List of successful examinees for secondary school teachers A-D

A+
A
A-

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  2 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1        ABA, RENALIE  ESTENZO

2        ABABA, JAY ROXANNE  CUSTODIO

3        ABABA, KRISTA LYN  ANGELO

4        ABABA, LEA  CASAUL

5        ABACA, MHARIS  RIVAS

6        ABACCO, JOVELYN  REBUCAS

7        ABACIAL, AGNES  BARLOVENTO

8        ABAD, BRIGETTE  GOMEZ

9        ABAD, CARINA  MERGILDO

10        ABAD, CHARLIE  GUBATAN

11        ABAD, CYNTHIA  TICUMIN

12        ABAD, JULI  LARAÑO

13        ABAD, KEVIN  GUTANG

14        ABAD, KIMVERLEY POLLETTE  LOVITOS

15        ABAD, MAREVIC  ATON

16        ABAD, NENITA  SABADO

17        ABAD, SHERRA MAE  NARCISO

18        ABADA, MICHELLE GLEAN  ROMANO

19        ABADA, RONA  BARNES

20        ABADESA, AGNES  LLENARESAS

21        ABADEZA, AIREEN GRACE  MESTIOLA

22        ABADIA, DAE JASER  DELA PASION

23        ABADIANO, EIDA  MACMAC

24        ABADIER, JOHN MARSON  LEGASPI

25        ABADIEZ, SHARAE ANN  SIBUNGA

26        ABADILLA, LEONORA  YANGUAS

27        ABADILLA, MARK ANGELO  FIRME

28        ABADINES, MARA LIZA XANDRLYN  TRINIDAD

29        ABADOS, RICHEL  CAYAO

30        ABAGAT, MARLENE  BALIOLA

31        ABAGATNAN, KARLA ANGELICA  QUIROS

32        ABAIGAR, ALGER  BACCOL

33        ABAINZA, DAISY  EBOÑA

34        ABAJO, RUSHIENE  LORENZO

35        ABALA, GARY  LLARENAS

36        ABALA, JEVAN  BOLIVAR

37        ABALA, LOUIS MARVIL  GENITO

38        ABALAHIN, JESA AMOR  JOCSON

39        ABALAYAN, VIRGELIO JR  BERNAL

40        ABALLE, JUNE  MARIPOSQUE

41        ABALOS, AILEEN  AGATEP

42        ABALOS, AILEEN  RENON

43        ABALOS, CORNELIO  POYAOAN

44        ABALOS, EDWIN  LADAN

45        ABALOS, ERLYN  LOVINA

46        ABALOS, LANCE GERARD  GONZALEZ

47        ABALOS, MARY JHINDY  PASTORES

48        ABALOS, NORISA MARIE  ESLABRA

49        ABALOS, VIRGINIA  URBANO

50        ABAN, MARIA DIVINA ROXAN  PADILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  3 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

51        ABAN, ZAIRA  MEER

52        ABANAG, JONA  BAUS

53        ABANCE, CHRISTINE JOY  ESTILLES

54        ABANCIA, EDNA  CANAYONG

55        ABANCIO, ESTELA  ARANAS

56        ABANES, RODA  TAYLARAN

57        ABANES, THERESA  DELATOR

58        ABANG, JENEZEL

59        ABANILLA, ERWIN  BORDA

60        ABANILLA, ISAIAH THOMAS  FERNANDEZ

61        ABANILLA, VIRGINIA  CUNAN

62        ABANTO, JOEMAR  DAGDAG

63        ABANTO, MAGIELYN  OLIVAR

64        ABANTO, MARILOU  DIZON

65        ABAO, ERVIN REY  DESCALLAR

66        ABAO, JAN KAROL  ACENAS

67        ABAO, JEABEH  ALICAWAY

68        ABAO, XENIA MONETTE  OCLARIT

69        ABAOAG, VERONICA  ZAMORA

70        ABAPO, EMEBYJUN  COLAMBOT

71        ABAPO, JIVESON  PALICTE

72        ABAPO, MARY JANE  ELCARTE

73        ABAR, IRENE  QUEVEDO

74        ABARA, MARC ANDREI  SISON

75        ABARCA, JANETH  JACOBO

76        ABARCA, KENNEDY  RARO

77        ABARCAR, ALVIN  ESTRADA

78        ABARDO, JESS ANTHONY  BOISER

79        ABARICIA, KRISTINE JOY  SANTOS

80        ABARIENTOS, FRENCH  LORENZANA

81        ABARING, APRIL ROSE  MAGALLANES

82        ABARNAS, CAMILLE  VERGARA

83        ABARQUEZ, EUPHRAIM  CALMA

84        ABARQUEZ, KATHRYN JING  ROSELLOSA

85        ABARQUEZ, RIZ  ARREGLADO

86        ABARRACOSO, MARY ANN  NABUAL

87        ABARRERA, RAMON JR  BELGA

88        ABAS, DOMINIQUE JOAN  AQUINO

89        ABAS, JAYPOUL  AGO

90        ABASOLO, JUAN  BACUNGAN

91        ABASOLO, REY PZ  PASA-OL

92        ABATAY, EFREN  LAGARE

93        ABATON, CRESENCIA  BALNAWE

94        ABAWA, DERLYN  RIMANDO

95        ABAWAG, RYN  DACASIN

96        ABAWAN, LENY  UBILAS

97        ABAYA, ELIZABETH  VALDRIZ

98        ABAYAN, KRISTINE JOAN  MILLAR

99        ABAYAN, PEDELYN JOYCE  RABULAN

100        ABAYARI, CHERRY  SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  4 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

101        ABAYGAR, KRYSTEL ANNE  CUEVAS

102        ABAYO, APRIL LOVE JOY  CASTRO

103        ABAÑO, MARIA CARLA JESSICA  YU

104        ABBANG, ARNULFO JR  DE GUZMAN

105        ABBAS, ANISAH  ALIMANGOHAN

106        ABBILANI, KHADIJA  DAPUG

107        ABBUGAO, DIANE MAE  MAT-AN

108        ABCEDE, KIM  ESTABILLO

109        ABCEDE, MARYBEL  REYES

110        ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD JIHADI  MACACUNA

111        ABDELGAFUR, NAJAR JHAMELA  MACACUNA

112        ABDUKADIL, TADZMAHAR  JANJAWI

113        ABDULA, SITTIE RAYYANA  GANI

114        ABDULATIP, NORODIN  HUSSAIN

115        ABDULAUP, NURSIDA  MUBIN

116        ABDULCADER, ALIA  ABDULRAHMAN

117        ABDULCADER, ALIAH  LAUT

118        ABDULHAKIM, NORHANA  SAKIRIN

119        ABDULHAMID, NAIMAH  MANDARA

120        ABDULKADIL, DARWISA  USMAN

121        ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA  LEO

122        ABDULLA, NASHRA  TURI

123        ABDULLAH, HAMZAH  CASNOR

124        ABDULLAH, RATNA  RASHID

125        ABDULRASID, FARWIDA  SABTURANI

126        ABDULWAHID, AHLAM  BALINDONG

127        ABDUSALAM, NELSA  BURAHAN

128        ABDUSALAM, NHADDA  BOLO

129        ABE, DAISY JOY  NARIO

130        ABE, SEBASTIAN JR  DE RAMOS

131        ABEAR, KRISTOFFER  CATALUÑA

132        ABECIA, CARMIELA ROSE  PARINA

133        ABEDEJOS, CHARLITO JR  DIAZ

134        ABEJARON, CARMIE JOY  MANGAO

135        ABEJO, SHEPARD  REVECHE

136        ABEJUELA, JULIENE PHILIPP  NAAG

137        ABEJURO, SARAH  RONCESVALLES

138        ABELA, CRISTINE  DE JESUS

139        ABELIN, ROMELYN  BATOON

140        ABELLA, AILEEN  BOSQUE

141        ABELLA, ANNABELLE  VIRTUDAZO

142        ABELLA, CAREEN AURA  PONDOYO

143        ABELLA, DARIA  BATULAN

144        ABELLA, EUTIQUIO ANTONIO  CLAMOR

145        ABELLA, JUSTILLA  COMALING

146        ABELLA, MAIKO ANGELA  GALEON

147        ABELLA, PRECILA  SAJULGA

148        ABELLA, RHYNA  CABURNAY

149        ABELLANA, DHOREEN  LIBRON

150        ABELLANA, JOMAR  BOOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  5 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

151        ABELLANO, ANGELICA  LUMBAO

152        ABELLANOSA, GEZELLE  QUEJANO

153        ABELLANOSA, KENNY  DELANTAR

154        ABELLANOSA, LOVELY  TISALUNA

155        ABELLAR, PRECIOUS CHRIS  HARANI

156        ABELLAR, RONNIEL  DELANTAR

157        ABELLERA, CEDRIC LEAN PAUL  LAPID

158        ABELLERA, JOCELYN  CALES

159        ABELLIGOS, FRANCIS  BAÑAL

160        ABELLO, JOAN IVEN  JAMORA

161        ABELLO, MIRAZOL  GARA

162        ABELLON, CERLYN  PACHECO

163        ABEN, MICHELLE  DE ROBLES

164        ABENDAN, HARLEQUIN RUTH  FLORO

165        ABENES, ROGELIO JR  GRANADA

166        ABENIR, JOVEN  ATAZAR

167        ABENIR, MARYLIN  CAMILING

168        ABENOJA, EUNICE  ALIMODIAN

169        ABENOJA, MICHELE  MAMA

170        ABEO, HOMER  ASEO

171        ABEQUEBEL, JESSIE  FAGHAP

172        ABERDE, NELCY  ANIVERSARIO

173        ABERIA, IVY  LIRA

174        ABERIA, LIEZEL  LUCAS

175        ABES, MARGEY  DE JORAS

176        ABESAMIS, ROSHERME  MUÑOZ

177        ABESTADO, MERLYN  EUMAGUE

178        ABESTILLA, BUENA  RODRIGUEZA

179        ABETO, JENEVIEVE  PEÑOSA

180        ABETO, SHIELAMAR  SERRA

181        ABIADOR, MARIA LUISA  SENGCO

182        ABIENA, EDELYN  DOLIM

183        ABIGUELA, LEOMAR  NACIONAL

184        ABILA, APRIL  CUADERNO

185        ABILAR, NOLLET  CORTEZ

186        ABINA, VANISSA  VICTORIA

187        ABINALES, RENALYN  SEVILLA

188        ABINDAN, ROMELA  LARAPAN

189        ABING, JADE  CAMBIADO

190        ABING, JENNIFER  CAÑETE

191        ABING, LEY-ANN  DULI

192        ABING, MICHELLE DANE  PABIA

193        ABIOG, EDELIZA  GALURA

194        ABION, MA KATE  LANA

195        ABIRIN, SANIYA  GABOYAN

196        ABIS, JOVILLE  ORABA

197        ABIS, RACHEL ANN  MONDRAGON

198        ABLANEDA, JOSEPH  GRATONES

199        ABLANIDA, GLORY MAE  SABIDALAS

200        ABLAY, JEAN  MEDINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  6 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

201        ABLAZA, JENNY LYN  TAGARO

202        ABLAZO, DEO ABE  BELDA

203        ABLES, LORECA  LACABA

204        ABLING, EMILY  ARTOZA

205        ABO, BAI FAISAH  CAPAL

206        ABO, JAIN  BATINGKAY

207        ABO, RAYMA  SOLANTIGAN

208        ABO-ABO, MERCYDITHA  MANSANADEZ

209        ABO-ABO, ROSE MARY  RABANERA

210        ABOGA, RENALYN  GACUMO

211        ABOGATAL, MARILOU  DELA CERNA

212        ABOILO, CHARLOTTE  CALAMBRO

213        ABOIME, JANNEL  TERENCIO

214        ABOLTIVO, RITCHIE  ALCANTARA

215        ABON, ANALIZA  PATIÑO

216        ABON, ERWIN  PAGADURA

217        ABONADO, REARNIE  GAMBOA

218        ABONALES, MERADETTE  SABENACIO

219        ABONG, CHERRY MAE  AMPASO

220        ABONITA, EDUARDO  TAGUM

221        ABONITA, MARIA ANDREA  RIVERA

222        ABORDE, ALVIN  PAULO

223        ABORDO, MARILYN  MOLINA

224        ABORITA, CEFERINA GRACE  MONTE

225        ABOY, RACHIN VENICE  CERO

226        ABRAHAM, JUDITH  MAGNAYE

227        ABRAHAM, KRISANDRA  MORCILLA

228        ABRAHAM, KRISTINA PEARL  FUNTILON

229        ABRAHAM, SAIMA  ALIH

230        ABRAHAM, SANDINO  REBANCOS

231        ABRAHAN, PHILLIP JEROME  UNILONGO

232        ABRASALDO, ORLAND  BALSAMO

233        ABRAZALDO, BONNAVIE  QUIROZ

234        ABRAZALDO, JUDITHA  FABIA

235        ABREA, JENALYN  GANE

236        ABREA, MA BELINDA  MAGSAKAY

237        ABREA, SHELLA MAE  TABANG

238        ABRECE, MORLI  GUZMAN

239        ABREGO, MARGIE  CORAN

240        ABRENICA, CHERRY LYN  YABO

241        ABRENILLA, MICHELLE  TEJERO

242        ABRIEL, ABRIL  ZABALA

243        ABRIGO, IRISH PETT  DAVIN

244        ABRIGO, MARIFEL  GLANG

245        ABRIL, JOAQUIN JR  SADIA

246        ABRIL, MARK JOE  JUANILLO

247        ABRINA, JENNIFER  ARZAGA

248        ABSIN, EUNICE  SANTOS

249        ABSIN, JENNY GRACE  LAGARTO

250        ABSIN, SATURNINA  BAYLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  7 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

251        ABU, RACHELLE ALLEN  SAMARITA

252        ABU-ABU, MILAGROS  ABAD

253        ABUAN, LIBERTY  DE GUZMAN

254        ABUAN, MARVIN JOHN  MARQUEZ

255        ABUAN, MELODY  CANGGAT

256        ABUAN, MERLIE  MONGOTE

257        ABUAN, SOSIEBY  BAUTISTA

258        ABUBACAR, BHING  GUIALUDIN

259        ABUBAKAR, ALMAFIE  MONTANTE

260        ABUBAKAR, JESSEL  ARAGON

261        ABUCAYON, LYN  BARAHAN

262        ABUDA, ROSE DIANNE  PEREZ

263        ABUDE, JEFFREY  REBAYNO

264        ABUDE, MA ROSA ANGELICA  HERRERA

265        ABUEL, JESSICA  ZABALA

266        ABUG, MAE ANJANETTE  ALGAS

267        ABUGAN, JESSAMAE  SALMORIN

268        ABULENCIA, MONICA  PAA

269        ABUNAS, WILLIFORD  TAMAYO

270        ABUNAWAS, ALMONER  BADJO

271        ABUQUE, JESSICA  CIELO

272        ABUSMAS, EURYDICE  MAYOR

273        ABUSTAN, JHENNY  COLADILLA

274        ABUTIN, TRISTAN JORGE  BOAC

275        ABUYAN, MARITES  RONDERA

276        ABUYO, CATHERINE  BELANTE

277        ABUZO, ALLAN  SIMANGAN

278        ABUZO, CLIVIE  SAMPORNA

279        ABUZO, DENNIS JAMES  RUBIS

280        ABUZO, ERICK  RUBIS

281        AC-HAY, GRIZLY  ORACION

282        ACABO, MILARD  TEJEDOR

283        ACACIO, GLEN DENISE  GINEZ

284        ACAK, MARCY GRACE  NARAJOS

285        ACAMPADO, ROSEMARIE  LOPEZ

286        ACAMPADO, ZENAIDA  GALINDEZ

287        ACAS, HAYDEE  ESIO

288        ACASIO, ALFREDO JR  MACION

289        ACAYEN, GINA  ORIO

290        ACCAD, GENALYN  CADANGAN

291        ACCOS, REGINE  MARTINEZ

292        ACDAY, JOHN  LOVIANO

293        ACEBRON, DONIS  MANLANGIT

294        ACEBUQUE, JAN ADDAM  BACCAY

295        ACEDO, DARLENE ANGELICA  PAUMIG

296        ACEITUNA, MYRZI JELL  CANZON

297        ACEJO, REXON  ORBETA

298        ACELAJADO, JESSA  BILOG

299        ACENAS, JOY RUTH  BASARTE

300        ACENAS, KIMBERLY  VALLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  8 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

301        ACENAS, NIÑA  DE LOS SANTOS

302        ACENAS, RIZA  RONQUILLO

303        ACERA, ELLA JEAN  DANDASAN

304        ACERA, REYNALIZA  GANUB

305        ACERA, SUZETTE  SIRINGAN

306        ACERA, TERENCE DIANE  GABE

307        ACERO, ALMARICAR  MICANAN

308        ACERO, CHAMMY  PENADO

309        ACEVEDO, CHRISTINE  CUBIO

310        ACHA, ERALYN GRACE  MONTILLANA

311        ACHUMBRE, CHERELLE  LUMACTOD

312        ACIBRON, JEMMA  CAPINGCOT

313        ACIERTO, ALLAN DAVE  DE BELEN

314        ACILO, BRIAN  CAGATA

315        ACILO, MARJORIE  DAJAO

316        ACLAN, LIEZL  BAUSING

317        ACLAN, WINIE  LAURIANO

318        ACLAO, JOAN  PIRAMIDE

319        ACLETA, JOHN MICHAEL  OBNAMIA

320        ACLON, JANETH  ASIS

321        ACOBA, MELVIN  AGUILAR

322        ACONAS, MARTIN JR  LONGCOB

323        ACORDA, JADE ANN  SUPREMO

324        ACOSTA, ANA LIZA  FANUNCIO

325        ACOSTA, ARJAY  ELIBADO

326        ACOSTA, CIELITO VIRGIL  GAHARDO

327        ACOSTA, DANILO CEASAR JR  MOTILLA

328        ACOSTA, DELFA  CAJAYON

329        ACOSTA, ERIC GLEEN  FANGOY

330        ACOSTA, GARY RAYMUND  CORTEZ

331        ACOSTA, JAYZYL  TORIBIO

332        ACOSTA, JOANNE CRISTI  BRUNO

333        ACOSTA, PRECIOUS DAWN  ABENIR

334        ACOSTA, RACHELLE GAY  DUERME

335        ACOSTA, RICHARD  SINGSON

336        ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE  SANTIAGO

337        ACOSTAN, JENEFER  VILLANUEVA

338        ACOT, ALONA  GALON

339        ACOYMO, GINA  BUSICO

340        ACPAL, PERCILA  BUMANGLAG

341        ACUESTA, JAMES BOYD  CASAS

342        ACUMABIG, IAN GEORGE  SUSON

343        ACUT, KHAREN  CASTILLO

344        ACUÑA, FATIMA  MIGUEL

345        ACUÑA, MAEDEN  DELIMA

346        ADA, CHANDER  FRANCISCO

347        ADAG, ANNALYN  EDAL

348        ADAJAR, ANA JEAN  MATCHA

349        ADALEM, JONARD  VICENTE

350        ADALID, MARLON  MIRATA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:  9 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

351        ADAMS, MEASHEL  LUGONG

352        ADAN, RIZZA  VILLARANTE

353        ADANZA, JONATHAN  REMOLADOR

354        ADAP, ROSHELE  SANTIAGO

355        ADAPON, MARIA GINA  IBATAN

356        ADARAYAN, ARLITO JR  TENEDERO

357        ADAY, MARINEL  VILLANUEVA

358        ADAYA, CHRISTILENE BELLE  ABCEDE

359        ADAYA, JENNIFER  NOLASCO

360        ADAYA, ZENAIDA  OPOLENCIA

361        ADDATU, VALENTINA  CUNTAPAY

362        ADDUCUL, AIRENE  BILONO

363        ADDUG, SUZETTE  MAJHEN

364        ADEL, HERMINIGILDA  CODOY

365        ADELANTAR, DANALEEN  GAMALI

366        ADESAS, JEAN  DEABANICO

367        ADIER, EVERN  ABELA

368        ADIER, LERNA  PACHO

369        ADIER, MICHAEL  EDEP

370        ADILAO, MONIFAH  DATU

371        ADIOVA, REGINE  AMIHAN

372        ADJAN, SHAKUR  SALIM

373        ADJARAIL, MUKTAR  ALIBASA

374        ADJARANI, DICKSON  BAGGAS

375        ADJID, NURMIA  IDRIS

376        ADLAWAN, LOVELY ROSE  TIMON

377        ADOBAS, JOEMER  SABELLANO

378        ADOBO, SAMMY  BAGASBAS

379        ADOLFO, LUSTHER JOHN  BATAR

380        ADOLFO, MARITESS  ANGELES

381        ADOLFO, TERESA  BANTILLO

382        ADONA, DONNA MARIE  LOBO

383        ADONA, GENERINGO  BUSTILLOS

384        ADONA, JANELLA KAETH  CONDINO

385        ADONA, JENNIFER MARIE  LABANTA

386        ADOPTANTE, RIENA  ATIGA

387        ADORA, MA FELICIA ERICKA  RAMOS

388        ADORIO, RICHELLE  LERRY

389        ADORNA, JUDELYN  OCTIA

390        ADORNADO, RACHEL ANN  BUATIS

391        ADRA, JESSICA  VILLA

392        ADRA, WILSON JR  MALEJANA

393        ADRAINCEM, FLORA KAE  POLINTAN

394        ADRALES, DAVE  BADAYOS

395        ADREGADO, MA ALED CAMILLE  SILVESTRE

396        ADRIANO, ANA MARGARITA  ENCARNACION

397        ADRIANO, ARRIANE  DEL ROSARIO

398        ADRIANO, CHUCK  SAGAYAGA

399        ADRIANO, JEANNETTE  GUTIERREZ

400        ADRIANO, JEROME  TEODOSIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 10 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

401        ADRIANO, NORIKO  DOMINONG

402        ADRIANO, ROCHELLE  CERVEZA

403        ADSUARA, LUV  BRINGAS

404        ADTOON, MARICEL  LUSICA

405        ADUANA, CHONALAINE JEZAN  ALEGRIA

406        ADUANA, PAUL NIKKO  ARRIOLA

407        ADUCA, KAREN  ABAD

408        ADUCA, LIZA  CUIZON

409        ADVINCULA, JERRY  BULLIGAN

410        ADVINCULA, JUDITH  ANDAS

411        ADVINCULA, KIVEN WILLIAMS  GENETIA

412        ADZA, ABDULJHALIL  DIMAUDTANG

413        AENLLE, VIENA THERESA  VILLADOLID

414        AFABLE, ROSEMARIE  MARTIN

415        AFIDCHAO, NADJA  BASILIO

416        AFINIDAD, ROSS  MENDOZA

417        AFOS, KENNETH  DE GUZMAN

418        AFRICANO, AIRENE  DE LA CRUZ

419        AFRICANO, AMELITA  CAGSAWA

420        AGA, EUGENE  CALLADA

421        AGA, FLORALYNGRACE  ABAWAG

422        AGABE, AILEEN  LERAOG

423        AGACER, SHEANA  DELA CRUZ

424        AGAD, CHRISTY  FEDERISO

425        AGAD, MARIENIEL  DOMIDER

426        AGAD, RAMON  ALIMATO

427        AGAD, VANESSA  ALIMATO

428        AGALLA, JULIE GRACE  OLVINADA

429        AGANAN, MAYA  BRIOL

430        AGANON, RALPH JAMES  DOMINGO

431        AGANUS, JEANETTE  BUMANGLAG

432        AGAPITO, SHERYL MAE  VALENZUELA

433        AGAPITO, VLADIMIR  EVANGELISTA

434        AGAPULTOS, RIZALYN  CABANGCLA

435        AGARIN, ONELIA  JOSE

436        AGARPAO, LEONARD  AGOTO

437        AGASEN, LEILANI  ANTONIO

438        AGATON, SHELDON IVES  GO

439        AGAWON, HAZEL  MUSIL

440        AGAYAO, DOLORES  ESPARA

441        AGAYO, RONICO  SIGUE

442        AGBAT, SHERIKA MARA  DARADAL

443        AGBAY, KENNETH  RAMIREZ

444        AGBAYANI, JENNIFER ANN  SELGA

445        AGBAYANI, JERIEL LOVE  VENTURA

446        AGBAYANI, LAILA  GIMONG

447        AGBAYANI, WILFRED II  JOVELLANOS

448        AGBON, CHERRY ANN  BACUETES

449        AGBUIS, ALPHA  LAPIDEZ

450        AGBULOS, MILLER  SEVILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 11 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

451        AGBUYA, AGNES  ELIANG

452        AGBUYA, CHRISTINE JOY  DE VERA

453        AGBUYA, MARIEL  TIANAN

454        AGCANANG, DEEMA  BACULI

455        AGCAOILI, JESS ANTHONY  CRISTOBAL

456        AGCAOILI, KRISTEL ANN  MERCED

457        AGCAOILI, MARK JOSEPH  GAERLAN

458        AGCAOILI, MARK KEVIN  MANIBOG

459        AGDA, MARLON  PAMINDALAN

460        AGDAMAG, FARRAMAE  BESANA

461        AGDEPPA, NORLAN  DEL MUNDO

462        AGETANO, RHONABEL  TABARINA

463        AGETYENG, VALENTINA  PACULAN

464        AGGABAO, JOY SARAH  CUREG

465        AGGALUT, KRISTEL ANN  CANAY

466        AGGUDONG, SHARON  BAYNINAN

467        AGILADA, MARIA SOPHIA  GUETA

468        AGLAUA, SONIA  GALVEZ

469        AGLIAM, BENEDICT ROMMEL  GAMBA

470        AGLIPAY, JANINE ALYSSA  VERDADERO

471        AGLIPAY, WINNIE  PEDROSO

472        AGLOBO, GERLYN  SALUTIN

473        AGLUBA, RENE  VALDEZ

474        AGLUTAY, HANZEL JOY  VELASCO

475        AGNE, JANE  KIMBES

476        AGNES, ALOHA  ANDICO

477        AGNES, JHOCELYN  PONCE

478        AGNES, RUPERTO JR  NOGAL

479        AGNO, ROLLY  SALAMO

480        AGNO, ROMEL  BUBAN

481        AGODO, CHRISTINE  AUSTRIA

482        AGON, MARY CARMELA  ACAR

483        AGONIA, ALVIN  PERE

484        AGONIA, MYRALENE  SALVADOR

485        AGONION, NIKILITO  DIOSANA

486        AGOOT, NATHALIE DAPHNE  MOSUELA

487        AGOR, ROGENE  OLAER

488        AGORILLA, GRACE  BARCELONA

489        AGORILLA, YZZEL  TAGALA

490        AGORITA, MA ELENA  AGAWA

491        AGOSTO, ALYANA  ABECIA

492        AGOT, RHEA VI  DUPA

493        AGPAD, CYNTHIALYN  JUAN

494        AGPOON, KAREN  MOLINA

495        AGPOON, KEVIN JOHN  AGTANG

496        AGPOON, ROSARIO  DOMINGO

497        AGRAVANTE, GENELYN  CADUNGOG

498        AGRAVANTE, HARVEE  TAYOS

499        AGRAVANTE, SARAH JANE  MOYA

500        AGRIMANO, DANIEL  MANUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 12 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

501        AGSAULLO, JANAVEL  MABITASAN

502        AGSOY, CHRISTINE ANGELIE  LOPOY

503        AGTANG, DARIO  AGNER

504        AGTANG, MELAINE  GARCIA

505        AGTOCA, MICHELLE  BONGAT

506        AGUA, SHALIMAR  BELZA

507        AGUADO, CATHERINE  VELASCO

508        AGUADO, MARIA KRISTINE  BALELA

509        AGUADO, MONIQUE  MISADOR

510        AGUANTA, CRISTINE MAE  YPIL

511        AGUARAS, GEM JOE  MIRANO

512        AGUAS, JENNIFER  CUALES

513        AGUAS, MA KAREN  DE GUZMAN

514        AGUAS, MIRABEL  SULTAN

515        AGUAVIVA, MANILYN  QUIMORA

516        AGUAVIVA, MARICHELL  MACALINAO

517        AGUDO, MARY GRACE  DELOS SANTOS

518        AGUELO, MARK  PELIGRO

519        AGUERO, ANDREA  RABAGO

520        AGUETE, REYLAN  DE GUZMAN

521        AGUIL, AILEEN MAE  PASCUAL

522        AGUILA, AERA RUTH  VENERACION

523        AGUILA, FRANCIS IAN  BALITAAN

524        AGUILA, MARIBEL  JUMARANG

525        AGUILA, RENA  CHAVEZ

526        AGUILAR, AMOR  MONTEGREJO

527        AGUILAR, AQUILES  DERILO

528        AGUILAR, CARMINA  PIÑAFLOREDA

529        AGUILAR, CLAIRE  INOPIA

530        AGUILAR, CLARENCE  INOPIA

531        AGUILAR, EDMER  FRIO

532        AGUILAR, FRANCIS  BONDE

533        AGUILAR, GLORY MAY  TOLENTINO

534        AGUILAR, HAZEL GRACE  MENDOZA

535        AGUILAR, JAYSON  DELOS SANTOS

536        AGUILAR, JEAN  DE LUIS

537        AGUILAR, JERDALE  ASUNCION

538        AGUILAR, JERIC  MALBAS

539        AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE  NATAVIO

540        AGUILAR, JOANNE  TUCAY

541        AGUILAR, JOY  COSTALES

542        AGUILAR, LORJEN  BARBA

543        AGUILAR, LUCIA  SAN JUAN

544        AGUILAR, MARIA MONICA  PATIGA

545        AGUILAR, MARIBETH  CATAP

546        AGUILAR, MARLITA  FRAGINAL

547        AGUILAR, MAY  LOPEZ

548        AGUILAR, MYARANII  JIMENEZ

549        AGUILAR, NOEMI  TOMENTOS

550        AGUILAR, NOUREEN  MANZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 13 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

551        AGUILAR, PRINCESS JANE  STA RITA

552        AGUILAR, RACHELLE ANN  OROGO

553        AGUILAR, RENALYN  BOBILES

554        AGUILAR, RICHIE  BABARAN

555        AGUILAR, RUPEE  ESPIRITU

556        AGUILAR, STEFFANY ANNE  MAMACLAY

557        AGUILAR, VALENTINE  TAÑEDO

558        AGUILLON, JENNIFLOR DIANNE  AGULLANA

559        AGUILLON, MICHAEL  LOPEZ

560        AGUILON, ARMANDO JR  OLIVA

561        AGUILOR, ALFRED MARK  TARUCAN

562        AGUILOR, ARRIELLE  VITOR

563        AGUILOR, SHIRIE  BANTILAN

564        AGUILOS, BARTOLOME  PACATANO

565        AGUILOS, NIÑA ROSE  ABUHAN

566        AGUIMAN, ANNA MARIE  GAYRAMON

567        AGUINALDO, AMIE  AGSALDA

568        AGUINALDO, CLARINDA  DELA CRUZ

569        AGUINALDO, GENEVA  NICOLAS

570        AGUINALDO, ROXANNE JANE  MADRIAGA

571        AGUINALDO, ZHYRINE  ORSAL

572        AGUIPO, MAE  MAGSAYO

573        AGUIRRE, JAINUS PEARL  CALAWAG

574        AGUIRRE, JENIFER  PIMENTEL

575        AGUIRRE, MARIE MICAH  FERNANDO

576        AGUIRRE, MICHAEL JOHN  CARIGANDA

577        AGUITE, NELDA  LAGALO

578        AGUJERO, LIZA  PALOMO

579        AGUJETAS, EVON MAE  NACA

580        AGULAN, CHANEIL  CANICULA

581        AGULTO, MARILYN  FLORES

582        AGULTO, NICOLO  ARCILLA

583        AGULTO, RUBY ANN  MARTIN

584        AGUM, JEDYLON  ALDENESE

585        AGUM, SANDY JOYCE  SUAN

586        AGUNDA, JOVEN  CANTOMAYOR

587        AGUSTIN, AIZA  BANIAGA

588        AGUSTIN, AMAZING GRACE  ESCORPIZO

589        AGUSTIN, BEVERLY  CABILLO

590        AGUSTIN, CARLO  BERNAS

591        AGUSTIN, JERIC  VALDEZ

592        AGUSTIN, JERRY JR  AMILANO

593        AGUSTIN, JOVELYN  PAGAUISAN

594        AGUSTIN, JUFRAN  CEBRERO

595        AGUSTIN, KAY ANNE  BINONDO

596        AGUSTIN, KRISTOFFER JOHNGEL  RAMILO

597        AGUSTIN, MARYJANE  BALANGA

598        AGUSTIN, MICHELLE  SIAPCO

599        AGUSTIN, RHEA  EUMALDE

600        AGUSTIN, STRAWBERRY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 14 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

601        AGUSTINO, ANNIE  VILLANUEVA

602        AGUSTO, ALLEN  MABINI

603        AGUÑAS, CHRISTINE ARLYN  MONTALLANA

604        AHINGWA, JAYSEN  DUMANOP

605        AHMAD, ASMAH  SAHAK

606        AHMAD, JAR-IN  PINGAY

607        AHMAD, NABILAH  SARANGANI

608        AJAN, ANNA MAE  PUDOL

609        AJEDO, ELEANOR  RABOY

610        AJERO, ANGELICA AMOR  CAMAO

611        AJERO, EDGAR  TUMBADO

612        AJERO, MARY JANE  LIGTAS

613        AJERO, RHEA  TARIFE

614        AJESTA, AN LEZZIELA  ABBOTT

615        AKIM, EDU HECTOR  GALVEZ

616        AKIM, VERONICA  LUCION

617        AKUT, MARY CRIS  SABIO

618        AL-OS, MARIA MELODINA  UTLANG

619        AL-RASHIDI, RONALYN  PAUSING

620        ALA, BEVERLY GAY  GULANG

621        ALAAN, FATIMA  BUNIEL

622        ALABA, MARIA ROSARIO  BAUTISTA

623        ALABA, SHIELA  CAFE

624        ALABAN, RICO  TOSE

625        ALABOT, FLOREVIC  BARILLA

626        ALACAR, ROWENA  DUMOLPAN

627        ALACDES, EUGENE  UGALDI

628        ALACDES, TEODORO  OGALDE

629        ALACDIS, BRIXTON  GARCIA

630        ALAD, CHEREL  AVIÑANTE

631        ALAD, JOHN PAOLO  SOTELO

632        ALAD-AD, ROXANNE  YANO

633        ALAG, JEAN CARLA  MASANGCAY

634        ALAG, MARLEONETH  ESPINOSA

635        ALAG, RICHAPEARL  LUGAGAY

636        ALAGABAN, HAJIE  SANTOS

637        ALAGANO, KRISTINE MARIE  ANGAYAN

638        ALAGAR, DIANA MAE  ESPERANZA

639        ALAGASI, FRIENY  DUBLE

640        ALAGO, ROGELIO  VEDRA

641        ALAGOS, EMILY  SAMILLANO

642        ALAGUEÑA, SHERMAINE  NEBRES

643        ALAIR, ARIANE JOY  MODELO

644        ALAIR, GLAIZA  PAEZ

645        ALAM, SHEENA  BOISER

646        ALAM, SHERLEY  TUBIL

647        ALAMADA, SARA  MACADATU

648        ALAMAN, HEIDE JOY  KEEG

649        ALAMAN, LEILANI  AVILLA

650        ALAMBRA, DEMETRIO JR  ESTUITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 15 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

651        ALAMBRA, EUGENIO  ESTUITA

652        ALAMBRA, OLIVER  ANTONIO

653        ALAMIL, HILDA  RETAMAR

654        ALAMIN, CAREN  LUA

655        ALAMPAY, REMILYN  NARIDO

656        ALANIS, LESTER JOHN  CUIZON

657        ALANO, ARTHUR  BALAGOT

658        ALANO, FLORENCE YOGIE  CUSTODIO

659        ALANO, JOEL  TULERO

660        ALANO, MELANIE  DE LUNA

661        ALANTAY, MARY ANN  GANDO

662        ALAO, NORALYN  DAG-UMAN

663        ALAPAN, JONNEL  ARMERO

664        ALAPAN, MARIA PAMELA  OLIVA

665        ALAPAN, MARRY GRACE  PAGULONG

666        ALAR, RHEA MAY  TROCHO

667        ALARCIO, JULIE ANN  DELA CRUZ

668        ALARDE, ROSETTE  BERDIN

669        ALARTE, KAREEN IVY  ALARKON

670        ALARZAR, CATHERINE  PALAYA

671        ALAS, JUSTINE  SEGADOR

672        ALAS, VILLIE  SEGADOR

673        ALAS-AS, ROSEMARY  VICTORIA

674        ALASO, CRISTINA  COLICO

675        ALATAN, CRISTINE JANE  AQUINO

676        ALAUD, LYAN HOPE  BERNALES

677        ALAURIN, SHEILA  PAGAL

678        ALAUYA, AINA SANIA  AGUAM

679        ALAVE, HAZEL  SEGURA

680        ALAWANG, GLADYS  ROMBO

681        ALAWI, NADJERAH  MOCAM

682        ALAY, ALFATIMA

683        ALAYAN, NIMFA  BUSTAMANTE

684        ALAYON, JAYPEE  PANGANIBAN

685        ALAYON, MARY JANE  ALARCON

686        ALBA, ANALYN  CAROSCOS

687        ALBA, CAMILLE  VILLA

688        ALBA, RIA JOY  DE LOS SANTOS

689        ALBA, SHAHANI  AGUINALDO

690        ALBA, STELLA MARIES  CECIBAN

691        ALBA, YZA KATRINA  BARBACENA

692        ALBACETE, SHARIN  CASTRO

693        ALBACINO, MARJOE  QUIMPO

694        ALBALADEJO, MARION ALLEN  BALDOVINO

695        ALBALATE, JULIET  LOPEZ

696        ALBANCIS, MARY JOY  PANALIGAN

697        ALBANIA, LYSEL  BABAGAY

698        ALBANIO, RONALYN  MALABANAN

699        ALBANO, ANNALEE  ROSETE

700        ALBAO, AGNES  GERMINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 16 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

701        ALBAO, GRETCHEN  DUPAL-AG

702        ALBAO, JUVY  DRIO

703        ALBARACIN, LARRA FLYNN  ALFECHE

704        ALBARACIN, MA. SHIELA ME  CARPENTERO

705        ALBARAN, JESEL  CAFE

706        ALBARAN, MILDRED  DELOS REYES

707        ALBARAN, PATRIC  GUEGUE

708        ALBARICO, SARAH JANE  HABLA

709        ALBARIDA, JEMIE ROSE MARIE  FLORES

710        ALBARINA, CAMILO  TABAD

711        ALBASIN, ARLENE  LIM

712        ALBASTRO, MAECHELL  BADILLES

713        ALBAÑO, LAURO JR  NAVA

714        ALBERGA, MARY JANE  CANICULA

715        ALBERT, NIÑO RHEY  BONGHANOY

716        ALBERTO, CORINA  VILLAMIN

717        ALBERTO, ISMAEL  PASION

718        ALBERTO, LOUISE ANN MARIE  AMAGSILA

719        ALBERTO, MARIBEL  JOBLE

720        ALBERTO, SHEENA  SOLIS

721        ALBESA, ADRIENNE  DAGALA

722        ALBESA, MARY JANE  KARIM

723        ALBIOLA, GRELYN  TAGLE

724        ALBIS, PATRICIA  SOLARES

725        ALBISO, MANILYN  MAIT

726        ALBOLERAS, JONAFEL  TECSON

727        ALBON, GRETCHEN  GAPOL

728        ALBON, REJOY  BENDIJO

729        ALBUERA, MYLEN  ALEJANDRA

730        ALBUNIAN, MA TESZA  BRITANIA

731        ALBURAN, JENEVA RAE  VIRAY

732        ALBURO, LAARNIE GAY  CALIXTRO

733        ALBUTRA, MANELYN  DAIGDIGAN

734        ALCACHUPAS, HYACINTH  JAGO-ON

735        ALCAGNO, EZEQUIEL  LAVADIA

736        ALCAIRO, NESTOR JR  ALGA

737        ALCALA, CELSIUS  LITTAUA

738        ALCALA, IRISH MAE  DE CASTRO

739        ALCALA, MARY ANN  ABAÑO

740        ALCALA, MAYREEN  NEMIS

741        ALCALDE, DIVINE GRACE  SUMUGAT

742        ALCANICES, ALYSSA JEAN  GARCIA

743        ALCANTAR, DANN RUPERT  ORTEGA

744        ALCANTARA, ARREN  ZOZOBRADO

745        ALCANTARA, AVEGAIL  SIBAYAN

746        ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE  LAZARO

747        ALCANTARA, CHRISTY  MAGBANUA

748        ALCANTARA, CONSUELO  ESTOCAPIO

749        ALCANTARA, DARRELLE ANN  DE VERA

750        ALCANTARA, DON JOHN  ADORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 17 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

751        ALCANTARA, ELVISON  CAJANO

752        ALCANTARA, GLADYS  TANGOL

753        ALCANTARA, HERIZA  DINULOS

754        ALCANTARA, JESSICA  CABRERA

755        ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNIE  MENDOZA

756        ALCANTARA, JULNA  PAHILAGAO

757        ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE  DELATOR

758        ALCANTARA, LEIGH ANN MARIE  ZORILLA

759        ALCANTARA, MARICHELLE  EVANGELISTA

760        ALCANTARA, MARISHA  AVECIA

761        ALCANTARA, MARY ANN  MAGUNDAYAO

762        ALCANTARA, PAT LORENCE  DE GUZMAN

763        ALCANTARA, ROMMER  DE GUZMAN

764        ALCANTARA, SHIREEN JOY  DULAY

765        ALCANTARA, SHIRLEY  RAFALLO

766        ALCANTARA, TRIXIA MARIE  CALIM

767        ALCANTARA, YENAH  URIARTE

768        ALCAO, ERIC  MANLAPAZ

769        ALCARAZ, KATHLEEN  TAÑAFRANCA

770        ALCARAZ, MA CRISELDA  BASE

771        ALCAZAR, CLARISSE  ROLLE

772        ALCAZAR, KRISTEL ROSE  CREENCIA

773        ALCAZAR, RACHELL  DILOY

774        ALCAÑESES, MARY ANNE  LLANES

775        ALCEBOR, ERLINDA  LODOR

776        ALCEDO, RUNALYN  CAPUL

777        ALCIERA, ARMANDO  MORAN

778        ALCOBER, NARJUN  TORABILLA

779        ALCOMENDRAS, EMILIO JR  LUMAPAK

780        ALCONABA, RIZI  AGDA

781        ALCONCER, MARK ANTHONY  RAMOS

782        ALCONTIN, CHRISTINE

783        ALCOS, HANEYA MAE  VALLENTE

784        ALCOS, LEVARD  ESPINOLA

785        ALCOSER, JULIUS  AGUANTA

786        ALCOVER, ALBERTO JR  DEGRACIA

787        ALCOVER, ELSIE  CABILLO

788        ALCOVER, JOCELYN  SARVIDA

789        ALCOZBARY, NADJAH  YAHYA

790        ALCRATIS, RESIEL  AMPER

791        ALDAY, MARVIE  TAMPARONG

792        ALDAYA, ROLANDO JR  BALIBAY

793        ALDEA, MARY JANE  RELATIVO

794        ALDEA, NOVIE LYNN  GALILA

795        ALDEMITA, SESENIA  LAPLANA

796        ALDEP, CHARMAE JUNE  MANGOLLADO

797        ALE, JOCELLE  CINA

798        ALEDIA, GEMMA  SATUR

799        ALEGADO, GENARA  CUTIB

800        ALEGADO, JOSAMAR  AMAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 18 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

801        ALEGADO, MAUMAE  ALIBANGGO

802        ALEGRADO, ANN  BORLASA

803        ALEGRADO, MAIDER ANN  SOMBIRO

804        ALEGRE, ALEJANDRO JR  COPADA

805        ALEGRE, AUBREY ANN  ESPERANCILLA

806        ALEGRE, LENIE  GALON

807        ALEGRO, DANTLYN  MOÑEZA

808        ALEJANDRIA, JANICE  QUIRAO

809        ALEJANDRINO, ARVIN  CRUZ

810        ALEJANDRINO, JOANNA MARIE  WALDE

811        ALEJANDRO, AUDREY  DOBLES

812        ALEJANDRO, HEARTY GRACE  MATEO

813        ALEJANDRO, MARITA  SAURE

814        ALEJANDRO, ROLANDO  RIMANDO

815        ALEJO, MARY GRACE  LABADOR

816        ALENTAJAN, CHRISTIAN  LUNTAO

817        ALENTAJAN, DIANA MAE  ROJO

818        ALENTON, DARYL  MARAÑON

819        ALENTON, JUN CARL  BASALLO

820        ALENTON, MAE ANN  BARDINAS

821        ALERIA, DELFIN  ESCOBIDAL

822        ALEX, JENALYN  REGULANO

823        ALFABETE, ROSALIE  PORE

824        ALFANTA, LE ANN  VILLARAN

825        ALFAR, SHARISSE  JUNTILLA

826        ALFARO, ADALAIDA  FELICIANO

827        ALFARO, DONA  CHAN

828        ALFARO, NOEMI  BESA

829        ALFARO, ROSE ANN  RIVERA

830        ALFARO, WILLIEN  TAYCO

831        ALFELOR, EDNA  EBRON

832        ALFEREZ, FLOMARIE  FLORES

833        ALFEREZ, RUBEN  CLAVILLAS

834        ALFEREZ, ZANDRO ROMANO  CLAVILLAS

835        ALFONSO, MELIZA  GUEVARRA

836        ALFONSO, REAYHELA GIENE  TUMBAGA

837        ALFONSO, SHERYL  RENDON

838        ALFONSO, WELGRACE  ELIJORDE

839        ALFORQUE, SHAILENE LESLIE  BALAIS

840        ALFORTE, KAREN  HUIT

841        ALFORTE, MARY FLOR  GANGE

842        ALGAYAN, JOCELYN  BONAYOG

843        ALGODON, ANNA MARIE  ADIM

844        ALI, ALIAH  UYAG

845        ALI, AMIRAH  IBRAHIM

846        ALI, BAI SETTIE NORAISA  GAMBOA

847        ALI, DEBORAH  DEL AGUA

848        ALI, FARISHA  DELA CRUZ

849        ALI, JOHAIRA  CAHAR

850        ALI, OMAIRA  LAGUINDAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 19 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

851        ALI, SALIMA  LAO

852        ALIA, ANGELIE JOY  GULBE

853        ALIADO, CATHERINE  GARCIA

854        ALIANIC, CHERRIE  SICHICO

855        ALIBAYAN, ANGELO SWAYZE  JONAS

856        ALIBAYAN, CHERRY MAE  FORONDA

857        ALIBO, APRIL JOY  SARONA

858        ALICANTE, EUGENE  CORTEZ

859        ALICAYA, LIBERTY  AMARILLO

860        ALICAYA, RUBY  BUSTAMANTE

861        ALICAYA, RUPERT JOHN  GIPULAO

862        ALICMAN, RICAMAY  SUMALPONG

863        ALICMAS, ELMIRA  GUESUBEN

864        ALIETO, MA RECANA  VILLACAMPA

865        ALIGADO, CHARLITO  RIAS

866        ALIGADO, JOHNVIC  SALAMANES

867        ALIGAM, NEIL  PEREZ

868        ALIH, RICHARD JR  SABATE

869        ALIJAM, MOHANA  MACALAWAN

870        ALILANO, MARIA FRANCIA  VICTORIA

871        ALIM, ASWAD  ISNANI

872        ALIM, JOAN MARIE  REGALADO

873        ALIM, RICHELLE  MENOR

874        ALIMAN, IVY HOPE  AGUILAY

875        ALIMAN, MAE JUNE  JAYME

876        ALIMARIO, MARY JANE  TUMAGOY

877        ALIMBUYOG, ALDRIN  PAMATMAT

878        ALIMENTO, IREEN  GENERALE

879        ALIMOREN, JANICE  ENGLATERA

880        ALIMORONG, MARYCHRIS  BUEN

881        ALIMPOOS, CLINT  SUMATRA

882        ALIN, SARAH JANE  BALABA

883        ALINA, GABRIEL  ALVARO

884        ALINDAO, JONATHAN  TORBILES

885        ALINDOTE, LIZ  CADAY

886        ALINEA, DARREN  PEREZ

887        ALINGIG, BEVERLY

888        ALINGIG, MICHELLE  LOZADA

889        ALINGKAYON, JOY  CABUNGTAN

890        ALINOS, GRAIL  ESNARA

891        ALINSONORIN, CHERIE-AN  GUTIERREZ

892        ALINSUGAY, MARY JANE  BESANA

893        ALINSUNOD, SAULO  ARRIESGADO

894        ALINTANA, JOSEPH GLENN  CAMACHO

895        ALIPALA, DIVINE GRACE  TANGONAN

896        ALIPAN, AILEN  REAL

897        ALIPEZ, CAROL  PAJANUSTAN

898        ALIPIO, RUSHIEL  TABBABAN

899        ALIS, RAMONCITO  SALUTA

900        ALISER, JOHNLENON  NADAYAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 20 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

901        ALITAGTAG, JOVAN  BALDONADO

902        ALIVEN, CARMENCITA  ARTILLAGA

903        ALIVIA, CHER STEFFIE  VIBAR

904        ALIVIADO, JEMIMAH  TRONIADO

905        ALIVIO, JUDELYN  OSILA

906        ALIVIO, KATHERINE JOY  MONTERO

907        ALIVIO, MARJUN  AGAC-AC

908        ALIÑARTE, ABELARDO  LANCETA

909        ALJAS, CHRISTINE JOY  DOLDOL

910        ALJAS, JOANNE  PANGILINAN

911        ALJAS, MARIA LUZ  SEBASTIAN

912        ALJECERA, EDRALYN  CANO

913        ALJECERA, MAY  BARTOLATA

914        ALKHATER, MARY JOY  BALONDO

915        ALKONGA, MA LOURDES  CATAMIN

916        ALLADA, JOHN RODNEY  ICAMEN

917        ALLADO, JANET  LABISCASE

918        ALLAGA, DEXTER  DULNUAN

919        ALLAM, BIENTHER KAY  PULIDO

920        ALLAM, ROSEMARIE  BANGUEL

921        ALLAPITAN, BERNADETTE  VALIENTE

922        ALLARDE, VANESSA  REYES

923        ALLAUIGAN, VILLIAN  MALLILLIN

924        ALLEGO, DEBBIE  LUCENESIO

925        ALLEGO, LINDA  FLORES

926        ALLEO, ANIELYN  CARCASONA

927        ALLIED, JULIE ANNE  GUERRERO

928        ALLONES, ANGEL LYN  ELIZAGA

929        ALMA, ROCHELLE  CRASCO

930        ALMADIN, LORELIE  JONEM

931        ALMADRIGO, MARICRIS  YOKINGCO

932        ALMANON, JEANNEL  LORETO

933        ALMANON, MARY JANE  GERVACIO

934        ALMARE, PAUL REGIDOR III  LAGUNI

935        ALMAREZ, JOEL JR  LOSBAÑES

936        ALMARINEZ, ANNE MARGARET  CAPARROS

937        ALMARIO, JOSEPHINE  ODANI

938        ALMARIO, KAREN ABBEY  GAMUL

939        ALMARIO, PAUL CHRIS  VELEZ

940        ALMARIO, REA  ALBIO

941        ALMARIO, ROMMEL  ZABLAN

942        ALMASIN, RANIZA  CUTA

943        ALMASOL, MARY JOY  SANTOS

944        ALMAZAN, AIZA  ANDRES

945        ALMAZAN, ANGELICA ANNE  FELIXBERTO

946        ALMAZAN, EVANGELINE  HIDALGO

947        ALMEDA, CZARINA ELLAINE  BATUTO

948        ALMEDA, KERSTINE  FRANCIA

949        ALMEIDA, CRISTY  DELA CRUZ

950        ALMERO, ALMIRA LYN  PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 21 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

951        ALMERO, JONATHAN  ARAGON

952        ALMODIEL, MARIA IRA  SALAMODING

953        ALMOITE, MARIE CLAIRE  GAYBON

954        ALMONEDA, BRENDA  DACLES

955        ALMONICAR, ROMILYN  MAGARO

956        ALMONTE, AGNES  BOBIS

957        ALMONTE, CAREEN  SANTIAGO

958        ALMONTE, EDGARDO  PANGANIBAN

959        ALMONTE, JANET  SEROTE

960        ALMOROTO, FLORAMIE  SAAGUNDO

961        ALMOSA, DENNIS  GOLLE

962        ALMOSORA, JILL  PAÑA

963        ALMUETE, JOSELITO  MENDONES

964        ALOB, JOE JAMES  MORENO

965        ALOBA, LEONISA  PABROQUEZ

966        ALOMBRO, MARY TESS  JULIADA

967        ALONER, FERICA  CASTILLO

968        ALONSO, MA CORAZON  UDANG

969        ALONTAGA, MYRA  ABAIS

970        ALONTE, MEL RIA  ESPIRITU

971        ALONZO, AILYN  GALAY

972        ALONZO, ANNA MARIEL  MANINGAS

973        ALONZO, CHARISSE MAE  ARIOLA

974        ALONZO, MELVIN  ALBUS

975        ALOS, CHRISTINE ANNE  BENITO

976        ALOSITAIN, MARJORIE  ESCOTE

977        ALOT, PRENCESITA  PANOGALINOG

978        ALOWA, MICHELLE  CAOYONG

979        ALPAZAR, AILENE  MACIAN

980        ALPECHE, JILL  CEPRADO

981        ALPUERTO, MARIA VICTORIA  ALMEREZ

982        ALQUIROZ, CHECILLE  CAMPOS

983        ALQUIZA, JAMES  MAÑEGO

984        ALQUIZALAS, CHRIS EDSON  SAN GABRIEL

985        ALTAMERANO, ROSARIO  ATANACIO

986        ALTAR, MERLINA  SAN JUAN

987        ALTARAP, REICHELLE  GEALON

988        ALTAREJOS, CHRISTIAN  LEONA

989        ALTAREJOS, JERWIN  DELA CRUZ

990        ALTAYA, DAISY ANN  REPOLLO

991        ALTEA, BERNADETTE  WEDINGCO

992        ALTESIN, JHOANNA MARIE  RAM

993        ALTEZA, ROSALINDA  SAYANGCO

994        ALTIVO, CHERRYL LYNN  CLAUS

995        ALTO, MERCY  AMARO

996        ALTOBEROS, ELLEN  OLEA

997        ALUMAGA, LEAM  PERALTA

998        ALUMNO, MARRYHL  LICDAN

999        ALURA, MARIA FELICIDAD  PORTON

1000        ALUYEN, MARIA CONSUELO  SANCHEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 22 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1001        ALVA, ANA ROSE  PALCOTO

1002        ALVARADO, FAYE  OCAMPO

1003        ALVARADO, GINA FE  BERNALDEZ

1004        ALVARADO, JEROLD  BATAC

1005        ALVARADO, MYRRAGOLD  LOREÑO

1006        ALVARADO, PRINCESS TIFFANY  ERFE

1007        ALVAREZ, ANALIE  NELMIDA

1008        ALVAREZ, ANGELINE ANN  BALUYOT

1009        ALVAREZ, ANGELLI  ESTON

1010        ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE  CORPUZ

1011        ALVAREZ, EDLENA  RAMIREZ

1012        ALVAREZ, EMILY  FAJARDO

1013        ALVAREZ, GENALINE  VELASCO

1014        ALVAREZ, JAYSON  CERENO

1015        ALVAREZ, KARL FRANCIS  IMPORNON

1016        ALVAREZ, KATHYRINE  AGGABAO

1017        ALVAREZ, LAVINIA  AGARIN

1018        ALVAREZ, LEZYL  GAVIOLA

1019        ALVAREZ, LUCIA  UNAY

1020        ALVAREZ, MARIBETH  DE GUZMAN

1021        ALVAREZ, MICHELLE  CHAVEZ

1022        ALVAREZ, MICHELLE  DALITA

1023        ALVAREZ, MYRICHEL  RECIDE

1024        ALVAREZ, PATRICIO  AMBAT

1025        ALVAREZ, PRECIOUS  BUCAYON

1026        ALVAREZ, RACHEL  VILLACARLOS

1027        ALVAREZ, ROMMEL  ZABATE

1028        ALVAREZ, RONEL  CINCO

1029        ALVAREZ, ROSELA  NEHYEBAN

1030        ALVAREZ, WILLIAM FREDERICK  DELA CRUZ

1031        ALVARICO, PRINCESS ANGELICA  ORIJUELA

1032        ALVARO, MYRON  GARLEJO

1033        ALVERO, MARISA  FLORANTE

1034        ALVIA, VENUS  CANILLO

1035        ALVIAR, LANCE MORRELL  PERDIGUERRA

1036        ALVIOR, REMYLENE  TUBIANOSA

1037        ALZAGA, JILL LOVELLA  MACALE

1038        ALZATE, GERALD  SAMONTE

1039        ALZATE, MARISSA  LITAN

1040        ALÑGOG, JEGGER  AGRABIO

1041        AMA, CINDY  BURCE

1042        AMA, MARICEL  PAVOREAL

1043        AMABA, KAREN  MANUEL

1044        AMABAO, JERUM  LAGUTOM

1045        AMACNA, JANETH  DINAWANAO

1046        AMACNA, JULIET  VELASCO

1047        AMAD, BEBIELYN  ALIBASA

1048        AMADOR, CHARISSE JANE  TUPLANO

1049        AMADOR, MARIA CRISTINA ROMANA  MENDOZA

1050        AMAHAN, ALICE  MEDRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 23 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1051        AMANCIA, JENNIFER  PEDERE

1052        AMANDORON, GRACELLE  AMANCIO

1053        AMANDORON, JANE GLIEN  ABUCAY

1054        AMANGAO, MARINEL  MANAING

1055        AMANO, CLARIZA  BALANI

1056        AMANO, JOHN REY  CAOILE

1057        AMANSEC, CHRISTINE MARIE ROCHELLE  PADUA

1058        AMANSEC, ELMER  BALCITA

1059        AMANTE, DIANNE  SABIO

1060        AMANTE, ROZHEL  BANASIHAN

1061        AMANTILLO, EDEN  VILLAMOR

1062        AMANTILLO, LAMECH  CABUGNASON

1063        AMAQUITON, ANGELENE  BELAMIA

1064        AMAR, ANNIE GRACE  PABIONA

1065        AMAR, JAY KAREN  CASIDSID

1066        AMAR, KIM COLEEN  SALAMAT

1067        AMAR, LENIE  MACOY

1068        AMAR, MARIA ANA  CAINGCOY

1069        AMARGA, JAMES  SALCEDO

1070        AMARILLE, SHELAME  PATOSA

1071        AMARILLO, ANALOU  DAYANON

1072        AMARILLO, CHARILOU  GEVANA

1073        AMARILLO, ROBERT  ROTILLES

1074        AMARILLO, RUBEN  HELIANE

1075        AMARO, JENNIFER  BELGA

1076        AMARO, MARLYN JOY  REVILLOZA

1077        AMATORIO, CASY  BAÑAS

1078        AMATOS, RICHELLE  CUISON

1079        AMBA, CRESNA  OLMEDO

1080        AMBA, MEARIE JEAN  ANUB

1081        AMBAG, JUDITH  GRAFIL

1082        AMBAL, ANGELIE  CAPAQUE

1083        AMBAS, JOHN ROBEN  MENDOZA

1084        AMBASAN, SHEILA MAY  APOSTOL

1085        AMBAT, VIOLETA  GALISIM

1086        AMBION, AIBELYN  BASMAYOR

1087        AMBION, SARAH  GALUZO

1088        AMBONA, GINALYN  PATNAAN

1089        AMBOY, CYNTHIA  VALLE

1090        AMBROCIO, JOMAR  NEPOMUCENO

1091        AMBROCIO, MARILOU  LADILAD

1092        AMBROS, JOJO  SAMUEL

1093        AMBROSIO, EXEQUELLA  DIGMAN

1094        AMBULO, JESUS CLARO  REY

1095        AMBUS, ANABELLA  SAGANG

1096        AMDAN, ALSAMIER  ASIRI

1097        AMELANO, KEVIN  EMAAS

1098        AMER, ALMIRAH  MUTI

1099        AMER, NORHAYA  RADIAMODA

1100        AMIDA, NIZA  BUSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 24 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1101        AMIDO, MAYBEL  ANDAL

1102        AMIGABLE, MICHEL  GOME

1103        AMIGO, JAKE  OMPOY

1104        AMIHAN, NORY  DAMIAN

1105        AMIL, CLARISSA  ASENTISTA

1106        AMILAGAN, FE  LIAGAO

1107        AMILASAN, HUSNA  OMIS

1108        AMIMITA, ABEGAIL  BUCIO

1109        AMIMITA, IRENE PRINCESS  CARILLO

1110        AMION, NOEMIE  PALANCA

1111        AMIRASAN, NORHAIDA  OMONG

1112        AMISALI, JYEDIL FATTAH  ADJARAIN

1113        AMISTAD, GLORIA  MORAL

1114        AMISTAD, KIMBERLY  BASILIO

1115        AMISTAD, MADELYN  CHU

1116        AMISTAD, MARY JOY  DAUG-DAUG

1117        AMISTAD, MELOUDY  CALO

1118        AMISTAD, ROLLY  ACOSTA

1119        AMISTAS, MA JEAN  ALIBAGON

1120        AMISTOSO, EDGAR  SABUS

1121        AMISTOSO, IMEE ANTONETTE  GABRIOLA

1122        AMISTOSO, JENNY  MANDARIO

1123        AMISTOSO, LANIE  TAGADTAD

1124        AMIT, BONIFACIO JR  VILLA

1125        AMIT, MARICEL  LEQUILLO

1126        AMKIKID, CINDY  PICAR

1127        AMLA, MARJORIE  BALITNANG

1128        AMODIA, JANNEL  TAMPUS

1129        AMODIA, LEA RUBY  NOLON

1130        AMODIA, RENNEIL  CRUZ

1131        AMOGUIS, JEAN BARBARA  REMEGIO

1132        AMOGUIS, MARIA THERESA  GULTIANO

1133        AMOMAS, REAFEL  DELA PIÑA

1134        AMON, LIEZL  ROMANO

1135        AMORA, GERALD JOHN  MIGRIÑO

1136        AMORA, MIRIAM  MACADAIG

1137        AMORANTO, ADRIAN  PARAS

1138        AMORANTO, ELAINA THEODORA  VELASQUEZ

1139        AMORES, ESTRELLA LOU  DE CAFE

1140        AMORES, MEKISA  VALLO

1141        AMORGANDA, MA ELENA

1142        AMORIO, NAILYN  RAMOS

1143        AMORO, ASLIEROSE  BALAGON

1144        AMOROSO, MARIA TERESA  DENITO

1145        AMOS, TESSIE  TENIAS

1146        AMPALID, MARILOU  CAÑADA

1147        AMPAO, OMAYYAH  COTONGAN

1148        AMPARO, JOSE  FERNANDEZ

1149        AMPARO, RALYN  MAGBOO

1150        AMPARO, SHERRYL  PATRIMONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 25 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1151        AMPASO, NAWAL-NADIA  HADJE USMAN

1152        AMPATUA, SAMANIA  BORIONGAN

1153        AMPER, KATHLEEN  GUTIB

1154        AMPO, APRIL JESEL  JIMENEZ

1155        AMPO, MARY GRACE  AVENIDO

1156        AMPO, VENUS  BERRO

1157        AMPONG, AUGUSTUS HOSPICIO JR  CABALOG

1158        AMPONG, DONNEY  GARCIA

1159        AMPONIN, ALFRED  ANGELES

1160        AMPOREDONDO, MERLEEN  RIQUENA

1161        AMPUAN, NURJANNAH  SANCHO

1162        AMPUYAS, MA EVAN  GABOTERO

1163        AMULONG, JASPER  ABUGAN

1164        AN, MISCHELLE  CALLO

1165        ANA, NORIELYN  LISAY

1166        ANABA, STEPHANIE  NATURA

1167        ANABO, ROY  OLAYBAR

1168        ANACA, HONORIO JR  BISLIG

1169        ANADON, MARY KRIS  TAYUM

1170        ANADON, MERCY GRACE  TAYUM

1171        ANAJAO, ROLDAN  VIRTUDAZO

1172        ANASTACIO, AILEEN  SUYAT

1173        ANAY, LEONILA  LABOR

1174        ANCAJAS, VILMA  CONDRADO

1175        ANCERO, CHRISTINE JOY  BICO

1176        ANCHETA, ARLENE  ARRADAZA

1177        ANCHETA, BERNADETTE  PAGARIGAN

1178        ANCHETA, NOREEN  MABANGLO

1179        ANCIADO, DANIFER  ANCIADO

1180        ANCIADO, JUVILHYN  BELLO

1181        ANCIANO, JEDIDIAH JIREH  MARCELO

1182        ANCIANO, MYLENE  BALEN

1183        ANCIL, MARY RHEA  ORTEGA

1184        ANCOG, IRISH FRITZ  GUMAPON

1185        ANCOT, LLOYD  MANGUBAT

1186        ANDACA, PAULINE NERIE  ROXAS

1187        ANDAGAN, MARITES  PONTIANO

1188        ANDAL, AIZA  MARCIAL

1189        ANDAL, ANTONIA  FURTO

1190        ANDAL, ARLENE  SANDOVAL

1191        ANDAL, CATHERINE  DE CHAVEZ

1192        ANDAL, KIER AIRA LINLEY  PAROLE

1193        ANDAL, MARY GRACE  PAMARAN

1194        ANDAL, NEMA  RAMISO

1195        ANDAL, ROLANDO  BRICENIO

1196        ANDALAN, JUNALYN  DOBLAS

1197        ANDALES, CHERRY GAIL  PAGALA

1198        ANDALES, DIOSCORO JR  SINADJAN

1199        ANDALES, EVA  ALAYON

1200        ANDALIZA, GRACE MARIAN  COSTUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 26 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1201        ANDALOP, ARNELL  BANGKIAO

1202        ANDAM, GLENNA JOIE  LUMINGO

1203        ANDAM, JAY-ANN  BISALMOS

1204        ANDAYA, AMELIN  BERMUDO

1205        ANDAYA, EMIE  CAYA

1206        ANDAYA, GLENDA  CORTERO

1207        ANDAYA, JOAN MAE  ONDAR

1208        ANDAYA, LEAN ROMA  DE LA PASION

1209        ANDAYA, MARIA ELIZA  MATIAS

1210        ANDAYA, SHERYL  MANALO

1211        ANDAYAN, ROCHELL  PALACAY

1212        ANDES, GILBERT  IMPERIAL

1213        ANDES, HENRY  LLAGAS

1214        ANDES, JOEY  AGUILA

1215        ANDI, WARDA  DIWA

1216        ANDIG, MA GEANN  LIBOT

1217        ANDO, AMELIA  JUNIO

1218        ANDO, CEASAR NELL  LORIEZO

1219        ANDO, ELMA  GUZON

1220        ANDO, MA SOCCORO  ABELLON

1221        ANDO, RIZA MARIE  MARFIL

1222        ANDOY, JESTINE MAE  GADAT

1223        ANDOY, MA NITA  COMIDOY

1224        ANDRADA, BERNALYN  PORAZO

1225        ANDRADA, JENEROSE  CABINO

1226        ANDRADA, MARY ANN  BARRAMEDA

1227        ANDRADE, JONNAH  HEUMEN

1228        ANDRADE, KIRSTEN MAE  FAELNAR

1229        ANDRADE, MANUEL  BALTAZAR

1230        ANDRADE, MARIA LIZA  ROME

1231        ANDRADE, MONICA  ROME

1232        ANDRADE, RENANTE  DIGUINION

1233        ANDRADE, VANESSA  SUCGANG

1234        ANDRES, ALBERT JEROME  CENINA

1235        ANDRES, ANDREA ISABEL  ABENOJA

1236        ANDRES, ANGELITA  UY

1237        ANDRES, ESTEFANIE  LAGUNSAD

1238        ANDRES, JENNIFER  GALIDO

1239        ANDRES, JERLYN  ABAYLE

1240        ANDRES, JULIE ROSE  TEOFILO

1241        ANDRES, JUVELYN  MARCOS

1242        ANDRES, RACHINEE  DUMLAO

1243        ANDRES, WILMA  GAYATIN

1244        ANDREY, MIKAEL SANDINO  TRINIDAD

1245        ANDRIANO, MADELL  TACOY

1246        ANDRINO, GRACE  TUBIGON

1247        ANDRINO, MARIELLE MARIE  PECSON

1248        ANDRINO, MARY DANIELLE  PECSON

1249        ANECITO, JULIE MAE  ESTOCADO

1250        ANFONE, CHASTINE JOY  PASCUAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 27 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1251        ANG, BELLY RAY  FERNANDO

1252        ANG, DALISAY  CAPILLAN

1253        ANG, DIANA  ONG

1254        ANG, MARICLARE  TUGADI

1255        ANG, TINA  BORABO

1256        ANG, VICTOR JR  FERNANDEZ

1257        ANGAGA, SHIRLEY  NALOG

1258        ANGANA, JEVERLIE  OCANA

1259        ANGARA, JOSEPH  LIZARDO

1260        ANGARA, QUINCY CLARIZE  FERMANEZ

1261        ANGAY, ARFEB  ENGALLA

1262        ANGCAO, ABIGAIL  AMBAT

1263        ANGCAO, SHAYNE ANN  VILLANUEVA

1264        ANGCHANGCO, JULIE ANN  NAMOC

1265        ANGCHANGCO, MARY ANN  CHAVEZ

1266        ANGCO, JOSE JR  LAVARES

1267        ANGEL, CHERRYLYNNE  BAUTISTA

1268        ANGEL, LEOMAR  CATUBIG

1269        ANGELADA, CRISTY DAWN  ALIBANGO

1270        ANGELES, AARON JOHN VINNY  DE JESUS

1271        ANGELES, AGNES CELINE  AMBROSIO

1272        ANGELES, APRIL ROSE  CALIG

1273        ANGELES, CHARITO  MILAD

1274        ANGELES, CHARMEL  ROXAS

1275        ANGELES, DESERIE  DELA CRUZ

1276        ANGELES, DICKY  SOSA

1277        ANGELES, EDNA LYN  GARCIA

1278        ANGELES, ELLE HANNA  CRUZ

1279        ANGELES, GERLYNE  CABERTO

1280        ANGELES, GILBERT  CALDERON

1281        ANGELES, GISELLE  SANCHEZ

1282        ANGELES, HAZEL ANN  ADESNA

1283        ANGELES, JAY PEE  AMBAY

1284        ANGELES, JESSICA  BALDOZA

1285        ANGELES, JOEL  BONDAD

1286        ANGELES, JOSE RODOLFO  STA MARIA

1287        ANGELES, JOVILYN  TABUZO

1288        ANGELES, JULIE ANN  VILLANUEVA

1289        ANGELES, KIESUN  TOVILLO

1290        ANGELES, LEILANI  LODRONIO

1291        ANGELES, LOUIS RYAN  SISON

1292        ANGELES, LUCHIE  MARGES

1293        ANGELES, MAILA  EDING

1294        ANGELES, MARIA LUZ  ABRINA

1295        ANGELES, MARIA MONICA  MARASIGAN

1296        ANGELES, MARK VINCENT  NEPOMUCENO

1297        ANGELES, MICHELLE  VERGARA

1298        ANGELES, REYMOND  LUCIANO

1299        ANGELES, SUSANTO III  CORMERO

1300        ANGELO, JEZREEL  MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 28 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1301        ANGELO, MICHAEL  ALBAR

1302        ANGGABOY, ROPHERBAL  BUGAWIT

1303        ANGGADNA, MARIO JR  DOMINGO

1304        ANGHAD, JOSEPH FAITH  ZUASOLA

1305        ANGHAG, MARILOU  CAGOCO

1306        ANGKANAN, MAHARAH  BAYANG

1307        ANGNGAD, ESBIERT  DUMAGUING

1308        ANGON, MARIA ELA  DINAQUE

1309        ANGOR, NINFA  PACTAO-IN

1310        ANGOY, JOCEL  PULGARINAS

1311        ANGULO, CRISTINA  LERUM

1312        ANGULUAN, ARIES  SOLAR

1313        ANGUS, LORENA  OBERIO

1314        ANGUSTIA, TRICIA MAY  GAVALEZ

1315        ANGWAS, DAFFODIL  ORLANDEZ

1316        ANI, BASELY MAE  SACRO

1317        ANIAG, JENNYLYN  DE LEON

1318        ANIEZ, SARAH MAY  GRIPO

1319        ANIN, MINA SIERA DESERIE  CASPILLO

1320        ANINIPOT, ROSE ANN  SALAZAR

1321        ANIR, ROGEN  UBALDO

1322        ANIRE, MA NOVA  RAPATAN

1323        ANISCAL, SHYRLEEN  GARAO

1324        ANITO, EDGAR JR  VELARA

1325        ANITO, RAMON JR  GARCIA

1326        ANIÑON, ANNALOU  NUÑEZ

1327        ANIÑON, HELEN NIÑA  ROBLE

1328        ANIÑON, OLGA  BOMPAT

1329        ANNO, RAINDY  PAGOY

1330        ANO-OS, IRINE  BAYOBAY

1331        ANOBA, GLAIZA  GABINETE

1332        ANONCIADO, RICKY  ETOR

1333        ANQUILO, DANNY  GERERO

1334        ANSALE, ANGELI MAY  CAIDLANG

1335        ANSAO, ARAZOO  KAMBAL

1336        ANSIT, ANNA LORRAINE  CAMAY

1337        ANSUAS, JECIEL  BALADAD

1338        ANTALLAN, DELFIN  MENOR

1339        ANTAZO, MYRA  PANGANIBAN

1340        ANTEG, MAY ANGELIE  LAYGO

1341        ANTENORIO, ROMULINO  ARCA

1342        ANTEPUESTO, LESLIE  QUINAL

1343        ANTIADO, JEFFREY  ATIZADO

1344        ANTIADO, YOLLY  OCAMPO

1345        ANTIAMPO, VIRLE  ARSINO

1346        ANTIB, JULIANA  BAHAUDDIN

1347        ANTIC, JOVELYN  PABROA

1348        ANTICAMARA, KATH LOUIE NIÑO  OPEÑA

1349        ANTIG, ARLYN  AMOR

1350        ANTIGA, ANNA MAY  CABALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 29 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1351        ANTIGA, MARJORIE  GUZO

1352        ANTIGO, JELINE  FRANCISCO

1353        ANTIGO, LIEZEL  DE LEON

1354        ANTIGUA, NOEL EPHRAIM  REYNA

1355        ANTIOLA, DOGIE  ORAIZ

1356        ANTIOLA, RUNIEL  DAUB

1357        ANTIPAS, ALBERTO  QUINLOG

1358        ANTIPOLO, PETE ROY CHRISTIAN  VILLADARIS

1359        ANTIPONA, DORA  TORTOZA

1360        ANTIPORDA, LARA  BANDOY

1361        ANTIPUESTO, ANA MAE  REDONDO

1362        ANTIQUERA, DERLYN  AMARO

1363        ANTIQUIERA, CHRISTIAN  CARDEL

1364        ANTISODA, NINETH II  NUEGA

1365        ANTIZA, RONIE  MENONG

1366        ANTOFINA, LORENA  PADULLO

1367        ANTOJADO, LESLEY  OQUENDO

1368        ANTOLIN, METCHIE LYN  BLANCO

1369        ANTOLINO, ROSIE  ESTILO

1370        ANTOLINO, RUTCHELIE  MAGALSO

1371        ANTONE, STEFANIE JOY  OCHEA

1372        ANTONIEGA, DAINA  PALERMO

1373        ANTONIEGO, LOURDES  GELLADO

1374        ANTONIO, ABIGAIL  IGNACIO

1375        ANTONIO, ANA ANGELIQUE  MAPAYE

1376        ANTONIO, BEATRIZ  SAGUN

1377        ANTONIO, CENIZA  TERRENAL

1378        ANTONIO, EDUARDO JR  AWA

1379        ANTONIO, EMILY  BINABATAC

1380        ANTONIO, EZRA NICOLO  PAAT

1381        ANTONIO, FLORENCE  MARTINEZ

1382        ANTONIO, JOAN  GENOVIA

1383        ANTONIO, JOANA  BATHAN

1384        ANTONIO, JONATHAN  SORIANO

1385        ANTONIO, JULIUS  SARMIENTO

1386        ANTONIO, LUZZEL  PADER

1387        ANTONIO, MA CRISTINA  MALAPO

1388        ANTONIO, MA FE  DELA CRUZ

1389        ANTONIO, MARICAR  OBRINO

1390        ANTONIO, MARY MARGARETTE  ARITUNZA

1391        ANTONIO, MERCY GRACE  AMBAGAN

1392        ANTONIO, MICHAEL  TIEDRA

1393        ANTONIO, ROMMEL  LORENZO

1394        ANTONIZA, OLIVER  ADELAN

1395        ANUB, JANICE  DALAPO

1396        ANUNAT, HERODES  PILAPEL

1397        ANUNCIACION, VICTOR JOHN  CAYANAN

1398        ANZA, MAY  MIRANDA

1399        ANZANO, DONNA FAYE  PAGDILAO

1400        ANZURES, JOENELLE  MOLANDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 30 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1401        AP-APID, BEVERLY  PULON

1402        APA, LYNLIE CLARE CLAIRE  VILLEGAS

1403        APA-AP, ALFREDO JR  ONTONG

1404        APAC, MYRILL GUIA  LURA

1405        APACIBLE, JAMES  YUBAL

1406        APALIS, CRISELDA  BALNIG

1407        APALIS, MARIA CATHERENE  BALNIG

1408        APALLA, MARILYN  SUMINGUIT

1409        APAN, JOSE MICHALE  BRUSOLA

1410        APAO, CHARIBIE  PABUTOY

1411        APAR, JIMALYN  DEQUINA

1412        APARECE, MARIA LOIDA  JACALAN

1413        APAS, CRISTELINO JR  UYSON

1414        APATAN, EDWARD  RABINO

1415        APELLIDO, RICKY  MANUEL

1416        APGAO, JOSEPH  PARANGUE

1417        APIGO, JOSEPH ARIEL  FERNANDO

1418        APILADO, AGNES  AQUINO

1419        APILLANES, JULIE  TIGNO

1420        APINA, DENIVIE  GERONDA

1421        APLACA, LENDIE  CHAVEZ

1422        APOLINARIO, JADE  DELINO

1423        APOLLO, ALICIA  ASTURIANO

1424        APOLOGISTA, JOSIE SALVIE  LIM

1425        APOLONIO, RONA MAE  MERCADER

1426        APORA, JAYSON JOHN  CRISTOBAL

1427        APORBO, RUSSEL  JUMALON

1428        APOSI, ADELINA  ALYANG

1429        APOSTADERO, CATHERINE  SERVIGON

1430        APOSTER, ANN BERNADETTE  YBASAM

1431        APOSTOL, GERALD  GALVEZ

1432        APOSTOL, HARLENE  AZORES

1433        APOSTOL, JANINE MARIE  VALERIO

1434        APOSTOL, MARCK ANGELO  VALLEJO

1435        APOSTOL, MARIJANE  MALABAD

1436        APOSTOL, RHEA MARIE  ARAGON

1437        APOSTOL, ZOREN ROICRES  AYSON

1438        APOSTOLERO, KAREN  APOSTOLERO

1439        APOYO, JULIEBETH  QUIRAO

1440        APOYO, PAMELA  RUGA

1441        APOYON, FRANCO RINO  CALSARIN

1442        APRECIO, MARIA VERONICA  LERONA

1443        APUADA, DANTE JR  BERMEO

1444        APUAN, JANIEL  PINTO

1445        APULI, ROCHELLE  BITAS

1446        APUNTAR, JOYCEE ANN  LUNAR

1447        APURA, LEA ANN  ARUTA

1448        APUYA, CLESLIE JOY  OLEGARIO

1449        APUYA, JO-AN  ESPIÑA

1450        AQUINO, ALBERTO  AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 31 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1451        AQUINO, ANGELCARL  SIBUYA

1452        AQUINO, ANGELICA  DUYON

1453        AQUINO, ANGELICA  GAMIDO

1454        AQUINO, ANGELICA  SANTIAGO

1455        AQUINO, APRILLE JOY  GUTIERREZ

1456        AQUINO, ARRA  LOYAGA

1457        AQUINO, BERNABE  BARROGO

1458        AQUINO, CATHERIN  LATAYAN

1459        AQUINO, CATHERINE  CERDEÑA

1460        AQUINO, CELESTIAL  BAGANO

1461        AQUINO, CRISANTA  MALBOG

1462        AQUINO, DALLY  SAGUIO

1463        AQUINO, DAN LOUIE  GAGOTE

1464        AQUINO, EDNA  PADUA

1465        AQUINO, ERNEE MAE  CRUZ

1466        AQUINO, FLOYD  GOMEZ

1467        AQUINO, FRANK EDWARD

1468        AQUINO, JAKE  SENDITO

1469        AQUINO, JAMES PHILLIP  FERIOL

1470        AQUINO, JAMES RUSELLE  ABAD

1471        AQUINO, JONATHAN JUDSON  GARCIA

1472        AQUINO, KAREN  VELASCO

1473        AQUINO, KRISTINE  GULA

1474        AQUINO, LAILYNE JOY  TENESTRANTE

1475        AQUINO, LEAGIEREN KATES  EBON

1476        AQUINO, LORENA  GANAYO

1477        AQUINO, LUZ AIDA  ANER

1478        AQUINO, MARIA FILIPINA  PEÑAFLOR

1479        AQUINO, MARILYN  GARIN

1480        AQUINO, MARVIE  MANUEL

1481        AQUINO, MARY PRIGILYN  TECSON

1482        AQUINO, NIKKI  SUITOS

1483        AQUINO, RYCHILL  HECHANOVA

1484        AQUINO, SEVERA  MENDOZA

1485        AQUINO, SHARON  DE VERA

1486        AQUISAP, MA JONALYN  PACINOS

1487        ARABIANA, ROGELIO JR  LUMANZO

1488        ARADANI, MARYSOL  ALPEREZ

1489        ARADIN, YASHIER  DESABAYLA

1490        ARADO, AIREEN  CASCABEL

1491        ARAGO, DONNA LUCELLE  JAMERO

1492        ARAGON, CHARLES EDISON  RELLON

1493        ARAGON, JENELYN  PERALTA

1494        ARAGON, MARIE JUDITH  PEREDA

1495        ARAGON, REZEL  BANGELES

1496        ARAGON, ROMEL  OAGDAN

1497        ARAGONA, LIEZL  CRATOR

1498        ARAGONCILLO, LOVELY SHIENA  CAIN

1499        ARAGONES, EDWIN  BALONG

1500        ARAGONES, JHINNEL  SUAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 32 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1501        ARAIS, MYLIE  MONTES

1502        ARAIZA, AILYN  UBAC

1503        ARAMIL, JOSE ROMEL  MAYCACAYAN

1504        ARAN, MYRA  FULGENCIO

1505        ARANA, EDITHA  ANONUEVO

1506        ARANAS, ANABEL  LOPEZ

1507        ARANCES, JULEIT  TINDOG

1508        ARANCO, JONATHAN  QUIJANO

1509        ARANDA, RAYMARK  RABE

1510        ARANDA, WILFREDO JR  AUSTRIA

1511        ARANDELA, PRINCESS ANN  ARADO

1512        ARANDOQUE, LORELEI  NUÑEZ

1513        ARANDUQUE, PAUL IAN  ARTAJO

1514        ARANETA, GERALDINE  SIOPON

1515        ARANETA, LUCILLE  BAJAN

1516        ARANETA, MICHAEL MERVIN  SACRAMENTO

1517        ARANETA, PERCY  SEBERIAS

1518        ARANGO, GRACE  IBARRA

1519        ARANGOTE, FILAMER  EDROSO

1520        ARANTE, ROSE ANN  DAVIN

1521        ARANTON, SHARON ROSE  PETORBOS

1522        ARANZADO, JOAN  FUENTES

1523        ARANZADO, JOAN  JOVENA

1524        ARANZADO, MA JASMIN  ESCABARTE

1525        ARANZAMENDEZ, BARBRA JANE  PAEZ

1526        ARANZANSO, DARYL JULES  FONDEVILLA

1527        ARANZASO, KATHLENE  FERNANDEZ

1528        ARAO, JAYMILES KAY  LINCASO

1529        ARAO, JENNIFER  MONTALBO

1530        ARAO, MARIA MAYBEL  ABIÑO

1531        ARAO, STENELY MARIE  PASIGNA

1532        ARAOJO, JOSSA  CORULLO

1533        ARARACAP, GAYLE  MARIQUIT

1534        ARASAD, EMELNA  KIMING

1535        ARAULA, JOEL  MIER

1536        ARAVEJO, HATTY  VESTIDAS

1537        ARAYATA, MARY ANTONETTE  TAMIO

1538        ARAZA, LAZEL  LAZADO

1539        ARAZA, MICHELLE  BELGERA

1540        ARAÑA, JEDITHVIC  ALMERO

1541        ARAÑA, MARIA MAY  SINDINGAN

1542        ARAÑA, SHERYL  REGINAN

1543        ARAÑADOR, IRENE  BACONAJE

1544        ARAÑAS, ELMER  LAPIS

1545        ARAÑAS, KATHLEEN  PERPETUA

1546        ARAÑEZ, NORVIE  BARCITA

1547        ARAÑEZ, RUTHCIEL  CORTEZ

1548        ARAÑO, JOHN MURPHY  EXCONDE

1549        ARBAN, MICHAEL  ROMARATE

1550        ARBAN, PATRICIA  ARAULLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 33 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1551        ARBES, ROSEMARIE  BARON

1552        ARBIS, DENNIS  DE VERA

1553        ARBOL, MARICOR  ESTRERA

1554        ARBOLADO, LEMUEL  DIPLOMA

1555        ARBOLADURA, PAULINE  MARANAN

1556        ARBOLEDA, MARIA ANGELIE  MAURICIO

1557        ARBON, JUVIELYN  HALANDUMON

1558        ARCA, IRISH JAYNE  AÑONUEVO

1559        ARCA, KAREN  CONSOLACION

1560        ARCA, MARIA CRISTINA  DIAZ

1561        ARCABOS, ANDRIE  GANDOL

1562        ARCADER, CHARLAINE  GALOLO

1563        ARCALA, BIBIAN  FACIOL

1564        ARCALA, MARY ANTONETTE  GEROY

1565        ARCANGEL, ALDIN  KING

1566        ARCANGEL, JOCELYN  JOAQUIN

1567        ARCANGEL, ROGELIO JR  CAÑAMAGUE

1568        ARCANO, ISAIAH BENZI  SANTOS

1569        ARCASITAS, ALYANNA MARIE  ASUNCION

1570        ARCAYA, NECHE  ALCOSEBA

1571        ARCE, ANNA-HERMOSA  PREJULA

1572        ARCE, CONIE  REYES

1573        ARCEBIDO, JOAN  ESPARRAGO

1574        ARCEDERA, RESLYN  FLORENTO

1575        ARCEGA, RHODELY  DE LARA

1576        ARCEGONO, ROSE ANN  FELIZARTE

1577        ARCELLANA, DIANNE  ORPANO

1578        ARCELLAS, JUN JUN  SABILLO

1579        ARCENAL, ROSALYN  DINGDING

1580        ARCENAS, FRITZ  CAÑETE

1581        ARCEO, EDRIAN  BANZUELA

1582        ARCEO, FLORY JANE  DE JUAN

1583        ARCEO, GLADIE  JOSON

1584        ARCEO, JOCELYN  PADON

1585        ARCEO, KAREN  CRUZ

1586        ARCETA, IMEE CHARISSE  EXCONDE

1587        ARCIAGA, ABEGAIL  BADIC

1588        ARCIAGA, AMHERTSIA MAY  LAPAYNA

1589        ARCILLA, AILA  RODRIGUEZ

1590        ARCILLA, JACQUILYN  BORNALES

1591        ARCILLA, JAYSON  TAGUM

1592        ARCILLA, JOSEPH  TAPEL

1593        ARCILLA, MARIA SALVACION  BRAZAL

1594        ARCILLA, MARY GUINNIL  OJASTRO

1595        ARCILLA, ROSEMARIE  ANOG

1596        ARCILLAS, JONALYN  CORTEZ

1597        ARCILLAS, RHODORA  RUEDAS

1598        ARCITE, EDELIZA  ARCILLA

1599        ARCOLAS, ANGELICA JANE  JOVEN

1600        ARCON, ROANNE  TAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 34 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1601        ARCONADA, KEEMPEE  CASTROMAYOR

1602        ARCONILA, JANELY  VERANO

1603        ARDANIEL, JONATHAN  AZADA

1604        ARDEÑA, AIDIE  ALEJO

1605        ARDIENTE, JENIZA  BONGHANOY

1606        ARDIENTE, JOHN PAUL  PENIZ

1607        ARDINA, JOJO  BELEÑA

1608        ARDINES, ROLDAN  SAGAN

1609        ARDIZA, AILENE  LONGAKIT

1610        ARDIZA, ALVIN  AUMAN

1611        ARDIZA, NIÑO  ATWEL

1612        ARDOÑA, KATRINA MAE  BOLIVAR

1613        ARDUO, CATHERINE  MANGUBAT

1614        ARE, SHEILA MAE  MAGNO

1615        AREDIDON, LEE ANN  LALUSIN

1616        AREGON, MARIA RECA  SEGURA

1617        AREJA, MINERVA  JOSON

1618        AREJOLA, ERIKA MAE  TEOPE

1619        ARELLANO, ANGELYN  DOMINGO

1620        ARELLANO, BABE  LUTA

1621        ARELLANO, BERNADETTE  PIGUERRA

1622        ARELLANO, DIVINE GRACE  CONDES

1623        ARELLANO, EFRENDENMARK  ABELEDA

1624        ARELLANO, FLORENTINO JR  BAUTISTA

1625        ARELLANO, FRANCIS III  RENZARES

1626        ARELLANO, JEAN  ABALOS

1627        ARELLANO, JERALD  BADIVAL

1628        ARELLANO, JOCELYN  PERADILLA

1629        ARELLANO, JOVELYN  ETCUBAN

1630        ARELLANO, LYNDONE  ORTEZA

1631        ARELLANO, LYNNETTE  CERVAÑA

1632        ARELLANO, MARVIN  LARA

1633        ARELLANO, RYAN CLLOYD  TULAYLAY

1634        ARELLANO, WINSTON  MASOCOL

1635        ARELLITO, GELLIE ROSE  ANONICAL

1636        ARENA, RICHARD  LOZANDE

1637        ARENAS, BARCELISA  SOLANO

1638        ARENAS, CEAZAR RYAN  ABOGADO

1639        ARENAS, JOANNA JOY  DANGAT

1640        ARENAS, MARY JOY  CAÑAS

1641        ARENAS, PUREZA  MUÑOZ

1642        ARENDAIN, IVY JOY  JADAUSAN

1643        ARENDAIN, JOHN ARVIN  SAPIO

1644        ARENDUQUE, SHIERILINE  SARAYNO

1645        ARENQUE, RUEL  SEPOLE

1646        AREOLA, MARY ROSE  FERNANDEZ

1647        ARESGADO, LEALYN  MADRID

1648        AREVALO, CHRISTINE  FULLO

1649        AREVALO, CLARISSA  ESPINOSA

1650        AREVALO, DANNY DANIEL  MANANQUIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 35 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1651        AREVALO, JACKIELOU  PADLAN

1652        AREVALO, JANINE  JAVIER

1653        AREVALO, MICHAEL ANDREW  BUNAN

1654        AREVALO, NORANNA MARIZ  VARGAS

1655        AREVALO, RACHEL  RANARA

1656        AREVALO, ROGER  CESIO

1657        AREÑO, ROSELIE MAY  SALAO

1658        ARGAMOSA, JENNIELYN  PILARCA

1659        ARGAWANON, MAREFE  GAMAYON

1660        ARGAWANON, WARRENE  CALOOY

1661        ARGAYOSO, REGINE  PALOMATA

1662        ARGENTE, PETER PAUL  ARCEGA

1663        ARGETE, PATTY LYN  BIONG

1664        ARGONZA, EDWARD  GUIREO

1665        ARGOSINO, MARK ANTHONY  MANUBAY

1666        ARGUELLES, ERA  FLAVIANO

1667        ARGUELLES, JERIC  DATOON

1668        ARGUELLES, JULIUS  DELGADO

1669        ARGUELLES, LIEZEL  GARRIDO

1670        ARGUELLES, LORISH DANE  ARELLANO

1671        ARGUEZ, ELLEN CLAUDETTE  PENDON

1672        ARGUIDO, ROSE ANNE  BURAC

1673        ARIAS, ANGELICA ANNE  VERGARA

1674        ARIAS, CHARMAINE LIZETTE  MANUYAG

1675        ARIAS, DARRELL BOY  TARGA

1676        ARIAS, FRIENDELL  SANTOS

1677        ARIAS, MICHELLE  PACIENTE

1678        ARIAS, SANSEVAR  TUBIO

1679        ARIATE, DARWIN  SARMIENTO

1680        ARIATE, JOSEPH  RIVAS

1681        ARIATE, MELISSA JADE  REBATO

1682        ARIDIDON, MELVIN  GRAJO

1683        ARIEM, ELYNOR  BUEZA

1684        ARIENZA, ALDRINE  MALAGOM

1685        ARIENZA, LENY  LUNA

1686        ARIG, LOUROSEL ANNE  TRINIDAD

1687        ARIGUIN, REYNALDO  TILA

1688        ARILLO, MAE FLOR  PAJARI-ON

1689        ARIMADO, JOAN  DARIA

1690        ARIMADO, RHEA  ABELLANO

1691        ARIMADO, WENIE ROSE  MUSA

1692        ARIMBOYUTAN, JOMAR  DE LEON

1693        ARINGO, AIMEE JOY  BUFILO

1694        ARINGO, ROWENA  ARDALES

1695        ARIOJA, RONALD DALE  MORRE

1696        ARIOLA, ALELI  MARCELINO

1697        ARIOLA, FLORENDA  PAITON

1698        ARIOLA, JESTER NEO  HIPOLITO

1699        ARIOLA, JOAN  PINPINIO

1700        ARIOLA, JOCELYN  CENTENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 36 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1701        ARIOLA, KARL  REFIL

1702        ARIZ, DIANA GRACE  SOBERANO

1703        ARIZ, LANY  VALDEZ

1704        ARIZA, SHANGRILA MYNDPA  CANSICO

1705        ARIZALA, ROWENA  ENJAMBRE

1706        ARIZAPA, ESMERALDO JR  LORENZO

1707        ARLANZA, ABEGAIL  ISTURIS

1708        ARLANZA, ENRIQUE JR  SEPULVIDA

1709        ARMA, MERLYN  ABUCEJO

1710        ARMAMENTO, ELOISA IVY  RONQUILLO

1711        ARMAMENTO, JANELLE  DAGATAN

1712        ARMAMENTO, JANINE  DAGATAN

1713        ARMARIO, ADOLFO  AGRIPA

1714        ARMAS, KELEE ANNE  HOGAZA

1715        ARMEDILLA, CELESTE DAWN  WEE

1716        ARMENDI, MARIFE  AMANTE

1717        ARMENTA, ARVIN  CAPANZANA

1718        ARMENTA, RUTH  BIOVICENTE

1719        ARMERO, DULCE AMOR  ARDIENTE

1720        ARMILLO, JACQUELINE  DE LOS REYES

1721        ARNADO, FRANCIS CHRISTIE  CLEMENTE

1722        ARNADO, JENNILYN  TECSON

1723        ARNAIZ, KATERINA BERNICE  REYES

1724        ARNEDO, ERWIN  LAPID

1725        ARNEJO, MIRASOL  JURADO

1726        ARNEJO, ROWENDA  SULTERAS

1727        ARNESTO, LOWELA LOVELY  BOCAL

1728        ARNIDO, APRILYN  CABARLES

1729        ARNOCO, BLESSIE ANN  CAÑETE

1730        ARNOCO, CHERYL MAY  PASTOR

1731        ARNONOBAL, BRIAN  MANTES

1732        ARO, SHEILANNE  ORO

1733        AROCHA, LANIELEEN JERAH MAE  GALLEGO

1734        AROMIN, RAMON ALI  PATLINGRAO

1735        ARONALES, BEANNE MAERZA  PAULINO

1736        ARONG, ANGELISA  OMPAD

1737        ARONG, ARNEL  OYAO

1738        ARPON, LEONEL ROY  SANTIAGO

1739        ARPON, RANDY KEITH  BAEL

1740        ARQUILETA, ARVIN  PANGILINAN

1741        ARQUILLANO, FLORA MAE  LEOPARDAS

1742        ARQUILLO, KATRINE JOY  AVANZADO

1743        ARQUINEZ, RUBYROSE  JACINTO

1744        ARQUITA, FE AMOR  GULAPO

1745        ARQUIZA, CHRIST-ANNE  CULLADO

1746        ARREGLO, JANICE BLYTH  GIDUCOS

1747        ARREVADO, RAMIL  CABRAL

1748        ARREZA, JESSICA  ESPURA

1749        ARRO, JADE  MAGBANUA

1750        ARROYO, JOHANIE  GANDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 37 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1751        ARROYO, JOSEPHINE  AURELLANO

1752        ARROYO, LEA  MAQUILING

1753        ARROYO, LESTER JOHN  LIM

1754        ARROZA, JUVY  ARANJUES

1755        ARSOLON, JEBB  BALASTA

1756        ARTATES, CHERYLEE  GASCON

1757        ARTATES, KAREN LYN  GALLOS

1758        ARTAZO, APRILLE ROSE  BEROS

1759        ARTIAGA, IRENE  AYEN

1760        ARTIAGA, JHON CARLO  GRAVITO

1761        ARTIAGA, JIVELYN  BUNAOS

1762        ARTIAGA, MARIA GISELLE  BRAGAIS

1763        ARTIAGA, MARISSA  JAPUDDIN

1764        ARTIAGA, MONETTE  QUILAG

1765        ARTIENDA, JUDITH  PAGAYUNAN

1766        ARTIGA, EDILBERTO JR II  ACASIO

1767        ARTIGA, SHEILA MAE  ALCIDO

1768        ARTILLERA, DIANNE  YAGUE

1769        ARTIME, LYZA JOY  WAYASEN

1770        ARTISTA, CHERYL  ROSALES

1771        ARUCAN, VERONICA  BALILA

1772        ARUGAY, ALIZZA MARIE  MONTILLA

1773        ARUMPAC, NORJANAH  PUNDATO

1774        ARUTA, MA ROSALIA  MEJORADA

1775        ARVESU, SARAH JANE  GATDULA

1776        ARZABAL, DELMAR  ROYO

1777        ARZADON, KRIS LYNDON  PACLEB

1778        ASANZA, MARY FRANCE  REAPOR

1779        ASANZA, PIO  TABUZO

1780        ASAYTONO, NORME  PACARDO

1781        ASEDILLAS, JHENLY  ILAN

1782        ASEJO, EMIL  ROMERO

1783        ASEJO, RUTH  AZUL

1784        ASEJO, SARAH MAE  SIBAYAN

1785        ASENDIDO, DAISY  VILLANUEVA

1786        ASENDIENTE, BEBIE JOY  RAGANAS

1787        ASENTISTA, MARIA MELISSA  BULAK

1788        ASEO, SUZETTE GWEN  BANTILES

1789        ASEÑAS, GLEZA LYNN  NALZARO

1790        ASIA, RODOLFO JR  PAULI

1791        ASIDO, HERBERT  IPO

1792        ASIDO, MARIA KRYSJNA  EVANGELISTA

1793        ASIDO, OLIVIA  YGUSGUIZA

1794        ASIDO, RAYMOND  SIDLACAN

1795        ASIGNACION, ANGELIE  PUNZALAN

1796        ASILO, ANNA JOY  CONCEPCION

1797        ASILUM, DERECCA MAE  FLORES

1798        ASINAS, BLESSIE LUZ  COZ

1799        ASIROT, IRENE VENUS  DACQUEL

1800        ASIS, ADZNER  ACBAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 38 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1801        ASIS, ARNEL  MALUYO

1802        ASIS, CELSA  GACES

1803        ASIS, HARVEY  RULLODA

1804        ASIS, LOURICE JOYCE  OMAÑA

1805        ASIS, LOVELY JOYCE  ALBANO

1806        ASIS, PERFECTO  CIPRIANO

1807        ASIÑERO, ELISA  BENEDICTO

1808        ASLIM, KEYLIN  GARCIA

1809        ASMAD, JILMA  HUSSIN

1810        ASMAWIL, ABOU MOHAMMAD  EMMO

1811        ASOBE, TERRY VIC  LAROGA

1812        ASOR, ANNIE  FORMALEJO

1813        ASOY, MAILEEN FE  ALMANZOR

1814        ASPACIO, KURT KENNETH  CORPUZ

1815        ASPE, NESSA  RICAFORT

1816        ASPI, MAUREEN  REGODON

1817        ASPILI, JANE  BAJAO

1818        ASPILLA, RONVAN  VILLEGAS

1819        ASPURIA, MARILOU  LICUANAN

1820        ASPURIAS, JAY  MARTO

1821        ASTACAAN, NIMUEL JUN  BANDOY

1822        ASTETE, JAYVAN  FERRARIZ

1823        ASTILLERO, CYNTHIA  FULGENCIO

1824        ASTOVEZA, CHEENE ANN  CUBALLES

1825        ASTRERO, RENATO JR  SOGUILON

1826        ASTROLOGO, MAY ANN  DICHOSON

1827        ASTUDILLO, GRACE  ESCAÑO

1828        ASTUDILLO, SHEROLD JAY  BRITOS

1829        ASTURIAS, EDELLE FATE  MANALON

1830        ASTURIAS, KERRA SHAYNE  LAQUIBLA

1831        ASUBAR, MINERVA  SAMBOLA

1832        ASUCENA, SHARON  DOGAS

1833        ASUG, MARICRIS  OBE

1834        ASUM, SANIMA  MACA-ALIEN

1835        ASUMBRADO, DARLISA LYDIA  BELARMINO

1836        ASUNCION, ALFIE  PURA

1837        ASUNCION, ARLENE  BALTAZAR

1838        ASUNCION, ARNEL BERT  AGUSTIN

1839        ASUNCION, ELYRAH JAYNE  REYES

1840        ASUNCION, EMMA  FLORENDO

1841        ASUNCION, EVERIZA  LABASA

1842        ASUNCION, GIANNE KARLA  TABAO

1843        ASUNCION, JESHA MAE  BAPTISTA

1844        ASUNCION, JOAN  CERRERO

1845        ASUNCION, JOSEPH  FOSTER

1846        ASUNCION, LENY  MACABABBAD

1847        ASUNCION, MANILYN  GREGORIO

1848        ASUNCION, MARIA JESSICA  GUTIERREZ

1849        ASUNCION, MARVIN  EUGENIO

1850        ASUNCION, RAIDA  PANGANIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 39 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1851        ASUNCION, RAYMOND  CAMAYA

1852        ASUNCION, ROMNER  DEFANTE

1853        ASUNCION, ROSE-MARY  MENDOZA

1854        ASUNCION, VICTOR  FERRER

1855        ASUPAN, IVAN  JOVILLO

1856        ASURO, ALMIE CATHERINE  NORELLA

1857        ATAD, JEREMY  ARROYO

1858        ATADERO, JO-ANN  PORRAS

1859        ATANACIO, DYN  BISMONTE

1860        ATANACIO, JOANNE  DELOS SANTOS

1861        ATANACIO, LOMELITO

1862        ATANACIO, ROSALIE  DELA CRUZ

1863        ATANOSO, ERENIA  EBUIZA

1864        ATANOSO, MARIANITO JR  ARIAS

1865        ATAYDE, CRISTINE  LLEVA

1866        ATENDIDO, ELENA  VILLALUZ

1867        ATENDIDO, JOHN VIC  CALAMDAG

1868        ATENDIDO, SHANE MAUREEN  DAHILAN

1869        ATENTA, LORELYN  CULTIVO

1870        ATERADO, ROGIELYN

1871        ATEZORA, GINALYN  CANIEDO

1872        ATIENZA, CLAUDIA  ANCIANO

1873        ATIENZA, JANETH  BRIONES

1874        ATIENZA, JESSALIE  REPOTENTE

1875        ATIENZA, JULIET  ZAMORA

1876        ATIENZA, KAREEN MAE  DAVALOS

1877        ATIENZA, KAREN GRACE  BERNAL

1878        ATIENZA, KATRINA KARYNE  SANTOS

1879        ATIENZA, LEO  MEDRANO

1880        ATIENZA, MARIA JHOANNE  TOLEDANO

1881        ATIENZA, MARIE LORAINE  JASA

1882        ATIENZA, REMYROSE  DON

1883        ATIENZA, ROWENA  FARIÑAS

1884        ATIENZA, RUSELL  CORPUS

1885        ATILANO, ERICK  BAÑEZ

1886        ATILANO, JESSIE  BUNCILAO

1887        ATILANO, ROSELEN  LAGNASON

1888        ATIMPAO, JANE  PELIGMAN

1889        ATIN, BLAYZE KIRK  OLOAN

1890        ATIS, JAN VERNIX  MANGMANG

1891        ATIWAG, JOHN EDWARD  BRUTAS

1892        ATIWAG, NIKOLE KIM  AQUINTEY

1893        ATLUNA, EDENA  TOCGONGNA

1894        ATOK, MA RETCHEL  SORIANO

1895        ATON, CHRISTOPHER  FRANCISCO

1896        ATOS, JOVY  PATNAO

1897        ATRACTIVO, JOMAR  ALVARADO

1898        ATTARI, LODELIN  BUTALID

1899        ATUAN, VALENTINE  LUGAWE

1900        ATUEL, AIRES  PILONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 40 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1901        ATUEL, JUNE  LAZAGA

1902        ATUN, GRACE DAINE  TOMAQUIN

1903        ATUTUBO, HAYNA  LOPEZ

1904        AUDE, CATHERINE  ALVEZ

1905        AUDITOR, LENDOUNE  CAGA

1906        AUDITOR, MERYJANE  AVENO

1907        AUGUIS, HANELYN  HABANA

1908        AUGUIS, RHEA FE  ANTIOLA

1909        AUGUIS, ROCKFORD  QUIBAN

1910        AUGUIS, ROSELYN  SEVILLA

1911        AUGUSTO, CAROL  OMAKING

1912        AUGUSTO, DELIGHT  LIGOD

1913        AUGUSTO, KATHLEEN  BERDON

1914        AUKASA, FARISA  SUGALA

1915        AUMAN, DENNIS  DIOLA

1916        AUMAN, JOSIELYN  VIVAR

1917        AUMENTADO, ANA  HABANA

1918        AUMENTADO, GLAZEL  USTARE

1919        AUMENTADO, JONATHAN  MENDOZA

1920        AUOZA, FEB MARNILO  CABOG

1921        AUREL, AIZA  TAGROS

1922        AURELIA, CYNTHIA  AGRA

1923        AURELIO, JIECEL  BENEDICO

1924        AURELIO, VANESSA  CALVO

1925        AURELLANA, ERIKA LOURINE KATE  ARCHE

1926        AURELLANA, MICHELLE  PANTE

1927        AURELLANO, CRIS PENNYLANE  ESPIRITU

1928        AURIN, EMELY  ASIA

1929        AURIN, MARIA CRISTINA  SEBELLO

1930        AUSTIN, NIDALYN  CELESTIAL

1931        AUSTRIA, ALLIE  MAGALANG

1932        AUSTRIA, GLADYS  CANEO

1933        AUSTRIA, IRENE  MIRADOR

1934        AUSTRIA, MAILYN  MOJICA

1935        AUSTRIA, MARLENE  RODIO

1936        AUSTRIA, NIÑO ANTHONY  MONDOÑEDO

1937        AUSTRIA, ROGELIO  JAVIER

1938        AUTENTICO, ANABELE  PATANPATAN

1939        AUXTERO, MIRAFLOR  SALINASAL

1940        AUXTERO, SHELLA MAE  AUTIDA

1941        AUZA, JOSEPHINE  ORBITA

1942        AVANZADO, ARISTE VANESSA  BARRIENTOS

1943        AVELIDA, GILAN  ROMANO

1944        AVELINO, RAQUEL  ESPAÑO

1945        AVENA, RONILO  LUCENA

1946        AVENDAÑO, WINTER  BALLESTEROS

1947        AVENIDO, BLEJEME ANN  PORMENTO

1948        AVENIDO, JERANIE  AUTENTICO

1949        AVENIR, MANILY  BALLESTEROS

1950        AVERGONZADO, RIEZ  MORGIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 41 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

1951        AVERILLA, FLORDELINA  ORTAL

1952        AVERILLA, FRANCESCA  CASTOR

1953        AVERILLA, ROMMEL  UNSON

1954        AVERILLA, SHERI GWEN  TAWAT

1955        AVILA, BETHZAIDA  MANGUI

1956        AVILA, CAMILIN  DE LOS SANTOS

1957        AVILA, EVELYN  COROS

1958        AVILA, JESAMER  BANTOLINAO

1959        AVILA, JONALOU  ORLAIN

1960        AVILA, LALAINE  BARGAYO

1961        AVILA, MICHAELA ALEXANDRA  PUNAY

1962        AVILA, PORTIA MAY  HERBON

1963        AVILA, REDEN  CASTAÑEDA

1964        AVILA, ROFEL  PASCUA

1965        AVILA, ROSALYN  TARNATE

1966        AVILLA, ABBEY JILL  BALLESTEROS

1967        AVIZADO, JINKY LORRAINE  TOLENTINO

1968        AW-WIC, WILBUR  MILING

1969        AWAYAN, ALLAN  MARCIAL

1970        AWE, MARY ANN  DOMINGUEZ

1971        AWICAN, DIDIT  MANMAN

1972        AWID, CAROBIN  TUCLAP

1973        AWID, JOCELYN  CUERBO

1974        AWING, FATIMA  VILLAMOR

1975        AWIT, LESLIE  HERMOSA

1976        AWITAN, DELMAR  COLCOL

1977        AYA-AY, PABLEO

1978        AYAAY, KRISTINE  TADIOSA

1979        AYAD, NORMAN  QUINACMAN

1980        AYADI, LORY-ANN  QUINSEMAN

1981        AYAG, DANICA ABEGAIL  JOYEL

1982        AYAGAN, FLORENCE  REYES

1983        AYALA, ROSA  DEL MUNDO

1984        AYALIN, EMIER  MORANDARTE

1985        AYANO, MARK EPHRAIM  TABAMO

1986        AYASO, JOYCELYN  SAYLON

1987        AYAWAN, JETLEE  ES-ESA

1988        AYAWON, RODA  ALFONSO

1989        AYCARDO, EDEN  CANDELARIA

1990        AYCARDO, EDUARDO  MANZANO

1991        AYCARDO, MICHAEL  RODRIGO

1992        AYCO, CHRIST ANN  MONTECILLO

1993        AYCO, JOKO  GERVERO

1994        AYCO, MARLOU ANTHONY  SANCHEZ

1995        AYCOCHO, GENERA  MISTA

1996        AYING, ANNALYN  DIAYON

1997        AYING, RALDMARSON  NACENO

1998        AYLEON, MARICRIS  DILAO

1999        AYLI, HEIDE  ONGAT

2000        AYO, CRESTINE  BARRIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 42 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2001        AYO, CRISTINA  CUA

2002        AYO, LUIS MAGNO  SALVADOR

2003        AYON, SANTIAGO JR  PLACA

2004        AYONG, MARISA  CESITA

2005        AYROSO, BONNA  MINA

2006        AYROSO, JIEJHAY  SOLIS

2007        AYSON, AILEEN  BATUNGBACAL

2008        AYSON, AUREA  RIMANDO

2009        AYSON, JENNIFER  DELFIN

2010        AYUBAN, ANNABEL  DIGAWAN

2011        AYUBAN, JULIE ANN  TEMPLO

2012        AYUBAN, LOVELLA  AGAD

2013        AYURA, MARY JANE  MARQUEZ

2014        AZADA, BILLY JOEL  ABIJAY

2015        AZARCON, MARILOU  SIGBA

2016        AZARCON, MAY JOY  SILFAVAN

2017        AZARCON, VIENA MAE  GUIMARY

2018        AZAS, AMMA  LOMBRES

2019        AZERO, AMY INGRID  LLENA

2020        AZOGUE, ELMER  ASTEJADA

2021        AZORES, RACHEL ANN  SALADA

2022        AZUCENA, EVELYN MAY  DELAGAO

2023        AZUCENA, IVY  DELA ROSA

2024        AZUCENA, JAINAH  BENJAMIN

2025        AZUCENA, MICHELLE  BOBADILLA

2026        AZUCENAS, DAN BOY  MILLIONES

2027        AZUELA, FERDINAND  SANTIAGO

2028        AZUL, JEROME  ALVARADO

2029        AZUR, ROVIE  ELLES

2030        AZURES, JESSAMER  ENCINAS

2031        AÑABESA, COLIN JAY  MALINGHURAN

2032        AÑANA, HONEYLEN  PILAPIL

2033        AÑANA, MA VANESA  VICENTINO

2034        AÑIR, NORMAN  BAÑAS

2035        AÑO, MARK LOUIE  ANTONIL

2036        AÑONUEVO, JIM BOY  TACDERAN

2037        AÑONUEVO, MARIE  LOPEZ

2038        AÑONUEVO, MELVIN JR  BALOLOY

2039        AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS REAH  RAMIRO

2040        AÑONUEVO, RAYNETTE  LABADOR

2041        AÑOVER, KAREN  VILLAMEN

2042        BA-AY, BEA FATIMA  BALANSAG

2043        BAAC, KARREN  ROARING

2044        BAATAN, NILDA  KIDIATAN

2045        BAAY, ANTHONY DARYLL VINCENT  DANGCALAN

2046        BAAY, JUSTINNE CYRELL  VILA

2047        BABAC, BENDITHA  DE GRACIA

2048        BABAN, JOY  CANALES

2049        BABAO, IAN ROI  RONDOLO

2050        BABARAN, MARIE LUZ  SORIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 43 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2051        BABARAN, ROBIN  BADAJOS

2052        BABAS, REGINE  PATANO

2053        BABASA, JOMARIE  DELOS SANTOS

2054        BABE, DES DEE  MOJICA

2055        BABIERA, HELEN  DEL ROSARIO

2056        BABILA, MARY ROSE  PATRIMONIO

2057        BABILONE, MARION  PALACIO

2058        BABOR, MAE  PIAMONTE

2059        BACABIS, TERESA  GALAMITON

2060        BACALA, JOYFEN  CABINGAS

2061        BACALA, REBECCA  SALAZAR

2062        BACALLA, MARIA REMEDIOS  DE LARA

2063        BACALSO, AIREEN  CASTAÑARES

2064        BACALSO, ALMAE  DIANA

2065        BACALSO, HELEN  SABELLON

2066        BACALSO, LENIE  VELEZ

2067        BACANI, GLORY ANNE  ANNAYO

2068        BACANI, IMELDA  CAYABYAB

2069        BACANI, JOANA MARIE  ENRIQUEZ

2070        BACANI, JOCELYN  SABADO

2071        BACANI, JONNA MAE  CAÑAS

2072        BACANI, MERRILIEN  ANATALIO

2073        BACANI, RONALD  LUGA

2074        BACAR, MELISSA  ERAMIS

2075        BACARAT, SITTIE AYNAH  BANGONAN

2076        BACARISAS, LOUELLEA  DABILBIL

2077        BACASNO, JOCELYN  LOYOLA

2078        BACAY, SHANIE NIÑA  PASCUAL

2079        BACAYAN, DARIELLE  APILAS

2080        BACAYAN, JOYCE  SOWAGEN

2081        BACCAY, JENALYN  BARNACHA

2082        BACCAY, KAYCEE  DABU

2083        BACCAY, QUELBY ANN  REFUERZO

2084        BACERA, JADE  PECHANGCO

2085        BACHARO, TERRY JOY  VALENZUELA

2086        BACHICHA, MYLENE  MARQUEZ

2087        BACHO, JENNILYN  RODULFO

2088        BACLA-AN, FLORA MAY  ANDAYA

2089        BACLAAN, WILMAR  RONCALES

2090        BACLAGON, JEZZA JOY  ALVAREZ

2091        BACLAS, REYMART  BERBAÑO

2092        BACLAS, RONALD  DE LA PIÑA

2093        BACLAWON, RUTH  CAGAITAN

2094        BACLIG, ABRAHAM  CALIBUYOT

2095        BACNAT, MARCELINE JOI  TAYAG

2096        BACOD, MAY FLOR  TIMTIM

2097        BACOLADO, KAREN JOY  JAMILE

2098        BACOLOD, JONATHAN  RUFO

2099        BACOLONG, LORNA  ANDAYA

2100        BACON, JANELERY  AGUSTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 44 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2101        BACONAJE, JOESABETH  ORTIZ

2102        BACONGA, ISIAH LLOYD  NONOT

2103        BACOR, RONALD BRYAN  SY

2104        BACOTOY, ROSMARIE  ALBEZ

2105        BACOY, THERESA  NOGRA

2106        BACSA, ALFRED DUNHILL JR  DAGGAO

2107        BACSA, ROMALYN  LUNA

2108        BACSAL, ANNALIZA  SAYLO

2109        BACSAL, JOEL  RELOX

2110        BACTOL, GILEANN  ABUTAN

2111        BACTONG, CATHERINE  ORTALLA

2112        BACTONG, ROSA  BAQUILLER

2113        BACTUNG, FERRIE JANE  AGUILLON

2114        BACUBE, EDWIN  PAULO

2115        BACUDO, JEROME JOY  ROPIA

2116        BACUETES, JOSEPH CERVIN  TIZON

2117        BACULI, ANDREA MAE  FANTONE

2118        BACULIO, ISRAEL RENAN  ARANETA

2119        BACULIO, JENY ROSE  ABAO

2120        BACULNA, JEANILYN  ABELARDE

2121        BACULODAN, ALMARWA  CASANGUAN

2122        BACULPO, RUBELYN  DE GUZMAN

2123        BACUTA, JONA MEI  VOLUNTARIOSO

2124        BACUYAG, AIREN  TROYO

2125        BACUYAG, PRECIOUS CAROLINE  RABINA

2126        BADAJOS, LANI ROSE  ROYO

2127        BADAJOS, LEO  CERVANTES

2128        BADAL, JENAH MARIA  GLORIA

2129        BADAYOS, MARISTELA  SUAREZ

2130        BADDONGON, SHIENA BEE  GUPA-AL

2131        BADE, MARIA LUZ  ARCA

2132        BADENAS, ARNOLD  PALAY

2133        BADIAN, KERREN HAPPUC  BESTOGUEY

2134        BADIDLES, CHARLOTTE PAULA  TORIO

2135        BADILLA, GELLIE MAE  CORONEL

2136        BADILLA, LAILANNIE  DURAN

2137        BADILLA, MA CHRISTINE  JAUD

2138        BADILLA, SHERILYN  OSTONAL

2139        BADILLES, DARLYN  PERMANGIL

2140        BADILLO, ARIEL  CARANDANG

2141        BADIO, HANIFAH  SAMPORNA

2142        BADIOLA, ABIGAIL  CORDOVA

2143        BADIVAL, MARY GRACE  YAN

2144        BADO, MARJORY  NGAEB

2145        BADRODEN, JAMALIA  TAMPI

2146        BADUA, CHRISTINE  LEONEN

2147        BADULIS, ORIELA  NEVADO

2148        BADURIA, ARLAN  BORJA

2149        BAEL, ERNIE GIOVANNI  BATILONA

2150        BAENA, JOHN BRIAN  FILOSOFO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 45 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2151        BAET, WINSTON  CENERA

2152        BAETA, ELBERT  OLASO

2153        BAG-AY, JESSA  BANTASAN

2154        BAG-AYAN, ROSALITA  CARPIO

2155        BAGADIONG, CAROL  TABUZO

2156        BAGAINDOC, MERLITA  BARON

2157        BAGAIPO, GINA  PELONIA

2158        BAGALIHOG, DEBIE  DIONSON

2159        BAGAPURO, LANIE  ANGARA

2160        BAGARES, GYPSY  FERNANDO

2161        BAGARINO, MICHAEL JOHN  BALANAY

2162        BAGAS, CAROLFE  JANUBAS

2163        BAGAS, ROSANE  JAMORA

2164        BAGASBAS, ANECELLE  MANAYAGA

2165        BAGAY, IVY  VILLARUEL

2166        BAGAYBAGAYAN, APRIL JOYCE  AQUINO

2167        BAGHUCAN, FERNALYN  MENDOZA

2168        BAGIW, FERMINA  GUINSIMAN

2169        BAGNES, JANICE  MERCADO

2170        BAGNOL, ERWIN JAY  FUENTES

2171        BAGO, PRINCESS CAMILLE  LASALA

2172        BAGOL, SYBIL BIANCA  RUBIO

2173        BAGONGON, CHRISTIAN  KAKI

2174        BAGONOC, GAZEL  LAMERA

2175        BAGSIC, MIRIAM  MARIÑAS

2176        BAGSICAN, MARIEL  SUMALPONG

2177        BAGTAS, KATRINA JOY  BAYLON

2178        BAGUE, ARIEL  OBIO

2179        BAGUI, DIANA ROSE  GONZALES

2180        BAGUI, LALAINE  BAÑEZ

2181        BAGUIA, RONELY  JUMANTOC

2182        BAGUINON, BERNARD  SABIDOR

2183        BAGUIO, GRACE ANN  TUMULAK

2184        BAGUIO, HANNAH LOIS  JACOB

2185        BAGUIO, HAZEL  SARONA

2186        BAGUIO, JUSTINE  OBATAY

2187        BAGUIO, LEONOR  ACADEMIA

2188        BAGUISA, BENEDICK GIOVANNI  MERCADO

2189        BAGUIWONG, MELODY  DOMINGO

2190        BAGUNAS, MARILYN  GARONG

2191        BAGUNOC, JOCEL  PAEZ

2192        BAGUNU, SARAH  VINARAO

2193        BAGUS, CRESENDY JOY  SABID

2194        BAGUYOS, BENJIE  BATAY-AN

2195        BAGWASAN, DIANA MAE  BEDRA

2196        BAGYAN, MARY IGNACIA  CODANGOS

2197        BAGYON, JENNIFER  AMANGAN

2198        BAHADE, EDGIN  GAMALO

2199        BAHAGUE, RICA MARYLEN  TIMBAL

2200        BAHARUN, REAGAN  TIMOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 46 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2201        BAHINTING, MARICEL  APOSTOL

2202        BAHIT, NERI  PALOMAR

2203        BAHOY, BANNY LYN  CASTRO

2204        BAILLO, JEMELYN  COROCOTO

2205        BAILON, JAMINE  TARUC

2206        BAILON, JERWEN  MUÑOZ

2207        BAILON, JOHN SYMON  DAJES

2208        BAILON, SHEENA MARIE  CATARIG

2209        BAINCO, KIM  DANAO

2210        BAIRAN, BENIERIZZA MARIA  PASCUAL

2211        BAIRULLA, NELSON  BUDING

2212        BAIÑO, MICHAEL ANGELO  EHILLA

2213        BAJA, KATRIZ MAIKA  JANDAYAN

2214        BAJALA, VIRGIL  DELGADO

2215        BAJAMUNDI, EULA  PARAISO

2216        BAJAMUNDI, JOMAR  LODOR

2217        BAJAN, MELANY JOY  LUNA

2218        BAJAR, SARAH ELIZA  DIOMAMPO

2219        BAJARO, AILEEN  TAOPO

2220        BAJAS, ANALY  EGINA

2221        BAJE, CARLITO JR  CAMPOMANES

2222        BAJE, GLADYS GLEN  TANJAY

2223        BAJENTING, JOVANIE  OACAN

2224        BAJENTING, RUTHELL  TAPDASAN

2225        BAJUYO, JOHN ALFRED  LABUSAN

2226        BAKICHAN, RICA  LINNOM

2227        BAKIL, HASANAL  AMMAN

2228        BAKINO, ALZHEN  NURULLA

2229        BAKISAN, ROCHELLE  DOMPILES

2230        BALA, JAYSON  GARABILLO

2231        BALABA, MAUREEN  BERSALUNA

2232        BALABABA, ARNEL  ARITMETICA

2233        BALABADAN, HOLAIRA  PIANG

2234        BALABAG, GAYLORD  MANAHAN

2235        BALABAGAN, NAIMA  LAGUIOMAL

2236        BALABBO, ROMNICK  MACAPALLAG

2237        BALACANO, MANUEL JR  VITERBO

2238        BALACAY, MINROD  BADAY

2239        BALACCUA, MARIA MAGDALENA  PEREZ

2240        BALADAD, DENISE  PARZUELO

2241        BALADAD, MAGNOLIA LIAH  PASCUA

2242        BALADING, KRISHIA  ASUG

2243        BALAG-EY, NOVY  MANENGYAO

2244        BALAGA, CRISTINA  PERIDA

2245        BALAGA, JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER  MARCERA

2246        BALAGAT, MARIZ  VALENCIANO

2247        BALAGOT, JOSHUA  GONE

2248        BALAGOT, RUDILYN  ABAT

2249        BALAGTAS, CHRISTIAN MAY  MEDINA

2250        BALAGTAS, EMILY  PARAJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 47 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2251        BALAGTAS, REGINE  ALFONSO

2252        BALAGTAS, RODALYN  VILLAR

2253        BALAGWIS, ARLAN  ORTIZ

2254        BALAI, EULALIO  DOROTAN

2255        BALAIS, ELVIRA  AMPASIN

2256        BALAIS, JERILYN  BALICAO

2257        BALAIS, JUDY ROSE  FABILLAR

2258        BALAJADIA, KENNETH  MANALO

2259        BALAJEDIONG, ROZEL  SANGCO

2260        BALALA, ETHYL LYDZ  ALOLOSAN

2261        BALAMBAG, YUSOPH  AKAD

2262        BALAN, ARNOLD  EDIOS

2263        BALAN, JOYCE  ANDILAB

2264        BALANAY, MARIA LIZA  ACEBES

2265        BALANAY, MARIA ROSE  CABANIG

2266        BALANAY, MARITES  BULOSAN

2267        BALANBAN, ANGELINA  TAYABAN

2268        BALANCIO, ALVIN  BAYENG

2269        BALANCIO, APRIL JOYCE  TABAQUERO

2270        BALANCIO, DEN MARK  ADSUARA

2271        BALANDAY, JUAN  BALANQUIT

2272        BALANDRA, EDISA  PROCORATO

2273        BALANDRA, JOHN PAUL  GUTIERREZ

2274        BALANE, VANESSA  LERIN

2275        BALANGAO, PACIFICO JR  GALLANO

2276        BALANGCOD, JIM  LUMBICAN

2277        BALANGCOD, KRYSSA  DOGUP

2278        BALANGI, RAIHANA  SAMBITORY

2279        BALANGUE, DENNIS  AWICAN

2280        BALANGUE, FATIMA SHAHARAH  BENITO

2281        BALANI, MIRASOL  RAGOSTA

2282        BALANLAY, NORICAR  OPENIANO

2283        BALANON, LEIZEL  PALAROAN

2284        BALANQUIT, RANNIEL  ESPIÑA

2285        BALANSAG, CAROLYN  FAMOR

2286        BALANSAG, SANDRA  TELLERON

2287        BALANSI, JESHMARIE  BRILLANTES

2288        BALANZA, OLIVER  TALAGSAD

2289        BALAO, MA ROSARIO  RAMIREZ

2290        BALAOD, CHARMIE JEAN  LIMA

2291        BALAOING, JENNY  AZURIN

2292        BALASA, AIZA  CASIDSID

2293        BALASA, EVA  SANTISTEBAN

2294        BALASA, NOEDY  DALO

2295        BALASABAS, AYA KATRINA  GELICAME

2296        BALASABAS, GLENITH  DESIERDO

2297        BALASAMA, NORHANA  ABEDIN

2298        BALASBAS, ROCKFORD RHODES  MENDOZA

2299        BALASE, REGINA GRACE  PAPA

2300        BALASTA, NOLBERTO  LUTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 48 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2301        BALASTIGUE, ALMA  TAMAYO

2302        BALASTON, DAISY  MADELAR

2303        BALATAYO, WARREN  VERDON

2304        BALATBAT, ROCHELLE  YUSON

2305        BALATERO, MARICON  DAGO-OC

2306        BALATERO, MARJUN  GARNICA

2307        BALATIBAT, APPHIA  CRUZ

2308        BALATUCAN, CYRIL  ETAC

2309        BALATUCAN, MARJORIE MAY  RUIZ

2310        BALAURO, CYHPRACE MAE  QUISAY

2311        BALAWEN, RODELIA  LAVENTA

2312        BALAWIS, JADE  DUCAO

2313        BALBA, KENNETH  GATDULA

2314        BALBA, LIMUEL  JAVIER

2315        BALBALIN, MARICEL  IGNACIO

2316        BALBASTRO, JOVELYN  PABIRAN

2317        BALBERIA, MYLA  DELANTAR

2318        BALBIN, JOAN  COSTALES

2319        BALBIN, RHONA  RONCAL

2320        BALBIN, TERESITA  DELOSA

2321        BALBINO, JENIFER  BALLADARES

2322        BALBOA, MARIA LUISA  DELA CRUZ

2323        BALBON, JENELYN  GABUAY

2324        BALBONTIN, CORAZON  EGING

2325        BALBUENA, ARVEN  IWAY

2326        BALBUENA, JANINE

2327        BALBUENA, PEARLY  MAGLENTE

2328        BALBUENA, RAFELYN  ARELLANO

2329        BALBUENA, SHIELLA MAE  MONDEJAR

2330        BALBUENA, VIRIDIANA  ABAYAN

2331        BALCE, JOJO  VILLAFLORES

2332        BALCITA, JANE RUTH  SANO

2333        BALCITA, RIMA DELLE  BLAZA

2334        BALCOS, RONALD  NIELES

2335        BALCUEVA, JENEFER  FERNANDEZ

2336        BALCUEVA, MARIA SALVACION  MORATE

2337        BALDADO, GENELYN  ALCANTARA

2338        BALDAEN, MARILOU  TODA

2339        BALDAGO, JOSELYN  ESCALONA

2340        BALDEMOR, MICHELLE  BAYLON

2341        BALDERAMA, EUGENE  GRANDE

2342        BALDERAMOS, SHERYL  BRUNO

2343        BALDERAS, ELGER  CABUGNASON

2344        BALDERIAN, MARITES  PESIMO

2345        BALDESCO, LELIA  CADERAO

2346        BALDEVIA, MAY ROSE  DAZA

2347        BALDICANTOS, SHIREY  ERAN

2348        BALDO, ELAINE  ALIPOSO

2349        BALDOMAR, MARIA JENIVIVE  VELASCO

2350        BALDOMARO, ROSEMARIE  DEVARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 49 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2351        BALDON, NIDA  BELIR

2352        BALDON, REYMARK  PEÑAFLOR

2353        BALDONADO, EMERSON  VILLENA

2354        BALDONADO, JEZREEL  ARZADON

2355        BALDONADO, JOBELLE  MORANO

2356        BALDORADO, CYREL  ESTADOLA

2357        BALDOS, LORNA  ORLANDEZ

2358        BALDOVINO, CARLA MARIE  VALEÑA

2359        BALDOVINO, DAE SHIELA  VILLARTA

2360        BALDOZA, EVELYN  POLPERO

2361        BALDOZA, JOANNE  BELDAD

2362        BALDOZA, TERESA  ALGURA

2363        BALDUGO, IVY CLAIRE  RODRIGUEZ

2364        BALE, NEWNESS  BALIONG

2365        BALELA, ERICK  MAGALLANES

2366        BALENSOSA, CHERYL  FRANCISCO

2367        BALESTRAMON, GLORY MAY  VELORIA

2368        BALETE, MARIA FILIPINA  CUNANAN

2369        BALGEMINO, ANA MAE  BATRALO

2370        BALGOS, LIEZL  DANAO

2371        BALGUA, DOREEN  BUENAFLOR

2372        BALICOG, EDWARDJUN  AGREGADO

2373        BALICTAN, FE CHERYLL  EMILIANO

2374        BALICUAT, FLORDELIZA  BANGIBAN

2375        BALIDIO, RAUL  MACARAT

2376        BALIDO, HARMON  DELA CRUZ

2377        BALIGUAT, EMILIA  MANZANO

2378        BALILA, LEANIE  BOLIBOL

2379        BALILING, CULLEN  LABASEN

2380        BALILLA, ERIKA  DELA CRUZ

2381        BALINARIO, JICK  CAMUTA

2382        BALINAS, CHERYL  COLEGADO

2383        BALINDONG, SAAD  ABDUL

2384        BALINDONG, ZENAIDA  MAUYAG

2385        BALINES, MANIELYN  MAGALLONES

2386        BALINGBING, AILEEN  IDAÑO

2387        BALINGBING, LYKA  IDAÑO

2388        BALINGCOS, KATHYRINE LOUISE  CAMBALON

2389        BALINGIT, MYLENE  BERNARDINO

2390        BALINO, DIVINA  ONG

2391        BALINO, GRETCHEN  FORTUSA

2392        BALIOS, JOELITO  CULLANO

2393        BALISCAO, JENNIFER  UGANIZA

2394        BALISI, REXON  TRANSFIGURACION

2395        BALITAAN, JUNABEL  ESTRABON

2396        BALITE, ALDRIN  CRUZ

2397        BALITON, GLADYS ANN  GALVEZ

2398        BALIZA, JENNIFER  DE CASTRO

2399        BALIZA, RYAN  BERMUNDO

2400        BALLADOS, MA CRISTINA  ORO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 50 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2401        BALLAIS, APRIL  DE JESUS

2402        BALLANCA, KAY  MORAN

2403        BALLANIYAN, JHOYLYNE CRIS  BUYAGAWAN

2404        BALLARTA, JEAN  JOVER

2405        BALLASIW, ROBERT JR  MANINGEW

2406        BALLATAN, GERAMAE  MENDEZ

2407        BALLENAS, LEONORA  MAGBANUA

2408        BALLENAS, MELODY  PADPAD

2409        BALLENO, REYNALDO  BROÑOLA

2410        BALLENTES, BERT  SULARTIN

2411        BALLESTA, RAZIL  DOMINICE

2412        BALLESTEROS, CRISANTA  ISALMO

2413        BALLESTEROS, GELLIE  SILARIO

2414        BALLESTEROS, GIGI  SILARIO

2415        BALLESTEROS, GRACE CAROLINA  DELA ROSA

2416        BALLESTEROS, JESS  CRISTOBAL

2417        BALLESTEROS, KATHERINE  LUGOD

2418        BALLESTEROS, KATHLYN MAY  AGARAN

2419        BALLESTEROS, LEIZLE

2420        BALLESTEROS, MELANI  SORIANO

2421        BALLESTEROS, MELOWIN  BULUSAN

2422        BALLETA, DELFIN  BALBIN

2423        BALLETA, GERALDINE  DACUTANAN

2424        BALLETA, PEDRO  ENANO

2425        BALLO-ALLO, RACHEL  SORILLA

2426        BALLON, LASHEUNDRA NIE  DIMACULANGAN

2427        BALLON, MARIA JESSICA  BINATA

2428        BALLON, MAY  GALENZOGA

2429        BALLONO, JEMIMAH HALLIL  SALDAVIA

2430        BALMACEDA, LEI XANDRA MEI  BAPTISTA

2431        BALMAÑA, MARIA CECILIA  MENDOZA

2432        BALMES, FREDDILYN  BERNAS

2433        BALMILERO, SHENA  PUNO

2434        BALMONTE, APPLE  SABADO

2435        BALMONTE, CHERRY ANN  BARCELONA

2436        BALMORES, ALBERT  SIBAYAN

2437        BALMORES, GRACHELLE  SIBAYAN

2438        BALNAO, E.C. FAITH  GALLATE

2439        BALOCATING, ROCHELLE  LOGMAO

2440        BALOG, GEMMALYN  PADIANGAN

2441        BALOGO, MARICEL  DOLOR

2442        BALOLOY, GRETCHEN  SABALDICA

2443        BALOLOY, JOHARA  ACEBEDO

2444        BALOLOY, JONATHAN  BITOON

2445        BALOLOY, WENDILYN  DINGLE

2446        BALONDO, LYKA MARIE  SANGUEZA

2447        BALONGCAS, VALINTINO  OLAY

2448        BALONZO, ABEGAIL  TERRADO

2449        BALONZO, ROMEO JR  GUTIEREZ

2450        BALONZO, ROWENA  MANLAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 51 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2451        BALORAN, FRESHLY  ADDULAM

2452        BALORIA, ROWENA  MARATAS

2453        BALORO, JOEL JR  JALBUENA

2454        BALOTE, SHENNA  ENDRACA

2455        BALSICAS, MA LICEL  SOLCORITES

2456        BALTAO, CHRISTIAN  FRANCISCO

2457        BALTAZAR, CARLA VANESSA  ANGARA

2458        BALTAZAR, CHERRY  SABEJON

2459        BALTAZAR, CLARICE  SUMILANG

2460        BALTAZAR, FRANCIS CLARE  BAROBARO

2461        BALTAZAR, HARRY  RIO

2462        BALTAZAR, JEVAN HOPE  SALAPA

2463        BALTAZAR, LUTGARDES  BAGUIDUDOL

2464        BALTAZAR, MARY ANN  BELEN

2465        BALTAZAR, MYZEL FEVIE  RAGSAC

2466        BALTAZAR, SHELDIMER  MAGUDDAYAO

2467        BALTAZAR, SHIELLA MAE  MAGUDDAYAO

2468        BALTAZAR, SIR JOHN MANUEL  BESANA

2469        BALTE, NERIDA  DELERA

2470        BALUAN, SHERWINA  ABUBAKAR

2471        BALUCAN, LAURIEL  ADRIATICO

2472        BALUCATING, CHRISTINE JOY  EVANGELIO

2473        BALUD, CHARMA LOU  RIVERA

2474        BALUNAN, ALINE  LUMONGSOD

2475        BALUNGCAS, GENALYN  MARIANO

2476        BALUNGGAY, LEWIS JOHNSON  WALDING

2477        BALURAN, CYNTHIA  SABLAMANTE

2478        BALURAN, ELDRICH  NAVARRO

2479        BALURAN, JESHER  GRANTUZA

2480        BALUSDAN, HARRY GILO  ATIWAG

2481        BALUT, DIVINA  HERNANDEZ

2482        BALUT, HERVILYN  GALICIA

2483        BALUTAN, CHARMAINE GRACE  DAGUMAN

2484        BALUTE, ZALDY  SABILE

2485        BALUTOC, MONALIZA  ORDONIO

2486        BALUYA, SALLY ANN  BATAN

2487        BALUYAN, HERTZEL  SOTELO

2488        BALUYOT, CRISTINE JOY  ALILIO

2489        BALUYOT, ESMERALDA  SAGAD

2490        BALUYOT, IREEN  PANES

2491        BALUYOT, JOAN  MENDOZA

2492        BALUYOT, MARK LAURENCE  MENDIOLA

2493        BALUYOT, PAULETTE  GUILA

2494        BALWAYAN, JORDAROSE  TAY-OD

2495        BALWEG, ANGELITA  ACROPEN

2496        BALZA, NAZARIO  REFAMONTE

2497        BAMBA, CATHERINE  SANTAIN

2498        BAMBAO, GERALDINE  CASTRO

2499        BAMBAO, LENEE GRACE  TUGBO

2500        BAMBAO, MARY GRACE  GONZALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 52 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2501        BAMBOA, LAURENCE  PAYPA

2502        BAMIANO, MARYJANE  BANAL

2503        BANA, HERNAN  REGNIM

2504        BANAAG, MELQUIADES  CAPUNO

2505        BANAAG, MIA  EDROSOLAM

2506        BANAG, HELOIZA  MALIT

2507        BANAGLORIOSO, MILADY  PADERNAL

2508        BANAGUAS, ALVIN  CATAPANG

2509        BANAL, CARRIE ANNE  SALVALEON

2510        BANANIA, ALDIN  CERVANTES

2511        BANASIHAN, ILRICK MARCO  GIGANTE

2512        BANAT, ARIANE KAYE  GODOY

2513        BANATAO, LINO ANTHONY  CAPUYAN

2514        BANATASA, REINA  GALICINAO

2515        BANATE, AUBREY  PALO

2516        BANAWIS, MYRA  ADA

2517        BANAWOL, MAGDALENA  GALAP

2518        BANAY, LYNA MAE  MINASALVAS

2519        BANAYOS, EMILY  PADEO

2520        BANCAL, ERVILLE  PAJUNAR

2521        BANCALE, MARY JOY  NUDALO

2522        BANCE, ROSEL  BALBUENA

2523        BANCI, AURALUZ  DURANO

2524        BANCOD, DARREN  LOPEZ

2525        BANCORO, NANETTE  QUIÑANOLA

2526        BANDALARIA, MARK RONEL  ROSALES

2527        BANDAO, MIALHYN LUISA  NGIOAS

2528        BANDAYREL, EDSA KATRINA  SORILLA

2529        BANDE, CHARITY  ALFEREZ

2530        BANDERADO, RITA  MARBELLA

2531        BANDIALA, MARIA CYNTHIA  PILAR

2532        BANDIC, MA ISABEL  SERGIO

2533        BANDIN, MIKESELLE  CRUZ

2534        BANDIOLA, WILLIAM  BELARMINO

2535        BANDO, FRESA MAE  URBANOZO

2536        BANDOJO, CECIL  ARTACHO

2537        BANDOLA, ARNOLFO  VILLARBA

2538        BANDOLA, CATHERINE  DELA CRUZ

2539        BANDOLA, KEVIN QIEL  COLINA

2540        BANDOLA, MICHELLE  ERAZO

2541        BANDOLA, ROBERTO  GOZO

2542        BANDOQUILLO, SHYDEL  CORDERO

2543        BANG-ASAN, AGUSTA  KIS-ING

2544        BANGALAO, LORNA  PINO

2545        BANGCADO, ANTHONY  TAD-O

2546        BANGCADO, LEONOR  TAD-O

2547        BANGGALANDO, JULIUS  FABIAN

2548        BANGHAL, JENELYN  OMAC

2549        BANGIBANG, JEFFERSON  DALUPEN

2550        BANGILAN, ANNIE GRACE  NACHIMMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 53 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2551        BANGLO, MELITA  DAYOCONG

2552        BANGONAN, MINERVA  BOGAWIT

2553        BANGOY, LESLY ANN  PUTIS

2554        BANGQUE, ROQUETO  LAYO

2555        BANGUILAN, VINA  OLSIM

2556        BANHAN, MODESTO  WANATON

2557        BANICO, MARIVIC  JAVIER

2558        BANIEGA, ADRIAN  CAM

2559        BANIEGA, MARILYN  ANTONIS

2560        BANIQUED, FERLYN APRIL  CALICA

2561        BANITE, CATHY  LIYOC

2562        BANLOR, TEOFILA  SAN JOSE

2563        BANO, ELMER  SAJULGA

2564        BANQUILES, DONALD  RAMOS

2565        BANSALE, CHRISTE  BAGA

2566        BANTA, RICKELY  SERRANO

2567        BANTAN, CHARLES  MARCELO

2568        BANTANG, NICOMEDES  CAMPOSANO

2569        BANTAS, FAIROZ  GLANG

2570        BANTAS, NORODIN  SAMPLIDAN

2571        BANTAY, RODA GLENDA  MANGINO

2572        BANTE, ANDRES  AVENIDOS

2573        BANTIGUE, MARISSA JEAN  JAMINAL

2574        BANTILAN, ERLY  CUIZON

2575        BANTILAN, MARIANO JR  GALACIO

2576        BANTILES, LEOVI JANE  BERMUDEZ

2577        BANTILLO, NONATESSA EDITH  SERMON

2578        BANTIYAO, KARL ANTHONY  CAALIM

2579        BANTOLINO, JOANA JOY  OPAÑO

2580        BANTOLIO, RANDIE  GUMANA

2581        BANTOLO, ODINAH  MARIANO

2582        BANTON, BABY JANE  DEL MONTE

2583        BANTOTO, ELISALVE  BARRERA

2584        BANTUAS, JONALIKA  IMAM

2585        BANTUG, JUDY ANN  ARANZA

2586        BANUA, LETECIA  BESLIG

2587        BANUTAN, ARSENIO JR  GARMA

2588        BANZALI, JONALYN  ATRERO

2589        BANZON, ANSHERINA  QUIMBO

2590        BANZON, JESSA  LUZARES

2591        BAON, JUDAMAE  DANAO

2592        BAPILAR, REMAR  TAMAYO

2593        BAQUEREZA, MARIVIC  ITALIA

2594        BAQUILLOS, KIMBERLY  CANTILLANA

2595        BAQUINQUITO, ARFE  DE JESUS

2596        BARADILLO, JANEN DIAMOND  PERDIZO

2597        BARAGA, SHEENA JANE  SARTE

2598        BARAGUIR, MOHAMMAD ALI  TALAPAS

2599        BARAHIM, NASER  ASMAUL

2600        BARAJAS, NENIA  BISA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 54 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2601        BARANDA, FREDDIE  LADOC

2602        BARANGAY, ANGELICA  MALANA

2603        BARANGAY, ZENAIDA  CALAPAO

2604        BARAQUEL, RODELLO  MONTOYA

2605        BARAQUIEL, MICHELLE  LACUPANTO

2606        BARATA, CHOYETTE DIXIE THERESE  FIGURACION

2607        BARAWED, DUSTIN JOHN  BENJAMIN

2608        BARAZONA, MONALIZA  BIÑAS

2609        BARAÑAO, MA ROSARIO CONSUELO  LABRADOR

2610        BARBA, JOAN  DE GUZMAN

2611        BARBA, LALAINE  TABION

2612        BARBARA, AIZA GRACE  NAVA

2613        BARBARONA, RUBIE AIDA  BAYLOSIS

2614        BARBAS, BRAULIO  JARDER

2615        BARBECHO, MONICA  ELIAS

2616        BARBERAN, MACKIE JADE  DELLICA

2617        BARBO, ANDRIAN  DAYGO

2618        BARBOSA, IMELDA  ACOSTA

2619        BARBOSA, JOHN RAY  MILLION

2620        BARBOSA, ROSEJOY  TORZAR

2621        BARBOZA, JANNELYN  CAGUIOA

2622        BARBOZA, MARIA FE  BENITEZ

2623        BARCE, MICHELLE  BELEN

2624        BARCEBAL, ROME ELI  CATALDAVAN

2625        BARCELLANO, LENIEFE  CASTELO

2626        BARCELO, NILDA  DELA TORRE

2627        BARCELO, RASCHEL  BERNARDIO

2628        BARCELON, JEWEL AICA  DELA MERCED

2629        BARCELON, MARY ROSE  VALENCIA

2630        BARCELONA, DINAH  ARROYO

2631        BARCELONA, EUNICE  PUSPOS

2632        BARCELONA, KAREN KAYE  ARTIAGA

2633        BARCELONA, MARIA ESMERALDA  MERCADO

2634        BARCELONA, MARNELLE  ABACA

2635        BARCENAS, RECHELLE  GARSOLA

2636        BARCERO, JENNY ANNE  GUZMAN

2637        BARDE, NEÑA  COSA

2638        BARDINAS, MICHAEL ANGELO  MENDOZA

2639        BARDON, LARA MAE  STA CLARA

2640        BARELA, RAQUEL  ORTEGA

2641        BARENG, CLAIRE  CALIVA

2642        BARET, MAYLYNNE  BUGARING

2643        BARGAS, BIANCA MONIQUE  LAMPA

2644        BARGO, REDEN  PAGDATO

2645        BARGOLA, KIM  SILAGPO

2646        BARGUIN, APRIL  AQUINO

2647        BARGUIN, MAY ANN  AQUINO

2648        BARIA, JAYSON  BRONCANTE

2649        BARIA, JULIE  MIGUEL

2650        BARICAS, GELINE  LORCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 55 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2651        BARICAUA, JANET  LAPPAY

2652        BARICAUA, JOANNA MARIE  QUIENES

2653        BARICUATRO, ANGELIE  GALLEGO

2654        BARIGA, LOUTESS  ACEBES

2655        BARIL, REY ANTHONY  APAO

2656        BARILEA, GEORGE KEVIN  FERRER

2657        BARIN, ADA  MENDOZA

2658        BARITA, RIZA  BADO

2659        BARITUA, JONALYNE  JANUYAN

2660        BARIUAN, DAIBEE  BAUIT

2661        BARLAS, RUBEN  PAMA

2662        BARLONGO, DARWIN  ESPARCIA

2663        BARNACHEA, JAMAIKA  MARTEJA

2664        BARNACHEA, JESSICABETH  PASCUAL

2665        BARNEDO, MARJURIE MAE  BENOSA

2666        BARNEDO, PAULO  NEDERA

2667        BARNIDO, AIZA  BLANQUESA

2668        BARNUEVO, RAY JUSTIN  UY ROA

2669        BARO, CARMEN  JOLIJOLE

2670        BARODI, HAFZAH FATIMA  MANDI

2671        BAROLA, RAMIL CARLO  PARBA

2672        BARON, CAMELA  BUGHAO

2673        BARON, PHILLIP ERWYN  CRUZ

2674        BARONGAN, ROCHELLE  BAROLO

2675        BARONIA, BENILYN  BAYQUEN

2676        BAROT, ROSEVIMINDA  AQUINO

2677        BARQUIA, ROMEILYN  BONIFACIO

2678        BARQUILLA, ESTER CAMILLE  BERCILLA

2679        BARQUILLO, AGNES  ORBETA

2680        BARQUIN, MA CRISTINA  ADAN

2681        BARRA, PHOEBE GRACE  SISON

2682        BARRADAS, JOANNE  AGUDO

2683        BARRAMEDA, ALYSSA  BONAVENTE

2684        BARRAMEDA, JOSIELYN  FABELLO

2685        BARRAMEDA, KATHLYN CRISTY  BONEO

2686        BARRAMEDA, LEANDRO  JUEGO

2687        BARRAMEDA, LESLIE  HERNANDEZ

2688        BARRAMEDA, LYKA  SABILALA

2689        BARRAMEDA, VERNA  GIBAS

2690        BARRAMEDA, WHILMA  BIGUEJA

2691        BARREDA, CHERRY  MORGIA

2692        BARREDO, APRILYN  VELASQUEZ

2693        BARREDO, EARLIE CRIS  GREGORIO

2694        BARREDO, MARY JAY  PACLEB

2695        BARREDO, RACHELLE  CARTECIANO

2696        BARREDO, RIZALYN  SALCEDO

2697        BARREDO, SARAH JANE  LOPEZ

2698        BARRERA, GLAISA  SALAZAR

2699        BARRERA, MICHAEL VINCENT  CAPORAL

2700        BARRERA, RAMIL  BENUSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 56 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2701        BARRERAS, REGILYN  LAURENTE

2702        BARRETE, ALMA  ENCABO

2703        BARRETE, JOHN EIRHENE  INTIA

2704        BARRETO, GRETCHEN  CALABREA

2705        BARRETO, LEA

2706        BARRETTO, NERISSA  VALERIO

2707        BARRIDA, MA LYNNIE  LEGASTE

2708        BARRIENTOS, ANGELEE  TROPA

2709        BARRIENTOS, ELIZA  FLORES

2710        BARRIENTOS, GINE  DOMINGO

2711        BARRIENTOS, GREGIELYN  MARQUEZ

2712        BARRIENTOS, MAE  SACAY

2713        BARRIENTOS, PRECIOUS LOVELLE  MAMITES

2714        BARRIENTOS, RUBY  JOLAMPONG

2715        BARRION, MA JESSA  UMANDAL

2716        BARRIOS, MARICEL  ILAGAN

2717        BARRIOS, NORIE ANN  CORSAL

2718        BARRO, AIKEN  BONOTAN

2719        BARRO, LLOYD  ALANANO

2720        BARROZO, ROLDAN MIKE  CAYABYAB

2721        BARRUN, MECHELE  TAJANLANGIT

2722        BARTE, ERWIN  DE LA CRUZ

2723        BARTE, IAN  CAMINERO

2724        BARTE, JOMAR  DOGELIO

2725        BARTE, MICHELLE  CARIÑO

2726        BARTE, SUSANA JOY  TAGAB

2727        BARTIANA, JOANA  PAT

2728        BARTOLABAC, DWIGHT  BARRUN

2729        BARTOLATA, RUBELYN  RUAYA

2730        BARTOLAY, ABIGAEL  DUERO

2731        BARTOLO, GIBBON KIEL  BORNASAL

2732        BARTOLO, GINNUD  BORNASAL

2733        BARTOLO, ROMEL  CAMILET

2734        BARTOLO, WHARREN  NACU

2735        BARTOLOME, ALBERT  RIGUA

2736        BARTOLOME, CHERRY JOY  BALAQUIDAN

2737        BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN  CRUZ

2738        BARTOLOME, EL-CIDD  AGCAOILI

2739        BARTOLOME, ESTEFANY

2740        BARTOLOME, GENNELYN  BATTATENG

2741        BARTOLOME, HENESSY ANNE  MAQUIRANG

2742        BARTOLOME, JANCEL  ASNE

2743        BARTOLOME, LEONOR MANILYN  TEVES

2744        BARTOLOME, SARAH JEAN  NIDUA

2745        BARUELA, JOHN PHILIP  GOLLAYAN

2746        BARULO, MATEO JR  CEDAZO

2747        BARUT, DONAJANE  GELACIO

2748        BARWELO, JOJO  GUILLERMO

2749        BARZA, JAYSON  ESPEDILLON

2750        BAS, GARRY  TUMAMAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 57 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2751        BAS, ROSALINA  FLORES

2752        BASA, DEBBIE  CELIS

2753        BASA, JONABEL  OBILLO

2754        BASA, KATE MAY  ORCULLO

2755        BASA, KRIZZA  VILLANUEVA

2756        BASA, RAMIL  TANEO

2757        BASA, ROEL  CASIRAYAN

2758        BASAL, DANNY  DOFELIZ

2759        BASALLO, MYLENE  LAUNICO

2760        BASALO, ELMAR  VILLAROSA

2761        BASALO, REMIE  CAÑADILLA

2762        BASAN, RIZZA  WENCESLAO

2763        BASANTA, NOEMI  TRINIDAD

2764        BASATAN, MELANDRO  DOMINGO

2765        BASAÑES, DONNE LISANDRO  TAGULINAO

2766        BASBAS, LILIAN  CASIA

2767        BASBAS, MA VICTORIA  MAITEM

2768        BASCARA, FEBRAIDA  MANGCO

2769        BASCARA, NORJANNAH  TANDO

2770        BASCARA, ZAKIYA  S

2771        BASCO, KRISTOFFER IAN  FUNCHICA

2772        BASCO, LLOYD  UY

2773        BASCO, MARIE ANTOINETTE  CUENCO

2774        BASCO, NIÑA MARIE  IBIAS

2775        BASCOMPTE, KAREN MAE  MAMA

2776        BASCOS, ARVY  VILLAPA

2777        BASCOS, KATRINA  SISON

2778        BASCOS, ROSEMARIE  PADSOYAN

2779        BASCUGUIN, LAARNI  BORJAL

2780        BASE, HAIZA  NUELAN

2781        BASHER, OMELKHAIR  GUILING

2782        BASHER, RAHMAH  MACAUYAG

2783        BASIAO, FERNANDO JR  RAMIREZ

2784        BASIERTO, MELANIO JR  ABENDAÑO

2785        BASIGA, JOEL  TERADO

2786        BASILAN, GLAIZA  SARCOL

2787        BASILIDES, MARISSA  ABLETES

2788        BASILIO, JANINE  VOLANTE

2789        BASILIO, JENEBEL  TABORDA

2790        BASILIO, MARILYN  ISMAEL

2791        BASILISCO, GERALYN  PANORIL

2792        BASILLA, CATHYREN  ABACA

2793        BASING-AT, MARISSA  SABAWAY

2794        BASINGA, CHRISTINE JOY  MARQUEZ

2795        BASINILLO, HANSEL  COS

2796        BASINILLO, HELEN  BARCELONA

2797        BASIO, MARIA FELYN  LERIOS

2798        BASIR, ANISA  CALINAN

2799        BASMAYOR, EDERLY EDEN  NAVALES

2800        BASMAYOR, MENJIE  AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 58 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2801        BASNGI, KIN JAY  BALDAEN

2802        BASSAL, BLESILA JANE  BARORO

2803        BASSIAG, KHAY  OMAWAT

2804        BASTARECHE, HERAMEE  INOSANTO

2805        BASTARECHE, MARIA LOURDES  ESPANILLA

2806        BASTASA, JAYVEE  ORTECIO

2807        BASTE, RITCHIE  CABALTERA

2808        BASTIDA, CHERYL  PACATANG

2809        BASTILLADA, ALJIE  PADAYHAG

2810        BASUBAS, NOVAH JANE  GUADALQUIVER

2811        BASUG, ALDRIN  RAMOS

2812        BASUG, EMELYN GRACE  ABISADO

2813        BASUIT, KATHLYN  TAGRA

2814        BATAAN, BENJAMIN JR  BAUTISTA

2815        BATAAN, JOEFREY  CALANTES

2816        BATACAN, MARICEL  RAMIREZ

2817        BATALLA, JIRARD PETER  GABE

2818        BATALLA, JONALYN  BERCASIO

2819        BATALLA, MIKA RAE  ORAÑOLA

2820        BATALLA, WALY  MAGBANUA

2821        BATALLER, RACHEL  BELEN

2822        BATALLER, ROSE  OLIVA

2823        BATANG, MARIA CRISTINA  BALISI

2824        BATANG-AY, MILANIE JUNE  CADALIG

2825        BATARA, RICHARD  SANTIAGO

2826        BATARRA, CHRISTINA  SIAZON

2827        BATAWAN, JOYLYN  ORDINARIO

2828        BATAYOLA, CATHYRINE  DINGLASA

2829        BATERBONIA, MARY JEAN  VARCAS

2830        BATERIZA, VERGIE  MANONGDO

2831        BATERSAL, RIWELYN  GORRES

2832        BATHAN, IVILYN GRACE  AÑONUEVO

2833        BATIANCILA, MA THERESA  SECO

2834        BATICUANG, JAY  MALUBAY

2835        BATILARAN, ROSE  ALAYON

2836        BATILONG, GRACE FE  MASONG

2837        BATION, GLEN  INTE

2838        BATION, ZYRA  AJERO

2839        BATIRZAL, HAREMY  ARAPOC

2840        BATISLAON, JULIE GRACE  YANSON

2841        BATISLAONG, CHERRY FAITH  GEMELGA

2842        BATISLAONG, RUBY GRACE  BADTING

2843        BATISTING, EMILY  OPONDA

2844        BATNAG, LOVELY DIOSA  DALIDA

2845        BATO, CHRISTIAN  VALDEZ

2846        BATO, LORRAINE  CALISIN

2847        BATOBALUNOS, JEFFER  BALADIANG

2848        BATOBATO, SHIELLA JANE  DECHAVEZ

2849        BATOC, GRACE  PULPOG

2850        BATOCONG, MARTELINO  BELWA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 59 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2851        BATTUELO, LORENA  SALUD

2852        BATTUNG, JENNIFER  MANTIGUE

2853        BATTUNG, PAUL ARNOLD  PASILABBAN

2854        BATTUNG, TRIXIA  PASILAN

2855        BATUA, SITTIE YASMERAH  LININDING

2856        BATUCAN, MERYL GEORGIA  SAHURDA

2857        BATUCAN, PHILFRED  LAWAS

2858        BATUGAN, NAMIA  ALI

2859        BATULAN, ALVIN  BALUBAL

2860        BATULAN, BERNADETTE  SOLLANO

2861        BATULAN, GLADYS ZIRE  ADALIA

2862        BATUON, LORETA  CHAVEZ

2863        BATURIANO, FILEMON JR  ORPIA

2864        BAU, ELPIDIO JR  CASTILLO

2865        BAUL, CARMINA  SABENICIO

2866        BAULETE, WINDY ANNE JOY  RIVERA

2867        BAURE, LEONISA  MAINIT

2868        BAUSIN, JANICE  PEÑAROYO

2869        BAUTISTA, AMBER GLENN  MARGES

2870        BAUTISTA, AMYLOU  PRAICO

2871        BAUTISTA, ANGELO  SEQUEÑA

2872        BAUTISTA, ANN CAMILLE  CUPIDO

2873        BAUTISTA, ARAM  BOLANIO

2874        BAUTISTA, ARIES  REYES

2875        BAUTISTA, CHARLENE  TOMARSE

2876        BAUTISTA, CRIS PAUL JOHN  ABIOG

2877        BAUTISTA, DIANA ANN  SALDUA

2878        BAUTISTA, EDSYL  BOCA

2879        BAUTISTA, ELGIN  TIÑO

2880        BAUTISTA, GELLIE  LARA

2881        BAUTISTA, GENE  GENOVEA

2882        BAUTISTA, GENEVA THERESSE  MANALAYSAY

2883        BAUTISTA, GEORGIA THERESE  GALLON

2884        BAUTISTA, GINO  SINDAYEN

2885        BAUTISTA, IRENE FATIMA  GIGANTE

2886        BAUTISTA, IRISH  LALAS

2887        BAUTISTA, IVY ROSE  MANDAPAT

2888        BAUTISTA, JEAN  MACATANGAY

2889        BAUTISTA, JEFRY  LANDINGIN

2890        BAUTISTA, JEROME  VILLANUEVA

2891        BAUTISTA, JHONALYN  GUMNAD

2892        BAUTISTA, JOWARA  VERANIA

2893        BAUTISTA, JOY  DESCALLAR

2894        BAUTISTA, JUSTINE CHARLEMAGNE  PASCUAL

2895        BAUTISTA, KLEINDY  BARREDO

2896        BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY  VERIAL

2897        BAUTISTA, LEVYLEE  GARAY

2898        BAUTISTA, LIEZEL  VILLANUEVA

2899        BAUTISTA, LLYOD  ARTEZUELA

2900        BAUTISTA, LOUIEBE  FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 60 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2901        BAUTISTA, LOVELY  MENDOZA

2902        BAUTISTA, MAE  MAGULING

2903        BAUTISTA, MARICAR  MANLANGIT

2904        BAUTISTA, MARICHU  ARAÑEZ

2905        BAUTISTA, MARIFE  BENDO

2906        BAUTISTA, MARILOU  ASIS

2907        BAUTISTA, MARK ANGELO  LESLIE

2908        BAUTISTA, MARK LENNON  MANGUBAT

2909        BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE  LOMUGDANG

2910        BAUTISTA, MAYLYN FRANCE  NERBES

2911        BAUTISTA, MCKEVIN  BELTRAN

2912        BAUTISTA, MERILYN  DIZON

2913        BAUTISTA, MYLYN  LACHICA

2914        BAUTISTA, NICOLE  PANGAN

2915        BAUTISTA, NORMAY  MABANTA

2916        BAUTISTA, ODESSA  ADRIANO

2917        BAUTISTA, RAMIL  ABALOS

2918        BAUTISTA, REYNALD  PANINGBATAN

2919        BAUTISTA, RICHARD  RAMOS

2920        BAUTISTA, RIZ  TAGO

2921        BAUTISTA, RO-ANN  CEZAR

2922        BAUTISTA, ROBERTO JR  VILLARIN

2923        BAUTISTA, ROMA  DE BANCO

2924        BAUTISTA, ROMEL  AQUINO

2925        BAUTISTA, RONA  GUZMAN

2926        BAUTISTA, RUBEN  DACANAY

2927        BAUTISTA, RUBY  CARIAGA

2928        BAUTISTA, RYAN  ITURALDE

2929        BAUTISTA, SHEILA MAY  GARCIA

2930        BAUTISTA, VANESSA  ALIBANGO

2931        BAUTISTA, VANESSA  SIGUAN

2932        BAUTISTA, VICENTE JR  DAGDAG

2933        BAUZA, JANEL  GUERRERO

2934        BAUZON, RICHELLE  SOBERANO

2935        BAWAR, IMEELYN  MENDOZA

2936        BAWIT, SUNSHINE  DELA CRUZ

2937        BAXA, MARVIVIEN ANN KRISTIA  SAGUN

2938        BAY, MARIA CHRISTINA  RODRIGUEZ

2939        BAY-AN, ROXY  CALION

2940        BAY-AS, GIRLIE ANNE  SUAYGAN

2941        BAYA, EVE KRYSTEL  BETET

2942        BAYA, LORDECITA  JATICO

2943        BAYABAN, DANICA  RAMIREZ

2944        BAYABORDA, JANICE  BURA-AY

2945        BAYACAG, ELSIE  BACELLO

2946        BAYACSAN, CHARITY  BAIWES

2947        BAYADING, MYRNA  CORTEZ

2948        BAYADO, SHIRLEY  DE LEON

2949        BAYAN, LADIE LEE  MENDOZA

2950        BAYAN, LOURDES  GALLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 61 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

2951        BAYANES, CHERRY ANN  SITSIT

2952        BAYANG, MA CRISTINA  ACERO

2953        BAYANI, JOSELA  GACUTNO

2954        BAYANI, JULIE ANN  DAYLO

2955        BAYAO, APRIEL JOY  VALDEZ

2956        BAYATO, RODEL  AÑO

2957        BAYAWA, ANGELA MAE  HALLAZGO

2958        BAYAWON, KEVIN GLENN  POLPOG

2959        BAYBAY, ALMARIE  SUNGA

2960        BAYBAYAN, APRILL  TE

2961        BAYBIN, VERNALYN  NARCISO

2962        BAYED, ERMELITA  CAHATOL

2963        BAYER, ARMIDA  SALOMON

2964        BAYETA, SANDEE ANNIE  MONTERROYO

2965        BAYKING, JHUNDEL  VILLANUEVA

2966        BAYLA, MA CRISTINA  DESINGAÑO

2967        BAYLE, JAMES BENEX  MARCELO

2968        BAYLEN, CARLO  CADAVEDO

2969        BAYLES, MIRIAM  MONTERO

2970        BAYLON, ANGIELY  URIARTE

2971        BAYLON, FRIZIANNE  GALING

2972        BAYLON, GRAPES  BALLEN

2973        BAYLON, MARILYN  GADICHO

2974        BAYLON, RAFEL NINNY  TOLEDO

2975        BAYLON, ROLLIE  PUGNA

2976        BAYLON, RUTH JOY  TRINIDAD

2977        BAYLON, TESSA MARIE  PAWAY

2978        BAYLOSIS, JAYPEE  AMOGUIS

2979        BAYLOSIS, MANILYN  TAG-AT

2980        BAYNA, CATHERINE  HONA

2981        BAYNINAN, JOVELYN  GUINYANG

2982        BAYO, MARK JORDAN  MARTINEZ

2983        BAYON-ON, SUNSHINE  TORILLO

2984        BAYON-ON, ZOREN  ESTANIEL

2985        BAYONA, CLARISSE  APRESTO

2986        BAYONA, ERNEST JOHN  FERNANDEZ

2987        BAYONA, JACQUIELYN  RAMIREZ

2988        BAYONETA, JEANE ROSE  ABENIDO

2989        BAYONETA, MAY JOY  CATEDRILLA

2990        BAYONG, ABEGAIL  SACYATEN

2991        BAYONGASAN, ROXANNE  ANGYOBAN

2992        BAYOT, AIRENE  OMALDE

2993        BAYOT, CHARMAINE KRISTAL  LEUTERIO

2994        BAYOT, JINKEE WINRICH  BAYHON

2995        BAYOT, JOCEMAY  MULLE

2996        BAYRANTE, RICHE  TIRAO

2997        BAYRON, JUSABEL  TANQUIS

2998        BAYRON, MAY GRACE  ALTIZO

2999        BAYSA, JENILYN  ALMEROL

3000        BAYSON, MARIA MONICA GRACE  DEAÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 62 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3001        BAYTAN, JANET  SANTIAGO

3002        BAYUCAN, MANILYN  ROSALAN

3003        BAYURAN, RICHEL  JALO

3004        BAZAN, VINCENT  PEREZ

3005        BAZAR, KARMEE THERESE  BADILLA

3006        BAÑADOS, PAUL VINCENT  BUSTOS

3007        BAÑARES, ERICA  NOGRALES

3008        BAÑARES, HARRIET  RAYALA

3009        BAÑARES, JOSEPHINE  MATEO

3010        BAÑARES, KRISTINE  GONZALES

3011        BAÑARIA, KAREN  NIEBRES

3012        BAÑAS, DIANALYN  GECA

3013        BAÑAS, ISHAIDER BERT  LABORDO

3014        BAÑAS, KYRA-ZHAYNE MONIQUE  MELENDRES

3015        BAÑES, ANNBERT  DUMAGUIT

3016        BAÑEZ, JENELYNE  BALLETA

3017        BAÑEZ, KASSANDRA JEAN  CARTAGENA

3018        BAÑEZ, QUENEE  LALO

3019        BAÑEZ, ROBILYN  GALIDO

3020        BAÑEZ, ROSEMARIE  MAGHACOT

3021        BAÑGIS, APRILYN  MONTAÑEZ

3022        BAÑO, DIANA LIZA  GALAY

3023        BEA, SHANNA MAE  BERTILLO

3024        BECHAYDA, LEA FE  JACINTO

3025        BEDES, ROEL  TOMOTORGO

3026        BEDRIJO, MARY ROSE  AQUINO

3027        BEDUYA, LUCIO JR  GLINOGO

3028        BEGUINA, JENERIE  PADUGA

3029        BEGUIRRAS, JOHN ELIEZER  HIRAO

3030        BEJARASCO, AUBREY JAYL  ACASO

3031        BEJEC, MICHELLE ANGELIE  JEREZON

3032        BEJENIA, JOMERLITA  GALES

3033        BEJER, MALBEN  ANIEL

3034        BEJOD, BEBIE JANE  GALLAWAN

3035        BELA, HELEN  RAGODON

3036        BELADAS, JEAN  PALCON

3037        BELANGEL, CHICKY  ALBERTO

3038        BELANGO, JEROME  MORALES

3039        BELARDO, ANA ROSE  BALITIAN

3040        BELARDO, SIPRONIO  BARASONA

3041        BELARMINO, DAPHNE  PATRIARCA

3042        BELARMINO, JOBELLE  REYES

3043        BELARMINO, MYLENE  MENDOZA

3044        BELARMINO, WENALYN  GULTIANO

3045        BELAZA, EVRONN DOMINIC  PEDROSO

3046        BELAZA, RIZA  DEL MUNDO

3047        BELBES, LYKA  PEDRAGOSA

3048        BELBES, RIZZA  JAVIER

3049        BELDAD, LILIBETH  LO

3050        BELEN, CHONA MARIE  GUIMPATAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 63 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3051        BELEN, EDWARD ALLAN  PAULINO

3052        BELEN, FERSHALEN  VELASQUEZ

3053        BELEN, JONNEL  LOVINO

3054        BELEN, KAREN JOY  AVERION

3055        BELEN, MAY ANN  BAÑAL

3056        BELEY, HERODINA  PATIAG

3057        BELGA, RHEA  BO

3058        BELGA, SANELYN  TESORO

3059        BELGA, TEODORA  PANTUA

3060        BELGERA, CHERRY MAE  PRAYCO

3061        BELGICA, JEAN  LORICA

3062        BELGICA, LENISSA  MANGA

3063        BELGIRA, NELME  BOLIVAR

3064        BELIALBA, CHARLOTTE  ADECER

3065        BELICARIO, CHRISTINE  CADAYONG

3066        BELINARIO, JO ANN MARIE  BALLEGO

3067        BELINGON, GEMA  MANGHI

3068        BELISARIO, JOY  LOPEZ

3069        BELISTA, MELIZA  GOZO

3070        BELIZARIO, MARGARITA  MENDOZA

3071        BELLEN, AIRISH  BONEO

3072        BELLEN, EDRALIZA  APOSTADERO

3073        BELLEZA, CHRISTOPHER  DAPITO

3074        BELLEZA, MA LERIO  PANGANIBAN

3075        BELLIDO, MA KRISTINE  SAYAPAL

3076        BELLITA, MAE  REYES

3077        BELLO, NARLYN  CAMPO

3078        BELLOSILLIO, ANALYN  DORACO

3079        BELMONTE, JON PATRICK  SALVIO

3080        BELMONTE, MARIA SHARLYN  GARDOCE

3081        BELONCIO, MARY JANE  BERUELA

3082        BELONIO, CHARITY FAYE  TECSON

3083        BELOY, RENE  PAAÑO

3084        BELOY, RICHELYN JOY  BALAZO

3085        BELTRAN, ABIGAIL ANN  MARCOS

3086        BELTRAN, ANNE VALERIE  ORIAS

3087        BELTRAN, ARLENE  BRUDO

3088        BELTRAN, CRISTINA  ANDAJAO

3089        BELTRAN, JEDEN  CODERA

3090        BELTRAN, JENNIFER  BANDOLIS

3091        BELTRAN, JOHANNA  CORPUZ

3092        BELTRAN, JOSHUA  SAMARISTA

3093        BELTRAN, MARIAN GAIL  JULIAN

3094        BELTRAN, MARY GRACE  CALUBAD

3095        BELTRAN, NELSON  LUNA

3096        BELTRAN, RIOLEN  LOYOLA

3097        BELTRAN, ROLAN  SORIANO

3098        BELTRAN, YVONNE MHAE  RAVAL

3099        BELTRANO, DAVERIANNE  QUIBAEL

3100        BELZA, KAREN  NUÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 64 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3101        BELZA, MAE  LUISTRO

3102        BEN, IMEE  MORALES

3103        BENASA, CARMEN  DOMETITA

3104        BENAVENTE, JULIETA  BALAGUER

3105        BENAVENTE, RIALYN  ESCOSURA

3106        BENCITO, MARY JANE  CABARLES

3107        BENDAL, LEVENIA  CARLOS

3108        BENDAL, MARY GRACE  MOTOL

3109        BENDANILLO, JESSIE  BETONIO

3110        BENDANILLO, MIRABELLE  MANGYAO

3111        BENDICIO, NORIELLE DAINE  ESTRADA

3112        BENDIJO, CHERIZA  ALKUINO

3113        BENDITA, KIMBERLY HOPE  DAYLISAN

3114        BENDO, KISSMARK  SANTOS

3115        BENDOL, SARAH JANE  PEDROLA

3116        BENDULO, REGINE  LASTIMA

3117        BENEDIAN, IVY  DIVINAGRACIA

3118        BENEDICTO, EMEE  NICOR

3119        BENEDICTO, MARIA SABRINA  CASTILLO

3120        BENEDITO, MARIZ  MARBELLA

3121        BENEGIAN, KEZIAH LOU  SARAUM

3122        BENGALAN, GLADYS ANN  TERO

3123        BENGANIO, ABEGAIL  RAMIREZ

3124        BENGCAN, MYRNA  BAGUIWONG

3125        BENGUA, BRIAN  BANDIVAS

3126        BENGUILLO, AIRISH JANE  BANDO

3127        BENHERA, MARIO REY  DADAO

3128        BENIGNO, AILA MARIE  BARTOLO

3129        BENIGNOS, LEANNE LYN  LEDRES

3130        BENIS, VANESSA  GANIPIS

3131        BENISANO, CECILIA  ENCISA

3132        BENITEZ, ANTHONY  GABANE

3133        BENITEZ, AVELYN  TRILLES

3134        BENITEZ, EMIE  CABUSAS

3135        BENITEZ, FRELIZZER  ANSUYON

3136        BENITEZ, LIEZL ANN  PARIÑAS

3137        BENITEZ, MARK PAUL  LIPATA

3138        BENITEZ, MARY ANN  BIGATA

3139        BENITEZ, ROBERT JAY  PADONG

3140        BENITEZ, ROCHELLE  DELA CRUZ

3141        BENITEZ, SHARISSE MELODY  AGULLO

3142        BENITEZ, SHERYL  AYAP

3143        BENITEZ, SHIELA  BERMUDEZ

3144        BENITO, CAIRONESA  BARAKI

3145        BENITO, JOVELYN  MUNDO

3146        BENITO, RODEL  ROJAS

3147        BENITUA, CLAIRE JOY  BANTOLO

3148        BENOMAN, MYLEEN  OLIVEROS

3149        BENOSA, JOHN KENNY  MALTO

3150        BENOSA, VENUS BENJAMIN  MERONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 65 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3151        BENOYA, MARY JANE  BUCA

3152        BENSON, JEAN  BUDAY

3153        BENSULAN, QUEENIE GAY  GUMAPO

3154        BENSURTO, ARRA ANNIE  VILLALOBOS

3155        BENSURTO, BLENDA  BALLADA

3156        BENTAYO, LUCITA  ORTIZ

3157        BENTAZAR, SHERWIN JAY  TRONGCO

3158        BENTICAN, RIZA  PODONAN

3159        BENTILLO, JOSEPHINE  CANTOS

3160        BENTOY, ROSELYN  SUGURAN

3161        BENTOY, STEPHANIE  ORELLOSA

3162        BENTULAN, KATHERINE  FABONAN

3163        BENUEZA, TOBIAS  BALMACEDA

3164        BEO, CELSO JR  VILLANUEVA

3165        BEO, JOBERT  MEJARES

3166        BERAGSANG, NORALYN  SOLIS

3167        BERAME, JESUS JR  BUEMIA

3168        BERAN, ROMIELYN  EGLARINDA

3169        BERAN, SANDY GRACE  TAGUINOD

3170        BERAQUIT, HERBERT  MILLAR

3171        BERBAÑA, IAN JAY  VARQUEZ

3172        BERBER, MAYNELYN  VALENTINO

3173        BERCASIO, CATHERINE

3174        BERCASIO, JEANETTE  PALAYPAYON

3175        BERDEJO, THREXIE MAE  PORRAS

3176        BERDIN, JAMES MICHAEL  YMBONG

3177        BERDIN, JOHANNA  BES

3178        BERDIN, MARIE VERONIQUE  DUMA

3179        BERDOS, ARMINA  CRUZ

3180        BERE, MARIE DIENALYN  RAPIZA

3181        BEREDO, ROMELISA  SOLANO

3182        BERGANCIA, DANILO JR  BARCELLANO

3183        BERGANIO, MAEBY ANN  LAUNIO

3184        BERGONIO, ALVIN  SAMPANA

3185        BERGUNIO, RENELYN  MENDEZ

3186        BERIN, ALMA  AMONCIO

3187        BERINA, RAFFY  LACSINA

3188        BERING, MARECOR LIVILYN  BATOMALAQUE

3189        BERIONG, EDENA  FANTELANAN

3190        BERMEJO, JUNELYN  CAPOY

3191        BERMEJO, LAARNI  DENORA

3192        BERMIDO, MARIBE  MILAN

3193        BERMOY, ANTHONY MHIL  DELA CALZADA

3194        BERMOY, ERIC JAMES  SALADAGA

3195        BERMUDEZ, CHRISTY  ABALARAO

3196        BERMUDEZ, ELAINE MAY  JARAVATA

3197        BERMUDEZ, MARGARETTE  UGALI

3198        BERMUDO, PEDRITO JOSE  VALEZA

3199        BERMUNDO, MARIBETH  BARRAMEDA

3200        BERNABE, BRYAN  NUNAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 66 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3201        BERNABE, MARCK ANDRO  ESTORAS

3202        BERNABE, NIÑA ROSE  FOJAS

3203        BERNABE, VERONICA  CASAMINA

3204        BERNADAS, EDWIN JR  MORALES

3205        BERNADAS, RONALYN  ALONSABE

3206        BERNAL, AILEEN  ABANI

3207        BERNAL, ETHEL  GADIAN

3208        BERNAL, JEAN  VALENCIA

3209        BERNAL, ROXANNE  VENTURA

3210        BERNALDEZ, RITCHY  MALACAYA

3211        BERNALDO, ADRIAN  CAHILIG

3212        BERNALDO, STEPHANIE  RASIMO

3213        BERNALES, DANILO  TAGOD

3214        BERNANTE, JESNILL  ALEGRE

3215        BERNANTE, MARIA ROSARIO  TAGUNAYON

3216        BERNARDINO, ALJOHN  CU

3217        BERNARDINO, ERICK  GONZALES

3218        BERNARDINO, JEANETTE  OCAT

3219        BERNARDINO, JONALYN  JONOTA

3220        BERNARDINO, MARY MAY  DEMATERA

3221        BERNARDO, ABIGAIL  DE LEON

3222        BERNARDO, ANNEBEL  PACULBA

3223        BERNARDO, ERIKA MARIE  ESPEDILLON

3224        BERNARDO, JACQUELINE  ROQUE

3225        BERNARDO, JOSHUA  BARBO

3226        BERNARDO, MELCHOR JR  CAJANDAB

3227        BERNAS, APRIL  ATIENZA

3228        BERNAS, LARRY  COBALLES

3229        BERNAS, LEOLYN  BARBA

3230        BERNAS, MA FRIA  AULMO

3231        BERNAS, MELANIE  GALULA

3232        BERNAT, SHERYL MAE  GABISAN

3233        BERNIL, LUISITO  CASTRO

3234        BERO, SHIELAMAY  PANALIGAN

3235        BERON, ROSE ANN  MOJICA

3236        BERONA, JOSA KRISKA  RAMIREZ

3237        BERONGOY, MARCO  CABUGAWAN

3238        BEROS, GERALDINE  TABAGO

3239        BEROY, ROSEMARIE  ROSALES

3240        BERSABA, JAZHA MARI ANN  VENTURA

3241        BERSABAL, MARISSA  ALEGADO

3242        BERSABAL, MARITES  OLACO

3243        BERSABAL, REAN JOY  BACERRA

3244        BERSAMINA, AYSEL  PELPINOSAS

3245        BERSOLA, MENNETH  BOLALIN

3246        BERTILLO, ALMA  BUENSALIDA

3247        BERTIZ, LESLIE JOYCE  STA ROSA

3248        BERTOS, JESTONI  BUSTILLO

3249        BERTULFO, BERNADETTE  CORAL

3250        BERTULFO, NAOME  OSILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 67 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3251        BESA, ANTONINA  ARELLANO

3252        BESA, BIANCA JANE  DIEGO

3253        BESA, JESUS  BITAGO

3254        BESA, NOEMI XOYEN  MAGTAGÑOB

3255        BESAGA, CHERILYN  TRONGCO

3256        BESEOS, JENEVIVE  LOGRAMONTE

3257        BESINGA, LIEZEL  GAMAYON

3258        BESMONTE, AL  BANICO

3259        BESMONTE, PATRICIA  PEDUCHE

3260        BESONIA, SHENNA JOY  CORDORA

3261        BESTED, JUREN  CAMATIS

3262        BETAIZAR, ALOYSIUS  AÑANA

3263        BETARMOS, IRENE JILL  ANINOHON

3264        BETE, IRENE  AJUHAR

3265        BETIC, MA LOURDES  AMISTOSO

3266        BETITA, ALONA  DE LA PEÑA

3267        BETITA, MA FLOR  MIRAFLORES

3268        BETITA, ROLDAN  CLEMENTE

3269        BETITO, AISSA  BATA

3270        BETITO, CHRESELDA  ROXAS

3271        BETITO, GRACE  BOMBALES

3272        BETITO, NANCY  FABILANE

3273        BETITO, WILLY LLOYD  JARDENICO

3274        BETONIO, AILEN  ESTINOPO

3275        BETONIO, SHIENNA  ELONA

3276        BETONTA, MILAGROS  VILLEGAS

3277        BEÑERAS, CATHERINE  GABALEZ

3278        BIACO, REGIN  VILLANUEVA

3279        BIACO, YLLA JOY  MERDEGIA

3280        BIADO, VANESSA  NAVIA

3281        BIAG, JAIME JR  BORREGA

3282        BIAG, SOFIA  CANGGAT

3283        BIAGTAN, CECILIA  UMALI

3284        BIAGTAS, REA ELLEN  DELICANA

3285        BIANAN, GELLY  CANO

3286        BIARE, FELMAR  OSANO

3287        BIAS, JONATHAN  SIRIBAN

3288        BIAS, JOY  LAYNES

3289        BIAZON, MARY JOY  ANTONIEGO

3290        BIBARES, JOAN  MONTENEGRO

3291        BIBERA, ANGELINE  TIMOSA

3292        BIBLIOTICA, MARY ANN  NOVERA

3293        BIBLIOTICA, WILMA  MAMAR

3294        BIBON, HONEYLETT  NUÑEZ

3295        BIBON, MICHAEL  BOLAÑOS

3296        BIBOSO, MARSIE VINCENT  BESANA

3297        BICAMON, RICHIEFE  AGOL

3298        BICCAN, JONALYN  QUINTO

3299        BICERA, JAYSEN  BARIL

3300        BICERA, REMEDIOS  GUERRERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 68 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3301        BICLAR, JENIFER  SALVADOR

3302        BIDES, JEREMI  NICOLAS

3303        BIELGO, ALONA  MENDOZA

3304        BIEN, JASON  BRITO

3305        BIENES, BRAINIAN  DISTA

3306        BIGAY, MARK JEROME  TULAGAN

3307        BIGAY, MILLICENT  CAAYAO

3308        BIGCAS, RODNEY  ARIATE

3309        BIGGAYAN, ALVIN  AGAPINAN

3310        BIGLETE, JEFERSON  GARCIA

3311        BIGLETE, RUZZEL  CANEO

3312        BIGTAS, MARJORIE  BORABO

3313        BIGUERRAS, ADELFA  RANUDA

3314        BIHAG, IRISH  YAMELO

3315        BIJASA, JESSICA FRANCES  MIRANDA

3316        BILANGDAL, EFREN JR  PEREZ

3317        BILAO, ABDUL NASIFH  BEDA

3318        BILAOS, SHIENAMIE  BO

3319        BILASON, RONIC  BONITA

3320        BILAZON, PERCIOUS  RENCONADA

3321        BILBAO, ARAMAICA  MARAÑA

3322        BILBAO, SIMONETTE  GLIPONEO

3323        BILGERA, MA GERSHEN  DELA CRUZ

3324        BILLANES, ELA WENA  ADAME

3325        BILLE-BILLE, PRINCESS  DIONESIO

3326        BILLONES, CATHELYN  BRAVO

3327        BILLONES, DANILO JR  CASTILLO

3328        BILLONES, IREN  LINDAAN

3329        BILLONES, JANSLYN  ZOMIL

3330        BILLONES, JORDAN PAUL  ALAMO

3331        BILLONES, ROLYN  REGENCIA

3332        BILLY, NILA  ABAY

3333        BILO, FRANZ BENCENT  ASIS

3334        BILO, MA TERESA  BIGTAS

3335        BILOG, JACKIE LOU  RAZALAN

3336        BIMMOY, DEXTER  BUMIDANG

3337        BINAGATAN, ELVEN  CADUNGOG

3338        BINALDO, BEVERLY  ABUAN

3339        BINALLA, RENE  BINOS

3340        BINAMIRA, JOY ANN  BANAGUERA

3341        BINARAO, JOSEPH  POSADA

3342        BINASBAS, RUVIEME  LIBIOS

3343        BINATERO, NESIE FE  GUNO

3344        BINAYAN, CHRISTINA  OSTING

3345        BINCAY, JHOANNA LYN  SALAYA

3346        BINGCO, GERALYN  MALONES

3347        BINGTAN, MIRAFLOR  MAGDADARO

3348        BINLINGAN, JENNIFLOR  TUGUINAY

3349        BINO, BABYLYN  PANTE

3350        BINO, RUBY ANNA  OYALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 69 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3351        BINOLIRAO, KATHY  NEMENZO

3352        BINOMNGA, JORDAN  BUTIC

3353        BINONDO, MARIFE  PARINAS

3354        BINT-USMAN, MONEERAH  ALI

3355        BINWAG, MARY JOY  BANTIYAN

3356        BIOL, MARIA JESSA  TORRALBA

3357        BION, MARY-JOY  LOREÑA

3358        BIONGAN, ALVIN  DUTERTE

3359        BIOTTONG, SHIRHAN  ASARAL

3360        BIRAD, ANACIL  SAMPUTON

3361        BIRAO, GENIE JUNE  GUMBA

3362        BIRON, TRIXIE  SANTELICES

3363        BIROS, JESSIE  LI

3364        BIRUNG, CHRISTOPHER  LUGO

3365        BISA, KHAREN  ESTRELLA

3366        BISARES, DANA MAY  DALIMOT

3367        BISCARRA, MARY ANN  DELIMA

3368        BISCOCHO, MARILYN  GARALDA

3369        BISMAR, DONNA  BERCERO

3370        BITAGA, AGUSTINA  COYANGOAN

3371        BITALO, MELANIE  LOPEZ

3372        BITANCOR, DAWN  IMPERIAL

3373        BITANCOR, RUBY  OYZON

3374        BITANTES, ROCHELLE  BALINGBING

3375        BITASOLO, MERIAM  NIEPES

3376        BITIN, EMIE  DULAM

3377        BITIO, NADIEN  PIMENTEL

3378        BITO-ON, ANALIZA  AZUCENA

3379        BITOY, GERALDINE  EMPAS

3380        BITTAG, EZRA FAITH  ABELLA

3381        BITUIN, LOVELY  SANCHEZ

3382        BIÑAS, MARISSA DEBBIE  DELGADO

3383        BLACER, NANCY  GARCIA

3384        BLAH, HELEN  SARCON

3385        BLAH, NORODIN  SUMANGKANG

3386        BLANCA, FRANCO  PALMARIA

3387        BLANCA, PHELLEBUSTANA  ENOY

3388        BLANCA, ROSE CHINETTE  GOMEZ

3389        BLANCAS, BEN GLENSON  ACOSTA

3390        BLANCAS, ESTRELINA VERLINE  UNIDA

3391        BLANCIA, GLAIZA GAYLE  CLAUD

3392        BLANCO, CATHERINE GRACE  PANCITO

3393        BLANCO, DARWIN  CLAVES

3394        BLANCO, ELIZABETH  RESPUESTO

3395        BLANCO, ERRA MAY  ADOLFO

3396        BLANCO, MARIA RUBY  RAGO

3397        BLANCO, MARY JANE  ZAMORA

3398        BLANDO, JENETTE  GALLO

3399        BLANDO, RODERICK  BACOLANDO

3400        BLANQUIZA, CLAIRE ANNE  PERANCULLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 70 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3401        BLANTUCAS, VIOLA MAE  PILAPIL

3402        BLANZA, MAY ROSE  MARIANO

3403        BLAS, FRANCIA  FACTOR

3404        BLASCO, KENNETH REGENE  BARBARONA

3405        BLASURCA, EMY  TAGNONG

3406        BLAZO, MARY ROSE  TALATTAD

3407        BOADO, MARICAR  CABRITO

3408        BOADO, MIKE GILBERT  BALDEMOR

3409        BOBADILLA, MARIANNE  JORDAN

3410        BOBARES, MIGUEL  CACHARRO

3411        BOBIER, ISIDRO  ASILO

3412        BOBILES, LALAINE  BANAAG

3413        BOBIS, GLENDA  PAZ

3414        BOBIS, JEFFREY  PADILLA

3415        BOBIS, MYRNA  GABITANAN

3416        BOBIS, NORIELLA  BARAJAS

3417        BOBOROL, GENELYN  MURILLO

3418        BOCALAN, NERISSA  ARENDELA

3419        BOCATOT, CHENNIE ROSE  ENSOMO

3420        BOCO, LEODIGARDO  AQUINO

3421        BOCOBO, KRISTINE  CEBUJANO

3422        BOCOTA, PAUL MARK  QUINTAS

3423        BOGBOG, DORIS  TUMITIT

3424        BOGO, JEANETTE  SUMILE

3425        BOHOL, AILYN  BONITA

3426        BOHOL, EMILDA  MONTAÑO

3427        BOHOL, JEAN JANETTE  NOGAL

3428        BOJILADOR, JUN-JUN  CHAVEZ

3429        BOL-LANG, MARIVIC  NAD-EM

3430        BOLADO, ANNIE LYN  GASCON

3431        BOLADO, ROSE ANNE  RODRIGUEZ

3432        BOLAIR, STELLA MARIE  GUIRITAN

3433        BOLANDO, MERCY  DULON

3434        BOLANTE, RUSSEL  REYES

3435        BOLAÑO, IRENE  PEREZ

3436        BOLAÑOS, ALVIN  DUGAYO

3437        BOLAÑOS, LEODEL

3438        BOLESA, ALLEN  BAUTISTA

3439        BOLEYLEY, JERUSALYN  PANGTADON

3440        BOLFANGO, JERRYLOU  AMPER

3441        BOLIDO, SALVE  SARCENO

3442        BOLINGET, JOHNSON  DAYAWEN

3443        BOLIROS, BENALIN JOY  LOGATIMAN

3444        BOLOCBOLOC, DESELINA  SAYCON

3445        BOLOCON, ANTONIO JR  BATERNA

3446        BOLOLATO, RUTH  LOGROÑO

3447        BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE  ALLAM

3448        BOLOY, JACQUELINE  IBALE

3449        BOLTRON, ARIANE  MAGBANUA

3450        BOLVAR, NOEL  VITE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 71 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3451        BOMBALES, AILEEN  OLITOQUIT

3452        BOMBASE, KRIZZALYN  PACALDO

3453        BOMOWEY, SALLY  CALPI

3454        BON, ABEGAIL  MACATANGAY

3455        BON, LIEZEL  LOVRIA

3456        BONA, MIKIAS  AGGALUT

3457        BONABON, MARK  PUGNIT

3458        BONALES, RAVIL  MAGBANUA

3459        BONAO, CHRISTOPHER  BONIOG

3460        BONAOBRA, CHRISTINE  FERNANDEZ

3461        BONAOBRA, STEPHANIE  DU

3462        BONAYON, JOHN ANTHONY  VALMONTE

3463        BONBON, MARIA CRISPINA  BINAMIRA

3464        BONDAD, JONATHAN  BALDEMORO

3465        BONDAD, RHEA  SOLIS

3466        BONDAUG, RICHELLE  GALAROZA

3467        BONDE, JESSAMINE  BODOSO

3468        BONDOC, BERNADETHE  DIMLA

3469        BONDOC, EVELYN  GOMEZ

3470        BONDOC, GODFREY  GERONIMO

3471        BONDOC, RESTITUTO  DULDULAO

3472        BONDOC, RODZ JANTON  GREGORIO

3473        BONDOY, MICHELLE  LOPEZ

3474        BONETE, SOFIA LOREN  EDU

3475        BONGA, JUDE VINCENT  MIRANDA

3476        BONGAIT, PUREZA  DASALLA

3477        BONGALON, VON EVAN  VIBAR

3478        BONGALOS, MARICEL  HERNANDO

3479        BONGANCISO, CHERRY MAE  VILLAFLORES

3480        BONGAOS, JESSA  SIMAN

3481        BONGAT, JACKIELOU  RODRIGUEZ

3482        BONGAT, JOAN  PEREZ

3483        BONGAT, SARAH  CORPORAL

3484        BONGATO, AMOR LOUVIELYN  DANGEL

3485        BONGATO, CHRISTINE CYRA  IGOT

3486        BONGAY, MARJO

3487        BONGCALON, JENNIFER  POLO

3488        BONGCO, RAUL REY  OBIAL

3489        BONGHANOY, EMMA  OSIC

3490        BONGHANOY, MARY ROSE  CARDEÑO

3491        BONGHANOY, ROSE MALYN  DAFFON

3492        BONGON, LIAN  CASTOR

3493        BONGON, MARISSA  BONAWON

3494        BONGON, SHIELA MAE  BRILLANTES

3495        BONGSILAN, FEBE  TAWAC

3496        BONIAO, NOMERIANO JR  ESQUIRDO

3497        BONIFACIO, ALYSSA ANNE  DINULOS

3498        BONIFACIO, ARMANDO  EUFRACIO

3499        BONIFACIO, MARTIN  GEOGRAFO

3500        BONIFACIO, MELANIE  FERIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 72 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3501        BONILLA, DARES AVIN  LUMOCSO

3502        BONILLA, IRISH ANN  ACALA

3503        BONILLA, LEONARDO JR  PALUMANI

3504        BONILLA, MARICELLE  CABELLON

3505        BONILLA, MIRAFLOR  ALDA

3506        BONILLA, SOVALMA FLORETTE  LUMOCSO

3507        BONILLA, WINNIE  ABON

3508        BONITA, DIOSDADO  CARBONEL

3509        BONITA, GENERICK  ELLOR

3510        BONITA, MARY GRACE  BUDOSO

3511        BONITA, ROSELYN  CORDOVA

3512        BONOY, ALLEN JAY  CAWALO

3513        BONSOL, ANA EDEN  EJERCITO

3514        BONSUBRE, MICHAEL RYAN  MORALES

3515        BONTES, ROMEL  ARABIANA

3516        BONTIA, JERRFIL  KIPTE

3517        BONTIA, LILIAN GUIA  FERNANDEZ

3518        BONTILAO, VENUS  ARCHIVAL

3519        BONTOGON, JOY  BIROL

3520        BONTUYAN, NORBERT  LABRADOR

3521        BONUS, RUFFA  LOZANO

3522        BOOC, JERLYNNE  APILAN

3523        BOONGALING, ALANIE  ROCABERTE

3524        BOONGALING, ANA  ALFONSO

3525        BOQUIL, MARY JOY  DOLORIDO

3526        BOQUILA, CHANDA MARIE  ESTAFIA

3527        BORABO, JAKE  BIEN

3528        BORABO, VANESSA  MORTEGA

3529        BORADO, RUBY  DADOSANO

3530        BORAGAY, AURELIO  BACANI

3531        BORAIS, CELESTE  VALENTIN

3532        BORALLO, PETER JOHN  BARBA

3533        BORBON, GLAZEL  VILLAN

3534        BORBOR, MELODY  PIRAMAN

3535        BORCELIS, MARYSON  JIMENEZ

3536        BORDA, GLADISMYR  PADILLA

3537        BORDA, JEOSO  ROMEO

3538        BORDA, JUNISA  CATUBIG

3539        BORDA, NELIA  OMBID

3540        BORDADO, SHEILA  BALID

3541        BORDADORA, LIEZEL  BARTE

3542        BORDIOS, RICHEL MAE  BUENDIA

3543        BORDONES, MARIA RHODORA  ALMIA

3544        BORER, VIVIAN  LABARRETE

3545        BORERES, CRISTINA  BELETA

3546        BORGOÑOS, JANICE  ARVESU

3547        BORGOÑOS, JUNHAR  ALAD

3548        BORIBOY, GELO  GARCIA

3549        BORIDAS, JESSICA  RASONABE

3550        BORINAGA, RAMERA  JALIPOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 73 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3551        BORJA, ARIEL  LIPORADA

3552        BORJA, IRENE  ATIENZA

3553        BORJA, JAKE  OMBLERO

3554        BORJA, JUDALYN  LAURENTE

3555        BORJA, KRISNEL  BERINGUELA

3556        BORJA, KRISTINE  GUZMAN

3557        BORJA, MADEL  TALAN

3558        BORJA, MAR PAULO  ALDE

3559        BORJA, MARVELYN  ABELLERA

3560        BORJA, MARY JOYCE  NARANJO

3561        BORJA, MARY RUTH  ILAGAN

3562        BORJA, NANETH  LLONA

3563        BORJA, OLIVER  FLORES

3564        BORJA, RICHARD ALLAN  BERINO

3565        BORJA, SHERYL  GUARINO

3566        BORJAL, JOHNIS  TAGEULID

3567        BORLAGDAN, BIANCA CLAUDIA  PACAO

3568        BORLONGAN, FERRYMAR  DACPANO

3569        BORNALES, NAOMI  JOCSON

3570        BORNIDOR, JOYCEE MARIE  DELATADO

3571        BORNILLA, KIMBERLY  LAGMAN

3572        BORONGAN, IRENE  DOMALAON

3573        BORRA, NORBERTO JR  ACBANG

3574        BORRES, CHERRIE MAE  MAHILOM

3575        BORRES, JACKIE  VILLALUZ

3576        BORRES, MARY MAE  BALANSAG

3577        BORRES, SHYNE JANE  LLANOS

3578        BORRES, VIVIAN  GUMPAD

3579        BORROMEO, ANA MARIE  GAYATIN

3580        BORROMEO, JESSA  AGA

3581        BORROMEO, JESSICA MARIE  SALAZAR

3582        BORROMEO, KIM ANNE  TIMUAT

3583        BORROMEO, LESLIE AIMEE  PATO

3584        BORROMEO, LIRECH FAYE  PELECIA

3585        BORROMEO, SARAH  PICASO

3586        BORROMEO, YOLANDA  RABINA

3587        BOSA, ANNE IRENE  HIBO

3588        BOSE, ROEL  CORPUZ

3589        BOSE, ROSELLE  GUINGAB

3590        BOSICO, MARY LOU  LASALA

3591        BOSICO, NORLYN  PANTILANAN

3592        BOSITO, LORBEN  GALAY

3593        BOSOGON, ALONA  CANICAN

3594        BOSQUE, MA KESSA JOY ANTHONETTE  GABAJERON

3595        BOSQUINA, MELOWEEN  DACQUEL

3596        BOSTON, DAREN BELL  CORDERO

3597        BOSTON, MERRY ROSE  BINBING

3598        BOTARDO, FLORISA  CORBILLON

3599        BOTE, ARLENE  REYES

3600        BOTE, ERMA  BENAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 74 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3601        BOTIN, RUSSELLE  ABEJURO

3602        BOTON, PRECIOUS  ENOC

3603        BOTOR, MA BELINDA  ADAN

3604        BOUG, SHELLA  LOPEZ

3605        BOYLES, JOANN  HALASAN

3606        BOYLES, THERESE KRISTINE  BALADYA

3607        BOYOSE, GLENN NOEL  PEROTE

3608        BRABANTE, GELLI  CATEDRILLA

3609        BRACEROS, GERALDIN  DENOSO

3610        BRAGAIS, IRISH  MORALES

3611        BRAGAIS, MARIA FELIPA  PURISIMA

3612        BRAGAT, MARY GRACE  NAVARRO

3613        BRANGGAN, DIOSCORA  LABASTIDA

3614        BRANZUELA, GLORIA  MERICULLO

3615        BRANZUELA, MELDY  GAVIOLA

3616        BRANZUELA, SHELLY  CORTO

3617        BRASINO, MARIVIC  TADIFA

3618        BRAVANTE, AIZA  CAPELLAN

3619        BRAVANTE, JEROME  SEMILLA

3620        BRAVO, COSME JR  CACHO

3621        BRAVO, HEILI ANN  DE GUZMAN

3622        BRAVO, JEANETTE  ANDRADE

3623        BRAVO, JENNY LHYNNE  TUGAO

3624        BRAVO, JESSA  ARABIS

3625        BRAVO, JOANNAH JOYCE  CABEZUDO

3626        BRAVO, MARVIN  IGNACIO

3627        BRAVO, RAY APRIL  SALGADO

3628        BRAZA, IRISH  SUBANG

3629        BRAZA, LINO II  PEREZ

3630        BRECIA, FRANCIS NOEL  BUENCONSEJO

3631        BRED, JANICE  MAGALLENA

3632        BRETAÑA, JERELYN  MARTE

3633        BRETAÑA, JHAEL  AGSAOAY

3634        BRIBON, JALIFEN  FERMIN

3635        BRIGOLA, SHELLEY  YANSON

3636        BRIGOLE, JENESA  ABEJAR

3637        BRIGOLI, FLORREMIE  CASAS

3638        BRIGUERA, JERRYMY  POTENCIANO

3639        BRIGUERA, LADY ANN  QUIDATO

3640        BRILA, SHARON  MABINI

3641        BRILATA, PRINCESS DAISY  MIJARES

3642        BRILLANTE, MELANIE  DE GRACIA

3643        BRILLANTES, ARIANE  MARTINEZ

3644        BRILLANTES, MELCHOR  BATULAN

3645        BRILLANTES, RUEL  ANDRES

3646        BRILLANTES, THEA  GAYAT

3647        BRILLO, JERICK  MARTINEZ

3648        BRIN, JULIE FAYE  VALENTIN

3649        BRINA, JEMUEL  CAGADAS

3650        BRINGINO, ANGELO  GO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 75 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3651        BRINGINO, DOLINOR MAE  CAPUS

3652        BRINGINO, MICHELLE  BARROGA

3653        BRIOL, ERLINDO JR  ERQUIZA

3654        BRION, MIGUEL ANTONIO  MARTIR

3655        BRIONES, ALPHA MAE  MONTEBON

3656        BRIONES, ANNALISA  DAWAL

3657        BRIONES, APRIL MAE  ABRINA

3658        BRIONES, BEA ZHARINA  EVANGELIO

3659        BRIONES, BERNARD  CLEOFE

3660        BRIONES, CHERRY BELLE  USMAN

3661        BRIONES, CHERRYLYN  QUIJANO

3662        BRIONES, DYAN ROSE  EDIC

3663        BRIONES, FATIMA  LABRA

3664        BRIONES, JOAN  VIGILLA

3665        BRIONES, JOY  TRIPULCA

3666        BRIONES, KIMBERLY  MUTIA

3667        BRIONES, LEILANIE  PACNIS

3668        BRIONES, MARIA ANGELA  OLIVA

3669        BRIONES, MARIFE  QUINGQUING

3670        BRIONES, MARY ANN  ABON

3671        BRIONES, MELANIE  VILLANUEVA

3672        BRIONES, RACHELLE  GATAN

3673        BRIONES, ROCHELLE GLADYS  CHAVEZ

3674        BRIONES, ROSEMEL  AMANTE

3675        BRIONES, SHARON  PABLO

3676        BRIONES, VINNCENSS ROGER  NADELA

3677        BRIONGOS, RIDGEN  SADOL

3678        BRIOSO, JAN PHILIP  DE TORRES

3679        BRISTOL, MA CECILIA  BONDOY

3680        BRIT, MARICRIS  LIBERO

3681        BRITANICO, FLORAMAE  CUEVA

3682        BRITON, CARLA  ABIAD

3683        BRITON, WENDY MAY  EBITE

3684        BRITOS, ROLLY  BRIONES

3685        BRIZO, ARLIT  MONTEJO

3686        BRIÑES, BRENNY ANNE  AGUDO

3687        BRIÑOSA, LOVELY  ONDILLO

3688        BROMA, EDWIN RYAN  PERALTA

3689        BRON, APRIL  FACA

3690        BRONCANO, JEFREY  BRIZ

3691        BROOKS, ROBEE  DEL ROSARIO

3692        BROSAS, EDWIN  TUMANDAO

3693        BROSES, LYRA  MARSAN

3694        BROSOTO, BREHNAN  FELICIANO

3695        BROTAMONTE, CHRISTINA  TOLEDO

3696        BROTONEL, RICA JOY  LIMPIADA

3697        BRUAL, LEAH  VILLENA

3698        BRUAL, MARIA ROSELLE  VILLENA

3699        BRUAN, RODOLFO  CELLANO

3700        BRUCAL, JOANNE MAY  RABINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 76 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3701        BRUCAL, MARIAN TERESA  TAGUPA

3702        BRUSAS, MARY ROSE  GACER

3703        BRUSOLA, JOSEPH RANDY  DE LOYOLA

3704        BUAG, ROSIEL  BINARAO

3705        BUAL, SALIYA  HAMAD

3706        BUALOY, MYLENE  GRACIA

3707        BUAN, DAHLIA  AGAPITO

3708        BUAN, JAY KENNEDY  SANTOS

3709        BUAN, ROGER  WING

3710        BUAY, SHEMART  ARBON

3711        BUAYA, JAY ROSE  CADIZ

3712        BUAYA, VANESSA  CUENCA

3713        BUBAN, ARTHUR  LUMUNTAD

3714        BUCAD, GUADALUPE  PAÑA

3715        BUCAG, ROSE ANN  DALAUIDAO

3716        BUCALA, LANOR  CACHO

3717        BUCALOY, GARRY  CARANGGA

3718        BUCAO, FREDERICK  RAPOSAS

3719        BUCAO, YVES  ALON

3720        BUCAS, CHEENE  LACATAN

3721        BUCAY, MELANIE ROSE  SANTOS

3722        BUCE, YVETTE  IGNACIO

3723        BUCO, ARNEL  RAMOS

3724        BUCONG, MERVA MARIE  GUIMBA

3725        BUCOY, ESTEFANY  JOROZ

3726        BUCOY, MYLYN  ABDULLAH

3727        BUCSIT, JULIE ANN  DELOS REYES

3728        BUCTOT, BRENDA  MANLANGIT

3729        BUCTOT, JENEFER  CAMOTE

3730        BUCTOT, RONEL  GARCIA

3731        BUDAY, NASRULLAH  SAMAMA

3732        BUDAYAO, SHEENA  CALIXTO

3733        BUDENG, REJOICE  TOMILAS

3734        BUDHI, IVIE ROSE  BUA

3735        BUDLAO, MARIEGLO  ABONITALLA

3736        BUDUAN, PAUL ANDREW  ILDEFONZO

3737        BUELBA, MA KATHYRINE  BATOIGAS

3738        BUEN, JOANNA MARIE  CANO

3739        BUENA, JEMMA LYN  FRANCE

3740        BUENA, JINKY  VALLES

3741        BUENABAJO, WILLA  DAZ

3742        BUENAFLOR, CAREN  GARGARITA

3743        BUENAFLOR, JINGKY  BANGUIS

3744        BUENAFLOR, JOY  MORENO

3745        BUENAOBRA, JONEL  DELA CRUZ

3746        BUENAOBRA, MA LEANA  CALUMPANG

3747        BUENAVENTE, CAMILLE CATHERINE  BORJA

3748        BUENAVENTE, GIE  DELLORO

3749        BUENAVENTURA, JHUNN  MACALLA

3750        BUENAVENTURA, MARIFE  RAYOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 77 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3751        BUENAVENTURA, PIA  MARIANO

3752        BUENAVENTURA, PRIMA DONNA  SAGUINSIN

3753        BUENAVIDEZ, REYMARK  ISIDRO

3754        BUENAVISTA, GLENDA  GUANZON

3755        BUENAVISTA, MARITES  FORTES

3756        BUENAVISTA, MARY PAZ  BURCE

3757        BUENCAMINO, CLARIBETH  GURAY

3758        BUENCAMINO, DEAN PASTOR ANTHONY II  VALENZUELA

3759        BUENCONSEJO, JENNY  MONTEALEGRE

3760        BUENCONSEJO, JOHANNA MARIE  LOPEZ

3761        BUENDIA, ALLEN  LORELLA

3762        BUENDIA, CIELO  TRAQUEÑA

3763        BUENDIA, JOEL  BAYLON

3764        BUENDIA, LAURICE  ABELINDE

3765        BUENO, ALORA  NERY

3766        BUENO, ANGELINE  LANTIN

3767        BUENO, ARRIANE  URRIZA

3768        BUENO, CHERRY ROSE  PATAWE

3769        BUENO, DANILYN  UMIPIG

3770        BUENO, EDWIN  SORIANO

3771        BUENO, JULIE ANN  DINOS

3772        BUENO, RHEA  DONGUYA

3773        BUENO, ROWENA  GALANG

3774        BUERE, MARDIE  NUDO

3775        BUERE, RUBY  BARON

3776        BUESING, PRECY  FERNANDEZ

3777        BUETA, ARLENE  CALDO

3778        BUEZA, AGNES  SARGENTO

3779        BUEZA, MARY FRANCE  CARDINIO

3780        BUFETE, JADE  BAYRON

3781        BUGARIN, LAURENCE ANNE  ORGADO

3782        BUGARIN, MARICRIS  LIBRANDA

3783        BUGAS, HELEN MAY  ARANTON

3784        BUGAYONG, GLAIZA  LAPID

3785        BUGAYONG, RIZZA  LOMOT

3786        BUGHAW, MARIECHAN  MALAZARTE

3787        BUGNAY, MERLY  NGITEG

3788        BUGTAI, CARLOS JR  CASAS

3789        BUGTAY, IRENE GRACE  VIOS

3790        BUGTONG, ELJANE  VALENTIN

3791        BUGTONG, ELVIRA  UYBAAN

3792        BUGTONG, JANICE  LASONA

3793        BUGTONG, JASMIN  CALAMBUNAO

3794        BUGTONG, LOLIVEN  LUCYAS

3795        BUHAYAN, HERBIA JOY  IMPORTANTE

3796        BUHAYAN, QUINCY  VILLACARLOS

3797        BUHAYO, WILBERT IMMANUEL  HIZON

3798        BUHIA, REBECCA  ORTEGA

3799        BUHONG, JOVITA  GUMAD-ANG

3800        BUID, ERIKA  HERMOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 78 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3801        BUID, TEODORO  BANTAL

3802        BUITA, ARCHIE  BOLO

3803        BUIZA, ALANA MAE  VICERA

3804        BUKID, ANABELLE  CATAPANG

3805        BULABOS, JONATHAN  DEGAMO

3806        BULADO, HONEY VELLE  ALBERCA

3807        BULAK, ALLAN  NATALIO

3808        BULAN, JOHN DARYL LOUZ  CAYETANO

3809        BULAN, JOYCE  CORONADO

3810        BULANADI, ARNOLD JOHN  SAYSON

3811        BULANON, FEMILYN  OMEGA

3812        BULANON, RIZZA LYNN  GONZAGA

3813        BULANTE, JENNY  MABULA

3814        BULAO, ARMIDA  BILIGAN

3815        BULAQUI, MA VICTORIA  AGUSTIN

3816        BULAQUIT, RANDYMAX  MARAMAG

3817        BULATAO, KRISTINE AMIEL  CARINGAL

3818        BULATAO, RHEA  CAPRICHO

3819        BULAUAN, ARJERIE  CLAVERO

3820        BULAWAN, DINO  TIMKANG

3821        BULAWIN, NORMAN  BARCENA

3822        BULAWIT, MARIE DIANA  GOCAL

3823        BULAYO, CLAYTON  BADAY

3824        BULET, FEDERICO JR  MICO

3825        BULETIC, JUVELYN  BUENDIA

3826        BULIAG, MARIA ALLYN  CATUIRAN

3827        BULIC, WELGIE  ESPINA

3828        BULIG, SHELAH MARIE

3829        BULING, MERLIE  PULAN

3830        BULLANDAY, MARY ANN  DELPOSO

3831        BULLECER, KAREN  TAGANAHAN

3832        BULLONG, LIEZEL  MADUME

3833        BULLOS, RAISSA  DE GUZMAN

3834        BULNES, JEANIVY  DUHAYLUNGSOD

3835        BULOS, REYNALD  TIMMANGO

3836        BULOSAN, MICHAEL RYAN  LOPEZ

3837        BULUSAN, BEVERLY ANNE  BANGAY

3838        BULUSAN, FERDINAND

3839        BULUSAN, MARVIN  GARCIA

3840        BUMAAT, JOSEPHUS ANTHONY  CADAVEZ

3841        BUMACAS, AILYN  COLORADO

3842        BUMACAS, MARILOU  AZUELO

3843        BUMACAS, RYAN  DOMAOAN

3844        BUMAGAT, FERJELOID  BELGICA

3845        BUMANGLAG, JERRY JR  MAMALA

3846        BUMANGLAG, MA TERESA  FLORENTINO

3847        BUMATANG, MYLENA KATE  DOCO

3848        BUMAYA, VIRGILIA  JAYOMA

3849        BUMINA-ANG, MELINDA  TIMMANGO

3850        BUNAG, ILENE  DELOS SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 79 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3851        BUNAO, NYAN  SANTELICES

3852        BUNAYOG, AMELITA JR  MANSUETO

3853        BUNCAD, IVY ROSE  SANCHEZ

3854        BUNCALAN, PHOEBE ANN  ABRINA

3855        BUNCALAN, XYRA  FORMENTERA

3856        BUNDA, ANNA MARIE  FERNANDEZ

3857        BUNDA-ON, ANN MARIE  DALANGIN

3858        BUNGALSO, IRENE  GUZMAN

3859        BUNGCAS, MONALIN  BAGUIO

3860        BUNGIHAN, NELSON  DOMINONG

3861        BUNGQUE, APRIL  GIGANTE

3862        BUNOLNA, REX  TUGUINAY

3863        BUNQUIN, JENNIFER  CASTILLO

3864        BUNTAG, JESSA  PATAY

3865        BUNTAN, MARICAR  SAPILAN

3866        BUQUE, IRNIL  PAMIS

3867        BURA-AY, KEITH DARREN  GALAN

3868        BURABOD, MARY JANE  MARAVILLA

3869        BURAC, RIZZA LYNN  EBUENGA

3870        BURAGA, SHERYL  MAGNAO

3871        BURBOS, JESYL  MAGNAYE

3872        BURCE, GERYL ANN  BORILLA

3873        BURCE, SUNDAE  JUNGAYA

3874        BURCER, ARRA  MONTALLANA

3875        BURCIO, ARMANDO  ALAC-AC

3876        BURDEOS, MILGRACE  MUSICO

3877        BURGONIO, MA JURAIZA  CRUZ

3878        BURGOS, DANIELA  DANAO

3879        BURGOS, EDRALYN  PATATAG

3880        BURGOS, FRANCES-IRINA  ARCILLA

3881        BURGOS, JEIZA  GARDONIA

3882        BURGOS, LIEZLE  CORDOVA

3883        BURGOS, PETER PAUL  FORMENTO

3884        BURILA, GEMMA  CALUNGSOD

3885        BUSA, RONWALDO  AYENG

3886        BUSACAY, LOVELY PRINCESS GRACE  DELWEG

3887        BUSACO, DENDO  ESCALANTE

3888        BUSADRE, JEANETTE  ARCILLA

3889        BUSAING, KAREN MAE  OBIDAS

3890        BUSCANO, JOSEL

3891        BUSCAS, MERIAM  ABAYON

3892        BUSELEY, EARL MARGARETH  MANNOY

3893        BUSICO, JANET  TINGCANG

3894        BUSILAN, GLENDA  LUCINA

3895        BUSLAYAN, FLORENCE  BANGSOYAO

3896        BUSLOTAN, MARJUERETH  CATO

3897        BUSO, LEIZEL  MANGALDAN

3898        BUSRAN, NORJANA  GALABA

3899        BUSRAN, SITTIE LAINE  BACARAT

3900        BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE  DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 80 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3901        BUSTAMANTE, CHARMANE  MACALINTAL

3902        BUSTAMANTE, CRIS  VELILA

3903        BUSTAMANTE, FELOMINO  LINDAYAO

3904        BUSTAMANTE, JESON  ABILA

3905        BUSTAMANTE, JESSA  MARTISANO

3906        BUSTAMANTE, NIHMA  ODI

3907        BUSTARDE, JONATHAN  SEGUIN

3908        BUSTERO, ANJENICA  QUIOM

3909        BUSTILLO, NERIZA  VILLACORTA

3910        BUSTILLO, SHIENA MARIE  LAGUERTA

3911        BUSTO, EDGIELYN  SABANG

3912        BUSTOS, JAYPEE  MIRANDA

3913        BUSTOS, RHEA  SARMIENTO

3914        BUTASLAC, RODELYN  LARODA

3915        BUTAY, LORIZA  MENDOZA

3916        BUTIAL, ARISTEO  BUENCUCHILLO

3917        BUTIG, JOMIRA  IMAM

3918        BUTIONG, ALL BEN  SARATE

3919        BUTIONG, BENJAMINITA  BAUTISTA

3920        BUTLEG, EDEL  CALIAO

3921        BUYAO, JESSA KRYSTAL  CUNANAN

3922        BUYSER, BREZA  TEJADA

3923        BUYUCCAN, JOHNNY  BINUHE

3924        BUYUCCAN, MARCIANA  DINAMLING

3925        BUÑALES, MARK ANTHONY  GUIAL

3926        CAABAS, JOSIE  DANGAN

3927        CAABAS, JOVIE  DANGAN

3928        CAACBAY, JADENE  FRANCISCO

3929        CAADAN, MICEL  CALIWAN

3930        CAAGOY, JERUEL BERT  BADIANG

3931        CAANDAY, ALLAN GINE  PUNSALAN

3932        CAASI, ARLA MARA  MEDRANO

3933        CAASI, CATHERINE  DE PERIO

3934        CAASI, XERELAINE  TABUDLONG

3935        CAAYA, ARNEL  CAMRAL

3936        CABA, MARILYN  SIOSON

3937        CABABA-AN, MERY  CABABA-AN

3938        CABABAN, JENELDITH  ORNOPIA

3939        CABACANG, MELANIE  ORTEGO

3940        CABADING, DIANA  NAVARRO

3941        CABADONGA, JOSEPH  BAUTISTA

3942        CABAEL, JENIFER  PABELONIA

3943        CABAEL, NORMA  GABRIEL

3944        CABAEL, RUBY  MATE

3945        CABAHUG, CHERYL  SASING

3946        CABAHUG, JESSA  OLIMBA

3947        CABAHUG, MADEL REINA  SETENTA

3948        CABALAR, MERLYN  TOLIN

3949        CABALDA, JACOB  ABELLANA

3950        CABALES, DEBORAH  DOPLITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 81 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

3951        CABALFIN, ANNA LISSA  PARRILLA

3952        CABALHIN, LANY  APOSTOL

3953        CABALIDA, EDWARD  BABAO

3954        CABALIDA, WERANT LYNN  LLANOS

3955        CABALLAS, ARNEL  ASPA

3956        CABALLERO, ALCHIE MARIE  ZAMORA

3957        CABALLERO, BERNIE  MADELOSO

3958        CABALLERO, CHENITO  MIRA

3959        CABALLERO, GILBERT  POTATO

3960        CABALLERO, GISELLE MAE  EJARA

3961        CABALLERO, JESSE  CASTRO

3962        CABALLERO, JUAN CARLOS  MICLAT

3963        CABALLERO, MARIA ROSARIO  TAN

3964        CABALLERO, MARICRIS  JAROY

3965        CABALLERO, RIKKA MARIE  REPUNTE

3966        CABALLERO, ROSE MARIE

3967        CABALLERO, VANESSA  ALCALA

3968        CABALLERO, VANESSA  CHAVEZ

3969        CABALLERO, WANNA LIZA  COMPENDIO

3970        CABALLES, AILEEN  NOVAL

3971        CABALLES, ARIANE JOYCE  ALINGALAN

3972        CABALLES, JOEL JR  BULFA

3973        CABALLES, KRISTINE  CAMOMOT

3974        CABALONG, DAN PAUL  CAJUTOL

3975        CABALONGA, SHERYL  CASASOLA

3976        CABALQUINTO, DANIEL  NONES

3977        CABALQUINTO, SHEELAH ANNE  LARDIZABAL

3978        CABALTERA, CHERRY  ALARCIO

3979        CABALTIERRA, PARALORN  MULLON

3980        CABALU, BABYLYN  GUEVARRA

3981        CABALUNA, APRIL JANE  OROGO

3982        CABALUNA, LILIBETH  NUEVA

3983        CABALUNA, POMPIO JR  MALATE

3984        CABALUNA, ROWENA  SAMSON

3985        CABAN, ABBA KRISTINE  BANICO

3986        CABANA, LARA  CAPOSPOS

3987        CABANA, SALLY JOY  QUINTO

3988        CABANAO, MALAIKA  MENCEDE

3989        CABANAYAN, ERLIZA  SIDUGUEN

3990        CABANCALAN, JACQUELINE  CAMARINES

3991        CABANELA, KARLA MAE  MACARASIG

3992        CABANES, AILEEN  ABAS

3993        CABANES, EJENIZA MAREI  COHITMINGAO

3994        CABANG, JACKIELYN  DOMINGO

3995        CABANG, LAZYLL  DAYANGCO

3996        CABANG, NECTO  SILVESTRE

3997        CABANGAL, JEREAN APRIL  BECEOS

3998        CABANGISAN, LORESA  ANDEA

3999        CABANIG, JUDIA MAE  MANONAG

4000        CABANILLA, JOEL  SARMUYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 82 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4001        CABANILLA, RAMEL  ROSARIO

4002        CABANTING, ABNER  DANLAPEN

4003        CABANTING, ROBBY LOU  CHUA

4004        CABANTOC, RENNETTE  ORTIZ

4005        CABANTOG, SARAH JANE  FERRER

4006        CABANTUD, WELJENE  ESCOSIO

4007        CABANTUGAN, QUIANNE KAREN  PELAEZ

4008        CABARDO, RONALDO  VERANA

4009        CABARLE, CHRISTINE JANE NICOLE  DELA CRUZ

4010        CABARLE, DIVINE  TRAJADA

4011        CABARLE, SALVADOR  RAMOS

4012        CABARLES, CHERYL  ZAMORA

4013        CABARLES, JUDE DANIEL  CERVANTES

4014        CABARONG, JOY  CATUBAG

4015        CABARSE, DAHLIA  CARTAGENA

4016        CABASA, RUEL  MERCURIO

4017        CABASAG, CASIMIRO JR  CAPISTRANO

4018        CABASE, CATHERINE  PESCADERO

4019        CABASON, QUEENY  PABUALAN

4020        CABATAY, MA LOUISA  SULIB

4021        CABATE, MARLYN  VILLON

4022        CABATIC, JANICE  UBALDO

4023        CABATINGAN, IRISH IRENE  ANGAYAN

4024        CABATINGAN, JOVINA  ATIBULA

4025        CABATINGAN, MA JEAN  BULABOS

4026        CABATO, LOVELACE  ENDONILA

4027        CABATUAN, ANAMY  BARASAN

4028        CABAYA, ADRIAN  FLORES

4029        CABAYA, MANELYN  DAMASO

4030        CABAYAG, MA KRISTINA  ROMERO

4031        CABAYAG, MARVEN JAMES  SANG-AN

4032        CABAYAO, MARIA LIZA  GUARNES

4033        CABAZAL, KEVIN  DELA PEÑA

4034        CABAÑAS, GERLIE  CABAYA

4035        CABAÑERO, HONEYLYN  JOPIA

4036        CABAÑERO, LYNDEL  JAMAGO

4037        CABAÑERO, MA RHENETTE  MELAD

4038        CABAÑOG, CECILLE JAY  VILLANUEVA

4039        CABBANGAN, CHERRY ANN  VERGARA

4040        CABE, AARON PAUL  BLANCO

4041        CABE, AIME  PADERNAL

4042        CABEL, RINA  VILORIA

4043        CABELA, GERALD  ENABORE

4044        CABELA, JONEL EDWARD  TRAMPE

4045        CABELIN, JOHN PAUL  GO

4046        CABENIAN, CATHY MAY  MEDENILLA

4047        CABER, MA CORAZON  SAGUN

4048        CABER, MARIA RENCY  AGNES

4049        CABIAS, KATHERINE ROSE  KAUM

4050        CABICO, NATHANIEL  ESTEBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 83 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4051        CABIDA, ELIZABETH  MOPAL

4052        CABIG, HERLYN  MALIGMAT

4053        CABIGAS, VANEZZA MARIE

4054        CABIGON, MA ANNYLOU  BASBAS

4055        CABIGON, RYAN  OGONG

4056        CABIGON, STACEY ANNE  DEMEREY

4057        CABIGTING, LAVERNE  ESCARA

4058        CABIGUIN, IMMANUEL  SANTELICES

4059        CABILA, KRISTOFER AIAN  DALUMPINES

4060        CABILANGAN, RAYMART  RESUELLO

4061        CABILAS, LEONCIO JR  SORRIANO

4062        CABILES, FLORA MAY  DEL PUERTO

4063        CABILIN, ABNER  BACANG

4064        CABILING, SHEILA MAY  MARTINEZ

4065        CABILITAZAN, MARY-JANE  TAVARES

4066        CABILLO, EDGIE  FACON

4067        CABINALAN, PEARL ANGELIE  AQUINO

4068        CABINBIN, MARICAR  ESGUERRA

4069        CABISO, LAILA  ESTRIMOS

4070        CABITANA, MARILOU  CORPORAL

4071        CABIYAAN, JOMAR  SADIA

4072        CABLING, MARIAN  TAPULAO

4073        CABO, GRACE  ELTAGONDE

4074        CABONDOCAN, HYACINTH  DOMINADO

4075        CABOTE, MARY GRACE  ILUMIN

4076        CABRADILLA, CHRISTOPHER  LIBERATO

4077        CABRAL, CHRISTIAN NICOLLE  DE LEON

4078        CABRAL, MYCA  CUETO

4079        CABRAL, NIÑO  VICENTE

4080        CABRERA, ALYSSA MAE  GAVILANGOSO

4081        CABRERA, ANJIN PLEIADESS  PASAJE

4082        CABRERA, DANICA RUTH  BALDEROSA

4083        CABRERA, FLAVIANA  FALCON

4084        CABRERA, JOANNE MAY  MERQUITA

4085        CABRERA, KAREN  TIMPOG

4086        CABRERA, KRISTINE JOY  ELISES

4087        CABRERA, KRISTINE MARIE  LILANG

4088        CABRERA, LIZA  LABAO

4089        CABRERA, MARGIE  CAYABYAB

4090        CABRERA, NORMALYN  DEL ROSARIO

4091        CABRERA, RONALYN  MANALO

4092        CABRERA, ROWENA  VASQUEZ

4093        CABRERA, SHIRLEY  ARVISU

4094        CABREROS, JOSHUA  GARCIA

4095        CABREZA, MARY JOY

4096        CABRIA, LAILANY  GUERRERO

4097        CABRIAS, SARAH MONIQUE  ALVAREZ

4098        CABRIDO, MEDELIA  ADELAN

4099        CABRIGA, GIRLIE  CABUYAO

4100        CABRIGA, GLECY  OABEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 84 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4101        CABRILLAS, MERLITA  OLARTE

4102        CABRILLOS, HOPE  ARMONIO

4103        CABRIZOS, ROWENA  BAYLON

4104        CABSARAN, SORAIDA  USMAN

4105        CABUAL, ELIZALDE  DAYGAM

4106        CABUANG, RUBYNEIL  MARTINEZ

4107        CABUBUNGAN, MELY JOY  RUMBAOA

4108        CABUBUS, LEILANIE  SANCHEZ

4109        CABUCOS, BABY SHELA  OMPAD

4110        CABUDAY, FREDELYN  DILAG

4111        CABUDILLO, JESILYN  MANGULABNAN

4112        CABUDSAN, ILONA JANE  MISTAL

4113        CABUEÑAS, AILEEN  CAALIM

4114        CABUEÑAS, JENNIFER  CABALLES

4115        CABUG-OS, VAN  OPELENIA

4116        CABUGA, JOHN ANTHONY  BAJIT

4117        CABUGAO, JENNY-ANN  BALDOMAR

4118        CABUHAT, JENETTE  DELA CRUZ

4119        CABULAR, MARY CHEZIEL  REYES

4120        CABULONG, JOSEPHINE  VIDAL

4121        CABUNGCAG, DAVE  TIQUIL

4122        CABURNAY, AIME  HORTILANO

4123        CABURNAY, ARNOLD  AVILES

4124        CABURNAY, JUNE ANN  MUTIA

4125        CABURNAY, MA JELEN  BACALANGCO

4126        CABUSAO, JESSICA  GASTARDO

4127        CABUSAS, LUCILLE  PIZARRO

4128        CABUSAS, ROSELYN  CUATON

4129        CABUSORA, JENELYN  EVANGELISTA

4130        CABUTAJE, CLARIBEL  AGTUNONG

4131        CABUTAJE, MHELL RUTH ANN  BAGSIC

4132        CABUYADAO, MARIA CORAZON  TELAN

4133        CACACHO, ALCHIEL  TAMPOCO

4134        CACAL, JOHN PAUL  CALMA

4135        CACALDA, MALYN  MARCOS

4136        CACANANTA, DARHYL JOHN  BAUTISTA

4137        CACANINDIN, LIBERTY  MARZAN

4138        CACAO, ANABEL  MAGPANTAY

4139        CACAPIT, JESTONI  TANDOC

4140        CACAPIT, MOHAMAD EMMANUEL  LOREZCO

4141        CACAS, AMSTELVEN RORO  MARTINEZ

4142        CACATIAN, JEPHERD  CASIMSIMAN

4143        CACAY, ABRAHAM  DUYO

4144        CACAYORIN, MAXWELL  ARELLANO

4145        CACAYURIN, ANALYN  NAVA

4146        CACDAC, ANGELINA  MARTIZANO

4147        CACDAC, MARISSA  RAMOS

4148        CACHERO, HANNAH FAITH  SIMANGON

4149        CACHERO, JASON  DECENA

4150        CACHO, DIANNE  CANIEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 85 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4151        CACHO, MERRY GEN  MALIJAO

4152        CACHO, REX  TABUCOL

4153        CACHO, ROSALIE  GUZMAN

4154        CACHUELA, CYKIM  CATDULA

4155        CACHUELA, MELISSA ANNE  LIM

4156        CACPAL, LORNA  PAPA

4157        CADA, BENJOE  BALANE

4158        CADA, MARA DESIREE  CHAVEZ

4159        CADACIO, JESSA LOUISE  CALABIA

4160        CADAG, MARVIN  ESPONILLA

4161        CADAG, SARAH  DELA RAMA

4162        CADAL, JUBAIRAH  SAMPIANO

4163        CADANG, BRYAN  GREGORIO

4164        CADANG, JOEFREY  DAWANG

4165        CADANG, MICHAEL ANGELO  MARIANO

4166        CADANO, LUCY JANE  BALDON

4167        CADANO, MILDRED  BALUCAN

4168        CADAO, LORIBEL  CATRIZ

4169        CADAO, MARIE KRISIA  PORIA

4170        CADAVILLO, MARY GRACE  AVERILLA

4171        CADAVIS, FRANK BRITZ  DEL VALLE

4172        CADAVIS, KRISTAL MAE  PISAO

4173        CADAYDAY, NIDA  CRISPIN

4174        CADAYONA, GUIA  JUNIO

4175        CADAYONA, SARAH  COMBATE

4176        CADELEÑA, CHERRY  MACARAEG

4177        CADELEÑA, RUTH  SUAREZ

4178        CADENA, CEEJAY  JACILDO

4179        CADIAM, CHRISTOPHER  DUMALIG

4180        CADIENTE, JANE ANGELA  PADILLA

4181        CADILIG, ANDREA RIZA  MAGBANUA

4182        CADION, RODOLFO JR  DAGOPIOSO

4183        CADIZ, ALMA MAY  JUS

4184        CADIZ, BENRIE FLORANTE  BESINGA

4185        CADIZ, JULIE ANN  PANOY

4186        CADIZ, RIZA  BUNAGAN

4187        CADIZ, SHERAH MAY  DADIZ

4188        CADIZAL, RICHARD  GUADILLA

4189        CADORNA, MARY GRACE  TENIO

4190        CADORNA, NORBERT  VILLANUEVA

4191        CADORNIGARA, MARILOU  GALINDO

4192        CADOY, JESSA MARIE  ARDEZA

4193        CADOY, JOHN MICHAEL  ORDOÑO

4194        CADUCIO, ALEXIS LEANDRO  CABANSAG

4195        CADUHADA, REINZ  MAGAN

4196        CADUNGOG, HERBERT  BULFA

4197        CADUNGOG, KRIS  ALEJO

4198        CADUNGON, ANALYN  VILLANUEVA

4199        CADUNGON, JAY AR  CAPITAN

4200        CADUNGON, LUZVIMINDA  SIAPNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 86 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4201        CADUTDUT, IVY  ZAMBRA

4202        CAFE, FRED KEVIN  FRANCISCO

4203        CAFIRMA, MARICHU  AFAGA

4204        CAFIRMA, NOEL  CARAGGAYAN

4205        CAGADAS, ESTHER GRACE  COSAL

4206        CAGADAS, FRINZY AMOR  PANGANURON

4207        CAGADAS, GELMIE JANE  BARBARONA

4208        CAGALAWAN, CYRIL JANE  EVANGELISTA

4209        CAGALITAN, MYKO VINCENT  WARQUE

4210        CAGAMPANG, CELESTE  MALARAN

4211        CAGAMPANG, LARYFE  BARRIOS

4212        CAGANDE, LEOBEN REY  ORILLA

4213        CAGAS, CHERYL  PACPAC

4214        CAGAS, DIDONA  PAULINO

4215        CAGAS, JAIMA  ASID

4216        CAGAS, JOANNE  JAMERO

4217        CAGAS, MA ALMA  OSORIO

4218        CAGASCAS, ERWIN  RENDORA

4219        CAGATA, AMALYN  MAPA

4220        CAGBAS, PACELINA  EMOC

4221        CAGIGAS, DAPHNE  MANATAD

4222        CAGOMOC, BANJO  CAOYONG

4223        CAGSAWA, ROLANDO  ESCALDERON

4224        CAGUICLA, KHAREN  BUDIAO

4225        CAGUIOA, MARIO JR  DIZON

4226        CAGUIOA, RAYCELL  FRIAS

4227        CAGULADA, ABIGAIL CATHERINE  PADRIGA

4228        CAGULADA, FELIX  BALDON

4229        CAGUMBAY, MIRAFLOR  CARPENTERO

4230        CAGURANGAN, FREDERICK  HERNANDEZ

4231        CAHAGNA-AN, RENABEL  ARES

4232        CAHAGNAAN, GERALDINE  ARES

4233        CAHILES, HAZEL ANNE  NOTARTE

4234        CAHILI, EDITHA  JOSEF

4235        CAHILIG, MA AIRENE  DIENTE

4236        CAHILIG, MA KATRINA  ILIGAN

4237        CAHILIG, MARIVI  IGUBAN

4238        CAHINOD, LEONILYN  DURAN

4239        CAHOLUGAN, OCING JR  GARCIA

4240        CAIG, MARLON  RAPAL

4241        CAILLO, CYNTHIA  ATIBULA

4242        CAINCAY, NESTLE JOIE  SENADOS

4243        CAINCAY, VINCENT  DELICA

4244        CAINGAT, REINA  MEJIA

4245        CAITOM, MARIA CECILLE  ADAME

4246        CAIÑA, GLYZA MAE  QUILOS

4247        CAIÑA, JOAN  CAMANO

4248        CAIÑELA, MARICAR  TAN-AWON

4249        CAJABAN, JOVENCIO  LAYNO

4250        CAJANDIG, CARLA MAE  GARRIGUES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 87 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4251        CAJAYON, RACHEL  BOJO

4252        CAJAYON, REY JHEN  VALBUENA

4253        CAJEFE, NICOLAI  MELCHOR

4254        CAJEPE, JANICE  BONKIT

4255        CAJES, FATIMA  AUXILLO

4256        CAJES, LESTER JOHN  ALCORIZA

4257        CAJES, MANILYN  PATINGA

4258        CAJILIG, MA JAIMEMA  CANILLAS

4259        CAJIMAT, RODNEY  TABALBAG

4260        CAJOLES, JIREH FAITH  ONG

4261        CAJONTOY, JUVY  PIANDIONG

4262        CAJUCOM, GUILLER  REYES

4263        CAJUDO, MONICA NINA  RAMOS

4264        CAL, ALIEFEL  CELERINOS

4265        CAL, ROSEMILA  LAWAS

4266        CALABIA, ROXANNE ALEXANDRA  MANALILI

4267        CALAGDAY, RAMER  CANAY

4268        CALAGO, JESSIERYL  BALUCAN

4269        CALAGO, MARY JOY  CAINGCOY

4270        CALAGO, WILLGOLEEN  DERESAS

4271        CALAGUAS, IRISH RUTH  MERCADO

4272        CALAGUI, ELMA BARBARA  BUCAYU

4273        CALAGUI, GLENDA (JAY GEE)  TEJANO

4274        CALAGUI, JULIUS  LINGAN

4275        CALAGUI, MARIA CRISTLE TIFFANY

4276        CALAHAT, OLIVER  GUILLEMA

4277        CALALIN, HERMINA MARIE  BUYA

4278        CALAMAY, FRIEZENITH  CALAZARA

4279        CALAMBA, ANGELICA  BAYUCAN

4280        CALAMPIANO, JOSEPHINE  ALCANTARA

4281        CALANDA, FERLYN  PADUA

4282        CALANDADA, AISAH  MADALE

4283        CALANOGAN, CYNTHIA  NAVARRO

4284        CALANZA, TOMAS III  LOPEZ

4285        CALAOA, APPLE GAY  LAGMAY

4286        CALAPATIA, ROSSELLE ELAINE  ALIDIO

4287        CALAPE, MAEFLOR  VALMORIA

4288        CALAPIT, ROWENA  VILLAR

4289        CALAPRE, JOYBELLE  LAYAO

4290        CALARA, JERYNN  JOYOSA

4291        CALAS, MARITESS  BALDERA

4292        CALATA, EUNICE  ARCIAGA

4293        CALATA, MARGIE  ARCIAGA

4294        CALAUAD, KATHRYN  DELA CUADRA

4295        CALAUNAN, LEOMAR  DE VERA

4296        CALAUNAN, RUTHLYN  NILLAS

4297        CALAYAG, MYLENE  CRUZ

4298        CALAYO, MICHAEL  JALANDOON

4299        CALBAN, GILBERT  DINI-AY

4300        CALBARIO, JOSEPHINE  VERANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 88 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4301        CALBOG, MARJORIE  MATIAS

4302        CALBONERO, KIMBERLY  NADELA

4303        CALDERERO, JOHANN  SAMPOLLO

4304        CALDERON, ARLYN  SAN PEDRO

4305        CALDERON, CATHERINE  DOLOJAN

4306        CALDERON, MARK ANTHONY  DE OMAMPO

4307        CALDOZA, DINA  PERAS

4308        CALE, CHRISTINA  TAGALA

4309        CALE, GYMAEL  DELA CRUZ

4310        CALI, SITTIE RACMAH  UMPA

4311        CALIBARA, DIORINDA  GUEVARRA

4312        CALIBARA, JOANNA MARIE  ALVIA

4313        CALIBARA, KRISTELL JOY  MONTANO

4314        CALIBAYAN, ELLEN  GUARIÑO

4315        CALIBO, LESTER GIL

4316        CALIBO, MIRALYN TERESE MITZI  VELASCO

4317        CALIBOSO, ENDY  TACIS

4318        CALIBUSO, JERICK  GACUTAN

4319        CALICA, JENNY  GONZALES

4320        CALICA, RHODALYN  DE GUZMAN

4321        CALICDAN, GLADISH GAY  LARGO

4322        CALIDGUID, HIZIL  RIANO

4323        CALIDRO, JOEL  CAMASIS

4324        CALIGAN, KRIS LYN  CAGUIMBAY

4325        CALIGTAN, JIMMYLEN  COBSILEN

4326        CALIGUIRAN, KRISTELLE  BATULAN

4327        CALILAP, JEFFREY  MANALANG

4328        CALIM, RAMAISA  MAMASALAGAT

4329        CALIMAG, MAR DAVIDSON  OPEÑA

4330        CALIMLIM, KAREN  OCAMPO

4331        CALIMLIM, RAJEAN NICOLE  ESCOREL

4332        CALIMLIM, WINDY  GALISIM

4333        CALIMPONG, JOLLYBIE  ORIAS

4334        CALIMUTAN, APRIL JOY  PANDAC

4335        CALINAGAN, FLORENCE JILL  PADULLO

4336        CALINAO, JULIET  BIGBIG

4337        CALINAO, MARIA CECILIA  ARCILLA

4338        CALINAO, TEE JAE  BENGAN

4339        CALING, MICHAEL LEO  DELA TORRE

4340        CALINGGANGAN, CHARISSA  ENIVA

4341        CALINOG, DAPHNE  FORNEA

4342        CALION, CHRISTY  VICARIO

4343        CALION, MAGIE  MADIANO

4344        CALIP, KRIZZA  TOLENTINO

4345        CALIPARA, DENNIS  DURANO

4346        CALIPAY, EDILMARIE  LEGASPI

4347        CALIPUSAN, JENIELYN  LUCRESIA

4348        CALIPUSAN, ROY  GULANG

4349        CALIS, GLECERIO JR  MELOCOTONES

4350        CALIS, RHIEGY  DAYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 89 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4351        CALISANG, ANA LUNA  PALERO

4352        CALISQUEZ, ARCHEIL  ORO

4353        CALIVA, LAURO  ANARISTA

4354        CALIWANAGAN, ALBREN  MANUBA

4355        CALIXTO, MARY ROSE  DAIWEY

4356        CALIXTO, NELY

4357        CALIXTO, RICHARD  SANTOS

4358        CALIXTO, WILLIAM JR  ARCE

4359        CALIZO, ELLAINE  VARONA

4360        CALIZO, EMILIE  VARONA

4361        CALIZO, JOZZEL  JUAN

4362        CALIZO, MARICON  ROSETE

4363        CALIÑGO, JENNIFER  SOLOMON

4364        CALLADA, FLORENCE  CRISPONDE

4365        CALLANGA, DULCE  DALIGCON

4366        CALLANO, MARIA CHALNA  COMELING

4367        CALLANTA, VIRGILENA  CANCINO

4368        CALLAO, GLENNARD  BENIGAY

4369        CALLE, RAYMART  PUNZALAN

4370        CALLEGO, JOANN  BALUARTE

4371        CALLEJA, JONNAH  OMAÑA

4372        CALLENO, ELMA  ANDELAB

4373        CALLORA, ILONAH JEAN  OYANGORIN

4374        CALLUENG, JOAN  MALANA

4375        CALMA, ANGELICA  VILLATE

4376        CALMA, ANTONETTE  TOLENTINO

4377        CALMA, ARVIN  DEL ROSARIO

4378        CALMA, BENEDICT  SAN AGUSTIN

4379        CALMA, CHRISTIAN  PREGONERO

4380        CALMA, JOY MARIE  NAVALES

4381        CALMA, MYLENE  PANGILINAN

4382        CALMA, MYRA VITA  ENEGO

4383        CALMADA, MICHELLE  VALENCIA

4384        CALO, DIVINE GRACE  APAS

4385        CALO, GREZZA MARLA  DOON

4386        CALO, REY  MACALISANG

4387        CALOMADRE, BERNSTEIN  FAJARDO

4388        CALONIA, HEDELITA  BERNARDO

4389        CALOT, JOVENCIO JR  ESTERIA

4390        CALPASI, JENNIFER  ALPAO

4391        CALPITO, FAITH ESTER  ROSETE

4392        CALPITO, IRABEL  ALADIN

4393        CALPITO, NARCISO  BERNARDEZ

4394        CALSADA, BERNABELA  DUMDUM

4395        CALUB, JOMALYN  BANGCAWAYAN

4396        CALUBAYAN, IVY  CASPILLO

4397        CALUBIRAN, MARIA RHODELA  JALIPA

4398        CALUCAG, MAY KRISTEL  DE LA CRUZ

4399        CALUCIN, KRISTINE  DE CASTRO

4400        CALUGDAN, CATHERINE MAE  ALINGALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 90 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4401        CALUMARDE, FRANCESCA JONETH  CASTAÑEDA

4402        CALUMPANG, LILIBETH  MACABOCSIT

4403        CALUMPIANO, GERALDINE  CELAJES

4404        CALUMPONG, LORETO  DELA CRUZ

4405        CALUNSAG, JOAN  ENDRINA

4406        CALUSCOSIN, ROSALINA  OYANGORIN

4407        CALUSCUSAN, PETER RONNYL  BATUSAN

4408        CALUSCUSIN, MICHAEL MARK  MIGUEL

4409        CALVAR, ERIC  LARA

4410        CALVELO, ROSABELLE  MARIQUINA

4411        CALVES, AIZA  CAPADUCIO

4412        CALZADA, TERESA  AGBAYANI

4413        CALZADO, IBRAHIM  USMAN

4414        CALZADO, MARISAL  MACABUTAS

4415        CAMA, MARIA EDNA  MADERO

4416        CAMACHO, APRIL MARIE  SANCHEZ

4417        CAMACHO, APRIL ROSE  ABIDO

4418        CAMACHO, ARGINE  TUAZON

4419        CAMACHO, BONN MARION  NOTA

4420        CAMACHO, JANELLE JANE  ZAIDE

4421        CAMACHO, KRISTINE MAE  LAZARRA

4422        CAMACHO, LEA MARIE  CARREON

4423        CAMACHO, MARIA TERESA  MAILIG

4424        CAMACHO, MARJORIE  ACSON

4425        CAMAHALAN, MA RIZELDA  PATINDOL

4426        CAMANCE, RHEA MAE  ESCOTON

4427        CAMANGYAN, JAMES  DELOS REYES

4428        CAMANSE, LAARNY  BENEDICTO

4429        CAMARAO, MARK DAVE  MAGAOAY

4430        CAMARGO, DENISSA  TICONG

4431        CAMARGO, SYDNEY  CAFE

4432        CAMARINES, LAURENCE  GUNABE

4433        CAMARINTA, CHRISTINE  CASOYLA

4434        CAMAROTE, NENA  MALINAO

4435        CAMAT, RICARDO III  ALIÑADO

4436        CAMATOY, HENRY  TULALIAN

4437        CAMATURA, MICHELLE  CABIGON

4438        CAMBA, DANNAH NIKKI ROSE  ROBLES

4439        CAMBA, JACQUELINE  CAROLINO

4440        CAMBANGAY, SHIELA MAE  LUMACTOD

4441        CAMBAYA, BERNADITH  LELIS

4442        CAMBAYA, RODIEL  DELAN

4443        CAMBE, GIRLIE  DAVID

4444        CAMBE, JOVIE  BAUL

4445        CAMBE, REYMAR  BERNACER

4446        CAMBE, ROXANNE  CAQUILALA

4447        CAMBRI, MICHELLE  LABANG

4448        CAMBRONERO, AILEEN  CAMIÑA

4449        CAMERINO, ANALOU  GANDIA

4450        CAMERINO, MEL VINCENT  BELLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 91 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4451        CAMERO, CYRIAN NEIL  ABADIADO

4452        CAMERO, LEONEL SALVO  BURANDAY

4453        CAMFOLI, BRENDA  UNNAN

4454        CAMIA, AILEEN  ARBUES

4455        CAMILLA, RAIMA  REMO

4456        CAMILLO, RACHELLE  MADRIÑAN

4457        CAMINADE, MARIA CARMELA  POSTANES

4458        CAMINO, ANNIE JEAN MAE  RAMO

4459        CAMINO, LADYLYN  VENUS

4460        CAMINOC, IAN JANE  VIVERO

4461        CAMINOS, KIM BERLY  ARTAJO

4462        CAMINTOY, MELODY  FRIAS

4463        CAMISO, ROCELYN  DOROTEO

4464        CAMMAYO, MELISSA  QUIAMBAO

4465        CAMO, ANGIELYN  CONSTANTINO

4466        CAMO, CHRISTIAN HENRY  DE LAS ALAS

4467        CAMO, MELSON  PERION

4468        CAMONGAY, KATHLEEN  CAPANGPANGAN

4469        CAMORONGAN, EZZA MAE  BAUTISTA

4470        CAMOT, MECHELLE  ALIPIOSA

4471        CAMPANER, JENNY  OCZON

4472        CAMPANION, NAZEL  DUBLICO

4473        CAMPAYAN, KENNETH  ENDEREZ

4474        CAMPAÑA, EDEL JOY  CALUNGSOD

4475        CAMPILAN, ELISA  DEROY

4476        CAMPILLA, EDRIELYN  CABADSAN

4477        CAMPILLANOS, NIEL JULIUS  CASUMPANG

4478        CAMPO, JELLIE MAE  FERNANDEZ

4479        CAMPOAMOR, MARGIE  OLANDA

4480        CAMPOLLO, TEODORA  ABRIGO

4481        CAMPOS, HAZEL MAY  CAÑETE

4482        CAMPOS, JOAN  AZAMAR

4483        CAMPOS, KAREEN MAY  DOMINGUEZ

4484        CAMPOS, LOIDA  ALCANTARA

4485        CAMPOS, MADELYN  MATCHUCA

4486        CAMPOS, MARICEL  PAJARON

4487        CAMPOS, TARMAN  PASTRANA

4488        CAMPOSANO, KARBY  BALORAN

4489        CAMPOSANO, LYNVIC  CABACANG

4490        CAMPOSANO, NIKKI  ESTOPACE

4491        CAMPUS, GHENALYN  DINGLASAN

4492        CAMUNGAO, JENALIN  BIRI

4493        CAMUTA, REY JAY  CAÑETE

4494        CAMUÑAS, JAY  LINCASO

4495        CANACAN, JOHARE  COSE

4496        CANADA, JOANN  OBIAS

4497        CANALDA, ERIC  CHICOGO

4498        CANALES, JACKELINE  ORBE

4499        CANALES, MELANY  MANJARES

4500        CANANGGA, CAREN  TABAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 92 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4501        CANAO, ELMER  EWOS

4502        CANAPE, ORLENE  GENOVIAGON

4503        CANARIA, ROSELLE  ACASIO

4504        CANARIAS, ARLENE  ABANTE

4505        CANAVE, JERRY JR  DEL ROSARIO

4506        CANCERAN, CHRISTE MARIE  LUCEDO

4507        CANCERAN, DONY  BIAGCONG

4508        CANCERAN, JAMES  MALLANNAO

4509        CANCERAN, LEA  LEGASPI

4510        CANCERAN, MARILOU  ESTIOCO

4511        CANCINO, JOMILYN  MONTEMAYOR

4512        CANDA, GENIVA  DELIMAN

4513        CANDA, MERDOLYN  BUCIO

4514        CANDARE, DANILO  BATUCAN

4515        CANDAVA, DAISYREE  GARCIA

4516        CANDELARIA, ALEAN  NATIVIDAD

4517        CANDELARIA, PAULA ISABEL  TOLENTINO

4518        CANDELARIA, SARAH  GOMEZ

4519        CANDELARIA, SHIELA  DELA ROSA

4520        CANDELARIO, EDELYN  TABUENA

4521        CANDELARIO, GELYN  DUMOL

4522        CANDELARIO, KRYSSA  SOLAMIRE

4523        CANDELARIO, MARY JOY  MALONG

4524        CANDELARIO, VANEZA  BAUTISTA

4525        CANDIA, CONSTANTINO JR  SOBREYO

4526        CANDIA, ZENAIDA  SAYCON

4527        CANDIDATO, VERNIE  DE MESA

4528        CANDIDO, GLADELYN  COLICO

4529        CANDIDO, RACEL  VICENTINO

4530        CANDIZA, ROSITA  BARCIAL

4531        CANDO, DORINA  RAYO

4532        CANDOLITA, MARIA CRISTIN  JONTILANO

4533        CANDOR, KRISTINE JOED  MADRIAGA

4534        CANE, PAUL JOHN  SAYON

4535        CANENCIA, JOHN VINCENT  MANLAPAZ

4536        CANGAS, KRISTINA PAULA  ALMERO

4537        CANIEDO, KRISTINE NICOLE  CALLERA

4538        CANIESO, JAN NOEL  VILLAFLOR

4539        CANIETE, EDWIN  MONTEMOR

4540        CANILANG, MICHELLE  PARAGAS

4541        CANILAO, MELISSA  LACAP

4542        CANILLO, FELMARIE  ANDOG

4543        CANITE, FAMELA  MOGA

4544        CANITE, SHERYL SHANE  SAYOG

4545        CANLAS, APRIL GUIA  SABENACIO

4546        CANLAS, ARIANE  MACALINO

4547        CANLAS, EUGENE  MANEJE

4548        CANLAS, FIMBERLY ROSE  BAJACAN

4549        CANLAS, JERICA  FELIPE

4550        CANLAS, KAREN  BANDONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 93 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4551        CANLAS, LILET  SANCHEZ

4552        CANLAS, MARY JOY  SORIANO

4553        CANLAS, MYLA  DUYA

4554        CANO, JUN RICK  TEPACE

4555        CANO, LALAINE  BAUTISTA

4556        CANO, MADEL CIELO  DEGAMON

4557        CANO, NESVEI  BICOS

4558        CANO, QUEENGEL  SONGCO

4559        CANO, RYAN CARLO  SEBASTIAN

4560        CANOMON, MARLENE  BRITO

4561        CANON, MARY ANN  PLATA

4562        CANONES, STEPHANIE ANN  BALDOVI

4563        CANONG, SHEKINAH FAITH  TEJERO

4564        CANONOY, ARTHUR WILLIAM JAY  STA INES

4565        CANOY, ANGELIE  SANCHEZ

4566        CANOY, CHERRY LOU  HEKIN

4567        CANOY, JAN CLEO  DALANGPAN

4568        CANOY, ROLENA  CORALES

4569        CANOY, RONNEL  DRIO

4570        CANOZA, JOCELYN  DIMAPILIS

4571        CANSICO, MICHELLE JANE  HEFERVEZ

4572        CANSINO, MA RUDETHA  TALASTAS

4573        CANTAGO, IRENE JOY  SAMSON

4574        CANTARA, AIZA  ESTEMBER

4575        CANTELA, JOAN  MALANA

4576        CANTERO, JONATHAN  ESPARAGOSA

4577        CANTIL, CHERYL  CARRERA

4578        CANTILA, MARVIN  NANO

4579        CANTILERO, JANET  TAMAYO

4580        CANTILLAS, JORJA  ELIZARES

4581        CANTILLER, JUVEN  QUIÑO

4582        CANTILLON, JESSICA  BARIA

4583        CANTIMBUHAN, QUEENSLY JOY  RAMOS

4584        CANTIVEROS, ELGREN SHEN  NATAD

4585        CANTO, GRACE  PALAY

4586        CANTOJOS, KYRIE ELEISON  MADAYAG

4587        CANTOLLAS, JADE ALDRIN  ANGULO

4588        CANTOMAYOR, EDMOND  CUERPO

4589        CANTON, LOURDICEL  EBINA

4590        CANTONJOS, MIRAFLOR  NOYNAY

4591        CANTOR, JAMIE  JUANILLO

4592        CANTOR, JANETTE  CAPALAD

4593        CANTOS, IRENE ZARA  CAÑAVERAL

4594        CANTUBA, RICHARD  RECAÑA

4595        CANTUTAY, NORRES ANN  TANCONTIAN

4596        CANTUTAY, ZANDRIELIN  MAN-ON

4597        CANUSA, MARIA GRACIA  GARCIA

4598        CANUTO, CHARMAINE  BACATAN

4599        CANUTO, DEBORAH  GADGAD

4600        CAO, HERBERT  BALISTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 94 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4601        CAOILE, MARIA PAMELA  ALCAZAR

4602        CAOILI, JACQUELINE  BAO-ANAN

4603        CAOLE, JULITO  TABIANDO

4604        CAOLENG, EDWIN  TABAMO

4605        CAOYONAN, MARY KRISTINE  SADSAD

4606        CAPA, EMMYLOU  JORE

4607        CAPACIA, PRECILLA  ACUÑA

4608        CAPACIO, JASON PHILIP  BERNASOL

4609        CAPACIO, MYLENE  UBALDE

4610        CAPADOCIA, ANNA ROSE  DELA CRUZ

4611        CAPALA, LEXTHER  GABARDA

4612        CAPANANG, ANNA LORETTA  QUIJANO

4613        CAPANAS, MA CHRISTINE  FLORES

4614        CAPANGPANGAN, CRESALYN  SAPICO

4615        CAPANGPANGAN, ENRIQUE JR  NAGAMOS

4616        CAPANGPANGAN, MARY ANN  MENDEZ

4617        CAPAO, KRISTINE  MAG-ASO

4618        CAPAQUE, MISHAEL  SAN JUAN

4619        CAPARAL, KIM PATRICK  BASCO

4620        CAPARAL, LOURDES  CERBITO

4621        CAPARAS, CATHERINE RAISA  CALZADO

4622        CAPARAS, GENEVA  QUINTANA

4623        CAPARAS, JEAN AURORA  SUPERALES

4624        CAPARAS, PAULO JANE  LOZANO

4625        CAPAROSO, JONEL  LADESMA

4626        CAPATAYAN, JANSEN  CANTOMAYOR

4627        CAPATE, ROMEE NICKER  ALIBUDBUD

4628        CAPATI, STEPHANIE LOVE  LEDESMA

4629        CAPAWING, ARTHUR  CARIAS

4630        CAPE, MARICEL  OPENDO

4631        CAPIAN, DARWIN  VALETE

4632        CAPIAN, NELISA GRACE  BAUTISTA

4633        CAPILI, MARY JOYCE  MENDOZA

4634        CAPILITAN, BERNADETTE  CADAVOS

4635        CAPILITAN, LYZA  CAMBEL

4636        CAPILITAN, ROMNICK  CESTINA

4637        CAPILLAS, LUDY  POMASIN

4638        CAPILLO, FRENCH MAN  DE LA CRUZ

4639        CAPILLO, RYDESH  CORPIN

4640        CAPINDO, SARAH JEAN  TOLENTINO

4641        CAPIO, DESYL  NACAITUNA

4642        CAPIRAL, EDLENE  MARCIAL

4643        CAPISTRANO, APRIL  PLANTADO

4644        CAPISTRANO, APRIL LEEN  VICTORINO

4645        CAPISTRANO, CYNDI  TAGARDA

4646        CAPISTRANO, EDMIE  ESPANUEVA

4647        CAPISTRANO, IRISH  VILORIA

4648        CAPISTRANO, JAMIE  AQUINO

4649        CAPISTRANO, SOLRAC DIME  JALANDONI

4650        CAPITO, ANGELICA  VALERIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 95 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4651        CAPON, JAY  ARMA

4652        CAPOQUIAN, JOSEPHINE  PAJARES

4653        CAPOQUIAN, WELJEAN  ACQUIAT

4654        CAPORTE, APRIL ANNE ROXANNE  MAGBUO

4655        CAPOTE, DIDO  SIDIK

4656        CAPRICHO, MARIE CHRIS  TABARDILLO

4657        CAPSA, PREZA  MIRANDA

4658        CAPUA, ARWENDA  AGUILAN

4659        CAPUL, JOSHUA  MALIGAYA

4660        CAPULONG, GRACE  GABANIT

4661        CAPULONG, MAILA  MIGUEL

4662        CAPULONG, NINA MADEL  BALINGIT

4663        CAPUNAYAN, ROXANNE JOY  MACABANTE

4664        CAPUNO, JERSON  ALASKA

4665        CAPUNO, JUNREL  ACOSTA

4666        CAPUS, RENNAN  DELA PEÑA

4667        CAPUZ, GLENDA  SOLIVIO

4668        CAPUZ, VANELYN JOY  MARZAN

4669        CARABEO, KRISHA  LABADOR

4670        CARABIDO, JAY-ROM  ROCAS

4671        CARABLE, JAN REZEILE  ENTIOSCO

4672        CARABUENA, ELOISE  SALES

4673        CARADO, ALVONNE REY  PERALES

4674        CARADO, KARL RAMNY  ESPINOSA

4675        CARAG, GLENDA  BAGGAY

4676        CARAG, MELANIE ANN  LUCAS

4677        CARAG, MELISSA  BABARAN

4678        CARAJAY, REYMELLIE ANN  ESPERO

4679        CARAMAT, JEZZEL  NIPALES

4680        CARAME, ABIGAIL JOY  PATTERSON

4681        CARAMPOT, FRANCIS  SANQUI

4682        CARANAY, FLORENCE  CELZO

4683        CARANDANG, AILEEN  DE CASTRO

4684        CARANDANG, CATHERINE  RAMILO

4685        CARANDANG, JERVY  GREGORIO

4686        CARANDANG, KAREN KEYE  ALDAY

4687        CARANGALAN, LORENA  NUEVAS

4688        CARANGUIAN, GERALD  OREDINA

4689        CARANGUIAN, KAREN  SOLITO

4690        CARANOG, MARIFE  BAYRA

4691        CARANTO, CHERRY MAY  AYAP

4692        CARANTO, ERLYN  DUCUSIN

4693        CARAS, GEORGE CAESAR  BARRIENTOS

4694        CARASIG, JOEL  CARREON

4695        CARASIG, MAUREEN  CALAYAG

4696        CARATAO, CHARLIE  CHAVEZ

4697        CARAVACA, ELOISA MARIE  YUMA

4698        CARBA, NATASSA  SABAC

4699        CARBALLO, BOBBY JR  GALLANO

4700        CARBAQUEL, GENEROUS  RESIMILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 96 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4701        CARBON, MELANIE  EMBUDO

4702        CARBONEL, EVELYN  PURIFICACION

4703        CARBONELL, JOYCE KEITHLY  ROC

4704        CARBONELL, NICOLAS  DIZON

4705        CARBONELL, RAE JAN PHILIPPE  SIRON

4706        CARBONILLA, MA LOURDES  ABRASIA

4707        CARBONQUILLO, MARIBEL  BACONADOR

4708        CARBUNGCO, MARICRIS  CANLAS

4709        CARBUNGCO, MARPHY  BRIOSO

4710        CARCALLAS, GARRY  SARAUM

4711        CARCELER, DELMARK  ARENIO

4712        CARCUEVA, RAYMUND  ELISEO

4713        CARCUEVA, REX  ORTIZ

4714        CARCUEVAS, ROSANA  MADERAZO

4715        CARDAMA, CRESSLYN ROSS  BATALLA

4716        CARDEL, MARIFE  DIONEDA

4717        CARDENAS, AMIEL PAULO  GARCIA

4718        CARDENAS, ROMERO  MASANGCAY

4719        CARDENTE, HANNI GLAZE  PABILLARAN

4720        CARDENTE, LERIO  UGAD

4721        CARDINOZA, NOEMI  ILAGAN

4722        CARDIÑO, EDUARD  ESPILOY

4723        CARDOS, LEORIE GRACE  LINGAYA

4724        CARDOS, PHILIP JOHN  CELENDRO

4725        CARDOZA, JELLY ROSE  ALUDRIA

4726        CARDOZA, ROCHELLE MAE  TOMON

4727        CARGANDO, IAN  ACUYONG

4728        CARI-AN, MICHELLE  DELA CRUZ

4729        CARIAGA, NORMALYN  LOQUIAS

4730        CARIAS, DEARLY  CRUTA

4731        CARIDAOAN, AVIGAIL  CABRALDA

4732        CARIG, HELEN GRACE  OBIANO

4733        CARIGA, GERALD  LEQUIGAN

4734        CARIGANDA, LEIZEL  FERNANDO

4735        CARILLO, CARMINA  MORALEDA

4736        CARILLO, FAITH  MACASINAG

4737        CARILO, LHONA  IBAÑEZ

4738        CARIM, WAKID  LOMPO

4739        CARIN, JONALYN  CARMEN

4740        CARINAN, EMMALYN  REVIRO

4741        CARINGAL, JESSECA  BAGOS

4742        CARINGAL, MA CRISTINA  MANILA

4743        CARIQUITAN, ANGELINE MARTHA  MANUEL

4744        CARIQUITAN, RICHELLE  SUMALINOG

4745        CARIS, JOHANNAH  MABA

4746        CARITAN, ROWENA  ALEGADO

4747        CARIÑAGA, BENSON  TOLARBA

4748        CARIÑO, CRISTINE JOY  BULATAO

4749        CARIÑO, DEBRA MAE  COMAFAY

4750        CARIÑO, ELIZABETH  SAGANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 97 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4751        CARIÑO, GERALD  BADURIA

4752        CARIÑO, JAYMEE ANNE  BARROGA

4753        CARIÑO, MARIBEL  CARIO

4754        CARIÑO, MOISES  IBARRETA

4755        CARIÑO, RIA  JOAQUIN

4756        CARIÑO, SARAH  MARTINEZ

4757        CARLE, RHONALEE  CULTURA

4758        CARLOS, ANTHONY VAL ANDREW  LABTANG

4759        CARLOS, EVANGELINE  JAVIER

4760        CARLOS, GINA  RIVERA

4761        CARLOS, JEFFREY  SAN ANTONIO

4762        CARLOS, JENNIFER  PACU-AN

4763        CARLOS, JOLANIE  SAN ANTONIO

4764        CARLOS, JORGE JR  SANGUEZA

4765        CARLOS, KAMILLE  HERNANDEZ

4766        CARLOS, KIM  SALIMBOT

4767        CARLOS, MAUREEN  PAULE

4768        CARMEN, LEIZL  GALAN

4769        CARMOC, ORLY FRANCIS  PANTE

4770        CARNATE, HAYZELLE JANE  RESPICIO

4771        CARNECER, CAMERON  YU

4772        CARNICER, KRISTINE MAE  RODRIGUEZ

4773        CARO, ELYN  SABIJON

4774        CARO, JASON  MESTIDIO

4775        CARO, JOSEPHINE ANNE  FIGUEROA

4776        CARO, KIMBERLY MEI  ENRIQUEZ

4777        CAROBATA, GINA  PALMA

4778        CAROMAYAN, HAZEL  MAGA

4779        CARONONGAN, BEVERLY  CAGUIOA

4780        CARONONGAN, GLENDA  SARZABA

4781        CARPENTERO, CORY  FUENTEBELLA

4782        CARPENTERO, PYRIDYL  FUENTEBELLA

4783        CARPIO, JENNIELYN  REYES

4784        CARREON, ELAINE JANE  RAMOS

4785        CARREON, HAZELYN  CLEMENTE

4786        CARREON, JHANVER  ABRAJANO

4787        CARREON, LEONARD  TALINGDAN

4788        CARREON, LEONILA  AGANON

4789        CARREON, MARETONI  YAZAR

4790        CARREON, MARITES  SEMSEM

4791        CARRERA, MARY GRACE  ALABASTRO

4792        CARRILLO, MARIE JONETH  FRANCISCO

4793        CARRILLO, MILAGROS  GAGANTING

4794        CARRION, MARK DONEILL  CASTANIEDA

4795        CARTAGENA, MABEL  PEREZ

4796        CARTAJENAS, MARCHILL ARIANNE  JAYO

4797        CARTAÑO, ROSEMARIE  PORTUGAL

4798        CARTIN, CLAUDIO JR  DOYDOY

4799        CARTUJANO, MARICEL  CHAN

4800        CARUDIN, GUINAID  ALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 98 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4801        CARUGDA, JOSEPH  ABLAZA

4802        CARULLO, JOY  ZATA

4803        CARULLO, REY ANTHONY  CORPORAL

4804        CARUSCAY, MALOU  ALDIA

4805        CARVAJAL, JAMIL  QUIAMBAO

4806        CARVAJAL, JEREMIAH  LABASAN

4807        CARVAJAL, JESHA  FEROLINO

4808        CARVAJAL, NOVY  CATABAY

4809        CARVAJAL, WINMA JANE  PAGLINAWAN

4810        CAS, KATHERINE  RODILLAS

4811        CASABA, JEFELYN  GARCIA

4812        CASABAR, HAZEL JHOY  DELLOMOS

4813        CASABAR, MARLYN  DESAMITO

4814        CASABUENA, ANALIZA  FUENTESFINA

4815        CASABUENA, MARAIMA  SUAREZ

4816        CASABUENA, REGINE  CUADRA

4817        CASABUENA, VIVIAN  BUARON

4818        CASAJURAS, MARIA LIEZEL  PATENTE

4819        CASALDA, CHAREZA  LANDASABAL

4820        CASAN, ADALIM  BOROBORO

4821        CASANDRA, JUDY ROSARIO  CAINOY

4822        CASANO, JESSA  MIRANDA

4823        CASAPAO, ANGELICA  VILLAPANDO

4824        CASARENO, ARVIN JOSEPH  CORTES

4825        CASARIA, JAYZEEL BABE  CASTOR

4826        CASAS, DENISE ARNI  VELARDE

4827        CASAS, FRANCIS DAME  PAGSAC

4828        CASAS, IRINE  TAYPIN

4829        CASAS, MA KRISTINA  MANGASER

4830        CASAUAY, ANGELI MARIE  LABOG

4831        CASAUAY, JEMARIE  CABAY

4832        CASAUL, ARMIE  RAGAS

4833        CASAUL, MA CRISTINA  BERLON

4834        CASAYSAY, AILEEN  BERHAZAR

4835        CASAYSAY, KAREN ANN  CAÑETE

4836        CASAÑA, NANISA  DELEGENCIA

4837        CASCAYAN, ABEGAIL  BULUSAN

4838        CASCAÑO, YVETTE  ORTICIO

4839        CASE, HAROLD RENZ  ALZATE

4840        CASE, MARCELINA  HERRERA

4841        CASELA, CAMILLE  JOVEN

4842        CASENTO, AMERVIC  GAMOLO

4843        CASENTO, ANABEL  GAMOLO

4844        CASEROS, EMMANUEL  PARDILLO

4845        CASES, KIMBERLY  MEMES

4846        CASIA, HERMEL  LLENO

4847        CASIA, IVAN ROY  OMANG

4848        CASIANAN, JO MAR  FORRO

4849        CASIANO, LORELIE  LEAÑO

4850        CASIANO, MARY QUEEN  FRONDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page: 99 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4851        CASIBAN, LILYBETH  CAMELLO

4852        CASIBANG, LILIBETH  MAGLIA

4853        CASIBANG, MAY MAY  BALLAD

4854        CASIDSID, NENIA  TAUNAN

4855        CASILAC, DENISE IMARI  TEDIO

4856        CASIM, JAYSON KAYOO  TANAY

4857        CASIMERO, CHIRIL  GONZALES

4858        CASIMERO, JERAN  SAMAR

4859        CASIMSIMAN, CHRISTIAN  HANDAYAN

4860        CASIMSIMAN, FLAVIANO JR  NAZARET

4861        CASIN, JANETH  PANALIGAN

4862        CASINILLO, ELIZABETH  SUELLO

4863        CASIO, WENSDY  SIBULANGCAO

4864        CASIPE, JOANA MARIE  DE LEON

4865        CASIPING, MATLEVINA  GILE

4866        CASIPLE, GENEVIVE  LELIS

4867        CASIPLE, REJOICE  GARNIZO

4868        CASIPONG, MARIEJOY  TIHONES

4869        CASIRO, SARRAH JEAN  JULIA

4870        CASIS, GRACELYN  PUYLONG

4871        CASIS, PATRICIA ANN  BARZAGA

4872        CASIÑO, DIANA  PITPIT

4873        CASIÑO, JEUNESS  SEÑO

4874        CASLANGEN, EFREN  CONSALAN

4875        CASONA, MA CHARLINE ADA  GONZALES

4876        CASONO, STEPHEN LLOYD  PINEDA

4877        CASOYLA, MENA  CAMILO

4878        CASPE, CATHERINE  MUEVA

4879        CASPI, LIMUEL  SOLASCO

4880        CASTANEDA, MARK  GINEZ

4881        CASTAÑAR-ALANO, FLORAIDA  SILVA

4882        CASTAÑARES, ISMAEL JR  PAINANDOS

4883        CASTAÑARES, MARY ROSS  TORRES

4884        CASTAÑEDA, CAROL JEAN  DINGLE

4885        CASTAÑEDA, RONEL ANDRIAN  VELOYA

4886        CASTAÑEDA, ROSEMARIE  GALANG

4887        CASTAÑEDA, SHANIE LOVE  ALBONIAN

4888        CASTAÑEDA, SHIENE ANNE MARIE  MILAY

4889        CASTAÑO, MARY JANE  MARTINEZ

4890        CASTAÑOS, AHRA JILL

4891        CASTAÑOS, EDWIN  SAMBALUD

4892        CASTELLANO, ROCHELLE  AÑONUEVO

4893        CASTICIMO, GRETCHEN  SORIANO

4894        CASTIGADOR, JASMIN  LOSARIA

4895        CASTIL, JULIEFER  CAHIGAS

4896        CASTILLA, MIRIAM  NATAVIO

4897        CASTILLA, NOEL  BAROZO

4898        CASTILLANO, LOIDA  DAVID

4899        CASTILLANO, REZZEL  SILLORIQUEZ

4900        CASTILLEJO, FRANKLIN  TAPULAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:100 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4901        CASTILLEJO, ROGELY  AGONCILLO

4902        CASTILLEJOS, DOVEN  DAIZ

4903        CASTILLO, ALEXANDRIA  MEREZ

4904        CASTILLO, AMY GRANT  LLAMAS

4905        CASTILLO, ANA ELIZABETH  IMPERIAL

4906        CASTILLO, ANABELLE  RIVAS

4907        CASTILLO, BLESSIE  FARIÑAS

4908        CASTILLO, BRANDO  CASULLA

4909        CASTILLO, BUDDY  MELCHOR

4910        CASTILLO, CANDY  SALANDANAN

4911        CASTILLO, CAREN MAY  PARAGOSO

4912        CASTILLO, CATHERINE  CASTILLO

4913        CASTILLO, CHARIZZE AIKO  RAMILO

4914        CASTILLO, CHERRY JANE  GOMEZ

4915        CASTILLO, DENCIO JR  DELA CRUZ

4916        CASTILLO, ENRICK GREG  CAPOCYAN

4917        CASTILLO, ERNIE  CLEMENTE

4918        CASTILLO, GINES III  INOPIA

4919        CASTILLO, GLADYS  BARRO

4920        CASTILLO, ISRAEL  MARQUEZ

4921        CASTILLO, JAYCIE  NICER

4922        CASTILLO, JEFFREY  ARINGO

4923        CASTILLO, JELSON  ALCANTARA

4924        CASTILLO, JOEY  DOLLAGA

4925        CASTILLO, JOJO  BUÑAG

4926        CASTILLO, KERRY JOHN  CUBANGBANG

4927        CASTILLO, LUISA  VALDEZ

4928        CASTILLO, MARICRIS  FRANCISCO

4929        CASTILLO, MARIE CLAIRE  COLLADO

4930        CASTILLO, MARIE EDEN  LARDIZABAL

4931        CASTILLO, MARIE GIZELLE  MANZANO

4932        CASTILLO, MARNELLE  MACALINO

4933        CASTILLO, MARY ANN  PEREZ

4934        CASTILLO, MARY JANE  ARENIO

4935        CASTILLO, MARY JOY  ABANTO

4936        CASTILLO, MARY JOYCE  BINYAHAN

4937        CASTILLO, NICCA  MANZANO

4938        CASTILLO, NOEL ADAN  LATADE

4939        CASTILLO, QHUEENIE  BULAQUI

4940        CASTILLO, RALPH LAUREN  NICOLAS

4941        CASTILLO, RENE  ALIPIO

4942        CASTILLO, REX  MAGBANUA

4943        CASTILLO, RONA  HABON

4944        CASTILLO, ROSALYN  TAGALOG

4945        CASTILLO, SALVACION  CAPULONG

4946        CASTILLON, ARLENE  PUTIS

4947        CASTILLON, IRENE ROSE  PULMANO

4948        CASTILLON, LANIE  TAMONDE

4949        CASTILLON, NELYN JOY  ALABE

4950        CASTILLON, RELYN  NUGPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:101 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

4951        CASTILLON, REY  CAROMAY

4952        CASTILLON, SHEILLA MARIE  BACHILLER

4953        CASTILLONES, KENNETH NEIL  COMILANG

4954        CASTOR, BERNY  SEGUIZA

4955        CASTOR, DARRIE GRACE  SUCLAN

4956        CASTOR, JANETH  HORTAL

4957        CASTRO, AGNES  SOSMEÑA

4958        CASTRO, ALADDIN  LARGADO

4959        CASTRO, ANNA LIZA  DATOR

4960        CASTRO, CECILE  MALLARI

4961        CASTRO, CHERYL  ORGANO

4962        CASTRO, ELGENE  CARAMIHAN

4963        CASTRO, ERVIN  SOBREMONTE

4964        CASTRO, FLOR  MIRAS

4965        CASTRO, FREYA ANNE  FLORENO

4966        CASTRO, GENESHAR III  CAMPOS

4967        CASTRO, GERALDINE  VILLAFLOR

4968        CASTRO, GLADIES  ARCILLAS

4969        CASTRO, IMEE SHANE  BATUCAN

4970        CASTRO, JENEFER  AUSTRIA

4971        CASTRO, JENNIFER  CALPO

4972        CASTRO, JIMMY  VILLAMERA

4973        CASTRO, JOMAR  KIHAO

4974        CASTRO, KATHERINE  CORPUZ

4975        CASTRO, KRYSTAL JESSA MAE  LARA

4976        CASTRO, LORINA  BAUTISTA

4977        CASTRO, LOVELY  VILLACASTIN

4978        CASTRO, MARCIAL JIGO  CAPIN

4979        CASTRO, MARIA ROSE  SAVARIZ

4980        CASTRO, MARINEL  GONZALES

4981        CASTRO, MARY ANN  PERALTA

4982        CASTRO, NATALIA  CASTRO

4983        CASTRO, PRINCESS JOY  RAYMUNDO

4984        CASTRO, ROGELIO  ECITO

4985        CASTRO, ROMMEL  GOMEZ

4986        CASTRO, RUBY  MOLINA

4987        CASTRO, SHIELA  VELASCO

4988        CASTRO, VERNA LIZA  VILLAMAR

4989        CASTRO, VON JERICHO  GONZALES

4990        CASTRONUEVO, DONNA  BALOJA

4991        CASTRONUEVO, LYN  VILLANUEVA

4992        CASTROVERDE, CEASAR VICENTE  VELASCO

4993        CASUBUAN, MEDLIE  MANICIO

4994        CASUMPANG, PET FRANCIS  HERRERA

4995        CASUNCAD, DECEMLYN  CADAHING

4996        CASUNDO, CELESTINA  EDUAVE

4997        CASUNURAN, LIBERTY  SOCHACO

4998        CASUYON, JO-ANNE  MACARAIG

4999        CASUYON, PERLITA  ANAY

5000        CATACUTAN, GERALDINE  CAMATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:102 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5001        CATACUTAN, JEFFREY JOHN  CABUG-OS

5002        CATACUTAN, LORENLY LOREBETH  REY

5003        CATACUTAN, SARAH  GINES

5004        CATAGA, MAE ANGELINE  MENDOZA

5005        CATAGUE, RANDY  CHIN

5006        CATALAN, ARNEL  HIQUIANA

5007        CATALAN, DARRYL  LISBOS

5008        CATALAN, JHON RAY  CRUZ

5009        CATALOCTOCAN, JERILEE  CASTILLON

5010        CATALOGO, GILBERT  SOMONO

5011        CATALOGO, KAREN  BARTE

5012        CATALUÑA, ALBERTO JR  MANDALONES

5013        CATALUÑA, CATHERINE  BRIGOLI

5014        CATANA, AIME  SASING

5015        CATANGAL, RIAN LOUISE  REYES

5016        CATANGAY, JING  SANTOS

5017        CATANGAY, MARY JOYCE ANNE  MATUTO

5018        CATANGUI, FATIMA CECILIA  CRUZ

5019        CATANUS, SARAH FAITH  JUAREZ

5020        CATAP, KATRINA ROSE  RINGOR

5021        CATAPAN, JENEVIE  CAAYON

5022        CATAPANG, MARY ANN  CAGUINDAGAN

5023        CATAPE, SAIMON  BANTILAN

5024        CATARININ, NOLAN  DABALOS

5025        CATARONG, JUVELY  TUBAL

5026        CATAROS, MAYLEN  CARUPO

5027        CATARUNGAN, MARIANITA  PUYOS

5028        CATAULIN, MARJORIE  DIVINO

5029        CATAYAS, JANELLE  REQUINA

5030        CATAYONG, GUIA MAE  DECIERDO

5031        CATCHUELA, DONNA BELLE  REYES

5032        CATEDRAL, MARY MAR  TORGA

5033        CATEQUISTA, ELMAR  DAGOY

5034        CATIBOD, ROSEMARIE  PASUMALA

5035        CATIEMPO, ROMEO JR  BLANCIA

5036        CATIMBANG, BEVERLY  ALFELOR

5037        CATIMBANG, JOAN  LOPEZ

5038        CATIMBANG, SARAH MAY  CORPIN

5039        CATINDIG, BABY TERESITA  SANCHEZ

5040        CATINDIG, DANA MARIE  ASIS

5041        CATINOY, ROSE ANNE  ATENCIO

5042        CATIPAY, JIMBERT  CARCEDO

5043        CATIPON, JANET BRIGIDA  ANDRES

5044        CATIVO, JEZIEL  CAROLINO

5045        CATIVO, KAREN  CAROLINO

5046        CATLI, CESAR JR  RUBA

5047        CATOLICO, NOLAN EVAN ABELARDO  TALLADA

5048        CATOLICO, ROLAND  CLIDORO

5049        CATUBAG, CLAIRE  BARCENA

5050        CATUBAY, RODEL  HIGAPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:103 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5051        CATUBIG, ALEJANDRO  FERRER

5052        CATUBIG, IRENE  GAVIOLA

5053        CATUBIGAN, IAN REY  CORDERO

5054        CATUIRAN, IVY  DE LEON

5055        CATUNGAL, BENEDICT  UMBAO

5056        CATUNGAL, MYRA  CATUNGAL

5057        CATURA, JOHN LORENZO  GARCES

5058        CATURAS, MARIO  AGINGA

5059        CATURZA, REGINALD RAYMUND  AVILES

5060        CAUAN, LIRIO  ANALUPA

5061        CAUBA, ROXAN  PRADO

5062        CAUBANG, CARLA  EMPLEO

5063        CAUD, CARLOS  PUTIL

5064        CAUDILLA, MA LOURDES  LIMBO

5065        CAUILAN, EMILYN  ACIRIT

5066        CAUILAN, MELISSA  DEVOMA

5067        CAUNAR, CHRISTIAN NOLVIN  SORIANO

5068        CAUNCA, EHPREM NICOL  CAIRME

5069        CAUNTONGAN, OMAR  IBRAHIM

5070        CAUSAREN, RICARDO  GUAB

5071        CAUSING, TRENIROSE  TATON

5072        CAVAN, WILFREDO JR  SENARILLOS

5073        CAVERTE, BENVERLYN  NICOLAS

5074        CAW-IT, CRESTINE MAY  SALANA

5075        CAYABYAB, ANTONIO  DE CASTRO

5076        CAYABYAB, ARCHIMEDES RIEMANN  MEJIA

5077        CAYABYAB, CHRISTINE  ANDAYA

5078        CAYABYAB, JECARENCE  ALMAZAN

5079        CAYABYAB, JEFFREY  RESULTAN

5080        CAYABYAB, MAE ANGELEEN  FERNANDEZ

5081        CAYABYAB, MELINDA  MATIAS

5082        CAYABYAB, PEÑAFLOR  CARBUNGCO

5083        CAYABYAB, RONA  CAAMPUED

5084        CAYAGO, LARRY  CONSTANTINO

5085        CAYAGO, LEA  BILOG

5086        CAYANAN, JENALYN  MIRANDA

5087        CAYANONG, BRAVE ANGELO  BAYOGING

5088        CAYAO, CRISTY  CONDE

5089        CAYAON, JASMINE  RAGASA

5090        CAYARE, MARY GRACE  LACIA

5091        CAYAT, GEORGE JR  ARAIS

5092        CAYAT, SHERYL  MINGGOL

5093        CAYAT, TYRENE  SAPAEN

5094        CAYAT, VIOLY  CAPONES

5095        CAYETANO, MARY ROSE  TUPAS

5096        CAYETANO, VERONICA  CERIOLA

5097        CAYLAN, MERRY JOY  COMELING

5098        CAYMO, FRANCIE ROSE  BAJUM

5099        CAYMO, RAUL  LATORRE

5100        CAYOSA, ROBERTO JR  APILADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:104 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5101        CAYOSA, RUTH  APILADO

5102        CAYUPAN, GERLIE  PAULITE

5103        CAZCARRO, MA KARA LOUISE  OFIAZA

5104        CAÑA, CRISTINA  BRONSAL

5105        CAÑA, LUTHER LOY  GERSIN

5106        CAÑA, MERCY  BRONSAL

5107        CAÑABERAL, HANNAH  ALVA

5108        CAÑADA, EMMA  LARGO

5109        CAÑADA, RAYNALYN  FANO

5110        CAÑALISO, JANE FAITH  QUIROS

5111        CAÑARES, DIMPLE  MOCOY

5112        CAÑARES, MARIA VILLA  ALMIÑE

5113        CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTINE  SAÑADO

5114        CAÑAVERAL, LAARNIE  DALMA

5115        CAÑAVERAS, ARIANE  RECTO

5116        CAÑEDA, EDWIN  TALAMAN

5117        CAÑEDA, GINA  BUMAAT

5118        CAÑEDA, MYRA  UYSON

5119        CAÑEDA, RHEZA  BURAY

5120        CAÑEGA, SHIELA  DEGOLACION

5121        CAÑELAS, MARICAR  MENGUITA

5122        CAÑERO, CHRISTINA  FERRER

5123        CAÑESO, ANGELLIEH RHEA  MEJORADA

5124        CAÑETE, ANNABELLE  OQUENDO

5125        CAÑETE, CHERRY MAE  TALISIC

5126        CAÑETE, DUNNETT  CANIOS

5127        CAÑETE, EVERLYN  MUÑOZ

5128        CAÑETE, JOSEPHINE  CUMPIO

5129        CAÑETE, LIEZEL  MUÑOZ

5130        CAÑETE, NANCY  ANCHETA

5131        CAÑETE, ROSE ANNE  MIRANDA

5132        CAÑETE, RUTH  CALAGO

5133        CAÑEZAL, ESTER  ALMARIO

5134        CAÑIZARES, JULIUS  NUERA

5135        CAÑOLAS, NIÑA MAE  MADIA

5136        CAÑONASO, SHARA  CABALUNA

5137        CAÑONERO, ADELYN  SUNGKIAT

5138        CEBALLOS, HETTY MAE  FUENTES

5139        CEBALLOS, MINCIE  QUERUBIN

5140        CEBEL, ESTELA  EBISA

5141        CEBU, GENOVIVO  BUNDAG

5142        CEBU, JERRICA  SANTOS

5143        CEBUANO, BERNADITH  ZORCA

5144        CEBUANO, HERMAN  FEBRIO

5145        CEDEÑO, ALMIRA  VELLEZA

5146        CEDIÑO, CHERRYLOU  ESCRAMAN

5147        CEDO, IRENE  CASTILLA

5148        CEFERINO, GISELLE GAIL  NA-OY

5149        CEJALBO, CHIARA THERESE  CARUNGAY

5150        CELAMOR, JONEL  CAPUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:105 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5151        CELEDIO, SARAHGEN  MABINI

5152        CELESPARA, OLDAN  MONTICALVO

5153        CELESTE, AUDREY JOY  NEPOMUCENO

5154        CELESTE, JENEVE GRACE  OLANO

5155        CELESTE, LALLY JANE  DE LOS SANTOS

5156        CELESTE, ROLANDO  ROLDAN

5157        CELESTIAL, ABEGAIL  GARDOSE

5158        CELESTIAL, GIRLY  TAMBAGAN

5159        CELINO, KAREN  ESALLEY

5160        CELIS, FATIMA  TABAYAN

5161        CELIS, IYRA DANICA  JARABA

5162        CELIS, MARJORIE

5163        CELIS, NELSON DOMINIC  BUENAVISTA

5164        CELLEROS, GISELLE JOY  LOVINO

5165        CELLO, MAE ANN GRACE  PEDRERA

5166        CELLS, JONATHAN  ODICTA

5167        CELO, RIVA  AWICAN

5168        CELOCIA, RENEZA  LEMANA

5169        CELOCIA, ROCHELOU MARIE  MERCADO

5170        CELOSA, JINGLE  ALMASCO

5171        CELOY, QUEENLY  NAVAREZ

5172        CELSO, ANNIE  BUENTIEMPO

5173        CEMPRON, JOSEPH IVAN  EMBAC

5174        CEMPRON, RUCHILYN  CARIAGA

5175        CENA, ELEAZAR JOSEPH  ANDRES

5176        CENA, JOEHALLY  BAYNO

5177        CENABRE, LORDGINA  DEGAMO

5178        CENDAÑA, MADILYN  LLORENTE

5179        CENITA, MILANY  MONTANEZ

5180        CENITA, RAFAEL  BARAQUIEL

5181        CENIZA, CRISTY  ORLANDEZ

5182        CENIZA, KRIZZIA JANE  MAN-ON

5183        CENTENO, LEONILA PATRICIA  MAGALING

5184        CENTENO, MARICON  MAMARIL

5185        CENTENO, MIRACLE  ALCAIDE

5186        CENTENO, PRINCESS CASSY  RAMOS

5187        CENTENO, RODOLFO  PAGUIRIGAN

5188        CENTILLO, FRITZ RYAN  SILVA

5189        CENTINA, CHARLENE  DIAMANTE

5190        CENTINO, RODEL  LUCANA

5191        CENTINO, ROMA LINDA  FERNANDEZ

5192        CENU, CLAIRE (D-D)  PUGLAY

5193        CEPE, AIZA MAE  OSTRAS

5194        CEPE, JULIE  ALUZAN

5195        CEPRIANO, CLARIBEL  TULIO

5196        CEPRIANO, JOAN  CAÑA

5197        CEQUEÑA, ROXANNE  BAUTISTA

5198        CERA, DANGECEL  LEQUIN

5199        CERA, KARENCE  MOULIC

5200        CERALVO, JUJELYN  SABADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:106 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5201        CERBAS, CHRISTINE  MIRADOR

5202        CERBAS, IVY  CERBAS

5203        CERBITO, MA LUISA

5204        CERBITO, ZALDY  NAZA

5205        CERCADO, LENNY-ANN  RIVERO

5206        CERDA, CHRISTINE MAY  PAGHUBASAN

5207        CERDEÑOLA, EAZER LOUIE  SALES

5208        CERELIGIA, ANNABELLE  LANOY

5209        CERENIO, MIEZEL  OGAUB

5210        CERENO, VANESSA  BERCASIO

5211        CERNA, ERIC  BARBERO

5212        CERNA, JEPHUNIE  PABAS

5213        CERNIAS, GLADYS  MAGLACION

5214        CERRERA, MARIA CRIZZEL  DALISAY

5215        CERRO, ARJUN  DALION

5216        CERTEZA, RHEA  LACOSTALES

5217        CERVANTES, ELOISA  ROYO

5218        CERVANTES, JECA COLLEN  HERMOSURA

5219        CERVANTES, JOMAR

5220        CERVANTES, MARIA LETECIA  MORALDE

5221        CERVANTES, RODINA  LIONG

5222        CERVANTES, RUTH  VASQUEZ

5223        CERVAÑA, GLAIZA  REYES

5224        CERVITILLO, WILLIAM  PERALTA

5225        CESISTA, MICHELLE  MARQUITO

5226        CEZAR, FELY GRACE  ANCIANO

5227        CEZAR, MAREY  EVANGELISTA

5228        CEZAR, MELODY  VILLASTIQUE

5229        CEZAR, MIA FELIZA  TIPAWAN

5230        CEZAR, NATHANIEL  MILLENA

5231        CEÑIDOZA, RHEA JEAN  CASTILLO

5232        CEÑO, ALEXIS MARIE  LUZA

5233        CHA, ANGELA LAURICE  LLANERA

5234        CHAG-USEN, GLORIMAE  TAYAWA

5235        CHAGONA, ROCKY  LINGWAYEN

5236        CHAN, ARNOLD  GARA

5237        CHAN, BERNADETTE  OÑATE

5238        CHAN, CHRISTOPHER  PLACIDO

5239        CHAN, JEZZA MAY  LINGATONG

5240        CHAN, KIMBERLY CATHRYN  GOTAUCO

5241        CHAN, MILQUIADES  RAGOT

5242        CHAN, VELVETH  MUIT

5243        CHANG, MATTHEW  DE LA CRUZ

5244        CHANG, MICAH EZRA  NARCISO

5245        CHAPAP, LILY PAULINE  CHOLLIPAS

5246        CHATTO, FRANCIS DARYL  MADRIO

5247        CHATTO, LEAH  BATICAN

5248        CHATTO, ROSE ANGELIE  EGOS

5249        CHAVES, RHEA REBECCA  PADILLA

5250        CHAVEZ, AIRES RIO  PERIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:107 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5251        CHAVEZ, ANGELICA  SAYNES

5252        CHAVEZ, CHERRY  ASAY

5253        CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN GIL JR  HIRAO

5254        CHAVEZ, DANIEL  GAVIOLA

5255        CHAVEZ, GLADYS PEARL  CONDEZ

5256        CHAVEZ, GLAIZZA MARISE  MIRANDA

5257        CHAVEZ, JAIRAH JOY  IGLORIA

5258        CHAVEZ, JOAN  CORDOVEZ

5259        CHAVEZ, JOHN CRIS  BRANCIA

5260        CHAVEZ, MA GAZEL  TABOR

5261        CHAVEZ, MARITESS  CACHIN

5262        CHAVEZ, ROWENA  BRUZULA

5263        CHEGYEM, ROSALIN  COR-OS

5264        CHENG, MAUREEN JOY  AGUILAR

5265        CHIA, CINDY PEARL  CALIZO

5266        CHIANG, GERRAH MIA  MANALON

5267        CHICA, TANYA DOMINIQUE  ARGUELLES

5268        CHICO, RONALD  SANTOS

5269        CHING, COHLLEEN  LABONG

5270        CHING, DENNIS  PINAS

5271        CHING, RAMUEL  POBLETE

5272        CHING, SHEILA MARIE  CARIÑAGA

5273        CHINGCO, ADELYN  CARIDO

5274        CHIOCO, ALBERTO  DE MESA

5275        CHIONG, BRIAN  ABELLANA

5276        CHIONG, DOMINADOR JR  CEDULLO

5277        CHIONG, KRISTINE  MEKING

5278        CHIONG, NECIAS JR  DIAZ

5279        CHIONG, NORVIC  SALIBAY

5280        CHIU, JACKY  CANTAL

5281        CHIVA, MELANIE  RAFAEL

5282        CHO, JONALYN  IBAÑEZ

5283        CHOCO, BEBELINDA  LUCAÑAS

5284        CHOGSAYAN, DELILA  MATON

5285        CHOHANG, DEVINA  KIMMAYONG

5286        CHOI, RAQUEL  PANTE

5287        CHOLINAS, FABBY-ANN  ALIS

5288        CHOPAP-ING, JOY  UNNAN

5289        CHUA, ANNA LYN  MANTILLA

5290        CHUA, BETHEL  SANTERO

5291        CHUA, CHRISTOPHER  TENG

5292        CHUA, JOHN JAYMELSON  MATALICIA

5293        CHUA, KENNETH  CRUZ

5294        CHUA, MARILYN  MAGAÑAN

5295        CHUA, YRL  SALAMANCA

5296        CHULIPAS, JANET  CHINGAY

5297        CHULSI, JANE MANDY  WANGLIT

5298        CHULYAO, ARNN  SALAGMA

5299        CHY, CATHERINE  ORANE

5300        CIAR, KHRYZIALYN  LABASTIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:108 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5301        CIASICO, MARIA KRISTIA  RAFOLE

5302        CID, EDRYLYN  BORJA

5303        CIDRO, JOSEPH  CARO

5304        CIFRA, GERALDINE  GONZALOS

5305        CILLADO, MARIA ANA  ONDAY

5306        CILLO, FATIMA  SANTIAGO

5307        CIMANES, JOSEPHINE  PRINCIPE

5308        CIMATU, MARIA CECILIA  HIPOL

5309        CIMENI, JUDELYN  TEMPLA

5310        CINCO, JESSA  GENERALE

5311        CINCO, JOVELYN  OLIFERNES

5312        CINCO, LYZZALYNE  NICANOR

5313        CIPRIANO, ALVIN  CANTUBA

5314        CIPRIANO, ARLENE  TEFORA

5315        CIPRIANO, JANET  DIOCOS

5316        CIPRIANO, JANINE MARIE  VITALES

5317        CIPRIANO, JEROSA  BIO

5318        CIRCULADO, MAILYN  GUIMBAL

5319        CIRPO, IREEN  RETIRO

5320        CIRUJALES, EVELYN  BALDON

5321        CIRUJALES, JANNOS  BROCALES

5322        CISNEROS, ANALYN  LAGRAMA

5323        CIUDADANO, SALVADOR IV  AGUILAR

5324        CLAMAR, ROSE JEAN  AMBALONG

5325        CLAMOSA, CHARSERLYN  QUILICOT

5326        CLARA, SCOTT GIL

5327        CLARAVALL, EDUARDSON  MORALES

5328        CLARIANES, JOEL  MIEN

5329        CLARIDAD, RICHEL  LEONAR

5330        CLARIDO, ALEX JUDE  SANTILLAN

5331        CLARIN, PETER JUNNE  BAJUYO

5332        CLARION, LUCIO JR  GABRIDO

5333        CLARITO, FE  ARANDIA

5334        CLARIÑO, ALEXANDER JR  MALANA

5335        CLARO, LYNDON  MARBELLA

5336        CLARON, CATHY JOY  JACOB

5337        CLAROS, CLARENCE JOY  TUDIO

5338        CLASIO, JUNELYN  GALO

5339        CLAUD, RONA ERIKA  VINLUAN

5340        CLAUD, ROUIE  PADOJINOG

5341        CLAUDIO, CLAUDINE PATRICIA  FABIO

5342        CLAUDIO, MARILOU  CARDANO

5343        CLAUR, BABETTE  ALAG

5344        CLAVE, LALYN  RAVELO

5345        CLAVEL, RONALYN  CANARIA

5346        CLAVERIA, JOCELYN  EBREO

5347        CLAVERIA, RENANTE  CLAVERIA

5348        CLAVERO, MARIA KRISTINE  BITOS

5349        CLAVITE, MIROJEN  CADUYAG

5350        CLEMENO, MARK ANTHONY  GARGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:109 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5351        CLEMENTE, ARIESTOTEL  PAALA

5352        CLEMENTE, BOBBY  QUINAGUTAN

5353        CLEMENTE, FAITHJUNE LOY  DUNUAN

5354        CLEMENTE, GENER  ASTRERO

5355        CLEMENTE, JELLYCA  ABAD

5356        CLEMENTE, JOHN ALQUIN  JUAN

5357        CLEMENTE, JOHN ROGER  GAZA

5358        CLEMENTE, MARA KRISTINE  SANCHEZ

5359        CLEMENTE, MARIANNE  TABO

5360        CLEMENTE, MIRIAM FAYE  CAJUCOM

5361        CLEMENTE, NINI  PORDESIMO

5362        CLEMENTE, SUSAN  NODADO

5363        CLEMEÑA, LYNN HOLLY  GARCIA

5364        CLEOFAS, JAMEL  BELLECA

5365        CLEOFAS, NIÑA IUELA  PEREZ

5366        CLEOFAS, VERA ANGELA  MERCADO

5367        CLEOFE, FEVI  BRUCALES

5368        CLEOPAS, DANICA MAE  BAUTISTA

5369        CLETO, PAWLIK  DE GUZMAN

5370        CLIDORO, RODOLFO ROY  BRUCALES

5371        CLORADO, HELEN  BOCUA

5372        CLORES, SHERYL  SALUD

5373        CO, IRENE  ASNE

5374        CO, JACKELENE  COQUILLA

5375        CO, MARIA NETHA  VELASCO

5376        CO, MERILYN  UY

5377        COBRADOR, CHERYL  BERONIO

5378        COBRADOR, LAWRENCE  FRANCISCO

5379        COCJIN, CHRISTINE JOY  ENRIQUEZ

5380        COCOY, RUBIE MAE  CALATRAVA

5381        CODERA, GHIA  DIEZ

5382        CODERA, MARCO DAVID  NOLASCO

5383        CODERA, ROWEL  SUCLAN

5384        CODIAM, MON-MON  CASIBI

5385        CODILLO, MA JESSA  COPE

5386        CODIZAL, ANGELICA  BALANI

5387        CODOG, RALYN  REMOLLENO

5388        COGTAS, MAYREN  FERNANDEZ

5389        COJPAG, MANILINE  BALLATONG

5390        COLA, MARK ANTHONY  KINANAHAN

5391        COLADA, MA CRISTINA  CAUDILLA

5392        COLANZA, EDEN  CUSTODIO

5393        COLASITO, MARY JOY  CALUZA

5394        COLASTE, CLARK  REBUYON

5395        COLE, DOMINGO JR  PARRA

5396        COLE, LEAH MARIE  MONTEJO

5397        COLET, CYNTHIA  AGNE

5398        COLETE, MAILYN  BAJEN

5399        COLICO, MARICAR  GODEZANO

5400        COLILIHAN, BETSY  MIRANDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:110 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5401        COLINA, ALMA  CEREZA

5402        COLINA, CHRISTINE  GAZO

5403        COLINARES, CYRIL  SORA

5404        COLINARES, GINA EMILYN  CAMPOSANO

5405        COLISAO, JOEL  COLO

5406        COLITA, MURIENNE  OSILAO

5407        COLLADO, KATHERINE ROSE  MARTILLANO

5408        COLLAMAR, BRYAN  COROLLO

5409        COLLANO, IRIS  ROSALES

5410        COLLANTES, MERRY GRACE  LATAYAN

5411        COLLERA, IBE MAE  LEMIT

5412        COLOCAR, KENNETH  ESPERA

5413        COLOMA, ARNEL  PAGALA

5414        COLOMA, CHARISMA  PIMENTEL

5415        COLOMA, CLARISSA LEILANY  ASIS

5416        COLONIA, JANRY  BINGONA

5417        COLONIA, MARK JOEY  SANCHEZ

5418        COLORADO, EDELEN GRACE  VARGAS

5419        COLOT, ALVIN  DALISAY

5420        COLUBONG, ANABEL  MIRANDA

5421        COLUMNA, RENA MARIE  CASTILLO

5422        COLUMNA, RHEA  LIMSIACO

5423        COMAAD, MARSHALL  TOM-OKEN

5424        COMANDANTE, JOAN  CALASIN

5425        COMANDAO, EVANGELYN  PANAO

5426        COMARADANG, MOHAMMAD  GANDAMRA

5427        COMAWAS, JERSON  DOYOGAN

5428        COMAWAS, JOEMAR  GAHOSTA

5429        COMBES, MARITES  LAZAGA

5430        COMBIS, GEL  ASOR

5431        COMBITE, LILA  PARCON

5432        COMBONG, JAN MICHAEL  SANTILLAN

5433        COMEDIA, DIVINE  SONG

5434        COMENDADOR, GOLDA  GARCIA

5435        COMEROS, ELMERA  RICABORDA

5436        COMIA, AMBROCIO  CASTILLO

5437        COMIA, JULIE FE  ADUCA

5438        COMIA, PETER PAUL JOHN  RAMOS

5439        COMIDOY, MICHELLE  ROSALES

5440        COMILLOR, MERIAM  CAÑEDA

5441        COMISION, KATHERINE  BATILO

5442        COMODA, DEXTER  OTERO

5443        COMON, ROWENA  MOLDEZ

5444        COMPACION, ROSEMARIE  MASAYON

5445        COMPALAS, ALCERO  COMPALAS

5446        COMPALAS, JAM JAM  ABLUYEN

5447        COMPARATIVO, AIZA  BURGOS

5448        COMPAS, FENNY ELIZABETH  CABILAS

5449        COMPAYAN, LEIAN  OGSEMAR

5450        COMPAÑERO, KAREN  BANGLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:111 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5451        COMPETENTE, FILIPINA  CARRETERO

5452        COMPRA, MARIA-BELLA  VILLAMOR

5453        CON-EL, NEPTHALIE  SALVADO

5454        CONARCO, ROSANNIE  PALACA

5455        CONCEPCION, DIANA MAE  MATALOG

5456        CONCEPCION, GRACE ANN  PAGUIO

5457        CONCEPCION, KARLEENE  VELASCO

5458        CONCEPCION, LEA JANE  GUEVARRA

5459        CONCEPCION, MA TRINA  MIPARANUN

5460        CONCEPCION, RONA  BALUYUT

5461        CONCEPCION, RUBY  BALEÑA

5462        CONCEPCION, STEPHANIE  ALIPO-ON

5463        CONCHA, JOAR  DELIMA

5464        CONCHE, ROXAN  TAPADO

5465        CONCUBIERTA, MARY-NOR  ABUAN

5466        CONDA, KAREN  PONAYA

5467        CONDADA, MARK JUN  TIMONAN

5468        CONDE, ALDRICH  RAMOS

5469        CONDE, DESIREE  ESIC

5470        CONDE, MARITES  FRANCIA

5471        CONDE, RUTCHEL  PREJOLES

5472        CONDENO, MA CRISTINA  VEGA

5473        CONDES, KAREN JOY  BRUSAS

5474        CONDES, SALVACION  FACTAO

5475        CONDEZ, NIÑO ANGELO  COLINDRES

5476        CONDEZ, RISSA  RAFAEL

5477        CONDEZ, ROMMEL  PALOMERA

5478        CONDINO, RINA  VILLARANTE

5479        CONEJAR, GINALYN  EBOL

5480        CONEL, EDWIN  BAGUIO

5481        CONFERIDO, ERETHSAN  PARIENTES

5482        CONFERIDO, MARIAN  ACELAJADO

5483        CONFIADO, ANGELO  JIMENEZ

5484        CONG-AY, LORIELYN  SERASPE

5485        CONGSON, ELOISE  NOVAL

5486        CONGSON, RAQUELITA  PERALES

5487        CONIATO, SHEKINA  BANAYBANAY

5488        CONISE, NOIME  ABAIGAR

5489        CONLU, MARY TERREY VALERIE  MAGLANTAY

5490        CONOR, LENIE  GALOPE

5491        CONQUILLA, VIRGINIA  ANDAYA

5492        CONSIGNA, PATCHIE  CALAMBA

5493        CONSOLACION, SARAH MAE  DURAN

5494        CONSTANCIO, APPLE JEAN  YBAÑEZ

5495        CONSTANTINO, ANGELA GRACIA  DELARMENTE

5496        CONSTANTINO, ETHEL  CIELO

5497        CONSTANTINO, GRACE  BALAGTAS

5498        CONSTANTINO, JAN PAOLO  EVANGELISTA

5499        CONSTANTINO, ROLAN  CATENZA

5500        CONSTANTINO, TERI SHALOM  ANCHETA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:112 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5501        CONSUELO, CHARITO  BONCALOS

5502        CONSUL, KRSH YUSEEF  RAPOSALA

5503        CONTACTO, MARGILYN  ALMAZAN

5504        CONTE, ALEN KELLY  RAMA

5505        CONTE, SHALLYMAR  ORTIZ

5506        CONTI, AIRA GISEL  SALVADOR

5507        CONTI, PATRICK  MOISES

5508        CONTRERAS, ARLENE  NAYLE

5509        CONTRERAS, CARLO  BREBONERIA

5510        CONTRERAS, EDNA LORENA  PADUA

5511        CONTRERAS, GERALDINE  NATAN

5512        CONTRERAS, KARIN  CABRAL

5513        CONTRERAS, MARIA CARLA  BASALLOTE

5514        CONVICTO, ELMAIR  GUERRERO

5515        COPE, GILBERT  ABES

5516        COPE, NANCY  ESTRELLA

5517        COPER, ANTHONY  EQUIBAL

5518        COPINO, CHERRY MERI EVE  MACATIAG

5519        COPRADA, ERMA  CARLET

5520        COQUILLA, NIÑO  GOMEZ

5521        CORAL, RONA

5522        CORAMBAO, HEIDI  BANGCALE

5523        CORANES, ELAINE  VILLEGAS

5524        CORAZA, GRACE  SERATO

5525        CORAÑEZ, AMIEL  HOFILEÑA

5526        CORBILLON, ANGELO  PERALTA

5527        CORCELLES, RECHIE BOY  REMETICADO

5528        CORCUERA, APRILLE CELINE  MAYOR

5529        CORDERO, ERYLLE EMANUELLE  TACLA

5530        CORDERO, FLORIE MAY  ALBA

5531        CORDERO, GRACE  NITAFAN

5532        CORDERO, JEMIMAH  CRUZ

5533        CORDERO, LEOCEL JAN  GANO

5534        CORDERO, MARIA CECILLE  JOSE

5535        CORDERO, RIZA  DURANA

5536        CORDERO, ROUELYN  SERRANO

5537        CORDERO, TEODOLFO JR  GAJO

5538        CORDERO, WENCESLAO  HORTILLAS

5539        CORDOVA, CHERINA  CATACUTAN

5540        CORDOVA, HANA  KADUSALE

5541        CORDOVA, RECHIE  ZAMORA

5542        CORDOVEZ, LOUELA  DY

5543        CORDOVILLA, REY GENE  BASCO

5544        COREA, JOWIN GRACE  DE LA CRUZ

5545        CORELLA, MARK RYAN  CRUZ

5546        CORNEJA, ANGELYN  PARCON

5547        CORNEJO, ARIANNE  ABADICIO

5548        CORNEJO, MARK GERALD  MANIGBAS

5549        CORNEJO, MELBA  CORALES

5550        CORNEJO, PRINCESS DIANE  OGAYON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:113 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5551        CORNEL, KENT MICHAEL JIM  ANGELES

5552        CORNELIOS, JENNIFER  APDAL

5553        CORNELLA, ROSIEL  DENUNA

5554        CORNISTA, SHELLA MARIE  GUTIERREZ

5555        COROCOTO, GINA  CREDO

5556        CORONA, ANN BEVERLY  ANITO

5557        CORONA, EVELYN  IRINCO

5558        CORONA, MICHEL BORRIS  INAANURAN

5559        CORONADO, CARL KENNETH  SISON

5560        CORONEL, DENNIS GLENN  RENDON

5561        CORONEL, IVAN  BASILIO

5562        CORONEL, JANICE  DEMERIN

5563        CORONEL, MARK JOLAN

5564        CORONEL, SHEILA  MATUTO

5565        CORONIA, JEFFERSON  GEPTE

5566        COROT, ROSIE  OCHENTA

5567        COROTAN, JEZZA MARIE  GONONG

5568        CORPIN, ANA ROSE  DALUT

5569        CORPIN, CHRISTELLE ANGELICA  CORDERO

5570        CORPIN, IRISH JOY  CAYME

5571        CORPIN, JULIE  MASAS

5572        CORPIN, KAREN  MANABAT

5573        CORPIN, MONIQUE  CASIMSIMAN

5574        CORPUS, AIMEE  FELIX

5575        CORPUZ, AMY  PENUELA

5576        CORPUZ, AMY  VALE

5577        CORPUZ, ANDREW  VILLANUEVA

5578        CORPUZ, ARCHIE  GALLEON

5579        CORPUZ, CARLYN  CAYON

5580        CORPUZ, CHARIE MAY  PUNGTILAN

5581        CORPUZ, CHRISTINE DIANNE  MERCADO

5582        CORPUZ, EDRYLYNE  DELA PEÑA

5583        CORPUZ, HARISON  BAGAY

5584        CORPUZ, JENIELYN  GUIRING

5585        CORPUZ, JOANNA  PATACSIL

5586        CORPUZ, JOEY  ACIDO

5587        CORPUZ, JOHN ERIC  POSPOS

5588        CORPUZ, JOY DEE  MANALO

5589        CORPUZ, LADYMIE  DUHAYLUNGSOD

5590        CORPUZ, LEAH  SOLMERIN

5591        CORPUZ, MA DIANA  MORIDO

5592        CORPUZ, MARIA LUISA  GAUANG

5593        CORPUZ, MARILIE  DIZON

5594        CORPUZ, MELISSA  ASUNCION

5595        CORPUZ, NOREEN  OLAYON

5596        CORPUZ, PINA  SOLIVEN

5597        CORPUZ, RENYL  TORMIS

5598        CORPUZ, REZIE  PASCUAL

5599        CORPUZ, SHEENA-ANN  SABINIANO

5600        CORRAL, JEAN CARROL  DOLLESIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:114 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5601        CORRAL, KRIZLOVE  MALUBAY

5602        CORRALES, JULIE ANN  BONITA

5603        CORRE, LALAINE  ALFON

5604        CORREA, DARRYL  CABRADILLA

5605        CORREA, FRITZ JED  BORGONIA

5606        CORREA, MARICAR JOY  SANTIAGO

5607        CORREA, MELISSA  ENRIQUEZ

5608        CORSAME, JIMMELYN  DUMAHIL

5609        CORSINO, MILBEN  BALBERAN

5610        CORTAL, MIERWIN  GALLENER

5611        CORTES, CHRISTINE FAITH  TURARAY

5612        CORTES, JENNEZA  YAMELO

5613        CORTES, KRISNA KAY  LERA

5614        CORTES, MARIGOLD  LAGRIA

5615        CORTES, MAY ANGELIE  OBRA

5616        CORTES, MODESTO  SENO

5617        CORTEZ, ANDREW NIKKO  ANDRES

5618        CORTEZ, AUGGIE  JARAMILLO

5619        CORTEZ, GILBERT  ORTEGA

5620        CORTEZ, JANET  ESTRELLA

5621        CORTEZ, JENNIFER  YANCE

5622        CORTEZ, JENNY  VITALES

5623        CORTEZ, JESUSA BERYL  PIZARRA

5624        CORTEZ, KHANNA FAYE  DE JESUS

5625        CORTEZ, ROSALIE  SOLEDAD

5626        CORTEZ, ROSARIO  COYOCA

5627        CORTEZ, SONNY  MANGGAN

5628        CORTEZ, VALERIE  BANALAGAY

5629        CORTEZO, ANABELLE  ALBISO

5630        CORTEZO, CATHERINE  REAS

5631        CORTO, NICOMEDES  GEMAOL

5632        CORTUNA, MARIE MAE  ALAMPAYAN

5633        CORVERA, LOVEN  MANGADLAO

5634        COS, GLORY  GERONA

5635        COSARE, NOEMI GRACE  SILAGAN

5636        COSEP, EDUARD JASON  MARATAS

5637        COSEP, RAYMOND CHARL  ECAT

5638        COSICO, SHEENA MAE  POBRE

5639        COSICOL, LORELYN  PECULADOS

5640        COSINO, JOY  SERNAT

5641        COSME, BABY RHEA  MAGAN

5642        COSME, DARIEL DENE  GUILLES

5643        COSME, FRETCHELYN  MASAYON

5644        COSTAN, MARICEL  ALMAZAN

5645        COSTELO, SHERYL  BAUTISTA

5646        COSTIBOLO, JOEL  BOLO

5647        COSTIBOLO, MERIAN  ZUWELLEN

5648        COSTIN, LERIO  LAGURA

5649        COSTO, GIL  GUMERA

5650        COSTOY, POLICARPIO III  MARQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:115 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5651        COTEJAR, CHRISTIAN  KANG

5652        COVACHA, BEZALLER  LALIC

5653        COVELO, CRESMARY  CABAL

5654        COYOCA, RIZALIE  EDPALINA

5655        COZO, CHARITY  PADIS

5656        CRAME, ARMIE  SOLIDOR

5657        CRAYO, JASMIN  MORA

5658        CREDO, LHEI JOBELLE  FIJER

5659        CREENCIA, GLENN BRYAN  AUTRIZ

5660        CREO, SARAH MAY  PLANILLA

5661        CRESCINI, MARIA LUISA  RAMIREZ

5662        CRESPO, CHEN CHEN  NABARTE

5663        CRESPO, CRISLYN  MANUAL

5664        CREUS, BILLY JOY  EVORA

5665        CREUS, MICHAEL  PATAWE

5666        CRISOSTOMO, ALEXANDRIA  BOMBAN

5667        CRISOSTOMO, FRANKLIN  GOZUN

5668        CRISOSTOMO, HYDEE  CASTILLO

5669        CRISOSTOMO, JAY BHEE  LEYSON

5670        CRISOSTOMO, JOANNE  GENOBAGA

5671        CRISOSTOMO, MANILYN  OBAC

5672        CRISOSTOMO, MARIE GRACE  SALGADO

5673        CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS MAY  CANGUE

5674        CRISOSTOMO, REYNALYN  ROLLODA

5675        CRISOSTOMO, RIZA  VISTA

5676        CRISOSTOMO, ROSE ANN  PEDRO

5677        CRISPINO, MELANIE JOY  ROMERO

5678        CRISPO, GENELYN  CEDANTES

5679        CRISPO, NICOLAS JR  ENSOMO

5680        CRISTAL, AGOSTO JR  ALCOBER

5681        CRISTAL, TIMMY GRACE

5682        CRISTO, GENELYN  BARLISO

5683        CRISTO, PELITA  MENGULLO

5684        CRISTOBAL, ESPERANZA  ALARVA

5685        CRISTOBAL, HAIDEE  VALENZUELA

5686        CRISTOBAL, LYN MARK  CALAUNAN

5687        CRISTOBAL, RIALYN  NIRO

5688        CRISTORIA, JULIE  MAGUATE

5689        CRUSIS, JEANY VIE  OBIDOS

5690        CRUZ, ALIANA CONCEPCION  CLEMENTE

5691        CRUZ, ALLBEENA JEAN  RIVERA

5692        CRUZ, ALYSSA LIZETTE  ROXAS

5693        CRUZ, ANGELICA  CRUZ

5694        CRUZ, ANGELO  MANINGAS

5695        CRUZ, ANNA MARGARITA  BONODE

5696        CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA  MANLAPID

5697        CRUZ, ARIEZ  DILAG

5698        CRUZ, BENEDICT DOMINIC  SANTOS

5699        CRUZ, CHERUBIN RIZZA  MONTERO

5700        CRUZ, CHRISTINE  GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:116 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5701        CRUZ, CINDY  SARMIENTO

5702        CRUZ, CLAIRE  SANTIAGO

5703        CRUZ, CLARISSA  GUTIERREZ

5704        CRUZ, CYNTHIA  RADA

5705        CRUZ, DOMELBERT  LAZARTE

5706        CRUZ, ELIZABETH  ISRAITA

5707        CRUZ, EMALYN  BROSO

5708        CRUZ, EMMANUEL LOUIS

5709        CRUZ, ERICSON  TABERNILLA

5710        CRUZ, ERWIN  CARLOS

5711        CRUZ, FLORABEL  LIM

5712        CRUZ, FRANCESCA ANN MARIE  SORIAGA

5713        CRUZ, FRANKLIN  ABINAL

5714        CRUZ, GARRY  BONGAY

5715        CRUZ, GLENDA ROSE  MATIAS

5716        CRUZ, IAN-JEFF  DE VILLENA

5717        CRUZ, JANE MAY  ENCINARES

5718        CRUZ, JANE ROSE  BALADING

5719        CRUZ, JASMINE  LOBO

5720        CRUZ, JAYSON ALEXIS  ANGELES

5721        CRUZ, JENNIE MAY  SAN PEDRO

5722        CRUZ, JINKY  SARMIENTO

5723        CRUZ, JOAR ANDREW  DIAZ

5724        CRUZ, JONALYN  BANTIS

5725        CRUZ, JOSEPH GABRIEL  GENUINO

5726        CRUZ, JOYCE  BELLEZA

5727        CRUZ, KAREN MAY  UMANG

5728        CRUZ, KARMINA  AGUINALDO

5729        CRUZ, KATE ANN  LIPTON

5730        CRUZ, KATHRINA  LIRIO

5731        CRUZ, KIMMY  RIOTOTAR

5732        CRUZ, KIMVERSON  RIVERA

5733        CRUZ, MARIA CARINA  CAYANAN

5734        CRUZ, MARIA ESTELLA  JUSON

5735        CRUZ, MARK CHESTER  SAGUM

5736        CRUZ, MARK LOUIE  FLORES

5737        CRUZ, MICHELLE  LARRACAS

5738        CRUZ, MINDA  QUIOCO

5739        CRUZ, PAMELA  LORENZO

5740        CRUZ, PATRICK AUSTINE  DIZON

5741        CRUZ, PRECIOUS GRACE  MENDOZA

5742        CRUZ, RACHELL ANN  BALAALDIA

5743        CRUZ, RAQUEL  GONZALES

5744        CRUZ, RENEE JOANNE  DERECHO

5745        CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR  SANTOS

5746        CRUZ, ROBERT RAMON  SANTOS

5747        CRUZ, ROCHEL  UZARRAGA

5748        CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY  ARANGO

5749        CRUZ, SHEILA  BINCE

5750        CRUZ, SHERRY ROSE  MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:117 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5751        CRUZ, VENILYN  CANDELARIA

5752        CRUZ, WIL FREDDRIK  FUCLAN

5753        CRUZ, XYLONA BERL  TORIO

5754        CRUZ, ZARAH MAE  GONZALES

5755        CRUZA, NOVIE CHRISTIAN  PARAJES

5756        CRUZADA, AVIN CARL  VILLEGAS

5757        CRUZADO, CLEO  AZOTE

5758        CRUZADO, JOY ANNE  PASCUAL

5759        CRUZADO, SHIELA MAE  MAPALAD

5760        CRUZANA, NIÑO JOSE  MOSTER

5761        CRUZPERO, JOMEL  GANGE

5762        CUABO, MARY CRIS  SALIENTE

5763        CUACHIN, RICARDO JR  DINO

5764        CUADRA, ELAINE  VILLAREAL

5765        CUADRA, LEO  DIMAYMAY

5766        CUADRA, RONIE  GATPANDAN

5767        CUADRO, MARIAN  VILLAREAL

5768        CUAGO, CATHERINE  GARCIA

5769        CUAJAO, ROWENA  BASA

5770        CUANAN, BERLYN JEAN  CUAJAO

5771        CUANICO, MARGIE  AVESTRUZ

5772        CUANTIOSO, ANALYN  RAÑOLA

5773        CUARE, GEM  SARANATE

5774        CUARENTA, JUDELYN  DECORION

5775        CUARESMA, MELANIE  MATEO

5776        CUARTERO, MIRAFLOR  SAMBOLOD

5777        CUARTERO, SHERYLL  MORALES

5778        CUARTEROS, MA THERESA  WAGA

5779        CUATCHON, RIZA  LADERAS

5780        CUBAO, MARIEL  PABELLAN

5781        CUBAR, CLYDE  PARTOSA

5782        CUBIL, ADELYN  LOZADA

5783        CUBILLA, VENUS  CAMINERO

5784        CUBOL, JOHN RHICO  VILLAMOR

5785        CUBOL, MARIA THERESA  SOLINDUM

5786        CUBOS, ANA RIZA  TULANG

5787        CUBSILEN, DAISY  UNGAJAN

5788        CUDAL, DANICA  PALO

5789        CUDAL, TERESA  ANSAGAY

5790        CUDIAMAT, RUSELLE  IÑIGO

5791        CUDILLO, LIEZL  LABOR

5792        CUDIRA, MARY GRACE  SAGARIO

5793        CUEBILLAS, RHOSANA  ARISTON

5794        CUENCO, KIM  SALDASAL

5795        CUERDO, RUBY GRACE  ATUN

5796        CUERVO, KRISTINE JOY  GLORIA

5797        CUETO, HAYZEL  GAREJO

5798        CUETO, LEALYN  ANDAL

5799        CUETO, MICHELLE  DE MESA

5800        CUEVA, DANILO  SUMAWANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:118 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5801        CUEVA, JOAN  CUDIA

5802        CUEVAS, ANNA KRISTEL  GUMOP-AS

5803        CUEVAS, JULIET  FEUDO

5804        CUEVAS, MARIA SANDRA  BUADO

5805        CUEVAS, RAEDEL  FILIPINO

5806        CUEVAS, ROEDER JOHN  OCAMPO

5807        CUI, CRESELDA  ANITO

5808        CUI, LUCILLE  ENDOZO

5809        CUI, RONIE  BACON

5810        CUILAN, MERLY  TALAPI

5811        CUISON, GIRLY ANN  PILARTA

5812        CUIZON, GREGORIO  CUBLAN

5813        CULABA, MARLON  ABAD

5814        CULALA, AMELIA  JULIANO

5815        CULALA, CAMELA  DE GUZMAN

5816        CULANGAB, ODESSA  BALAS

5817        CULASINO, OFALYN  ANDRADE

5818        CULAWAY, GENALYN  MAOMAY

5819        CULIBRA, NELIA  VILLANUEVA

5820        CULLAMAT, LOUIE  AYANAN

5821        CULLAT, ERICA  SOMBILON

5822        CULTIVO, JONNY  DIALOGO

5823        CULTURA, MARIA THERESA  BAGSIT

5824        CULTURA, ROSAL  PRESADO

5825        CUMALDI, IAN JAKE  BEDEY

5826        CUNAG, CHRISTIAN DICK  BAYANI

5827        CUNANAN, BERNADETTE  FRANCO

5828        CUNANAN, KIARA MARIE  PINEDA

5829        CUNANAN, MARLENE  MARQUEZ

5830        CUNANAN, MARY JOY  DE LEON

5831        CUNANAN, MARY ROSE  DE LEON

5832        CUNANAN, REA  CANLAS

5833        CUNANAN, ROSELYN  OBIEN

5834        CUNANAN, RUSSELL  ESCOLANO

5835        CUNANAN, RYAN JAY  QUIDLAT

5836        CUNANAN, YOLANDA  GAGARIN

5837        CUNTAPAY, ANDREW  GARELLO

5838        CUNTAPAY, JANE  IBIA

5839        CUNTAPAY, MARICAR  DELIZO

5840        CURA, SISA  MANINANG

5841        CURACHO, BEMEL JOY  GALIDO

5842        CURADA, JOANA  CANDELARIA

5843        CURADA, ROSIL  PARNAY

5844        CURAMPEZ, DEXTER  ARIOLA

5845        CURATO, CHARYM  TABANIA

5846        CURATO, LUCILLE MAE  LAGUE

5847        CURAYAG, CLAUDETTE MAE  PETALLO

5848        CURIG, PAMELA  RODRIGUEZ

5849        CUSARE, STEPHANNE

5850        CUSI, HACHELLE JOY  TAGASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:119 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5851        CUSI, MICHELLE  CANABAL

5852        CUSTAN, IRISBETH  BORROMEO

5853        CUSTODIO, AILEEN  CRUZ

5854        CUSTODIO, ANN ROSELLE  LAURENTE

5855        CUSTODIO, HAZEL ELAINE  OCAMPO

5856        CUSTODIO, JESSA  GELLISANIA

5857        CUSTODIO, MARY JANE  HONTIVEROS

5858        CUSTODIO, SHEILA MAE JOY  TREYES

5859        CUTAMORA, DANILO JR  ARAC

5860        CUTAMORA, RICA VICKY  PITOGO

5861        CUTARAN, CHERRIE MAE  MENDEZ

5862        CUTARAN, JAYSON  GONAYON

5863        CUTILLAR, MICKEL  CARBA

5864        CUYACOT, BEN JOSEPH  RUBIATO

5865        CUYOS, IRISH  CAMPUGAN

5866        CUYUGAN, SAMANTHA APRILLE  SANTOS

5867        CUÑADA, MARIA SP  DIETA

5868        DA JOSE, MA JARMAINE  MORALES

5869        DA-ANOY, METCHIE  DE EMOY

5870        DAAN, REGIE  MACAN

5871        DAAYATA, OLIVE  DELA CRUZ

5872        DABAAY, MA CRISTINA  ABANTAO

5873        DABALOS, JOYCEL VINCENT  VILLANUEVA

5874        DABALOS, MARICAR  OMEGA

5875        DABALOS, MYLA  TORRES

5876        DABLO, GINA  ARNON

5877        DABODA, JEANROSE  BAYOCOT

5878        DABORBOR, EVELYN  PRANCILIZO

5879        DABU, REYNA  MANANSALA

5880        DABUAN, ROSIELYN  BANDALA

5881        DACALAN, STEPHANIE KRISTINE  PANGANIBAN

5882        DACALAÑO, DEBORAH KATRINA  OBILLO

5883        DACALLOS, JENALYN MAY  DAVINES

5884        DACALLOS, MERRY-ANN  MAHILOM

5885        DACALOS, CHRISTINE  GARAY

5886        DACANAY, ARLENE  TORNO

5887        DACASIN, DANDERICK  FERNANDEZ

5888        DACILLO, JENNIELYN  NACIONAL

5889        DACLAG, JULIE ANN  JAVIER

5890        DACLAN, EASTERLYN  CASIDO

5891        DACLES, ROMMEL  ABARNAS

5892        DACO, MANELYN  OFFEMARIA

5893        DACOYCOY, JOHN VINCENT  NALDA

5894        DACOYCOY, LEO BONG  REGATO

5895        DACOYLO, RICHEL  OREVILLO

5896        DACPANO, KEVIN DANIEL KLAUS  TOLENTINO

5897        DACQUEL, VANGIE  GANGANO

5898        DACQUIL, JENNIFER  MALAYAO

5899        DACUBA, JONALD  VENUS

5900        DACUDAG, WILLIAM  DELANTAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:120 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5901        DACULAN, SHALAM  ENECILLO

5902        DACUMOS, DARYL  ELIAS

5903        DACUMOS, LEO PETER  NARCIZA

5904        DACUNO, RIOZYN  VERDEFLOR

5905        DACUNOS, DENNIS  BLANQUEZA

5906        DACURAN, ANNABELLE  TREYES

5907        DACUT, FREDERICK  OCENAR

5908        DACUTAN, SAMMY  MANTAWIL

5909        DADACAY, GERALDINE  AUSTRIA

5910        DADAP, JOSEPH MIRVIN  ALIMAGNO

5911        DADAP, RANDY  BAGACAY

5912        DADERO, JHONY  ERMITANIO

5913        DADIS, ALDIN JEROME  VENGADO

5914        DADIVAS, DARREN PAUL  SUEDE

5915        DADIVAS, JESSICA  JUELE

5916        DADIZON, PYRLE MARIE  SUMABONG

5917        DADO, AILYN  DIAZ

5918        DADO, FRANZ ERICH  RAMOS

5919        DADOLE, MARIA CLARIZZE CONCEP  BONGO

5920        DADULA, DEBORAH ANN  PRADILLA

5921        DADULLA, MARY GRACE  VERANA

5922        DADUYA, DIANAH DAWN  LANDOY

5923        DAEL, JEROME  CABUNOC

5924        DAEL, JOSE MARIE  ZERNA

5925        DAELO, JOE VICTORIA  BITAS

5926        DAEP, JORAM GABRIEL  BELGA

5927        DAFFON, RONNEL  PASTOR

5928        DAFUN, JENNIFER  PASAC

5929        DAG-ING, MANELYNE  SAGGOB

5930        DAGA-AS, ERLINDA  ALBISO

5931        DAGALEA, GINALYN  DINGCOL

5932        DAGAMI, ALVIN  ABIO

5933        DAGARAG, JANE FE AMOR  SABADO

5934        DAGATAN, ERWIN  BANASTON

5935        DAGATAN, LUVILLA  ARIOLA

5936        DAGDAG, BRENDA  LAB-ESAN

5937        DAGDAG, JENETTE  TOLENTINO

5938        DAGDAGAN, KAIELENE JOYCE  BARTOLOME

5939        DAGDAGAN, LOVELLE  AFRICANO

5940        DAGEDEBAN, FAIRUDZ  SANSALUNA

5941        DAGGAO, KATHERINE  RUIZ

5942        DAGO-OC, KARYL ANN  CONDINO

5943        DAGOC, ALAN  SUMAMPONG

5944        DAGOC, MERLINDA  GUALIZA

5945        DAGOHOY, MELDILAINE  BANGALISAN

5946        DAGOLSAPO, MICHAEL  EUCARE

5947        DAGONDON, LONAHJEAN  SALON

5948        DAGONDON, WEENDY  BANANIA

5949        DAGOS, RIZZI ANGELICA  TERNIDA

5950        DAGPIN, MERVIN  BALANAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:121 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

5951        DAGSA, JOIE REY  DELOS SANTOS

5952        DAGTA, AILYN  DAEN

5953        DAGTING, JENNY ROSE  FLORES

5954        DAGTING, MARYLAND  AUSTRIA

5955        DAGU-OB, MA CARMEN  AMBOS

5956        DAGUINOTAS, JERALDINE  FALCONETE

5957        DAGUIO, LAZARO JR  BAGAYAS

5958        DAGUIO, NIMFA  LAGUNDI

5959        DAGUISO, KRISTINE KAYE  DAWAL

5960        DAGUMAN, PAPNOCIO JR  EMAGUIN

5961        DAGUNAN, AILEEN  DEMPO

5962        DAGUNDON, NORMAN  GARCIA

5963        DAGUPLO, JERIC  GOMEZ

5964        DAGURO, ANGELIE  MERCIALES

5965        DAGURO, FEDERICO JR  GEBAGA

5966        DAGUS, GELLAIN IRA  BURDEOS

5967        DAHAN, ZENIZA  GULTIANO

5968        DAHOYA, MARLON  HERNA

5969        DAIGDIGAN, ANNA RUTH  RAZON

5970        DAILISAN, GAIN ANTHEA  RICAFORT

5971        DAILO, ALFREDO  EMBINO

5972        DAIS, REGIN RAYMUND  DELFIN

5973        DAIZ, JAYLAN  BALUTAN

5974        DAJAC, MICHELLE  CLAR

5975        DAJAO, MADIA MA KATRINA  ABRIGO

5976        DAKAY, ANNA CECILIA MARGARITA  CARPIO

5977        DAKAY, PAUL VENICE  AVESTRUZ

5978        DAKILAY, MAUREEN  TALLEO

5979        DAKINGKING, REGEL ANN  LONTIONG

5980        DAKIS, ELISA  GAVIOLA

5981        DALA, JULLYVEN  LADION

5982        DALA, SHELDON  OBIAS

5983        DALAGAN, CHERIMAE  NAVIAMOS

5984        DALAMA, JIOSCORA  SARA

5985        DALAN, MARJORIE  VILLOTA

5986        DALANDA, NORHAYA  GANAUT

5987        DALANDANGAN, FAUZIYA  MAGANOD

5988        DALANGIN, JONABELLE  MORALES

5989        DALANGIN, MYRA  PADOLINA

5990        DALAO, ROCEL JEAN  SUBIDA

5991        DALAPUS, ANN-BERTA  PAT-ONGAY

5992        DALAYAP, DECELYN  BALLUSAN

5993        DALDE, TESSA  LAGAMAYO

5994        DALIDA, NATHANIEL  SARMIENTO

5995        DALIDIG, ROHANA  SULTAN

5996        DALIGDIG, NIÑO NANDY  OCUREZA

5997        DALILIS, GLENDA  WAYAS

5998        DALING, RENECIMIN  RANQUE

5999        DALINOC, RONALD  REYES

6000        DALINOG, BERNARD  RIVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:122 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6001        DALIOAN, DEBBIE  SORIANO

6002        DALISAY, ANALIE  CABUG

6003        DALISAY, CLARISTINE  BANASIHAN

6004        DALISAY, FIDES  WAAY

6005        DALISAY, JERWIN CEASAR  TIAMSIM

6006        DALISAY, JOYCE MARIE  GALAMITON

6007        DALISAY, LAURENCE  EVANGELISTA

6008        DALISAY, MA BITUIN  FLORANO

6009        DALISAY, MYRRH RACQUEL  VARGAS

6010        DALISAY, SARAH JANE  TUMBADO

6011        DALISAY, VIVIENNE  FAMILARA

6012        DALISAY, WILSON  REYES

6013        DALIT, JENELYN  OPINIANO

6014        DALIT, JESLYN  OPINIANO

6015        DALIT, REVJOHN  DIVINA

6016        DALIVA, NORMAN  FLAUTA

6017        DALIVA, ROWENA  COMENDADOR

6018        DALLEDA, DON WENDELL  BAJAO

6019        DALMACIA, LEA ROSE  DE LEON

6020        DALMACIO, DOROTHY JOY  MANUEL

6021        DALO, KATHLEEN  CARBONA

6022        DALOGDOG, CYNTHIA GRACE  REMOLADOR

6023        DALUGDOG, KRISTINE ANN  GUARIN

6024        DALUMPINES, AILEEN  ARDON

6025        DALUMPINES, MARYJANE  BAIROY

6026        DALUYO, PETER  DIOCADES

6027        DALWAMPO, REY ANDREW  MAGBOO

6028        DAMAS, JANDROLEM  NIERVES

6029        DAMASCO, ANALOU  GONZALES

6030        DAMASCO, JEAN  MALOJO

6031        DAMASCO, KIMBERLY MAY  ALABADO

6032        DAMASING, RAMONITO  AMPUSTA

6033        DAMASO, KIMBERLY  RODRIGUEZ

6034        DAMASO, KIRSTIN  SINONG

6035        DAMIAN, MARTHA ANGELLI  RENALDO

6036        DAMIAN, MARTINA  CABALSA

6037        DAMIAO, LESLIE  MALOT

6038        DAMIAS, ANGEL JOY  BINALAY

6039        DAMICOG, GEORGE SONY  SALANDANAN

6040        DAMILES, LOVELY MAE  SOLIS

6041        DAMO, MARK ANGELO  RIVERA

6042        DAMO, REYMA-RICA  GARCIA

6043        DAMOKING, JANETTE  COPSIYAT

6044        DAMPITAN, ARLENE  ARCEDO

6045        DANAO, MILDRED  SINGAYAN

6046        DANCEL, DIONITO  FELIX

6047        DANDA, ARLENE  AVENIDO

6048        DANDASAN, EARLY JEAN  RELATIVO

6049        DANDASAN, GWEN  ROMERO

6050        DANDING, FAIREDEL  CEDANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:123 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6051        DANDOY, JOHNRON  MIGOC

6052        DANDOY, WINNA JOY  ACOSTO

6053        DANG-ALAN, MARDY  WADAS

6054        DANGA, CARLA SHEINE  RUBIO

6055        DANGA, KRISHA MARIE  DAÑAS

6056        DANGALLO, ARNIE  DOHINOG

6057        DANGANAN, EVELYN  RIBERTA

6058        DANGANAN, MADEL  DE GRACIA

6059        DANGANI, JUVIE  DALANON

6060        DANGANI, VICENTA  PATAUEG

6061        DANGANON, CARL RUFORD  GUARDADOS

6062        DANGANON, REGGIE LAWRENCE  CASUMPA

6063        DANGEL, MERCYGEL  RIVERA

6064        DANGGALAN, SALAKNIB  BANGUI

6065        DANGLAPIN, JANSER  GALLEROS

6066        DANGLE, LORIE ANNE  ATIPEN

6067        DANGPUS, RACHEL  SALANG-EY

6068        DANGSIAN, MARIE  LACBONGAN

6069        DANIEL, CECIL DYANN  CALLANGA

6070        DANIEL, RONELYN  BUENO

6071        DANILA, LORELEI  RAMIREZ

6072        DANILA, MYRA MIZIELLE  ORTIZ

6073        DANLOG, AL RAYMOND  RUFLO

6074        DANNUG, ANGELITA  ANDAM

6075        DANNUG, HANAE SEYCHELLE  ABELLA

6076        DANO, IVAN  CABUSAS

6077        DANTAYANA, NOVELITO  ENCINAS

6078        DANTES, KIMBERLY  CARABALLIDO

6079        DANUCO, REMAR  MONTAJES

6080        DAO-AY, KARENNE GRACE  GULTIANO

6081        DAOWAN, JULIO JR  BALINTE

6082        DAPAT, KATHERINE  BERMUDO

6083        DAPAT, ROCHE ANNE  CASTILLO

6084        DAPITON, AILAINE  BANTILLO

6085        DAPPANAN, DELYN  CABADING

6086        DAPUG, REENA MARIE  AVILA

6087        DAQUE, LOVELIE  OMBAY

6088        DAQUER, ALLAN APRIL  MARGALLO

6089        DAQUIADO, IRENE  BACUS

6090        DAQUIGAN, ELVIRA  GALANOTE

6091        DAQUIGAN, JESSA MAY  GARDE

6092        DAQUIO, IVY MARIE  LAGUNA

6093        DAQUIOAG, EDYLYN  TALATTAD

6094        DAQUIOAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER KEVIN  DESPUES

6095        DAQUIOAG, LORIELYN  DIZON

6096        DAQUIOAG, SHERYL  RESPICIO

6097        DARAGOSA, MELQUIADES  SAQUILON

6098        DARAMAN, JULIEMIE  PAGARAN

6099        DARAUAY, MARYJANE  SINIGUIAN

6100        DARAY, ARLENE  BATALLER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:124 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6101        DARAY, JOSEPHINE  IÑIGO

6102        DARIA, CATHERINE  JETAJOBE

6103        DARIA, GENEVIE  BELLUDO

6104        DARIA, VOLTAIRE  MANGALIAG

6105        DARIADA, MARY ANN  HINTIPUNAN

6106        DARO, MARJORIE  GARCERA

6107        DAROY, JONAS  DAROYA

6108        DASALLA, LORRANE JOY  SAN PASCUAL

6109        DASALLA, REBEKAH LOU  BAYO

6110        DASAS, JU-EL  DALUMPINES

6111        DASAS, KIMBERLY  GEPTE

6112        DASCA, MARY ESTELLE  DE LOS SANTOS

6113        DASIG, JEFREY  WONG

6114        DASIG, JOSE JR  DIZON

6115        DASIG, JOSEPH WILSON  DE GUZMAN

6116        DASIG, MA JOSEPHA  MENZON

6117        DASILLO, JAY BEE  VALLEGA

6118        DATAHAN, DORILIE  BATUCAN

6119        DATANAGAN, BRIAN  TOPIA

6120        DATILES, CHARMIE  OCILLOS

6121        DATILES, JETHRU ANGELO  TRINIDAD

6122        DATILES, MARK LESTER  GABATINO

6123        DATOON, FLORISA BLANCA  SADIA

6124        DATOON, NAEREJOHN  CANICULA

6125        DATU, FRANZ JENINA  ARAO

6126        DATUIN, DERLY  CIRUNAY

6127        DATUIN, JERLYN  VINLUAN

6128        DATUIN, SHEENA MARIE  CAPARROSO

6129        DATUL, FELICITAS  LIGAS

6130        DATUL, SARAH-JANE  QUIAMBAO

6131        DATUMANONG, BONA  AMAN

6132        DATUMANONG, JA-APHAR  ESMAIL

6133        DAUD, MONIB  GUIAMANO

6134        DAUG, KRISTINE JOY  ADOBAS

6135        DAULAT, ALMA THERESA  TABOR

6136        DAULAT, ROBERT ADRIAN  NOGRADO

6137        DAUMAR, ALLYSON  CAUBANG

6138        DAUYO, MAR JOHN  BOLONIA

6139        DAVA, MARMY  ALARCON

6140        DAVAC, ADELINE  ZAGUIRRE

6141        DAVALOS, AGNES  BACAY

6142        DAVALOS, MARIA BEATRIZ

6143        DAVID, AICEL  RAMOS

6144        DAVID, ALBERTO ROY  FLORES

6145        DAVID, ARLI GRACE  MENDOZA

6146        DAVID, CARLITO  PACLEB

6147        DAVID, EVELYN  HO

6148        DAVID, IRENE  RECINTO

6149        DAVID, JESSICA  SARMIENTO

6150        DAVID, JHOWANNA MARIZ  ARONCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:125 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6151        DAVID, JOANNA MARIE  NUEVAREZ

6152        DAVID, JOVEN  LOPEZ

6153        DAVID, JOVIT ANGELO  LUPANGO

6154        DAVID, JUANITA  VERCIDE

6155        DAVID, JULIUS  BONDOC

6156        DAVID, KATHLEEN JHOIE  QUIAMBAO

6157        DAVID, LEILANI  PESIGAN

6158        DAVID, LEO JR  ARCIETE

6159        DAVID, LIZA  ALIVANZA

6160        DAVID, LIZA  DIMATULAC

6161        DAVID, LORELYN  BERNABE

6162        DAVID, MA RUFFA  AMATORIO

6163        DAVID, MARY ANN  FERRIOL

6164        DAVID, MERLYN  ZURITA

6165        DAVID, MIGUEL  OCAMPO

6166        DAVID, RHEA  TADO

6167        DAVID, RODA  BARAO

6168        DAVID, SHEILA MARIE  OPONG

6169        DAVIDON, LUCILLE  MONTEALTO

6170        DAVILA, YVONNE  BUEZA

6171        DAVIN, GENEVIEVE  CABABAT

6172        DAVIS, RENELYN  MACOL

6173        DAWAL, ANGELIC  BERNALES

6174        DAWAL, JAY  VIDAL

6175        DAWAL, RHEA  LEONA

6176        DAWANG, ELLEN GRACE  GRANDE

6177        DAYAG, GERTRUDES  UBIÑA

6178        DAYAGANON, ARMYJANE ISIDRA  PAGALING

6179        DAYANDAYAN, PRIMROSE  PARREÑO

6180        DAYAO, BERNADETTE  CRUZ

6181        DAYAO, CHARMLIN  BAUA

6182        DAYAO, MARIA CECILIA  SEFIL

6183        DAYAO, REDEN  JANDAYAN

6184        DAYAP, ANDRE LOUISE  BARAYOGA

6185        DAYAP, ROWENA  BANGOTAN

6186        DAYAPERA, RAFFIE  OBDAR

6187        DAYATAN, EDRALIN  ANTONIO

6188        DAYAWON, JELIAN  FAJUTAGANA

6189        DAYDAY, MENDY  JERVOSO

6190        DAYOC, JOFIT  PAKIDING

6191        DAYON, GERRY  CARPIO

6192        DAYON, JERON  TARRAY

6193        DAYONDON, CRISTY  BORGONIA

6194        DAYOT, HENRY  TUBAN

6195        DAYRIT, CATHERINE  MOSE

6196        DAYRO, JENNYFER  SALUDO

6197        DAYSON, GAYNOR  VILLANUEVA

6198        DAYSON, JENNIFER  DELADIA

6199        DAYUPAY, GREATCHEN  DIWAYAN

6200        DAYUPAY, JOHNRY  POCONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:126 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6201        DAYUS, RONALDO  MILAN

6202        DAYUSAN, MARLYN  PASITENG

6203        DAZ, ROSEMARIE  QUESADA

6204        DAZA, NIKKI  IRADIEL

6205        DAÑO, APRIL QUEEN  JINAYON

6206        DAÑO, BENJIE  LALIC

6207        DAÑO, JEFORD  BALANAY

6208        DE ALA, CHERRIE ROSE  MARQUEZ

6209        DE ALCA, JULIE FE  SARILI

6210        DE ARAO, MELANIE  VILLANUEVA

6211        DE ARCE, FELLEBER  CABURNAY

6212        DE ASIS, AIMEE  JOLBITADO

6213        DE ASIS, ARIEL  ALICO

6214        DE ASIS, CHERRY MAE  MANTIQUILLA

6215        DE ASIS, DONDON  AMOLO

6216        DE ASIS, EDALYN  LIBA

6217        DE ASIS, ERICKA ANNE  VASQUEZ

6218        DE ASIS, GLENDELL GEM  TABITA

6219        DE ASIS, JEMMAR  JAVA

6220        DE ASIS, JEZERYL  TAGALOG

6221        DE ASIS, JOYCE  APURILLO

6222        DE ASIS, MARIA KRISIA FAE  DELOS REYES

6223        DE ASIS, MARIA RIZZA BLANCA  ESPIRITU

6224        DE ASIS, MARITESS  ADRAYAN

6225        DE ASIS, NORILYN  LOSERIA

6226        DE ASIS, RUBEN  ROSENDAL

6227        DE ASIS, XELA JUNE  LUZON

6228        DE BELEN, JAYSIE  FLORAGUE

6229        DE BOER, NORENA  PERNIA

6230        DE BORJA, JANAHLYN  PIOJO

6231        DE CADIZ, VICENTE  EBLAMO

6232        DE CASTRO, ALBERT  NARCISO

6233        DE CASTRO, ARIEL II  OBAL

6234        DE CASTRO, JOAN AMECA  ROSALES

6235        DE CASTRO, JOY CECILIA  MIGALLOS

6236        DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY  PARADERO

6237        DE CASTRO, KRYSTALLE CAY  HAO

6238        DE CASTRO, LENNY  ESCONDE

6239        DE CASTRO, MARIO JR  ADAY

6240        DE CASTRO, MELVIN  FAJICULAY

6241        DE CASTRO, NOEL DINDO  TUBIG

6242        DE CASTRO, ROSELYN  GEGUIENTO

6243        DE CHAVEZ, CRISTY  ASI

6244        DE CHAVEZ, ROXANNE RAE  ARAPO

6245        DE CHAVEZ, SHYNE  CONTRERAS

6246        DE CLARO, IRISH  BALASBAS

6247        DE DIOS, DOROTHY  SAKAY

6248        DE DIOS, ERICA  RODRIGUEZ

6249        DE EMOY, EVELYN  GREGORIO

6250        DE GALICIA, MICHELLE ANN  MOLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:127 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6251        DE GRACIA, MARJUN  CAPON

6252        DE GUIA, MERRY JANE  CASTILLO

6253        DE GULA, DANREE  BALANGON

6254        DE GUZMAN, ADAM  GONZALES

6255        DE GUZMAN, ADELLE JOY  CONTRATA

6256        DE GUZMAN, ANGILA ANN  ROCIMA

6257        DE GUZMAN, APRIL  MAGADIA

6258        DE GUZMAN, APRIL  RAMOS

6259        DE GUZMAN, AREANNE CZA GAYLE  BAUTISTA

6260        DE GUZMAN, ARPEROSELYN  REYES

6261        DE GUZMAN, BREAZCHELLE  VILORIA

6262        DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE  CENIZA

6263        DE GUZMAN, CECILIA  VILLANGCA

6264        DE GUZMAN, CLARISA  SEMBRANO

6265        DE GUZMAN, CRISTINA  LABITAD

6266        DE GUZMAN, DELIA  BACSAFRA

6267        DE GUZMAN, ELVIE  CALIZO

6268        DE GUZMAN, EMILIANA  VILLANUEVA

6269        DE GUZMAN, ENRIQUE  ARATA

6270        DE GUZMAN, ETHEL MAE  DELA CRUZ

6271        DE GUZMAN, GELYN JOICE  EBUENG

6272        DE GUZMAN, HAIDEE  SAN PEDRO

6273        DE GUZMAN, IMELDA  BAYSA

6274        DE GUZMAN, JANINE CHARLOTTE  DE MESA

6275        DE GUZMAN, JAYPEE  CRUZ

6276        DE GUZMAN, JEHAN  TAER

6277        DE GUZMAN, JON JON  MAGAYON

6278        DE GUZMAN, JONALYN  CASTILLO

6279        DE GUZMAN, JOSEL  SANTOS

6280        DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH LEO  CALDO

6281        DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN  SARIO

6282        DE GUZMAN, KAREN DAPHNIE  ZAMBALE

6283        DE GUZMAN, KASELYN  GARCIA

6284        DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL  DE LEON

6285        DE GUZMAN, LOUISE  AQUINO

6286        DE GUZMAN, MA ANA THERESE  DE LEON

6287        DE GUZMAN, MA VERONICA  MAHILUM

6288        DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELOISA CLARICE  HILARIO

6289        DE GUZMAN, MARIA ERIKA  FACTURAN

6290        DE GUZMAN, MARICEL  SAYGO

6291        DE GUZMAN, MARIE JOSIELLE  REGACHO

6292        DE GUZMAN, MARIEL EVAN  ROCO

6293        DE GUZMAN, MARK ALFRED  AVERION

6294        DE GUZMAN, MARVIN  MINGA

6295        DE GUZMAN, MARY ANGELINE  PADILLA

6296        DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE  MALATE

6297        DE GUZMAN, MELODY  VALDEZ

6298        DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL VIR  DE LA CRUZ

6299        DE GUZMAN, NOEL PAUL  CERINEO

6300        DE GUZMAN, NOVELYN  BALIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:128 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6301        DE GUZMAN, OLIVER  OBEÑA

6302        DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA MARIE  FERNANDEZ

6303        DE GUZMAN, PEARL JOY  MARASIGAN

6304        DE GUZMAN, RACQUEL  DAQUIGAN

6305        DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL  RABOY

6306        DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND  TECSON

6307        DE GUZMAN, REUVEN JEIN  CASIMIRO

6308        DE GUZMAN, RIZZA  PARAYNO

6309        DE GUZMAN, RODEN  DAMPIL

6310        DE GUZMAN, RODZELL  MENDOZA

6311        DE GUZMAN, ROSALIE  LASARO

6312        DE GUZMAN, VIOLA  TAÑADA

6313        DE GUZMAN, WILFREDO JR  RAMOS

6314        DE GUZMAN, ZALDY  CANCINO

6315        DE JESUS, AILEEN  MANALASTAS

6316        DE JESUS, CRISTALYN  SAN JUAN

6317        DE JESUS, DEAN  CASIONG

6318        DE JESUS, DONNA  ESCALONA

6319        DE JESUS, DULCEZUL  UMEREZ

6320        DE JESUS, ELJAY  DELA TORRE

6321        DE JESUS, EMERITA  BAYOT

6322        DE JESUS, FLORDELIZA  BLANCIO

6323        DE JESUS, GELLIE  GALANG

6324        DE JESUS, JUSTINE  BALDIVAS

6325        DE JESUS, KEITH  FINO

6326        DE JESUS, KIROLIN  BALUTOC

6327        DE JESUS, LORALEE  COLINA

6328        DE JESUS, MA ANUFLA  MINESES

6329        DE JESUS, MA JOANNA  MENDOZA

6330        DE JESUS, MARILIE  DION

6331        DE JESUS, MARK DENISSE  ALFONSO

6332        DE JESUS, RAVENAL  ALEJANDRO

6333        DE JESUS, ROBIN  RACE

6334        DE JESUS, ROSANA  LUCHAVEZ

6335        DE JOSE, MAYSHEL  GUANZON

6336        DE JUAN, JOMIKE  CRISOSTOMO

6337        DE JUAN, SHIELA  LIBERATO

6338        DE JULIAN, ERA  VECINAL

6339        DE JUSTO, CHARLTON  DALIGDIG

6340        DE LA CERNA, JOBERT  TUMULAK

6341        DE LA CERNA, KRISTOFFER GEORGE  MATABILAS

6342        DE LA CRUZ, AILYN JAM  MENDOZA

6343        DE LA CRUZ, CELY  GAJETO

6344        DE LA CRUZ, CHELLAMY  CASTRO

6345        DE LA CRUZ, CIARA MAY  MISSION

6346        DE LA CRUZ, ELMA  GAYOSO

6347        DE LA CRUZ, GEOVEN  GUILLERMO

6348        DE LA CRUZ, GINA  REMOROZO

6349        DE LA CRUZ, IVY  RAZO

6350        DE LA CRUZ, IVY JEAN  DIZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:129 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6351        DE LA CRUZ, JHOVANY  MONDIA

6352        DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLETH  RANO

6353        DE LA CRUZ, KRISTEL JANE  RABI

6354        DE LA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY  PABALATE

6355        DE LA CRUZ, MARK EROLL  SEGOVIA

6356        DE LA CRUZ, MARY DESSA  ESTRELLA

6357        DE LA CRUZ, ROMELYN  GONZALES

6358        DE LA CRUZ, SHARON  CAMAY

6359        DE LA CUESTA, RENZ ALGER  ISO

6360        DE LA FUENTE, ELENA  VILLENA

6361        DE LA PEÑA, BERNARD  LLOREN

6362        DE LA PEÑA, BONN-IRO  REGALADO

6363        DE LA PEÑA, CHRISTINE  REMONDE

6364        DE LA PEÑA, JESSEL  RABINO

6365        DE LA PEÑA, JORAME  RICALDO

6366        DE LA PEÑA, MARISTELL  VILLAVERDE

6367        DE LA PEÑA, RAYMOND  RUIZ

6368        DE LA PIÑA, KELLY  CALAMBA

6369        DE LA RAMA, JUDITH  RAMOS

6370        DE LA RAMA, RAYMOND  LACHICA

6371        DE LA ROSA, MARILOU  BOSTON

6372        DE LA TORRE, IVY  LLIDO

6373        DE LA TORRE, KENNY ROSE  LABON

6374        DE LA VICTORIA, CHRISTINE ANNE  SOLORIANO

6375        DE LA VICTORIA, RUFFAEL  HERRERO

6376        DE LARA, ELSON KENNETH  EVARDOME

6377        DE LEON, AARON  MANGABAT

6378        DE LEON, ABIGAIL JILL

6379        DE LEON, AILYN  NILO

6380        DE LEON, AIVEE  LABITAG

6381        DE LEON, ALVIN  BAGSIC

6382        DE LEON, ANNA TRISHA  GONDRA

6383        DE LEON, ANNE KHRISTINE  FELICITAS

6384        DE LEON, CRAIG RON  FABIAN

6385        DE LEON, DARLENE GAY  VARON

6386        DE LEON, EFRAIM  VELASCO

6387        DE LEON, ELIZA ROSE  RAMIREZ

6388        DE LEON, ELLAINE  PERIDO

6389        DE LEON, EMELITA  CUARESMA

6390        DE LEON, GENEVEIVE  FAME

6391        DE LEON, JAN OLIVER  ZUÑIGA

6392        DE LEON, JEDIDIAH  LEGASPI

6393        DE LEON, JEFFERSON  ALMAZAN

6394        DE LEON, JERAHMEE  RECODO

6395        DE LEON, JESSAMYN  RODEL

6396        DE LEON, JESTER  GUBALLA

6397        DE LEON, JONEL  VALDERRAMA

6398        DE LEON, JULIET  BONDAD

6399        DE LEON, KRISTINE  DAVID

6400        DE LEON, MARIA CRISTINA  DIAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:130 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6401        DE LEON, MARIA MAYEEN  MANUEL

6402        DE LEON, MARIBEL  HAW

6403        DE LEON, MARICHELLE  DE VENECIA

6404        DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY  ROSARIO

6405        DE LEON, MARY GRACE  SALES

6406        DE LEON, MECHELLE ANN  PAPA

6407        DE LEON, OLIVER  VALMOCENA

6408        DE LEON, PRISSIE  TAN

6409        DE LEON, ROMYNNA JOYCE  CHING

6410        DE LEON, ROSELYN  CASIMIRO

6411        DE LEON, SARA JANE  TUAZON

6412        DE LEON, ZYLYNNE  GALANG

6413        DE LIMA, MARISOL  SAN JOSE

6414        DE LIMA, MAY ANN  CUERDO

6415        DE LIMA, MIKEE  SEVA

6416        DE LOS REYES, EMMANUEL JR  ZAPANTA

6417        DE LOS REYES, GUIA  SACAYAN

6418        DE LOS REYES, JAN MARK  BANDIEZ

6419        DE LOS REYES, JELMAR  ROLLOQUE

6420        DE LOS REYES, RHODALYN  CABAÑERO

6421        DE LOS REYES, ROSEMARIE  ORILLA

6422        DE LOS REYES, SHERYL ANN  LAYES

6423        DE LOS SANTOS, FAITH JOY  OCTAVIO

6424        DE LOS SANTOS, KARISSE  ARBOLLENTE

6425        DE LOS SANTOS, LEANDRO MICHAEL JR  CORDOVA

6426        DE LOS SANTOS, LILIBETH  MAGNO

6427        DE LOS SANTOS, MONICA  ACERO

6428        DE LOS SANTOS, MYRA  DE LEON

6429        DE LOS SANTOS, ROWENA  BARILLO

6430        DE LOS SANTOS, SHERLYN  CADIZ

6431        DE LUIS, CHRISTINE ANNE  PEDRIDO

6432        DE LUMBAN, SHIELA  TADIQUE

6433        DE LUNA, LORALYN  SANDOVAL

6434        DE LUNA, MA FRANCHESKA  ODRON

6435        DE LUNA, MAGDALINE  PILA

6436        DE LUNA, MARIDEL  CONA

6437        DE LUNA, RENEEROSE  MEDINA

6438        DE LUNA, SHERYL  MONTEREY

6439        DE MARANAN, CRISTINA  MANINGAT

6440        DE MESA, DENMARK  LACEDA

6441        DE MESA, EMERSON  DE GUZMAN

6442        DE MESA, GENARO JR  NOCETE

6443        DE MESA, HAZERON  FERRANCULLO

6444        DE MESA, NIÑA ALELENE  FLORES

6445        DE MESA, OLIVIA  GUAÑIZO

6446        DE MESA, VERONICA ANN  RELLAMA

6447        DE NAVA, DAISY  DIMAKILING

6448        DE NAVA, DENVERLYN  ARITCHETA

6449        DE OCAMPO, AIVY ROSE  NATANAUAN

6450        DE OCAMPO, GINA  MALLARI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:131 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6451        DE OCAMPO, GRACE LYN  ESPAÑOL

6452        DE OCAMPO, HERBERT  URBAN

6453        DE OCAMPO, JANICE  DE LUNA

6454        DE ORO, GIGE  ACEBUCHE

6455        DE PABLO, ARIEL  FLORES

6456        DE PEDRO, JUNALYN  GARCIA

6457        DE PEÑA, REDELIA  SOBERANO

6458        DE QUIA, ELEAZAR JR  DE VEYRA

6459        DE RAMOS, CRIZA  OBIENA

6460        DE SAGUN, RAIZA MARIE  BONQUIN

6461        DE SAGUN, REIZY  RAFAEL

6462        DE SAN JUAN, LUCKY NESTOR  ANOLING

6463        DE SILVA, CRYSTAL GAYLE  CAPONPON

6464        DE SILVA, SHERWIN  ROS

6465        DE TOBIO, WREN LOVELY  PASTORES

6466        DE TORRES, FLORY  ESTEBAR

6467        DE VERA, ANDREW  RAMOS

6468        DE VERA, CARLA  DELA CRUZ

6469        DE VERA, CATHERINE  CATCHILLAR

6470        DE VERA, CRISTINA  TOLENTINO

6471        DE VERA, FLORDELUNA  OLPINDO

6472        DE VERA, GENEROM  DE VERA

6473        DE VERA, GINA  DELOS SANTOS

6474        DE VERA, JENNIFER  DELA CRUZ

6475        DE VERA, JOHN DAVID  QUIAMBAO

6476        DE VERA, JOSEPH BENEDICT  MOYANO

6477        DE VERA, JOVILA  SAYGO

6478        DE VERA, LANI  LAFORTEZA

6479        DE VERA, MA SHARINE  SALINAS

6480        DE VERA, MARIA CORAZON  ARAOS

6481        DE VERA, MARLYN  ABUNDO

6482        DE VERA, MARY ANN  CATALAN

6483        DE VERA, MARY JANE  VIOJAN

6484        DE VERA, MELODY  TIBAY

6485        DE VERA, MILDRED  VIRAY

6486        DE VERA, RICHARD  FERRER

6487        DE VERA, RIO  DIAZ

6488        DE VERA, ROSEMARIE  NAVARRO

6489        DE VERA, SHIELA  ALBA

6490        DE VERA, THOMAS I  SOQUEÑA

6491        DE VERA, WINIFREDA  DELA CRUZ

6492        DE VEYRA, FLORENCE  CAJES

6493        DE VICENTE, JOANNA MAY  STA MARIA

6494        DE VILLA, ANNA MARIE  RIOFLORIDO

6495        DE VILLA, GLAIZA MARIE  AGUIRRE

6496        DE VILLA, MARIFE  MANALO

6497        DE VILLA, MARY NETH  CRUZ

6498        DE VILLA, POL ANGELO  BATULA

6499        DE VILLA, SARAH JANE  REYES

6500        DE VILLA, VICTOR  ROLLOQUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:132 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6501        DEALAGDON, JOANNE MARY  CASIÑO

6502        DEALAGDON, TERENCIO  BAGUIO

6503        DEAN, KATHRINE  PINEDA

6504        DEANG, JANICE  ARTATES

6505        DEANG, ROXANNE JOIE  VILLANUEVA

6506        DEBIL, CONNIE  ENCISO

6507        DECANO, HAYDEE  CACALDA

6508        DECAPIA, RHODA  BALORAN

6509        DECARA, WINIE  DIAZ

6510        DECEN, JANET  AT-AT

6511        DECENA, MAYLYN  MAMALAYAN

6512        DECENA, OLIVER GABRIEL  SANTOS

6513        DECENA, RAFFY JAY  PEDROSA

6514        DECENA, THERELLIE ANNE  MALLARI

6515        DECIPULO, RHAY JHON  SIM

6516        DECLARO, DEXTER  GACULA

6517        DECREPITO, JEMIMA  CRAVE

6518        DEDASE, CLIFFORD CYRIL  DAMAING

6519        DEDASI, VINCE JHANDEL  VILLANUEVA

6520        DEDELES, RHIAN  GOMUGDA

6521        DEDUMO, HERMES  EBUÑA

6522        DEFENIO, LIZAVILLE  MORENO

6523        DEFERIA, IREN NOVA GRACE  DELA VEGA

6524        DEGALA, MELANIE  MANDIA

6525        DEGALA, MYRA  REDILLA

6526        DEGAMO, MA FIONA STEPHANIE  DELA CRUZ

6527        DEGAMON, MARY GLADYS  LEDRES

6528        DEGRACIA, SHARLEEN  SALERA

6529        DEGRANO, ARLENE THELMA  TADEO

6530        DEGUINION, GHARLEK  CABAD

6531        DEGUINON, LOUIE  MANGUBAT

6532        DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE  PUEBLO

6533        DEJAN, NORMAN  GONZALES

6534        DEJESA, MILDRED  MARCELLANA

6535        DEJILLA, ROWENA  RAFOLS

6536        DEJUCOS, MARIFE  OLIVA

6537        DEL CAMPO, MICHELLE ANN  VILLANUEVA

6538        DEL CASTILLO, CHARISH  RIÑON

6539        DEL CASTILLO, JOAN  DELA CRUZ

6540        DEL CASTILLO, MA LUCILLE  ESPELETA

6541        DEL MAR, CHARISSE  DEL PRADO

6542        DEL MUNDO, ANN AIMEE  LAXINA

6543        DEL MUNDO, ARMIN  DE GUZMAN

6544        DEL MUNDO, IVYELLA MARISSE  LEOCADIO

6545        DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY  DE CASTRO

6546        DEL MUNDO, JENNA ANTHEA  ELEAZAR

6547        DEL MUNDO, JOEY  DOMINGO

6548        DEL MUNDO, LERSAN  BAROT

6549        DEL MUNDO, MYLYN  ALFONSO

6550        DEL MUNDO, ROSALIA  CABALLERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:133 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6551        DEL PILAR, CHRISTINE  ALOC

6552        DEL PILAR, IRISH  GUIOGUIO

6553        DEL PRADO, SHERILYN  MADANES

6554        DEL RIO, ALICE  MACUGAY

6555        DEL ROSARIO, ANA LIZA  ABELA

6556        DEL ROSARIO, CARMELLA RICAH  BACALSO

6557        DEL ROSARIO, EFRELLIETA  NIERVA

6558        DEL ROSARIO, JESECA  MANIPON

6559        DEL ROSARIO, JESICA  FABROS

6560        DEL ROSARIO, JOANNE  SEGUIZA

6561        DEL ROSARIO, JOHNY WILLIAM  TUCAY

6562        DEL ROSARIO, KIM ERIC  JALECO

6563        DEL ROSARIO, LEAH  RIVERA

6564        DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CAROLINA  ASUNCION

6565        DEL ROSARIO, MARIA THERESA  RABO

6566        DEL ROSARIO, MARJORIE CES  SUELTO

6567        DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN  AQUINO

6568        DEL ROSARIO, MARY JANE  HILAUS

6569        DEL ROSARIO, MERRY GRACE  MANALANSAN

6570        DEL ROSARIO, NILDA  ESCARTIN

6571        DEL ROSARIO, PRINCESS ROMCHEL  DELOS REYES

6572        DEL ROSARIO, ROBENE  DIZON

6573        DEL ROSARIO, ROMANO  DE CASTRO

6574        DEL ROSARIO, ROZEL  GONZALES

6575        DEL ROSARIO, VERLOU  DURAN

6576        DEL ROSARIO, WILMA  DE GUZMAN

6577        DEL SOCORRO, MARY JANE  AGUILAR

6578        DEL VALLE, ALMA  DEASANTA

6579        DEL VALLE, ANGEL III  PUNTO

6580        DELA CALZADA, JANNETH  PARDILLA

6581        DELA CERNA, MADELYN  RABOTAN

6582        DELA CERNA, MARIFE  MONTALLA

6583        DELA CERNA, ROCEL  HINGCO

6584        DELA CERNA, VIANNIE VIE XYZA

6585        DELA CRUZ, ADAH GRACE

6586        DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN  SANTIAGO

6587        DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN  SIASAT

6588        DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER  NICOLAS

6589        DELA CRUZ, ALLYSS MAE  AGSALOG

6590        DELA CRUZ, APRIL LOVE  FRISNEDI

6591        DELA CRUZ, BAVERLY  CRUZ

6592        DELA CRUZ, CARL JUN  GOLINGAY

6593        DELA CRUZ, CARMONA  QUIDASOL

6594        DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE  PANTI

6595        DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE  SANTIAGO

6596        DELA CRUZ, CHARLIE  RAMOS

6597        DELA CRUZ, CHENEE  SANTIAGO

6598        DELA CRUZ, CHERRY-ANN  MANUEL

6599        DELA CRUZ, DELGIE  CATALUÑA

6600        DELA CRUZ, DINABE  AGLABTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:134 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6601        DELA CRUZ, DINAH  CAMARINES

6602        DELA CRUZ, DONNA JEAN  SABLAY

6603        DELA CRUZ, DOREZA  GERALDE

6604        DELA CRUZ, EDITHA  PASAMONTE

6605        DELA CRUZ, EFREL MAE  CABAIS

6606        DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO  SECUBAN

6607        DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE  PONCARDAS

6608        DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO  LEJANO

6609        DELA CRUZ, FRANKIE  MASA

6610        DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE  ALEGRE

6611        DELA CRUZ, GEMMAR  GENOVA

6612        DELA CRUZ, GIZILL  GLORIA

6613        DELA CRUZ, GRETCHEN MAE  PRUDENCIO

6614        DELA CRUZ, HANNAH KRIS  FLORES

6615        DELA CRUZ, HAYDEE  MALLARI

6616        DELA CRUZ, HAZEL  JABAN

6617        DELA CRUZ, HEIDI  PATALAY

6618        DELA CRUZ, JANETTE  MANZANO

6619        DELA CRUZ, JANINE KAY  DOTON

6620        DELA CRUZ, JAYCOB  AMIS

6621        DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN  ABARABAR

6622        DELA CRUZ, JETHRO  VALENTON

6623        DELA CRUZ, JEVALYN  MARTINEZ

6624        DELA CRUZ, JHON WILFRED  LANDINGIN

6625        DELA CRUZ, JORDAN  VILLORENTE

6626        DELA CRUZ, JOVENCIO JR  RAMITERRE

6627        DELA CRUZ, JULIET  RABANG

6628        DELA CRUZ, JUVELEEN  SALAZAR

6629        DELA CRUZ, KARL GADWIN  GONZALES

6630        DELA CRUZ, KENNETH  SALVADOR

6631        DELA CRUZ, LEONY  AGUINALDO

6632        DELA CRUZ, LESLIE  TAMAYO

6633        DELA CRUZ, LHEA  TACLAN

6634        DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL  PAPINA

6635        DELA CRUZ, LYKA  ALMENDRAS

6636        DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELIQUE  LAZO

6637        DELA CRUZ, MA CATHLYN  FELIZARTE

6638        DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA  GUEVARRA

6639        DELA CRUZ, MA ROSSELE  FORCA

6640        DELA CRUZ, MA THERESA  DALA

6641        DELA CRUZ, MABELLE  ABLAZA

6642        DELA CRUZ, MARIA VICTORIA  VILLAMORA

6643        DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE  FRANCIA

6644        DELA CRUZ, MARIETTE JESELLE  TONGALA

6645        DELA CRUZ, MARRY GRACE  ENAJE

6646        DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE  BABON

6647        DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE  OCINO

6648        DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE  CONSTANTINO

6649        DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY  EDDAY

6650        DELA CRUZ, MARYNILLE JOY  DELGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:135 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6651        DELA CRUZ, MERILOU  URBI

6652        DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN  SODELA

6653        DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE  VILLANUEVA

6654        DELA CRUZ, MONICA  AQUINO

6655        DELA CRUZ, MYLEN  ATENCIO

6656        DELA CRUZ, NICKZEUS  NICOLAS

6657        DELA CRUZ, NORIE ANN  CASTRO

6658        DELA CRUZ, PIA ALYSSA  TAMAYO

6659        DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN  RILLON

6660        DELA CRUZ, PRECY  BARON

6661        DELA CRUZ, RACHEL ANN  PINEDA

6662        DELA CRUZ, RAMER  GUARIN

6663        DELA CRUZ, REBECCA  LUZANO

6664        DELA CRUZ, REINA CONCEPCION  DELOS REYES

6665        DELA CRUZ, REINA MARIE  BELTRAN

6666        DELA CRUZ, REIZZEL  MARCELO

6667        DELA CRUZ, RICCI ANNE  EBERO

6668        DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE ANN  LABUGUEN

6669        DELA CRUZ, ROBERT  SARMIENTO

6670        DELA CRUZ, RONALD  MARBELLA

6671        DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE  IGNACIO

6672        DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE  PEREZ

6673        DELA CRUZ, ROSITA  LLAGAS

6674        DELA CRUZ, ROWENA  SAMPILO

6675        DELA CRUZ, ROZENY  BACLIG

6676        DELA CRUZ, SAM RHOY  BALITE

6677        DELA CRUZ, SARRAH MARMEL  CACHO

6678        DELA CRUZ, SHERRY ANN  ZAPANTA

6679        DELA CRUZ, SIMON  ROSAS

6680        DELA CRUZ, SUZANNE  CARO

6681        DELA CRUZ, VANESSA KAY  PELAYO

6682        DELA CRUZ, WILSON  PANGILINAN

6683        DELA CRUZ, YHELEN  SANOGAL

6684        DELA FUENTE, CHANDA  VILLAR

6685        DELA FUENTE, CHEYENNE JENNIFER  MORALES

6686        DELA FUENTE, JASMIN  OLABIAGA

6687        DELA FUENTE, JONALYN  DE LUNA

6688        DELA GUARDIA, AILEEN  CAMERING

6689        DELA LINGCO, MARK  DOMINISE

6690        DELA LUNA, EDIL  MOTEL

6691        DELA PACION, MARICON  VALEROZO

6692        DELA PAZ, ARJON PAUL  DELA TORRE

6693        DELA PAZ, DAISY  CABRAL

6694        DELA PAZ, JAKE  OEBANDA

6695        DELA PAZ, JAMIE  LASIN

6696        DELA PAZ, JEFFREY  CASTULO

6697        DELA PAZ, JEMWEL

6698        DELA PEÑA, BENJIE CESAR  ESTEBAN

6699        DELA PEÑA, DONABELLA  LEOLIGAO

6700        DELA PEÑA, EMILY  ADELANTAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:136 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6701        DELA PEÑA, FATIMA ISABELLE  SADANG

6702        DELA PEÑA, FLORIDA  GONZALES

6703        DELA PEÑA, GLADYS MAE  GARCIA

6704        DELA PEÑA, JAECEL ANN  OCAMPO

6705        DELA PEÑA, JENNIFER  LAMADORA

6706        DELA PEÑA, JOVELO  BAYANI

6707        DELA PEÑA, MARIA THERESA  PACALA

6708        DELA PEÑA, MARK  LAGMAN

6709        DELA PEÑA, MARY GRACE  FUENTES

6710        DELA PEÑA, MONETTE  ROBOSA

6711        DELA PEÑA, REYNALINE  CABASA

6712        DELA PEÑA, RONALYN ANNE  BAUTISTA

6713        DELA PEÑA, ROSCHELLE PAULA  CHAVEZ

6714        DELA RAMA, GENNITA  VERSOZA

6715        DELA RAMA, JILLIANA MAREN  DE VERA

6716        DELA RAMA, MARY ANNE RACHELLE  SANTIAGO

6717        DELA REYNA, CHERRY MAE  BANGOT

6718        DELA REYNA, JOJO  TEMPLONUEVO

6719        DELA ROSA, DIANA  CAJIGAL

6720        DELA ROSA, JOHN PAUL  OBILLOS

6721        DELA ROSA, MARIA CHRISTINA  GUIAN

6722        DELA SERNA, SHIELA MAE  JUDICPA

6723        DELA TINA, JUNERIE  ORTIZ

6724        DELA TONGA, ALMA  VALERA

6725        DELA TORRE, ADOLPH  PANOL

6726        DELA TORRE, ANNALYN  BILLONES

6727        DELA TORRE, APRILYN  MENGUITA

6728        DELA TORRE, DARWIN  BALUYO

6729        DELA TORRE, ERAÑO  DOMINGUEZ

6730        DELA TORRE, JULIE  PORNILLOSA

6731        DELA TORRE, KAREN JOY  POTENCIANO

6732        DELA TORRE, MADELYN  ADORABLE

6733        DELA TORRE, MARIA ANDREA  CRUZ

6734        DELA VICTORIA, ESPERANZA MAE  AGUILAR

6735        DELANTAR, ANALYN

6736        DELANTAR, MARIA RUFFA  SOLON

6737        DELANTAR, NIMFA  OGERIO

6738        DELANTE, JEMS REYMON  LINGGI-AN

6739        DELARE, MARJUN  BANOSONG

6740        DELARIARTE, MICHAEL  SALAVERIA

6741        DELARMINO, IRENE  VILLENA

6742        DELAS ALAS, MARY JOY  MAGCALAS

6743        DELAS ALAS, REYNALDO JR  VIAÑA

6744        DELAYASAN, JAYDE  JAYO

6745        DELAYUN, JENNIFER  BALUBAL

6746        DELE, JOYLYN  FABUNA

6747        DELEON, MADEL  BERGOLA

6748        DELEVERIO, AUDREY MELISSA  AQUINO

6749        DELEÑA, RONNIE JR  CORREO

6750        DELFIN, AUBREY  HELILIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:137 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6751        DELFIN, JENNY  MORENO

6752        DELFIN, JOY  PALATAN

6753        DELFIN, SALMAN  VALERIO

6754        DELFIN, SHEENNA  LAURITO

6755        DELFIN, SHEILA  VILLARUEL

6756        DELFIN, TERESITA  BERTILLO

6757        DELFINADO, ARNELYN  GUTIEREZ

6758        DELFINO, EUGENE  CALUBAG

6759        DELFINO, RIZALYN  ABIJO

6760        DELGADO, ACE JOY  ALVAREZ

6761        DELGADO, ANGELICA  JOSE

6762        DELGADO, DAISY ANN  BAUTISTA

6763        DELGADO, DAVE  ELLO

6764        DELGADO, DIVINA

6765        DELGADO, DONNA KRISTINE  PASCUA

6766        DELGADO, EDGAR  ROMO

6767        DELGADO, HONEY MAE  DIMZON

6768        DELGADO, KC LOVE  BUAGAS

6769        DELGADO, MARCO PAULO  DOLOR

6770        DELGADO, NARCHEL  MORALES

6771        DELGADO, NOVELLYN  BAUTISTA

6772        DELICA, ZERASBETH  MANGYAO

6773        DELICANA, JUNAH  MARAVILLAS

6774        DELIMA, DAISY JEAN  PALOMAR

6775        DELIMA, DEO ROLAND

6776        DELIMA, EVAMAE  GOMONIT

6777        DELIMA, GLENT IAN  TAJANLANGIT

6778        DELIMA, ROMELYNCRIS  COLINARES

6779        DELIMAS, LORETO JR  BEHONA

6780        DELINA, MELANIE  TOQUE

6781        DELINA, NORLIZA  TOQUE

6782        DELIZO, ANESTY  PINKIHAN

6783        DELIZO, CHESTER JOHN  ACOSTA

6784        DELIZON, CHEERELYN  TUBA

6785        DELLA, WENDY  LALUAN

6786        DELLOSA, DOROTHY  CAPARIÑO

6787        DELLOSA, LENNIE  YNCLINO

6788        DELLOSA, LOVELY VALERIE  PERALTA

6789        DELMAS, ERNESTO JR  BATACLAO

6790        DELMO, NIKKA  MATIBAG

6791        DELMONTE, ANALYN  NOGALES

6792        DELMONTE, BERNADETTE DARA  GARCIA

6793        DELMONTE, FRANCIS  REGANIT

6794        DELORIA, GREG

6795        DELORIA, JANICE  GALBO

6796        DELORIA, JOSE  PURDIOS

6797        DELOS ANGELES, MARIEL LUCKY  FETIZA

6798        DELOS REYES, ALMIRA  BALANSAG

6799        DELOS REYES, ANNA LOU  SUMAYANG

6800        DELOS REYES, DAISY  HERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:138 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6801        DELOS REYES, ISMAEL  SUBA

6802        DELOS REYES, JESSELY NICOLE  LUMBA

6803        DELOS REYES, JESTENE  BALAIS

6804        DELOS REYES, KATHERINE  BUENAFE

6805        DELOS REYES, LEA MARE  JALANDO-ON

6806        DELOS REYES, MARITES  PANTALEON

6807        DELOS REYES, MARLON  NUÑEZ

6808        DELOS REYES, MARY JANE  APOLINARIO

6809        DELOS REYES, NERISSA  SOMIDO

6810        DELOS REYES, PETER  BALAIBO

6811        DELOS REYES, RALPH MIGUEL  DELA LLANA

6812        DELOS REYES, RUVIELYN JOI  ARANAS

6813        DELOS REYES, VANESSA  NARANDAN

6814        DELOS REYES, ZANDRA  MUSNI

6815        DELOS SANTOS, AGUSTIN JR  AVILES

6816        DELOS SANTOS, ALBERTO  NOLASCO

6817        DELOS SANTOS, ANA CAMILLE  JOAQUIN

6818        DELOS SANTOS, ANNA LEE  BENDERO

6819        DELOS SANTOS, ANTONIO JR  BOLAÑOS

6820        DELOS SANTOS, ANZELL JOY  GOROSIN

6821        DELOS SANTOS, AVERY JENELLE  ORTEGA

6822        DELOS SANTOS, BERNADETE  PASCUA

6823        DELOS SANTOS, CARINA  LLAMAS

6824        DELOS SANTOS, CATHERINE  AMBITO

6825        DELOS SANTOS, DOLLY ROSE  ASIS

6826        DELOS SANTOS, EMILY  SIBUG

6827        DELOS SANTOS, FEB GRACE  ARDALES

6828        DELOS SANTOS, GERALDINE  SAGABAEN

6829        DELOS SANTOS, ILYN  GARAY

6830        DELOS SANTOS, JAN BERNARDO  GARCIA

6831        DELOS SANTOS, JEPHONY  BARGAMENTO

6832        DELOS SANTOS, KRIS XYZA  DELA CRUZ

6833        DELOS SANTOS, LARISSA  SANTOS

6834        DELOS SANTOS, LEAH  NAPOLES

6835        DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA  SEBASTIAN

6836        DELOS SANTOS, MARIA ESTELA  CANONIGO

6837        DELOS SANTOS, MEDEA  AGASCON

6838        DELOS SANTOS, PAMELA VIANCA  NEVADO

6839        DELOS SANTOS, ROMEO  ELLORIN

6840        DELOS TRINOS, EDRALYN  ADVINCULA

6841        DELOSINAS, EDDIE RYAN  ORTIZ

6842        DELOY, MARIA CRIS  OPTINA

6843        DELPRADO, IRENE  EIJANSANTOS

6844        DELUVIO, ALMIKA  ARANCON

6845        DELVO, JOHN LUIGIE  CUBERO

6846        DEMABILDO, KAREN  BASABE

6847        DEMAFELIZ, KATHERINE DAWN  ABKILAN

6848        DEMANDANTE, SARAH MAY  RELANO

6849        DEMAPELIS, MARISSA  CONISE

6850        DEMATERA, LUGIE  PALOMATA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:139 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6851        DEMEGILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN  AYAO

6852        DEMETERIO, LIZA  LIZADA

6853        DEMETRIO, HAZEL  ANDRADE

6854        DEMOCRITO, BRENDA  AZUCENA

6855        DEMONTEVERDE, CHRIZA MAE  NERI

6856        DENI-AY, ROSE ANN  VALDEZ

6857        DENIEGA, CONCORDE ALBER  JARLIGO

6858        DENIEGA, MYRNA  VIA

6859        DENIEGA, RECYLANE  DUMARAOG

6860        DENILLA, MICHELLE  CRISTOBAL

6861        DENIS, JOVI JANE  RAMOS

6862        DENOLO, GLENDA  BALCENA

6863        DENOMAN, MYLA  ALAMEDA

6864        DENONONG, IMEE  ESTORQUE

6865        DENOPOL, ALFRED MARK  CLARA

6866        DENOSTA, FELY  CATALAN

6867        DENOSTA, JEANYZA  DE ASIS

6868        DENSING, ENGRID  PUGOY

6869        DENZO, CHERRYL  CARRIEDO

6870        DENZON, ADRIENNE  MACION

6871        DEOCADES, EMMANUEL  PASQUIL

6872        DEOCALES, LORENZO  COMON

6873        DEOCAMPO, RANEZA  BANGALANDO

6874        DEOCAMPO, ROSE EDEN  SARSUA

6875        DEOMAMPO, SIENA  DELA CRUZ

6876        DEONDO, JEHOIAKIM  FLORES

6877        DEPALUBOS, MARIDEL  DE ASIS

6878        DEPOLLO, GLINAH KAY  NGATEG

6879        DEQUILLA, ELGENE  ORTEGA

6880        DEQUITO, AMETHYST EDDA LOU  TUCALING

6881        DEQUITO, ANGELO  HIDALGO

6882        DEQUIÑA, DYMPHNA KIRSTIE  GAVINO

6883        DEQUIÑA, JENNIFER  BACAY

6884        DEQUIÑA, STEVEN  ALFON

6885        DERAIN, SUSARA  MARZO

6886        DERATAS, MARIAN  OPIMO

6887        DERECHO, MARK ALVIN  REY

6888        DEREQUITO, LESLY  BELARMINO

6889        DEREQUITO, PAULA LUZ  CORTES

6890        DERIGAY, BELLE MARGUERITE  SUMONDONG

6891        DERILO, PAULINO  VALENCIA

6892        DERILON, WENCES PHOEBE  GUZMAN

6893        DERIPAS, AMELIA  CABILIN

6894        DERLA, JUNALYN  TADIFA

6895        DEROMA, LIEZEL  BERNAL

6896        DERRO, DAN TERRENCE  IBAÑEZ

6897        DERROTA, SOPHIA GRACE ABEGAIL  FONTANILLA

6898        DESABILLE, ROLLY JR  BATINDA-AN

6899        DESALON, FREELIEN MAY  ANTIDO

6900        DESAMPARADO, LEAH JOY  AGAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:140 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6901        DESCALLAR, CRISTE  IYOG

6902        DESCALSOTA, JEMMALOU  PRAN

6903        DESCALSOTA, MARY JANE  GALLEGO

6904        DESEO, RICHARD JOSEPH  SANTOS

6905        DESIDERIO, JOSEPHINE  MANIBOG

6906        DESIDERIO, MA LALAINE  DE VERA

6907        DESOLOC, SEMENIANO  COLIMA

6908        DESOR, FREMELYN  GALLEBO

6909        DESOYO, ALJUN  ARANETA

6910        DESOYO, MARIA ANGELICA  JACILDONE

6911        DESOYO, REY  ABILAR

6912        DESPABELADERO, LEA ANN  MILLARES

6913        DESPABILADERAS, ARA JEAN  RODRIGUEZ

6914        DESPABILADERAS, JENNIFER  CARRASCO

6915        DESPI, AARON JOAB  ARTOCILLA

6916        DESPI, APRIL APPLE  NAZARENO

6917        DESPI, JESSAN  MAGDADARO

6918        DESTURA, EMMELINE MARIE  CHIU

6919        DESUYO, MELISSA  PINEDA

6920        DETERA, ROSALIE  DIMAANO

6921        DETOYATO, SHARON  ASEJO

6922        DEUDA, ANDREW  JARQUE

6923        DEUDA, DEONILY  LEGAZPI

6924        DEVECAIS, NOVIE  LABRAMONTE

6925        DEVERO, GEZERRY  FABILLAR

6926        DEVERO, MERCY  MEDEZ

6927        DEVEZA, MICHELLE  LAURENA

6928        DEVIENTE, CHARMAINE DIOCE  DURON

6929        DEVILLENA, NOEMI GRACE  VILLALUZ

6930        DEVOCION, PAMELA  INONG

6931        DEYPALUBOS, SHARON ROSE  DONGUINES

6932        DEYTA, SHERLEEN  MALANAO

6933        DEZA, ZARA JANE  EJUDO

6934        DEÑOSO, MAILA  ERAS

6935        DI, KING JAN KENNETH  LOPENA

6936        DI, ROSE SHARON  MANAHAN

6937        DIA, LINDA  BADONG

6938        DIACOR, DENVER JANE  CUYOS

6939        DIALA, MARIA CRISTINA  AMORTIZADO

6940        DIALINO, EUGENIO JR  COLIMA

6941        DIALOMA, JENALYN  MALASUGUI

6942        DIAMA, ELAINE JOY  SARMIENTO

6943        DIAMA, KATREEN  HERRERA

6944        DIAMANTE, GLORIA  DIAZ

6945        DIAMANTE, JENNIFER  PEROL

6946        DIAMANTE, JOHARRIS  CAMIÑA

6947        DIAMAODEN, OMELHAYA  SAIDONA

6948        DIAMSAY, ESMERALDA  BANGCOD

6949        DIAMZON, RIA ANGELINE  REAMOSIO

6950        DIANA, EDEST TWINKLE  ANGHAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:141 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

6951        DIANCO, ISADORA  YAP

6952        DIANGKINAY, MARJORIE  CENTES

6953        DIANGO, DARENDY  CLAPERO

6954        DIANITO, LINO  ULTRA

6955        DIANZON, JOEY  FUNTALBA

6956        DIAREZ, ROWENA  MAGANA

6957        DIASANA, NIEZEL  ABADILLA

6958        DIASANTA, MARIANE ROSE  DOCTOR

6959        DIASANTA, MARK  ANARETA

6960        DIAYON, RONILO  DE GRACIA

6961        DIAZ, ALEXIS  ARCUENO

6962        DIAZ, AMIELYN  ASTOVEZA

6963        DIAZ, ARGEL  SUCIA

6964        DIAZ, CHRIS  BANTILLO

6965        DIAZ, ELLEN  BALING

6966        DIAZ, ERNALYN  DIG

6967        DIAZ, ERVI  SANCHEZ

6968        DIAZ, JULY MAE  DALIS

6969        DIAZ, KATHERINE JOY  OCASION

6970        DIAZ, LAARNI JANE  BLANCO

6971        DIAZ, MABEL  ALBOS

6972        DIAZ, MARIA FE ZAIDE  GATELA

6973        DIAZ, MARICYL  MANZO

6974        DIAZ, MARJORIE  TIMBANG

6975        DIAZ, NICOLAS JR  ZAMORA

6976        DIAZ, NOE  NAMOCA

6977        DIAZ, PATRICK JAY  MAAMO

6978        DIAZ, RAUL JR  BALANSIN

6979        DIAZ, REYAN  DESPI

6980        DIAZ, REYMALYN  QUIAP

6981        DIAZ, REYNALDO JR  ILAGAN

6982        DIAZ, RHEA  GUARINO

6983        DIAZ, RHEA ANN  NEGRO

6984        DIAZ, RODA  TINGOY

6985        DIAZ, ROSALIE  ROSALES

6986        DIAZ, ROSE ANN  JIMANGA

6987        DIAZ, ROSELYN  GOZUM

6988        DIAZ, VENUS  LOCQUIAO

6989        DICDIQUIN, CHRISTIAN CORR  RONQUILLO

6990        DICHOSA, KEA GENIVA  CABEROS

6991        DICKSEN, LOVELYN  INSIONG

6992        DIEGAS, MARRY CHARINA  PADONGAO

6993        DIEGO, RANDY  TALANIA

6994        DIEGO, RIZA  BELTRAN

6995        DIEL, KIRSTEN APRIL  MORALES

6996        DIESCA, IAN CEASAR  MARTINEZ

6997        DIESTA, JRILCIND KAYE  CATATMON

6998        DIESTRO, DIRK

6999        DIESTRO, FERALIE  MAGBANUA

7000        DIETA, PRECIOUS GEM  CHAVEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:142 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7001        DIEZ, COKIE  FRADES

7002        DIEZ, JC  AGUIRRE

7003        DIEZ, REDDY  ANDRES

7004        DIGAL, NEIL BRIANNE  TARONGOY

7005        DIGAMON, JAYSON  SALUDO

7006        DIGDIGAN, SANDY  QUERUELA

7007        DIGMAN, RONALD ALLAN  OLEDAN

7008        DIGNADICE, HONEYLYN  PAGINADO

7009        DIGNADICE, ROSS  SERAN

7010        DIGNOS, JOANNA MARIE  PAREJA

7011        DIHAYCO, JANICE  IGOT

7012        DILAG, CARMELA  VERGARA

7013        DILAN, MARVIN  TUGAO

7014        DILAO, ARLENE  DESALES

7015        DILAO, DIKOS  MONZALES

7016        DILAO, MABEL  DATILES

7017        DILAO, MAILYN  SANTA ANA

7018        DILAY, MARK ANGELO  RODRIGUEZ

7019        DILLA, ROBELYN  BALUDIO

7020        DIMA, ANALIZA  FACTOR

7021        DIMAALA, AIZEL  DELA TORRE

7022        DIMAALA, HERYL JANIN  SANGALANG

7023        DIMAALA, JOANNE CHRISTINE  GONZALES

7024        DIMAALA, MARICEL  ALMIN

7025        DIMAALIHAN, QUEENIE  SULIT

7026        DIMAANDAL, RAQUEL  PORNASA

7027        DIMAANO, ARCHIE BELLE ROSE  RIOVEROS

7028        DIMAANO, DIEZER NERWIN  ATIENZA

7029        DIMAANO, GRAZEL  PERADILLA

7030        DIMAANO, JOUSEN  PAGCALIWAGAN

7031        DIMAAPI, THEA MARIE  YLAGAN

7032        DIMAAYO, SHERYL LYNN  ABARRO

7033        DIMACUHA, MA LOURDES  SALINAS

7034        DIMACULANGAN, MA ALONA  TAN

7035        DIMACULANGAN, MCLYN  BAÑAS

7036        DIMAILIG, LAWRENCE  MORALES

7037        DIMAIWAT, RECHILDA  ALANGCAO

7038        DIMALANTA, CHERRY  PALACAY

7039        DIMANALATA, JERLYN  ALVAREZ

7040        DIMAPASOK, ROBERT  JAVIER

7041        DIMAPELEZ, ALEXANDER

7042        DIMAPILIS, JOSEPHINE  IGLESIAS

7043        DIMAPILIS, JOY  BATIAO

7044        DIMAPILIS, KRISTYNIL  CRUZ

7045        DIMAPILIS, MYRA  UMANDAP

7046        DIMARANAN, ROGELIO JR  TANAYAN

7047        DIMARAW, ALIUDIN  KINDAO

7048        DIMASACAT, MARIA MERCY  LARA

7049        DIMASUPIL, JOAN  AGUDO

7050        DIMATULAC, KARENLYN  SIMBULAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:143 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7051        DIMAUNAHAN, JESSA JEAN  MANIGBAS

7052        DIMAYUGA, MARGIE  DALISAY

7053        DIMITUI, AILEEN  BONGAT

7054        DIMLA, JENNIFER  CORDERO

7055        DIMZON, SALVACION  CADENAS

7056        DIN, AUBREY SAMANTHA  BELO

7057        DINAMPO, APRIL ANN  MENCIAS

7058        DINAMPO, CEDREY  PARADERO

7059        DINAMPO, MARILYN  PETALUNA

7060        DINCOG, LYNETTE  MANGHI

7061        DINCOL, JONA  ACUIN

7062        DINDIAO, SAMSUDIN  SAPIE

7063        DINDIN, JENNIFER  MONANG

7064        DINERO, ADORA  NAVARRO

7065        DINEROS, JENIFER  VERA

7066        DINGDING, FELIPE JR  BACLAY

7067        DINGDING, JULIEBETH  GETALAN

7068        DINGLAS, PETER JR  GENOTIVA

7069        DINGLASA, MALYN  GONZAGA

7070        DINGLE, ROMMEL  RIVERA

7071        DINO, CARMELA MAE  BAUTISTA

7072        DINOPOL, REGINE  OLIVEROS

7073        DINOROG, JELLIANE ROSE  JUSTINIANO

7074        DINOROG, JESSICA  ROSA

7075        DINOY, MICHELLE  ACOMPAÑADO

7076        DIO, ERICKSON  MAGNO

7077        DIOCAMPO, ROY  CORAZA

7078        DIOCARESA, REGINE  FERNANDEZ

7079        DIOCENA, JANICE  DURAN

7080        DIOCSON, MARISSA  SABROSO

7081        DIOKNO, CARINA  VILLA

7082        DIOKNO, MYRA LYN  DE MESA

7083        DIOMANO, MARICRIS  BAUGBOG

7084        DIONALDO, ALMERA  BALASABAS

7085        DIONALDO, REYMA  ALVAREZ

7086        DIONEDA, ALMA  BELANDO

7087        DIONEDA, JONA JANE  PERMITO

7088        DIONEDA, JOYA LHIN  BACONGIS

7089        DIONEDA, MA CHRISTINA  MASANDERO

7090        DIONELA, KAYLEEN  ARBOLEDA

7091        DIONGLAY, ROCHELE  ALZONA

7092        DIONILLO, MARY JANE  LARA

7093        DIONIO, LARIZZA JEED  DOMINGUEZ

7094        DIONIO, RIEFF JHON  ORTILANO

7095        DIONISIO, AMOR  VILLAREAL

7096        DIONISIO, IVY JOICE  CORPUZ

7097        DIONISIO, JOYCELYN  CAMPO

7098        DIONISIO, KENETH  MARIÑAS

7099        DIONISIO, KIMBERLY  IKUTANIN

7100        DIONISIO, MARTES JR  DANIEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:144 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7101        DIONSON, ROSEMARIE  SISON

7102        DIOQUINO, MARINEL  ELQUIERO

7103        DIOQUINO, MARLYN  OSAO

7104        DIOSES, MINERVA  BOLIVAR

7105        DIOSO, CHRISTY  ESTAÑERO

7106        DIOSO, GENNIFER  CARIÑO

7107        DIOSO, REDELYN  BERNABE

7108        DIOTAY, NIRMALYN  BISLIG

7109        DIPALAC, ROSHIEL  MANDOCDOC

7110        DIPATUAN, NORAIMA  MALAWANI

7111        DIPATUAN, NORAISAH  PANIOROTAN

7112        DIPUTADO, NINJEAN  COLON

7113        DIRAGEN, GARY  TALONDATA

7114        DIRECTO, DIZELLE  MOSTER

7115        DISBARRO, REXIE ARLENE  AGBULOS

7116        DISOCOR, HASNIA  OMONGOS

7117        DISPO, ELIZABETH  QUIRIMIT

7118        DISTARA, ERIKA  DUGAY

7119        DISTRAJO, MARJORIE  MAAÑO

7120        DISTRITO, JONALIE  DACUTAN

7121        DISU, ROBERTO JR  FERRARO

7122        DISUANCO, MARY JOY  CARIÑO

7123        DITALO, JOYCE  DACA

7124        DITCHON, JOHN MICHAEL  HINLO

7125        DITUCALAN, NORAYA  AMEROL

7126        DIVINA, DEVIE  BANDIOAN

7127        DIVINA, FLORANTE  TAYUG

7128        DIVINA, ROMMELYN AGNES  CABOTAJE

7129        DIVINAGRACIA, ARNELIE  FLORES

7130        DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTSEER REIL  OPELINIA

7131        DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE  TALDE

7132        DIVINAGRACIA, JOSEPHINE  VILLENA

7133        DIVINAGRACIA, SHEENA  ESPIRITU

7134        DIVINO, LOVELLA  TION

7135        DIVINO, SIAROL  AQUIATIN

7136        DIWA, APRIL ANN  MEMPIN

7137        DIWA, KIMBERLY ROSE  CAIGA

7138        DIWA, ROWELL  CRUZ

7139        DIWATA, ROGIELYN MAE  MALAZARTE

7140        DIWATA, VANISA  BALUTE

7141        DIZA, CHERRYL  BANG-ASAN

7142        DIZON, AILEEN  BALUYOT

7143        DIZON, ALICE  GUINTU

7144        DIZON, ARNIE  GARCIA

7145        DIZON, BELINDA  CARPINA

7146        DIZON, BENJAMIN  SAYO

7147        DIZON, BOY GIL JR  OBIEN

7148        DIZON, BRADLY  DELA CRUZ

7149        DIZON, CARLA PATRICE  CERRUDO

7150        DIZON, DIANA ROSE ANN  FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:145 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7151        DIZON, ELEAZER  SALAZAR

7152        DIZON, HEAVEN  GERSANO

7153        DIZON, JADE DARLING  URTADO

7154        DIZON, JENALYN  SARVIDA

7155        DIZON, KAY LYNA  BAYBAYAN

7156        DIZON, KENNETH  JANOLINO

7157        DIZON, KYRENE  LANCITA

7158        DIZON, MARY ANGELINE  MENDOZA

7159        DIZON, MARY PAUL  SOLANO

7160        DIZON, MELANIE  ENOFRE

7161        DIZON, NENA  SAGAYO

7162        DIZON, RAMON  DE LA VEGA

7163        DIZON, RAYMART  BONIFACIO

7164        DIZON, TED ANTHONY  LACAP

7165        DIZON, VERNADETH  PEÑA

7166        DIÑO, MARGINE  FLORES

7167        DIÑOZO, JOHN JOSEPH  MENDOZA

7168        DOBLE, PRINCESS MAY  INTO

7169        DOCE, ANNA VESTA DOROTHEA  TAMAYO

7170        DOCE, ANNIE  DELA TORRE

7171        DOCE, LENY  ALCANTARA

7172        DOCE, RENZIE  LUNASCO

7173        DOCE, ROLANDO JR  TORREMONIA

7174        DOCTOLERA, GLORIE-ANN  BALA

7175        DOCTOLERO, LENY JAY  NAPILA

7176        DOCTOR, ALBINO  ACOSTA

7177        DOCULAN, CHARISSE KAYE  BALDEVIA

7178        DOCULAN, MARYLOU  RAFALES

7179        DOGAONG, GIOVANI  LOMIWES

7180        DOGAONG, SALVATORE  LOMIWES

7181        DOGELIO, ROSIE JEAN  LINES

7182        DOGUILES, PHOEBE  ARCENAS

7183        DOGUILES, REYNALDO  MANDABON

7184        DOGWE, RONALD  LANG-AY

7185        DOINOG, ROSE ANN  BANATE

7186        DOJENIA, FRANCO  MACAPAGAL

7187        DOLAOCO, PERCY  CAVIETE

7188        DOLATRE, MARIDEN  TACDA

7189        DOLENDO, ORVIN  ALTURA

7190        DOLES, MARVIN  ESCUETA

7191        DOLIENTE, RANDY  CASTAÑOS

7192        DOLINO, GENEVIEVE  FUENTES

7193        DOLINO, JOHNY BOY  DECIPOLO

7194        DOLLENTAS, MA ESTER  NOBLEZA

7195        DOLLENTE, ARLENE  BACANI

7196        DOLLENTE, JAYPEE  LAJO

7197        DOLLETE, JENNILYN  VILLACASTIN

7198        DOLLETE, MAILYN  FABRONERO

7199        DOLLETE, MELODY  RICO

7200        DOLLETON, ROXANNE  BARRETTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:146 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7201        DOLLO, GLESAN  BINASBAS

7202        DOLLOSO, CHARLLOTTE SADY  QUILALA

7203        DOLOGMANDING, LADY MAE  PALOMO

7204        DOLOOG, MELDRID  BISCO

7205        DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA  MABINI

7206        DOLOR, SOLON HARMONY  BAGGAYAN

7207        DOLORFINO, VINCENT  BAUTISTA

7208        DOLOROSA, MARY ANN  DELIMA

7209        DOLORPO, JOY  RODRIGUEZ

7210        DOLOT, FRANCIS  POSTRADO

7211        DOLOTALLAS, JOANNA  SAMBOG

7212        DOMAGTOY, MARICOR  ESTOCADO

7213        DOMALSIN, MILA JOAN  MEMEG

7214        DOMANAIS, EDMUND  SAMSON

7215        DOMANTAY, ANGELICA  MORENO

7216        DOMAOAL, OLIVE  GONZALES

7217        DOMASIG, BADEN ALNER  FUENTES

7218        DOMASIG, MARIA LUISA  TRAQUEÑA

7219        DOMDOM, YOLANDA  TULAC

7220        DOMEJES, JOY  GRANADA

7221        DOMILE, CRISTY  CASIPLE

7222        DOMINGCIL, JASPER  ACOSTA

7223        DOMINGCIL, JOHN PAUL  LORENZO

7224        DOMINGO, AIZA  LEGASPI

7225        DOMINGO, APPLE  DE PACINA

7226        DOMINGO, CARMEL JOY  VENTURA

7227        DOMINGO, CHEERY ANN  ABUNDA

7228        DOMINGO, CHERRY GRACE  MEDINA

7229        DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY  AGBAYANI

7230        DOMINGO, ELOISA JOY  MANGIBIN

7231        DOMINGO, ELSIE  JAVIER

7232        DOMINGO, GLENDA  CIRILO

7233        DOMINGO, HARRIET  MARGALLO

7234        DOMINGO, HURRY  DOMINGO

7235        DOMINGO, JENNYLENE  MINA

7236        DOMINGO, JERWIN  FLORA

7237        DOMINGO, JOAN  APASEN

7238        DOMINGO, JUMAR  BARUS

7239        DOMINGO, KEVIN  ABAY

7240        DOMINGO, MA CRISTINA  BULANHAGUI

7241        DOMINGO, MA ROCELLE  GABULE

7242        DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY  GARNICA

7243        DOMINGO, MARVIN  MANUEL

7244        DOMINGO, MELMAR  LAYAGAN

7245        DOMINGO, MERIAM MAE  DALU-AN

7246        DOMINGO, PAUL JOHN  CELINDRO

7247        DOMINGO, PEPITO JR  CAPINPIN

7248        DOMINGO, QUINNIE ANN  VOCAL

7249        DOMINGO, RECHELLE  DIOLA

7250        DOMINGO, RONALD  FRONDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:147 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7251        DOMINGO, ROXANNE  SANTOS

7252        DOMINGO, SHIRLEY  IBARRA

7253        DOMINGO, SUSANA  JUMAQUIO

7254        DOMINGUEZ, ALBEE  MOLANO

7255        DOMINGUEZ, DIANE JESSICA  RAQUEÑO

7256        DOMINGUEZ, ELEANDRO  ARCOJADA

7257        DOMINGUEZ, HELEN GRACE  CANDELARIA

7258        DOMINGUEZ, JENNY LYN  ENO

7259        DOMINGUEZ, LEONIE  LETRERO

7260        DOMINGUEZ, LUCILE  MUYA

7261        DOMINGUEZ, RACHEL  CASTARDO

7262        DOMINGUEZ, RONA MAE  APARENTADO

7263        DOMINGUEZ, RUTH ANNE  CORTEZ

7264        DOMINICE, AILENE  DOMASIG

7265        DOMINICO, JOEL

7266        DOMOSMOG, JO CRIS  BENITEZ

7267        DOMOSMOG, MARICRIS  AVENIDO

7268        DON, MYLENE  EMATA

7269        DON, WILHELM  ARQUELLES

7270        DONASCO, KATRINA ANN  REYES

7271        DONATO, CHRISTINE JOY  DE ANDRES

7272        DONATO, MARY ANN  DELA PEÑA

7273        DONAYRE, JEPURA  TABON

7274        DONAYRE, KRISTINE  BURLAZA

7275        DONDONILLA, RUSSELLE  CADINONG

7276        DONES, DONAVIE  VILLANUEVA

7277        DONES, NESSA JOY  VILLANUEVA

7278        DONEZA, JESSICA  MADARCOS

7279        DONGALLO, KEN  ARES

7280        DONGOYA, MARIA EMELIA  REGALADO

7281        DONGPOP, GLADYS  PALANGO

7282        DONGUINES, ABRAHAM  PONGCOL

7283        DONIETO, CRISTY  AGAPOR

7284        DONILA, PETER PAUL  GEPOLLO

7285        DOQUE, JOSE II  CABILTES

7286        DORADO, BEA MARICAR  ELAZEGUI

7287        DORADO, JERICK  MEDINA

7288        DORADO, LADY DIANNE  SANTOS

7289        DORADO, MA RHEA  BURIEL

7290        DORADO, MARY AMOR  TANCO

7291        DORADO, RIZALYN  MAGNO

7292        DORANGO, ROSEMARIE  MAGBANUA

7293        DORDAS, RICKY  HUQUERIZA

7294        DORIA, CHARMESH  CELESTINO

7295        DORIA, HEIDE MAE  SERRANO

7296        DORIA, HUBERT  BACUS

7297        DORIA, LEA MAY-AN  LAY-ON

7298        DORIGO, JESSA  PRIETO

7299        DORIMAN, ROLY  RESIDES

7300        DORLIAC, NORLIEN  PELINIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:148 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7301        DORMIDO, FRISTIAN ANTHONY  LUZANTA

7302        DOROIN, ODESSA  SORIANO

7303        DOROJA, JOEL  BOLLIDO

7304        DOROL, RACHEL  ESPEÑA

7305        DOROLA, HAZEL

7306        DOROMAL, CHRISTIAN JOY  DUSARAN

7307        DOROMAL, JOHN GLENN  AVENIDO

7308        DORONGON, PAULO  CEDILLO

7309        DORONI, ARIANNE SUERTE  BRINGAS

7310        DOROSAN, JOANABELLE  CORDOVEZ

7311        DOROTAN, APOLONIA FELIZA  MAYORES

7312        DOROY, MYLENE  RICACHO

7313        DORUPAN, PERLYN  AVELLON

7314        DOSADO, JERICO  NEDULA

7315        DOSANO, GIZELLE JEAN  SERVAÑEZ

7316        DOSDOS, GINNO VAL  PANILAGAN

7317        DOSDOS, JOMA LEOVENT  SATORRE

7318        DOSDOS, Q ANALEN  MANCAO

7319        DOTE, BLENDA  JAYLO

7320        DOÑA, MARIE CONNEELY  LINEZO

7321        DRAGON, ERWIN  HEMAGAN

7322        DRAPER, NORALYN  ANDAL

7323        DREJE, RAQUEL  QUEZON

7324        DREO, MA ERNA  HERNANDEZ

7325        DRILON, HAZEL  RUSTIA

7326        DRIZ, ANGELICA  ESCALA

7327        DU, MARICON  RELOVA

7328        DU, MARY GRACE  JACALAN

7329        DUA, FARRAH  VILLARES

7330        DUA, JENY  ABREA

7331        DUALAN, ALENIE  BAJA

7332        DUALE, LORA MAE  LIRAZAN

7333        DUANGON, PHIL JAY  MENDOZA

7334        DUAZO, ERIKA  UBALDO

7335        DUBALAN, ANNA LIZA  OSCAR

7336        DUBLIN, ELLOIZA JOYCE  BRIZO

7337        DUBRIA, GLENN  YANDOG

7338        DUCANES, SUZETTE  GONZALES

7339        DUCAO, HONAFE  ADLAON

7340        DUCAY, RUSSEL  ALASAAS

7341        DUCLAWIT, CHERRY  INDAMMOG

7342        DUCOG, JEANETTE  EQUIPAJE

7343        DUCOY, JESUS JR  BALIWIS

7344        DUCUSIN, ELIZABETH  PANIT

7345        DUCUT, JO ABBEY  SARMIENTO

7346        DUENAS, AILYN  ABANTE

7347        DUERO, MELVIN  BUSTILLO

7348        DUERO, VERGEL  MERANO

7349        DUEÑAS, ANNABEL  ROBELO

7350        DUEÑAS, CEASAR RYAN  ROTAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:149 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7351        DUEÑAS, EDROME  SUMAMPONG

7352        DUEÑAS, JONATHAN  CHU

7353        DUEÑAS, MARIO JR  GAL

7354        DUEÑAS, MICHELLE  RIO

7355        DUEÑAS, NORRY JANE  TONES

7356        DUGENIO, JENNET GRACE

7357        DUHAYLUNGSOD, FLOREDDIE  NAVARRO

7358        DUHAYLUNGSOD, LORRAINE  BALLADARES

7359        DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARNIE  TANO

7360        DUHAYLUNGSOD, MICHAELYN  ESTRADA

7361        DUJUNCO, ANA MARTELA  BAUTISTA

7362        DUKA, ALEXIS  BOGINGGING

7363        DULACA, DIXIE FAYE  MARBA

7364        DULAWEN, RUTH ANN  PALICAS

7365        DULAY, BENJAMIN  GACAYAN

7366        DULAY, EMEE ROSE  CAMPAÑA

7367        DULAY, GRACE  SORIANO

7368        DULAY, JEAN MARIE  LINAO

7369        DULAY, JENNA  ARCENA

7370        DULAY, KHARISSA  TORRES

7371        DULAY, MARFIL  AQUINO

7372        DULAY, MARIA KRISTINE  ANTON

7373        DULAY, PAUL  CRUZ

7374        DULDULAO, CHRISTINE  SAPUAY

7375        DULDULAO, LYNDON  NOQUERA

7376        DULINAYAN, ELOISA  DERILO

7377        DULLA, JESSA LENN  AGUSTIN

7378        DULNUAN, FRITZIE MAE  PINKIHAN

7379        DULNUAN, JERWIN  PASTOR

7380        DULNUAN, SHEILA  IMMOLIAP

7381        DUMA, OSCAR JR  ROCAFOR

7382        DUMABOC, ALDEN JOHN  BELDAD

7383        DUMABOC, FAYLYN GAY  ANDELABINA

7384        DUMABOC, MICHELLE  TARUCAN

7385        DUMAG, LIZA  LOYOGOY

7386        DUMAGAN, REGINE  ROMO

7387        DUMAGAT, RODULPH GIBRAN  BORRES

7388        DUMAGAT, SHERA MAY  DIAZ

7389        DUMAGSA, JENNY  TALISIC

7390        DUMAHIL, MARI ANN  GODMALIN

7391        DUMAICOS, KLAIM  GENERALAO

7392        DUMALAN, MASSAD KENNETH  WALE

7393        DUMALAN, YFAMIE  ARELLANO

7394        DUMALAON, ARRIANE  LOPEZ

7395        DUMALOGDOG, JOY  GAZO

7396        DUMANGHI, WENDY  TALTALA

7397        DUMANON, SYVILLE NIÑO  URSABIA

7398        DUMAOG, ELMER  MISAMIS

7399        DUMAOP, ADRIANE  RABINO

7400        DUMARAN, MA ESPERANZA  ADARLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:150 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7401        DUMARAN, SHIELA MAY  TACASA

7402        DUMARAOS, EULALIA  CORONADO

7403        DUMAS, SHIELA MARIE  ASUTILLA

7404        DUMAYAG, RONALD  RAMIREZ

7405        DUMAYAS, RAYAN  MAQUERA

7406        DUMBAB, NOEMI JANET  EDDUBA

7407        DUMDUM, CHARLES  SACRAMENTO

7408        DUMDUM, ROSEMARIE  GLOTON

7409        DUMDUMAYA, CINDY  JUMILLA

7410        DUMELOD, JESSABEL  BURAGA

7411        DUMLAO, GERALDINE  VILLAROJO

7412        DUMLAO, IRENE  CARANGUIAN

7413        DUMLAO, ROMEL  PASCUAL

7414        DUMLAO, ROSE MARIEJANE  PADRON

7415        DUMLAO, ROSEL  DESTACAMENTO

7416        DUMLAO, WILMA  FERRER

7417        DUMO, GERALD  OLETE

7418        DUMO, JAYSON  BELEN

7419        DUMON, HAZELYN  CALILAN

7420        DUMPE, ELWIN  SUSON

7421        DUMPIT, ALMARISA  RIVERA

7422        DUMPIT, CLARINE  KIMAO

7423        DUNGCA, PAUL ALDRIN  PINEDA

7424        DUNGOG, CHERYLL MAE  BACANG

7425        DUNUAN, RONNEL  CALINGAYAN

7426        DUPA, MARIA LUISA  SALVACION

7427        DUPITAS, HARLEY  VIDAD

7428        DUPLA, BEVERLY  ARRIESGADO

7429        DUPOL, VINCENT  GUERERO

7430        DUQUE, DOMARTH ACE  GAA

7431        DUQUE, GILBERT  GUNTAYON

7432        DUQUE, LOULANDO  BATI

7433        DUQUE, OLIVIA  BOLO

7434        DUQUE, ROOZAN  DELA CRUZ

7435        DURAN, ALFREDO JR  CAISIDO

7436        DURAN, JOHN RAE  VICENTE

7437        DURAN, JOY ANN  MAG-ABO

7438        DURAN, MARITESS  QUILANG

7439        DURAN, MARRY JOY  DELA CRUZ

7440        DURAN, MARY JEAN  CACERES

7441        DURAN, NELMA  HALASAN

7442        DURAN, OLIVIA  TOLEDO

7443        DURAN, PAUL VINCENT  CARREDO

7444        DURAN, RHEA REIVA  ANIÑON

7445        DURAN, RUTH  MACARILAY

7446        DURAN, RYAN  ISULAT

7447        DURANGO, REYNALDO  MOSLARES

7448        DURANO, JONASH  OROPEZA

7449        DURANTE, ALLJON  AMERICA

7450        DURANTE, LOVELY JANE  LAGMAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012

Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012                          Page:151 of 418

Seq. No.         N a m e

7451        DURANTE, REGIE  BOTALON

7452        DURO, MICHAEL  MILLANO

7453        DURO, VENJE  ESDRELON

7454        DUSAL, WELMER  PAGARAN

7455        DUSIL, JESSA  BALBERO

7456        DUTERTE, LOUIE  CATACUTAN

7457        DUTERTE, MONA  JABAN

7458        DUTOSME, ETHEL  CAMACHO

7459        DUYAGUIT, LYN  VILLAFLOR

7460        DY, BEVERLY JEAN  LUCEÑARA

7461        DY, GRACIE ANN  MANIAGO

7462        DY, JEFFREY  EGAMEN

7463        DY, JOANNA  MAGALAD

7464        DY, JOANNE  ONG

7465        DY, MARY GRACE  ORONGAN

7466        DY, ROXAN  CALVARIO

7467        DY JONGCO, MARIE KRISTINE  CLAVEL

Disclaimer: The comments uploaded on this site do not necessarily represent or reflect the views of management and owner of INQUIRER.net. We reserve the right to exclude comments that we deem to be inconsistent with our editorial standards.

To subscribe to the Philippine Daily Inquirer newspaper in the Philippines, call +63 2 896-6000 for Metro Manila and Metro Cebu or email your subscription request here.

Factual errors? Contact the Philippine Daily Inquirer's day desk. Believe this article violates journalistic ethics? Contact the Inquirer's Reader's Advocate. Or write The Readers' Advocate:

c/o Philippine Daily Inquirer Chino Roces Avenue corner Yague and Mascardo Streets, Makati City,Metro Manila, Philippines Or fax nos. +63 2 8974793 to 94