALES, REGIE  CAPITLI

13766        MORALES, RONALYN  MALLARI

13767        MORALES, ROSE  SANCHEZ

13768        MORALES, SHIELA MAE  BIDEZ

13769        MORAN, ALLWENA  ALBERTO

13770        MORAN, MARIBETH  PALERMO

13771        MORAN, THERESA  IBARDO

13772        MORANDA, MANUEL  DE LA VEGA

13773        MORANO, ANGELO  MANIBUG

13774        MORANTE, LESLIE YVONNE  LIMPIN

13775        MORANTE, MARY JEAN  ASPA

13776        MORANTE, VANESSA  DEAÑO

13777        MORATA, JOANNA RUTH  LAURIO

13778        MORATA, KAYE AILA  GARCIA

13779        MORATA, LENITA  MONTILLA

13780        MORATAL, ALFREDO JR  CASPE

13781        MORATALLA, ANA CRISTINA  BAUTISTA

13782        MORCILLO, VICTOR  MENOR

13783        MORCOSO, MAIZELLE  LUZON

13784        MOREDO, MARINA  LAQUIAN

13785        MORELLA, JAYSEE  BERNARDO

13786        MORELOS, KAYE ANN  RAMOS

13787        MORELOS, REINEL  LAZARO

13788        MORENO, AGNES  BENIGNO

13789        MORENO, GIMARIE  SELLEZA

13790        MORENO, GRETCHEN  BASA

13791        MORENO, JACKIELOU  GABIANA

13792        MORENO, KAREN  BACOLOD

13793        MORENO, KAREN  MANTO

13794        MORENO, LOVELYN  ROBISO

13795        MORENO, MA ALLESA  RIANO

13796        MORENO, NARLY  GENITA

13797        MORENO, NORIDAE  PIJO

13798        MORENO, RHEALYNNE  PASCUAL

13799        MORENO, ROBERTO JR  PAJARITO

13800        MORENO, SARAH MAY  LUCAÑAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:278 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13801        MORENTE, MELROSE  SAYANG

13802        MORETO, ESTEVEN JAY  CALUCIN

13803        MORGA, MAYLENE  NAVERA

13804        MORGADO, ANA ROSE  MADEJA

13805        MORGADO, CHERIEMAR  ULEP

13806        MORGIA, POLICARPIO JR  FUMERA

13807        MORI, JANE ARDEN  SAROL

13808        MORILES, GWENDOLYN  ABANES

13809        MORILLA, MA CRISYLVE  EPILOGO

13810        MORILLA, MARIZ  MORANTE

13811        MORILLO, ABEGAIL  OLASO

13812        MORILLO, JENY ROSE  SUAREZ

13813        MORILLO, LOUIE JAY  SERDONCILO

13814        MORILLO, MARY ANN  FLOR

13815        MORIT, CHRISTINE  SUMATRA

13816        MORITO, GLEN LOVELY  PEÑAS

13817        MORO, CATHERINE  NIDUA

13818        MORQUIN, APRIL GRACE  CRUZ

13819        MORRE, PHILLIP PAUL  BANTUGAN

13820        MORRONDOZ, ANGEL II  LUCERO

13821        MORTA, EDRIN JAY  DELOS SANTOS

13822        MORTA, JULIE  LOPEZ

13823        MORTEL, RAFAEL  MANATO

13824        MORTEL, SHERWIN  LECEÑA

13825        MORTERA, MA KATE ASTHER  MARANAN

13826        MOSCA, JONALYN  BANGGA

13827        MOSCAYA, ARLENE  MOLETA

13828        MOSCOSO, MARY MICHELLE  SALAVER

13829        MOSE, RHENA  BUDIONGAN

13830        MOSENDE, MARYANNE FAYE  FLANDEZ

13831        MOSING, MIA FAY  BUCALEN

13832        MOSQUEDA, JACKIELOU  ARIAS

13833        MOSQUEDA, JASMIN  HIMPIT

13834        MOSQUEDA, RENE  GIANGAN

13835        MOSQUITE, MAY  NAVERA

13836        MOSTAJO, SALLY  SALARZA

13837        MOSTRALES, JENNEFER  VALDEZ

13838        MOSUELA, JOANNE  APILADO

13839        MOTEN, EIJAY  MAGBATA

13840        MOTES, FLORENTINA  BABAG

13841        MOVILLA, LAURICE ANN  REYES

13842        MOYA, JOROVIAN  ACAL

13843        MOYON, ANNALYN JOY  LAVIÑA

13844        MOZO, JEANNE  LAMA

13845        MUARIP, RHEA RHEEM  ANQUE

13846        MUDDASIR, BENHAMIR  SABRI

13847        MUDLONG, CHARMAINE  CABACANG

13848        MUDLONG, KATHLEEN FAYE  DE GUZMAN

13849        MUEDEN, JONA  MOMAN

13850        MUGATAR, KAREN  GERASMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:279 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13851        MUHALLUS, JOHN  ALIMPUNI

13852        MUHI, MA ALMA  MANES

13853        MUJE, GLADYS AMOR  MENESES

13854        MULAT, ANA MAE  DURANO

13855        MULDONG, CATHERINE  CATAYONG

13856        MULDONG, GLAIZA  SANTOS

13857        MULI, JAYMIE  DELA CRUZ

13858        MULID, AIDA  SAGANDINGAN

13859        MULLEDA, KARLA ABIGAIL  TUGAGAO

13860        MULLOZ, IRISHELLE  LACLACAN

13861        MUNAR, ALORA  ORIAS

13862        MUNAR, DIVINE NAIAN MAY  COLOMA

13863        MUNAR, FREDDIE  FEDERE

13864        MUNAR, MARK HENRY  PANIT

13865        MUNAR, MARY GRACE  IGLESIAS

13866        MUNDANO, REYCHELL  PEQUERRO

13867        MUNDIN, CRISTINE  CALAQUE

13868        MUNDO, FELIX  SOLLANO

13869        MUNDO, MA DAEN  MONTEBON

13870        MUNDOC, LOUIE JEAN  DUPRA

13871        MUNOZ, CRYSTALINE  MARTIZANO

13872        MUNOZ, LIA LYN  MANGUBAT

13873        MUNOZ, MONICA  BELTRAN

13874        MURALLA, NEMENCIO JR  BIÑAN

13875        MURCHANTE, ERIKA  TOME

13876        MURCIA, AISA  SINGCO

13877        MURILLO, ALEXANDER JR  GOMEZ

13878        MURILLO, DARWIN  MESA

13879        MURILLO, MEG THERESE  ORTIZANO

13880        MUSA, ARATOC  KUSAIN

13881        MUSA, DARREL  SEÑO

13882        MUSA, GILBERT  SELOT

13883        MUSA, SAJIO  PAWAKI

13884        MUSICO, DONNAH VELLE  JOMOC

13885        MUSICO, MELANIE  MAGPAROC

13886        MUSLAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOY  TIMBAS

13887        MUSNI, MERLINA  SANGUYO

13888        MUSTAPHA, FAIZAH  BAGUL

13889        MUSTAPHA, SITTIE SAHARAH  SANSALUNA

13890        MUSTAPHA, YASMERAH  TAMBAC

13891        MUTIA, JUREL  MARTOS

13892        MUTO, SAHARA  MACAOMBANG

13893        MUTOC, RELYN  BRAVO

13894        MUTYA, RESCHELLE ANNE  MORONG

13895        MUYANO, ELVIRA  HIQUIANA

13896        MUYARGAS, ESTHER  SERNA

13897        MUYARGAS, ZERTIE RUSSELLE  EBORA

13898        MUYCO, MARCHIE  MONTEGREJO

13899        MUYCO, MARY JANE  FLORETE

13900        MUYNA, CATHERINE  LONZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:280 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13901        MUYNA, MELROSE  LITA

13902        MUÑEZ, PHIL ROSE  LUCBAN

13903        MUÑOZ, FATIMA  SANCHEZ

13904        MUÑOZ, JUDHEL  ESCOTE

13905        MUÑOZ, MARCO PAULO  SUBA

13906        MUÑOZ, MARLON  REYES

13907        MUÑOZ, RIANNE IVANS  DANIEL

13908        NA-OY, LAURREN MAY  LESION

13909        NAA, LIMUEL  BALANLAYOS

13910        NAAG, GLAIZA  LLORERA

13911        NAANEP, JENNIFER  LEGASPI

13912        NABASCA, AGNES  PANTONIAL

13913        NABATA, BABEJEAN  NEBREJA

13914        NABE, MARK  TELLO

13915        NABONG, ALMA  YAMBAO

13916        NABOYE, GEMMA  INUGUIDAN

13917        NABUA, ALMIE  TICDAO

13918        NABUNG, NIKKO  MORALES

13919        NABUR, ARDLYN  DE LEON

13920        NACA, JACQUELINE  BASTO

13921        NACAGUE, KRISTI ANNE

13922        NACAR, MA LOURDES  INOSANTO

13923        NACARIO, HANANEL IRENE HOPE  ALFAFARA

13924        NACARIO, MARICHU  ORDIALES

13925        NACARIO, MAYBELLE CATHRINE  MAGLANGIT

13926        NACARIO, RONNY  DIMAIWAT

13927        NACE, SARAH  FLORANZA

13928        NACHIMMA, RODEL  LUMIWAN

13929        NACHOR, SUNSHINE  MIRANDO

13930        NACINO, ROXANNE  ASISTORGA

13931        NACION, AIZELYN  GERONIMO

13932        NACION, MARGIE  CARDIÑO

13933        NACION, MARIECRIS  DAGUPLO

13934        NACION, MARYLL LOU  KALAW

13935        NACIONAL, FRANCIA  MONSALVE

13936        NACIONAL, JULIE-ANN  PELANTAGAAN

13937        NACIONAL, SARAH JANE  PATAME

13938        NACIONALES, HAZELLE  TOLENTINO

13939        NACIONALES, MARVIN  DIOPETA

13940        NACIONALES, MAVERICK  GANGE

13941        NACIONALES, RACQUEL MAY  LABADLABAD

13942        NACIONALES, SHIELA MAY  MENDEZ

13943        NACIONGAYO, APRIL ROSE  SEDIGO

13944        NACISVALENCIA, MICHELLE  LAMPASA

13945        NACU, KIMBERLY ROSE  MIGUEL

13946        NACUA, FAITH  SABROSO

13947        NACULANGGA, RUVIL  ALANES

13948        NACUSPAG, REIZL  JAVIER

13949        NADA, JONALYN  CIVICO

13950        NADAL, CIELO  TUPAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:281 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

13951        NADAL, JESTER ANTHONY  COLLAO

13952        NADAO, DECERLYN  SARIM

13953        NADUA, FRANZENAE  BORROMEO

13954        NAGAL, RONA MAE  RETOS

13955        NAGANAG, LEOPOLDO JR  CINO

13956        NAGAR, KRIZZA  ORDUÑA

13957        NAGUIT, ABIGAEL  PADILLA

13958        NAGUIT, JENNIFER  ZAPATA

13959        NAGUIT, REYMAR  AGUJA

13960        NAGUIT, ROSE-ANN  REYES

13961        NAGUM, JAMIELOR  GARCIA

13962        NAGYUPAN, MIKHAILE  DULNUAN

13963        NAHIG, EUFRECINA  UMANHAN

13964        NAIGAN, CHRISTINE MOLLY  JUELAR

13965        NAILON, KIMBERLEY MAE  CAJEGAS

13966        NAIVE, SHERYLEN  SIMBAJON

13967        NAJE, JANICE  CATANGUI

13968        NAJERA, PHILLIP MARTIN  LUIS

13969        NAJIAL, ROSSEL  ANAHAW

13970        NAKILA, DANIEL  PALIN

13971        NALAM, KENT EDWARD  GEORPE

13972        NALAUNAN, LEONILA  CAPE

13973        NALLIONAR, MARIANNE  DELA CRUZ

13974        NALUIS, FRANK ANTHONY  ESPINA

13975        NALZARO, FEBBY GRACE  WALOHAN

13976        NALZARO, NOVAH JANE  FLORES

13977        NALZARO, ROLANDO JR  BUCOD

13978        NAMACPACAN, RONIE  LEONARDO

13979        NAMAYAN, MAGGIE  NALANGAN

13980        NAMION, LAARNI MAY  BALUNO

13981        NAMOC, MARITESS  LLARENAS

13982        NAMOCATCAT, LOIS JOAN  SEVILLA

13983        NANAT, MARK ALVIN  CACHO

13984        NANGIT, ANALYN  PACTAO

13985        NANO, ROSE MARIE  SAGUIGUIT

13986        NAOE, CHARI  MENENDEZ

13987        NAOL, JEANECIL  FUENTES

13988        NAORBE, LEAH  BOÑE

13989        NAORBE, PAULINE BIANCA  ANTONIO

13990        NAPA, ROSE ANN  ANGLO

13991        NAPALIT, CHARIS  GARCIA

13992        NAPAO, JOURNALYN  BUDIAS

13993        NAPAY, JOSE NOLAN  CANON

13994        NAPEÑAS, RHEATIA MARIE  CARABIT

13995        NAPIL, ERIC  BATAN

13996        NAPITAN, AMELIA  ECHAVIA

13997        NAPOLES, IVY  VISTAR

13998        NAPOLES, LUCILLE  ALBURO

13999        NAPOLES, RANILO  ORIAS

14000        NAPOLITANO, KATHRINE LEY  PUNZALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:282 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14001        NAPULAG, RONNIE  ONDES

14002        NAPUNE, NEIL  CANTERE

14003        NAQUITQUITAN, JULIE  ZAMORA

14004        NARAG, CAROL  GENOVA

14005        NARAG, OLIVER  CAÑETE

14006        NARAG, YZAVEL BEVERLY  ROBLES

14007        NARAGA, AN-JEAN  VILLASENCIO

14008        NARAGA, WINNIE JOY  CADIATAN

14009        NARANDAN, JEAN  TIRO

14010        NARANJA, RENEEL  TENEBRO

14011        NARANJO, AIZEL  MARCALIÑAS

14012        NARANJO, ELLEN  QUINCO

14013        NARANJO, MA LOURDES  DIMAPASOK

14014        NARBAY, MARY JOY  DELOS SANTOS

14015        NARBONITA, MA EMILIA VICTORIA  ALINAYA

14016        NARCA, AMORDINA  SOSAS

14017        NARCA, NONA  RABAYA

14018        NARCISO, AMBIRLYN  MORENO

14019        NARCISO, EMER  DELA CRUZ

14020        NARCISO, KRIS  MALLARI

14021        NARCISO, MARINA  HAZ

14022        NARCISO, MARK KEVIN  LIBUT

14023        NARCISO, OLIVIA  FRANADA

14024        NARDO, ALDRICH ANTHONY  GARCIA

14025        NARES, JUDY LYNN  MIMAY

14026        NARIDO, ROI OLIVER  ASANION

14027        NARIO, NORRALYN  PALOMINO

14028        NARISMA, LYKA  CAPAROSO

14029        NARIZ, ARIAN JADE  CERBAS

14030        NARTATEZ, EDNA  LIBATIQUE

14031        NARTATEZ, LEDYLIE  PEREZ

14032        NARTIA, MARY VANESSA  CABATAC

14033        NARVADEZ, LANI  MASANGCAY

14034        NARVAEZ, JESSICA  VILLANUEVA

14035        NARVATO, NERREN  PERALTA

14036        NASDOMAN, JOAN  DULLAO

14037        NASOL, JESSABEL  SAN BUENVENTURA

14038        NASOL, MARY ROSE  MUICO

14039        NASSER, FATIMA  TIMBANG

14040        NASSR, MONIQUE  LAMADRID

14041        NATAD, JESSON  LAZARTE

14042        NATAL, GEORGINA  SANCHEZ

14043        NATARTE, NORY KRIS  NACIONALES

14044        NATAÑO, GRACE  SAMSON

14045        NATIVIDAD, AMIEL  GARCIA

14046        NATIVIDAD, BENELISA  CAÑETE

14047        NATIVIDAD, HEHERSON CRIS  SALADINO

14048        NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE JOY  REINOSO

14049        NATIVIDAD, PHILIP  PONTEBEDRA

14050        NATIVIDAD, VICENTE III  BULAQUI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:283 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14051        NATOR, SHEENLY JOY  CHICANO

14052        NAUNGAYAN, JESSICA  ROSENDO

14053        NAVAL, MARIA ISABEL  LIMOSINERO

14054        NAVAL, MARK ARTHUR  JABOYANON

14055        NAVALES, ARTEMIO  LIPARANON

14056        NAVALES, JERRIC  LAWAG

14057        NAVALES, JESMAR PAUL  REMOTING

14058        NAVALES, LORDAN  TURALLO

14059        NAVALES, MA THERESA  FAJARDA

14060        NAVALES, ROSANNA  ROJAS

14061        NAVALES, ROSARIO  COPER

14062        NAVAR, ANGELEE  MIRASOL

14063        NAVAREZ, NEBOY  BULAN

14064        NAVARRA, JACQUILYN  RECTO

14065        NAVARRA, JAY-ANN  MERGAL

14066        NAVARRA, JAYROLD  VIRTUDAZO

14067        NAVARRA, MARYROSE  MERGAL

14068        NAVARRA, NORY  CAMPOS

14069        NAVARRA, PATRICIA ANNA LUISA  ALCAZAREN

14070        NAVARRA, ROSALYN  IBAL

14071        NAVARRA, WILHELMA  SERVANO

14072        NAVARRETE, ELEONOR  FLORES

14073        NAVARRETE, JULIUS  ARELLANO

14074        NAVARRO, APRYL  PAYPA

14075        NAVARRO, CARINA  RODRIGUEZ

14076        NAVARRO, CARLO  JOMOC

14077        NAVARRO, EMELITO JR  SANTOS

14078        NAVARRO, HANNAH FAYE  AMBON

14079        NAVARRO, JOVY  COROÑA

14080        NAVARRO, LARRAINE KRIS  LUSTERIO

14081        NAVARRO, MARY CRIS  GRENCIO

14082        NAVARRO, NADINE  CRISTOBAL

14083        NAVARRO, NORMAN  ARCEO

14084        NAVARRO, RUTH ANN  CUSTODIO

14085        NAVARRO, VICMAR  ROCABERTE

14086        NAVASCA, ROSALIE  LEMOSNERO

14087        NAVEA, JANIN  AULESTIA

14088        NAVEA, MARIDEL

14089        NAVIA, ANA JEANE  RECIO

14090        NAVIA, JOVEN  SARDALLA

14091        NAVIDAD, AVEGAEL  DOMINGO

14092        NAVOS, PREACHER  PALEN

14093        NAYAN, AMIEL RAY  CAUNCA

14094        NAYPA, TWINKLE  ZAPICO

14095        NAYRE, CATHERINE  QUILING

14096        NAYRE, MARIA REYLIZA  ENERO

14097        NAYVE, CORELYN  FLORECE

14098        NAZ, ARLI  MORTEGA

14099        NAZARETH, SHANILAINE  MAQUINTO

14100        NAÑADIEGO, JONNA  ERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:284 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14101        NEBREJA, MARCELO  SANTOS

14102        NEBREJA, ROSELYN  ARMEA

14103        NEBRES, BERNADETTE  NUESCA

14104        NEBRES, GRETCHEN  AYAG

14105        NEBRES, MARION JOSEPH  SANCHEZ

14106        NEBRES, WENDY  VILLAREAL

14107        NEBRIDA, LEONIZA FRANCES  PICARDAL

14108        NECOR, ROSALVE  ESPAÑOLA

14109        NEDIA, EVELYN  AZAÑA

14110        NEGADO, CHRISTINE ODETTE  MEDINA

14111        NEGRE, AICEE  VILLACASTIN

14112        NEGRILLO, JEFFREY  RABAC

14113        NEGRO, RONILYN  ANGANG-ANG

14114        NEIS, MA IVY  GALOPO

14115        NELLAS, KRISTINE ELIZABETH  SANTOS

14116        NELLAS, MARJORIE  IMBONG

14117        NEMENZO, MICHAEL  RABUYA

14118        NEMEÑO, CHARITY  URBINA

14119        NEON, DONALYN  ABELLO

14120        NEPOMOCENO, RUEL  DUQUE

14121        NEPOMUCENO, REGINE  CRISTOBAL

14122        NEPOMUCENO, SARAH JANE  ABAS

14123        NEPTUNO, APRIL ROSE  ALAMARES

14124        NERA, ARLENE  RETONDA

14125        NERA, PAULINE JOY  SORIANO

14126        NERBES, MADEL  PASAGUE

14127        NERIDA, JOANA  TABACUG

14128        NEROSA, ANGELINE  ESCOÑA

14129        NERPIO, ALECIA  CELSO

14130        NERVEZA, ALBERT  CRUZ

14131        NERVIDA, KRISTYL ANN  REVILLO

14132        NESNIA, HERMINIO  BITONG

14133        NESPEROS, ABEGAIL ROSE PEARL  PARANGAN

14134        NEVARES, SCYLD  ROQUIÑO

14135        NEVERIO, MARK JASON  ESTILLORE

14136        NEYNEY, MARSHAL  FABIAN

14137        NG, ILYN  MORALEDA

14138        NG, LOVE GENESIS  LINOY

14139        NGABIT, ABDON  BALINON

14140        NGABIT, SHEENA  BALINON

14141        NGITTIT, EVELYN  BATANG

14142        NGUJO, CLIEFFORTH  TUÑACAO

14143        NIADAS, DAISY  NONESCAN

14144        NICANOR, EZEL ANNE  FLOTIBLES

14145        NICASIO, JEMIMA  DE GUZMAN

14146        NICASIO, MARK BRYAN  MALLARI

14147        NICASIO, REALYN  MALIGALIG

14148        NICDAO, ANATALIA  CRUZ

14149        NICDAO, CRISTINE  AGUINALDO

14150        NICDAO, GEMA FAYE  OLARTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:285 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14151        NICDAO, LAILYN  CONCEPCION

14152        NICDAO, YANCEE  BAUTISTA

14153        NICODEMUS, AVELYN  MARIN

14154        NICOLAS, CATHY  AGUILAR

14155        NICOLAS, CHARMAINE  MORATA

14156        NICOLAS, CHONA  RIPARIP

14157        NICOLAS, DAISY  SULIO

14158        NICOLAS, ELVIRA  SAGUIPED

14159        NICOLAS, LUCKY FRANK  MANUEL

14160        NICOLAS, MA JENNICA  VIRAY

14161        NICOLAS, MARICRIS  BITENG

14162        NICOLAS, MARIELL  GARCIA

14163        NICOLAS, MARJORIE  SAMALA

14164        NICOLAS, ROLANDO JR  DELA CRUZ

14165        NICOLETA, ROMEO JR  POBLETE

14166        NIDOY, JANICE  SANSANO

14167        NIDUA, MAY  ZAUSA

14168        NIDUAZA, MAUREEN DANICA

14169        NIEGAS, LEAH GRACE  SABAY

14170        NIEGAS, MARY JOHANN  CABANERO

14171        NIEGOS, PERLYN  ALCOMENDRAS

14172        NIELES, ROXANNE  VIRAY

14173        NIERVA, CATHERINE  OIDA

14174        NIERVA, JENNIFER  DEQUILLA

14175        NIERVES, JOSE  NUÑAL

14176        NIERVES, RONALYN  NEJAR

14177        NIETES, GEMMA  OLIMOGUEZ

14178        NIETES, RONA MAY  MARTINEZ

14179        NIETO, MAE HONEY  CASPE

14180        NIEVA, HANEYLEN  ORIEL

14181        NIEVA, MELISSA  TABALAN

14182        NIEVA, MICHAEL WEN  NAVERA

14183        NIEVES, LUZMINDA  SAGUN

14184        NIEZ, LOUIE  FLORES

14185        NIFAS, FLORIZA  BRECIO

14186        NIGPARANON, JENESA  ARANZADO

14187        NIGRE, EVELYN  ABORDO

14188        NILLAS, CLAIRE  MALAY

14189        NILLAS, QUENIE  COSARES

14190        NILLAS, RIZZA  DALMACION

14191        NILLASCA, MARK ANTHONY  JAVIER

14192        NILLOS, CARIZZA  UNTARAN

14193        NILLOS, JOCELYN  CRISTOBAL

14194        NIMENZO, RODILYN  ALEJO

14195        NIMO, MIGELYN  REBOLLEDO

14196        NINGAL, MANELYN  REBUSTES

14197        NINIEL, SHARA MAE  CELOCIA

14198        NINOBLA, JEROBOAM  CAMBA

14199        NIPAL, WEDNYFG  CRUZ

14200        NIPAS, JOANNA MARIE  LOZANDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:286 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14201        NIPAS, RIZA  LOBIN

14202        NISAS, MAE AIRES  CANOY

14203        NISAY, JO-AN  GUTIERREZ

14204        NISPEROS, RACHEL  DELA CRUZ

14205        NITAPAC, NEPTHALI  GOMAC

14206        NITO, MELLGIE  BONINA

14207        NITORAL, OLIVER  MARQUEZ

14208        NIVADO, MARINEL  MARCELO

14209        NIVAL, GLYNES  RAMBUNAY

14210        NIÑO, CINDY MARIZ  TUMLOS

14211        NIÑO, DOLLY ANN  SECOR

14212        NOBLE, FATIMA  ALMANON

14213        NOBLE, MARY PAULYN  LIBREJA

14214        NOBLEZA, CATHY  REYES

14215        NOBLEZA, CZRNIE ROSE  ZAMORA

14216        NOBLEZA, DELIA  SANES

14217        NOBLEZA, DOLLY MAY  LIM

14218        NOCEDA, PAOLO ANTONIO  DELA CRUZ

14219        NOCELLADO, JAMES  GREGORIO

14220        NOCHE, MARK LEONIEL  TORRES

14221        NOCIETE, PHOEBE KHEY  ESTALLO

14222        NOCUS, MILDRED  CABILE

14223        NODADO, MARIBETH DEESIREE  SUMAMBAN

14224        NODALO, ANALYN  MARAASIN

14225        NODALO, JOHN LEO  LOVINO

14226        NOGA, RIZA  HOMO

14227        NOGALES, RONA  CALUSCUSIN

14228        NOGOY, MICHAEL JOSEPH  BANAG

14229        NOJADERA, RYAN  MANEJA

14230        NOJEDA, BLENDA  LARONG

14231        NOLASCO, ALEX  PEJI

14232        NOLASCO, ALVARO  CALAGUI

14233        NOLASCO, BENEDICT  NUYLAN

14234        NOLASCO, BLOSSOM JOY  CACHO

14235        NOLASCO, ELAINE  DEL ROSARIO

14236        NOLASCO, GRINGGO  ZUMARAGA

14237        NOLEAL, LORIE ANN  LOPEZ

14238        NOLEAL, RUTH ANN  BELGADO

14239        NOLLEN, SHIELA GRACE  ENDEREZ

14240        NOLLORA, LEOPOLDO JR  DELA CERNA

14241        NOLONG, JILLI ANNE  JAVIER

14242        NOMBRADO, MARICHU  RULONA

14243        NOMBRE, RICHARD  BAJILIDAD

14244        NONALES, PHILIP  GAPAN

14245        NONAN, ANGELITO  ROXAS

14246        NONATO, JENNYDY  MOLEÑO

14247        NONATO, JONATHAN  ROCA

14248        NONESCAN, RANA MARIE  NIADAS

14249        NONO, JAYVEE  GRAVATA

14250        NONOSO, JEMMALYN  ESPLANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:287 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14251        NOOL, ERLINDA  CAGUING

14252        NOOL, RODELIO  SANTIAGO

14253        NOORA, FLORABELLE SAMANTHA  SAN FELIPE

14254        NOQUERA, GRACE  DELA CRUZ

14255        NORBERTE, MARK ANGELO  PANTALEON

14256        NORILLA, PRINCESS  AREVALO

14257        NORMANDIA, CHIEMBY  SULIT

14258        NORMOR, BRICCIO JR  DONCILLO

14259        NORTE, MARRY ROSE  DE GUZMAN

14260        NOSITERA, MARYDHELLE  ALDAY

14261        NOTA, ANGELO  JOUCIAN

14262        NOTARTE, ANALIZA  NERPIO

14263        NOVAL, JURALYN  DALES

14264        NOVAL, RISA  CABABAT

14265        NOVELO, ALMA  MENDOZA

14266        NOVENARIO, JOVEN  LOPE

14267        NOVENO, EMIL  LUMASAC

14268        NOVERO, CHINGBEE  LANDIZA

14269        NOVERO, ERNESTO JR  HUGO

14270        NOVERO, JONALYN  RABOY

14271        NOVICIO, JOSEPHINE  PALLER

14272        NOVIDA, MA CARIZZA  MIRANDA

14273        NOVIO, BRYAN  EMBUDO

14274        NOVIO, NHELGEN  DELOCIELOS

14275        NOYNAY, RENATO  ANO-OS

14276        NOZAL, GLENN  RODAS

14277        NUARIN, JOAN CHRISTINE  FRANCISCO

14278        NUCOM, KHARLIE  BERNARDO

14279        NUCUM, EILEEN  INTAL

14280        NUENAY, IAIN ROMEL  BRAGAIS

14281        NUERA, EMMANUEL  MOÑEZ

14282        NUES, LOIDA  GAJOS

14283        NUESCA, HARVEY  BARBACHANO

14284        NUESTRO, FATIMA  ANYAYAHAN

14285        NUESTRO, MARILYN  DELOS REYES

14286        NUESTRO, RENNIEL  ROMANES

14287        NUEVA, DINA  MATIAS

14288        NUEVA, PEARL ANGELI  VALDEZ

14289        NUEVAESPAÑA, JENNY  SAJONIA

14290        NUEVO, MARLON  DULAY

14291        NUEZ, CRIZANDRO  FRESNOZA

14292        NUEZ, GODWIN  LAGAHIT

14293        NUFUAR, EMY ROSE  DIVINAGRACIA

14294        NUGAL, ROGEL  DELA SILVA

14295        NUGUID, OLIVER  SERRANO

14296        NUGUID, RODEL  SANTOS

14297        NUL, AL-RASHID  ALAMADA

14298        NULLAS, MARITES  BARROGA

14299        NULUD, GEMMA  DORADO

14300        NUMOCK, JIMIEL  CUBACUB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:288 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14301        NUNAG, ELIZABETH ANNE  CASTAÑEDA

14302        NUQUI, JANELLA  MELO

14303        NUR, AL-RADZKHAN  NURULLA

14304        NUYAD, FERNANDO  BERDON

14305        NUYLES, RODIL  SANBUENA

14306        NUÑEZ, ALBERT  ONES

14307        NUÑEZ, CEASAR IAN  MONARES

14308        NUÑEZ, CHARLES  DE LA TORRE

14309        NUÑEZ, DAISY ANN  SABUCIDO

14310        NUÑEZ, ERIKA THERESE  ALULOR

14311        NUÑEZ, GLEN  ZAMUDIO

14312        NUÑEZ, GYPSY ANN  EMBUDO

14313        NUÑEZ, JAN RALPH  SANTILLAN

14314        NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE MAY  FERNANDEZ

14315        NUÑEZ, MA REYBELYN  GONZALES

14316        NUÑEZ, MARIA ELENA  ARQUERO

14317        NUÑEZ, MARIA ELIZA  NUESTRO

14318        NUÑEZ, MARIA PERPETUA  CALONIA

14319        NUÑEZ, MARIEL  CUAVO

14320        NUÑEZ, NIDA  MABINI

14321        NUÑEZ, VINCE  MENDOZA

14322        OANDASAN, DAISY  SIMON

14323        OANIA, VIRGENIA  GARCIA

14324        OAREZA, DENISON  JALOS

14325        OARMATA, MIKEE  CONCEPCION

14326        OBANDO, CHRISTIAN  GUNO

14327        OBAR, GILBERT  DIMAPILIS

14328        OBAR, SEDFREY ALDRICH  PANGILINAN

14329        OBATAY, JENIFER  ELECHICON

14330        OBAÑANA, RYSHLE JESSA  TABIO

14331        OBCENA, MARICAR  MACASIEB

14332        OBCHIGUE, CHARISSE  OLAVIDES

14333        OBEDA, GLENDA  ASOTE

14334        OBEDA, RICARDO  ASOQUE

14335        OBEDENCIO, CATRINA  BUCOG

14336        OBEJERA, EVANGELINE  DALIMOCON

14337        OBENITA, LYN MAE  DACILLO

14338        OBENZA, CASELYN  CHAVEZ

14339        OBENZA, JULIUS  DIGAMON

14340        OBENZA, NELLY  JUNIO

14341        OBERA, LEVY  SIMUGAN

14342        OBERES, JEMIMA  CAMACHO

14343        OBERIO, KRISTINE  BEBITA

14344        OBERO, CHELLE  MALICSE

14345        OBERO, GERALDINE  CARIÑO

14346        OBESO, ROWENA  BARING

14347        OBGUIA, KATHRINA MAE  LLENARES

14348        OBILLOS, CRISNA  CADENAS

14349        OBINA, LIESEL  BALEÑA

14350        OBINGUAR, CATALINA  DACLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:289 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14351        OBISPO, JHANSEN REY  MARTIN

14352        OBLAN, RICHARD  BACOÑGA

14353        OBLENIDA, DAISY  MILAOR

14354        OBLIAN, ALLAN  GALVES

14355        OBLIGADO, MARY FE  PARUG

14356        OBLIGAR, SHIELLA MARJIE  MENDOZA

14357        OBLINO, MARIA BERNADETTE  LONTAYAO

14358        OBO, MARIA KRISTINA  TAULE

14359        OBOD, MERLINDA  LIBAO

14360        OBRA, MARYFE  LAOANG

14361        OBRADO, MARY CRISTEL  DIMAANO

14362        OBREGON, APRIL MARIE FE  SONAJO

14363        OBREQUE, ROSE JEAN  GEPOLANE

14364        OBRERO, MARY GRACE  GRANADILLOS

14365        OBSEQUIO, JEFFRY VON  OPEÑA

14366        OBSIOMA, ELOISA  TINIO

14367        OBUSAN, APRIL  MAYUGA

14368        OCA, JEROME  RAMOS

14369        OCADO, ELORA  MALEZA

14370        OCAMPO, DANICA JOY  APITA

14371        OCAMPO, ELMER  NOFUENTE

14372        OCAMPO, JAY CONSTANTINO  PADRIGO

14373        OCAMPO, JOSEL  VASQUEZ

14374        OCAMPO, KAREN JOY  GESTOLE

14375        OCAMPO, LEOPOLDO JR  ANGEL

14376        OCAMPO, MARIA ANTONETTE  HERNANDEZ

14377        OCAMPO, MYLENE  SAMONTE

14378        OCAMPO, NIA ANGELEEN  SARTE

14379        OCAMPO, NOVA  VIRAY

14380        OCARIZA, CHRISTY MAE  TUÑACAO

14381        OCAÑA, PAUL JOHN  TUVALLES

14382        OCAÑA, RALPH JAY  TUVALLES

14383        OCBA, FELIX JR  CATUBIG

14384        OCCEÑO, ADRIANNE ALYSSA  LADOC

14385        OCCEÑOLA, JE-AN  HERRERA

14386        OCCIDENTAL, MARGIE  GUIRIBA

14387        OCDEN, JECYLE  COLCOL

14388        OCENA, ROSARIO  ORSAL

14389        OCENAR, CRISTINA  CEDAN

14390        OCFEMIA, ASELA  SOLANO

14391        OCHASAN, TIMOTHY  MANGALTAG

14392        OCHEA, JOAN  PEREZ

14393        OCHEA, KAREN JOYCE  TITO

14394        OCHEA, LAVILLA  ENGLATERA

14395        OCHEA, MARIA JUNIZEL  SITON

14396        OCHOA, PRIMITIVO  MORALES

14397        OCHONG, FLORDELIZA  VERZOSA

14398        OCHOTORENA, APPLE  OLIVEROS

14399        OCHOTORENA, BRENDA LOU  GUMELA

14400        OCLARIT, GRACE  AGUILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:290 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14401        OCLARIT, JO-ANN  CAITUM

14402        OCLARIT, JOANN  PAGARAN

14403        OCLARIT, RICHELLE  CANOY

14404        OCLEDA, GEZZA MAE  PEPITO

14405        OCLIASA, ARLENE  ALLADA

14406        OCLIDA, ELDE  TAGNIPEZ

14407        OCLIMA, BABY JOY  DELA CRUZ

14408        OCOL, KRIS IBON  AWING

14409        OCON, MARIANE  VERANO

14410        OCON, RECHARD  LAPENING

14411        OCSAN, MARY GRACE  BOLONGAITA

14412        OCSO, JANINE  DELA VEGA

14413        OCTAVIANO, ADRIAN  BAHIA

14414        OCTAVO, DIANNE  MAQUIRANG

14415        OCURA, LOVIE KIM  PEGARRO

14416        OCZON, AIMIE  MANALO

14417        OCZON, ERLY  ROLDAN

14418        ODAL, NOBAILAH  SHARIEF

14419        ODCHIMAR, REYNANTE  GALON

14420        ODERON, SAMUEL JR  DACUMOS

14421        ODIAS, MARELYN  BERDIDA

14422        ODIN, BAINOT  PENDI

14423        ODINO, MELOJANE  SAGUBAY

14424        ODIVILAS, GRENALYN  JAVIER

14425        ODOD, DIMPLE  LAURETO

14426        ODOÑO, JOHN  RAPISORA

14427        ODTOHAN, ANNA LEA  MACAMUDMUD

14428        ODTOHAN, ZARAH MAE  TUANG

14429        ODTUHAN, MONICA  QUEQUING

14430        ODVINA, KATHYRIN  IGOS

14431        OFALLA, MATT NUMER  BACTOL

14432        OFAMIN, GIRLY MAE  VALERIO

14433        OFAMIN, JOAN  BERDEPRADO

14434        OFIAZA, PEE-JAY  DE GUZMAN

14435        OFICIAL, ROYCE DIVINE  MANINGDING

14436        OFICIAR, SHYNEE  ARNADO

14437        OFRACIO, JOVERT  MISON

14438        OGABAN, WELVAN  FAUSTRILLA

14439        OGAHAYON, JOEY  SY

14440        OGAO-OGAO, MERLYN  ZAPANTA

14441        OGAO-OGAO, NOEMI

14442        OGATIS, ISABELITA  ANTONIO

14443        OGAYON, AINA ELOISA  ALONZO

14444        OGBAC, JESSAMY  ALMANZA

14445        OGBAC, RENNEL  SEÑO

14446        OGDOC, DORIS  PINONGCOS

14447        OGNASE, RONALD  CELINO

14448        OGNITA, JERONE PRECIOUS  NEGRETE

14449        OGOT, LILIA  CAMPOS

14450        OGSIMER, LORRAINE  OGALINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:291 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14451        OGTING, LINOG  RAZUMAN

14452        OGUIS, VIVEROSE  MONTECASTRO

14453        OIGUEL, DIANA  OINEZA

14454        OINEZA, KRISTA CHARISMA  MERCA

14455        OIRA, RHEA MEA  ROSAL

14456        OJA, ROSE MARIE  SALINAS

14457        OJANA, JHONARISA  ZAMBALES

14458        OJEÑAR, JUNNOEL  VILLAREAL

14459        OJO, SHIELA  ESPINA

14460        OKIT, JANRYL LOUIS  LIBERTAD

14461        OLA, MARIA CECILIA  RAZA

14462        OLABRE, ERICKSON  JAVIER

14463        OLACO, GERALINE  MERTO

14464        OLAIVAR, MARY ANN

14465        OLALIA, SAMUEL ROMER  DELOS REYES

14466        OLALO, MA CARLA  ARARAO

14467        OLALO, MONIQUE SOPHIA

14468        OLANDA, IRENE  LABRADO

14469        OLANDAY, DONNA CHRISTINE  DAVID

14470        OLANDEZ, JESSA  TRIUMFANTE

14471        OLANDRIA, ELSA  NOVAL

14472        OLANO, CHARLYN  LLANO

14473        OLANOZA, MA REEZA CRISEL  REYES

14474        OLARITA, FELIX ANGELO  TANGALIN

14475        OLARTE, CHERRYLYN  BORJA

14476        OLARTE, JONNYVONNE  CAMARO

14477        OLARVE, RAYMUND SALVEO  LALAGUNA

14478        OLAVARIO, MANILYN  ACABADO

14479        OLAYA, CHERRIE GRACE  REBECHE

14480        OLAYON, PEÑAFRANCIA  VELASCO

14481        OLAYRES, ANGELITA  VERAS

14482        OLAYVAR, MARK JOHN  BAQUILLOS

14483        OLAÑO, MARY JANE  OCAMPO

14484        OLAÑO, VANISSA  MEÑA

14485        OLBINADO, JEFFREY  NATURA

14486        OLEA, KATHREEN  BUEZA

14487        OLEDAN, KATRINA AILA  COLLANTES

14488        OLEDAN, MARIANE  MANLOLO

14489        OLEDAN, MARY JERICA  CASTILLEJOS

14490        OLEGARIO, MARYCEL  YAMAT

14491        OLEO, MAE LIEZL  ROSALES

14492        OLERMO, PERSIDA  CABUNGAN

14493        OLETE, ANALYN  BONITE

14494        OLI, ROMNICK  ARQUERO

14495        OLI, ROSE ARIANNE  TALA

14496        OLIDA, NYLEY  LAMSIS

14497        OLIGAN, GINA  VACALARES

14498        OLIGAN, JAYNESES  DUCAY

14499        OLIGANGA, JESSICA  CEREZO

14500        OLIGO, JULITA  AGOOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:292 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14501        OLILA, MARITES  VERDIDA

14502        OLIMPO, REYNABEL  VILLACORTA

14503        OLINGAY, SHALLY JANE  VILLANUEVA

14504        OLINO, ANGELA  ANDRION

14505        OLIQUIANO, MAY ANN  OCFEMIA

14506        OLIS, ANTHONY GLENN  CADANO

14507        OLITOQUIT, ANNA RAPHAELA  VILLANUEVA

14508        OLIVA, BRYAN JAKE  ESPARRAGO

14509        OLIVA, ELONIE JEAN  HONRADO

14510        OLIVA, JESSA  RAMBOYONG

14511        OLIVA, JOSIELYN  REBAYA

14512        OLIVA, JUN ALLAN  BORRAS

14513        OLIVA, KATHERINE CRIS  PASTORAL

14514        OLIVA, LIEZL ANN MARIE  CEREZO

14515        OLIVA, ROMNICK  FUNCION

14516        OLIVAR, EVER  ALABA

14517        OLIVAR, GERLYN  BALSE

14518        OLIVAR, MARIA FE  GOMEZ

14519        OLIVER, HADASSAH QUEEN  VILLAMOR

14520        OLIVERA, BEVERLY  ADRIATICO

14521        OLIVERIO, GLADYS ANNE  GONZALES

14522        OLIVEROS, ARNOLD  CORPUZ

14523        OLIVEROS, BRYAN MARL  COLITA

14524        OLIVEROS, EVANGELINE  DOMINGO

14525        OLIVEROS, JEWEL  ABAJADO

14526        OLIVEROS, JUICY KRIZ  JUMAMOY

14527        OLIVEROS, MARY IMEE  SUTARE

14528        OLLERO, JERONE  MONDEJAR

14529        OLLET, OLIVER  SAPO

14530        OLLET, ROAN  QUINALAYO

14531        OLLET, SARAH JANE  QUINALAYO

14532        OLMEDO, NOEMIE  SAVILLO

14533        OLOG, REYNANTE  DASING

14534        OLORES, AMELYN  SOTA

14535        OLORIS, LEAH ANDREA  MANALO

14536        OLPATO, KAYE ANNE  DINGLASAN

14537        OLVEDA, HEIDI  MANCEA

14538        OLYMPIA, JEFFREY  LOMIO

14539        OMAC, VANESA  ABANIEL

14540        OMADLAO, JOHN NELPHI  POLESTICO

14541        OMAGAP, ANALIE  DAMASO

14542        OMAGAP, ANDRES  ABELLAR

14543        OMALLAO, RAYJANE  TRABUCO

14544        OMANDAM, MAY-LEN  ESTO

14545        OMANITO, EMELYN  MOLERA

14546        OMANITO, MARLY  HUAVAS

14547        OMAPAS, EMMARY  BERMEJO

14548        OMAR, MAYVEL  MATALUBOS

14549        OMARBASA, RATAG  YUSOP

14550        OMAS, MERCY  TAYABAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:293 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14551        OMAS-AS, KEITH JAYSON  CARDUZA

14552        OMAYAN, MENCHU  LABAPIS

14553        OMBAO, CHINETTE  FABAVIER

14554        OMBAO, JENICA  NEGRITE

14555        OMBROSA, CIENNY LIGHT  CAPAROSO

14556        OMILDA, JANE  REMO

14557        OMILIG, DIADEM PEARL  SAMALBURO

14558        OMILIG, RONA  ALIDA

14559        OMISOL, JOMAR  MONTEFALCON

14560        OMISON, REY HAZEL  ARQUISOLA

14561        OMLANG, IVY JOY  MIRALLES

14562        OMNOS, JENILYN  TILOS

14563        OMONGOS, ROSEMARIE  ARELLANO

14564        OMOS, ANTHONY  AURESTILA

14565        OMOS, LALYN  CURIBA

14566        OMPOC, CHEENE  GRANA

14567        ONAHON, EMERALD  PAPELIREN

14568        ONANAD, IRYSH ANNE  PANAGUITON

14569        ONDAP, EDNA  MAMASU

14570        ONDOVILLA, JOMINE ELAINE  BALTAZAR

14571        ONDOY, CRIS MAE  DOLERA

14572        ONDRADE, MARIBEL  SANTOS

14573        ONG, GERALD  MOGOTE

14574        ONG, GREAT ALLAN  MAÑIBO

14575        ONG, JENNY  NAVARRO

14576        ONG, JERUSHA EVE  FERNANDO

14577        ONGANIZA, JELYN  BELONO-AC

14578        ONGAYA, MARJORIE  COSILENG

14579        ONGCOY, GENIA  ALMENIANA

14580        ONGONION, JUREE JOY  AGUILAR

14581        ONGYOT, ELSA MAE  MAYORDO

14582        ONIA, RICA  AMBRAD

14583        ONIDO, ERRIA  ABELLERA

14584        ONRUBIA, JOAN  CORULLO

14585        ONSING, ABDUL KARIM  BENIGIAN

14586        ONTENGCO, KRISTINE  CASTRO

14587        ONTOG, HECTOR  ABIL

14588        ONTOG, JOHN  RAMISO

14589        ONTOLAN, MARK CHRIS  LIMBAGO

14590        OPEN, LEAH MAE  DALURAN

14591        OPENIANO, JANICE  PEÑAFLOR

14592        OPERIANO, JENELYN  FRESNILLO

14593        OPERIO, RITZEE  CAJIFE

14594        OPETINA, MIA KAREL  TAÑALA

14595        OPEÑA, ARMANDO NIÑO JR  CLAVECILLA

14596        OPEÑA, CHERRYL  BETONIO

14597        OPEÑA, JOHN KENNETH  LOMBOY

14598        OPEÑA, PATRICK  OYARDO

14599        OPHIAR, CRISPULO  LINGA

14600        OPINIANO, ADOR  VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:294 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14601        OPINIANO, CATHERINE  BELBES

14602        OPINION, ZAIRA  CASTILLO

14603        OPIS, JENNELYN  MARTINEZ

14604        OPIÑA, KELVIN  ALFONSO

14605        OPLADO, MERLINA  TAPAYAN

14606        OPLE, MARY JANE  CARCEDO

14607        OPLE, SHIELOU  BUHIA

14608        OPO, FE  ZANORIA

14609        OPOC, JUNYFER  FLORES

14610        OPOLENTISIMA, CHARLYN  APAS

14611        OPOSA, MARLON  ABABAT

14612        OPRE, JONAFE  CATANA

14613        OPSIMAR, MARICRIS  LOZANO

14614        OPURA, DELVIE  MONLEON

14615        OQUENDO, ABIGAIL  GARRIDO

14616        OQUILAN, JEFFREY  CABODBOD

14617        OQUILLASA, RICARDO  COMOTA

14618        ORA-A, JUDY  ZEPEDA

14619        ORACION, JEAN RHOSE  TABOADA

14620        ORACOY, GRACE  GANTE

14621        ORAIS, JERGEN  AMORES

14622        ORANZA, JENIFFER  DAVID

14623        ORANZA, LIBERTY  PULIDO

14624        ORAP, CHERRIE ROSE  PALCON

14625        ORAPA, MARK ANDREW  MONTEROLA

14626        ORARIO, ANN MARIS  ORBE

14627        ORAS, CONNIE  DANIWES

14628        ORATE, MARIA DIANNA PEARL  DANCEL

14629        ORAÑO, MARK ANTHONY  DIGAMON

14630        ORAÑOLA, CHILE  PANGILAYAN

14631        ORBASE, OLGA  SAN LUIS

14632        ORBE, CHRISTIAN  ARLEGUI

14633        ORBE, JOHN ANDREW  FRANCISCO

14634        ORBE, LOVELY JOY  EDIOS

14635        ORBEGOSO, MICHAEL  RAMOS

14636        ORBETA, LLOYD  RACHO

14637        ORBIGO, MELINA ANGELA  FERNANDEZ

14638        ORBILLO, MELISSA  DE JESUS

14639        ORBITA, RAYMOND  MANGARIN

14640        ORCA, JAY-AR  DELLOSA

14641        ORCAS, MAYOLYN  RAMIREZ

14642        ORCELADA, GRETEL SHAYNE  PALMA

14643        ORCEO, AGNES  DIESTRO

14644        ORCIO, LALAINE  MANDEA

14645        ORDENES, WILLER  PONCE

14646        ORDENIZA, MAUREEN  MENDEZ

14647        ORDEZ, REYMART  FERENAL

14648        ORDIALES, MARY FRANCE  GRIMALDO

14649        ORDINARIO, ALAN JEROME  RUTAQUIO

14650        ORDINARIO, ANALYN  JULIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:295 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14651        ORDINARIO, JINKY  RAGMAC

14652        ORDOÑA, JANICE  VEGA

14653        ORDOÑA, JASHRELL JOHN  BELLING

14654        ORDOÑEZ, MA GENOVEVA  RIVERA

14655        ORDOÑO, KENEDY  MAALA

14656        ORDUÑA, EVAN LYNDEL  DOMONDON

14657        OREGAS, MARK GENESIS  CUNANAN

14658        OREIRO, EDISON  CABASAL

14659        OREJUDOS, JASMIN  MARALIT

14660        ORENGIN, QUILVIN  FRANCISCO

14661        OREO, DAISY  VILLAR

14662        OREO, EPIFANIO  ISO

14663        ORGANISTA, JONALYN  CABAY

14664        ORGANIZA, JUNVIL  BAÑOC

14665        ORGANO, FERNANDO  LIWAN

14666        ORGUINO, MARGIEWEN  VIOJAN

14667        ORIA, AVA GRETA  MONTALES

14668        ORIA, CARMELA  BAQUERO

14669        ORIA, JOVILYN  SILVERIO

14670        ORIANZA, DANICA MARY  CUENCA

14671        ORIARTE, ZEMIRA  DELA CRUZ

14672        ORIBE, MAY  ELEMENTO

14673        ORIBIANA, ANALIZA  BURGOS

14674        ORID, JOVY  BAYATING

14675        ORIEL, MARIA ANNABELLE  TEÑOSO

14676        ORIENDO, SHEILA  SABANAL

14677        ORIGENES, RENE JR  SALE

14678        ORILLA, ANGELIE  BALAOS

14679        ORILLO, MELVIN  AN

14680        ORILLOS, JESSICA  CULALA

14681        ORINGO, ROMMEL  BISNAR

14682        ORIO, EVANGELINE  MONGUIS

14683        ORIO, HENNIE MAY ANGEL  DE ASIS

14684        ORIO, KAY MARK  CASTRO

14685        ORIO, TEOFILO JR  HERMOSA

14686        ORJETA, FLORDELIZA  DE VERA

14687        ORLANDEZ, MERRY SHEEN  TURA

14688        ORLANES, GLEN  DUMAO

14689        ORLINA, MARIA KRISTINA  BERWICO

14690        ORMENITA, LESLIE ANN  CASTIGADOR

14691        ORMIDO, JANUARY  BENITO

14692        ORMO, SHERRYL  TAPANG

14693        ORNOPIA, GINA  DIAN

14694        ORNOPIA, JOFEL JOHN  FRONDOSO

14695        ORO, MARK JUNE  LANTACA

14696        ORO, VAL ANTHONY  SOLANO

14697        OROBIA, JONA JOY  MILLEVO

14698        OROCIO, ALMA  VILLARIAS

14699        OROCIO, DONNAMAE  QUIATCHON

14700        OROCIO, JAMES ALBERT  OSARAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:296 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14701        OROGO, ADRIAN  GONZALES

14702        OROGO, BHEN JOY  REQUILLAS

14703        OROLFO, MARIA PAULA ANGUS  BONA

14704        OROLFO, RIA

14705        OROÑGAN, MARK EDWIN  ABELIDA

14706        ORPEZA, KATHLYN  LEMERA

14707        ORPIANO, ALBERN  CASTAÑAR

14708        ORPIANO, PHILIP  FERRER

14709        ORPILLA, LEZLEY ANNE  MONTAÑO

14710        ORQUE, ERLYN  PINERA

14711        ORQUE, JESTONI  CAPONES

14712        ORQUEZA, MARY ANN  MAZA

14713        ORQUIJO, ARJAY  ODATO

14714        ORQUIN, MARIE SOL  TAYONA

14715        ORQUIZ, SARAH  SANIEL

14716        ORSOLINO, BENEDICT  OJO

14717        ORTAL, SHINDY  ARCINUE

14718        ORTEGA, AILYN  OLVEDA

14719        ORTEGA, CLARISSA  SALCEDO

14720        ORTEGA, JESSA  POCONG

14721        ORTEGA, KRISTEL JOYCE  PALDAS

14722        ORTEGA, LIAN JEAN  NEJAR

14723        ORTEGA, MARIZ  GAMBAN

14724        ORTEGA, MARY GRACE  MARIN

14725        ORTEGA, MERIAM  LAURIO

14726        ORTEGA, PAULIEN JANE  RAMIREZ

14727        ORTEGA, ROCHELLE  DACARA

14728        ORTEGA, ROSEANN  PULGADAS

14729        ORTEGA, SAMUEL JR  DUMANJOG

14730        ORTERAS, BENMAR  LA PENA

14731        ORTHA, PAULA ESPERANZA  YRIGAN

14732        ORTIDA, JEAN  CELIZ

14733        ORTIGUERRA, SHERILYN  DY

14734        ORTINERO, FRANKLIN  OLIVER

14735        ORTINERO, WILFRED JOHN  CABAERO

14736        ORTINEZ, MARLO ELIZER  GUEVARRA

14737        ORTINEZ, MIRASOL  BAYTAMO

14738        ORTIZ, ANA KARINA  ZETA

14739        ORTIZ, APRIL  DAWANG

14740        ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN KEITH  MADERIA

14741        ORTIZ, EDLYN  CATAPAT

14742        ORTIZ, EMMANUEL  QUIJANO

14743        ORTIZ, FATIMAY  LAGUMBAY

14744        ORTIZ, GLENN  IBAÑEZ

14745        ORTIZ, JAY-AR  MACAILAO

14746        ORTIZ, JULIETA  VALERIO

14747        ORTIZ, KETH  PATOSA

14748        ORTIZ, MARY GRACE  NOVILLA

14749        ORTIZ, MELODINA  COSTAS

14750        ORTIZ, SUNSHINE  TOLID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:297 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14751        ORTUA, SALVACION  ABIOG

14752        ORTUOSTE, IRENE MARICAR  SEVILLENO

14753        OSABAL, GLENN LAWRENCE IAN

14754        OSABEL, ESTRELLITA  YBAÑEZ

14755        OSAO, MERCY  ELEUTERIO

14756        OSEA, RYAN  CABILES

14757        OSEA, VERNADITH  CARDINOSA

14758        OSICO, RENELO JR  ESTAÑO

14759        OSILLEVA, JOHANNA MARIE  VILLANUEVA

14760        OSINSAO, ROSENICK  ATIENZA

14761        OSIO, NICO  GURANGO

14762        OSIT, FARAH JAYNE  DELA CRUZ

14763        OSMA, ETHEL GRACE JOY

14764        OSMULO, JAMES  GAPER

14765        OSONG, JAYSON MANUEL  LONSION

14766        OSORIO, ALJHON  MAMADRA

14767        OSORIO, BANJO  DADES

14768        OSORIO, DIANE SYREN  LAHOY-LAHOY

14769        OSORIO, MARIE JO  ZAMBRANO

14770        OSOTEO, FREDA  CALINSAWE

14771        OSTAN, DIVINE GRACE  TENDAN

14772        OSTARIS, FRANCIS  CAYABAN

14773        OSTRIA, MA MADELYN RUBIE ANN  LUZON

14774        OTARRA, IVY JANE  MESA

14775        OTAZA, KRISTINE  ESCOBAL

14776        OTE, JOVIE  MONAHAN

14777        OTERO, ARCHIE  SALIBONGCOGON

14778        OTERO, CRISSA JOY  BURLAS

14779        OTERO, HAZEL  LUMAMPOC

14780        OTICAL, FAHMIE  MANALOCON

14781        OTLANG, GRAZIEL MAE  PLAZA

14782        OTOM, MARIA VICTORIA THERESA  MAASLUM

14783        OTRERA, JULIE-ANN  PASTELERO

14784        OUANO, ADELFA  FRANCISCO

14785        OVAL, LOVELY HOPE  MATER

14786        OVALO, MELSIEBETH  CANDADO

14787        OVILLO, CAROLYN  CINCO

14788        OWACAN, THERESA  CABILES

14789        OWAY, JESUMAE  BERTING

14790        OWEL, LYNLYN  OCDE

14791        OXALES, PENE  GODEN

14792        OXCILLAR, RAE SHELLE  SAN ESTEBAN

14793        OXIDENTAL, SHERLY  WAGAN

14794        OXINA, ALEXANDRA  LARA

14795        OYAGON, SHELA  NABBON

14796        OYANG-O, ABRIN  MAGNO

14797        OYANGOREN, LEE CONCEPCION  GEVANA

14798        OYANGORIN, DEMOSTINES  DELPRADO

14799        OYANIB, REYNALD  ARILA

14800        OYON-OYON, JOSHUA  EBDANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:298 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14801        OZAETA, SOTERO  DETICIO

14802        OZOA, JERICK  MEGALLEN

14803        OZOA, LOWELLA MAE  CONDES

14804        PA-AY, RONALYN  DUNGPAEN

14805        PAALA, JULIE AN  SORIGUEZ

14806        PAAT, MAY IZCON  TALINGDAN

14807        PABALAN, MARIA ELENA  MORTA

14808        PABALATE, BILSHAN KARL  LAUREJAS

14809        PABALATE, GENEVIEVE  CARAIG

14810        PABALATE, IRENE  VERANA

14811        PABANIL, CATHERINE  DE TORRES

14812        PABAS, CHRISTOPHER JAN  INCISO

14813        PABATAO, MARILOU  EXCILESE

14814        PABELICO, GRELINO  MAGALLANES

14815        PABILANDO, SHIENAMAY  SERRANO

14816        PABILONA, ARIANNE KAREEN  PALOMADO

14817        PABILONA, JEROME  PACLEJAN

14818        PABILONA, LANIE  BONDOCAN

14819        PABIONA, KIT DG  QUIRAO

14820        PABLEO, DONNA  BOLUSAN

14821        PABLICO, LEONICOLE  PALMA

14822        PABLICO, SHERWIN VERGIL  LINDA

14823        PABLO, ANALIZA  PUTULAN

14824        PABLO, ANALYN  ARCILLAS

14825        PABLO, DIONISIA  DANGEW

14826        PABLO, DONNABELLE  EVANGELISTA

14827        PABLO, JENNEWYNE  VILLANUEVA

14828        PABLO, JIM CHRISTZER  IGNACIO

14829        PABLO, JOEFEL  CASTAÑARES

14830        PABLO, JOSEPHINE  LAGRAZON

14831        PABLO, MARILYN  ANGULUAN

14832        PABLO, NEFFER ANN  TARE

14833        PABLO, VENUS MA HILARIA  GUARIN

14834        PABON, MAXIMO JR  ATOL

14835        PABONITA, GIRLIE  JAYME

14836        PABONTOSA, REGENE MARIE  GARDUQUE

14837        PABORADA, EMILY  MUYCO

14838        PABRIAGA, JENIE LYN  MONSERATE

14839        PABUAYA, CHERRYL  MERIDOR

14840        PABUSTAN, SARA  REODAVA

14841        PACABIS, CHRISTINA  CARILLO

14842        PACAL, MARK JOHN ANGELO  HUGO

14843        PACAMARRA, HAZEL  ENGUERO

14844        PACAMPARRA, YVONNE  CABER

14845        PACANA, JOSE MANUEL  HAGUISAN

14846        PACARAT, JANICE  REYES

14847        PACARDO, CATHERINE MAE  SALAYA

14848        PACARDO, KRESA DAWN MARIE  GABASA

14849        PACATANG, ARIAN PEARL  SEGARINO

14850        PACATANG, DINAH  NAPALIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:299 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14851        PACATANG, MAY LINDA RUTH  PELIPAS

14852        PACCIAL, ALVIN  CANOBIS

14853        PACCIAL, CONNIE  TAHUM

14854        PACE, FLORANTE

14855        PACELO, ALYZZA MARGARETTE  NICOLAS

14856        PACETE, DIANNA ROSE  DIANA

14857        PACHECA, HAZEL  TOMAS

14858        PACHECO, GRACE  GO

14859        PACHECO, PAULINE JANE  UNTARAN

14860        PACHECO, RHETA MAY  CERILLOS

14861        PACHECO, ROMNICK  LAGMAN

14862        PACHINGEL, MAUDE BETHEL  INNEMAN

14863        PACHO, MAY  ORTEGO

14864        PACHOCO, JULIE ANN  ALFONSO

14865        PACIA, CRISTINE JOY  MANALO

14866        PACIENTE, ROLYN GRACE  POSADAS

14867        PACIFICO, JONATHAN  EVANGELISTA

14868        PACILAN, MARC CESAR  LANAJA

14869        PACINIO, DIOBEL  BATIANCILA

14870        PACINO, MARK JOHN  VILLANUEVA

14871        PACIO, EMELYN  MARQUEZ

14872        PACIONISTA, HAZEL JOY  ELEAZAR

14873        PACIS, MICHAELLA  FLORES

14874        PACLARIN, MARISSA  ARENAS

14875        PACLEB, SHERYL  DUENAS

14876        PACLIBAR, LEONILL  BALANE

14877        PACLIBAR, VIENA  MANTARING

14878        PACOT, HEDELIZA  VALENCIA

14879        PACPAKIN, JOCELYN  CAJEGAS

14880        PACQUIAO, RUTCHELL  BONITA

14881        PACQUING, MARYJANE  BABARAN

14882        PACRIS, ANGELICA  LANARIO

14883        PACSAY, PORCHA  BANGSILAN

14884        PACSI, ARLENE  EDOC

14885        PACTANAC, MICHAEL JAN  FLORIDA

14886        PACTOL, LEOLY-MAE  PACQUIAO

14887        PACTOL, MA MELISA  BAJALIA

14888        PACTORAYAN, EMELY  BIDO

14889        PACTURAN, DREXILE  BADILLA

14890        PACUAN, FLORIANNE  YANGA

14891        PACUBAS, FLORENCIO JR  RECOMONO

14892        PACURIB, EMELYN  DEMAALA

14893        PACUYAN, FATIMA  QUINIO

14894        PAD-AY, ERICA  BAYONG

14895        PADA, JOSE III  LIM

14896        PADAS, AILEEN MAE  PABLO

14897        PADASAS, LOINEY  NUEVA

14898        PADASAS, MARIA CHRISTINA  MITRA

14899        PADASAS, MARY KAY  LAGLA

14900        PADAY, RYAN GELICA  ACHERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:300 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14901        PADAYAO, EVELYN  BARLAS

14902        PADAYAO, HILDA  CATAN

14903        PADAYON, DELIGHT  ALINDO

14904        PADCHONGA, ABSALOM  FATONGKEG

14905        PADECIO, OLIVER  ASUNCION

14906        PADEL, EUGENIA  CABACABA

14907        PADEL, MA CECILIA  NACUSPAD

14908        PADER, ANALYN  PALOMAR

14909        PADERES, JENNEFER  VILLANUEVA

14910        PADERES, MONIQUE  DIGNADICE

14911        PADERES, MYREEN  SUBIJANO

14912        PADERNA, JERIC  LAZARITO

14913        PADERNILLA, CATHERINE  RENDON

14914        PADERO, BERNADETTE  CASTALONE

14915        PADERO, RYAN  RESURRECCION

14916        PADERON, JERIC  QUINDOZA

14917        PADI, AMONA  WAGIA

14918        PADIGOS, EREC  CUENZA

14919        PADIGOS, LALAINE  TABUNARES

14920        PADILLA, AILEEN  BERDONAR

14921        PADILLA, AIZA  FRANCISCO

14922        PADILLA, ALBERT ROJAN  TIO

14923        PADILLA, ANNAWIN  LAMBATING

14924        PADILLA, APRIL  CRUZ

14925        PADILLA, AQUILINO  GONZALES

14926        PADILLA, CARLO  SORIAO

14927        PADILLA, DIANA JANE  DE GUZMAN

14928        PADILLA, EDLYN FAITH  ROBLES

14929        PADILLA, FREDERICK  LOCQUIAO

14930        PADILLA, GERTRUDE GRACE  DAJAB

14931        PADILLA, ISRAELA  FERRER

14932        PADILLA, JOANA MARIE  MERCADO

14933        PADILLA, JOEL  DURAN

14934        PADILLA, JONATHAN  CANDILLAS

14935        PADILLA, JOYCE  LARDIZABAL

14936        PADILLA, JUBERT  LOZANO

14937        PADILLA, MARC JASON  SANTOS

14938        PADILLA, RACHEL MARIZ  CASTILLO

14939        PADILLA, SHARINA JANE  DUREZA

14940        PADILLA, VASHTI ELLEN COR  CASIL

14941        PADILLO, IVOE KRISTONE  DONOSO

14942        PADIOS, CARLO  CAJARA

14943        PADIOS, JANELYN ROSE  GALELIA

14944        PADLAN, ZARENA  CABANSAG

14945        PADNGARAN, ROGER  CANISI

14946        PADO, ALI  HADJI ALI

14947        PADRE, CATHRINA  MENDOZA

14948        PADRE, REGIE  HAROCHOC

14949        PADRON, NATHELYN  GUZMAN

14950        PADUA, ARMY JOY  BASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:301 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

14951        PADUA, BLEDDA  VILLANUEVA

14952        PADUA, CONSUELO  ZUNIEGA

14953        PADUA, ELLEN FAYE  FERNANDEZ

14954        PADUA, ERIC CHRISTIAN  YAMBOT

14955        PADUA, GAUDENCIO III  ESPILLO

14956        PADUA, JOHANNA CARLA  ADDAUAN

14957        PADUA, JOMAR  RANOCO

14958        PADUA, LUIS  BERNALES

14959        PADUA, MARIA KATRINA  HERNANDEZ

14960        PADUA, MARJORIE  CAPUCHINO

14961        PADUA, MATHEW  DE JESUS

14962        PADUA, NEFERITERI MAE  BADONGEN

14963        PADUGA, DIANE ANNE  DOFITAS

14964        PADUGA, HELRIE  DUBLIN

14965        PADUL, DIVINA  ARELLANO

14966        PADULLA, ROMEO RALPH  LANUZO

14967        PADULLO, JENETTE  PALOP

14968        PADUNAN, EMIL  MATA

14969        PAET, LEAH  BALLESTEROS

14970        PAG-ONG, KRISTELLE JOY  CASTRO

14971        PAGAD, ANNELYN  ATILANO

14972        PAGADOR, MARIA CRISTINA  TAASAN

14973        PAGADORA, GINA  ALCONABA

14974        PAGADUAN, CORAZON  CAMIL

14975        PAGADUAN, JOHNNY  RAPADA

14976        PAGADUAN, SIRIKIT  MANGROBANG

14977        PAGAL, CHRISTY  LAPUERTA

14978        PAGAL, GENESIS  LUCHAVEZ

14979        PAGAL, ZERA  MAHINAY

14980        PAGALAN, FEL VINCENT  ALVAR

14981        PAGARIGAN, MARIVIC  BALTAZAR

14982        PAGARUAN, MALIKI  APLAHAL

14983        PAGASI-AN, JULIET  MENDOZA

14984        PAGATPAT, CATHERINE  DAGURONG

14985        PAGATPAT, JEFFREY  BENIGAY

14986        PAGATPAT, JESSEIL  PUTANE

14987        PAGATPATAN, CAROL  GANNABAN

14988        PAGATPATAN, JESSICA  FAGARAGAN

14989        PAGAY, EVANGELINE  PACIS

14990        PAGAYO, KYLMER O’BRIEN  BASILIO

14991        PAGAYUNAN, LILIBETH  FRANCO

14992        PAGCALIBANGAN, JOAN  COBARDE

14993        PAGCANLUNGAN, MONETTE  CLEOFAS

14994        PAGCO, ESTRELLA  BERNAL

14995        PAGDANGANAN, RODORA  OLIGO

14996        PAGGAO, NIÑA RUZEL  TERCERO

14997        PAGHUNASAN, SHARON  VALENZUELA

14998        PAGILAGAN, LEOPOLDO  DIMAPILIS

14999        PAGLALA, ISMAEL  SEGUBAN

15000        PAGLIAWAN, MARILYN  QUELISTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:302 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15001        PAGLINAWAN, DARYL  YBAÑEZ

15002        PAGLINAWAN, GERALD  LIRAZAN

15003        PAGLINAWAN, MAIRENE MONICA  FERRER

15004        PAGLINAWAN, MICHAEL  GARCIA

15005        PAGLINAWAN, SHEKYNAH  METAL

15006        PAGLOMUTAN, PAUL MELCAR  CAPILLO

15007        PAGNAS, JOAN  SERAFIN

15008        PAGNAS, JONALYN  TUVIERA

15009        PAGRAN, LARRY JOSEPH  ENRIQUEZ

15010        PAGSANGHAN, JASTINE ROSE  CASTANTE

15011        PAGSINUHIN, LUCILA  ARCOIREZ

15012        PAGSUGUIRON, THERESA MAY  BARRIENTOS

15013        PAGTAKHAN, MARY JOY  PELICANO

15014        PAGUI-EN, GREGINE  CAM-OYAO

15015        PAGUIA, CHARITO  ILETO

15016        PAGUIGAN, DIANNE MEI  BUCO

15017        PAGUILA, NOVALYN  PADILLA

15018        PAGUILIGAN, MARY ROSE  GAMOS

15019        PAGUINTO, CRISTINA ANNE  MESINA

15020        PAGUINTO, RAIZEL ANN  PEÑANO

15021        PAGUIO, MARIA THERESA  PINEDA

15022        PAGUIO, REYMAR  DULA

15023        PAGUIPAG, LODEE  DABA

15024        PAGUIRIGAN, JOSHUA  GAGASA

15025        PAGUIRIGAN, LOVELY JEAN  DELOS REYES

15026        PAGUIRIGAN, MIRASOL  BARTOLOME

15027        PAGUITAL, SARAIDA  MUSA

15028        PAGUNSAN, CHARITEE PEARL  JALIPA

15029        PAGUNSAN, JESSICA  LIGNIG

15030        PAGUNSAN, MARIA IDALYN  LEGASPI

15031        PAGUNTALAN, AMBER GAIL  LEDESMA

15032        PAGUNTALAN, JENELYN  BACAY

15033        PAHALON, CELIA  BACCAY

15034        PAILAGAO, STEPHEN PAUL  CASICAS

15035        PAILAN, ROSUEL  CAPANGPANGAN

15036        PAILONA, MA GRACIA  BAZARTE

15037        PAINAGA, MEREY JANSSEN  SINGCO

15038        PAIRES, ADRIAN  VILLACERAN

15039        PAISONES, G-ONE  TAMPIPI

15040        PAISTE, EVANGELINE  PAINO

15041        PAIT, MARICEL  JUAN

15042        PAJA, HAZEL  ELEGARLE

15043        PAJA, JEY ANN  PIAO

15044        PAJA, LONILYN  PAIPA

15045        PAJALLA, LOUVIE MAE  VENERABLE

15046        PAJALLA, NORILYN  LLANITA

15047        PAJARES, BERNARDITHA  MOSLARES

15048        PAJARES, CHRISTINE  PALMARIA

15049        PAJARES, JOCELYN  BENDICIO

15050        PAJARES, LORNA  VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:303 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15051        PAJARES, MARIVIC  LOSTE

15052        PAJARES, SAMMY  VILLAMOR

15053        PAJARILLO, KATHLEEN  AMPARO

15054        PAJARILLO, MICHELLE ANGELINE  DOLDOL

15055        PAJARILLO, SHIRLY  PAVERICIO

15056        PAJARO, IVY  VIOLEN

15057        PAJE, ANDREW  VALDEZ

15058        PAJE, CRISTAL  PLAZA

15059        PAJE, DIVINA GRACIA  ORTEGA

15060        PAJE, ROSEMARIE  DESUYO

15061        PAJES, JEROME  VALEN

15062        PAJIMOLA, JEAN  LAURIDO

15063        PAJO, APRIL  ALDANASE

15064        PAJUTAN, FROILAND  CAMBAL

15065        PAKINGAN, ANNIE ROSE  MUNDO

15066        PAKINGAN, ILYN  LARA

15067        PALA, KHARREN RAY  IBAÑEZ

15068        PALABAY, CHRISTOPHER NATHANIEL  GUERRERO

15069        PALAC, CLAVEL  ZAPANTA

15070        PALACA, DEXTER  TAGUD

15071        PALACA, RAZIL  LAGUMBAY

15072        PALACA, YVONNE GRACE  CAROZ

15073        PALACIO, JENNELYN  NONOG

15074        PALACIOS, ANGELO  ACOSTA

15075        PALAD, RAUL JR  CASTILLANO

15076        PALADAN, QUICKSY LYN MARIE  LAGULAY

15077        PALADIN, AZOR  NERBES

15078        PALADO, ANALYN  ARNESTO

15079        PALADO, ERIKA  BUGAYONG

15080        PALADO, JESSAMINE  SANIATAN

15081        PALADO, RAKADA JEAN  EMPERANTE

15082        PALAFOX, VIRGIL MARIUS DIEGO  CORRALES

15083        PALAGAM, JORDAN  AZUCENA

15084        PALAGANAS, DAN RAFAEL  PEÑARANDA

15085        PALAGANAS, DANDY  TIZON

15086        PALAGANAS, MARY ANN  ESPINOZA

15087        PALAGANAS, MYRA MAY  PIANG

15088        PALAGTIW, MARY JHOY  ABRIO

15089        PALALISAN, ISABEL  COMBAY

15090        PALAMOS, MORENA  DELA PEÑA

15091        PALANGDAO, GHANALYN  TAMAYO

15092        PALAO, MARYJEAN  SINDAGI

15093        PALAO, RHOLIFEE  DACILLO

15094        PALAO-AY, GYVERSON  IGNACIO

15095        PALAPAL, RACQUEL  GALVE

15096        PALAPALA, MARLA  GRAYDA

15097        PALAPAS, NILEBETH  MOSQUEDA

15098        PALAPUZ, NAVVAB BAHIYYIH  CORNEJO

15099        PALASIGUE, BENIZA  PANGANIBAN

15100        PALATAN, JAYSEL  AGCAOILI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:304 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15101        PALATICAN, JAMY LEE  GALNAWAN

15102        PALATTAO, JESUS

15103        PALATTAO, JOCELYN  BANIEL

15104        PALATTAO, NATIVIDAD  PACIS

15105        PALAVINO, ROLDAN  LAUZ

15106        PALAWAN, JAFFMAR  MUDJAKATE

15107        PALAWAN, MONALIFAH  BASMALA

15108        PALAÑA, JULIE ANN  BULLAWIT

15109        PALAÑA, MARK HERBERT  DE GUZMAN

15110        PALCES, KREZTA RAE  MANTUANO

15111        PALCONIT, DINA  SAYOD

15112        PALCONITE, NORY  AGUIRRE

15113        PALCULLO, FRENCH MARIE  JASA

15114        PALEC, KATHLEEN MAE  JUBAY

15115        PALEN, MARIA JENNY  VISANDE

15116        PALENG, EMMERSON  SUAYAN

15117        PALERMO, ERVINA MARIE  IGNACIO

15118        PALERMO, RANNIELYN  VILLASEÑOR

15119        PALERO, DARLYN  AUSTRIA

15120        PALGUE, MIRIAM  PEDRITO

15121        PALICOS, APRIL FAY  CALISEN

15122        PALICPIC, RINADEL  JAMIG

15123        PALIGAN, WINKLE  AMMOGAWEN

15124        PALIGAR, MA HERMIE JOY  ANORE

15125        PALILLO, LESLIE  RIVERA

15126        PALINGCOD, RONILO  HINGO

15127        PALINO, MA CRISTINA  TADEO

15128        PALIS, GERALYN  ALMAZAR

15129        PALISOC, ARIS JOY  BULATAO

15130        PALISOC, FARINAH PRECIOUS  RAMOS

15131        PALISOC, GLACHEL MAY  CABRERA

15132        PALISUC, MARIA CLARA  PURI

15133        PALIT, MARILYN  MAG-ASO

15134        PALIZA, AUDALEN  DUMAGPI

15135        PALLANAN, GERON  CALAHI

15136        PALLAYA, ANABEL  EGOS

15137        PALLER, JESSAMINE  ESTOR

15138        PALLER, WILFRED  FERRER

15139        PALLERA, JOCELYN  ESTOCE

15140        PALMA, ANGELINE  CAMOTA

15141        PALMA, ANNE FRANCIS THERESE  BUENAVENTURA

15142        PALMA, ARCEL  TORRE

15143        PALMA, CYNDY CELESTE AMOR  MAGSAYO

15144        PALMA, JAMES  DOMINGO

15145        PALMA, KRISTINE  ARELLANO

15146        PALMA, LEORIE  FLAMIANO

15147        PALMA GIL, ALLAN JR  HUELAR

15148        PALMARES, AMILYN  CASTROMAYOR

15149        PALMERO, IAN  REVIERTA

15150        PALMERO, MARIEL  ORIÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:305 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15151        PALMEROLA, KRIZZANE JOY  GUNAY

15152        PALMES, ANALIE  PAMA

15153        PALMES, GEMMA JOY  JIMENEZ

15154        PALMES, JIVELYN  PACLIBAR

15155        PALMOS, MARIAN  VALENTINO

15156        PALO, HONORIO JR  MARIMLA

15157        PALO, LEA MAE  GARAY

15158        PALO, MYLINDA  FUNTILAR

15159        PALOMA, JINKY  PALOMO

15160        PALOMA, MARIA KRIS DIVINA  GADIN

15161        PALOMA, RIENA  NICOLAS

15162        PALOMAR, ANTONIETA  BRIONES

15163        PALOMAR, ROWENA  CALUMBA

15164        PALOMAR, SARAH JANE  ESAKI

15165        PALOMARES, BOHNART  TAN

15166        PALOMARES, REYNALD  BAGUIO

15167        PALOMARES, YRIC  ESTENDER

15168        PALOMO, JOHNY  ANAS

15169        PALOMO, LOURE MAE  AGAPITO

15170        PALOMO, PHILGIE  SUGUID

15171        PALON, LILYBETH  AZARCON

15172        PALONG PALONG, GLECYL  SULLANO

15173        PALOR, MARICRIS  DELA CRUZ

15174        PALOWAN, JOY  ALUMIT

15175        PALSANA, KAMIDON  GUIAPAL

15176        PALTINGCA, WINALYN  GAVIETA

15177        PALTU-OB, JONAH MAE  ESPARTERO

15178        PALUGA, ALINE MAE  PONTERO

15179        PALUMPA, ANGELIE  DELA TORRE

15180        PAMA, ALBERT RAE  AGUILLON

15181        PAMA, DONNA MAE  GUMINANG

15182        PAMA, EVEROSE  DESALES

15183        PAMA, JERIAN DAWN  PEÑALVER

15184        PAMAN, MARY LOU  CARACINA

15185        PAMANANO, ROSHEL  SUELTO

15186        PAMARAN, MALCOM  ABAD

15187        PAMAT, MARK ANTHONY  PONCE

15188        PAMAYLAON, ARNEL  MILAGROSA

15189        PAMBID, CHARISMA  RAMISCAL

15190        PAMBO, JAIME  ALAG

15191        PAMBO, MERCY  TACURDA

15192        PAMEROYAN, MAYBELLE  OSUMO

15193        PAMINTUAN, ELMER  CALILUNG

15194        PAMINTUAN, PAMELA  TAPNIO

15195        PAMINTUAN, PATRICIA  QUILLOPO

15196        PAMITTAN, JINKY  CARANGUIAN

15197        PAMITTAN, LOMELYN  MENDOZA

15198        PAMITTAN, RIZA  CAUILAN

15199        PAMO, MA MIRWELA  ERMINO

15200        PAMONAG, VERONICA  APORILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:306 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15201        PAMOR, ERNIE  MADRA

15202        PAMOTILLO, LAWRENCE MAE  ASONG

15203        PAMPAG, RAYNIE  CASTRO

15204        PAMPLENA, MARY ROSE  DE GUZMAN

15205        PAMPOZA, ARLYN  AQUINO

15206        PAMPUAN, ANNA LORENA  CRUZ

15207        PAMUGAS, GRACE  ALDACA

15208        PAMUGAS, MANUELITO JR  TAN

15209        PANADERO, CHEENE  SERAN

15210        PANAG, JENICE  TANUDRA

15211        PANAGA, MARICEL  TRAQUEÑA

15212        PANAGSAGAN, JASON RAY  DE PEDRO

15213        PANAGUITON, LESTER  FLORENTINO

15214        PANAGUITON, MELVIC  MACATUBAL

15215        PANALIGAN, CECELIA  BORILLO

15216        PANALIGAN, LADY RODA  BOTONES

15217        PANALIGAN, MAY  DIMAANDAL

15218        PANANGGILAN, ZAINODIN  MELECANO

15219        PANAS, EDELIN  TAMA

15220        PANCER, JENNY-ANN  VILLARUZ

15221        PANCHO, GRACE  PADASAY

15222        PANCHO, HANNAH LOIS  YODICO

15223        PANCHO, JOANA MARIE  CARREON

15224        PANCHO, RIZALITO JR  DERILO

15225        PANDAN, YVONNE  CORTEZ

15226        PANDAPATAN, SITTIE HAJAR  MIMBALAWAG

15227        PANDEAGUA, VERNIE  ABAN

15228        PANDI, ANNAFE  INGKOH

15229        PANDI, ASRAL  BAO

15230        PANDITA, LAILAH  KASIM

15231        PANDITA, MAYSARA  AMPUAN

15232        PANDOY, FLERIZA  DAJERO

15233        PANED, MA CARREN  MALAMANIG

15234        PANEDA, MARY GRACE  PANELO

15235        PANELO, ANNA RIZA  DUCUT

15236        PANER, NATIVIDAD  GALICIA

15237        PANERIO, JENLOU  ALIPO-ON

15238        PANERIO, MARICHEL  COMAJES

15239        PANES, CHRISTY  ESCARA

15240        PANES, EXALYN ANN  AREVALO

15241        PANES, FRANCIS MARTIN  GACILO

15242        PANES, JANETTE  RECTO

15243        PANES, MARIA RIZA  NAVARRO

15244        PANGAN, CAESAR IAN  SUBA

15245        PANGAN, KRISTIE ANNA  TOLADRO

15246        PANGAN, REYNARD  VIDAL

15247        PANGANIBAN, ABIGAEL  ALLAUIGAN

15248        PANGANIBAN, AYREEN  PEJI

15249        PANGANIBAN, DANIEL  MENDOZA

15250        PANGANIBAN, ELSHA MARGARITA  NUÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:307 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15251        PANGANIBAN, FRANCIZ  MALALA

15252        PANGANIBAN, JERIX  MORRIS

15253        PANGANIBAN, JOAN  ABRENICA

15254        PANGANIBAN, KRIS  CANLAS

15255        PANGANIBAN, KYRELL  MATAAC

15256        PANGANIBAN, MA AIREEN  PAGUDAR

15257        PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE  GUARDO

15258        PANGANIBAN, PABLITA  MACARILAY

15259        PANGANIBAN, PRINCESS  CANSICIO

15260        PANGANIBAN, TEEJAY  DELA CUEVA

15261        PANGARUNGAN, SAPHIA  MALA

15262        PANGATUNGAN, JENNIFER  ABING

15263        PANGCA, NOVIE LOU  PARIALDE

15264        PANGCOGA, JONAIRAH  DIMASANGCAY

15265        PANGCOGA, ROHANIFAH  TINGARA-AN

15266        PANGDA, BOONE  PERIDO

15267        PANGILINAN, ALLELYN LOISE

15268        PANGILINAN, ANATOLE

15269        PANGILINAN, ANGELITO  QUEZON

15270        PANGILINAN, ARIEL  VICEDO

15271        PANGILINAN, ARNOLD  SANTOS

15272        PANGILINAN, EDNA  DIZON

15273        PANGILINAN, IMELDA  CORTEZ

15274        PANGILINAN, IRISH  MAGLANQUE

15275        PANGILINAN, JANEL  DELA CRUZ

15276        PANGILINAN, JESSICA  GONZALES

15277        PANGILINAN, MARCINETH  LEYNES

15278        PANGILINAN, MARY GRACE  EVANGELISTA

15279        PANGINAHUG, GENEVIEVE  MAYOR

15280        PANGOD, RHALYN CAPLAAN  PECKLEY

15281        PANGOMPIG, ROGAYAH  MOHAMMAD-ALI

15282        PANGUNOTAN, SALAHUDIN  MALAGONOY

15283        PANIANGO, ANDREATA GLEEN-NAIE  BAUTISTA

15284        PANILAGAO, FAITH ANNE  DE GUMA

15285        PANIMDIM, AILYN  ITALLO

15286        PANIS, SARAH JANE  LITERATUS

15287        PANISA, EULA  EA

15288        PANISIGAN, FAITH  COMPALA

15289        PANISTANTE, NOVELYN  SAMULDE

15290        PANIZA, ALEX  SUBASTIL

15291        PANLAAN, ROSALIE  DUMANAT

15292        PANLAQUI, ELLEONOR  GALINO

15293        PANLILIO, MARICRISTI  LEE

15294        PANN, REZMARQUEL  PAROT

15295        PANOLINO, JESS  LADIGOHON

15296        PANOLONG, JONAIRA  QUINLOG

15297        PANOPIO, MAE KRISTINE  MIEMBRO

15298        PANOPIO, NICKIE  PANOPIO

15299        PANORINGAN, ALVIN  RODRIGUEZ

15300        PANOTES, JOHN GERTE  SARANDONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:308 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15301        PANSACALA, LADILY  AYUBAN

15302        PANSOY, JINGKY  AQUINO

15303        PANTALEON, JESSICA  GATDULA

15304        PANTALEON, LOURDES  ARCENAL

15305        PANTALEON, VERLY ANN  SAN DIEGO

15306        PANTALLA, JENELYN  TOBIAS

15307        PANTAS, ROWENA  MANALO

15308        PANTE, ALVIN  BELDAD

15309        PANTELGONE, DARIE LYN  DELA CRUZ

15310        PANTERIA, RACHEL FE II  DELA PEÑA

15311        PANTI, EXEQUEL  DE LUNA

15312        PANTI, REDEN  ELAN

15313        PANTI, ROSE ANN  DE CHAVEZ

15314        PANTIL, SHEILA MAY  CORPUZ

15315        PANTILANO, KAREEN  MATUTINA

15316        PANTILGONE, JESSIE  MARAMARA

15317        PANTINOPLE, BELVIC JOHN  AMARILLO

15318        PANTOJA, EVELYN  PERAJA

15319        PANTOJA, NANCY  NOVERO

15320        PANTOJA, QUEEN NEE  MARIANO

15321        PANTOJA, RAE MELVIN  ROLE

15322        PANTUA, KIN J  LANZADERAS

15323        PANTUA, MARIA GRACIELA  OLIVEROS

15324        PANTUAN, MARIE YBONNE  BELBESTRE

15325        PANTUJAN, ANNA JESSICA  BAYHONAN

15326        PANUELOS, MARIA CYRIL  MONTENEGRO

15327        PANUGALING, MARY GRACE  HIMARANGAN

15328        PANUGALING, MASAYA

15329        PANUNCIALMAN, AGNES  BUSTILLO

15330        PANUNCIO, HILARLYN  LUZA

15331        PANZO, MICHELLE JOY  YANGA

15332        PAPA, ALEJANDRO  JUNDAK

15333        PAPA, KHRISSY ANNE  BONIFACIO

15334        PAPAG, ANGELICA  GREGAS

15335        PAPIO, JACK  CASTILLO

15336        PAQUEO, ANN  CASTILLO

15337        PAQUITA, JOSELITA  MARQUEZ

15338        PARA CRUZ, ABEGAIL  PIOQUID

15339        PARAAN, PAULINE GISELLE  LOPEZ

15340        PARAASE, KRIS  ASIS

15341        PARACALE, WILMER JR  NEUDA

15342        PARACHA, SHANELLE GAY  PEÑANO

15343        PARADELA, GINO  PASTORIZA

15344        PARADERO, ALICIA  MALACASTE

15345        PARAGAS, ALAN  APOLINARIO

15346        PARAGAS, CINTAH  SAENTHON

15347        PARAGAS, EVANGELINE  LIWANAG

15348        PARAGAS, MARITES  PATALOD

15349        PARAGAS, NILO  MANUEL

15350        PARAGAS, TARA LAILA  MANUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:309 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15351        PARAGELE, ANA LOU  FULGENCIO

15352        PARAGOSO, JOYCE ANNE  ALBURO

15353        PARAISO, ALLAN  SELEDIO

15354        PARAISO, BENJAMIN JR  REYES

15355        PARAISO, EDNA  ROMERO

15356        PARAISO, JENESSA  ROMANO

15357        PARAISO, MILDRED  BALAJADIA

15358        PARAJELE, BRYAN GAY  VILLARIN

15359        PARAMA, MARIA LOURDES  ADAN

15360        PARAMEO, MA JUVY ANN  VENTURA

15361        PARAMI, CRISTINA FAITH  LABRILLAZO

15362        PARAMIO, DIANCY RITZ  OBAS

15363        PARAMIO, GUADALUPE  AVELINO

15364        PARAN, JAYVEL  BASAN

15365        PARAN, MARY ALLAINE  ENRIQUEZ

15366        PARAN, SOLINA  BALUYOT

15367        PARANE, JOSELYN  SIERVO

15368        PARANGUE, KAREN ANN  MANUEL

15369        PARAS, ANGELICA  HERMO

15370        PARAS, KRISTINE GRACE  GESMUNDO

15371        PARASON, JUVELYN  BANDAJA

15372        PARATON, JAYSON  PINEDA

15373        PARAY, AGUINALDO  CASTRO

15374        PARCAREY, JOHN REY  CORPUZ

15375        PARCASIO, MARK LOUIE  CALDEA

15376        PARCIA, RHOJHANE  PINOR

15377        PARCO, ANGELA  EVANGELISTA

15378        PARCON, RICHARD  ESPINO

15379        PARDILLA, MA FE  CABALOG

15380        PARDILLO, BLAZE MAE  OLIVARES

15381        PARDO, LEONARD  ORLAIN

15382        PARDUCHO, MAILYN  MALASIQUE

15383        PAREDES, CHARMAINE  ALARCON

15384        PAREDES, QUINTIN JR  OLIVEROS

15385        PAREJA, CHRISTOPHER  SIMANES

15386        PAREJA, SHELLA MAE  WATTANG

15387        PAREÑAS, DELYN  VILLA

15388        PARILLA, DARRAH  SEVILLENO

15389        PARILLA, KIRSTEN  DAMAY

15390        PARINA, JONALYN  MIRAFLOR

15391        PARINA, RONNA JEAN  IMPERIAL

15392        PARING, IAN REGGY  BACARON

15393        PARING, KRISTIANE  BACARON

15394        PARIS, JENELYN  DIVINA

15395        PARIÑA, CHERYL  CABALLES

15396        PARIÑA, JENNIFER  RONDA

15397        PARK, MARYFE  NUDALO

15398        PARLAN, MA LOURDES FRANCESCA  TACUTAN

15399        PARMO, CHARLENE MAE  AMIT

15400        PARNONCILLON, RENDELL  NAHID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:310 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15401        PARO CRUZ, PAMELA  DIONISIO

15402        PAROCHELIN, CHERRY CLAIRE  AGSALONA

15403        PAROJINOG, ELMER  SIALONGO

15404        PARONDA, EMELITA  PAMINTA

15405        PARONDA, FRITCH  ARMENDAREZ

15406        PARONDA, JOHN PAUL  PILAPIL

15407        PARPA, JEHU  ARROZ

15408        PARRA, LUZVIMINDA  GUITERING

15409        PARRAS, ARNEL  QUINIS

15410        PARRAS, JUMAR JAY  QUINIONES

15411        PARREÑAS, DAISERIE  PEÑAFIEL

15412        PARREÑO, CRYZZHYLLS JAN  PABLEO

15413        PARREÑO, ELAINE  BILLETA

15414        PARREÑO, JERICO  VALDEHUEZA

15415        PARREÑO, MARIA OFELIA  TIGHANON

15416        PARREÑO, MARY GRACE  MARAVILLA

15417        PARSONS, DAVID  GOBRIN

15418        PARTIBLE, GERLIE  BONA

15419        PARTIBLE, KATHLYNE FE  CAPUYAN

15420        PARTO, GRACIENNE CHARIZ  CAWALING

15421        PARTOSA, MARRY JOY  CODILLA

15422        PARULAN, JULIET  MANALILI

15423        PARUNGAO, GRACELLE ANN  CASTAÑEDA

15424        PARUNGAO, LARA JANE  VEGA

15425        PARUNGAO, MARICEL  CELSO

15426        PARUNGAO, RENE  LABUSON

15427        PASAGUE, GIRLY  MAINIT

15428        PASAHOL, RENELDA  HONRADE

15429        PASANA, ELEONOR  PLAZA

15430        PASANDALAN, MOHAMAD AMIL  BALAWAG

15431        PASATIEMPO, EMIGDIO  ZULUETA

15432        PASAY, ROMAR JOHN  ARIOJA

15433        PASCASIO, MARSTON  SATURNINO

15434        PASCO, BENJIE  BOLIVAR

15435        PASCO, JESSIE MARIE  LINGASIN

15436        PASCUA, AILEEN  APOLONIO

15437        PASCUA, ARLENE  VILLAREAL

15438        PASCUA, ARNOLD  TELAN

15439        PASCUA, CHARISSE LARA  UNOS

15440        PASCUA, GAL ANDREA  MALBAGO

15441        PASCUA, GELLI MAL  GARUMAY

15442        PASCUA, GRETCHEN  JUAN

15443        PASCUA, JENNIFER  DANAO

15444        PASCUA, JENNILYN  DAYRIT

15445        PASCUA, JOHN EMMANUEL  DOMINGO

15446        PASCUA, JOMAR  TORDA

15447        PASCUA, JONALYN  DOLDOL

15448        PASCUA, JOSELITO  ABELLO

15449        PASCUA, LESTER VIC  ALCARAZ

15450        PASCUA, MA JOVELLA  AME

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:311 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15451        PASCUA, NERIZA  DE LEON

15452        PASCUA, PRIMIER JAN ALLEN  AMORES

15453        PASCUA, RICHARD  VILLAMIL

15454        PASCUA, ROAN  ASTILLO

15455        PASCUA, ROCKY  AGBUYA

15456        PASCUA, ROSALI  RANCES

15457        PASCUAL, ADOR JR  PANTUA

15458        PASCUAL, ARNOLD JR  SINOY

15459        PASCUAL, BERNADETH  OBLIGAR

15460        PASCUAL, GERALD  RODRIGUEZ

15461        PASCUAL, GERWYN  CUNANAN

15462        PASCUAL, GLADYS  GUTIERREZ

15463        PASCUAL, HANNAH ARTESSA  FERNANDEZ

15464        PASCUAL, HAZEL  DUMRIQUE

15465        PASCUAL, HONEY ROSE  SANTIAGO

15466        PASCUAL, INGRID  VILLAMOR

15467        PASCUAL, JAIME JR  MILLAN

15468        PASCUAL, JESTONY  JOSE

15469        PASCUAL, JESUSA NANETTE  ESPELETA

15470        PASCUAL, JOCELYN  YABUT

15471        PASCUAL, JONATHAN  DOMINGO

15472        PASCUAL, MARGIE  VALERO

15473        PASCUAL, MARJORIE  TANGONAN

15474        PASCUAL, MARNELIE  AQUINO

15475        PASCUAL, MARY ROSE  ROQUE

15476        PASCUAL, MEEJURE JHEREMY  PANGAN

15477        PASCUAL, MELVIN  LEGASPI

15478        PASCUAL, PRECIOUS FLEUR PIA  GACURAY

15479        PASCUAL, RICKY  HERMOGENES

15480        PASCUAL, ROCHELLE ANN  DONGOR

15481        PASCUAL, TRACELYN  DATUIN

15482        PASENOS, DOMINADOR JR  MORA

15483        PASIAN, JINKY  LIBANG

15484        PASICOLAN, RENALYN  ALTURA

15485        PASILAN, GENESIS  TUMANOT

15486        PASILAN, HEVIER  ENTRECOSO

15487        PASINABO, ROSE JEAN  PARCON

15488        PASION, ANGELICA  AQUINO

15489        PASION, ANGELINE  BANCUD

15490        PASION, HONEY ROSE  CASAPAO

15491        PASION, KAREN  GABUG

15492        PASION, LEA  TUGBO

15493        PASOL, APRIL ANN  DAGDAGAN

15494        PASTELERO, MARIA ETHEL  DY

15495        PASTERA, SHIRMAINE  SOLATORIO

15496        PASTOLERO, LUCILLE  MAGNO

15497        PASTOR, CHRISTIAN  MARIANO

15498        PASTOR, EDWIN  FELIZARDO

15499        PASTOR, GLENDALE MAE  CARIÑO

15500        PASTOR, NIÑO  CASTROMAYOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:312 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15501        PASTOR, SHEENA KATRINA  CASTROMAYOR

15502        PASTORES, MADEL  AUSTRIA

15503        PASTORES, SILVESTRE  RAMOS

15504        PASTORFIDE, JOYCE ANNE  ROMASANTA

15505        PASTORIL, ANA  SUGANOB

15506        PASTRANA, DIRK  SATIRA

15507        PASTRANA, JHONALYN  GRAGASIN

15508        PASTRANA, MARVIN  ILLUSTRISIMO

15509        PASUDAG, DONNA LEE  LARANIO

15510        PAT-OG, MARIA CONCEPCION  MOSTER

15511        PATAC, CESAR RYAN  BERONIO

15512        PATACSIL, GLADYS  MAQUINTO

15513        PATAGANAO, NONILYN GRACE  CARMAN

15514        PATAGUE, MOSES  FLORES

15515        PATAL, AILA ANISSA  ARAÑO

15516        PATAL, ALVIN  FORBES

15517        PATALAN, CHERILYN  DELA LIÑA

15518        PATALINGHUG, KRYSTLE KAREN  DESCARTIN

15519        PATALINGHUG, RIZALYN  VALLES

15520        PATAN, RUBY  TAMAYO

15521        PATANAO, CELIA  GARCIA

15522        PATANGAN, BERYL  KIKIM

15523        PATANGAN, JAKE  PLATA

15524        PATARANDANG, JASEMA  ANIEGO

15525        PATARANDANG, JOHANNA  ANIEGO

15526        PATATAG, RENALYN  SHATELO

15527        PATAUEG, GINA  ADDATU

15528        PATAWARAN, KAREN  DELA CRUZ

15529        PATAWE, AVEGAIL  DE GUZMAN

15530        PATAYAN, ANNALYN  DELA CRUZ

15531        PATAYAN, JOAN  SARMIENTO

15532        PATDU, AUBRIE ANN  CUMPLIDO

15533        PATEÑO, APRIL JOY  NAVALES

15534        PATEÑO, RACHELLE  VILLANUEVA

15535        PATICAWEN, BRAN MACROS  OPLAWAN

15536        PATIGAYON, SHIRNA  MINO

15537        PATING, DOMINGA  BOAYAN

15538        PATING, FEBELYN  TOPENG

15539        PATING, MELORIE  SIKI

15540        PATIO, CIELA  MANALO

15541        PATLUNAG, DENNISA  QUIPANES

15542        PATOTOY, MELCHIER JHON  PATANA

15543        PATRIARCA, AGNES GRACE  VELASCO

15544        PATRIARCA, ANNA MARIE  BUDLAYAN

15545        PATRIARCA, JEREMIAS  PANAGDATO

15546        PATRIARCA, MARIE JOY  BALES

15547        PATRICIO, ANNIE JOY  AGUSTIN

15548        PATRICIO, DARWIN  BALABA

15549        PATRICIO, EUGENE PETER  VILLACORTE

15550        PATRICIO, GILIA MHEY  DEL CARMEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:313 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15551        PATRICIO, MARISA  ROSAL

15552        PATRICIO, VANESSA  FAUSTO

15553        PATRIMONIO, ALLEN JOY  OCATE

15554        PATUNGAN, EDMON  SANTOS

15555        PATURARA, RIA  DACLES

15556        PAUL, CHIZEL  PAPARES

15557        PAULINO, REYMUS  STA MARIA

15558        PAULINO, ROSALYN  ROYALES

15559        PAULITE, FILROSE  DIMACLID

15560        PAULITE, JOYCE ANN  HERMOGENO

15561        PAULMA, KAREN KATE  MONTINO

15562        PAULO, ABCDY  BALASA

15563        PAUNILIAN, MARY BLESS  LAKAG

15564        PAURILLO, JENNICA MAE  DEMIAO

15565        PAUT, BEATRICE  BAGAY

15566        PAWAI, WIGNA  DALMAN

15567        PAY-AN, NAOMI  TAPLIN

15568        PAYAD, RODERICK  OLLOS

15569        PAYAD, TYRONE WEBSTER

15570        PAYANG, RUBY ADA  LEON

15571        PAYAP-A, KRISTINE  ANA-AO

15572        PAYAPEY, MARILIE  SIBAEN

15573        PAYO, VANESSA  LABIO

15574        PAYONGAYONG, JOYCE ANNE  VARGAS

15575        PAYOPILEN, JUNA  MALAN

15576        PAYPA, ELIZA  SACADAY

15577        PAYPA, MAYBELYN  TEMOSA

15578        PAYSON, HAIDEE  ASUNCION

15579        PAYTE, GIRLIE  GABIOLA

15580        PAYUMO, ESTEPILYN  VILLAFUERTE

15581        PAYUMO, RADOWENA MAY  VILLANUEVA

15582        PAZ, LIZETTE  FABABAIR

15583        PAZ, MARIA CORAZON  CUA

15584        PAZ, SANNY LYN  MALUNES

15585        PAÑA, ALGERICA  AURESTILA

15586        PAÑA, RHOSTER  LIGAN

15587        PAÑAS, WILMA  BRIONES

15588        PAÑEBE, JUSTINE  HAPES

15589        PE, DIANA MARIE  BLAS

15590        PE, FRANQUELLI  TENDENCIA

15591        PE BENITO, JULIE  CALULUT

15592        PECAJAS, MARK ARIEL  GAGATE

15593        PECASALES, AILYN  FALCON

15594        PECENIO, JEFFREY  DELMONTE

15595        PECHAYCO, ELAINE  CHICO

15596        PECHO, DULCE ANGELA  CORPUZ

15597        PECHO, LIZA JANE  PERAS

15598        PECKENG, JUVILYN  FATARROG

15599        PECKLEY, STEPHANIE JAY  WANGWANG

15600        PECSON, ANN STEFANIE  ANASTASIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:314 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15601        PECULADOS, MARICEL  MONCADA

15602        PED, MARK KLEINE  ABREGANA

15603        PEDARSE, BEVERLY ROSE  LANGIT

15604        PEDARSE, LIGAYA  ROLLO

15605        PEDEMONTE, EDDIE BOY  GALIT

15606        PEDERICOS, JENNELYN  MAYOR

15607        PEDEROSO, ABIGAIL  OCAMPO

15608        PEDIDA, MERRYLE ROSE  CAPUNONG

15609        PEDIMONTE, LERMA  GAPAYAO

15610        PEDRALVEZ, CARESSA JANE  SALVA

15611        PEDRALVEZ, ROLDAN  BALAGOT

15612        PEDRANO, RITCHEL  BUCTUANON

15613        PEDRAYA, ANNABELLE  GRAVEN

15614        PEDRAZA, CINDY  MERCADO

15615        PEDREGOSA, GRAZEL  FORRO

15616        PEDREGOSA, JULIE ROSE  PINUELA

15617        PEDRERA, HAZEL  ALKUINO

15618        PEDRIGAL, IVY SHYNE  TEOLOGO

15619        PEDRO, LILIBETH  QUIÑANOLA

15620        PEDRO, MALOU  BAUTISTA

15621        PEDRO, WAYAWAYA  ROSETE

15622        PEDRONAN, JOHANA  GAPUSAN

15623        PEDROSA, ARLENE  CAGALAWAN

15624        PEDROSO, CHRISTINE  FORTALEZA

15625        PEDROSO, MIRIAM  MAGBANUA

15626        PEDROSO, VINCENT  MOQUETE

15627        PEDROZA, MA RAZZEL  CASTILLO

15628        PEDUTEM, ETHEL  BALIGNASAY

15629        PEGARDO, PEEJE  PAMULAGAN

15630        PEJANTE, MA MELODY  DINOY

15631        PEJI, ANGELO  DIONELA

15632        PEJI, CHRISTIAN RACEL  REYES

15633        PEJI, PRECY  MAGLABE

15634        PELARES, LIBERTY  DE VERA

15635        PELARIOS, IVY  PLAMOS

15636        PELAYO, BENILDA  GERONIMO

15637        PELAYO, DONNALD JAY  FERMANO

15638        PELAYO, FLORABEL  LIBAO

15639        PELAYO, MITZI  BALOYO

15640        PELEGRIN, JOHN REY  GOOD

15641        PELEGRIN, ROSENDA  BAYANI

15642        PELEGRINA, MARY GRACE  CANSICIO

15643        PELEN, JENNIFER CHRISTA MARIE  CHAVEZ

15644        PELEÑO, REYNALDO  MABALLO

15645        PELICANO, ARNEL  CABALES

15646        PELICANO, PATRICK JAMES  REYES

15647        PELIGRINO, VIRGINIA  DE CASTRO

15648        PELIGRO, GLESAMAE  JABINES

15649        PELIGRO, NIÑO  GARAY

15650        PELIGUERAS, JASMIN ROSE  ODANGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:315 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15651        PELIPEL, NILO  DADOL

15652        PELITO, JOYCE  CARIÑO

15653        PELIÑA, HERMALYN  MORALES

15654        PELLECER, DONNA MARIE  CAMBAYA

15655        PELLIPAS, AIMER  CAÑETE

15656        PELOBELLO, CHERRY  ROMASANTA

15657        PELONES, RINALYN  SEMILLA

15658        PELONIA, KARLA MAE  LUMANOG

15659        PELONIO, LOVELLA  VILLAFUERTE

15660        PELOQUERO, MARK  VILLANUEVA

15661        PELORINA, ILYN  GULAYAN

15662        PELOVELLO, AILYN  DE POLONIA

15663        PELOVELLO, GLENDA  LINGAN

15664        PENALES, JENELYN  GAREZA

15665        PENANO, ERIC  MALANA

15666        PENDON, CARMELA JOY  BARRIENTOS

15667        PENECILLA, MARY JANE  BOTAYA

15668        PENEDILLA, MARIA LYZEL  GOMORA

15669        PENETRANTE, ANGELA JOYE  EDQUID

15670        PENETRANTE, JESTONI  PANES

15671        PENETRANTE, NORELYN  BALINDOA

15672        PENGLA, WENA  BAWAYAN

15673        PENIERO, MARICEL  PANAGUITON

15674        PENIT, RITCHIE MAE  GAIN

15675        PENTIANO, DINA  CAPARAS

15676        PENTON, KEMBERLY  SEMANA

15677        PENTOY, FLORDELIZA  CUAREZ

15678        PENTUNGAN, SORAIMA  PANALANGIN

15679        PENULIAR, MYDA ROSE  VILLARIÑO

15680        PEPAÑO, ARNOLD  SANTOS

15681        PEPINO, MARY JOY  BRIONES

15682        PEPINO, MICHELLE  BASILIO

15683        PEPITO, AILEEN  MONTELLANO

15684        PEPITO, CHRISTINE  VILLAMOR

15685        PEPITO, GLENN FREY  LUCENA

15686        PEPITO, JOANNE  DEVELA

15687        PEPITO, JOSEPH  CUTAB

15688        PEPITO, KAREN  CULPA

15689        PEPITO, KEVIN  SAB

15690        PEPITO, LEONILA  HISOLER

15691        PEPITO, MANELYN  LAURON

15692        PEPITO, MARIVIC  ANDRIN

15693        PEPITO, NIMFA  PULGO

15694        PEQUERO, JOHNETH  REBOLDAD

15695        PERADILLO, JENNELYN  CALAMBRO

15696        PERALES, ARSENIO JR  PINGOL

15697        PERALES, GRACE  AQUINO

15698        PERALTA, ARLENE  PAJARILLO

15699        PERALTA, ARLENE  SAMSON

15700        PERALTA, EMELINO  CABALLERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:316 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15701        PERALTA, EMILY ROSE  MICLAT

15702        PERALTA, KENNETH GRACE  CRISOSTOMO

15703        PERALTA, PRINCESS ANN  TORRES

15704        PERALTA, RIA  REYES

15705        PERALTA, ROSE ANNE  DE GUZMAN

15706        PERALTA, VIVIEN  MACULBE

15707        PERALTA, WINSON  REYES

15708        PERAS, MELANIE  CATACUTAN

15709        PERATER, ISIASH  CATAGA

15710        PERAZ, CEASAH JANE  ERCILLO

15711        PERDIGON, SAMSON IV  TINDUGAN

15712        PERDIGUEZ, PATRICK  KAPUNO

15713        PERE, JESSA LOUELLA FHEY  GILO

15714        PEREA, LIZA  DIMAPILIS

15715        PEREA, MARK BRYAN  PEREDA

15716        PEREDO, RAENEL  RAYMUNDO

15717        PEREY, ANNALYN  VALLE

15718        PEREY, KAYCEE  GARCIA

15719        PEREYRAS, JENNY  GALAPON

15720        PEREZ, ANNE JELIZ  CATIPUNAN

15721        PEREZ, APRIL ANN  VERTUCIO

15722        PEREZ, ARLENE  JABAL

15723        PEREZ, ARNOLD JANSSEN  DIÑO

15724        PEREZ, ARVEL JEAN  TUADLES

15725        PEREZ, BERNARD  UY

15726        PEREZ, CARMELITA  CABANAS

15727        PEREZ, CHARMAINE  PESIGAN

15728        PEREZ, CHERY  OTUCAN

15729        PEREZ, CHONA KHRISTINE  MANALO

15730        PEREZ, EDDIE  TOLOSA

15731        PEREZ, ESAYA  MISSION

15732        PEREZ, ESTEFANY  VALENCIA

15733        PEREZ, FATIMA MELINDA

15734        PEREZ, GEUNICAR  ANTIPORDA

15735        PEREZ, HELMA  MAMALIGSA

15736        PEREZ, IVY  ACIERTO

15737        PEREZ, JANSSEN  DOMINGO

15738        PEREZ, JEANNETTE  MACALISANG

15739        PEREZ, JEXTER  NACION

15740        PEREZ, JONNA  EDERON

15741        PEREZ, JORLITO  GIL

15742        PEREZ, JOVITO  PELIGAS

15743        PEREZ, JUNE EMMILYN  RUELO

15744        PEREZ, KATRIN TREXIE  MENDOZA

15745        PEREZ, KHRISTINE DIANE  ARMAS

15746        PEREZ, LEA  VALENTIN

15747        PEREZ, LIWANAG  REYES

15748        PEREZ, LOU MEIRA  HUET

15749        PEREZ, MAE LOVE  BAUTISTA

15750        PEREZ, MARICEL  RUELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:317 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15751        PEREZ, MARICRIS  PASCUAL

15752        PEREZ, MARK PATRICK  PRESNILLA

15753        PEREZ, MARY GRACE  DOMINCEL

15754        PEREZ, MARY GRACE  OCON

15755        PEREZ, MAURO JR  CAJAYON

15756        PEREZ, MAYLANIE  CANTOS

15757        PEREZ, MIKA ELLA  ORTIZ

15758        PEREZ, PAULA JOY  FETALVERO

15759        PEREZ, PHILIP  TABUCO

15760        PEREZ, REGINE  BRUAN

15761        PEREZ, REYCEL  PALMA

15762        PEREZ, RYAN  TANGELON

15763        PEREZ, RYLLE LHENZ  SANTILLAN

15764        PEREZ, SEAN  CAYABYAB

15765        PEREZ, STELLA MARIE  RAAGAS

15766        PEREZ, WESLEY  MANUEL

15767        PEREÑA, AL JHON  DEL BARRIO

15768        PERFANIA, NEDINA  PEDRAJAS

15769        PERFIÑAN, AL-PE  ARABIS

15770        PERIDA, ANGELO  BERCASIO

15771        PERIDO, RECILINE  TOLEDO

15772        PERITO, AIZA RHEA  GUILLERMO

15773        PERLADO, JADE ANN  RENDON

15774        PERLAS, LAURENCE  ANDRADE

15775        PERLAS, NENIEL KATE  DURAGO

15776        PERMEJO, AIZA  MANTARING

15777        PERMINOFF, ANDREW  CASAS

15778        PERMITES, ERALJANE  VILLAVICENCIO

15779        PERMITO, AARON  GERONA

15780        PERMITO, JACKIE LOU  SALARDA

15781        PERNITO, MITCHELLE  MOLO

15782        PERO, LOURDES  LAGRANTE

15783        PEROCHO, AIZA JANE  NAVARRO

15784        PEROCHO, MARYBETH LOU  FLAMIANO

15785        PEROCILLO, MC ANDREW  CAÑARES

15786        PEROLINO, ALSIE MAE  MAGTABOG

15787        PEROLINO, LIZBETH  ESPINOSA

15788        PERONA, JENNIFER  CUARESMA

15789        PERONG, LESLIE  YTANG

15790        PERPETUA, ALTHEA  FERNANDEZ

15791        PERPETUA, IAN GERHROME  IMBO

15792        PERRA, DONNA  PENTOJO

15793        PERRIRAS, MARIA AURAVEH  TAMONDONG

15794        PERSONA, CARREN  OBIÑIA

15795        PERU, KATHERINE MAY  TABAGAN

15796        PERVERA, EDMAR  ZAPANTA

15797        PESANTE, BABY JOY  NAPILI

15798        PESCANTE, ANAMIE  ARIZO

15799        PESICO, EMMALYN  BUENAFLOR

15800        PESIDAS, ANGEN  TOMAQUIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:318 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15801        PESIMO, KRISTEL JOY  FLORIDO

15802        PESOLE, JESS ROEL  QUIÑANOLA

15803        PESONILA, KAREN  ABOTANATIN

15804        PESTAÑAS, GRETCEL  LAURE

15805        PESTAÑO, JESTONI  JUMAQUIO

15806        PETAGARA, RUDELYN  PLAZOS

15807        PETALCO, AURORA  SUMALINOG

15808        PETALLANA, JOEL  MAGDUA

15809        PETARIAL, LOVELYN  OMANDAC

15810        PETATE, NATHANIEL  PURIFICACION

15811        PETERO, ARIZZA JANE  GUINTO

15812        PETIZA, HAZELINE JEAN  NUEVO

15813        PETRONIO, MARIA THERESA  ELISEO

15814        PEVIDA, RIEZEL ANN  ARBUTANTE

15815        PEÑA, DANICE JOICE  JANORAS

15816        PEÑA, JAME EZRA  REDONDO

15817        PEÑA, JEAN  MUAÑA

15818        PEÑA, JEANNETTE  GOMEZ

15819        PEÑA, JEDIDIA EUNICE  PAKINGAN

15820        PEÑA, PIA ROSE  JAVIER

15821        PEÑA, ROBY  CAÑEBA

15822        PEÑACERRADA, RYAN  SOLAS

15823        PEÑAFIEL, KAREN  GARAY

15824        PEÑAFIEL, ZIERRA MAE  MALAPO

15825        PEÑAFLOR, FREEDETEZ  PADILLO

15826        PEÑAFLOR, GENO  BERNALES

15827        PEÑAFLOR, IMELDA  DORIA

15828        PEÑAFLOR, JELLY  FUENTES

15829        PEÑAFLOR, RIO  MERCADO

15830        PEÑAFLOR, SHENA MAE  GARBINO

15831        PEÑAFLORIDA, JONAH MAE  LUCIANO

15832        PEÑAFLORIDA, QUEENY ROSE ANN  PEÑAFLOR

15833        PEÑALBA, IVY  ROCELA

15834        PEÑALOSA, NERRISA JEAN  ROSALES

15835        PEÑALOSA, SHERYL  CATERA

15836        PEÑALOZA, DANICA GRACE  LOYOLA

15837        PEÑALOZA, RODEL  ORILLANEDA

15838        PEÑAMANTE, MARLON  MANIEGO

15839        PEÑAMORA, MARY ANN  OLIVERA

15840        PEÑAMORA, MERY JOY  SANCHEZ

15841        PEÑAMORA, ROSE ANNE  BARAZON

15842        PEÑANO, JERAVEN  DELOS REYES

15843        PEÑANO, JOLA  INOSANTO

15844        PEÑANUEVA, JUDELYN  ORCULLO

15845        PEÑARANDA, CHIARA  BALMES

15846        PEÑARANDA, MARIE AVELOU  SOMBRIO

15847        PEÑARANDA, RIC TITUS  GARGANTIEL

15848        PEÑAREDONDO, ANELIZA  CAGAY

15849        PEÑAROYO, MEYZCEL  DALIDA

15850        PEÑAS, JESSA  MALANYAON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:319 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15851        PEÑASCOSAS, MARIBETH  REVILLA

15852        PEÑERA, EUGENE CARL  LOBUSTA

15853        PEÑOL, IRMA  BUÑI

15854        PEÑONES, KIMBERLY ROSE  OROÑA

15855        PEÑONES, VHIE  MALATE

15856        PEÑORA, CARLA  PALITOC

15857        PHALA, ZACARIAS JR  ARAGON

15858        PIA, LOUCHRIS MARIE  BUTASLAC

15859        PIAGA, CHRISTINA MAE  MAGANGAT

15860        PIALAGO, CHANDO  SILVESTRE

15861        PIALDA, MARIA ROSEMARIE  CHUA

15862        PIALO, LEONARD  LOZARES

15863        PIANG, REXON  GUIAMBANGAN

15864        PIANSAY, STACY  GONZAGA

15865        PICAR, MANOLITO  SEGUNDO

15866        PICARDAL, SHERLYN  ANDRADA

15867        PICARDO, IRENE  ESTROPIA

15868        PICAZO, PATRICE ARIANNE  MADROÑAL

15869        PICCIO, MELBOURNE  BERANGO

15870        PICHAY, JOCELYN  YANSON

15871        PICLE, ROSE ANN  YANGO

15872        PICO, GELIENE  MARQUEZ

15873        PICO, JERRYLYN  ANNANG

15874        PICONES, JOHN NELSON  ANORE

15875        PICZON, GAY  LLAMAS

15876        PIDA, CHERRY MAE  CORONEL

15877        PIDA, EDNIE  HERNAEZ

15878        PIDA, LARA MARIE  FLORIN

15879        PIDO, MYRA  TRIMOCHA

15880        PIEDAD, JOENESSA  MOSCAYA

15881        PIEL, CAROLYN  DAPLIN

15882        PIELAGO, JANETTE  OANDASAN

15883        PIELAGO, JEE CILLE  CAGA-ANAN

15884        PIENCENAVES, FARAH DIVA  DELA CUESTA

15885        PIEZA, JERAMEL  GURA

15886        PIGAO, GILBERT  ABAYA

15887        PIL, JONALYN  LOPEZ

15888        PILA, MITCHELL JOY  TILAWAN

15889        PILANDE, SARAH JEAN

15890        PILAPIL, ANNA THERESE RODELLA  MARQUEZ

15891        PILAPIL, GENA MAE  ARCEO

15892        PILAPIL, SHREE ANNE  EUMAGUE

15893        PILAPIL, SIEGFRED GLENN  RIVERA

15894        PILAR, ROCHELLE  TADEO

15895        PILARCA, NOEMI  FERRER

15896        PILAYRE, ANNE XY-ZA  TARUC

15897        PILI, CHERRY ANN  CUTA

15898        PILI, MAY LOUISE  PRIELA

15899        PILI, RAQUEL  LAVADO

15900        PILLARDA, MARJORIE  PALCON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:320 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15901        PILLAS, RACHELLE  CENIER

15902        PILLONE, MEIA ALEXI  ATIENZA

15903        PILONEO, MARY JEAN  MARMOL

15904        PILONGO, ROMEO  ANDRES

15905        PILOTON, YVETTE JAY  NIONES

15906        PIMENTEL, KEVIN CHARLES  LAGDAMEO

15907        PIMENTEL, MARIJOE  MONTERUBIO

15908        PIMENTEL, TROY  BERDOL

15909        PIMENTIL, DEMPLE  SUMAYON

15910        PINAT, DEW’EL  PANANGAN

15911        PINAY-AN, CASHMERE  BINLINGAN

15912        PINAY-AN, MARIA KARINA  DINULUNG

15913        PINCA, IVY  SOCORRO

15914        PINCA, JOEY  ESPIÑA

15915        PINCA, JOVELYN  OSTAN

15916        PINCA, ZAIDE  GUBATANA

15917        PINEDA, CARLO  CRUDA

15918        PINEDA, CHERRY-ANN  FAGARAGAN

15919        PINEDA, DARYL  MACAYA

15920        PINEDA, DIVINE GRACE  DIZON

15921        PINEDA, ERIKA JOY  SAULDA

15922        PINEDA, GIVEN  GOMEZ

15923        PINEDA, JANICE  FEDERIS

15924        PINEDA, JESSICA REYLIE  OBISPO

15925        PINEDA, JOANNE  GAMBOA

15926        PINEDA, KATHERYN  CLEMENTE

15927        PINEDA, KENNETH JOAN  BUBAN

15928        PINEDA, MA JEI  VILLENA

15929        PINEDA, MARK ALBERT  TIZON

15930        PINEDA, MARY ANALYN  DOMETITA

15931        PINEDA, RENATO  DUMAPAL

15932        PINEDA, RONALD KEVIN  MATEO

15933        PINEG, ANALOU  RODRIGUEZ

15934        PINES, NILDA  ANSING

15935        PING-AY, RESTY  TAGUDIN

15936        PINGAL, PROCCOLO II  TUAZON

15937        PINGAN, GERALD  FEJE

15938        PINGI, IRENE  CAGA

15939        PINGIAN, DIVINA  BAGIWEN

15940        PINGKIAN, GAYZEL  BASUEL

15941        PINGOL, CATHERINE  PADRIQUELA

15942        PINILI, SHEENA PEARL  DEGUIT

15943        PINKIHAN, JANICE  HANGDAAN

15944        PINLAC, CHRISTIAN  DALALO

15945        PINLAC, ROSALIA  PADILLA

15946        PINLAC, RYAN  TUNGUL

15947        PINO, DESIREE  ARCHIVAL

15948        PINO, MARY GRACE  ANSALE

15949        PINO-ON, GARRY  SALVILLA

15950        PINOHERMOSO, DONNA  BONQUIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:321 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

15951        PINONGCOS, JOHANNA ERICA  DATOLAYTA

15952        PINONGGAN, GLENN  LIGUTOM

15953        PINOY, CHRISNA  ALIPARO

15954        PINPIN, ANNA ROSELYN  TAN

15955        PINPIN, MA ANGELIE  ITURRALDE

15956        PINTOR, JANET  MORCILLA

15957        PINTOR, MARICAR  ERMAC

15958        PIO, CELITOS  LOZANO

15959        PIODOS, JOHN MARK  SOLIVIO

15960        PIOJO, EDGAR  LEDESMA

15961        PIOK, BILL BARRY  POGEYED

15962        PIOQUID, CATHERINE MAE  MONTAÑO

15963        PIPKIN, PAULA JANE  MENDOZA

15964        PIQUERO, FELIX JR  MIEGO

15965        PIQUIRO, MICHAEL  PACALDO

15966        PIRANTE, RICARDO JR  DELIMA

15967        PISALBON, MARIA LUNA MILDRED  DELFIN

15968        PISAWIS, NOEL  HERBIS

15969        PISCOS, RACHEL JOY  TRINIDAD

15970        PISCOZO, KRISTEL JOY  RABINA

15971        PITA, JAY CHRISTIAN  ANTONIO

15972        PITAO, JANETH  ORBISO

15973        PITLO, CATHERINE  BLANCO

15974        PITLO, JANICE  SIMBACO

15975        PITO, CARISZA MAE  LAO

15976        PITOGO, JHELYN  RONDINA

15977        PITOGO, LEA ANN  LOZADA

15978        PITOGO, MAE IRIS  SEGUIA

15979        PITOGO, ROSANA  LEGION

15980        PIZARRA, CLARISSA  LAURENTE

15981        PIZARRAS, REGIENE GRACE  SAN JOSE

15982        PIZON, ANTONETTE JOY  CALOOY

15983        PIZON, KAREN  ALVAREZ

15984        PIÑAS, DAIAN ANTHONETTE  PEROCHO

15985        PIÑERA, REYSEN  ORTEGA

15986        PIÑERO, GERALYN  MACAY

15987        PIÑERO, JUSHUA  MACAY

15988        PIÑERO, MARIE PHER  ALEMAIDA

15989        PLACENCIA, BEVERLY  CARISMA

15990        PLACENCIA, MERLA JOY  PADERNAL

15991        PLAGA, ROLLY  PARAN

15992        PLAMENCO, REGINE  MAÑO

15993        PLANA, SHIRLEY JILL  SIRIBAN

15994        PLANDO, FLOYD REY  PADUA

15995        PLANG, DHENNA MAE  VIADO

15996        PLANSAR, ELVIS  PAULINO

15997        PLANTA, DONNAH LYN  DAGSA

15998        PLANTA, ROGIELYN  APLASCA

15999        PLANTIG, KENT FRITZ  GOLEN

16000        PLAR, KARL ANGELO  FABRICANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:322 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16001        PLASABAS, MYRIEL  CARTONEROS

16002        PLASENCIA, CHRISTINE MAY  MARIANO

16003        PLASTICO, APRIL MAE  LAGDAMEN

16004        PLATILLA, ROWENA  SARDOMA

16005        PLAZA, JULIE ANN  CAINAP

16006        PLAZA, KHAREN  BARTONICO

16007        PLAZA, LIEZEL JANE  GUZON

16008        PLAZA, MARY JOY  MANAIG

16009        PLAZA, MIRIAM  BUNIEL

16010        PLAZA, RACHELLE  GALERA

16011        PLAZO, DENNIS  TUTOR

16012        PLECIS, PAUL JOHN  AMISTAD

16013        PLERAS, JOANNE  DAGSIL

16014        PLETE, RODJIT  SAKILABON

16015        PLEÑAGO, MANNY LEO  BAUTISTA

16016        PLEÑOS, ANA MAE  ANGANA

16017        PO, ANGELEE  TAN

16018        POBAR, MARIA SHELANIE  RENEGADO

16019        POBLADOR, CYRIL  GUANZON

16020        POBLETE, HONEY BOY  CABBAT

16021        POBLETE, JENNY  PAAT

16022        POBLETE, JOANNA  FORTE

16023        POBLETE, JUNIELYN  BALIBOL

16024        POBLETE, ROMA  BALMORES

16025        POCALLAN, GINA  DAGUNZA

16026        POCKIAS, PRECILA  LORENZO

16027        POCLIS, VANESSA  MANIS

16028        POCONG, ANDRE  ABEJUELA

16029        POCOT, STUART  IYOG

16030        POGADO, SHIENNA  DESAMPARADO

16031        POGOY, GELLY  CAQUILALA

16032        POGOY, MARIA DINAHLIE  GODES

16033        POJA, ROWENA  RAVANILLA

16034        POL, DAHLIA  BUHANGIN

16035        POLARON, APRIL ROSE  BALDESTAMON

16036        POLEDARIO, ABIGAIL  MARASIGAN

16037        POLEGO, RAUL JR  CIMAFRANCA

16038        POLEROS, FEBIE ROSE  TRESBALLES

16039        POLICARPIO, ALMA  SALAS

16040        POLICARPIO, KRISTINA ANN  PANGANDAYON

16041        POLICARPIO, MA AILENE  CRUZ

16042        POLICARPIO, MA LORENA  SUGUITAN

16043        POLICARPIO, MARIECON KAY  CABEL

16044        POLICARPIO, MONICA  MARQUEZ

16045        POLICARPIO, RON RON  ATIENZA

16046        POLICARPIO, SHIELA MARIE  CRUZ

16047        POLIDO, GENALYN  ZOILO

16048        POLIGRATES, MARY CRIS  SOMBRIO

16049        POLINAR, LIGIE MAE  CORTES

16050        POLINAR, MARIBEL  GURREA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:323 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16051        POLINAS, GIA-ROSE  JUMADIAO

16052        POLINEC, JUNJUN  BULANGEN

16053        POLINGDAY, SHIELA  LLONA

16054        POLINTAN, ALOYSIUSI LIONEL  SALOME

16055        POLITA, MA CHAMEL  CAÑO

16056        POLITICO, JONATHAN  MANALO

16057        POLKING, JAMES  MANGUSAN

16058        POLLARCA, IRENE  PATINGO

16059        POLLOSCO, ANGEL JOYCE  MADRIAGA

16060        POLO, ALLMAN  PERTEZ

16061        POLO, GLADY ANNE  DADIA

16062        POLO, JANIE GRACE  GAMELONG

16063        POLPOL, MAHALIA JEAN  TALAGTAG

16064        POLUTAN, MARICEL  OLAYON

16065        POMADA, JAYBEE  EYANA

16066        POMADA, JOEFFREY  ABLAZA

16067        POMAY, ILONAH JANE  BOMBANE

16068        POMAY, SARAH JANE  BOMBANE

16069        POMENDIA, VIRNA LEE  CONDA

16070        POMIDA, ANJANETTE  CARVAJAL

16071        PONAYO, JOEL  MASE

16072        PONCE, CLARISSE  CAROLINO

16073        PONCE, DIANNE JOSEPHINE  OZAETA

16074        PONCE, EMERALD  LUBGUBAN

16075        PONCE, MARY ANN  OACAN

16076        PONCE, VINAMAR  AQUE

16077        PONCE DE LEON, JOLIE-ANNE  DESTAJO

16078        PONCIANO, JENILEN  SAGUDANG

16079        PONCIANO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE  NACION

16080        POND, KRISTINE KAYE  SABACAJAN

16081        PONDIVIDA, MARIBEL  RUALES

16082        PONDOLANAN, JAYAMAE  RANGIS

16083        PONELBAN, LUZ  CASUGA

16084        PONES, NOVA  KAITANO

16085        PONFERRADA, KRISTELLE RAE  APARECE

16086        PONGON, MARIA VIRGINIA  SAUSAL

16087        PONIO, JACHELLE  JUSAY

16088        PONSARAN, NEIL  CHAVEZ

16089        PONTERAS, CHRISTINA  PELIGRINO

16090        PONTEVEDRA, JOEYNEL  LOYOLA

16091        PONTING, ELISEO JR  GARCIA

16092        PONTING, JUPITH  CAÑETE

16093        POQUITA, JAYSON  CARO

16094        POQUIZ, ELEAZAR  GULLAN

16095        POQUIZ, MARLON  UNGOS

16096        PORCADILLA, CHARREY  SALILING

16097        PORCALLA, MARICAR  PALERMO

16098        PORCIL, ANNELYN  LABONG

16099        PORCIUNCULA, MA KATRINA  VILLAMAR

16100        PORFERIO, ROSELYN  LADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:324 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16101        PORIO, DARLENE  DAKAY

16102        PORNES, ALEX JR  REPULLEDO

16103        PORNILLOS, KAY EMERY  PARRO

16104        PORNILLOS, MARIA CHONA  DE LIMA

16105        POROL, ALFRED KRISTIAN  TALAG

16106        POROL, MAYJURY  CABALQUINTO

16107        PORQUISO, JENILYN  RILLERA

16108        PORRAS, ELIZA  JACINTO

16109        PORRAS, JOSE RAMON  LAMBUSON

16110        PORRAS, NAZARENO  SADAYA

16111        PORRAS, ROBERT BHRIAN  PATRIARCA

16112        PORSUELO, MARY ANN  CACHICA

16113        PORTA, GRACELL  SARONA

16114        PORTACIO, RIEDYN  VARONA

16115        PORTALES, LEO NEIL  RUZOL

16116        PORTES, JAVE  ORONCILLO

16117        PORTILLANO, ROMNICK  CASANO

16118        PORTUGAL, CRISTIAN  GEROLAGA

16119        PORTUGAL, MARJEALYN  PACIA

16120        PORTUNES, SHEIDELIHZ  MIOT

16121        POSADA, GARRY  ALDEA

16122        POSADAS, MA SUZETTE  GUILLEN

16123        POSADAS, RIZA  FULGUERAS

16124        POSERIO, EILEEN RACHELLE  QUINTO

16125        POSTADAN, IMEE  BAQUIRAN

16126        POTANE, FERLYN  BONGABONG

16127        POTENCIA, CRISTINA  NOBLADO

16128        POTESTAS, IRENE  ALBARICO

16129        POTOT, MANILYN  BENEDICTO

16130        POTOY, MARK HERMAN  SUMAGANG

16131        POTOY, RECHELLE  GARACHICO

16132        POYATOS, CHESSA MAECCA  SIMBAJON

16133        PRADO, JULIE ANN  ROBLAS

16134        PRADO, KENNY  EMEN

16135        PRADO, MILLICENT  CAJILIG

16136        PRANADA, SHEM  LANUZO

16137        PRASAS, LUZVIMINDA  CABASAG

16138        PREDICALA, MYLA  NAVARRETE

16139        PREDILLA, LOVELY MAY  DINGAL

16140        PREGLO, NIKKI  MARA-ASIN

16141        PREGLO, RONALD  NACIONAL

16142        PREMACIO, SHEILA MAE  LAUREL

16143        PRESADO, GIRLIE  ADANTE

16144        PRESENTACION, SHERYL  BARRO

16145        PRESORES, CHEANIE  QUILLA

16146        PRESORES, MARY VIE  GUINANDAM

16147        PRESTIN, MERRY JOY  BAIROY

16148        PRIELA, MEDEN  SIBULO

16149        PRIETO, CYRELL MAY  OBNIALA

16150        PRILA, LADYLYN  STA ANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:325 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16151        PRIM, JAMES BENEDICT  NAVAL

16152        PRIM, JOSEPH BENEDICT  NAVAL

16153        PRIMA, JOHN MORRIS  BENGUA

16154        PRIMAVERA, CHRIZMER JAM  RUBITE

16155        PRIMAVERA, KAREN  VELASCO

16156        PRIMAVERA, REGINA  PERALTA

16157        PRIMO, KEENA MAE  MERON

16158        PRINCIPE, JAKE ARMAN  ALPAY

16159        PRINCIPE, MAE  PONCE

16160        PRIOR, ERMIE JAY  TASIC

16161        PRIVADO, ANABELLE  AQUIAS

16162        PROCORATO, FEILCRIS  ROILO

16163        PRODIGALIDAD, DENELYN  FUENTES

16164        PROFOGO, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL  BOS

16165        PRON, WENIELYN  HOSANA

16166        PROSPERO, CHRISTOPHER  REVILLOSA

16167        PROTACIO, JOEPERT  FLORES

16168        PROVICHADO, JUNREY  GERODIAS

16169        PROVIDO, CHRISTOPHER  HUBILLA

16170        PROVIDO, DONNA MAY  MENDOZA

16171        PRUDENTE, ROMMEL  SERAPIA

16172        PRUDENTE, SMILY  DELA FUENTE

16173        PUA, EDUARDO  TONG

16174        PUASANI, MARLYN  LADJA

16175        PUBLICO, JASON  LUCENA

16176        PUBLICO, MAYBELLE  MONSALE

16177        PUCAY, DEYTE  ALVARO

16178        PUCAY, LINDA  SABADO

16179        PUCHE, MARJORIE  ARINGO

16180        PUCIO, MARY GRACE  CHUA

16181        PUDOC, MC STEVEN  ESPIRITUSO

16182        PUEBLAS, EVANGELINE  EROLES

16183        PUEDAN, MARIANNE JOY  GARGARAN

16184        PUERTO, GAYNA  GAURAN

16185        PUERTO, RECHEL  LIBRADO

16186        PUERTO, RIZALYN  BOLON

16187        PUGAHAN, RUEL  CAMANIAN

16188        PUGAL, MA KARIZA  LOZANO

16189        PUGAO, JANEWEE  SIMANGON

16190        PUGONG, EUNICE  HANGDAAN

16191        PUGOWON, LEAFE  DUMANIW

16192        PUGUON, DINA  TOMRAYEN

16193        PUGUON, MYLENE JOY  BENIDO

16194        PUHI, RONEL JAY  DUMAY-A

16195        PULA, JAINAB  LUKMAN

16196        PULA, MERLY  PUEYO

16197        PULALON, ADZRAINA  SAMPANG

16198        PULALON, NURMINA  HABIBHUSIN

16199        PULGA, JENNIELYN  LUMERIO

16200        PULI, JESSICA  MENDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:326 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16201        PULIAN, JENA MARIE  GORREON

16202        PULLAN, CHRISTINE  FRESNIDO

16203        PULMONES, MARY JUNE  ANTIQUERA

16204        PULMONES, RICHARD  PULMONES

16205        PULUMBARIT, GARY  RAYOS

16206        PULVERA, ELEAZAR  AMPAD

16207        PULVERA, JAYREL  TORING

16208        PUMARAS, LARAH ZARINAH  BRIONES

16209        PUMARIS, JENILYNE  SANTOS

16210        PUMBAYA, NORHANIA  MACOTE

16211        PUNA, MARY GRACE  SHALAH

16212        PUNAY, MARIA LOURDES  ANDRADE

16213        PUNAY, RICHARD  AQUINO

16214        PUNDOGAR, ABDUL AZIS  AMPUAN

16215        PUNGTAN, JEONARD  FRANCISCO

16216        PUNLA, MARIE XYRELLE  NALUZ

16217        PUNO, ALLELI FAITH  BAANG

16218        PUNO, ARVIN JOSEPH  CARULLO

16219        PUNO, CHRISTIAN PEARL  REYES

16220        PUNO, KRISTINE JOY  CALARANAN

16221        PUNO, MA ELOISA  ESPERIDION

16222        PUNONGBAYAN, MIGUEL  CAIDIC

16223        PUNSIL, ANGELICA MAY  ROSARIO

16224        PUNTAL, SHERILYN  HERMOGENES

16225        PUNZALAN, AURORA  SANTOS

16226        PUNZALAN, DIXON  DELARIARTE

16227        PUNZALAN, MARDY SON  ZOLETA

16228        PUNZALAN, MONETTE  DEL MUNDO

16229        PUNZALAN, NEIL JULIAN  ORTIZ

16230        PUNZALAN, RICO  ENCARNACION

16231        PUNZALAN, RIZBETH  GANIA

16232        PUNZALAN, SHEILA  BENEMERITO

16233        PUON, JOHN RONALD CEASAR  BIEN

16234        PURA, ELIZABETH  WARDE

16235        PURA, LOVELLA  DARIA

16236        PURA, MA JENNYCA  VALLO

16237        PURA, NEIL  ZETA

16238        PURGANAN, DIANA ROSE  CABIARA

16239        PURIFICACION, DRENDELL  VELASCO

16240        PURIFICACION, GEONDALE  LAQUI

16241        PURIFICACION, JOHN MICHAEL  PERA

16242        PURISIMA, APRYL FRANCES  CORONEJO

16243        PURISIMA, CELIA  YONSON

16244        PURPURA, CYRIL  DAGNAOS

16245        PURTADO, LEOMAR  CARA-AT

16246        PURUGGANAN, MONICA  HIPOLITO

16247        PUSON, TRESHELLA MAE  DERANO

16248        PUSPOS, JULIE  DE VILLA

16249        PUTIAN, JENY  MORALDE

16250        PUTIS, RICHEL  MOSQUEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:327 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

16251        PUTIS, RUSSEL JAY  SERAFICA

16252        PUTONG, JOSE FRANCIS  DIAZ

16253        PUYOC, MARY GRACE  POLIS

16254        PUYONG, ZENON  LLERA

16255        PUZON, APRIL  OCHAVILLO

16256        PUÑO, ARACELI  GALAROSA


Follow Us


Recent Stories:

Complete stories on our Digital Edition newsstand for tablets, netbooks and mobile phones; 14-issue free trial. About to step out? Get breaking alerts on your mobile.phone. Text ON INQ BREAKING to 4467, for Globe, Smart and Sun subscribers in the Philippines.

Tags: exam results




Copyright © 2014, .
To subscribe to the Philippine Daily Inquirer newspaper in the Philippines, call +63 2 896-6000 for Metro Manila and Metro Cebu or email your subscription request here.
Factual errors? Contact the Philippine Daily Inquirer's day desk. Believe this article violates journalistic ethics? Contact the Inquirer's Reader's Advocate. Or write The Readers' Advocate:
c/o Philippine Daily Inquirer Chino Roces Avenue corner Yague and Mascardo Streets, Makati City, Metro Manila, Philippines Or fax nos. +63 2 8974793 to 94
Advertisement
Advertisement
Marketplace
Advertisement